Marion High School - NY                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Wayne-Finger Lakes "Early Season Scramble" - 9/8/2012                  
                                  North Rose - Wolcott                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Dash CC 11th-12th Gr
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   357  Kerr, Colin                 12  Wayne Central                   17:28       
    2   231  Martini, Cody               12  Palmyra-Macedon                 17:38       
    3    52  Bekauri, Garsevan           11  Geneva                          17:49       
    4   302  Cregan, Matt                12  Solvay                          17:54       
    5   128  Champlin, Jacob             11  Marcus Whitman                  18:03       
    6   270  Hand, Nelson                11  Red Creek                       18:07       
    7    59  VanDeMortel, Matt           12  Geneva                          18:09       
    8   351  Cole, Daniel                11  Wayne Central                   18:15       
    9   306  Goodrich, Eric              11  Solvay                          18:19       
   10   167  Priebe, Mitchell            11  Midlakes                        18:21       
   11    77  Zain, Aamir                 11  Harley-Allendale-Col            18:23       
   12   197  Lannon, Thomas              12  Newark Hs-Ny                    18:31       
   13   297  Hilfiker, Bryan             12  Sodus Central                   18:34       
   14   308  McCarthy, Cody              12  Solvay                          18:36       
   15   132  Shively, Luke               11  Marcus Whitman                  18:36       
   16   271  Jones, Brandon              11  Red Creek                       18:42       
   17   184  Pratt, Tyler                11  Mynderse Academy                18:44       
   18   375  Curran, Max                 11  Williamson Central              18:52       
   19   358  Light, James                11  Wayne Central                   18:52       
   20   268  Drake, Dakota               11  Red Creek                       18:57       
   21   116  Overacre, Bradley           12  Lyons                           19:11       
   22   301  Carr, Nate                  11  Solvay                          19:16       
   23    70  Hegedorn, Russell           11  Harley-Allendale-Col            19:31       
   24   355  Houlihan, Michael           11  Wayne Central                   19:36       
   25    57  Nicholas, Robert            12  Geneva                          19:39       
   26   166  Peacock, Sean               11  Midlakes                        19:52       
   27   230  Lester, Jude                12  Palmyra-Macedon                 19:53       
   28    58  Tosado-Prater, Brian        12  Geneva                          19:57       
   29   340  Rice-Porter, Roger          11  Waterloo                        19:59       
   30   102  Robinson, Nick              12  Honeoye Central                 20:03       
   31   202  VanHall, Bryan              11  Newark Hs-Ny                    20:09       
   32   273  Martin, Ken                 11  Red Creek                       20:11       
   33    60  Wilkie, Tyler               12  Geneva                          20:14       
   34   305  Gillette, Nate              11  Solvay                          20:17       
   35    41  Binggeli, Zack              11  Gananda                         20:23       
   36    40  Bean, Kolby                 12  Gananda                         20:27       
   37    35  Stone, Mackenzie            11  Dundee                          20:29       
   38   129  Olsen, Matt                 12  Marcus Whitman                  20:29       
   39   274  Mayo, Allen                 11  Red Creek                       20:31       
   40   289  Halton, Devan               11  Red Jacket                      20:33       
   41    73  Queenan, John               12  Harley-Allendale-Col            20:44       
   42   352  Frank, Cody                 12  Wayne Central                   20:51       
   43   391  Youngs, Ian                 12  Williamson Central              20:52       
   44   229  Heckman, Chris              12  Palmyra-Macedon                 21:04       
   45   380  Luke, Andy                  11  Williamson Central              21:05       
   46   236  Toomey, Chris               11  Palmyra-Macedon                 21:10       
   47   359  Macano, Jacob               11  Wayne Central                   21:11       
   48   198  Orlopp, Joe                 12  Newark Hs-Ny                    21:12       
   49   170  Smith, Joshua               11  Midlakes                        21:12       
   50   280  Stone, Jarrod               10  Red Creek                       21:15       
   51    28  Morales, Eric               11  Clyde-Savannah                  21:27       
   52   309  Payne, Jesse                11  Solvay                          21:29       
   53   335  Cox, Dakota                 10  Waterloo                        21:29       
   54   303  Farella, James              12  Solvay                          21:30       
   55   267  Craine, Mason               11  Red Creek                       21:30       
   56   390  Vitalone, Nick              11  Williamson Central              21:48       
   57    93  Baginsky, Shane             12  Honeoye Central                 21:51       
   58   381  Moran, Gerard               11  Williamson Central              21:52       
   59   131  Pollhein, Matt              11  Marcus Whitman                  22:06       
   60   169  Sheckler, Will              11  Midlakes                        22:09       
   61    23  Carr, Collin                11  Clyde-Savannah                  22:17       
   62   201  Tracy, Ryan                 11  Newark Hs-Ny                    22:24       
   63   115  Nesbitt, Alan               12  Lyons                           22:24       
   64   223  Albright, Joseph            11  Palmyra-Macedon                 22:25       
   65   278  Seymour, Terry              12  Red Creek                       22:33       
   66   183  Baxter, Quinton             12  Mynderse Academy                22:35       
   67   283  Wandersee, Tyler            12  Red Creek                       22:42       
   68     6  Gosper, Josh                11  Bloomfield                      22:43       
   69   190  Zellers, Andrew             12  Mynderse Academy                22:54       
   70   238  Wasserlauf, Daniel          11  Palmyra-Macedon                 23:08       
   71    56  McDonald, Dillon            11  Geneva                          23:09       
   72   296  Datthyn, Jacob              11  Sodus Central                   23:09       
   73    32  Reed, Jonathon              11  Clyde-Savannah                  23:22       
   74   294  Spadafora, Bryce            11  Red Jacket                      23:30       
   75   389  Thompson, Brenden           11  Williamson Central              23:34       
   76   114  Manktelow, David            12  Lyons                           23:40       
   77   207  Cedeno, Eric                12  North Rose-Wolcott              23:48       
   78     3  Brown, Austin               11  Bloomfield                      23:49       
   79   156  Barr, Will                  12  Midlakes                        23:55       
   80   182  Ackley, Hunter              12  Mynderse Academy                24:14       
   81   138  Brown, Colby                12  Marion                          24:17       
   82   227  Geldorf, Gage               11  Palmyra-Macedon                 24:21       
   83   224  Capron, Shaye               11  Palmyra-Macedon                 24:39       
   84   145  Porter, Bryce               11  Marion                          24:39       
   85   232  Murray, Mike                11  Palmyra-Macedon                 24:48       
   86   206  Buckalew, Austin            12  North Rose-Wolcott              25:02       
   87   199  Ortiz, AJ                   11  Newark Hs-Ny                    25:07       
   88   144  Mitchell, Sam               12  Marion                          25:08       
   89   211  Wahl, Daniel                12  North Rose-Wolcott              25:39       
   90   228  Green, Brad                 11  Palmyra-Macedon                 26:06       
   91   226  Cook, Jack                  11  Palmyra-Macedon                 26:55       
   92   104  Thomas, Nick                12  Honeoye Central                 26:57       
   93   235  Thomas, Nick                11  Palmyra-Macedon                 27:22       
   94   225  Cook, Ben                   11  Palmyra-Macedon                 27:23       
   95   281  Storrier, Allen             11  Red Creek                       28:22       
   96   379  Lepel, Nick                 11  Williamson Central              29:06       
   97   101  Pellittiere, Ethan          12  Honeoye Central                 29:09       
   98    11  Sawers, Zach                12  Bloomfield                      29:48       
   99    30  Munson, Jordan              11  Clyde-Savannah                  30:25