Marion High School - NY                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        W-FL Modified Championships - 10/23/2012                         
                                         Pal-Mac                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   261  Alvermann, Tommy             8  McQuaid                         12:34      1
    2    97  Cowles, Ben                  7  Newark Hs-Ny                    12:44      2
    3   260  Scherer, John                8  McQuaid                         13:08      3
    4   176  Blejwas, Matt                8  Siena Catholic Acad             13:10      4
    5   154  Park, Alan                   8  Red Creek                       13:14      5
    6   235  Lieber, Zack                 7  Wayne Central                   13:23      6
    7   189  Yare, Jacob                  8  Siena Catholic Acad             13:26      7
    8   105  VanDeMortel, Dillon          7  Newark Hs-Ny                    13:29      8
    9    19  Fitzgerald, Patrick          7  Geneva                          13:36      9
   10   263  Doerr, Joe                   8  McQuaid                         13:43     10
   11   104  Ufholz, MyKael               8  Newark Hs-Ny                    13:48     11
   12   211  Jensen, Adam                 8  Waterloo                        13:51     12
   13   253  Niles, Nate                  8  Williamson Central              13:55     13
   14    21  Williams, James              8  Geneva                          13:56     14
   15   212  Northup, Brandon             8  Waterloo                        13:58     15
   16    52  Stash, Gabe                  7  Marcus Whitman                  14:04       
   17   182  Odorisi, Jarrett             7  Siena Catholic Acad             14:08     16
   18    35  Olsen, Friend                7  Honeoye Central                 14:09     17
   19   106  Verkey, Jacob                7  Newark Hs-Ny                    14:09     18
   20    17  Eighmey, Quinn               8  Geneva                          14:14     19
   21   124  Blumbergs, Austin            7  Penn Yan                        14:24     20
   22    20  Ochoa, Angel                 8  Geneva                          14:30     21
   23   246  Belmont, Clayton             8  Williamson Central              14:34     22
   24   187  Williams, Trakwan            8  Siena Catholic Acad             14:35     23
   25    41  Bastian, Tyler               7  Lyons                           14:39     24
   26   186  Temple, Jonah                7  Siena Catholic Acad             14:44     25
   27   180  Mancini, Evan                7  Siena Catholic Acad             14:47     26
   28   131  Tomlinson, Daniel            7  Penn Yan                        14:48     27
   29   266  Farnsworth, Joe              9  McQuaid                         14:48     28
   30    68  Raes, Hammond                8  Midlakes                        14:51     29
   31   248  Cantwell, Jeff               8  Williamson Central              14:52     30
   32   113  Manley, Brandon              7  North Rose-Wolcott              15:02       
   33   115  Mayo, Tim                    7  North Rose-Wolcott              15:05       
   34   102  Morrill, Christian           8  Newark Hs-Ny                    15:05     31
   35    30  Healey, Trevor               7  Honeoye Central                 15:07     32
   36   126  Gaston, Philip               8  Penn Yan                        15:12     33
   37    18  Ess, Trevor                  8  Geneva                          15:12     34
   38   258  Ingraham, Ethan              7  McQuaid                         15:14     35
   39   129  Murphy, Marty                7  Penn Yan                        15:19     36
   40   205  Williamson, Mack             8  St. Mary-Canandaigua            15:20       
   41    16  Crisp, Logan                 7  Geneva                          15:21     37
   42   103  Nower, Zach                  8  Newark Hs-Ny                    15:22     38
   43    84  Carnicelli, Jeremiah         8  Mynderse Academy                15:22     39
   44     2  Bruno, Nick                  7  Bishop Kearney                  15:23       
   45   153  McInTyre, Halston            7  Red Creek                       15:23     40
   46   215  Stenberg, Nathan             7  Waterloo                        15:25     41
   47   254  Palmer, Nate                 8  Williamson Central              15:28     42
   48   196  Dwello, Zack                 7  Sodus Central                   15:35       
   49   130  Rumsey, Dylan                8  Penn Yan                        15:37     43
   50    24  Baron, Jackson               7  Harley-Allendale-Col            15:45       
   51   150  Burger, Shadowe              7  Red Creek                       15:48     44
   52   114  Mayo, Chris                  7  North Rose-Wolcott              15:49       
   53    67  Pierce, Jonathan             8  Midlakes                        15:49     45
   54   210  Frisbee, Daniel              7  Waterloo                        15:52     46
   55   273  Evans, Quinn                 7  Bloomfield                      15:54     47
   56    86  Shuster, Glen                8  Mynderse Academy                15:56     48
   57   201  Hubler, Ryan                 7  St. Mary-Canandaigua            15:56       
   58   237  Moody, Skyler                8  Wayne Central                   15:57     49
   59     9  Kanaley, Tre                 8  Clyde-Savannah                  15:58       
   60    83  Anderson, Devin              7  Mynderse Academy                15:59     50
   61   178  Frankovich, Nick             8  Siena Catholic Acad             16:00     51
   62   234  Goupil, Greg                 8  Wayne Central                   16:04     52
   63   177  Falcon, Chris                7  Siena Catholic Acad             16:07       
   64   197  Marullo, Greg                7  Sodus Central                   16:13       
   65   214  Spina, Blake                 7  Waterloo                        16:14     53
   66   179  Kepes, Brendan               7  Siena Catholic Acad             16:15       
   67   247  Burnell, Kephri              8  Williamson Central              16:17     54
   68   195  Caruana, Anthony             7  Sodus Central                   16:19       
   69    -9  Unknown                                                         16:20       
   70    26  Kosson, Daniel               7  Harley-Allendale-Col            16:26       
   71    31  Josh, Pitt                   7  Honeoye Central                 16:29     55
   72   279  Fullmer, Alex                8  Bloomfield                      16:32     56
   73   277  Klingensmith, Chris          9  Bloomfield                      16:33     57
   74   128  Greene, Hunter J.            8  Penn Yan                        16:44     58
   75    32  Lortcher, Drake              8  Honeoye Central                 16:53     59
   76   125  Elliott, Nathan              8  Penn Yan                        16:54     60
   77   123  Andrews, Ross                8  Penn Yan                        16:57       
   78   184  Schiffhauer, Matthew         7  Siena Catholic Acad             16:58       
   79   116  Hopseker, Adam               8  Palmyra-Macedon                 16:58       
   80   265  Gifford, Henry               9  McQuaid                         16:59     61
   81   213  Rice-Porter, Derrick         7  Waterloo                        17:03     62
   82   151  Kevin, Morrissette           7  Red Creek                       17:06     63
   83   175  Bernardi, Nolan              8  Siena Catholic Acad             17:06       
   84   251  Grell, JD                    8  Williamson Central              17:19     64
   85    66  Jones, Mason                 8  Midlakes                        17:28     65
   86   158  Kuehnert, David              8  Red Jacket                      17:28       
   87   204  Williamson, Hobie            8  St. Mary-Canandaigua            17:35       
   88    64  Clements, Ben                7  Midlakes                        17:42     66
   89   181  Mruzek, Philip               7  Siena Catholic Acad             17:45       
   90   233  Goddard, Christian           9  Wayne Central                   17:46     67
   91    -9  Unknown                                                         17:48       
   92    44  Gaylord, Andy                8  Lyons                           17:52     68
   93   174  Altpeter, John               8  Siena Catholic Acad             18:04       
   94   203  Smith, Stephen               8  St. Mary-Canandaigua            18:11       
   95   259  Rosenthal, Kyle              8  McQuaid                         18:19     69
   96    49  Weichbrodt, Glen             7  Lyons                           18:23     70
   97   257  Sponable, Will               8  Williamson Central              18:35     71
   98   101  Lawrence, James              8  Newark Hs-Ny                    18:46     72
   99   185  Teator, Jonathan             7  Siena Catholic Acad             18:59       
  100    27  Mogauro, Kenny               7  Harley-Allendale-Col            19:05       
  101    87  Travis, Stephen              8  Mynderse Academy                19:12     73
  102   107  Yager, Cameron               8  Newark Hs-Ny                    19:17       
  103   256  Rochevot, Lucas              8  Williamson Central              19:18       
  104    99  DeTaeye, Gage                7  Newark Hs-Ny                    19:19       
  105    40  Ball, Parker                 7  Lyons                           19:22     74
  106    45  Jacobson, Cody               7  Lyons                           19:24     75
  107    47  Nesbitt, Holden              7  Lyons                           19:24     76
  108   249  Dailey, Noah                 8  Williamson Central              19:27       
  109   252  Ledain, Alex                 8  Williamson Central              19:29       
  110    85  Reynolds, Tyler              7  Mynderse Academy                19:29     77
  111    34  Mattice, Carter              8  Honeoye Central                 19:31     78
  112   278  Knebel, Nick                 8  Bloomfield                      20:04     79
  113   155  Stagles, Jacob               7  Red Creek                       20:32     80
  114    70  Strassburg, Nicholas         7  Midlakes                        20:39     81
  115    71  Wellman, Kyle                7  Midlakes                        20:43     82
  116    65  dennis, caleb                7  Midlakes                        20:54     83
  117   255  Piazza, Nick                 8  Williamson Central              21:09       
  118   188  Wood, Nate                   7  Siena Catholic Acad             21:25       
  119    63  Childers, O'Shae             8  Midlakes                        21:26       
  120   239  Seifert, Issachar            8  Wayne Central                   21:38     84
  121    88  Wilkes, Lucas                7  Mynderse Academy                21:41     85
  122    36  Roarke, Bobby                7  Honeoye Central                 22:46     86
  123   274  Anderson, JP                 7  Bloomfield                      23:10     87
  124    43  Britt, Will                  8  Lyons                           24:27     88
  125    48  Tajon, Shane                 7  Lyons                           24:28       
  126   236  Miller, Ben                  7  Wayne Central                   25:01     89
  127    33  Lucey, Cody                  8  Honeoye Central                 25:07     90
  128   147  Andrew, Mendenhall           8  Red Creek                       26:14     91
  129    39  Arbagust, Hunter             8  Lyons                           26:21       
  130   275  DuVall, Mitchell             8  Bloomfield                      26:23     92
  131   209  Fowler, Cameron              8  Waterloo                        26:29     93
  132   276  LaRue, Henry                 8  Bloomfield                      26:53     94


                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Newark Hs-Ny                 70    2    8   11   18   31   38   72          
      Total Time:  1:09:15.00                                                    
         Average:    13:51.00                                                    
   2 Siena Catholic Acad          75    4    7   16   23   25   26   51          
      Total Time:  1:10:03.00                                                    
         Average:    14:00.60                                                    
   3 McQuaid                      77    1    3   10   28   35   61   69          
      Total Time:  1:09:27.00                                                    
         Average:    13:53.40                                                    
   4 Geneva                       97    9   14   19   21   34   37               
      Total Time:  1:11:28.00                                                    
         Average:    14:17.60                                                    
   5 Penn Yan                    159   20   27   33   36   43   58   60          
      Total Time:  1:15:20.00                                                    
         Average:    15:04.00                                                    
   6 Williamson Central          161   13   22   30   42   54   64   71          
      Total Time:  1:15:06.00                                                    
         Average:    15:01.20                                                    
   7 Waterloo                    167   12   15   41   46   53   62   93          
      Total Time:  1:15:20.00                                                    
         Average:    15:04.00                                                    
   8 Red Creek                   232    5   40   44   63   80   91               
      Total Time:  1:22:03.00                                                    
         Average:    16:24.60                                                    
   9 Honeoye Central             241   17   32   55   59   78   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:22:09.00                                                    
         Average:    16:25.80                                                    
  10 Wayne Central               258    6   49   52   67   84   89               
      Total Time:  1:24:48.00                                                    
         Average:    16:57.60                                                    
  11 Midlakes                    286   29   45   65   66   81   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:26:29.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.80                                                    
  12 Mynderse Academy            287   39   48   50   73   77   85               
      Total Time:  1:25:58.00                                                    
         Average:    17:11.60                                                    
  13 Lyons                       311   24   68   70   74   75   76   88          
      Total Time:  1:29:40.00                                                    
         Average:    17:56.00                                                    
  14 Bloomfield                  326   47   56   57   79   87   92   94          
      Total Time:  1:32:13.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.60