Waterloo

September 25, 2012


Race Scored By: Brian Sparacino Yen Timing Services, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Modified


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     32  Sellers Lily          Geneva                                   9:12.0  6:34/M    7 
    2  (< 5)     56  West Brooke           Marion                                   9:43.0  6:56/M    7 
    3      2     33  Vrabel Laura          Geneva                                   9:44.0  6:57/M    7 
    4      3    121  Hansen Peyton         Penn Yan                                 9:54.0  7:04/M    7 
    5      4     85  Paige jansen          Midlakes                                10:01.0  7:09/M    8 
    6      5     61  buell ally            Midlakes                                10:07.0  7:14/M    8 
    7  (< 5)    169  Turner Milla          Waterloo                                10:13.0  7:18/M    7 
    8  (< 5)    135  Clingerman Payton     Waterloo                                10:15.0  7:19/M    7 
    9  (< 5)    148  Linehan Piage         Waterloo                                10:18.0  7:21/M    7 
   10      6     75  Kettlekamp Hazel      Midlakes                                10:28.0  7:29/M    7 
   11      7     59  bonawitz rhiannon     Midlakes                                10:38.0  7:36/M    7 
   12  (< 5)     54  Jensen Mikayla        Marion                                  10:57.0  7:49/M    8 
   13  (< 5)     55  Surline Bethany       Marion                                  11:00.0  7:51/M    7 
   14      8     23  Burrall Mallory       Geneva                                  11:01.0  7:52/M    8 
   15      9     25  DelRossa Grace        Geneva                                  11:20.0  8:06/M    7 
   16     10    118  Benson Elizabeth      Penn Yan                                11:20.0  8:06/M    7 
   17     11     30  Lehman Phoebe         Geneva                                  11:26.0  8:10/M    8 
   18     12     29  Gearan Kathleen       Geneva                                  11:37.0  8:18/M    8 
   19     13     84  Owen Victoria         Midlakes                                11:53.0  8:29/M    7 
   20  (< 5)    129  McMullen Emily        St. Mary-Canandaigua                    11:56.0  8:31/M    7 
   21     14    115  Moravec Karmyn        Penn Yan                                12:18.0  8:47/M    8 
   22  (< 5)    130  Owren Mikayla         St. Mary-Canandaigua                    13:33.0  9:41/M    7 
   23     15    123  Johnson Alyssa        Penn Yan                                14:01.0 10:01/M    7 
   24  (< 5)    126  Chapin Jaimie         St. Mary-Canandaigua                    14:05.0 10:04/M    7 
   25     16    122  James Erin            Penn Yan                                14:25.0 10:18/M    7 



Overall Finish List - Boys

Modified


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     28  Fitzgerald Patrick    Geneva                                   8:03.0  5:45/M    7 
    2      2    144  Jensen Adam           Waterloo                                 8:06.0  5:47/M    8 
    3      3     31  Ochoa Angel           Geneva                                   8:32.0  6:06/M    8 
    4      4    151  Northup Brandon       Waterloo                                 8:37.0  6:09/M    8 
    5      5     34  Williams James        Geneva                                   8:40.0  6:11/M    8 
    6      6     74  Jones Mason           Midlakes                                 8:45.0  6:15/M    8 
    7      7    117  Tomlinson Daniel      Penn Yan                                 8:46.0  6:16/M    7 
    8      8    112  Gaston Philip         Penn Yan                                 8:47.0  6:16/M    8 
    9      9     26  Eighmey Quinn         Geneva                                   8:50.0  6:19/M    8 
   10  (< 5)    133  Williamson Mack       St. Mary-Canandaigua                     8:50.0  6:19/M    8 
   11     10    119  Blumbergs Austin      Penn Yan                                 8:51.0  6:19/M    7 
   12     11    141  Frisbee Daniel        Waterloo                                 8:54.0  6:21/M    7 
   13     12     87  Pierce Jonathan       Midlakes                                 8:54.0  6:21/M    8 
   14     13     89  Raes Hammond          Midlakes                                 9:01.0  6:26/M    8 
   15     14    168  Stenberg Nathan       Waterloo                                 9:01.0  6:26/M    7 
   16     15     24  Crisp Logan           Geneva                                   9:02.0  6:27/M    7 
   17     16     97  Strassburg Nicholas   Midlakes                                 9:20.0  6:40/M    7 
   18  (< 5)    132  Williamson Hobie      St. Mary-Canandaigua                     9:23.0  6:42/M    8 
   19     17    114  Greene Hunter J.      Penn Yan                                 9:27.0  6:45/M    8 
   20     18    166  Spina Blake           Waterloo                                 9:28.0  6:46/M    7 
   21  (< 5)    127  Hubler Ryan           St. Mary-Canandaigua                     9:28.0  6:46/M    7 
   22  (< 5)    128  Jones Alex            St. Mary-Canandaigua                     9:31.0  6:48/M    8 
   23     19    160  Rice-Porter Derrick   Waterloo                                 9:32.0  6:49/M    7 
   24     20     58  ben clements          Midlakes                                 9:35.0  6:51/M    7 
   25     21     91  Schafer Jacob         Midlakes                                 9:36.0  6:51/M    8 
   26     22    116  Rumsey Dylan          Penn Yan                                 9:38.0  6:53/M    8 
   27     23    125  Murphy Marty          Penn Yan                                 9:40.0  6:54/M    7 
   28     24     64  Childers o'shae       Midlakes                                10:40.0  7:37/M    8 
   29     25    111  Andrews Ross          Penn Yan                                11:40.0  8:20/M    8 
   30  (> 7)     67  dennis caleb          Midlakes                                11:52.0  8:29/M    7 
   31  (> 7)     98  Wellman Kyle          Midlakes                                12:09.0  8:41/M    7 
   32     26     27  Ess Trevor            Geneva                                  12:40.0  9:03/M    8 
   33     27    137  Fowler Cameron        Waterloo                                16:23.0 11:42/M    8