Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2013 11:35 PM
                          Var Only - ACE - 1/11/2013                           
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Madeline Kopp                Spencerport               7.44   1 
  2 Christine Lyttle             Canandaigua               7.61   1 
  3 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace              7.74   1 
  4 Leah May                     Palmyra-Mace              7.76   1 
  5 Dez Cubero                   Webster Thom              7.86   1 
  6 Rachel Olson                 Canandaigua               7.89   2 
  7 Brianna Calderon             East Irondeq              7.90   1 
  8 Ashley Russell               Bath-Haverli              7.92   2 
  9 Margo Tremaine               Pittsford Me              7.93   1 
 10 Victoria Banghart            Pittsford Me              7.99   2 
 10 Samoya Ricketts              Greece Olymp              7.99   3 
 10 Taryn Prutsman               Webster Thom              7.99   2 
 13 Joanna Heath                 West Irondeq              8.01   2 
 14 Jada Brooken                 East Hs-Roch              8.03   3 
 15 Samantha Carro               Canandaigua               8.04   3 
 16 Jessica Colmerauer           Canandaigua               8.05   2 
 17 Tyler Daymon                 Bishop Kearn              8.09   4 
 18 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr              8.11   4 
 19 Javonna Miller               Newark Hs-Ny              8.20   6 
 20 Sarah Funk                   Webster Schr              8.21   4 
 21 Julie Shevlin                Greece Arcad              8.24   4 
 22 Dasia Barclay                Greece Olymp              8.26   4 
 23 Malika BenSalama             Greece Arcad              8.27   4 
 24 Fiona Daloia                 Webster Schr              8.31   4 
 25 Juanna Mason                 Bishop Kearn              8.33   7 
 25 Canei Cotton                 Gates-Chili               8.33   2 
 25 Kadeania Porteous            Gates-Chili               8.33   5 
 28 Emily Strong                 Lyons                     8.43   5 
 29 Brittany Jordan              Spencerport               8.44   3 
 30 Lisa Huynh                   Churchville-              8.51   7 
 30 Igra Tahir                   Canandaigua               8.51   5 
 32 Cassie Collea                Canandaigua               8.52   6 
 33 Amonie DiRoma                Spencerport               8.55   5 
 34 Alyssa DeMott                Canandaigua               8.57   6 
 35 Cheyenne Connor              West Irondeq              8.58   5 
 35 Olivia Lawler                Canandaigua               8.58   6 
 37 Jennifer Meyn                Williamson C              8.61   6 
 38 Elizabeth Oliver             Canandaigua               8.68   7 
 38 Kana Chanthabandith          Churchville-              8.68   6 
 40 Kim Mullan                   Red Creek                 8.69   6 
 41 Emily Wycallis               Pittsford Su              8.74   6 
 42 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri     Canandaigua               8.78   9 
 42 Gwen Healy                   Honeoye Cent              8.78  11 
 44 Angelica Vega                Webster Thom              8.79   7 
 45 Gabrielle Reid               East Irondeq              8.81   7 
 45 Grace Fumich                 Webster Schr              8.81   8 
 47 Micalah Klejment             Williamson C              8.86   5 
 48 Monica Hope                  Spencerport               8.87   8 
 49 Erin Siebert                 Bath-Haverli              8.92  10 
 50 Allie Sprague                Bath-Haverli              8.94   8 
 51 Kristen Woods                Webster Thom              8.98   8 
 52 Elena Santo                  Greece Olymp              8.99   8 
 52 La'Skylah Noble              Greece Olymp              8.99   9 
 54 Mikala Miller                Palmyra-Mace              9.01   8 
 55 Samm Stagles                 Red Creek                 9.03   8 
 56 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                     9.04  10 
 57 Rebecca Healy                Churchville-              9.07   9 
 58 Emerald Hicks                West Irondeq              9.14  11 
 59 Margaret Kennelly            Bishop Kearn              9.15   9 
 59 Anjelica Jones               East Hs-Roch              9.15   9 
 61 Samantha Kinley              Williamson C              9.19  10 
 62 Adrianna Calamita            Churchville-              9.20   9 
 63 Sarah Farnum                 Churchville-              9.21   9 
 63 Emily Reals                  Canandaigua               9.21  10 
 65 Tiffany Padgett-Shugars      Bath-Haverli              9.25  11 
 66 Marissa Maier                Palmyra-Mace              9.35  10 
 67 Giuliana Pietrantoni         Bishop Kearn              9.36   5 
 68 Doniesha Miller              East Hs-Roch              9.40  10 
 69 J-Lyn Marshal                West Irondeq              9.42  10 
 70 Emily Ruiz                   Webster Thom              9.43  11 
 71 Allison Warren               Bath-Haverli              9.44   9 
 72 Derya Inan                   Greece Arcad              9.47  12 
 72 Melyssa Greene               Churchville-              9.47  11 
 74 Lynette Collazo              Spencerport               9.55  10 
 75 Francesca Onorato            Bishop Kearn              9.56  13 
 76 Katherine VanAmburg          Bath-Haverli              9.59  12 
 77 Dana Hernandes               Lyons                     9.63  13 
 78 Kelly Miller                 Webster Schr              9.65  11 
 79 Lenora Kasper                Churchville-              9.71  12 
 80 Claire Carson                Canandaigua               9.72  13 
 81 Marisa Principato            Canandaigua               9.88  13 
 82 Willow Schramm               Bath-Haverli              9.92  12 
 83 Alexis Moore                 Churchville-              9.95  12 
 84 Selena Calder                Canandaigua              10.17  14 
 85 Nicole Dillon                Newark Hs-Ny             10.25  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp                Spencerport              41.78   1 
  2 Dayonna Holmes               Charlotte HS             43.26   1 
  3 Brianna Calderon             East Irondeq             43.53   1 
  4 Jessica Colmerauer           Canandaigua              43.76   1 
  5 Lauren Corbett               Pittsford Su             44.91   1 
  6 Alyssia Colson               Gates-Chili              44.94   1 
  7 Nicole Matteson              Greece Arcad             45.36   1 
  8 Karli O'Neill                Churchville-             45.75   2 
  9 Erin Tersegno                Webster Thom             45.98   2 
 10 Rylee Arnold                 Palmyra-Mace             46.23   3 
 11 Julia Gleason                Canandaigua              46.43   2 
 12 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace             47.00   3 
 13 Jena Eaton                   Williamson C             47.04   2 
 14 Brittany Jordan              Spencerport              47.12   3 
 15 Emily Strong                 Lyons                    47.30   2 
 16 Kristen Quigley              Canandaigua              48.09   3 
 17 Samoya Ricketts              Greece Olymp             48.21   2 
 18 Sarah Warriner               Bath-Haverli             49.15   4 
 19 Caroline Hyman               Webster Thom             49.20   2 
 20 Juanna Mason                 Bishop Kearn             49.85   5 
 21 Xavia Hillman                East Hs-Roch             49.88   3 
 22 Kadeania Porteous            Gates-Chili              49.96   7 
 23 Bridget Bayer                Pittsford Me             50.14   5 
 24 Amanda Fagner                Newark Hs-Ny             50.40   3 
 25 Javonna Miller               Newark Hs-Ny             50.44   5 
 26 Jennifer Meyn                Williamson C             50.56   4 
 27 Cheyenne Connor              West Irondeq             50.84   4 
 28 Allyson Bilow                Webster Thom             50.97   4 
 29 Diana Cervantes              Williamson C             51.33   4 
 30 Adrianna Calamita            Churchville-             51.48   6 
 31 Sarah Gray                   Honeoye Cent             51.53   4 
 32 Erin Siebert                 Bath-Haverli             51.75   7 
 33 Igra Tahir                   Canandaigua              51.77   9 
 34 Tia Rivera                   Greece Olymp             52.10   6 
 35 Kailey Vickers-Gelo          Greece Olymp             52.42   6 
 36 Rachel Nesbitt               Webster Schr             52.53   7 
 37 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny             52.87   4 
 38 Amanda Wersinger             Newark Hs-Ny             53.12   6 
 39 Sarah Piacentini             Webster Schr             53.13   8 
 40 Katy Flynn                   Churchville-             53.18   7 
 41 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza      Bishop Kearn             53.30   9 
 42 Andrea Giuliano              Churchville-             53.38   6 
 43 Sarah Farnum                 Churchville-             53.62   6 
 44 Allie Sprague                Bath-Haverli             54.02   5 
 45 Grace Marvin                 Bath-Haverli             54.04   5 
 46 Gabrielle Reid               East Irondeq             54.10   6 
 47 Allison Warren               Bath-Haverli             54.30   7 
 48 Anna Reale                   Lyons                    54.43   8 
 49 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri     Canandaigua              54.50   8 
 50 Kasandra Diaz                Greece Olymp             54.53   8 
 51 Anjelica Jones               East Hs-Roch             54.72   9 
 51 Katherine VanAmburg          Bath-Haverli             54.72   8 
 53 Alanna Greco                 Newark Hs-Ny             54.84   7 
 54 Dana Eaton                   Newark Hs-Ny             55.12   8 
 55 Crystal Brownell             Lyons                    55.14   7 
 56 Tajhee Brown                 Newark Hs-Ny             55.23   5 
 57 Lauren Collins               Newark Hs-Ny             55.40   5 
 58 Kelly Miller                 Webster Schr             55.78   7 
 59 Leah Prescott                Pittsford Me             55.82   6 
 60 Tiffany Padgett-Shugars      Bath-Haverli             55.87   8 
 61 Derya Inan                   Greece Arcad             57.49   9 
 62 Courtney Hall                Lyons                    57.79  10 
 63 La'Skylah Noble              Greece Olymp             58.02   9 
 64 Rachel Klingler              Greece Olymp             58.03   9 
 65 Ariel Swann                  Newark Hs-Ny             58.13   9 
 66 Willow Schramm               Bath-Haverli             59.86  10 
 67 Wanda Salazar                Charlotte HS           1:02.01  10 
 68 Nicole Dillon                Newark Hs-Ny           1:08.03  10 
 -- Grace Shi                    Pittsford Me               DNF   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendall D'Amore              Canandaigua            1:45.21  
  2 Cassidy Bishop               Williamson C           1:46.58  
  3 Ireland Armstrong            Bath-Haverli           1:47.81  
  4 Georgia Tuttle               West Irondeq           1:48.09  
  5 Dayonna Holmes               Charlotte HS           1:48.93  
  6 Stephanie Wojnowski          East Irondeq           1:49.14  
  7 Lindsey Davenport            Webster Thom           1:49.18  
  8 Dana Sanford                 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.64  
  9 Michele Zoyhofski            Webster Thom           1:52.28  
 10 Cindy Nguyen                 Webster Thom           1:52.75  
 11 Jena Eaton                   Williamson C           1:53.00  
 12 Bridget Bayer                Pittsford Me           1:53.96  
 13 Mary Flynn                   Churchville-           1:54.23  
 14 Lauren Bates                 Canandaigua            1:55.92  
 15 Ellie Songer                 Webster Thom           1:56.45  
 16 Katy Flynn                   Churchville-           1:56.92  
 17 Nikki Dobbertin              Honeoye Cent           1:57.61  
 18 Harley DeNoto                Pittsford Su           1:59.66  
 19 Morgan Urbanek               Webster Schr           1:59.73  
 20 Kelly Hurlburt               Webster Thom           2:00.08  
 21 Samantha Serling             Pittsford Me           2:00.54  
 22 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace           2:01.58  
 23 Amy DeMor                    Canandaigua            2:02.36  
 24 Rachel Nesbitt               Webster Schr           2:03.85  
 25 Grace Marvin                 Bath-Haverli           2:06.06  
 26 Desirae Zagari               Honeoye Cent           2:08.59  
 27 Sydney Stremick              Greece Arcad           2:09.05  
 28 Lauren Collins               Newark Hs-Ny           2:09.22  
 29 Lexine Wilkas                West Irondeq           2:09.98  
 30 Emily Koss                   West Irondeq           2:11.98  
 31 Tajhee Brown                 Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.53  
 32 Francesca Onorato            Bishop Kearn           2:13.77  
 33 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza      Bishop Kearn           2:15.68  
 34 Dana Eaton                   Newark Hs-Ny           2:19.22  
 35 Molly Patterson              Honeoye Cent           2:20.07  
 36 Amanda Falkner               Greece Arcad           2:21.26  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karli O'Neill                Churchville-           3:07.23  
  2 Valarie Palermo              Webster Schr           3:08.29  
  3 Georgia Tuttle               West Irondeq           3:09.09  
  4 Cassidy Bishop               Williamson C           3:12.56  
  5 Brenna Swetman               Pittsford Me           3:12.77  
  6 Amanda Vestri                Webster Thom           3:19.14  
  7 Elyse Barkstrom              Pittsford Me           3:19.21  
  8 Lilly Pieper                 Pittsford Me           3:19.69  
  9 Nanaka Kohlbach              Webster Schr           3:20.88  
 10 Emily Vandereems             Canandaigua            3:21.93  
 11 Veronica Wojnowski           East Irondeq           3:23.93  
 12 Megan Tremaine               Pittsford Me           3:24.10  
 13 Lauren Cook                  Bath-Haverli           3:24.50  
 14 Raylene Wade                 Red Creek              3:26.89  
 15 Meghan Trimer                Gates-Chili            3:28.58  
 16 Daria Stacy                  Webster Thom           3:29.69  
 17 Rachel Sacks                 Pittsford Su           3:32.40  
 18 Justyn Loney-Newman          Gates-Chili            3:33.73  
 19 Isabelle Ballet              Pittsford Me           3:36.04  
 20 Genevieve Ruhland            Churchville-           3:36.50  
 21 Megan Brown                  Churchville-           3:40.91  
 22 Maia Schlechter              Bath-Haverli           3:43.03  
 23 Devan Olschewske             Canandaigua            3:44.03  
 24 Mariah Liedmann              Williamson C           3:45.45  
 25 Liliana Santana              Newark Hs-Ny           3:46.83  
 26 Dakota Dugan                 Webster Thom           3:47.15  
 27 Alexa Johnson                Canandaigua            3:53.91  
 28 Amanda Wersinger             Newark Hs-Ny           3:56.84  
 29 Breanna Leonard              Honeoye Cent           3:58.90  
 30 Sydney Stremick              Greece Arcad           4:00.46  
 31 Alexis Lord                  Canandaigua            4:05.98  
 32 Brooke Ruffell               Williamson C           4:08.28  
 33 Teresa Neuman                Honeoye Cent           4:15.79  
 34 Molly Campbell               Red Creek              4:22.01  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valarie Palermo              Webster Schr           5:01.47  
  2 Lauren D'Amore               Canandaigua            5:02.10  
  3 Mary Visca                   Pittsford Su           5:02.96  
  4 Kennedy Jensen               Canandaigua            5:03.42  
  5 Dana Garbinski               Canandaigua            5:08.39  
  6 Elyse Barkstrom              Pittsford Me           5:24.78  
  7 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           5:25.57  
  8 Jordan Hurlbut               Palmyra-Mace           5:26.37  
  9 Mackenzie Hulme              Canandaigua            5:26.57  
 10 Brenna Swetman               Pittsford Me           5:27.09  
 11 Veronica Wojnowski           East Irondeq           5:31.37  
 12 Kathryn Rohrer               Pittsford Me           5:34.76  
 13 Julia Wiseman                Webster Schr           5:34.85  
 14 Rachel Rowles                Palmyra-Mace           5:36.19  
 15 Laurena Jensen               Romulus                5:37.27  
 16 Katie Edwards                Webster Schr           5:38.63  
 17 Jennifer Walter              Pittsford Su           5:38.95  
 18 Raylene Wade                 Red Creek              5:40.77  
 19 Nikki Dobbertin              Honeoye Cent           5:45.63  
 20 Alyssa Butterbaugh           Honeoye Cent           5:48.35  
 21 Heather Kramberg             Williamson C           5:48.36  
 22 Genevieve Ruhland            Churchville-           5:54.12  
 23 Maia Schlechter              Bath-Haverli           5:56.95  
 24 Devan Olschewske             Canandaigua            5:58.31  
 25 Claire Finnerty              Greece Arcad           6:16.47  
 26 Emily Koss                   West Irondeq           6:20.02  
 27 Alanna Greco                 Newark Hs-Ny           6:20.61  
 28 Megan Dildine                Williamson C           6:21.77  
 29 Anne Galbraith               Lyons                  6:22.68  
 30 Liliana Santana              Newark Hs-Ny           6:26.86  
 31 Victoria Lezette             Greece Arcad           6:31.01  
 32 Breanna Leonard              Honeoye Cent           6:41.04  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Jensen               Canandaigua           11:07.15  
  2 Laura Adams                  Webster Thom          11:24.07  
  3 Kari Tuite                   Pittsford Me          11:27.33  
  4 Amanda Fagner                Newark Hs-Ny          12:51.36  
  5 Alayna Schmidt               Palmyra-Mace          13:19.62  
  6 Amanda Canfield              Greece Arcad          13:34.80  
 -- Alyssa Butterbaugh           Honeoye Cent               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christine Lyttle             Canandaigua               8.63   1 
  2 Dez Cubero                   Webster Thom              9.22   1 
  3 Samantha Carro               Canandaigua               9.27   1 
  4 Julie Shevlin                Greece Arcad              9.68   1 
  5 Rebecca Weidman              Webster Schr              9.83   1 
  6 Dana Sanford                 Palmyra-Mace              9.96   2 
  7 Rebekah White                Spencerport              10.15   2 
  8 Casey Leader                 Spencerport              10.17   1 
  9 Dakota Dugan                 Webster Thom             10.57   2 
 10 Meagan Bell                  Gates-Chili              10.68   2 
 11 Elizabeth Maffett            Spencerport              10.70   2 
 12 Micalah Klejment             Williamson C             10.72   2 
 13 Grace Fumich                 Webster Schr             10.81   2 
 14 Genevieve Rotz               Canandaigua              11.01   3 
 15 Justyn Loney-Newman          Gates-Chili              11.03   2 
 16 Angelica Vega                Webster Thom             11.18   3 
 17 Claire Donovan               Williamson C             11.27   4 
 18 Stephanie Wojnowski          East Irondeq             11.33   3 
 19 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace             11.40   4 
 20 Kim Mullan                   Red Creek                11.55   3 
 21 Lisa Huynh                   Churchville-             11.67   4 
 22 Abby Merritt                 East Irondeq             11.79   3 
 22 Samm Stagles                 Red Creek                11.79   3 
 24 Margaret Slocum              Honeoye Cent             11.85   4 
 25 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                    12.20   4 
 26 Teresa Neuman                Honeoye Cent             12.41   4 
 27 Melyssa Greene               Churchville-             12.55   4 
 28 Tori Mason                   Williamson C             14.53   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:53.39   1 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:54.65   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.44   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.34   1 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:56.73   1 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:56.96   1 
  7 Canandaigua  'B'                                    1:59.73   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:59.90   1 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:08.20   2 
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:09.93   2 
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:10.93   3 
 12 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:11.72   2 
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:11.81   2 
 14 Lyons  'A'                                          2:12.24   3 
 15 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                   2:14.42   3 
 16 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:14.64   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:25.34   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:31.92   1 
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:35.71   1 
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:44.16   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:50.83   2 
  6 Canandaigua  'B'                                    4:57.72   2 
  7 Williamson Central  'B'                             5:16.05   2 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:34.12   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:17.18  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:02.20  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:02.60  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:02.82  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:11.22  
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:45.88  
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:44.61  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joanna Heath                 West Irondeq           5-01.00  
  2 Jessica Locke                Canandaigua            5-00.00  
  3 Rebecca Weidman              Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  3 Isabelle Ballet              Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  5 Rebekah White                Spencerport            4-06.00  
  5 Lauren Cook                  Bath-Haverli           4-06.00  
  5 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  8 Courtney Piacente            Honeoye Cent           4-02.00  
  8 Elise Chambery               Webster Thom           4-02.00  
  8 Elena Santo                  Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
 11 Alexandria Menteer           Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 11 Nicole Matteson              Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 11 Abigal Myslivecek            Churchville-           4-00.00  
 11 Claire Donovan               Williamson C           4-00.00  
 -- Karly Byron                  Williamson C                NH  
 -- Sarah Gray                   Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Kasandra Diaz                Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Holly Kramberg               Williamson C                NH  
 -- Emily Otiso                  Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lauren Lovin                 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Fiona Daloia                 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Emily Vandereems             Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Grace Nieboer                Churchville-                NH  
 -- Sydney Reber                 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Kailey Vickers-Gelo          Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Rachel Klingler              Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Ireland Armstrong            Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Kristen Shaughnessy          Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Briana Freeman               East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Abby Merritt                 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Elizabeth Babb               Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Jennie Gibson                Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Sarah Woerner                Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Victoria Wilson              Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Jamie Dodge                  Williamson C                NH  
 -- Nikki Gravante               Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Kana Chanthabandith          Churchville-                NH  
 -- Rachel Foster                Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Margaret Osborne             Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes               Charlotte HS          16-06.50  
  2 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr          16-04.50  
  3 Julia Gleason                Canandaigua           16-00.75  
  4 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr          14-11.00  
  5 Ashley Russell               Bath-Haverli          14-09.25  
  6 Laurena Jensen               Romulus               14-05.50  
  7 Darcy DeAngelis              Spencerport           14-04.75  
  8 Sarah Funk                   Webster Schr          14-01.00  
  9 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace          13-11.00  
 10 Elise Chambery               Webster Thom          13-08.50  
 11 Tylea McCarthy-Walker        Williamson C          13-08.25  
 12 Emma Maggio                  Pittsford Me          13-07.25  
 13 Leah May                     Palmyra-Mace          13-06.50  
 14 Davida Hawkes                Pittsford Su          13-04.50  
 15 Rachel Olson                 Canandaigua           13-04.25  
 16 Malika BenSalama             Greece Arcad          13-01.00  
 17 Kathryn Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace          13-00.25  
 18 Morgan Bauer                 Red Creek             12-10.00  
 19 Rebecca Healy                Churchville-          12-09.75  
 20 Leah Prescott                Pittsford Me          12-08.00  
 21 Victoria Wilson              Canandaigua           12-06.50  
 22 Tiana Haines                 Gates-Chili           12-06.25  
 23 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace          12-06.00  
 24 Tori Mason                   Williamson C          12-04.75  
 25 Kristen Shaughnessy          Honeoye Cent          12-03.25  
 26 Jada Brooken                 East Hs-Roch          12-02.00  
 27 Ashley Jackson               Spencerport           12-01.50  
 28 Brianna Starr                Churchville-          12-01.25  
 29 Xavia Hillman                East Hs-Roch          12-00.00  
 30 Elizabeth Maffett            Spencerport           11-11.75  
 31 Abby McGahey                 Canandaigua           11-10.25  
 31 Isabelle Ballet              Pittsford Me          11-10.25  
 31 Victoria Banghart            Pittsford Me          11-10.25  
 34 Lydia Cooper                 Red Creek             11-10.00  
 34 Tayler Crowe                 Romulus               11-10.00  
 36 Samantha Seils               Romulus               11-09.75  
 36 Brooke Ruffell               Williamson C          11-09.75  
 38 Faith Torres                 West Irondeq          11-04.50  
 39 Marisa Bernardi              Bishop Kearn          10-11.50  
 39 Emily Ruiz                   Webster Thom          10-11.50  
 41 Sarah Woerner                Canandaigua           10-09.50  
 42 Teir McCullough              West Irondeq          10-02.25  
 43 Anne Galbraith               Lyons                  9-04.75  
 44 Leah Motter                  Greece Arcad           8-01.00  
 -- Lauren Bamford               Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr          35-07.75  
  2 Jessica Locke                Canandaigua           34-01.25  
  3 Darcy DeAngelis              Spencerport           33-04.75  
  4 Emma Maggio                  Pittsford Me          32-09.00  
  5 Tylea McCarthy-Walker        Williamson C          32-05.25  
  6 Alyssa DeMott                Canandaigua           29-07.75  
  7 Kathryn Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace          29-06.25  
  8 Abby McGahey                 Canandaigua           29-05.25  
  9 Dasia Barclay                Greece Olymp          29-03.50  
 10 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace          28-04.00  
 11 Lydia Cooper                 Red Creek             28-01.00  
 12 Morgan Bauer                 Red Creek             27-06.50  
 13 Claire Finnerty              Greece Arcad          26-07.25  
 14 Ashley Jackson               Spencerport           25-00.00  
 15 Emily Otiso                  Honeoye Cent          23-09.00  
 -- Elise Chambery               Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Kurtic                Honeoye Fall          36-11.00  
  2 Kendra Bush                  Newark Hs-Ny          35-02.00  
  3 Katherine McKrell            Webster Schr          31-09.00  
  4 Ezgi Dilek                   Greece Arcad          30-10.00  
  5 Sarah Piacentini             Webster Schr          29-09.25  
  6 Ana Santiago                 East Hs-Roch          29-03.00  
  7 Kristen Woods                Webster Thom          29-00.50  
  7 Maddy Bradway                Pittsford Me          29-00.50  
  9 Jennifer McMillian           Greece Olymp          28-11.50  
 10 Deanna Lane                  Canandaigua           28-10.50  
 11 Amanda Falkner               Greece Arcad          27-07.00  
 12 Rebecca VanLaeken            Canandaigua           27-05.50  
 13 Siniyah Sutton-Barton        Churchville-          26-11.50  
 14 Mikala Miller                Palmyra-Mace          26-08.75  
 15 Kira McCall                  Williamson C          26-08.00  
 16 Sydney Sheehe                Newark Hs-Ny          26-06.25  
 17 Erica Hunt                   Lyons                 25-08.25  
 18 Tayler Crowe                 Romulus               25-04.50  
 19 Kierstsen St. Denis          Canandaigua           25-03.00  
 20 Samantha Seils               Romulus               25-01.00  
 21 Diana Cervantes              Williamson C          24-10.00  
 22 Carlee Viola                 Webster Thom          24-07.25  
 23 Gwen Vary                    Bloomfield            24-05.25  
 24 Quashae' English             East Hs-Roch          24-01.50  
 25 Chantell Rosser              Newark Hs-Ny          24-00.00  
 25 Danielle Hyland              Canandaigua           24-00.00  
 27 Margaret Kennelly            Bishop Kearn          23-11.75  
 28 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace          23-11.50  
 29 Giuliana Pietrantoni         Bishop Kearn          23-05.00  
 30 Christina Johnson            Churchville-          22-08.50  
 31 Lindsay Martinescu           Webster Schr          22-06.50  
 32 Quiaja Morrison-Junius       East Hs-Roch          21-10.50  
 32 Krista Reger                 Spencerport           21-10.50  
 34 Miranda Thompson             Williamson C          21-07.00  
 35 Emily Snyder                 Lyons                 21-04.00  
 36 Marisa Bernardi              Bishop Kearn          21-02.00  
 36 Doniesha Miller              East Hs-Roch          21-02.00  
 36 Jenna Schojan                Canandaigua           21-02.00  
 39 Alicia Murrell               Lyons                 20-11.75  
 40 Karissa Bush                 Newark Hs-Ny          20-11.50  
 41 Taylor Zaretsky              West Irondeq          20-10.25  
 42 Michaela Renna               Churchville-          20-08.00  
 43 Brinna Tansey                Canandaigua           20-05.25  
 44 Sierra Parks                 West Irondeq          20-05.00  
 44 Lynette Collazo              Spencerport           20-05.00  
 44 Marissa Maier                Palmyra-Mace          20-05.00  
 47 Dana Hernandes               Lyons                 20-03.25  
 48 Samantha Kinley              Williamson C          20-01.75  
 49 J-Lyn Marshal                West Irondeq          20-00.00  
 50 Samantha Compton             Newark Hs-Ny          19-05.00  
 50 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny          19-05.00  
 52 Laura Schramm                Bath-Haverli          17-08.00  
 53 Rachel Lackey                Honeoye Cent          15-00.50  
 54 Nilliam Odum                 East Hs-Roch          14-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol                Palmyra-Mace           7:43.80  
  2 Rebecca Wittlin              Pittsford Me           8:02.47  
  3 Haley Abraham                Canandaigua            8:05.12  
  4 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny           8:26.39  
  5 Sarah Griffis                Red Creek              8:56.67  
  6 Caley Austin                 Palmyra-Mace           9:11.95  
  7 Genevieve Rotz               Canandaigua            9:23.48  
  8 Sarah Warriner               Bath-Haverli           9:24.42  
  9 Mackenna Munroe              Palmyra-Mace           9:25.14  
 10 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny           9:25.91  
 11 Julia Longacre               Bath-Haverli           9:27.40  
 12 Victoria Shugars             Bath-Haverli           9:34.94  
 13 Sammie Donatello             Palmyra-Mace           9:40.33  
 14 Rachel Lackey                Honeoye Cent          10:13.77  
 15 Kellie Mack                  Canandaigua           10:51.01  
 16 Jessica Fragnoli             Canandaigua           10:51.05  
 17 Jamie Dodge                  Williamson C          10:54.69  
 18 Karly Byron                  Williamson C          10:54.83  
 19 Holly Kramberg               Williamson C          12:06.43  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble                Greece Olymp              6.60   1 
  2 Korey Beasley                Gates-Chili               6.69   2 
  3 Nicodemus Gambill            East Hs-Roch              6.73   1 
  4 Ja'marie Jefferson           Greece Olymp              6.79   1 
  5 Justin Noye                  East Hs-Roch              6.81   2 
  6 Dylan Scott                  West Irondeq              6.85   1 
  7 Tremaine Moore               Greece Olymp              6.88   3 
  8 Richard Powell               Gates-Chili               6.92   1 
  9 Tyler Zimbardi               Canandaigua               6.94   4 
  9 Robert Williams              Spencerport               6.94   1 
 11 Earl Williams                Charlotte HS              6.96   2 
 11 Shane Presley                Greece Olymp              6.96   3 
 11 Byron Hearst                 Greece Arcad              6.96   1 
 14 Casey DeMay                  Williamson C              6.99   4 
 15 Abe Van Hoover               Williamson C              7.00   2 
 15 Zakary Klick                 Canandaigua               7.00   2 
 17 Joe Mendola                  Greece Arcad              7.03   4 
 18 Patrick Hardy                Webster Thom              7.05   3 
 19 Nick Faber                   Greece Olymp              7.08   4 
 19 Anthony Pagliano             Canandaigua               7.08   3 
 21 Lewis Williams               East Irondeq              7.11   4 
 22 Elijah Jones                 Webster Schr              7.12   3 
 23 Justin Frazier               Charlotte HS              7.15   4 
 23 Jhamoi Phillips              Charlotte HS              7.15   4 
 25 Darius McClendon             Greece Arcad              7.16   2 
 25 Jeremiah Ortiz               East Irondeq              7.16   3 
 27 Bishop Williams              Gates-Chili               7.17   4 
 28 Omari Brown                  East Irondeq              7.21   5 
 29 Rickey Miller                Spencerport               7.22   3 
 30 Will Mangiamele              Pittsford Su              7.24   5 
 31 Richard O'Bryan              Webster Thom              7.25   5 
 32 Eric Munn                    Canandaigua               7.29   6 
 33 Trey Fitzgerald              Bath-Haverli              7.30   8 
 34 Brok Martin                  Canandaigua               7.31   5 
 35 Scott Muscato                Bishop Kearn              7.33   7 
 36 Justice Jackson-Dean         Charlotte HS              7.36   7 
 37 Dustin Ngo                   Greece Arcad              7.37   5 
 38 Dallas Kaiser                Pittsford Su              7.38   6 
 39 Alan Peckham                 Webster Schr              7.39   8 
 39 Da'nel Drayton               West Irondeq              7.39  13 
 41 Richard Hagins               East Irondeq              7.40   7 
 42 Marvin Sutton-Barton         East Hs-Roch              7.41   7 
 43 Terry Taylor                 Greece Olymp              7.42   8 
 44 Shawn Morris                 Lyons                     7.44   6 
 44 Jake Violante                Greece Arcad              7.44   9 
 46 Kyle Huang                   Pittsford Su              7.45  11 
 46 Brian Miles                  East Hs-Roch              7.45  17 
 48 Tucker Emmert                Red Creek                 7.46   7 
 48 Matt Rens                    Pittsford Me              7.46   8 
 50 Brandon Jones                Red Creek                 7.47   6 
 51 Troy Garbinski               Canandaigua               7.48   9 
 52 Josh Nagle                   Palmyra-Mace              7.55   8 
 53 Rajia Fuller                 Churchville-              7.59   7 
 54 Brian Manciocchi             Honeoye Cent              7.64   9 
 55 Rashad Brown                 East Hs-Roch              7.66   8 
 55 Mason Smith                  Palmyra-Mace              7.66  11 
 57 Daquane Patton               Greece Olymp              7.71   9 
 57 Culyn De Beer                Canandaigua               7.71  10 
 59 Chris Deisenroth             Webster Thom              7.74  11 
 60 Samuel Viggiani              Canandaigua               7.77   9 
 61 Alex Wark                    Webster Schr              7.79  10 
 62 Robert Frumusa               Webster Schr              7.80  12 
 62 Chris Lovin                  Canandaigua               7.80  10 
 64 Nicholas Hadgis              Bishop Kearn              7.86  13 
 65 Mark Price                   East Hs-Roch              7.87  12 
 65 Zack Syracuse                Greece Olymp              7.87   5 
 65 Steven Gillespie             Red Creek                 7.87  11 
 68 Jesse Gallivan               Newark Hs-Ny              7.88  15 
 69 Dane Martella-Tasick         Bishop Kearn              7.90  10 
 70 Sam Cassano                  Bishop Kearn              7.91  16 
 70 William Black                Bath-Haverli              7.91  12 
 72 Robert Mugnola               Canandaigua               7.92  11 
 72 Colton Welch                 Honeoye Cent              7.92  13 
 72 Dante Greene                 Bishop Kearn              7.92  10 
 75 Phillip Bembry               Bishop Kearn              7.96  11 
 76 Allen Sayasone               West Irondeq              7.98  12 
 77 Luke Marvin                  Bath-Haverli              7.99  11 
 77 Quinton Marchand             Bishop Kearn              7.99  10 
 79 Jade Galligan                Bath-Haverli              8.00  11 
 80 Jacob San Filipo             East Irondeq              8.05   2 
 81 Dylan Yakowyna               Webster Thom              8.07  13 
 81 Jason Wheeler                Canandaigua               8.07  12 
 83 Calvin Matthews              Bishop Kearn              8.11  10 
 84 Colton Green                 Bath-Haverli              8.13  15 
 85 Owen Hedworth                Canandaigua               8.15  14 
 86 Stephen Carro                Canandaigua               8.16  14 
 87 Andres Warren                Bath-Haverli              8.17  12 
 88 Bryan Collister              Greece Olymp              8.18  14 
 89 Zach Bushart                 Newark Hs-Ny              8.22  17 
 90 Aaron Rodbourn               Bath-Haverli              8.23  14 
 91 Patrick Dalton               Canandaigua               8.28  14 
 92 Sergio Rosado                Greece Arcad              8.34  15 
 93 Alex Richardson              West Irondeq              8.35   6 
 94 Joseph Kasinge               Bishop Kearn              8.38  14 
 94 Phillip Lackey               Honeoye Cent              8.38  13 
 96 John D'Archangelo            Honeoye Cent              8.40  14 
 97 Orion Smith                  Bath-Haverli              8.44  16 
 98 Patrick Staley               Gates-Chili               8.45  15 
 99 Luke Weglarz                 Pittsford Me              8.48  14 
100 Aron Bell                    Greece Olymp              8.49  15 
101 McAndrew Gamrod              Honeoye Cent              8.50  16 
102 Ethan Pellittiere            Honeoye Cent              8.63  15 
103 Jonah Galligan               Bath-Haverli              8.82  16 
104 Brian Sikora                 Bishop Kearn              8.92  15 
105 Titus Jones                  Bishop Kearn              8.97  17 
106 Bryce Muller                 Bath-Haverli              9.04  17 
107 Mike Muscato                 Canandaigua               9.32  16 
108 Anthony Nix                  Bishop Kearn              9.84  16 
109 Ben Kennard                  Bishop Kearn              9.98  17 
110 Christian Pietrantoni        Bishop Kearn             10.20  16 
 -- Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Korey Beasley                Gates-Chili              36.25   1 
  2 Carnell Noble                Greece Olymp             36.43   1 
  3 Byron Hearst                 Greece Arcad             37.54   1 
  4 Justin Conklin               Bath-Haverli             37.63   1 
  5 Rickey Miller                Spencerport              38.21   2 
  6 Earl Williams                Charlotte HS             38.56   1 
  7 Justin Noye                  East Hs-Roch             38.72   2 
  8 William DeHond               Churchville-             38.78   1 
  9 Ja'marie Jefferson           Greece Olymp             39.04   1 
 10 Marx Jean                    East Hs-Roch             39.32   3 
 11 Lewis Williams               East Irondeq             39.34   3 
 12 Eric Zemaitis                Spencerport              39.36   1 
 13 Justin Frazier               Charlotte HS             39.53   2 
 14 Jack Bates                   Bath-Haverli             39.68   3 
 15 John Elia                    Canandaigua              39.73   2 
 16 Matt Colway                  Webster Thom             39.74   2 
 17 Jhamoi Phillips              Charlotte HS             40.34   3 
 18 Shawn Morris                 Lyons                    40.70   4 
 19 Jared Gavin                  Spencerport              40.75   4 
 20 Derrick Warren               East Hs-Roch             40.80   2 
 21 David Brannigan              Webster Thom             40.89   3 
 22 Ben Graham                   Webster Schr             41.03   4 
 23 Mason Smith                  Palmyra-Mace             41.12   5 
 24 Thomas Lannon                Newark Hs-Ny             41.13   4 
 25 Conor Delany                 Webster Schr             41.35   4 
 26 Sam Baker                    Canandaigua              41.42   5 
 27 Alpha Barry                  Greece Olymp             41.73   6 
 28 Griffin Beau                 Red Creek                41.79   8 
 29 Brian Johnson                Pittsford Su             41.82   5 
 30 Brenden Feeney               Greece Arcad             41.96   4 
 31 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny             42.10   6 
 32 Nick Robinson                Honeoye Cent             42.27  10 
 32 Tyler DeBoerdere             Newark Hs-Ny             42.27   6 
 34 Michael Ciniglia             Pittsford Me             42.34  12 
 35 Semaj Rock                   Charlotte HS             42.59  11 
 36 Rashad Brown                 East Hs-Roch             42.74   5 
 37 Quinton Marchand             Bishop Kearn             42.97   5 
 38 DeShon Cobb                  Newark Hs-Ny             43.12   7 
 39 Noah Schuster                Bath-Haverli             43.19   8 
 40 Luke Marvin                  Bath-Haverli             43.33   8 
 41 Calvin Darling               Greece Arcad             43.38   6 
 41 Devon Traas                  Williamson C             43.38   5 
 43 Colton Welch                 Honeoye Cent             43.44   8 
 44 William Black                Bath-Haverli             43.48   6 
 45 Zack Syracuse                Greece Olymp             43.52   6 
 46 Chris Lovin                  Canandaigua              43.78   7 
 47 Jason Wheeler                Canandaigua              44.21   7 
 48 Samuel Viggiani              Canandaigua              44.36   7 
 49 Murray Wright                Bath-Haverli             44.38   9 
 50 Kelby Young                  Palmyra-Mace             44.40   8 
 51 Mark Price                   East Hs-Roch             44.44  10 
 52 Jade Galligan                Bath-Haverli             44.50   7 
 53 Jesse Gallivan               Newark Hs-Ny             44.56  10 
 54 Andres Warren                Bath-Haverli             44.61   9 
 55 Matt Ford                    Greece Arcad             44.86   4 
 56 Robert Mugnola               Canandaigua              44.96   9 
 57 Dylan Yakowyna               Webster Thom             45.15   8 
 58 Chris Jackson                Bishop Kearn             45.20  10 
 59 Tre Walters                  Bath-Haverli             45.34  11 
 60 Dante Greene                 Bishop Kearn             45.44   9 
 61 Owen Hedworth                Canandaigua              45.47  11 
 62 Chris Lozada                 Newark Hs-Ny             45.62   9 
 63 Nicholas Hadgis              Bishop Kearn             45.68   9 
 64 Aaron Rodbourn               Bath-Haverli             45.81  11 
 65 Jordan Pasquale              Spencerport              45.85  11 
 66 Colton Green                 Bath-Haverli             46.00  11 
 67 Zach VanKoevering            Newark Hs-Ny             46.13  10 
 68 Grant Howard                 Newark Hs-Ny             46.20  10 
 69 Jovany Jimenez               Newark Hs-Ny             46.32   9 
 70 Sean Morris                  Bath-Haverli             46.69  12 
 71 Stephen Carro                Canandaigua              47.38  12 
 72 Calvin Matthews              Bishop Kearn             47.52  13 
 73 Phillip Bembry               Bishop Kearn             47.68  12 
 74 Christian Kasinge            Bishop Kearn             47.72  13 
 75 Joseph Kasinge               Bishop Kearn             47.90  13 
 76 Jake Edwards                 Honeoye Cent             48.10  12 
 77 Rian Reed                    Webster Thom             48.50  13 
 78 Patrick Staley               Gates-Chili              48.54  14 
 79 Zach Bushart                 Newark Hs-Ny             48.62  11 
 80 Mason Laufer                 Bishop Kearn             48.74  12 
 81 Orion Smith                  Bath-Haverli             49.33  13 
 82 Caleb Harvey                 Honeoye Cent             49.36  14 
 83 Patrick Dalton               Canandaigua              49.55  11 
 84 Jonah Galligan               Bath-Haverli             50.48  12 
 85 James Williams               Churchville-             50.73  14 
 86 Brian Dusseault              Bishop Kearn             54.11  12 
 87 Bryce Muller                 Bath-Haverli             54.15  14 
 88 Jonah Hershey                Honeoye Cent             55.62  14 
 89 Zack Muzdakis                West Irondeq             55.74  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby Bleier                 Pittsford Su           1:25.66  
  2 Raphael Tshibangu            Greece Olymp           1:26.65  
  3 Evan Garvey                  Webster Thom           1:27.53  
  4 Sean Corcoran                Pittsford Me           1:30.42  
  5 Travis Mannix                Palmyra-Mace           1:30.89  
  6 Sam Mohamed                  Greece Olymp           1:32.92  
  7 Corey Hurley                 Palmyra-Mace           1:33.12  
  8 Stanley Exeart               Charlotte HS           1:33.25  
  9 George Graham                Palmyra-Mace           1:34.82  
 10 Jared Gavin                  Spencerport            1:35.22  
 11 Darius McClendon             Greece Arcad           1:35.28  
 12 Nick Voss                    Palmyra-Mace           1:35.54  
 13 Miguel Dejesus               Charlotte HS           1:35.75  
 14 Brad Haywood                 Pittsford Me           1:35.76  
 15 Josh Alexander               Canandaigua            1:36.25  
 16 Tamere Kendrick              Charlotte HS           1:36.82  
 17 Shaye Capron                 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.59  
 18 Cole Johnson                 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.61  
 19 Josh Dyrland                 West Irondeq           1:38.13  
 20 Quinton Schill               Greece Arcad           1:38.46  
 21 Brandon Jermyn               Spencerport            1:38.96  
 22 Dane Martella-Tasick         Bishop Kearn           1:39.10  
 23 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny           1:40.07  
 24 Tyler DeBoerdere             Newark Hs-Ny           1:42.00  
 25 Everson Proche               Charlotte HS           1:42.74  
 26 Kelby Young                  Palmyra-Mace           1:43.57  
 27 Tyvearl Williams             Charlotte HS           1:43.89  
 28 Andrew Wagenhals             Webster Schr           1:43.99  
 29 Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent           1:44.04  
 30 Brendon Apo                  Charlotte HS           1:44.32  
 31 Alpha Barry                  Greece Olymp           1:44.83  
 32 Sam Missall                  Honeoye Cent           1:45.39  
 33 Murray Wright                Bath-Haverli           1:45.96  
 34 Derrick Warren               East Hs-Roch           1:45.99  
 35 Abdul Conteh                 East Hs-Roch           1:46.01  
 36 Abner Barriera               Greece Olymp           1:46.53  
 37 Tre Walters                  Bath-Haverli           1:46.59  
 38 Andre Cash                   Greece Olymp           1:46.85  
 39 Noah Schuster                Bath-Haverli           1:47.16  
 40 Twonzaye Gamble              Charlotte HS           1:49.08  
 41 Anthony Nguyen               Greece Olymp           1:49.28  
 42 Dyquone Gamble               Charlotte HS           1:49.52  
 43 Billy Miles                  Honeoye Cent           1:49.81  
 44 Ryan Sullivan                West Irondeq           1:52.03  
 45 Jared Kirchner               Gates-Chili            1:52.88  
 46 Sean Morris                  Bath-Haverli           1:53.48  
 47 Caleb Harvey                 Honeoye Cent           1:54.28  
 48 Phillip Lackey               Honeoye Cent           1:54.67  
 49 Nick Liddle                  Williamson C           1:56.11  
 50 Ian Youngs                   Williamson C           1:56.23  
 51 Tosh Farrell                 Honeoye Cent           2:01.44  
 52 Ian Sikora                   Bishop Kearn           2:04.66  
 53 Mason Laufer                 Bishop Kearn           2:05.62  
 54 Matt Trudeau                 Greece Arcad           2:07.27  
 55 Brian Dusseault              Bishop Kearn           2:07.49  
 56 Jesse Hallett                Honeoye Cent           2:07.55  
 57 Nick Lepel                   Williamson C           2:12.82  
 58 Giandomenico Falletti        Gates-Chili            2:19.35  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Reed                  Webster Schr           2:46.78  
  2 Nolan Feola                  West Irondeq           2:49.66  
  3 Gyasi Lake                   East Irondeq           2:50.97  
  4 Tommy Barbaccia              Pittsford Me           2:52.13  
  5 Brady Woodward               Pittsford Me           2:54.04  
  6 Conor Delany                 Webster Schr           2:54.45  
  7 Ben McCarthy                 Bath-Haverli           2:54.95  
  8 Quinton Schill               Greece Arcad           2:55.41  
  9 Josh Emerson                 Canandaigua            2:58.43  
 10 Ricky Strong                 Canandaigua            3:11.63  
 11 Sam Cook                     Lyons                  3:11.86  
 12 Troy Gambrill                Churchville-           3:13.27  
 13 Jud Hershey                  Honeoye Cent           3:14.36  
 14 Joshua Walz                  Churchville-           3:14.87  
 15 Tristen Devlin               Lyons                  3:15.02  
 16 DJ Humbert                   Red Creek              3:15.17  
 17 Zach VanKoevering            Newark Hs-Ny           3:15.55  
 18 Shane Garlock                Pittsford Me           3:16.42  
 19 Andre Cash                   Greece Olymp           3:16.46  
 20 Billy Miles                  Honeoye Cent           3:18.17  
 21 Owen Marchand                Bishop Kearn           3:18.60  
 22 Nathaniel Goulart            Churchville-           3:19.18  
 23 Issak Valoshka               Churchville-           3:20.93  
 24 Nick Liddle                  Williamson C           3:22.85  
 25 Jeremy Trevvett              Canandaigua            3:32.18  
 26 Christian Kasinge            Bishop Kearn           3:39.25  
 27 Ian Youngs                   Williamson C           3:39.71  
 28 Matt Lauster                 Lyons                  3:39.95  
 29 Jordan Love                  Bishop Kearn           3:44.69  
 30 Zach Cooper                  Churchville-           3:48.69  
 31 Matt Trudeau                 Greece Arcad           3:51.39  
 32 Nick Lepel                   Williamson C           4:03.50  
 -- Henry Burton                 Pittsford Me                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Northrup               Greece Arcad           4:48.56  
  2 Josh Goldstein               Webster Thom           4:50.43  
  3 Cody Martini                 Palmyra-Mace           4:52.57  
  4 Keith Johnson                Webster Thom           4:54.71  
  5 John Killigrew               Webster Schr           4:57.10  
  6 Kevin Killigrew              Webster Schr           4:58.54  
  7 Ben Shelton                  West Irondeq           5:00.10  
  8 Bradley Overacre             Lyons                  5:00.85  
  9 Chris Peffley                Webster Thom           5:00.98  
 10 Dominic Freudenvoll          Greece Arcad           5:01.44  
 11 Justin Vestri                Webster Thom           5:01.50  
 12 Matt VanVleck                Pittsford Me           5:02.57  
 13 Grahm Burns                  West Irondeq           5:04.54  
 14 Bobby Gaffney                Pittsford Su           5:06.15  
 15 Josh Thorp                   Palmyra-Mace           5:06.57  
 16 Ben Whitman                  Webster Thom           5:06.75  
 17 Jake Eberth                  Webster Schr           5:07.31  
 18 Aaron Paige                  West Irondeq           5:10.42  
 19 Ben McCarthy                 Bath-Haverli           5:10.45  
 20 Justin Young                 Spencerport            5:12.63  
 21 Tommy Barbaccia              Pittsford Me           5:15.69  
 22 Stephen Loce                 Webster Thom           5:21.65  
 23 Max Black                    Pittsford Su           5:26.82  
 24 Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent           5:29.79  
 25 Ryan Shaw                    Webster Thom           5:32.63  
 26 James McGrath                Spencerport            5:42.39  
 27 Ryan Sullivan                West Irondeq           5:44.14  
 28 Matt Koss                    West Irondeq           5:45.56  
 29 Dakota Drake                 Red Creek              5:50.05  
 30 Michael Kishlar              Greece Olymp           6:21.21  
 31 Erik Reiter                  Greece Olymp           6:24.39  
 32 Andres Fonseca               Webster Thom           6:25.02  
 33 Nate Barott                  Canandaigua            6:25.06  
 34 Kyle Vath                    Greece Olymp           6:38.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Dyrland                 West Irondeq           9:56.61  
  2 Jack Wesley                  Pittsford Me           9:56.78  
  3 Brian Northrup               Greece Arcad           9:57.58  
  4 Matt VanVleck                Pittsford Me          10:21.53  
  5 Malcolm Erdogan              Spencerport           10:37.96  
  6 Aaron Paige                  West Irondeq          10:52.84  
  7 Thomas Lannon                Newark Hs-Ny          10:54.80  
  8 Dakota Drake                 Red Creek             10:59.23  
  9 Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent          10:59.24  
 10 Anthony Demme                Pittsford Me          11:01.42  
 11 Dominic Freudenvoll          Greece Arcad          11:07.70  
 12 Owen Memelo                  Churchville-          11:07.93  
 13 Derek Smith                  Greece Arcad          11:08.87  
 14 Justin Schramm               Greece Arcad          11:10.93  
 15 Devon Powley                 Spencerport           11:12.69  
 16 Sean McMahon                 Pittsford Me          11:25.55  
 17 Jason Kuperberg              Pittsford Me          11:25.56  
 18 Matthew Ruhland              Churchville-          11:43.43  
 19 Shane Baginsky               Honeoye Cent          12:05.19  
 20 Luke Sanders                 Greece Arcad          12:18.20  
 21 Jesse Hallett                Honeoye Cent          12:52.20  
 22 Ian Sikora                   Bishop Kearn          13:45.89  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colby Bleier                 Pittsford Su              8.23   1 
  2 Zakary Klick                 Canandaigua               8.27   1 
  3 Abe Van Hoover               Williamson C              8.62   1 
  4 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace              8.72   1 
  5 Deaven Noble                 Webster Schr              8.75   1 
  6 Ryan Ellis                   Gates-Chili               8.77   1 
  7 Eric Munn                    Canandaigua               8.89   1 
  8 Matt Woons                   Gates-Chili               9.00   2 
  9 Brandon Jermyn               Spencerport               9.13   2 
 10 Joe Mendola                  Greece Arcad              9.14   2 
 11 Adam InFantino               Webster Schr              9.16   2 
 12 Max Curran                   Williamson C              9.51   3 
 13 Noah Marthaller              Canandaigua               9.64   2 
 14 Andrew Allen                 Greece Olymp              9.66   2 
 15 Josh Bailey                  Greece Olymp             10.04   3 
 16 Zach Curran                  Williamson C             10.23   3 
 17 Nathan Lucia                 Lyons                    10.28   3 
 18 Brian Palamar                Bishop Kearn             10.36   3 
 19 Reggie Russell               Greece Olymp             10.40   3 
 20 Jovany Jimenez               Newark Hs-Ny             11.48   4 
 21 Andres Fonseca               Webster Thom             11.87   4 
 22 Culyn De Beer                Canandaigua              11.95   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:37.46   1 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:38.53   1 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:38.98   1 
  4 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   1:40.44   1 
  5 West Irondequoit  'A'                               1:41.53   2 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:41.81   2 
  7 Greece Olympia  'B'                                 1:42.11   1 
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:42.61   2 
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:43.75   2 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:44.05   2 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          1:44.83   2 
 12 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   1:47.78   3 
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.37   3 
 14 East Hs-Roch  'B'                                   1:48.91   4 
 15 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:48.92   3 
 16 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:54.82   2 
 17 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 1:55.74   3 
 18 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:55.87   4 
 19 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                   1:57.20   3 
 20 West Irondequoit  'B'                               2:04.27   3 
 21 Bath-Haverling  'C'                                 2:07.31   4 
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:45.34   1 
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:47.13   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:54.23   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:54.42   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:59.14   1 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:00.76   1 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:15.41   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:16.49   2 
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:18.35   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:00.95  
  2 West Irondequoit  'A'                               9:19.86  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:39.88  
  4 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   9:41.56  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:47.06  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:58.89  
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:02.68  
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:00.58  
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                11:31.37  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Conklin               Bath-Haverli           6-00.00  
  2 Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  3 Mike Millus                  Red Creek              5-08.00  
  4 Marcus Postell               East Hs-Roch           5-08.00  
  5 Samuel Harding               Canandaigua            5-08.00  
  5 Colton Freeman               Webster Schr           5-08.00  
  7 Jake Thide                   West Irondeq           5-06.00  
  8 Brenden Feeney               Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  9 Tremaine Moore               Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
  9 Andrew Allen                 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
  9 Matt Ford                    Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
 12 Josh Nagle                   Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
 13 Ben Graham                   Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 13 Jud Hershey                  Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 13 Alex Wark                    Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 13 Ryan Tasker                  Churchville-           5-00.00  
 17 Joshua Baker                 Spencerport            4-09.00  
 17 Josh Alexander               Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 -- Jordan Love                  Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Alex Glatz                   Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Aric Sprague                 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Jake Edwards                 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Andrew Fitzgerald            Williamson C                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Deaven Noble                 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Nick Faber                   Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Samuel Harding               Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Caleb Beeley                 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Brian Manciocchi             Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Mike Muscato                 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Zachary Scott                Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Drew McUmber                 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Kevin Palmisano              Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Ricky Strong                 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Anthony Mitchell             Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Jacob Trieste                Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Ryan Ellis                   Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Nate Barott                  Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Will MacDonald               East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Aric Sprague                 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Matt Lindsay                 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Terry Taylor                 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Max Curran                   Williamson C                NH  
 -- Zach Curran                  Williamson C                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Scott                  West Irondeq          20-06.00  
  2 Alex Siracusa                Churchville-          20-04.00  
  3 Lee McCloud                  Gates-Chili           20-03.75  
  4 Tyler Zimbardi               Canandaigua           20-00.75  
  5 Alan Peckham                 Webster Schr          19-01.50  
  6 Jack Bates                   Bath-Haverli          19-01.00  
  7 Robert Williams              Spencerport           19-00.50  
  8 Tucker Emmert                Red Creek             18-11.75  
  9 Bradley Overacre             Lyons                 18-09.00  
 10 Casey DeMay                  Williamson C          18-08.25  
 11 Adam InFantino               Webster Schr          18-07.25  
 12 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace          18-04.50  
 13 Marx Jean                    East Hs-Roch          18-04.25  
 14 Will Mangiamele              Pittsford Su          17-11.75  
 15 Maleek Griffin               Churchville-          17-11.00  
 16 Eric Zemaitis                Spencerport           17-08.25  
 17 Mark Yaxis                   Webster Thom          17-06.50  
 18 Trey Fitzgerald              Bath-Haverli          17-05.50  
 19 Lavelle Howard               Greece Arcad          17-05.00  
 19 Terry Seymour                Red Creek             17-05.00  
 21 Paul Sperr                   Williamson C          17-04.50  
 22 Jack Grieb                   Webster Thom          17-00.50  
 23 Jake Violante                Greece Arcad          16-10.25  
 24 DJ Humbert                   Red Creek             16-06.00  
 25 Richard Hagins               East Irondeq          16-05.75  
 26 Semaj Rock                   Charlotte HS          16-03.25  
 27 Jordan Pasquale              Spencerport           16-00.50  
 28 Nathan Lucia                 Lyons                 16-00.00  
 29 Tamere Kendrick              Charlotte HS          15-11.50  
 30 Ben Krenz                    Palmyra-Mace          15-11.00  
 31 Brandon Jones                Red Creek             15-10.75  
 32 Nick Robinson                Honeoye Cent          15-10.50  
 33 Da'Shawn Polland             Greece Arcad          15-10.00  
 34 Steven Gillespie             Red Creek             15-05.75  
 35 Justin Young                 Spencerport           15-04.75  
 36 Everson Proche               Charlotte HS          15-03.75  
 37 Robert Frumusa               Webster Schr          15-00.75  
 38 Alex Glatz                   Gates-Chili           14-11.00  
 39 Zach Curran                  Williamson C          14-09.75  
 40 Jack Fox-Salah               Greece Olymp          14-06.75  
 41 Grant Howard                 Newark Hs-Ny          14-04.75  
 42 Aron Bell                    Greece Olymp          12-06.00  
 -- Tristen Devlin               Lyons                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Rifkin               Gates-Chili           39-08.25  
  2 Abdul Conteh                 East Hs-Roch          38-04.50  
  3 Da'Shawn Polland             Greece Arcad          38-01.25  
  4 Paul Sperr                   Williamson C          37-10.00  
  5 John Elia                    Canandaigua           37-07.00  
  6 Reggie Russell               Greece Olymp          36-11.25  
  7 Max Curran                   Williamson C          36-09.00  
  8 Jacob Trieste                Gates-Chili           36-07.50  
  9 Michael Ciniglia             Pittsford Me          36-04.00  
 10 Mark Yaxis                   Webster Thom          35-07.00  
 11 Sam Missall                  Honeoye Cent          35-06.25  
 12 Mike Millus                  Red Creek             35-01.50  
 13 Terry Seymour                Red Creek             35-00.00  
 14 Brian Palamar                Bishop Kearn          34-01.50  
 15 Mitchell Herendeen           Canandaigua           34-00.00  
 16 Tyler James                  Canandaigua           33-01.00  
 17 Dustin Ngo                   Greece Arcad          33-00.75  
 18 Ben Krenz                    Palmyra-Mace          32-03.50  
 19 Caleb Beeley                 Honeoye Cent          32-03.25  
 20 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace          31-11.00  
 21 DeShon Cobb                  Newark Hs-Ny          31-05.50  
 22 Chris Lozada                 Newark Hs-Ny          31-02.00  
 23 Nick Thomas                  Honeoye Cent          29-08.25  
 24 Noah Goulette                Newark Hs-Ny          27-04.50  
 -- Shane Baginsky               Honeoye Cent               DNF  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin                 West Irondeq          55-01.50  
  2 Christian Barrett            Williamson C          43-04.00  
  3 Mark Baitsholts              Webster Thom          41-03.50  
  4 Zach Sampson                 West Irondeq          41-02.50  
  5 Joe Maurer                   West Irondeq          40-08.00  
  6 Daniel Kane                  Greece Arcad          40-04.00  
  7 Joe Verkey                   Newark Hs-Ny          39-04.25  
  8 Chris Jackson                Bishop Kearn          38-03.50  
  9 Charles Jackson              West Irondeq          37-05.00  
 10 Robert Kirchner              Webster Schr          36-03.75  
 11 Sam Cassano                  Bishop Kearn          36-02.00  
 12 Stephen Otis                 Greece Olymp          35-10.00  
 13 Sergio Rosado                Greece Arcad          35-04.50  
 14 Tyler James                  Canandaigua           34-10.00  
 15 Gordon Barron                Williamson C          33-09.50  
 16 Calvin Darling               Greece Arcad          33-06.00  
 17 Luke Weglarz                 Pittsford Me          33-02.25  
 17 Bryan Collister              Greece Olymp          33-02.25  
 19 Lucas Ruckle                 Canandaigua           33-00.00  
 20 Matt Rens                    Pittsford Me          32-03.00  
 21 Chris Deisenroth             Webster Thom          31-11.75  
 22 Daquane Patton               Greece Olymp          31-10.25  
 23 Jack Fox-Salah               Greece Olymp          31-09.25  
 23 Brok Martin                  Canandaigua           31-09.25  
 25 Joseph Reiger                Webster Schr          31-08.00  
 26 Corey Mancuso                Webster Thom          31-05.25  
 27 Roger Hendrix                Charlotte HS          30-11.00  
 28 Christian Rambali            Greece Olymp          30-08.00  
 29 John D'Archangelo            Honeoye Cent          30-04.75  
 30 Samuel Tucker                Canandaigua           30-04.00  
 31 Brian Sikora                 Bishop Kearn          30-01.75  
 32 Christian Johnson            Churchville-          29-11.25  
 33 Ethan Pellittiere            Honeoye Cent          29-11.00  
 34 Kevin Daniszewski            Churchville-          29-09.00  
 35 Ben Clise                    Romulus               29-07.00  
 36 Nick Smith                   Williamson C          29-04.50  
 37 Nikolas Bocianski            Churchville-          29-02.00  
 38 Titus Jones                  Bishop Kearn          28-11.75  
 39 Nick Thomas                  Honeoye Cent          28-04.50  
 40 Dominique Brown              East Hs-Roch          28-00.50  
 41 Marvin Sutton-Barton         East Hs-Roch          27-00.25  
 42 Adam Wangler                 Williamson C          26-11.25  
 43 Jacob Gardner                Newark Hs-Ny          25-09.50  
 44 Ben Dodge                    Williamson C          25-00.50  
 45 Ed Murray                    Romulus               25-00.25  
 46 Rian Reed                    Webster Thom          24-10.00  
 47 Bradley Wagner               Lyons                 23-00.25  
 48 Noah Goulette                Newark Hs-Ny          22-10.00  
 49 McAndrew Gamrod              Honeoye Cent          22-08.50  
 50 Jonah Hershey                Honeoye Cent          22-02.75  
 51 Christian Pietrantoni        Bishop Kearn          22-00.00  
 52 Kevin Vellon                 Charlotte HS          21-00.00  
 53 Anthony Nix                  Bishop Kearn          15-07.50