Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013 05:05 PM
                      RIT Tiger Invitational - 1/12/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School:    8.05  2012        Melissa St. Preux                           
                 8.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christa Roberts           SO Roberts Wesl              8.09qECAC              5 
  2 Alyssa Figeuroa           SO Houghton                  8.14q                  5 
  3 Nikiya Harris             FR Utica                     8.23q                  2 
  4 Anastasia Bowden          JR Utica                     8.24q                  1 
  5 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis              8.28q                  2 
  6 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                  8.28q                  3 
  7 Miasia Hilliman           SO Alfred                    8.29q                  1 
  8 Hope Ridenour             So R. I. T.                  8.44q                  2 
  9 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis              8.45                   2 
 10 Kelly Fredette            So R. I. T.                  8.47                   5 
 11 Anea Isom                 JR Utica                     8.50                   4 
 12 Natalie May               Sr R. I. T.                  8.51                   5 
 13 Gabrielle Villar          So R. I. T.                  8.55                   4 
 14 Sarah MunKitrick          JR Houghton                  8.55                   2 
 15 Jordyn Larkins            SR Alfred                    8.59                   3 
 16 Emily Marris              Fr R. I. T.                  8.60                   4 
 17 Sibongile Chisi           SO Nazareth                  8.60                   3 
 18 Patricia Banahene         NA Unat-Alfred               8.62                   3 
 19 Tatum McLeod              FR Houghton                  8.65                   1 
 20 Jordan Armstrong          JR Utica                     8.66                   1 
 21 Nicole Johnson            JR Utica                     8.71                   5 
 22 Samantha Stein            So R. I. T.                  8.83                   2 
 23 Marguerite Hughes         Fr R. I. T.                  8.85                   3 
 24 Cydnee Somera             SO Union                     8.88                   2 
 25 Shea Barickman            FR Union                     8.93                   3 
 26 Stephany Ellison          FR Houghton                  8.93                   4 
 27 Bethany Crowe             SR Union                     8.97                   5 
 28 Andrea Miller             Fr R. I. T.                  9.01                   1 
 29 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis              9.20                   1 
 30 Emily Seltzer             Fr R. I. T.                  9.27                   2 
 31 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis              9.28                   5 
 32 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis              9.42                   4 
 33 Erin Lowrey               FR Union                     9.44                   1 
 34 Kirstin Cook              SR Alfred                    9.49                   3 
 35 Katie Phillips            SR St. John Fis              9.64                   1 
 36 Tasheonia Hills           FR Utica                    10.49                   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:    8.05  2012        Melissa St. Preux                           
                 8.10  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christa Roberts     SO Roberts Wesl              8.01 ECAC             
  2 Alyssa Figeuroa     SO Houghton                  8.08 ECAC             
  3 Nikiya Harris       FR Utica                     8.11                  
  4 Miasia Hilliman     SO Alfred                    8.17                  
  5 Taylor Pierson      FR Nazareth                  8.24                  
  6 Morgan Mastin       SO St. John Fis              8.30                  
  7 Anastasia Bowden    JR Utica                     8.30                  
  8 Hope Ridenour       So R. I. T.                  8.42                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
  RIT School:   26.03  2007        LaKeisha Perez                              
                26.90  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christa Roberts     SO Roberts Wesl             27.32                   3 
  2 Anastasia Bowden    JR Utica                    27.33                   2 
  3 Hannah Brackley     SO Nazareth                 27.34                   1 
  4 Nikiya Harris       FR Utica                    27.36                   2 
  5 Hope Ridenour       So R. I. T.                 27.72                   2 
  6 Kelly Fredette      So R. I. T.                 27.80                   2 
  7 Morgan Mastin       SO St. John Fis             28.02                   2 
  8 Taylor Pierson      FR Nazareth                 28.17                   1 
  9 Miasia Hilliman     SO Alfred                   28.34                   1 
 10 Sarah MunKitrick    JR Houghton                 28.46                   1 
 11 Sayyidah Hogue      FR Utica                    28.93                   4 
 12 Savanna McCafferty  SO Houghton                 28.94                   3 
 13 Jordyn Larkins      SR Alfred                   29.06                   1 
 14 Molly Hall          JR Utica                    29.51                   5 
 15 Shea Barickman      FR Union                    29.51                   7 
 16 Tatum McLeod        FR Houghton                 29.53                   7 
 17 Anea Isom           JR Utica                    29.62                   3 
 18 Rachel Wolcott      SO St. John Fis             29.74                   4 
 19 Patricia Banahene   NA Unat-Alfred              29.75                   3 
 20 Sarah Keys          SR Roberts Wesl             29.92                   5 
 21 Nicole Johnson      JR Utica                    29.96                   6 
 22 Bethany Crowe       SR Union                    30.03                   4 
 23 Elizabeth Yordy     FR Houghton                 30.26                   6 
 24 Emilie Edwards      JR Houghton                 30.86                   5 
 25 Stephany Ellison    FR Houghton                 31.01                   4 
 26 Erin Lowrey         FR Union                    31.48                   7 
 27 Emily Raczelowski   SO Houghton                 31.76                   7 
 28 Emily Seltzer       Fr R. I. T.                 31.79                   5 
 29 Cydnee Somera       SO Union                    31.79                   4 
 30 Alexandria Caldwel  SO St. John Fis             32.08                   6 
 31 Kari Seibert        FR Houghton                 32.30                   6 
 32 Abigail Shepard     SO St. John Fis             32.45                   6 
 33 Tasheonia Hills     FR Utica                    38.07                   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
  RIT School:   58.17  2005        Danielle Simmons                            
                60.50  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amanda White        So R. I. T.                 63.19                   1 
  2 Amanda Gordon       Sr R. I. T.                 65.62                   1 
  3 Lindsay Jones       FR St. John Fis             66.42                   2 
  4 Sayyidah Hogue      FR Utica                    66.52                   2 
  5 Molly Hall          JR Utica                    66.69                   1 
  6 Lisa Knab           SO St. John Fis             66.75                   3 
  7 Tracie Forrester    SO Alfred                   67.30                   4 
  8 Keaghlan Morrissey  SR Nazareth                 67.71                   1 
  9 Danielle Lyndsley   SO Houghton                 67.95                   4 
 10 Amy Morrissey       SR Alfred                   68.83                   2 
 11 Elizabeth Yordy     FR Houghton                 69.56                   1 
 12 Rachel Wolcott      SO St. John Fis             71.26                   3 
 13 Abigail Shepard     SO St. John Fis             71.38                   3 
 14 Makenzi Swartwood   FR St. John Fis             71.89                   2 
 15 Kelly Powell        Fr R. I. T.                 76.27                   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   76.01  2005        Danielle Simmons                            
              1:22.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley     SO Nazareth               1:23.99                  
  2 Carly Strods        Jr R. I. T.               1:31.15                  
  3 Amanda Perri        FR Mohawk Valle           1:33.61                  
  4 Chelsea Hall        JR Alfred                 1:33.65                  
  5 Audrey Schwind      FR Utica                  1:34.45                  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   2:13.70  2005        Danielle Simmons                          
                2:22.50  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Casey Phlegar       SO Unat-Cornell           2:32.56                  
  2 Kaylin Beiter       So R. I. T.               2:32.65                  
  3 Kristine Reed       Fr R. I. T.               2:33.83                  
  4 Annelise Hein       SR Houghton               2:38.01                  
  5 Shannon Davis       JR St. John Fis           2:45.87                  
  6 Devon Donatello     FR St. John Fis           3:04.22                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   3:01.24  2011        Nicole Varble                             
                3:10.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Samantha Prenderga  JR Utica                  3:24.32                  
  2 Kayla Murphy        SR Nazareth               3:28.37                  
  3 Rebekah Williams    SO Union                  3:33.07                  
  4 Kelsey Hyde         SO Union                  3:44.79                  
  5 Emily Hudson        SO Utica                  4:05.61                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   5:12.19  2007        Adrienne Gagnier                          
                5:16.50  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Meghan McCormick    NA Unat-Cornell           5:29.96                  
  2 Becky Greiner       Fr R. I. T.               5:34.10                  
  3 Jaimee Balloni      JR Utica                  5:35.21                  
  4 Lauren Jamieson     SR Nazareth               5:36.74                  
  5 Ashton Villeneuve   FR Utica                  5:42.85                  
  6 Casey Phlegar       SO Unat-Cornell           5:46.38                  
  7 Annelise Hein       SR Houghton               5:50.24                  
  8 Michaela Gildemeye  SO Nazareth               5:53.91                  
  9 Erin Bucci          Fr R. I. T.               5:58.85                  
 10 Erin Johnstone      Sr R. I. T.               6:02.86                  
 11 Samantha Bennett    SO Utica                  6:07.83                  
 12 Sarah Harrington    FR St. John Fis           6:18.58                  
 13 Alexis Holmer       FR Utica                  6:25.50                  
 14 Savannah Bernardin  SO Utica                  6:29.40                  
 15 Samantha Slattery   JR Utica                  6:36.22                  
 16 Vasiliki (Vikki) F  SR Utica                  6:38.90                  
 17 Joanna Randall      SR Utica                  6:58.34                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   10:30.26  2007        Trisha Sliker                            
                10:45.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Christine Driscoll  SO Unat-Cornell          10:32.74 ECAC             
  2 Kathleen McCormick  NA Unat-Cornell          11:03.01                  
  3 Alicia Sutphin      Fr R. I. T.              11:04.63                  
  4 Amanda Dole         Sr R. I. T.              11:15.44                  
  5 Ashton Villeneuve   FR Utica                 11:16.71                  
  6 Rachel Zoyhofski    Sr R. I. T.              11:19.55                  
  7 Cara Davenport      FR Houghton              11:20.74                  
  8 Kelsey Ryan         SR Nazareth              11:32.84                  
  9 Amy Becker          Fr R. I. T.              11:37.65                  
 10 Renee Deruchia      FR St. John Fis          11:44.06                  
 11 Katrijn Moulin      Sr R. I. T.              11:45.59                  
 12 Megan Karpie        Fr R. I. T.              11:53.98                  
 13 Hannah Jennings     JR Houghton              11:54.16                  
 14 Stephanie Milici    So R. I. T.              11:59.65                  
 15 Julie Bowler        SO Utica                 12:03.08                  
 16 Anna Bower          Jr R. I. T.              12:06.21                  
 17 Rebekah Williams    SO Union                 12:28.20                  
 18 Alyssa Kiser        SO Houghton              12:57.18                  
 19 Savannah Bernardin  SO Utica                 13:00.22                  
 20 Alexis Holmer       FR Utica                 13:21.37                  
 21 Vasiliki (Vikki) F  SR Utica                 13:22.36                  
 22 Samantha Slattery   JR Utica                 13:39.81                  
 23 Joanna Randall      SR Utica                 14:38.97                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RIT School:    9.09  2008        LaKeisha Perez                              
                 9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hailey Burkhart           So R. I. T.                  9.87q                  1 
  2 Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                    9.98q                  2 
  3 Valerie VanHoesen         Fr R. I. T.                 10.06q                  3 
  4 Lindsay Jones             FR St. John Fis             10.25q                  1 
  5 Emilie Edwards            JR Houghton                 10.36q                  3 
  6 Alyssa Ratajczak          So R. I. T.                 10.56q                  1 
  7 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth                 10.69q                  2 
  8 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl             10.71q                  3 
  9 Elizabeth De Monte        JR Alfred                   10.96                   1 
 10 Julianna Holland          SO St. John Fis             10.97                   1 
 11 Olivia Emerling           FR St. John Fis             10.97                   3 
 12 Audrey Schwind            FR Utica                    11.10                   2 
 13 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  SO Houghton                 11.73                   2 
 14 Makenzi Swartwood         FR St. John Fis             12.43                   2 
 -- Natalie May               Sr R. I. T.                    DQ                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:    9.09  2008        LaKeisha Perez                              
                 9.45  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hailey Burkhart     So R. I. T.                  9.80                  
  2 Valerie VanHoesen   Fr R. I. T.                 10.04                  
  3 Emilie Edwards      JR Houghton                 10.33                  
  4 Lindsay Jones       FR St. John Fis             10.42                  
  5 Chelsea Hall        JR Alfred                   10.44                  
  6 Alyssa Ratajczak    So R. I. T.                 10.54                  
  7 Sharon Howell       JR Roberts Wesl             10.81                  
  8 Keaghlan Morrissey  SR Nazareth                 10.97                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
  RIT School:   1:46.46  2010                                                  
                         Mitchell, Arday, Peterson, Adams                  
                1:50.50  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 R. I. T.  'A'                                 1:53.99                   1 
  2 Houghton  'A'                                 1:55.07                   1 
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                          1:56.19                   1 
  4 Alfred  'A'                                   1:57.09                   1 
  5 Utica  'A'                                    1:58.43                   1 
  6 R. I. T.  'B'                                 1:59.49                   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
  RIT School:   4:06.99  2009                                                  
                         A. Arday, N. Varble, A. Dupra, J. Putney          
                4:09.00  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 R. I. T.  'A'                                 4:22.22                   1 
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                          4:27.57                   1 
  3 Utica  'A'                                    4:29.83                   1 
  4 R. I. T.  'B'                                 4:40.91                   2 
  5 Alfred  'A'                                   4:47.62                   1 
  6 St. John Fisher  'B'                          4:55.81                   2 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   1.55m  1993        Kristina Schulze                            
                1.58m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Skylar Sostack      Fr R. I. T.                 1.53m          5-00.25 
  1 Elizabeth De Monte  JR Alfred                   1.53m          5-00.25 
  3 Taylor Harkness     Fr R. I. T.                 1.48m          4-10.25 
  3 Catalena Diamente   FR Utica                    1.48m          4-10.25 
  5 Kate Pearce         FR Utica                    1.38m          4-06.25 
  6 Jaimee Walters      FR Utica                    1.33m          4-04.25 
  6 Beitris McKeon      Jr R. I. T.                 1.33m          4-04.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   3.25m  2009        Carol Melice                                
                3.30m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Janice Keppler         Unattached               4.35m ECAC    14-03.25 
  2 Rebecca Graudons    JR Alfred                   3.18m         10-05.25 
  3 Jessica Singer         Unattached               2.88m          9-05.25 
  4 Danyelle Redmond    FR St. John Fis             2.73m          8-11.50 
  4 Sibongile Chisi     SO Nazareth                 2.73m          8-11.50 
  6 Alyssa Ratajczak    So R. I. T.                 2.43m          7-11.50 
  7 Danielle Lyndsley   SO Houghton                 2.32m          7-07.25 
 -- Alexandria Caldwel  SO St. John Fis                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   5.79m  2012        Jennifer Adams                              
                5.15m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson      FR Nazareth                 5.41m ECAC    17-09.00 
  2 Skyler Zawko        FR Roberts Wesl             5.15m ECAC    16-10.75 
  3 Sarah Wiatr         FR Utica                    5.13m         16-10.00 
  4 Christa Roberts     SO Roberts Wesl             5.08m         16-08.00 
  5 Catalena Diamente   FR Utica                    5.03m         16-06.00 
  6 Gabrielle Villar    So R. I. T.                 4.93m         16-02.25 
  7 Hailey Burkhart     So R. I. T.                 4.90m         16-01.00 
  7 Mackenzie Neal      Jr R. I. T.                 4.90m         16-01.00 
  9 Chelsea Bogino      JR Utica                    4.89m         16-00.50 
 10 Emily Marris        Fr R. I. T.                 4.87m         15-11.75 
 11 Rebecca Graudons    JR Alfred                   4.84m         15-10.50 
 12 Nicoletta Lattuca   SO St. John Fis             4.81m         15-09.50 
 13 Amanda Entress      FR Nazareth                 4.78m         15-08.25 
 14 Skylar Sostack      Fr R. I. T.                 4.75m         15-07.00 
 14 Jaimee Walters      FR Utica                    4.75m         15-07.00 
 16 Natalie May         Sr R. I. T.                 4.74m         15-06.75 
 17 Bonnie Deyo         FR Union                    4.68m         15-04.25 
 18 Andrea Miller       Fr R. I. T.                 4.57m         15-00.00 
 19 Jordan Armstrong    JR Utica                    4.56m         14-11.50 
 20 Meg Vona            JR St. John Fis             4.49m         14-08.75 
 21 Corine Pettit       JR Alfred                   4.46m         14-07.75 
 22 Sharon Howell       JR Roberts Wesl             4.38m         14-04.50 
 23 Chelsea Hall        JR Alfred                   4.37m         14-04.00 
 24 Cydnee Somera       SO Union                    4.34m         14-03.00 
 25 Elizabeth De Monte  JR Alfred                   4.31m         14-01.75 
 25 Kari Seibert        FR Houghton                 4.31m         14-01.75 
 27 Daniele Wessells    FR St. John Fis             4.30m         14-01.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   11.01m  2011        Katherine Sessions                         
                10.85m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Figeuroa     SO Houghton                11.31m ECAC    37-01.25 
  2 Sarah Wiatr         FR Utica                   11.20m ECAC    36-09.00 
  3 Catalena Diamente   FR Utica                   11.00m ECAC    36-01.25 
  4 Skyler Zawko        FR Roberts Wesl            10.68m         35-00.50 
  5 Bonnie Deyo         FR Union                   10.01m         32-10.25 
  6 Chelsea Bogino      JR Utica                   10.00m         32-09.75 
  7 Rebecca Graudons    JR Alfred                   9.80m         32-02.00 
  8 Taylor Harkness     Fr R. I. T.                 9.75m         32-00.00 
  9 Corine Pettit       JR Alfred                   9.62m         31-06.75 
 10 Andrea Miller       Fr R. I. T.                 9.54m         31-03.75 
 11 Sharon Howell       JR Roberts Wesl             9.50m         31-02.00 
 -- Amanda Entress      FR Nazareth                    ND                  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   13.53m  2003        Allison Griggs                             
                11.58m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Paige Willson       SO St. John Fis            11.16m         36-07.50 
  2 Katy Perry          SO Roberts Wesl            10.75m         35-03.25 
  3 Nichole Bliss       FR Mohawk Valle            10.24m         33-07.25 
  4 Kari Blatz          SR Alfred                  10.18m         33-04.75 
  5 Emily Raczelowski   SO Houghton                 9.97m         32-08.50 
  6 Abbey Clark         FR Mohawk Valle             9.90m         32-05.75 
  7 Jennifer Kirsch     JR Alfred                   9.89m         32-05.50 
  8 Kirstin Cook        SR Alfred                   9.69m         31-09.50 
  9 Imani Mack          SO Utica                    9.67m         31-08.75 
 10 Elizabeth Sofia     Jr R. I. T.                 9.65m         31-08.00 
 11 Danielle Breslin    Sr R. I. T.                 9.60m         31-06.00 
 12 Kelly-Jo Beck       SR Alfred                   9.18m         30-01.50 
 13 Sarah Stoltzfus     Fr R. I. T.                 8.98m         29-05.50 
 14 Andrea Melhorn      SO Houghton                 8.86m         29-01.00 
 15 Crystal London      SR Roberts Wesl             8.71m         28-07.00 
 16 Alyssa Goot         SO Alfred                   8.53m         28-00.00 
 17 Carlin Chruscicki   SO Mohawk Valle             8.52m         27-11.50 
 18 Shannon Bamann      SO St. John Fis             8.34m         27-04.50 
 19 Emily Williams      SO St. John Fis             8.24m         27-00.50 
 20 Jessica Hogan       SR Nazareth                 7.96m         26-01.50 
 21 Jaimee Walters      FR Utica                    7.82m         25-08.00 
 22 Mary Katherine Dug  SR St. John Fis             7.25m         23-09.50 
 23 Katrina Dudley      SO Utica                    7.03m         23-00.75 
 24 Heather Irish          Unattached               6.46m         21-02.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   16.36m  2006        Allison Griggs                             
                14.05m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Carlin Chruscicki   SO Mohawk Valle            14.59m ECAC    47-10.50 
  2 Elizabeth Sofia     Jr R. I. T.                14.14m ECAC    46-04.75 
  3 Katy Perry          SO Roberts Wesl            13.05m         42-09.75 
  4 Nichole Bliss       FR Mohawk Valle            12.99m         42-07.50 
  5 Taylor Youngkrans   JR St. John Fis            12.86m         42-02.25 
  6 Joanna Vassiliou    JR St. John Fis            12.52m         41-01.00 
  7 Crystal London      SR Roberts Wesl            12.15m         39-10.50 
  8 Emily Williams      SO St. John Fis            11.18m         36-08.25 
  9 Andrea Melhorn      SO Houghton                10.95m         35-11.25 
 10 Sarah Stoltzfus     Fr R. I. T.                10.91m         35-09.50 
 11 Danielle Breslin    Sr R. I. T.                10.18m         33-04.75 
 12 Elmylianne Fujimar  SR Houghton                 9.97m         32-08.50 
 13 Heather Irish          Unattached               9.96m         32-08.25 
 14 Jessica Hogan       SR Nazareth                 9.67m         31-08.75 
 15 Paige Willson       SO St. John Fis             8.89m         29-02.00 
 16 Mary Katherine Dug  SR St. John Fis             8.53m         28-00.00 
 17 Katrina Dudley      SO Utica                    8.44m         27-08.25 
 18 Imani Mack          SO Utica                    8.21m         26-11.25 
 19 Shannon Bamann      SO St. John Fis             7.40m         24-03.50 
 -- Abbey Clark         FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School:    7.22  2005        Quincy Scott                                
                 7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raji El-Amin                 Unattached                7.08qECAC              4 
  2 Sylvester Owusu           SR Utica                     7.22q                  2 
  3 Khyle Dimino              SR Unattached                7.28q                  3 
  4 Brandon Rudolphe          SO Utica                     7.31q                  4 
  5 Chris Lopez               SR Alfred                    7.33q                  1 
  6 Kenton Connors            Fr R. I. T.                  7.41q                  2 
  7 Ricco Pierre              FR Union                     7.41q                  3 
  8 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis              7.53q                  1 
  9 Brian Hazzard             SO Union                     7.53                   2 
 10 Khiary Gayle              FR Nazareth                  7.58                   3 
 11 Derek Echevarria          SR Alfred                    7.61                   4 
 12 Jamal Temple              FR Mohawk Valle              7.63                   4 
 13 Aaron Marga               JR Unattached                7.65                   3 
 14 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                    7.69                   1 
 15 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis              7.71                   2 
 16 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis              7.74                   2 
 17 Marcus Mersereau          JR Nazareth                  7.75                   1 
 18 Raheem Lawrence           SO Utica                     7.83                   3 
 19 Aaron Fitzgerald          JR Houghton                  7.93                   1 
 20 Brent Chase               Fr R. I. T.                  7.94                   4 
 21 Brian Suhr                   Unattached                8.12                   2 
 22 Matthew Munkittrick       FR Houghton                  8.40                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:    7.22  2005        Quincy Scott                                
                 7.10  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Raji El-Amin           Unattached                7.02 ECAC             
  2 Sylvester Owusu     SR Utica                     7.06 ECAC             
  3 Chris Lopez         SR Alfred                    7.23                  
  4 Brandon Rudolphe    SO Utica                     7.27                  
  5 Ricco Pierre        FR Union                     7.45                  
  6 Nicholas Antonio    SR St. John Fis              7.49                  
 -- Kenton Connors      Fr R. I. T.                    DQ                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
  RIT School:   22.86  2010        Brecht Moulin                               
                22.80  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jalen Law           SO Unattached               22.93                   1 
  2 Jimmy Campbell      JR Unattached               23.46                   1 
  3 Chris Lopez         SR Alfred                   23.51                   2 
  4 Brandon Rudolphe    SO Utica                    23.52                   1 
  5 Sigismund Ajavon    SO Good Deeds               23.86                   3 
  6 Jesse Krell         SR Unattached               23.92                   3 
  7 Gabe Rivera         SO Roberts Wesl             24.06                   2 
  8 Trevor Wilkes       FR St. John Fis             24.13                   7 
  9 Sylvester Owusu     SR Utica                    24.14                   1 
 10 Christian Lesperan  FR Utica                    24.58                   3 
 11 Nicholas Antonio    SR St. John Fis             24.67                   4 
 12 Kenton Connors      Fr R. I. T.                 24.73                   5 
 13 Jaime Perez         So R. I. T.                 24.79                   5 
 14 Joseph Dagostino    FR St. John Fis             25.09                   7 
 15 Nolan Hoenicke      JR Union                    25.12                   2 
 16 Matthew Witte       Fr R. I. T.                 25.20                   6 
 17 Aaron Marga         JR Unattached               25.35                   7 
 18 Brandon McCoy       SR St. John Fis             25.59                   8 
 19 William Bonneau     JR St. John Fis             25.61                   4 
 20 Corey Poklemba      FR St. John Fis             25.67                   5 
 21 Dylan Schuler       So R. I. T.                 25.76                   7 
 22 Marcus Mersereau    JR Nazareth                 25.81                   6 
 23 Jacob Popple        SO St. John Fis             25.82                   8 
 23 Raheem Lawrence     SO Utica                    25.82                   3 
 25 Derek Echevarria    SR Alfred                   25.83                   6 
 26 Brian Suhr             Unattached               25.87                   6 
 27 Kyle Rogers         SO St. John Fis             25.98                   8 
 28 Brent Chase         Fr R. I. T.                 26.14                   6 
 29 James McDowell      SO St. John Fis             26.28                   7 
 30 Ryan Asselin        FR Union                    26.53                   9 
 31 Eric Yesalonis      JR Utica                    26.65                   4 
 32 James McGee         FR Union                    26.95                   9 
 33 Matthew Munkittric  FR Houghton                 27.34                   9 
 34 Matthew Czajka      SO St. John Fis             27.85                   8 
 35 Brent Shapiro-Albe  FR Union                    28.35                   9 
 36 Matt Staples        SR St. John Fis             29.78                   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
  RIT School:   48.94  2010        Brecht Moulin                               
                51.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jesse Krell         SR Unattached               52.67                   2 
  2 Jalen Law           SO Unattached               52.76                   1 
  3 Steve Piazza        SO Houghton                 52.95                   1 
  4 Philip Schierer     SR Nazareth                 52.97                   1 
  5 Nolan Rummel        JR Alfred                   53.32                   2 
  6 Trevor Wilkes       FR St. John Fis             53.57                   2 
  7 Mike Andrews        So R. I. T.                 53.62                   2 
  8 Brandt Scott        FR Union                    54.18                   2 
  9 Eric Hambleton      Fr R. I. T.                 54.59                   3 
 10 Josh Davis          SR Union                    55.18                   1 
 11 Ian Switaj          Jr R. I. T.                 55.80                   4 
 12 Jordan Cady         SO Houghton                 55.83                   3 
 13 Dylan Cassidy       FR St. John Fis             55.87                   5 
 14 William Sterriker   FR St. John Fis             56.03                   4 
 15 Frank Volino        SO Utica                    56.42                   4 
 16 Brian Suhr             Unattached               56.83                   5 
 17 Jonathan Lewis      SO Houghton                 56.84                   4 
 18 Ryan Asselin        FR Union                    57.69                   7 
 19 Jacob Popple        SO St. John Fis             58.03                   5 
 20 James McDowell      SO St. John Fis             58.24                   5 
 21 James McGee         FR Union                    58.85                   7 
 22 Aaron Miazga        JR St. John Fis             58.95                   6 
 23 Ben Campbell        FR Alfred                   59.88                   6 
 24 William Bonneau     JR St. John Fis             60.12                   5 
 25 Joshua Phelps       FR Houghton                 60.36                   6 
 26 Jeremy Franclemont  SO Alfred                   64.20                   6 
 27 Matt Staples        SR St. John Fis             66.88                   7 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
  RIT School:   65.16  2009        Matt Marion                                 
                68.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Campbell      JR Unattached               69.44                   1 
  2 Jeremy Weaver       SR Alfred                   72.29                   1 
  3 Praise Austin       SR Utica                    73.26                   2 
  4 Jared Simonelli     Fr R. I. T.                 73.53                   2 
  5 Ben Moe             SR Utica                    74.73                   2 
  6 Sean Locker         SO Alfred                   74.87                   2 
  7 Trevor Gibson       JR Utica                    75.51                   1 
  8 Terrances Washingt  FR Utica                    77.23                   2 
  9 Matthew Czajka      SO St. John Fis           1:20.01                   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   1:56.68  2009        Michael Hardbarger                        
                1:57.20  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Guarino       Syracuse Cha           1:52.14 ECAC             
  2 Matt Giannino       Jr R. I. T.               1:55.33 ECAC             
  3 Mike Kurvach         5 R. I. T.               2:00.21                  
  4 Adam Irr            Sr R. I. T.               2:00.81                  
  5 Jake Lafaver        JR Nazareth               2:00.98                  
  6 Peter Thorpe        Sr R. I. T.               2:03.61                  
  7 AJ Nasello          SO Unattached             2:04.66                  
  8 Robert Battaglia    JR St. John Fis           2:06.19                  
  9 Evan Magnussen      SO St. John Fis           2:07.92                  
 10 Brendan Kirschbaum  Fr R. I. T.               2:08.54                  
 11 Michael Rizzo          Unattached             2:08.69                  
 12 Timothy McGowan     FR Houghton               2:09.40                  
 13 Connor Gagliardi    SR Union                  2:14.04                  
 14 Ethan Foster        FR Alfred                 2:17.24                  
 15 Aaron Miazga        JR St. John Fis           2:17.41                  
 16 Joshua Phelps       FR Houghton               2:27.68                  
 17 Mark Massaro        SR St. John Fis           2:42.26                  
 18 Aaron Southwick     FR Houghton               2:45.01                  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   2:28.74  2008        Mike Hardbarger                           
                2:34.50  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Josh Guarino        SR Syracuse Cha           2:26.52 ECAC             
  2 Caryl Brunner       Sr R. I. T.               2:38.53                  
  3 Jeremy Cook          5 R. I. T.               2:42.52                  
  4 Eddie Potter        JR Alfred                 2:43.24                  
  5 Eric Mikols         FR St. John Fis           2:47.03                  
  6 Sean Majer          SO Unattached             2:47.39                  
  7 Matt Herbert        SO St. John Fis           2:50.96                  
  8 Devin Cornelius     FR St. John Fis           2:56.51                  
  9 Terel Marshburn     SO Alfred                 2:59.52                  
 10 Ben Moe             SR Utica                  3:02.71                  
 11 David Richards      JR Houghton               3:05.52                  
 12 Jonathan Lewis      SO Houghton               3:08.47                  
 13 Nate Onnen          SO Union                  3:10.09                  
 14 Logan Fine          FR Union                  3:17.20                  
 15 Praise Austin       SR Utica                  3:18.70                  
 16 Daniel Buckley      SO Houghton               3:21.78                  
 17 Terrances Washingt  FR Utica                  3:31.57                  
 18 Mark Howland        FR Alfred                 3:48.97                  
 -- Nicholas Guarino       Syracuse Cha               DNF                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   4:10.70  2009        Mike Hardbarger                           
                4:22.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hunter Padgett      SR Utica                  4:37.23                  
  2 David Rappleyea        Genesee Vall           4:37.97                  
  3 Jon Pelzar          Fr R. I. T.               4:38.60                  
  4 Matt Fedrizzi       JR Nazareth               4:38.97                  
  5 Timothy McGowan     FR Houghton               4:39.59                  
  6 Jamie McNamara      SO Utica                  4:43.28                  
  7 Thomas Benner       Sr R. I. T.               4:45.14                  
  8 Geoff Kelly            Unattached             4:47.36                  
  9 Kyle Cairns         FR Utica                  4:47.47                  
 10 Mitchell Finitz     FR Union                  4:47.77                  
 11 Matt Herbert        SO St. John Fis           4:52.43                  
 12 Tyler Hayes         SR Utica                  4:57.31                  
 13 Corey Zlatniski     FR Utica                  5:02.56                  
 14 Max Unterhalter     SO Union                  5:04.23                  
 15 Eric Stevens        JR Utica                  5:04.77                  
 16 Kevin Jablonski     SO St. John Fis           5:08.78                  
 17 David Lewis         SR Utica                  5:10.27                  
 18 David Herbert       JR Unattached             5:17.48                  
 19 Jose Ramos          SR St. John Fis           5:18.07                  
 20 Luke Deboer         FR Houghton               5:18.26                  
 21 Daniel Buckley      SO Houghton               5:42.75                  
 22 Jeremiah Johnson    FR Utica                  6:01.31                  
 23 Mark Howland        FR Alfred                 6:29.67                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   8:31.39  2008        Michael Hardbarger                        
                8:50.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Seth Yernye            Syracuse Cha           8:55.94                  
  2 Josh Guarino        SR Syracuse Cha           8:55.99                  
  3 Chad Byler             Genesee Vall           9:02.14                  
  4 David Rappleyea        Genesee Vall           9:07.63                  
  5 Jesse Coull         FR Union                  9:10.07                  
  6 Ben Casto           So R. I. T.               9:12.66                  
  7 Michael Krenzer     Sr R. I. T.               9:14.68                  
  8 Andrew Bernardo     So R. I. T.               9:18.36                  
  9 Samuel Rondeau      Jr R. I. T.               9:23.63                  
 10 Benjamin Kier       Sr R. I. T.               9:33.60                  
 11 Mitchell Finitz     FR Union                  9:36.89                  
 12 Tyler Hayes         SR Utica                  9:38.67                  
 13 Kyle Cairns         FR Utica                  9:41.53                  
 14 Luke Deboer         FR Houghton               9:48.31                  
 15 Evan Magnussen      SO St. John Fis           9:54.96                  
 16 Eric Stevens        JR Utica                  9:56.11                  
 17 Jamie McNamara      SO Utica                 10:11.85                  
 18 Jordan Hill         Sr R. I. T.              10:21.12                  
 19 David Lewis         SR Utica                 10:26.67                  
 20 Vince Ippolito      SO St. John Fis          10:42.16                  
 21 Jeremiah Johnson    FR Utica                 11:30.27                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   14:28.66  1994        Kevin Collins                            
                15:20.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Michael Rizzo          Unattached            17:31.82                  
  2 Zach Hilt           SO St. John Fis          18:27.87                  
  3 Jeffrey Mangiafest  FR St. John Fis          18:47.38                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RIT School:    8.39  2012        Cameron Lee                                 
                 8.65  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard Harris               Unattached                8.25qECAC              1 
  2 Cameron Lee               Sr R. I. T.                  8.61qECAC              3 
  3 Benjamin Kelley           Jr R. I. T.                  8.74q                  3 
  4 Zach Pfister              Sr R. I. T.                  8.80q                  1 
  5 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                     8.89q                  2 
  6 Shane Ruffing             SO Utica                     9.05q                  2 
  7 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis              9.08q                  1 
  8 Jordan Sellers            Fr R. I. T.                  9.21q                  2 
  9 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis              9.44                   2 
 10 Kyle Rogers               SO St. John Fis              9.58                   2 
 11 Josiah Evans              SO Houghton                  9.61                   1 
 12 Dylan Schuler             So R. I. T.                  9.94                   3 
 13 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis              9.98                   3 
 14 Dylan Cassidy             FR St. John Fis             10.04                   1 
 15 Michael Messier           FR Union                    10.30                   1 
 16 Eric Yesalonis            JR Utica                    10.31                   3 
 17 Robert Battaglia          JR St. John Fis             10.35                   1 
 18 Jamey Wagner              Fr R. I. T.                 10.71                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:    8.39  2012        Cameron Lee                                 
                 8.65  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Lee         Sr R. I. T.                  8.45 ECAC             
  2 Richard Harris         Unattached                8.65 ECAC             
  3 Zach Pfister        Sr R. I. T.                  8.69                  
  4 Benjamin Kelley     Jr R. I. T.                  8.77                  
  5 Chris Wehner        SO St. John Fis              8.83                  
  6 Andrew Hoover       SO Utica                     8.86                  
  7 Shane Ruffing       SO Utica                     8.98                  
  8 Jordan Sellers      Fr R. I. T.                  8.99                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
  RIT School:   1:30.47  2012                                                  
                         Lee, Norris, Andrews, Wilson                      
                1:34.00  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Utica  'A'                                    1:36.78                   1 
  2 Alfred  'A'                                   1:37.14                   1 
  3 R. I. T.  'A'                                 1:38.26                   1 
  4 Union  'A'                                    1:40.27                   1 
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                          1:40.94                   2 
  6 St. John Fisher  'B'                          1:42.12                   2 
  7 Alfred  'B'                                   1:46.30                   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
  RIT School:   3:19.25  2010                                                  
                         B. Moulin, Jon Sealnder, Chris Webb, M. Marion    
                3:28.00  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 R. I. T.  'A'                                 3:31.91                   1 
  2 R. I. T.  'B'                                 3:33.38                   1 
  3 Alfred  'A'                                   3:35.35                   1 
  4 R. I. T.  'C'                                 3:44.24                   2 
  5 Utica  'A'                                    3:46.50                   1 
  6 R. I. T.  'D'                                 3:47.28                   3 
  7 St. John Fisher  'A'                          3:50.22                   2 
  8 St. John Fisher  'B'                          4:01.43                   3 
  9 St. John Fisher  'D'                          4:04.33                   3 
 10 Houghton  'A'                                 4:15.23                   2 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   2.03m  1976        Willie Barkley/Jamie Dorren                 
                1.93m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jamie Dorren        So R. I. T.                 1.93m ECAC     6-04.00 
  2 Isaiah Cassin       JR Alfred                   1.88m          6-02.00 
  2 Gabe Rivera         SO Roberts Wesl             1.88m          6-02.00 
  2 Andrew Athias       So R. I. T.                 1.88m          6-02.00 
  5 Mykel Ferguson      JR Alfred                   1.78m          5-10.00 
  5 Michael Whelton     Fr R. I. T.                 1.78m          5-10.00 
  7 Chris Jones         SO Utica                    1.73m          5-08.00 
 -- Kerrin Payne        SR Unattached                  NH                  
 -- Josiah Evans        SO Houghton                    NH                  
 -- Shane Stadtmueller  SR Alfred                      NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   5.16m  2011        Mike Dempsey                                
                4.55m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Perez      So R. I. T.                 4.10m         13-05.25 
  2 Joe Cronin          So R. I. T.                J4.10m         13-05.25 
  3 Michael Kist        Fr R. I. T.                J4.10m         13-05.25 
  4 Michael Ferguson    SO Good Deeds               3.95m         12-11.50 
  5 Michael Whelton     Fr R. I. T.                J3.95m         12-11.50 
  6 Ben Becker          Fr R. I. T.                 3.80m         12-05.50 
  6 Kyle Sikes          SO Utica                    3.80m         12-05.50 
  8 Nolan Hoenicke      JR Union                    3.65m         11-11.75 
  8 Chris McKechney     So R. I. T.                 3.65m         11-11.75 
  8 Scott Porter        Fr R. I. T.                 3.65m         11-11.75 
 11 Corey Poklemba      FR St. John Fis             3.50m         11-05.75 
 11 Corey Miskell       So R. I. T.                 3.50m         11-05.75 
 13 Jeremy Franclemont  SO Alfred                   3.35m         10-11.75 
 14 Reggie Henderson       Unattached               3.20m         10-06.00 
 -- Brent Shapiro-Albe  FR Union                       NH                  
 -- Devin Cornelius     FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Eric Riley          SO St. John Fis                NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   7.01m  1985        John Rowles                                 
                6.70m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eric Riley          SO St. John Fis             6.69m         21-11.50 
  2 Andrew Athias       So R. I. T.                 6.66m         21-10.25 
  3 Marquis Moore       Sr R. I. T.                 6.56m         21-06.25 
  4 Jamie Dorren        So R. I. T.                 6.45m         21-02.00 
  5 Gabe Rivera         SO Roberts Wesl             6.38m         20-11.25 
  6 Nicholas Flumerfel  So R. I. T.                 6.36m         20-10.50 
  7 Dylan Schuck        JR Union                    6.30m         20-08.00 
  8 Mykel Ferguson      JR Alfred                   6.19m         20-03.75 
  9 Steve Piazza        SO Houghton                 6.02m         19-09.00 
 10 Brandon McCoy       SR St. John Fis             5.99m         19-08.00 
 11 Ricco Pierre        FR Union                    5.97m         19-07.00 
 12 Jason DiNola        So R. I. T.                 5.94m         19-06.00 
 13 Andrew McGinnis     SR Houghton                 5.90m         19-04.25 
 14 Michael Messier     FR Union                    5.82m         19-01.25 
 15 Brian Hazzard       SO Union                    5.78m         18-11.75 
 16 Sigismund Ajavon    SO Good Deeds               5.76m         18-10.75 
 17 Isaiah Cassin       JR Alfred                   5.70m         18-08.50 
 18 Chris Jones         SO Utica                    5.52m         18-01.50 
 19 Jacob Liddle        FR Houghton                 5.51m         18-01.00 
 20 Jordan Cady         SO Houghton                 5.46m         17-11.00 
 21 Ben Campbell        FR Alfred                   4.91m         16-01.50 
 22 Aaron Southwick     FR Houghton                 4.25m         13-11.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   14.39m  1975        Fred Clark                                 
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Khiary Gayle        FR Nazareth                13.88m ECAC    45-06.50 
  2 Shane Ruffing       SO Utica                   13.27m         43-06.50 
  3 Sigismund Ajavon    SO Good Deeds              13.15m         43-01.75 
  4 Dylan Schuck        JR Union                   12.16m         39-10.75 
  4 Jordan Cady         SO Houghton                12.16m         39-10.75 
 -- Jacob Liddle        FR Houghton                    ND                  
 -- Andrew McGinnis     SR Houghton                    ND                  
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
  RIT School:   17.08m  2011        Brian Walker                               
                15.35m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jake Basher          3 Syracuse Cha            18.67m ECAC    61-03.00 
  2 Dwight Hicks        JR Utica                   15.36m ECAC    50-04.75 
  3 Michael Haynes      Sr R. I. T.                14.27m         46-10.00 
  4 Taylor Isselhard    JR Roberts Wesl            13.20m         43-03.75 
  5 Kyle Barry          JR St. John Fis            12.33m         40-05.50 
  6 Vincent Vivenzio    SO Union                   11.93m         39-01.75 
  7 William Bailey      JR Utica                   11.76m         38-07.00 
  8 Christopher Chippe  Jr R. I. T.                11.56m         37-11.25 
  9 Steven Arni         Sr R. I. T.                10.86m         35-07.75 
 10 Brandon Vuolo       FR Nazareth                10.72m         35-02.00 
 11 Jake Saxton         Fr R. I. T.                10.56m         34-07.75 
 12 Hayden Jurius       FR Roberts Wesl            10.51m         34-05.75 
 13 Sean Terry          Fr R. I. T.                10.21m         33-06.00 
 14 Alex Papalian       JR Union                   10.19m         33-05.25 
 15 Donald Devries      JR Utica                    9.64m         31-07.50 
 16 Tobias Flower       JR Utica                    9.60m         31-06.00 
 17 Robert Jacobsen     FR Houghton                 8.73m         28-07.75 
 18 Matthew DeNovio     Jr R. I. T.                 7.75m         25-05.25 
 19 Dylan Ulm           Fr R. I. T.                 7.48m         24-06.50 
 -- Vincent Flynn       Fr R. I. T.                    ND