Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2013 02:13 PM
                          Var Only - BDF - 1/11/2013                           
                           2 indiv events + 1 relay                            
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanley, Demonica         10 Edison Tech               7.35   1 
  2 Obieke, Imani              9 Edison Tech               7.49   1 
  3 Sagan, Julia              10 Brockport                 7.56   1 
  4 Burroughs, Catarra        11 Wilson Magne              7.58   1 
  5 Ikpot, Emem               10 Mercy                     7.80   1 
  6 Brust, Haley              10 Hilton                    7.80   1 
  7 McCullough, Jah-Nease     10 School Of Th              7.81   2 
  8 Gavin, Royality           11 Edison Tech               7.88   3 
  9 Aaron, Christina          11 Wilson Magne              7.92   2 
 10 Martin, Tylyn             12 Fairport                  7.96   2 
 11 Star, Lauren              12 Fairport                  7.96   6 
 11 Boyd, Kristen             10 Batavia                   7.96   2 
 13 Powel, Mijoi              11 Mercy                     7.97   3 
 14 Glenn, Rebecca             9 Fairport                  8.05   5 
 15 Hammers, Jessie            9 Wayland-Coho              8.08   2 
 16 Grouse, Veronica          12 Fairport                  8.10   5 
 17 Owens, Nialah             12 Penfield                  8.12   3 
 18 Jordan, Anquanette        11 Ben Franklin              8.14   3 
 18 Wade, Kasiedra            11 School Of Th              8.14   2 
 20 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                    8.14   4 
 21 Hannah, Eboni              9 Edison Tech               8.14   4 
 22 Schwartz, Amanda          12 Red Jacket                8.17   3 
 23 Lindor, Lora               9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.18   6 
 24 Hancock, Melody           10 Penfield                  8.18   5 
 25 Kase, Molly               10 Brighton                  8.20   4 
 26 Leslie, Brandi             8 Aquinas Inst              8.20   3 
 27 Gunnis, Gianna             9 Penfield                  8.21   4 
 28 Hartzog, Bri'aja           9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.26   5 
 29 King, Naimah              12 Brockport                 8.26   7 
 30 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket                8.27   4 
 30 VanReenen, Jenneifer      10 Wayne Centra              8.27   6 
 32 Wolf, Emily               11 Hornell                   8.30  10 
 33 McKelvey, Hannah          11 Wayland-Coho              8.34   4 
 34 Cox, Kadasia               9 Edison Tech               8.35   5 
 35 Williams, Mahogony        11 Wilson Magne              8.36   6 
 36 Brown, Aleta              12 Brighton                  8.38   8 
 37 Solomon, Jode              9 Wilson Magne              8.39   4 
 38 Lewis, Madison             9 Wayland-Coho              8.39   5 
 39 Grayson, Jiya             10 Wilson Magne              8.39   1 
 40 Johnson, Alana             9 Edison Tech               8.39   9 
 41 Collins, Tierra           11 Brighton                  8.40   7 
 42 McDonald, Morgan          12 Brighton                  8.41   8 
 43 Thomas, Shannon           10 Edison Tech               8.42   2 
 44 Austin, Carlie            12 Victor Centr              8.44   4 
 45 Bryant, Imari              9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.47   7 
 46 Searle, Ashleigh          10 North Rose-W              8.50   7 
 47 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm              8.50   5 
 48 Moore, Aprili             12 Wilson Magne              8.51   8 
 49 Poplaski, Tori            12 Waterloo                  8.51   7 
 50 Snow, Elyse                9 Batavia                   8.51   6 
 51 Pickard, Malecka          12 North Rose-W              8.52   6 
 52 Anglin, Ashleigh          11 Wilson Magne              8.52   8 
 53 Johnson, Kelsey           11 Mercy                     8.53   7 
 54 Case, Haley               11 Batavia                   8.54   6 
 55 Shellard, Sarah           12 Victor Centr              8.58   3 
 56 Buschner, Nadine          12 Brighton                  8.60   9 
 56 Campbell, Sabrina          9 Greece Odyss              8.60  11 
 58 Odum, Chanel               8 School Of Th              8.60   6 
 59 Osborne, Jordan           11 Waterloo                  8.62   7 
 60 Barts, Regina             11 Wilson Magne              8.63   8 
 61 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                  8.66   8 
 62 Celestine, Imani          10 School Of Th              8.70   5 
 63 Burgos, Taylor             9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.73   9 
 64 Reed, Diamond              9 Edison Tech               8.74   8 
 64 McHenry, Taylor           12 Hilton                    8.74   9 
 66 Varva, Kendra             11 Waterloo                  8.76  12 
 67 Hauser, Catherine          9 Brighton                  8.77   9 
 68 Gause, Feionna             9 Wilson Magne              8.78  11 
 69 Battley, Ashley           11 Waterloo                  8.79   9 
 70 Basile, Dana              10 Livonia                   8.81  11 
 71 Dapolito, Rachael         10 Clyde-Savann              8.81  10 
 71 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       7 Red Jacket                8.81  10 
 73 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitm              8.81  11 
 74 Scott, Sarmech            10 Edison Tech               8.81   9 
 75 Sick, Brianna             12 Wayland-Coho              8.84  11 
 76 Sharp, Setsu              12 Brighton                  8.84  11 
 77 McDonald, Meagan          10 Brighton                  8.85   9 
 78 Doan, Susan               10 Greece Athen              8.91  12 
 79 Scheffer, Cristina        10 Brockport                 8.93  12 
 80 Britt, Briana             11 John Marshal              8.94  17 
 81 Waugh, Shannon            10 Waterloo                  8.99  17 
 82 Jasper, Quantashia         9 Edison Tech               8.99  11 
 83 Clendining, Savana        12 Greece Odyss              9.01  12 
 84 Ellis, Jasmine             9 Edison Tech               9.02   3 
 85 Williams, Clarissa         9 Clyde-Savann              9.07  15 
 86 Crandall, Natalie          9 Wayne Centra              9.09  14 
 87 Giannini, Carina           7 School Of Th              9.10  13 
 88 Simon, Courtney           12 Penfield                  9.13  10 
 89 Wheaton, Maryssa          12 Penfield                  9.16  13 
 90 Jason, Aaliyah            11 Livonia                   9.17  14 
 91 Nguyen, Emilyn            11 Greece Athen              9.17  13 
 92 McKelvey, Chelsea         11 Dansville                 9.19  15 
 93 Smith, Caity              12 North Rose-W              9.22  14 
 94 Stock, Alyssa             10 Waterloo                  9.27  14 
 95 VanScooter, Jasmine        9 Wayland-Coho              9.28  14 
 96 Laws, Taylor              12 Waterloo                  9.29  12 
 97 Rex, Hannah                9 Dansville                 9.29  14 
 98 Brown, Ashley             12 Brighton                  9.31  15 
 99 Rigg, Allison              8 North Rose-W              9.31  13 
100 O'Connor, Keira            9 Waterloo                  9.32  15 
101 Houtenbrink, Ashley       12 Waterloo                  9.33  13 
102 Stock, Chelsey            10 Waterloo                  9.35  16 
103 Sevensma, Mikaela         11 Livonia                   9.36  14 
103 Jacobs, Zoe               12 Brighton                  9.36  12 
105 Kaiser, Megan             12 Greece Odyss              9.38  13 
106 Pignato, Victoria         12 Greece Odyss              9.38  12 
107 McWilliams, Emily         11 Waterloo                  9.43  15 
108 Stewart, Mikayla           7 Red Jacket                9.56  16 
109 Jonasse, Rachel           10 Livonia                   9.61  16 
110 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo                  9.65  15 
111 Glasheen, Marleigh        11 Clyde-Savann              9.72  15 
112 Bates, Jordan             11 Waterloo                  9.76  16 
113 Rowe, Carly               10 Marcus Whitm              9.84  15 
114 Patel, Khusbu             12 Brighton                  9.94  16 
115 Mcfadden, Zarriah          9 Ben Franklin             10.42  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon             10 Hilton                   42.53   1 
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             42.53   1 
  3 Obieke, Imani              9 Edison Tech              42.88   1 
  4 Pryslak, Maggie           12 Mercy                    43.91   1 
  5 Sagan, Julia              10 Brockport                44.14   1 
  6 Gunnis, Gianna             9 Penfield                 45.86   3 
  7 Welytok, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho             45.89   2 
  8 Breedlove, Antoinette     12 Mercy                    46.51   3 
  9 Wolcott, Jessica          11 Victor Centr             46.57   2 
 10 Aaron, Christina          11 Wilson Magne             46.68   2 
 11 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket               47.17   2 
 12 Coleman, Jenny            10 Hilton                   47.37   5 
 13 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                  47.41   9 
 14 Johnson, Kelsey           11 Mercy                    47.48   4 
 15 Love, Bree                12 Victor Centr             47.59   4 
 16 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                  47.62   4 
 17 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra             47.63   2 
 18 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             47.64   8 
 19 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia                  47.90   3 
 20 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm             48.02   6 
 21 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W             48.42   4 
 22 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra             48.52   6 
 23 Hogan, Ela                11 Mercy                    48.60   4 
 24 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo                  48.61   5 
 25 Puma, Alana                9 Batavia                  48.72  10 
 26 Parker, Joyce             10 School Of Th             49.07   8 
 27 VanReenen, Jenneifer      10 Wayne Centra             49.10   5 
 28 Snow, Elyse                9 Batavia                  49.17   5 
 29 Brown, Aleta              12 Brighton                 49.23  10 
 30 Eck, Erica                11 Livonia                  49.24   6 
 31 Taylor, Kristin           11 Brockport                49.33   7 
 32 O'Neil, Paige             12 Marcus Whitm             49.39   8 
 33 Spinks, Shana              8 School Of Th             49.40   3 
 34 Couperus, Sarah           11 Marion                   49.47   5 
 35 Williams, Mahogony        11 Wilson Magne             49.54   9 
 36 Dustman, Emma             12 Fairport                 49.75   7 
 37 Hannah, Eboni              9 Edison Tech              49.95  10 
 38 Pope, Maddie               9 Livonia                  50.04   9 
 39 Wilson, Shannon           10 Brockport                50.31  12 
 40 Kitenge, Ngolo            12 Greece Athen             50.37   7 
 41 Cox, Kadasia               9 Edison Tech              50.39  12 
 42 Blair, Shaniece           11 Edison Tech              50.41   8 
 43 Roden, Lindsay            12 Marion                   50.55   6 
 44 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce             50.69   6 
 45 Scheffer, Cristina        10 Brockport                51.05   9 
 46 Baker, Kisha               9 Ben Franklin             51.43   4 
 47 Varva, Kendra             11 Waterloo                 51.53  12 
 48 Odum, Chanel               8 School Of Th             51.55  16 
 49 Craven, Jamellah          10 School Of Th             51.77  11 
 50 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                  51.79  14 
 51 Quinn, Danielle           10 Batavia                  51.85  13 
 52 Searle, Ashleigh          10 North Rose-W             51.85  10 
 53 LeGrett, Rebecca          12 Victor Centr             51.93  10 
 54 Pullinzi, Connie          11 Batavia                  51.94  13 
 55 Johnson, Alana             9 Edison Tech              52.32  12 
 56 Basile, Dana              10 Livonia                  52.75  11 
 57 Doan, Susan               10 Greece Athen             52.80  13 
 58 Doherty, Kia              11 Marcus Whitm             52.86  12 
 59 Moore, Aprili             12 Wilson Magne             53.25  15 
 60 Celestine, Imani          10 School Of Th             53.27  14 
 61 Giannini, Carina           7 School Of Th             53.42  13 
 62 Bouchard, Lexi             9 Wayne Centra             53.79  16 
 63 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitm             53.96  11 
 64 Kunigan, Mary             10 Hilton                   54.15  13 
 65 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       7 Red Jacket               54.42  14 
 66 Erwin, Kaylee             12 Dansville                54.53  18 
 67 McLean, Bethany           10 Wayne Centra             54.77  15 
 68 Gause, Feionna             9 Wilson Magne             54.88  14 
 69 Smith, Caity              12 North Rose-W             54.91  16 
 70 O'Connor, Keira            9 Waterloo                 54.94  10 
 71 Prusinowski, Makayla       9 Marcus Whitm             55.13  19 
 72 Solomon, Jode              9 Wilson Magne             55.47   7 
 73 Smith, Elley              11 Red Jacket               55.68  16 
 74 Thelen, Isabel             9 Livonia                  55.70  15 
 75 Dude, Mackenzie           11 Hilton                   55.71  14 
 76 Jason, Aaliyah            11 Livonia                  55.73  17 
 77 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville              55.79  18 
 78 Kaiser, Megan             12 Greece Odyss             55.79  17 
 79 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket               55.90  15 
 80 Clendining, Savana        12 Greece Odyss             56.09  17 
 81 Waugh, Shannon            10 Waterloo                 56.20  15 
 82 Hendershot, Jessica       10 Clyde-Savann             56.38  16 
 83 Rowe, Carly               10 Marcus Whitm             56.44  19 
 84 Laws, Taylor              12 Waterloo                 56.89  18 
 85 Sevensma, Mikaela         11 Livonia                  56.93  18 
 86 Gage, Samantha            11 Marcus Whitm             57.30  17 
 87 Perry, Corrine             8 Red Jacket               57.32  20 
 88 Teal, Claire              10 Greece Athen             57.60  19 
 89 Reed, Diamond              9 Edison Tech              57.83  18 
 90 Rahkonen, Tiia            12 Waterloo                 57.90  19 
 91 Harper, Stephaine         10 Clyde-Savann             57.93  17 
 92 McWilliams, Emily         11 Waterloo                 58.00  20 
 93 Mullin, Kelsey             9 Wayne Centra             58.18  16 
 94 Britt, Briana             11 John Marshal             58.29  22 
 95 Stewart, Mikayla           7 Red Jacket               59.08  19 
 96 Iambasi, Mervielle        10 Greece Athen           1:00.96  20 
 97 Waggoner, MeKenzie        10 Wayland-Coho           1:01.08  22 
 98 Schwallie, Julianne       12 Hilton                 1:01.37  20 
 99 Cornell, Kaitlin          12 Dansville              1:01.40  19 
100 Hull, Leslie               9 Livonia                1:01.70  21 
101 Thomas, Eden Lyn           8 Red Jacket             1:01.80  22 
102 Kuenen, Mara              11 Marcus Whitm           1:01.82  17 
103 Kress, Abigail             9 Livonia                1:02.70  21 
104 Jonasse, Rachel           10 Livonia                1:03.04  21 
105 Mcfadden, Zarriah          9 Ben Franklin           1:04.36  20 
106 Mitchell, Tayler          11 Batavia                1:06.70  21 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon             10 Hilton                 1:41.37  
  2 Pryslak, Maggie           12 Mercy                  1:41.45  
  3 Bronk, Sarah              11 Mercy                  1:45.82  
  4 Hernandez, Gabriella      12 Greece Athen           1:46.05  
  5 Schnaufer, Ilana          12 Penfield               1:48.10  
  6 Hoppe, Natalie            11 Penfield               1:48.65  
  7 Canale, Rebecca           10 Batavia                1:48.66  
  8 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo                1:48.80  
  9 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                 1:49.06  
 10 Taylor, Kristin           11 Brockport              1:49.67  
 11 Walker, Madison            9 Hilton                 1:49.78  
 12 Gilmore, Claire           10 Fairport               1:50.91  
 13 Parker, Joyce             10 School Of Th           1:52.64  
 14 Flugel, Catherine          9 Mercy                  1:53.00  
 15 Moyer, Jackie             12 Aquinas Inst           1:53.30  
 16 Hanna, Monique            11 Aquinas Inst           1:53.42  
 17 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra           1:53.75  
 18 Bourcy, Abby              10 Penfield               1:53.95  
 19 O'Neil, Paige             12 Marcus Whitm           1:54.53  
 20 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                1:54.70  
 21 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra           1:54.77  
 22 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyss           1:54.88  
 23 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W           1:57.62  
 24 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes               1:58.59  
 25 Carfagno, Nicole          11 Victor Centr           1:58.90  
 26 Cox, Katie                 9 Brighton               2:01.08  
 27 Yare, Mary                11 Aquinas Inst           2:01.37  
 28 Maker, Meghan             10 Wayland-Coho           2:01.39  
 29 Fitch, Jordon             11 Marcus Whitm           2:01.66  
 30 Sotack, Sarah             11 Greece Athen           2:02.94  
 31 Brinkley, Briyanna        12 School Of Th           2:05.08  
 32 Craven, Jamellah          10 School Of Th           2:08.34  
 33 Smith, Kristen             9 Mercy                  2:08.60  
 34 VanOrman, Kaitlyn         11 Livonia                2:08.68  
 35 Heffernan, Hannah         11 East Rochest           2:08.79  
 36 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Centra           2:08.81  
 37 Lowe, Katy                 9 Livonia                2:09.01  
 38 Bailey, Allison           11 Marcus Whitm           2:09.21  
 39 Samsonik, Allie           12 Brighton               2:09.59  
 40 Gage, Samantha            11 Marcus Whitm           2:09.87  
 41 Johnson, Natalie          10 Marcus Whitm           2:10.04  
 42 Bouchard, Lexi             9 Wayne Centra           2:10.22  
 43 Waite, Danielle            9 Dansville              2:11.30  
 44 LaRocca, Courtney          9 Livonia                2:11.39  
 45 Oliver, Sara               9 Dansville              2:12.04  
 46 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra           2:14.50  
 47 Sheeley, Gabby            10 Livonia                2:16.31  
 48 Dorgan, Maggie             8 Red Jacket             2:17.40  
 49 Rahkonen, Tiia            12 Waterloo               2:18.44  
 50 Baird, Melissa            10 Wayland-Coho           2:18.70  
 51 LaClair, Jade             10 Wayland-Coho           2:19.77  
 52 Prusinowski, Audrie        9 Marcus Whitm           2:20.50  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              11 Penfield               2:58.31  
  2 Albrecht, Autumn          10 Brockport              3:05.91  
  3 Keene, Haley              12 Hilton                 3:07.95  
  4 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                  3:09.60  
  5 Lawler, Maggie            12 Victor Centr           3:10.65  
  6 Sedita, Megan              9 Penfield               3:11.23  
  7 Bucci, Loryn              10 Fairport               3:13.98  
  8 Swarthout, Britney        10 Penfield               3:14.01  
  9 Nortz, Heather            10 Fairport               3:16.09  
 10 Coleman, Jenny            10 Hilton                 3:16.45  
 11 Lewis, Courtney           11 Wayland-Coho           3:17.10  
 12 Heyer, Lindsay            12 Penfield               3:18.65  
 13 Swider, Kathryn           10 Fairport               3:21.16  
 14 Schwartz, Madelyn         11 Wayland-Coho           3:22.82  
 15 Bailey, Jillian           11 Victor Centr           3:23.27  
 16 Maas, Laura               11 Mercy                  3:24.78  
 17 Moyer, Jackie             12 Aquinas Inst           3:25.35  
 18 Sagan, Lilia               9 Brockport              3:26.66  
 19 Shipman, Alexandra        12 Livonia                3:27.41  
 20 Erickson, Kate            11 Victor Centr           3:29.63  
 21 Means, Erika              11 Marion                 3:30.67  
 22 West, Morgan               9 Marion                 3:33.99  
 23 Handley, Janelle          10 Greece Athen           3:35.14  
 24 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket             3:35.60  
 25 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                 3:39.38  
 26 Sedita, Olivia             8 Fairport               3:41.15  
 27 Marchand, Rose            10 Mercy                  3:41.88  
 28 Overton, Alyssa           10 Waterloo               3:42.54  
 29 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           3:44.77  
 30 Kelly, Addie               9 Wayland-Coho           3:46.27  
 31 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Centra           3:52.99  
 32 Graves, Ellen             11 Dansville              3:55.13  
 33 McLean, Bethany           10 Wayne Centra           3:56.33  
 34 Waite, Danielle            9 Dansville              3:57.03  
 35 Halloran, Kelsea          11 Greece Athen           3:57.86  
 36 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           3:59.64  
 37 Prusinowski, Makayla       9 Marcus Whitm           3:59.98  
 38 Dorgan, Maggie             8 Red Jacket             4:01.22  
 39 St. Louis, Sarena         11 Greece Athen           4:01.96  
 40 Schledorn, Katie          11 Dansville              4:02.04  
 41 Sheeley, Gabby            10 Livonia                4:04.77  
 42 Hernandez, Ivana          12 Greece Athen           4:05.21  
 43 Oliver, Sara               9 Dansville              4:05.33  
 44 McChesney, Meaghan        12 Dansville              4:21.86  
 45 Kuenen, Mara              11 Marcus Whitm           4:25.57  
 46 Brokaw, Sydney            12 Dansville              4:33.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keene, Haley              12 Hilton                 4:58.17  
  2 Albrecht, Autumn          10 Brockport              5:00.49  
  3 Palmeri, Amanda           10 Hilton                 5:19.95  
  4 Gingello, Marisa          11 Penfield               5:20.19  
  5 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce           5:20.77  
  6 Kurzweil, Charlotte        9 Mercy                  5:21.12  
  7 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                  5:21.37  
  8 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm           5:24.30  
  9 Horan, Shannon            10 Fairport               5:34.20  
 10 West, Morgan               9 Marion                 5:34.56  
 11 Means, Erika              11 Marion                 5:35.21  
 12 Filer, Haily              10 Victor Centr           5:35.78  
 13 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia                5:35.85  
 14 Sagan, Lilia               9 Brockport              5:36.48  
 15 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket             5:38.70  
 16 Tolbert, Rylie            10 Victor Centr           5:49.25  
 17 McClusky, Claire          11 Penfield               5:49.77  
 18 Hayes, Bernadette          9 Mercy                  5:50.75  
 19 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           5:56.89  
 20 Keene, Libby              12 Wayland-Coho           6:07.13  
 21 Bortle, Rhiannon          12 Wayland-Coho           6:07.45  
 22 McLaughlin, Julia          9 Mercy                  6:12.22  
 23 Diver, Marsadez           11 Sodus Centra           6:14.51  
 24 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Centra           6:15.22  
 25 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochest           6:16.21  
 26 Graves, Ellen             11 Dansville              6:17.13  
 27 Parkinson, Brianna        11 Wayland-Coho           6:19.48  
 28 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           6:24.72  
 29 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket             6:36.78  
 30 Quibell, Ellen            11 Dansville              7:03.94  
 31 Brokaw, Sydney            12 Dansville              7:09.38  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leo, Trista               11 Penfield              10:49.15  
  2 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm          11:12.96  
  3 Curtin, Meghan             9 Wayland-Coho          11:13.76  
  4 Bartlett, Chelsea         12 Wayland-Coho          11:17.46  
  5 Fahrenholz, Tory           9 Penfield              11:17.58  
  6 Kunigan, Mary             10 Hilton                11:20.72  
  7 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                11:22.20  
  8 Gruver, Faith             11 Greece Athen          11:43.49  
  9 Schildkraut, Melis        12 Penfield              11:46.96  
 10 Conner, Christian         10 Fairport              11:47.95  
 11 Ghaemi, Ashley            12 Fairport              11:48.50  
 12 Strassburg, Leah          12 Mercy                 12:02.18  
 13 Reibson, Jobi             11 Mercy                 12:25.66  
 14 Huff, Laura                9 Mercy                 12:30.00  
 15 Miller, Samantha           9 Dansville             13:01.32  
 16 Stash, Amelia             10 Marcus Whitm          13:12.29  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamaya             10 School Of Th              9.41   1 
  2 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra              9.52   1 
  3 Jordan, Anquanette        11 Ben Franklin              9.69   1 
  4 Hauck, Maryanna           11 Brockport                 9.72   3 
  5 Burkey, Amanda            12 Fairport                  9.81   1 
  6 Morrow, Alana              9 Mercy                     9.83   1 
  7 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                   9.86   1 
  8 Shellard, Sarah           12 Victor Centr              9.91   2 
  9 Macool, Gabrielle         12 Hornell                   9.93   2 
 10 Hancock, Melody           10 Penfield                 10.01   2 
 11 Welytok, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho             10.02   2 
 12 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                   10.03   1 
 13 Bourcy, Abby              10 Penfield                 10.16   3 
 14 D'Imperio, Emily          12 Livonia                  10.20   3 
 15 Graham, Emily             12 Mercy                    10.28   3 
 16 Kase, Molly               10 Brighton                 10.34   3 
 17 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                  10.36   3 
 18 Brinkley, Briyanna        12 School Of Th             10.39   1 
 19 Battley, Ashley           11 Waterloo                 10.45   4 
 20 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield                 10.46   2 
 21 Austin, Carlie            12 Victor Centr             10.51   4 
 22 Scott, Sarmech            10 Edison Tech              10.77   4 
 23 Puma, Alana                9 Batavia                  10.79   4 
 24 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             10.84   5 
 25 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyss             10.87   4 
 26 Thomas, Shannon           10 Edison Tech              10.90   4 
 27 Boyd, Kristen             10 Batavia                  10.91   5 
 28 McCullough, Jah-Nease     10 School Of Th             10.93   2 
 29 Canale, Rebecca           10 Batavia                  11.01   7 
 30 Granger, Jaya             11 Aquinas Inst             11.10   5 
 31 Schwartz, Amanda          12 Red Jacket               11.11   5 
 32 Means, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             11.13   5 
 33 Dewa, Aleksandra          10 Mercy                    11.18   6 
 34 Rigg, Allison              8 North Rose-W             11.23   6 
 35 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                   11.25   5 
 36 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   11.28   6 
 37 Prusinowski, Audrie        9 Marcus Whitm             11.29   6 
 38 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                  11.36   6 
 39 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr             11.51   3 
 40 Gulino, Sarah             12 Sodus Centra             11.57   7 
 41 Simon, Courtney           12 Penfield                 11.58   7 
 42 Baker, Kisha               9 Ben Franklin             11.66   5 
 43 Brassie, Emma             10 Marcus Whitm             11.72   6 
 44 Jasper, Quantashia         9 Edison Tech              12.00   8 
 45 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket               12.11   8 
 46 Doherty, Kia              11 Marcus Whitm             12.18   7 
 47 Bailey, Allison           11 Marcus Whitm             12.21   7 
 48 Schledorn, Katie          11 Dansville                12.67   4 
 49 Nguyen, Emilyn            11 Greece Athen             12.75   7 
 50 Losey, Brittany           12 East Rochest             12.89   8 
 51 Johnson, Natalie          10 Marcus Whitm             12.93   8 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:51.34   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          1:53.28   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:54.65   1 
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:55.31   1 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:55.43   1 
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:01.60   3 
  7 Fairport  'B'                                      x2:01.83   2 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        2:03.24   1 
  9 School Of The Arts  'B'                            x2:04.70   2 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:04.75   3 
 11 Ne/Nw Coll Prep  'A'                                2:04.86   2 
 12 Livonia  'A'                                        2:06.75   4 
 13 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x2:07.32   3 
 14 Brighton  'A'                                       2:07.94   2 
 15 Batavia  'B'                                       x2:09.78   2 
 16 Penfield  'A'                                       2:10.46   2 
 17 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:13.03   3 
 18 Dansville  'A'                                      2:13.22   4 
 19 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x2:14.61   4 
 20 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:25.23   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:22.45   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:25.32   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       4:31.00   1 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:34.19   1 
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:37.08   2 
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:38.64   1 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        4:38.74   1 
  8 Marion  'A'                                         4:41.77   2 
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:42.27   2 
 10 Mercy  'B'                                         x4:42.82   3 
 11 Livonia  'A'                                        4:44.42   2 
 12 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:47.61   2 
 13 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:47.72   3 
 14 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:56.79   2 
 15 Penfield  'B'                                      x5:07.82   3 
 16 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:19.77   3 
 17 Dansville  'A'                                      5:53.61   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:08.49  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:48.93  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         10:56.10  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                11:18.06  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       11:37.22  
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:44.44  
  7 Mercy  'B'                                        x11:48.56  
  8 Red Jacket  'B'                                   x12:50.68  
  9 Dansville  'A'                                     13:10.73  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                 5-02.00  
  2 Fisher, Katie             12 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
  2 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  4 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                 4-10.00  
  4 Artruc, Tessa             11 Livonia                4-10.00  
  6 Errington, Ellenia-Jo      9 Dansville              4-08.00  
  6 Brust, Haley              10 Hilton                 4-08.00  
  6 Renna, Katie              12 Fairport               4-08.00  
  9 Hogan, Ela                11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  9 Zheng, Annie              12 Dansville              4-06.00  
  9 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville              4-06.00  
  9 Tremblay, Beverly         11 Brockport              4-06.00  
  9 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  9 Yare, Mary                11 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  9 Vanduzer, Rebecca         11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 16 King, Naimah              12 Brockport              4-02.00  
 16 Clark, Breanna            11 Batavia                4-02.00  
 18 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                4-00.00  
 18 Erwin, Kaylee             12 Dansville              4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                11-10.00  
  2 Pirnie, Sarah             10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  2 Camillaci, Zoe            10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  4 Luger, Molly              11 Penfield               8-06.00  
  4 Bronk, Sarah              11 Mercy                  8-06.00  
  4 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  7 Buschner, Nadine          12 Brighton               8-00.00  
  7 Clark, Breanna            11 Batavia                8-00.00  
  7 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia                8-00.00  
  7 McCarthy, Zoie            11 Charles Finn           8-00.00  
 11 Apollonio, Marissa        11 Livonia                7-06.00  
 12 Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                  7-00.00  
 12 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia                7-00.00  
 12 Lewis, Madison             9 Wayland-Coho           7-00.00  
 15 D'Imperio, Emily          12 Livonia                6-06.00  
 16 Macool, Gabrielle         12 Hornell                6-00.00  
 -- Kowal, Maddy              12 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Crandall, Natalie          9 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Hann, Rachel               9 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley, Demonica         10 Edison Tech           17-05.00  
  2 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                16-05.25  
  3 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra          15-04.00  
  3 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia               15-04.00  
  5 Fisher, Katie             12 Greece Athen          15-03.50  
  6 Ikpot, Emem               10 Mercy                 15-02.25  
  7 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra          15-02.00  
  8 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                15-01.50  
  9 Spinks, Shana              8 School Of Th          15-01.00  
  9 Gueli, Jillian            12 Fairport              15-01.00  
 11 Smith, Zamaya             10 School Of Th          15-00.25  
 12 Welytok, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho          15-00.00  
 13 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes              14-11.00  
 14 Wade, Kasiedra            11 School Of Th          14-10.00  
 15 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                14-07.00  
 16 Wolf, Emily               11 Hornell               14-06.50  
 17 Renna, Katie              12 Fairport              14-05.00  
 18 Blair, Shaniece           11 Edison Tech           13-08.50  
 19 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia               13-08.25  
 20 Grouse, Veronica          12 Fairport              13-07.50  
 21 Morrow, Alana              9 Mercy                 13-07.00  
 22 Errington, Ellenia-Jo      9 Dansville             13-06.75  
 23 Graham, Emily             12 Mercy                 13-06.50  
 24 Gavin, Royality           11 Edison Tech           13-04.50  
 25 Camillaci, Zoe            10 Hilton                13-04.00  
 26 Pirnie, Sarah             10 Hilton                13-03.50  
 26 Caccavale, Celeste        12 Penfield              13-03.50  
 28 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield              13-03.00  
 29 Collins, Tierra           11 Brighton              12-10.00  
 30 McClusky, Claire          11 Penfield              12-06.75  
 31 Case, Haley               11 Batavia               11-10.50  
 32 Long, Brianna             12 Dansville             11-10.00  
 32 Pollock, Casey            12 Greece Athen          11-10.00  
 34 O'Connor, Keira            9 Waterloo              11-09.75  
 35 Dewa, Aleksandra          10 Mercy                 11-08.25  
 36 Glenn, Rebecca             9 Fairport              11-04.75  
 37 Laws, Taylor              12 Waterloo              10-10.50  
 38 Wilson, Shannon           10 Brockport             10-04.25  
 39 Rex, Hannah                9 Dansville             10-02.75  
 40 Rowan, Sydney             11 Mercy                    11.00  
 -- Powel, Mijoi              11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Cornell, Kaitlin          12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra          34-05.50  
  2 Burkey, Amanda            12 Fairport              32-03.50  
  3 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia               32-02.50  
  4 Hauck, Maryanna           11 Brockport             31-09.50  
  5 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                30-07.75  
  6 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                30-04.00  
  7 Gueli, Jillian            12 Fairport              29-11.75  
  8 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                29-09.25  
  9 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm          29-07.50  
 10 McKelvey, Hannah          11 Wayland-Coho          29-06.75  
 11 Caccavale, Celeste        12 Penfield              29-01.00  
 12 Pollock, Casey            12 Greece Athen          28-04.75  
 13 Mullin, Kelsey             9 Wayne Centra          27-08.50  
 14 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville             27-07.25  
 15 Maggio, Grace             10 Mercy                 27-06.50  
 16 Breedlove, Antoinette     12 Mercy                 27-00.00  
 17 Rowan, Sydney             11 Mercy                 26-05.75  
 18 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst          26-02.25  
 19 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr          26-01.75  
 20 Long, Brianna             12 Dansville             24-08.25  
 -- Pignato, Victoria         12 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Fox, Tayler                9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kothor, Victoire          11 Greece Odyss          36-03.00  
  2 Carter, Kierra            11 Mercy                 35-10.00  
  3 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                33-10.00  
  4 Hoven, MacKenzie          12 Midlakes              32-00.00  
  5 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                30-09.50  
  6 Sharp, Setsu              12 Brighton              30-03.50  
  7 Smith, Megan              10 Brockport             30-02.00  
  8 Geen, Erin                12 Mercy                 29-05.00  
  9 Brown, Ashley             12 Brighton              29-03.50  
 10 Broach, Katy              10 Clyde-Savann          29-01.00  
 11 Hill, Steevie             11 Victor Centr          28-10.50  
 12 Smith, Davina             11 Clyde-Savann          28-06.00  
 13 Mancuso, Jenna            12 Batavia               28-01.50  
 14 Koneski, Jessica           9 Fairport              27-06.00  
 14 Chappell, Billie          12 Dansville             27-06.00  
 16 Farrell, Victoria         12 Hilton                27-03.50  
 17 Buxton, Brianna           12 Hornell               26-05.00  
 18 McKelvey, Chelsea         11 Dansville             26-02.00  
 19 Levitsky, Becca           12 Marion                25-10.00  
 20 Cole, Meghan              10 Waterloo              25-04.00  
 21 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville           24-11.00  
 22 Stock, Alyssa             10 Waterloo              24-06.00  
 23 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo              24-05.00  
 24 Nagele, Kyra               9 Livonia               23-08.50  
 24 Turner, Alexa             11 Clyde-Savann          23-08.50  
 26 Sloane, Kristen           12 Marion                23-06.00  
 27 Loucks, Kelly             10 Livonia               23-04.00  
 28 Arliss, Courtney          10 Clyde-Savann          22-08.00  
 29 Balduf, Amanda            12 Batavia               22-03.00  
 30 Williams, Clarissa         9 Clyde-Savann          22-02.50  
 31 Baker, Claire             10 Clyde-Savann          22-01.50  
 32 Case, Whitney             12 Batavia               21-09.50  
 33 Hall, Rebecca             12 Batavia               21-03.00  
 33 Slossar, Samantha         12 Brockport             21-03.00  
 35 Ellis, Jasmine             9 Edison Tech           21-01.50  
 36 Porey, Angelique          12 East Rochest          21-01.00  
 37 Green, Shyana             10 School Of Th          20-04.00  
 38 Trank, Tomasina           11 Marcus Whitm          20-02.00  
 39 Curtis, Sabrina           11 Dansville             20-01.00  
 40 Seeber, Elizabeth         10 Livonia               20-00.00  
 41 Celentano, Cheyenne        9 Wayland-Coho          19-03.50  
 42 Patel, Khusbu             12 Brighton              18-06.00  
 43 Devay, Dora               11 Batavia               18-05.50  
 44 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                 18-04.00  
 44 Litolff, Emily            10 Livonia               18-04.00  
 46 Stock, Chelsey            10 Waterloo              18-01.50  
 47 Bates, Jordan             11 Waterloo              18-01.00  
 48 Ronci, Danielle           11 Dansville             17-11.00  
 49 Kress, Abigail             9 Livonia               17-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           7:31.52  
  2 Kem, Bailey               12 Victor Centr           7:36.76  
  3 Tylock, Melissa           10 Penfield               7:46.32  
  4 LaBorde, Monica           11 Mercy                  7:52.28  
  5 Raes, Brenna              12 Marion                 7:52.54  
  6 Minavio, Afton            10 Rush-Henriet           7:53.28  
  7 Bahr, Samantha            11 Rush-Henriet           7:55.04  
  8 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                 8:06.31  
  9 Schwallie, Julianne       12 Hilton                 8:08.94  
 10 Dude, Mackenzie           11 Hilton                 8:11.79  
 11 Malley, Alexandrea        12 East Rochest           8:31.20  
 12 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         9 Mercy                  8:31.44  
 13 Geen, Erin                12 Mercy                  8:31.71  
 14 Thomas, Capri             12 Penfield               8:34.76  
 15 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket             8:36.12  
 16 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitm           8:38.08  
 17 Tran, Cindy               10 Rush-Henriet           8:38.80  
 18 Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                  8:40.84  
 19 Hann, Emily               12 Mercy                  8:43.08  
 20 Smith, Kelly              12 Mercy                  8:43.09  
 21 Austin, Michaela          10 Batavia                8:48.34  
 22 Wingate, Samantha         10 Batavia                8:57.17  
 23 Perry, Corrine             8 Red Jacket             9:15.73  
 24 Mitchell, Tayler          11 Batavia                9:31.80  
 25 Trank, Tomasina           11 Marcus Whitm           9:34.83  
 26 Smith, Elley              11 Red Jacket            10:05.24  
 27 Thomas, Eden Lyn           8 Red Jacket            10:05.56  
 28 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                 10:13.77  
 29 Curtis, Sabrina           11 Dansville             10:16.26  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              12 Greece Athen              6.50   1 
  2 Harley, Terrance          11 Greece Athen              6.67   1 
  3 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                    6.69   1 
  4 Harris, Devon             10 Wayland-Coho              6.81   1 
  5 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech               6.84   1 
  6 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen              6.86   2 
  7 Kothor, Victorin          12 Greece Odyss              6.88   1 
  8 Rogers, Amir              12 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.91   1 
  9 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra              6.91   2 
 10 Strickland, Parris        10 Brighton                  6.98   2 
 11 Strander, Keith           11 Wilson Magne              6.99   2 
 12 Cipriano, James           12 Hornell                   7.01   3 
 13 Cathey, Kaishaun          12 Edison Tech               7.01   1 
 14 Ingraham, David           11 McQuaid Jesu              7.02   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                    7.02   2 
 16 Stevenson, Brandon        11 Batavia                   7.02   2 
 17 Starks, Tremel            11 Edison Tech               7.08   4 
 18 Kamara, Vamunyah          11 Edison Tech               7.08   3 
 18 Romano, Todd              11 Clyde-Savann              7.08   2 
 20 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech               7.10   3 
 21 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen              7.11   3 
 22 Richards, Terrance        10 Aquinas Inst              7.13   3 
 23 Lawrence, Amari           10 McQuaid Jesu              7.16   3 
 24 Barton, Matt              10 Victor Centr              7.16   8 
 25 Love II, Tommy            12 Greece Athen              7.17   2 
 26 Mattle, Nick              12 Hilton                    7.17   3 
 27 Dancause, Tyler           12 Marcus Whitm              7.19   5 
 28 Smart, Devinn             12 John Marshal              7.20   6 
 29 Howard, Jason             12 John Marshal              7.20   9 
 30 Shannon, Brian            11 Clyde-Savann              7.21   4 
 31 Hailey, Jiren             11 Fairport                  7.22   4 
 32 McClaren, Atiba            9 McQuaid Jesu              7.24   6 
 33 Swimline, Dakota          10 Batavia                   7.26   5 
 34 Sarlo, Jared              11 Hilton                    7.29   5 
 34 Merrill, Xavier           12 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.29   7 
 36 Wise, Toby                11 Waterloo                  7.30   7 
 36 Nesmith, Aaron            12 Wilson Magne              7.30   4 
 38 Minley, Amani             10 Uprep Roches              7.31   6 
 39 Howard, Kemani            11 Wilson Magne              7.31   4 
 40 Robinson, Martell         12 John Marshal              7.31   9 
 41 Doucette, Laurence        10 Fairport                  7.32   4 
 42 Murphy, Markese           12 John Marshal              7.33   6 
 43 Smith, Joshua             12 John Marshal              7.33   5 
 44 Graham, London            10 Uprep Roches              7.33   7 
 45 Hardaway, Taquan          12 School Of Th              7.34   5 
 46 Marino, Anthony           11 Wayne Centra              7.34   6 
 47 Stark, Tyler              12 Fairport                  7.34   7 
 48 Serapilo-Frank, Cameron   12 McQuaid Jesu              7.36   7 
 49 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                    7.42  14 
 50 Tomasso, Grant            12 Greece Odyss              7.43   5 
 51 Allen, Joshua             10 School Of Th              7.44   5 
 52 Shepard, Clarence         12 Wilson Magne              7.44   7 
 53 Edwards, Lucky             9 Uprep Roches              7.44   6 
 54 Henderson, Josh           10 Livonia                   7.45   9 
 55 Rios, Antonio             10 Wilson Magne              7.46   4 
 56 McDouglas, Kyle           11 Edison Tech               7.46   9 
 57 Weis, Quinten             10 Batavia                   7.48   8 
 58 El-Amin, Aquil            10 Uprep Roches              7.50   8 
 59 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm              7.50   7 
 60 Butler, Justin            10 Uprep Roches              7.51   7 
 61 Bosso, Nick               12 Penfield                  7.54   8 
 62 Felton, Anthony           10 Edison Tech               7.55  10 
 63 Diaz, Jose                11 Wayne Centra              7.55   9 
 64 Rosario, Caleb            11 Clyde-Savann              7.55  11 
 65 Imhoff, Michael            9 Waterloo                  7.56  14 
 66 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                  7.56  10 
 67 Decker, Travis            11 Waterloo                  7.57  11 
 67 Fischette, Zach            9 Clyde-Savann              7.57  10 
 69 Morrow, Reagan            12 Aquinas Inst              7.57  12 
 70 Dacosta, Howard           10 Edison Tech               7.57  13 
 71 Boor, Connor              11 Dansville                 7.58   8 
 72 Felton, Jermaine          10 School Of Th              7.58   5 
 73 Schrader, Alex            11 Clyde-Savann              7.62  11 
 74 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W              7.67   9 
 75 Jones, Malik              10 Edison Tech               7.67  10 
 76 Shannon, Tyrone           10 Clyde-Savann              7.67  11 
 77 Hamilton, Justin          10 Batavia                   7.69  12 
 78 Ayers, Austin             10 Livonia                   7.69  11 
 79 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest              7.71  12 
 80 Briggs, Dylan             10 North Rose-W              7.72  14 
 81 Fox, Kenneth              10 Aquinas Inst              7.72  12 
 82 Turner, Donald            12 School Of Th              7.74  13 
 82 Pickney, Leonard          12 School Of Th              7.74  13 
 84 Doyle, Jared               9 Clyde-Savann              7.75  10 
 85 Murray, Josh              10 Edison Tech               7.78  10 
 86 Warren, Jordan            12 Brighton                  7.80  13 
 87 DeAngelis, Zack            9 Clyde-Savann              7.81  17 
 88 Bannister, David          12 Brockport                 7.85  15 
 89 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket                7.86  13 
 89 Moore, Tyreese            10 Edison Tech               7.86  12 
 91 Robinson, Aurthur         12 John Marshal              7.86  20 
 92 DiMaria, Dane             11 Hilton                    7.86  12 
 93 Thomas, Devin             11 Greece Odyss              7.87  15 
 94 Wiley, Dominique          10 Wilson Magne              7.87  14 
 95 Tramel, Javaris           12 School Of Th              7.87  10 
 95 Crandall, Dylan            9 Greece Odyss              7.87  14 
 97 Bailey, Nickolas          12 Waterloo                  7.88  13 
 98 Willis, Anthone           12 Livonia                   7.88  17 
 99 Butler, Immanuel          10 Greece Odyss              7.88  16 
100 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket                7.89  11 
101 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra              7.89  19 
102 Fillion, Chris            11 Hilton                    7.92  15 
103 Mittiga, Andy             11 Waterloo                  7.93  15 
104 Freeman, Andrew           10 Livonia                   7.94  17 
105 Vandepas, Alex            12 Penfield                  7.95  15 
106 Deigel, Brandan            9 Ben Franklin              8.01  16 
107 Louis, Markel             10 Edison Tech               8.01  15 
108 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                    8.03  15 
109 Rizzo, Levi               11 Livonia                   8.04  17 
110 Lazarre, Markis           10 Clyde-Savann              8.05  18 
111 Gebo, Matt                 9 Red Jacket                8.07  13 
112 Adler, Brandon            10 East Rochest              8.09  15 
113 Tolpa, Ryan               11 Red Jacket                8.11  16 
114 Cash, Shamar               9 Ben Franklin              8.14  16 
115 Pickering, Cole           12 Victor Centr              8.16  17 
116 Mamroe, Zack              10 Wayne Centra              8.16  17 
117 Warren, Hunter            11 North Rose-W              8.17  14 
118 Wilson, Lloyd              9 Uprep Roches              8.27  18 
119 Wilbert, Hunter           10 Clyde-Savann              8.31  18 
120 McNair, Malachi            8 School Of Th              8.36  19 
121 Clark, Dan                 9 Red Jacket                8.38  18 
122 Spragins, Samuel          12 Brockport                 8.43  18 
123 Becker, Joe               10 Wayne Centra              8.44  19 
124 Rizzo, Mike                9 Red Jacket                8.44  19 
125 Walker, Donovan            9 Hilton                    8.46  19 
126 Gonzalez, Ivan            12 School Of Th              8.49  16 
127 Baker, Brett              10 Hilton                    8.50  16 
127 Sills, Brandon             9 Wayne Centra              8.50  19 
129 ciulla, ian                8 Wayne Centra              8.57  18 
130 Page, Austin              10 Clyde-Savann              8.69  17 
131 West, Bobby               11 Hilton                    8.71  19 
132 Presti, Kyle              10 Wayland-Coho              8.73  19 
133 De Lacruz, Xavier         10 Uprep Roches              9.01  20 
134 Cowans, Alec              10 Edison Tech               9.16  20 
135 Towner, Dylan              9 Wayland-Coho              9.78  20 
136 Kennedy, Bryce             9 Wayland-Coho              9.81  20 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              12 Greece Athen             36.16   1 
  2 Rogers, Amir              12 Ne/Nw Coll P             37.28   1 
  3 Hanna, Josh               12 Aquinas Inst             37.38   1 
  4 Harley, Terrance          11 Greece Athen             37.46   1 
  5 Swarthout, Derek          11 Penfield                 38.15   2 
  6 Ingraham, David           11 McQuaid Jesu             38.18   1 
  7 Strander, Keith           11 Wilson Magne             38.30   2 
  8 Starks, Tremel            11 Edison Tech              38.56   2 
  9 Sykora, Joshua            11 Brockport                38.70   1 
 10 Shenal, Pat               12 Rush-Henriet             38.90   2 
 11 Love II, Tommy            12 Greece Athen             39.24   3 
 12 Harris, Devon             10 Wayland-Coho             39.39   2 
 13 Murphy, Markese           12 John Marshal             39.71   3 
 14 Wyland, Trent             11 Wayne Centra             39.76   3 
 15 Burke, Collin             12 Wayland-Coho             39.79   2 
 16 Scarlata, Steven          11 Brockport                39.93  10 
 17 Weis, Quinten             10 Batavia                  40.00   4 
 18 Dieter, Dustin            12 Dansville                40.05   4 
 19 Boor, Connor              11 Dansville                40.07   3 
 20 Tomasso, Grant            12 Greece Odyss             40.11   4 
 21 Lapresi, Gus              12 Brighton                 40.23   3 
 22 Doucette, Laurence        10 Fairport                 40.28   4 
 23 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 40.35   5 
 24 Callahan, Brandon         10 Brockport                40.56   8 
 25 Allen, Max                11 Fairport                 41.06  10 
 26 Sarlo, Jared              11 Hilton                   41.06   4 
 27 Dailey, Josh              11 Greece Athen             41.07   9 
 28 McClinton, Marcus         12 Hornell                  41.22   6 
 29 Aden, Abdullahi           10 Edison Tech              41.41  10 
 30 Kamara, Momoh              9 School Of Th             41.52   8 
 31 Rozanov, Alex             12 Penfield                 41.54   7 
 32 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia                  41.54  10 
 33 Kamara, Vamunyah          11 Edison Tech              41.67   9 
 34 Shannon, Brian            11 Clyde-Savann             41.70   6 
 35 Hart-Predmore, Jake       12 McQuaid Jesu             41.77   5 
 36 Murray, Josh              10 Edison Tech              41.78   9 
 37 Allen, Joshua             10 School Of Th             41.81   6 
 38 Rios, Antonio             10 Wilson Magne             41.94   8 
 39 Brassie, Lukas            12 Marcus Whitm             41.97   7 
 40 Laird, Brian              12 Batavia                  42.00  13 
 41 Hardaway, Taquan          12 School Of Th             42.01  10 
 42 Harper, Daniel            10 Hilton                   42.02  12 
 43 Marino, Anthony           11 Wayne Centra             42.05   7 
 44 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech              42.09   5 
 45 Henderson, Josh           10 Livonia                  42.15   8 
 46 Smith, Joshua             12 John Marshal             42.21  17 
 47 Washington, Marlowe       11 Brighton                 42.24  11 
 48 Graham, London            10 Uprep Roches             42.26  11 
 49 Veile, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra             42.36  10 
 50 Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr             42.37   7 
 51 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             42.47   6 
 52 Bosso, Nick               12 Penfield                 42.67  11 
 53 Cipriano, James           12 Hornell                  42.73   7 
 54 Wynne, Bobby              11 McQuaid Jesu             42.79   9 
 55 Diaz, Jose                11 Wayne Centra             42.80  13 
 56 Freeman, Andrew           10 Livonia                  43.11  13 
 57 Felton, Jermaine          10 School Of Th             43.21   6 
 58 postlehwaite, elijah      10 Wayne Centra             43.33  11 
 59 Fischette, Zach            9 Clyde-Savann             43.42  14 
 60 Hanks, Davion             10 Edison Tech              43.44  22 
 61 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler      12 Gananda                  43.56  13 
 62 McDouglas, Kyle           11 Edison Tech              43.70  14 
 63 Shepard, Clarence         12 Wilson Magne             43.80  11 
 64 Felton, Anthony           10 Edison Tech              43.83  14 
 65 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket               43.88  15 
 66 Briggs, Dylan             10 North Rose-W             44.09  14 
 67 Tramel, Javaris           12 School Of Th             44.24  12 
 68 McDouglas, Alex           10 Edison Tech              44.27  19 
 69 Mittiga, Andy             11 Waterloo                 44.30  15 
 70 Warren, Jordan            12 Brighton                 44.33  15 
 71 Carter, Devan             12 Brighton                 44.39  16 
 72 Camera, Ryan              11 Greece Athen             44.46  15 
 73 Fox, Kenneth              10 Aquinas Inst             44.47  13 
 74 Dacosta, Howard           10 Edison Tech              44.49  19 
 75 Cymbal, Kyle              12 Wayne Centra             44.55  12 
 76 Crandall, Dylan            9 Greece Odyss             44.70  16 
 77 May, Matt                 11 Wayland-Coho             44.95  11 
 78 Deigel, Brandan            9 Ben Franklin             44.98  15 
 79 Dapolito, Joe              9 Clyde-Savann             45.03  12 
 80 Adler, Brandon            10 East Rochest             45.16  13 
 81 Bailey, Nickolas          12 Waterloo                 45.23  16 
 82 Mamroe, Zack              10 Wayne Centra             45.51  20 
 83 Stehlar, Jarad            12 Dansville                45.65  17 
 84 Haten, Kesean              9 Wilson Magne             45.67  19 
 85 Mangiafesto, Zach          9 Greece Odyss             45.68  20 
 86 Howie, Joe                11 Greece Athen             45.73  20 
 87 Shannon, Tyrone           10 Clyde-Savann             45.76  17 
 88 Palmer, Sheldon           12 Wayland-Coho             45.86  15 
 89 Smith, Nate               10 Marcus Whitm             45.87  18 
 90 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                   45.90  18 
 91 Turner, Donald            12 School Of Th             46.00  17 
 92 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               46.07  20 
 93 Harris, Colten            10 Hilton                   46.17  18 
 94 Lomb, Connor              11 Hilton                   46.34  16 
 95 Messina, Frankie          11 Greece Athen             46.67  17 
 96 Andrus, Tyler              9 Clyde-Savann             46.81  19 
 97 Miller, CJ                11 Dansville                47.10  22 
 98 Pickering, Cole           12 Victor Centr             47.31  18 
 99 Gebo, Matt                 9 Red Jacket               48.33  19 
100 Townsen, Justin           11 Wayne Centra             48.66  22 
101 Clark, Dan                 9 Red Jacket               48.82  20 
102 Huussen, Devin             9 Greece Odyss             48.91  23 
103 Spoor, Alex               11 Dansville                48.95  21 
104 Walker, Ishmael           11 Greece Athen             49.08  21 
105 Groat, Kyle                9 Clyde-Savann             49.26  22 
106 Rizzo, Mike                9 Red Jacket               49.83  21 
107 Gross, Cameron            11 Greece Athen             50.05  24 
108 Spragins, Samuel          12 Brockport                51.93  23 
109 ciulla, ian                8 Wayne Centra             52.71  24 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanna, Josh               12 Aquinas Inst           1:27.02  
  2 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Inst           1:27.36  
  3 Rood, Tallon              12 Marion                 1:27.91  
  4 Nitche, Anthony           12 Victor Centr           1:29.40  
  5 Sykora, Joshua            11 Brockport              1:29.82  
  6 Wyland, Trent             11 Wayne Centra           1:30.87  
  7 Jones, Jon                11 North Rose-W           1:30.94  
  8 Callahan, Brandon         10 Brockport              1:31.30  
  9 Dengler, Luke             11 Fairport               1:32.65  
 10 Kuhn, Tyler               12 Batavia                1:32.74  
 11 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitm           1:33.51  
 12 Scarlata, Steven          11 Brockport              1:33.70  
 13 Stiles, Trevor            12 Hornell                1:33.73  
 14 Hart-Predmore, Jake       12 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.86  
 15 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           1:34.08  
 16 Santos, Julio             11 Greece Athen           1:34.14  
 17 Joseph, Ty                11 Brighton               1:34.82  
 18 Aden, Abdullahi           10 Edison Tech            1:35.45  
 19 Wegman, Corey             12 Aquinas Inst           1:35.59  
 20 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      11 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.69  
 21 Jones, Jacob              11 North Rose-W           1:36.05  
 22 Pardner, Greg             12 Aquinas Inst           1:36.06  
 23 Muka, Elias               11 Ben Franklin           1:36.38  
 24 Laird, Brian              12 Batavia                1:36.81  
 25 Schubmehl, Matt           12 Wayland-Coho           1:36.98  
 26 Bastedo, Michael          12 Clyde-Savann           1:37.14  
 27 Cobb, Donald              12 Wayland-Coho           1:37.18  
 28 Kramer, Ari               12 Brighton               1:37.29  
 29 Gublo, Cole                9 Greece Odyss           1:37.44  
 30 Daudelin, Ryan            10 East Rochest           1:38.68  
 31 Zahkary, John             12 Brighton               1:38.76  
 32 Deu, Malat                11 Ben Franklin           1:38.85  
 33 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo               1:39.25  
 34 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler      12 Gananda                1:39.44  
 35 Kamara, Momoh              9 School Of Th           1:39.86  
 36 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech            1:40.86  
 37 Hanks, Davion             10 Edison Tech            1:43.82  
 38 Pero, Zach                11 Dansville              1:44.18  
 39 Best, Jacob               10 Marcus Whitm           1:44.70  
 40 Palmer, Sheldon           12 Wayland-Coho           1:45.02  
 41 Eaton, Matt               11 Wheatland-Ch           1:45.13  
 42 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville            1:45.32  
 43 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket             1:45.35  
 44 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket             1:46.54  
 45 Doody, Andrew              9 Red Jacket             1:47.04  
 46 McDouglas, Alex           10 Edison Tech            1:48.78  
 47 Lomb, Connor              11 Hilton                 1:49.62  
 48 Townsen, Justin           11 Wayne Centra           1:49.99  
 49 Mangiafesto, Zach          9 Greece Odyss           1:51.38  
 50 Schaertl, Walter           9 Red Jacket             1:51.46  
 51 Palmeri, Matt             10 Hilton                 1:54.49  
 52 Smith, Nate               10 Marcus Whitm           1:54.88  
 53 Maslyn, Jacob             10 Red Jacket             1:57.13  
 54 Wilson, Lloyd              9 Uprep Roches           1:58.01  
 55 James, Louis              11 Wayland-Coho           2:01.43  
 56 Argento, Jack             10 East Rochest           2:01.46  
 57 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                 2:02.11  
 58 Rice, Micah                9 Clyde-Savann           2:04.30  
 59 White, Cory                9 Clyde-Savann           2:07.43  
 60 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                 2:08.88  
 61 Page, Austin              10 Clyde-Savann           2:10.95  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pease, Keith              12 Greece Athen           2:33.93  
  2 Mullen, Andrew            12 Brighton               2:37.41  
  3 Ronchetti, Will           11 Brighton               2:37.43  
  4 Shenal, Pat               12 Rush-Henriet           2:38.83  
  5 Ranke, Tyler              11 Hilton                 2:39.51  
  6 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Inst           2:44.63  
  7 Cooper, Bobby             12 Gananda                2:44.93  
  8 Swarthout, Derek          11 Penfield               2:46.00  
  9 Simpson, Zak              11 Brighton               2:46.65  
 10 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia                2:47.33  
 11 Kozlowski, Mike           11 Penfield               2:47.64  
 12 Mallow, Mike               9 Fairport               2:48.69  
 13 Williams, Tim             10 Victor Centr           2:49.32  
 14 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                 2:50.13  
 15 Peerenboom, Cam           11 Hilton                 2:50.46  
 16 Lauria, Mike              12 Greece Athen           2:50.52  
 17 Wegman, Corey             12 Aquinas Inst           2:51.07  
 18 Whitmarsh, Ryan           12 Hilton                 2:52.83  
 19 Guisbert, Kyle            12 Marion                 2:54.44  
 20 Schmitt, Drew              9 Brighton               2:55.67  
 21 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket             2:58.17  
 22 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo               2:58.45  
 23 Parsons, Wayne             9 Wayland-Coho           2:58.83  
 24 Borisuk, Caleb            12 Marcus Whitm           3:00.13  
 25 Doody, Andrew              9 Red Jacket             3:02.40  
 26 Harper, Daniel            10 Hilton                 3:02.83  
 27 frieda, tanner             9 Wayne Centra           3:02.92  
 28 Gublo, Cole                9 Greece Odyss           3:03.83  
 29 Kolaniewicz, Tommy        11 Greece Athen           3:04.13  
 30 Linsner, Matt             12 Livonia                3:04.89  
 31 Eaton, Matt               11 Wheatland-Ch           3:04.95  
 32 Faulkenberry, Matthew      8 Livonia                3:05.52  
 33 Berg, Andrew              10 Hilton                 3:06.22  
 34 Harris, Colten            10 Hilton                 3:06.35  
 35 Talbot, John              11 Marcus Whitm           3:08.25  
 36 Iadanza, Danny            11 Victor Centr           3:08.62  
 37 Chiapperi, Joe            10 Aquinas Inst           3:09.38  
 38 Sobus, Patrick            10 Waterloo               3:10.61  
 39 Hoteling, Garrett         10 Gananda                3:11.07  
 40 Solveson, Chris           12 Hilton                 3:11.95  
 41 Carr, Collin              11 Clyde-Savann           3:15.00  
 42 Morales, Eric             11 Clyde-Savann           3:15.33  
 43 Leach, James              12 Dansville              3:15.84  
 44 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket             3:16.05  
 45 Clayton, Tyler            12 Hilton                 3:19.13  
 46 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                3:20.61  
 47 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                 3:21.16  
 48 Schaertl, Walter           9 Red Jacket             3:21.24  
 49 Maslyn, Jacob             10 Red Jacket             3:23.86  
 50 Schum-Houck, Josh         11 Aquinas Inst           3:24.05  
 51 Argento, Jack             10 East Rochest           3:24.75  
 52 Walls, Jason              10 Livonia                3:29.92  
 53 Palmeri, Matt             10 Hilton                 3:29.93  
 54 McLellan, Ian             11 Aquinas Inst           3:30.92  
 55 Sawyer, Nathan             9 Red Jacket             3:33.21  
 56 Johnson, Alex             12 Dansville              3:45.81  
 57 O'Hare, Alexander         11 Wayland-Coho           3:49.70  
 58 Abdella, Trey             12 Batavia                4:05.21  
 59 Witkoski, Andrew          10 Greece Odyss           4:12.55  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mertens, George           11 Victor Centr           4:39.00  
  2 Pease, Keith              12 Greece Athen           4:39.55  
  3 Scott, Jack               12 Fairport               4:42.62  
  4 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra           4:44.68  
  5 Vodacek, Mason            10 Brighton               4:47.99  
  6 Cooper, Bobby             12 Gananda                4:49.29  
  7 Sargeant, Seamus          11 Fairport               4:49.35  
  8 Koch, Justin              12 Brighton               4:53.93  
  9 Anderson, James           11 Greece Odyss           4:55.04  
 10 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest           4:56.46  
 11 Hall, Jason T.            11 Victor Centr           4:58.30  
 12 Enis, Caleb               11 Brighton               4:59.03  
 13 Swider, Brian             11 Fairport               4:59.73  
 14 Champlin, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm           4:59.83  
 15 Stiles, Trevor            12 Hornell                5:00.05  
 16 Light, James              11 Wayne Centra           5:00.41  
 17 Simpson, Jonah             8 Brighton               5:01.50  
 18 Glavin, Donovan            9 Hilton                 5:01.79  
 19 Demmer, Tom               10 Batavia                5:02.20  
 20 Lauria, Mike              12 Greece Athen           5:02.32  
 21 Monaco, Andrew            11 Fairport               5:04.60  
 22 Kolaniewicz, Tommy        11 Greece Athen           5:05.40  
 23 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell                5:05.47  
 24 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra           5:09.15  
 25 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo               5:10.05  
 26 Ellis, Logan              11 Livonia                5:16.85  
 27 Fletcher, Kody            11 Marcus Whitm           5:19.42  
 28 Fisher, Ethan             10 Greece Athen           5:22.05  
 29 Lord, Drew                12 Wayland-Coho           5:22.94  
 30 frieda, tanner             9 Wayne Centra           5:23.90  
 31 Leach, James              12 Dansville              5:24.64  
 32 DiPasquale, Zach          10 Greece Athen           5:26.42  
 33 Hoteling, Garrett         10 Gananda                5:26.70  
 34 Rosell, David             11 Wayland-Coho           5:28.86  
 35 Linsner, Matt             12 Livonia                5:28.95  
 36 Faulkenberry, Matthew      8 Livonia                5:33.35  
 37 Devlin, Christian         11 Greece Odyss           5:35.71  
 38 Scheg, Jacob               8 Hilton                 5:39.53  
 39 Tudor, Josh                9 Greece Athen           5:42.69  
 40 Deu, Malat                11 Ben Franklin           5:43.78  
 41 Gay, Garrett              11 Hilton                 5:46.23  
 42 Wolfe, Tyler              10 Marcus Whitm           5:46.54  
 43 Scheg, Justin              9 Hilton                 5:49.27  
 44 Sawyer, Nathan             9 Red Jacket             6:11.36  
 45 Flagg, Justin             10 Wayland-Coho           6:13.17  
 -- Selbig, Brandon           12 Wayland-Coho               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciolkowski, Nick          10 McQuaid Jesu          10:04.50  
  2 Howe, Nate                11 McQuaid Jesu          10:08.72  
  3 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra          10:10.60  
  4 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra          10:17.71  
  5 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jesu          10:22.72  
  6 Hatta, Olivier            11 Fairport              10:23.89  
  7 Ryan, Neil                12 Brighton              10:23.93  
  8 Gallo, Kyle               11 Wayne Centra          10:27.94  
  9 White, James              11 Fairport              10:32.51  
 10 Goebel, Mike              12 Victor Centr          10:34.85  
 11 Wolf, Josh                12 Fairport              10:39.58  
 12 Brien, Matt               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:39.61  
 13 Hamilton, Andy            12 McQuaid Jesu          10:42.17  
 14 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell               10:46.23  
 15 Perez, Javi               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:46.85  
 16 Alvermann, Tommy           8 McQuaid Jesu          10:51.56  
 17 Peters, Austin            11 McQuaid Jesu          10:51.92  
 18 Consler, Ben              11 Livonia               11:11.12  
 19 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra          11:12.32  
 20 Piersante, Jeremiah       11 Brighton              11:26.48  
 21 Scheg, Jacob               8 Hilton                11:54.53  
 22 Scheg, Justin              9 Hilton                12:06.22  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia                   8.19   1 
  2 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce              8.27   1 
  3 Harvey, Elijah            10 John Marshal              8.32   1 
  4 Barton, Matt              10 Victor Centr              8.39   1 
  5 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen              8.48   1 
  6 Jones, Pat                12 Fairport                  8.60   1 
  7 Bond, Chris               12 Greece Athen              9.07   1 
  8 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                   9.31   2 
  9 McClaren, Atiba            9 McQuaid Jesu              9.49   2 
 10 Sessler, Nick             11 Waterloo                  9.53   2 
 11 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W              9.54   2 
 12 Pardner, Greg             12 Aquinas Inst              9.73   3 
 13 Sinclair, Jeff            12 Dansville                 9.75   3 
 14 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jesu              9.81   2 
 15 Shackleford, Zac          12 East Rochest              9.89   3 
 16 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra              9.91   3 
 17 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo                 10.04   3 
 18 Smith, Jalen              12 School Of Th             10.05   4 
 19 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                   10.08   3 
 20 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               10.28   4 
 21 Lawrence, Amari           10 McQuaid Jesu             10.36   2 
 22 Licata, Anthony           12 Aquinas Inst             10.51   4 
 23 McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia                  10.56   2 
 24 de Graad, Jack            12 Hilton                   10.71   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x1:38.73   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:40.05   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:40.18   1 
  4 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:41.21   2 
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:41.97   2 
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       1:42.60   2 
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       1:43.96   3 
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:46.16   3 
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:46.55   5 
 10 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:48.82   3 
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         1:50.51   1 
 12 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x1:50.55   3 
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'B'                                x1:50.76   4 
 14 Waterloo  'B'                                      x1:50.98   4 
 15 Edison Tech  'C'                                   x1:51.23   5 
 16 Livonia  'A'                                        1:51.29   2 
 17 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:54.04   4 
 18 School Of The Arts  'B'                            x1:54.23   2 
 19 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:54.24   5 
 20 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:55.35   3 
 21 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:58.01   4 
 22 Dansville  'A'                                      1:59.62   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:35.72   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:37.22   1 
  3 Marion  'A'                                         3:37.26   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:44.19   3 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       3:46.84   1 
  6 Fairport  'B'                                      x3:48.56   1 
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:49.63   3 
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x3:51.89   3 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                      3:58.95   3 
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       3:59.36   2 
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:00.27   1 
 12 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             4:01.14   2 
 13 Edison Tech  'C'                                   x4:03.31   2 
 14 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x4:12.30   2 
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:15.04   2 
 16 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:16.06   3 
 17 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:35.73   3 
 18 Clyde-Savannah  'B'                                x4:41.18   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:36.70  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         8:51.87  
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:56.38  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:04.31  
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       9:11.74  
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        9:27.71  
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:45.27  
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:47.41  
  9 Hilton  'B'                                        x9:54.36  
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:00.56  
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:05.24  
 12 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             10:11.94  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce           6-00.00  
  1 Simmons, Zach             12 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
  3 Darling, Isaac            11 Aquinas Inst           5-08.00  
  3 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen           5-08.00  
  3 Rivera, Joshue            12 John Marshal           5-08.00  
  6 Fletcher, Kody            11 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
  6 Crouse, Brant             12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  6 Greggs, Khris             12 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  9 Mathews, Jared            10 Fairport               5-04.00  
  9 Swift, Diamonte           10 Edison Tech            5-04.00  
 11 Strickland, Parris        10 Brighton               5-02.00  
 11 Ayers, Austin             10 Livonia                5-02.00  
 11 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 14 Paddock, Kyle             12 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
 14 Nellis, Austin             9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 14 Goers, Derrek             10 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
 14 Hamilton, Justin          10 Batavia                5-00.00  
 18 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                 4-09.00  
 18 Woodyard, Devin            9 Brighton               4-09.00  
 18 Stevenson, Brandon        11 Batavia                4-09.00  
 18 Munson, Christian          8 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 -- Seay, Danaus               9 Ben Franklin                NH  
 -- Bellnier, Jack            10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Tyson, Aquiol             12 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Hale, Elijiah             11 Dansville                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 de Graad, Jack            12 Hilton                12-06.00  
  2 Foster, Matt              12 Waterloo              12-00.00  
  3 Cymbal, Kyle              12 Wayne Centra          10-00.00  
  3 Darling, Isaac            11 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00  
  5 Forsgren, Dana            11 Fairport               9-00.00  
  5 Reynolds, Alex            12 Wayland-Coho           9-00.00  
  7 Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Inst           8-06.00  
  8 Mills, Hunter             10 Livonia                8-00.00  
  8 Messmer, Chris            11 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  8 Rivera, Joshue            12 John Marshal           8-00.00  
  8 McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia                8-00.00  
 12 Baker, Brett              10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 12 Faulkenberry, Aaron       10 Livonia                7-06.00  
 -- Walker, Donovan            9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Amos, Gavin               10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kothor, Victorin          12 Greece Odyss          20-05.75  
  2 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia               20-04.50  
  3 Cathey, Kaishaun          12 Edison Tech           20-02.25  
  4 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech           19-10.00  
  5 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra          19-03.50  
  6 Greggs, Khris             12 Aquinas Inst          19-03.00  
  7 Harvey, Elijah            10 John Marshal          19-00.00  
  8 Swimline, Dakota          10 Batavia               18-06.50  
  9 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech           18-06.00  
 10 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm          18-01.25  
 11 Dailey, Josh              11 Greece Athen          17-09.00  
 12 Guisbert, Kyle            12 Marion                17-06.50  
 13 Owen, Connor              10 Fairport              17-06.00  
 13 McClinton, Marcus         12 Hornell               17-06.00  
 15 Haszlauer, Ben            12 Wayland-Coho          17-05.25  
 16 Flagler, Justice          12 John Marshal          17-05.00  
 17 Burke, Collin             12 Wayland-Coho          17-04.75  
 18 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                17-02.25  
 19 Palvino, Camden           11 McQuaid Jesu          16-10.00  
 20 Miller, Marrai             9 Ben Franklin          16-09.00  
 21 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                16-07.25  
 22 Forsgren, Dana            11 Fairport              16-06.50  
 23 Brassie, Lukas            12 Marcus Whitm          16-05.75  
 24 Butler, Immanuel          10 Greece Odyss          16-03.00  
 25 Murphy, Aidan             12 Fairport              16-02.75  
 26 Bellnier, Jack            10 Hilton                16-01.25  
 27 Ryan, Matt                11 McQuaid Jesu          15-08.00  
 27 Begy, Chris               10 Aquinas Inst          15-08.00  
 29 Sessler, Nick             11 Waterloo              15-07.00  
 30 Seay, Danaus               9 Ben Franklin          15-05.75  
 31 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo              15-05.00  
 31 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo               15-05.00  
 33 DiMaria, Dane             11 Hilton                15-00.50  
 34 Ellison, Pablo            10 Aquinas Inst          15-00.00  
 35 Jones, Malik              10 Edison Tech           14-09.25  
 36 Nellis, Austin             9 Hilton                13-10.00  
 37 Amos, Gavin               10 Hilton                13-01.50  
 38 Spragins, Samuel          12 Brockport             12-04.50  
 39 May, Matt                 11 Wayland-Coho          11-10.00  
 40 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                11-04.50  
 -- Muka, Elias               11 Ben Franklin              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kothor, Victorin          12 Greece Odyss          44-00.25  
  2 Veile, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra          37-03.50  
  3 Dancause, Tyler           12 Marcus Whitm          36-08.25  
  4 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                36-01.50  
  5 Sinclair, Jeff            12 Dansville             36-01.25  
  6 Begy, Chris               10 Aquinas Inst          33-10.75  
  7 Willis, Anthone           12 Livonia               32-11.75  
  8 Parsons, Wayne             9 Wayland-Coho          31-03.00  
  8 Borisuk, Caleb            12 Marcus Whitm          31-03.00  
 10 Best, Jacob               10 Marcus Whitm          30-08.75  
 11 Smith, Jalen              12 School Of Th          29-06.50  
 -- Simmons, Zach             12 Victor Centr                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeves, Dameon            12 Batavia               46-04.50  
  1 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                46-04.50  
  3 Soggs, James              12 Batavia               45-10.50  
  4 Johnson, Christian        10 Victor Centr          44-08.50  
  5 Carter, Devan             12 Brighton              42-01.00  
  6 Kukfa, David              12 Penfield              41-06.00  
  7 Collins-Richardson, Jame  11 Rush-Henriet          41-02.00  
  8 Trammel, Colton           11 Victor Centr          40-10.00  
  9 Mintel, Mike              12 Victor Centr          40-00.00  
 10 Beckford, Carlton         10 Ben Franklin          39-09.00  
 11 Bozeat, Josh              11 Clyde-Savann          39-07.00  
 12 Johnson, Matt             12 Victor Centr          38-10.50  
 13 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest          38-09.00  
 14 Bannister, David          12 Brockport             38-01.50  
 15 Pavone, David             11 Greece Athen          37-11.00  
 16 Foster, Joseph            10 Edison Tech           37-03.00  
 17 Robinson, Garrett         11 Marcus Whitm          37-01.00  
 18 Morrow, Reagan            12 Aquinas Inst          36-11.00  
 19 Rapone, Gunner            10 Batavia               36-04.50  
 20 Ferreri, Joe              12 Marion                36-01.50  
 21 McIntyre, Evan            10 Hilton                36-00.00  
 22 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen          35-10.50  
 23 Mitchell, Sam             12 Marion                35-09.00  
 24 Culotta, Gary             11 Wayne Centra          35-04.50  
 25 Murphy, Aidan             12 Fairport              35-04.00  
 26 postlehwaite, elijah      10 Wayne Centra          35-02.50  
 27 Radka, Jacob              11 Batavia               35-02.00  
 28 Dieter, Dustin            12 Dansville             35-01.00  
 29 Tolpa, Ryan               11 Red Jacket            34-11.00  
 30 West, Bobby               11 Hilton                33-02.50  
 31 Dean, PJ                   9 Clyde-Savann          33-02.00  
 32 Pickney, Leonard          12 School Of Th          32-10.00  
 33 Townsen, Justin           11 Wayne Centra          32-07.00  
 34 Hansen, Jacob             11 Penfield              32-05.00  
 35 Jones, Tristen            11 Hilton                32-03.50  
 36 Thompson, Chasen          12 Brockport             32-01.50  
 37 Mann, Derrek              10 Clyde-Savann          31-10.00  
 38 Nickles, Richard          12 Clyde-Savann          31-04.00  
 39 Becker, Joe               10 Wayne Centra          31-02.00  
 40 Kaplan, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann          31-01.00  
 41 Thomas, Devin             11 Greece Odyss          30-02.00  
 42 De Lacruz, Xavier         10 Uprep Roches          30-00.50  
 43 Cornbau, Travis           11 Dansville             30-00.00  
 43 Renke, Dalton             12 Greece Athen          30-00.00  
 45 Robinson, Aurthur         12 John Marshal          29-09.00  
 46 Cuozzo, Skyler            10 Dansville             29-06.00  
 47 Vanderline, Jacob         11 Clyde-Savann          29-01.50  
 48 Luckman, James            12 Lyndonville           28-10.50  
 49 Clayton, Justin            9 Hilton                28-10.00  
 50 LoBrutto, Michael         11 North Rose-W          28-00.00  
 51 Davis, Kyle               12 Brockport             27-09.00  
 52 Sills, Brandon             9 Wayne Centra          26-08.00  
 53 Graves, Michael           12 Dansville             25-05.00  
 54 Picciotto, Sam            11 Hilton                24-08.00  
 55 Lalisse, Remy             12 Brighton              24-04.00  
 56 Spoor, Alex               11 Dansville             24-03.00  
 57 LeBar, Jeffrey            10 Dansville             23-05.50  
 58 Presti, Kyle              10 Wayland-Coho          21-09.50  
 59 Kennedy, Bryce             9 Wayland-Coho          19-02.50  
 -- Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W              FOUL  
 -- Donalds, Frank            12 Ne/Nw Coll P              FOUL