Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2013 11:05 PM
              Wayne-Finger Lakes / Livingston County - 1/18/2013               
                          Indoor Track Championships                           
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Allison         12 Palmyra-Mace              7.66   2  10   
  2 May, Leah                 12 Palmyra-Mace              7.82   2   8   
  3 Sanford, Dana             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.01   2   6   
  4 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                    8.04   2   4    (038)
  5 Schwartz, Amanda          12 Red Jacket               J8.04   2   2    (040)
  6 Miller, Javonna           11 Newark Hs-Ny              8.10   2   1    (092)
  7 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket               J8.10   2  (090)
  8 VanReenen, Jenneifer      10 Wayne Centra              8.15   1 
  9 Hutton, Shelby             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.21   2 
 10 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm              8.33   1 
 11 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                     8.42   1 
 12 Poplaski, Tori            12 Waterloo                  8.43   1 
 13 Perry, Cassidy             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.45   1 
 13 Osborne, Jordan           11 Waterloo                  8.45   1 
 15 Morgan, Jaelyn             7 Marion                    8.47   1 
 16 Pickard, Malecka          12 North Rose-W              8.48   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             42.50   2  10   
  2 May, Leah                 12 Palmyra-Mace             45.04   2   8   
  3 Phillips, Allison         12 Palmyra-Mace             45.75   2   6   
  4 Arnold, Rylee             10 Palmyra-Mace             46.26   2   4   
  5 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                    46.46   2   2   
  6 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket               46.70   2   1   
  7 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             46.89   1 
  8 Eaton, Jena               10 Williamson C             46.90   2 
  9 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W             47.22   1 
 10 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra             47.35   1 
 11 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra             47.47   2 
 12 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm             47.52   1 
 13 Poplaski, Tori            12 Waterloo                 47.70   1 
 14 VanReenen, Jenneifer      10 Wayne Centra             48.75   1 
 15 Gray, Sarah               10 Honeoye Cent             49.57   1 
 16 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             49.68   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           1:44.24   2  10   
  2 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                 1:49.53   2   8   
  3 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra           1:52.48   2   6   
  4 Sanford, Dana             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.81   2   4   
  5 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra           1:54.38   2   2   
  6 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W           1:55.43   2   1   
  7 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           1:55.94   2 
  8 Dobbertin, Nikki          11 Honeoye Cent           1:57.59   1 
  9 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest           1:59.96   2 
 10 Fitch, Jordon             11 Marcus Whitm           2:02.16   1 
 11 Zagari, Desirae            9 Honeoye Cent           2:04.16   1 
 12 Butterbaugh, Alyssa       10 Honeoye Cent           2:04.75   1 
 13 Salerno, Alexia            8 Romulus                2:06.51   1 
 14 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Centra           2:06.52   1 
 15 Collins, Lauren            9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:07.34   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           3:08.89   10   
  2 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              3:25.76    8   
  3 Graham, Erin               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:29.09    6   
  4 Rowles, Rachel            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:30.53    4   
  5 Dobbertin, Nikki          11 Honeoye Cent           3:32.21    2   
  6 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest           3:35.08    1   
  7 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest           3:40.38  
  8 Stash, Amelia             10 Marcus Whitm           3:42.57  
  9 Overton, Alyssa           10 Waterloo               3:44.15  
 10 Santana, Liliana          10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:45.44  
 11 Dala, Jordyn              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:46.86  
 12 Spano, Kara                9 Waterloo               3:49.29  
 13 Sindoni, Elaina           11 Waterloo               3:49.71  
 14 Dildine, Megan            10 Williamson C           3:50.22  
 15 Giovannini-Dolan, Olivia   9 Waterloo               3:54.13  
 16 Wersinger, Amanda         10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:54.19  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           5:18.88   10   
  2 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm           5:22.80    8   
  3 Graham, Erin               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:29.28    6   
  4 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              5:31.87    4   
  5 West, Morgan               9 Marion                 5:33.88    2   
  6 May, Emma                  9 Palmyra-Mace           5:39.62    1   
  7 Jensen, Laurena           10 Romulus                5:39.66  
  8 Overton, Alyssa           10 Waterloo               5:56.23  
  9 Diver, Marsadez           11 Sodus Centra           5:59.80  
 10 Stash, Amelia             10 Marcus Whitm           6:04.81  
 11 Butterbaugh, Alyssa       10 Honeoye Cent           6:06.15  
 12 Greco, Alanna             11 Newark Hs-Ny           6:07.65  
 13 Salerno, Alexia            8 Romulus                6:10.50  
 14 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Centra           6:19.07  
 15 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           6:24.62  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm          11:12.16   10   
  2 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                11:25.09    8   
  3 Hurlbut, Jordan            9 Palmyra-Mace          11:25.84    6   
  4 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C          12:04.67    4   
  5 West, Morgan               9 Marion                12:08.92    2   
  6 Means, Erika              11 Marion                12:16.31    1   
  7 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny          12:22.56  
  8 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochest          13:08.92  
  9 Schmidt, Alayna           11 Palmyra-Mace          13:21.45  
 -- Boy, Virginia             12 East Rochest               DNF  
 -- Butterbaugh, Alyssa       10 Honeoye Cent               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                  9.63   2  10   
  2 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra              9.81   2   8   
  3 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                   10.09   2   6   
  4 Sanford, Dana             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.20   2   4   
  5 Battley, Ashley           11 Waterloo                 10.23   2   2   
  6 Abbott, Celia             12 Red Jacket               10.48   2   1   
  7 Klejment, Micalah         12 Williamson C             10.55   2 
  8 Schwartz, Amanda          12 Red Jacket               10.56   1 
  9 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             10.68   1 
 10 Dobbertin, Nikki          11 Honeoye Cent             10.91   1 
 11 Blondell, Grace            9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.92   2 
 12 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                 10.96   1 
 13 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             11.11   1 
 14 Bauer, Morgan             11 Red Creek                11.14   1 
 15 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra             11.36   1 
 16 Means, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             11.89   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:59.35   2  10   
  2 Marion                                              1:59.87   2   8   
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      2:02.06   2   6   
  4 Wayne Central                                       2:04.11   2   4   
  5 Williamson Central                                  2:05.60   2   2   
  6 Honeoye Central                                     2:08.86   2   1   
  7 Waterloo                                            2:10.42   2 
  8 Lyons                                               2:12.70   1 
  9 East Rochester                                      2:19.87   1 
 -- Newark Hs-Ny                                            DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion                                              4:44.42   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:48.63    8   
  3 East Rochester                                      4:52.69    6   
  4 Waterloo                                            4:55.33    4   
  5 Williamson Central                                  4:55.37    2   
  6 Marcus Whitman                                      5:15.51    1   
  7 Honeoye Central                                     5:23.56  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion                                             10:54.43   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                    11:17.31    8   
  3 Marcus Whitman                                     11:37.15    6   
  4 Williamson Central                                 11:37.29    4   
  5 Waterloo                                           11:54.35    2   
  6 Red Jacket                                         12:49.84    1   
 
Girls High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                 5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Gilmour, Alyssa           11 Red Creek              4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00      1.32m   2   
  6 Piacente, Courtney        11 Honeoye Cent           4-02.00      1.27m   1   
  7 Gulino, Sarah             12 Sodus Centra           3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra           3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Gray, Sarah               10 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Otiso, Emily              12 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Reigan             8 Waterloo               7-06.00      2.28m  10   
  2 Shaughnessy, Kristen      12 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00      2.13m   7   
  2 Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00      2.13m   7   
 
Girls Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra          16-05.00      5.00m  10   
  2 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes              15-03.00      4.64m   8   
  3 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra          14-09.00      4.49m   6   
  4 Hutton, Shelby             9 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.50      4.48m   4   
  5 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra          14-04.50      4.38m   2   
  6 Cooper, Lydia             12 Red Creek             14-00.50      4.27m   1   
  7 Jensen, Laurena           10 Romulus               13-11.50      4.25m 
  8 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          13-11.00      4.24m 
  9 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          13-05.00      4.08m 
 10 Bauer, Morgan             11 Red Creek             13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra          34-08.00     10.56m  10   
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra          32-04.50      9.86m   8   
  3 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm          30-08.50      9.35m   6   
  4 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          30-05.00      9.27m   4   
  5 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                29-09.00      9.06m   2   
  6 Cooper, Lydia             12 Red Creek             29-00.00      8.83m   1   
  7 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          28-08.00      8.73m 
  8 Mullin, Kelsey             9 Wayne Centra          28-02.50      8.59m 
  9 Bauer, Morgan             11 Red Creek             28-00.00      8.53m 
 10 Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace          27-10.00      8.48m 
 
Girls Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny          35-09.00     10.89m  10   
  2 Hoven, MacKenzie          12 Midlakes              31-11.25      9.73m   8   
  3 Smith, Davina             11 Clyde-Savann          29-11.50      9.13m   6   
  4 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                29-08.25      9.04m   4   
  5 Miller, Mikala            12 Palmyra-Mace          26-03.00      8.00m   2   
  6 McCall, Kira              11 Williamson C          26-02.25      7.98m   1   
  7 Broach, Katy              10 Clyde-Savann          25-09.50      7.86m 
  8 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C          25-05.00      7.74m 
  9 Rosser, Chantell          10 Newark Hs-Ny          24-10.50      7.58m 
 10 Cole, Meghan              10 Waterloo              24-09.00      7.54m 
 11 Sheehe, Sydney             9 Newark Hs-Ny          24-08.25      7.52m 
 12 Crowe, Tayler             10 Romulus               23-10.00      7.26m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           7:26.98   10   
  2 Harbol, Olivia            10 Palmyra-Mace           7:40.18    8   
  3 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                 7:57.72    6   
  4 Malley, Alexandrea        12 East Rochest           8:31.26    4   
  5 Griffis, Sarah            11 Red Creek              8:32.44    2   
  6 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitm           8:34.73    1   
  7 Austin, Caley             11 Palmyra-Mace           8:56.71  
  8 Munroe, Mackenna          11 Palmyra-Mace           9:07.19  
  9 May, Angela                7 Marion                 9:21.02  
 10 Donatello, Sammie          9 Palmyra-Mace           9:36.26  
 11 Trank, Tomasina           11 Marcus Whitm           9:53.21  
 12 Caralla, Nichole           9 Newark Hs-Ny          10:12.17  
 -- Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket                  DQ  
 -- Raes, Brenna              12 Marion                      DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Ashley           12 Bath-Haverli              7.80   2  10   
  2 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                    7.94   2   8   
  3 Woodworth, Christina      12 LeRoy                     7.98   2   6   
  4 Layland, Kallie           11 York                      8.10   2   4   
  5 Babbitt, Jenna            12 LeRoy                     8.16   2   2   
  6 Wolf, Emily               11 Hornell                   8.20   2   1   
  7 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu              8.39   2 
  8 Friend, Emily              8 LeRoy                     8.41   2 
  9 Vanduzer, Rebecca         11 Wayland-Coho              8.64   1 
 10 Basile, Dana              10 Livonia                   8.79   1 
 11 Sprague, Allie            11 Bath-Haverli              8.80   1 
 12 Siebert, Erin             10 Bath-Haverli              8.96   1 
 13 Sick, Brianna             12 Wayland-Coho              9.14   1 
 14 Padgett-Shugars, Tiffany  12 Bath-Haverli              9.20   1 
 15 Warren, Allison           12 Bath-Haverli              9.39   1 
 16 VanAmburg, Katherine      11 Bath-Haverli              9.42   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        12 Bath-Haverli             43.43   2  10   
  2 Hammers, Jessie            9 Wayland-Coho             44.44   2   8   
  3 Woodworth, Christina      12 LeRoy                    45.05   2   6   
  4 Babbitt, Jenna            12 LeRoy                    45.80   2   4   
  5 Russell, Ashley           12 Bath-Haverli             46.19   2   2   
  6 Harrington, Ciara         11 LeRoy                    49.18   2   1   
  7 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu             49.96   2 
  8 Marvin, Grace              8 Bath-Haverli             50.89   1 
  9 Siebert, Erin             10 Bath-Haverli             50.91   1 
 10 Friend, Emily              8 LeRoy                    51.73   2 
 11 Basile, Dana              10 Livonia                  51.83   1 
 12 Dixon, Caylin             10 Wayland-Coho             52.12   1 
 13 Thelen, Isabel             9 Livonia                  52.53   1 
 14 VanAmburg, Katherine      11 Bath-Haverli             53.71   1 
 15 Sprague, Allie            11 Bath-Haverli             53.88   1 
 16 Warren, Allison           12 Bath-Haverli             54.75   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                  1:46.83   2  10   
  2 Woodworth, Christina      12 LeRoy                  1:49.93   2   8   
  3 Brooks, Mackenzie          8 Hornell                1:52.70   2   6   
  4 Marvin, Grace              8 Bath-Haverli           1:57.86   2   4   
  5 Maker, Meghan             10 Wayland-Coho           1:58.94   2   2   
  6 Lowe, Katy                 9 Livonia                2:01.03   2   1   
  7 VanOrman, Kaitlyn         11 Livonia                2:04.41   2 
  8 LaRocca, Courtney          9 Livonia                2:11.32   1 
  9 Oliver, Sara               9 Dansville              2:14.63   1 
 10 McChesney, Meaghan        12 Dansville              2:22.78   1 
 11 Baird, Melissa            10 Wayland-Coho           2:29.24   1 
 12 Waggoner, MeKenzie        10 Wayland-Coho           2:30.57   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                  3:22.57   10   
  2 Cook, Lauren               9 Bath-Haverli           3:24.92    8   
  3 Shipman, Alexandra        12 Livonia                3:27.09    6   
  4 Cronmiller, Olivia        10 Livonia                3:34.07    4   
  5 Schlechter, Maia           8 Bath-Haverli           3:34.46    2   
  6 Bortle, Rhiannon          12 Wayland-Coho           3:52.38    1   
  7 Parkinson, Brianna        11 Wayland-Coho           3:57.28  
  8 Schledorn, Katie          11 Dansville              3:58.09  
  9 Oliver, Sara               9 Dansville              4:05.83  
 10 Waite, Danielle            9 Dansville              4:07.39  
 11 McChesney, Meaghan        12 Dansville              4:23.38  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Jessie               8 LeRoy                  5:40.32   10   
  2 Schlechter, Maia           8 Bath-Haverli           5:44.92    8   
  3 Graves, Ellen             11 Dansville              6:18.22    6   
  4 Miller, Samantha           9 Dansville              6:21.72    4   
  5 Schledorn, Katie          11 Dansville              6:35.98    2   
  6 LaClair, Jade             10 Wayland-Coho           6:48.87    1   
  7 Brokaw, Sydney            12 Dansville              7:25.82  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Addie               9 Wayland-Coho          12:12.22   10   
  2 Miller, Samantha           9 Dansville             12:22.01    8   
  3 Graves, Ellen             11 Dansville             12:42.45    6   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welytok, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho              9.77   10   
  2 Macool, Gabrielle         12 Hornell                   9.80    8   
  3 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu             10.48    6   
  4 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    10.75    4   
  5 Schledorn, Katie          11 Dansville                13.47    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      2:06.81   10   
  2 Dansville                                           2:11.95    8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    2:14.04    6   
  4 LeRoy                                               2:21.42    4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               4:46.99   10   
  2 Livonia                                             4:55.32    8   
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      5:13.03    6   
  4 Dansville                                           5:55.11    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                     11:26.27   10   
  2 Livonia                                            11:30.15    8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                   12:48.37    6   
  4 Dansville                                          13:19.01    4   
 
Girls High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                 4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        12 LeRoy                  4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Zheng, Annie              12 Dansville              4-04.00      1.32m   6   
  4 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville              4-02.00      1.27m   2.33
  4 Kerwin, Jordan            12 LeRoy                  4-02.00      1.27m   2.33
  4 Cook, Lauren               9 Bath-Haverli           4-02.00      1.27m   2.33
  7 Errington, Ellenia-Jo      9 Dansville             J4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Vanduzer, Rebecca         11 Wayland-Coho          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Erwin, Kaylee             12 Dansville              4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        12 Bath-Haverli          11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Apollonio, Marissa        11 Livonia                8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        12 LeRoy                  8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Lewis, Madison             9 Wayland-Coho           7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Kerwin, Jordan            12 LeRoy                  7-00.00      2.13m   2   
 
Girls Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                17-04.50      5.29m  10   
  2 Russell, Ashley           12 Bath-Haverli          16-00.50      4.88m   8   
  3 Welytok, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho          14-07.00      4.44m   6   
  4 Wolf, Emily               11 Hornell               14-04.50      4.38m   4   
  5 Macool, Gabrielle         12 Hornell               14-04.00      4.36m   2   
  6 Layland, Kallie           11 York                  14-00.00      4.26m   1   
  7 Errington, Ellenia-Jo      9 Dansville             13-07.50      4.15m 
  8 Long, Brianna             12 Dansville             12-02.00      3.70m 
  9 Erwin, Kaylee             12 Dansville             11-03.00      3.42m 
 10 Rex, Hannah                9 Dansville             10-09.50      3.28m 
 11 Rex, Rebecca              11 Dansville             10-08.50      3.26m 
 12 Mallory, Jessica          10 Dansville             10-08.00      3.25m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        12 Bath-Haverli          34-02.50     10.42m  10   
  2 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                32-08.50      9.96m   8   
  3 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville             27-11.00      8.50m   6   
  4 Long, Brianna             12 Dansville             25-04.50      7.73m   4   
  5 Graves, Ellen             11 Dansville             23-08.50      7.22m   2   
 
Girls Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                36-05.00     11.09m  10   
  2 Chappell, Billie          12 Dansville             31-00.75      9.46m   8   
  3 Loucks, Kelly             10 Livonia               25-09.50      7.86m   6   
  4 McKelvey, Chelsea         11 Dansville             25-02.50      7.68m   4   
  5 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                 25-00.50      7.63m   2   
  6 Celentano, Cheyenne        9 Wayland-Coho          21-00.75      6.41m   1   
  7 Ronci, Danielle           11 Dansville             19-08.25      6.00m 
  8 Curtis, Sabrina           11 Dansville             19-02.50      5.85m 
  9 Seeber, Elizabeth         10 Livonia               19-00.50      5.80m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shugars, Victoria          8 Bath-Haverli           9:41.77   10   
  2 Warriner, Sarah           10 Bath-Haverli           9:42.06    8   
  3 Curtis, Sabrina           11 Dansville             10:31.99    6   
  4 Ronci, Danielle           11 Dansville             12:00.57    4   
 -- Longacre, Julia           10 Bath-Haverli                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                    6.68   2  10   
  2 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra              6.88   2   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                    6.99   2   6   
  4 Romano, Todd              11 Clyde-Savann              7.01   2   4   
  5 Dancause, Tyler           12 Marcus Whitm              7.13   2   2   
  6 Shannon, Brian            11 Clyde-Savann              7.16   2   1   
  7 Wise, Toby                11 Waterloo                  7.22   1 
  8 Marino, Anthony           11 Wayne Centra              7.28   1 
  9 Morris, Shawn             11 Lyons                     7.29   1 
 10 Diaz, Jose                11 Wayne Centra              7.33   1 
 11 Emmert, Tucker            12 Red Creek                 7.37   1 
 12 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm              7.57   1 
 13 Nagle, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.72   1 
 -- DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C                FS   2 
 -- Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C                FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                   36.83   2  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                   37.50   2   8   
  3 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C             39.11   2   6   
  4 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 39.40   2   4   
  5 Wyland, Trent             11 Wayne Centra             39.56   2   2   
  6 Morris, Shawn             11 Lyons                    40.27   2   1   
  7 Betances, Nelson          12 Newark Hs-Ny             40.29   1 
  8 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                   40.83   1 
  9 Shannon, Brian            11 Clyde-Savann             40.90   1 
 10 Romano, Todd              11 Clyde-Savann             41.02   2 
 11 Marino, Anthony           11 Wayne Centra             41.06   1 
 12 Smith, Mason              10 Palmyra-Mace             41.07   1 
 13 Ward, Josh                12 Gananda                  41.85   1 
 14 Graham, George            11 Palmyra-Mace             42.02   2 
 15 Johnson, Cole             12 Palmyra-Mace             42.77   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rood, Tallon              12 Marion                 1:28.05   2  10   
  2 Wyland, Trent             11 Wayne Centra           1:29.90   2   8   
  3 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitm           1:30.24   2   6   
  4 Jones, Jon                11 North Rose-W           1:31.03   2   4   
  5 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C           1:31.10   2   2   
  6 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           1:31.54   2   1   
  7 Betances, Nelson          12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:35.25   1 
  8 Guisbert, Kyle            12 Marion                 1:36.08   2 
  9 Ward, Josh                12 Gananda                1:36.26   1 
 10 Johnson, Cole             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.33   1 
 11 Jones, Jacob              11 North Rose-W           1:36.55   1 
 12 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:37.47   2 
 13 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler      12 Gananda                1:37.48   1 
 14 Capron, Shaye             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.16   1 
 15 Bastedo, Michael          12 Clyde-Savann           1:40.85   1 
 16 Graham, George            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.88   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rood, Tallon              12 Marion                 2:44.90   10   
  2 Guisbert, Kyle            12 Marion                 2:47.36    8   
  3 Mannix, Travis            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:49.56    6   
  4 Hurley, Corey             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:49.80    4   
  5 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:52.66    2   
  6 Daudelin, Ryan            10 East Rochest           2:55.43    1   
  7 Voss, Nick                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:55.50  
  8 Bastedo, Michael          12 Clyde-Savann           2:58.44  
  9 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket             2:58.65  
 10 Doody, Andrew              9 Red Jacket             2:58.80  
 11 Borisuk, Caleb            12 Marcus Whitm           3:00.01  
 12 Missall, Sam              10 Honeoye Cent           3:03.50  
 13 frieda, tanner             9 Wayne Centra           3:06.59  
 14 Talbot, John              11 Marcus Whitm           3:06.75  
 15 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                  3:08.28  
 16 Capron, Shaye             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:09.62  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bobby             12 Gananda                4:46.42   10   
  2 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra           4:50.71    8   
  3 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo               5:06.26    6   
  4 frieda, tanner             9 Wayne Centra           5:10.45    4   
  5 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           5:11.11    2   
  6 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra           5:12.89    1   
  7 Fletcher, Kody            11 Marcus Whitm           5:15.42  
  8 Hoteling, Garrett         10 Gananda                5:22.47  
  9 Sobus, Patrick            10 Waterloo               5:23.19  
 10 Vanderbroek, Jake         10 Honeoye Cent           5:25.65  
 11 Rasmussen, Skylar          9 South Seneca           5:27.72  
 12 Ashley, Hayden            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:49.38  
 13 Morales, Jose             12 Williamson C           6:06.72  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martini, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          10:13.24   10   
  2 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra          10:15.02    8   
  3 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest          10:26.35    6   
  4 Gallo, Kyle               11 Wayne Centra          10:49.85    4   
  5 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra          11:03.35    2   
  6 Thorp, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace          11:09.05    1   
  7 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo              11:15.73  
  8 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:38.99  
  9 Drake, Dakota             11 Red Creek             11:43.84  
 10 Vanderbroek, Jake         10 Honeoye Cent          11:46.12  
 11 Baginsky, Shane           12 Honeoye Cent          11:57.60  
 12 Knowlton, Ben              9 Red Jacket            12:07.07  
 13 Rasmussen, Skylar          9 South Seneca          12:10.89  
 14 Ashley, Hayden            10 Palmyra-Mace          12:27.02  
 15 Hallett, Jesse             9 Honeoye Cent          12:54.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C              8.29   2  10   
  2 Sessler, Nick             11 Waterloo                  9.21   2   8   
  3 Shackleford, Zac          12 East Rochest              9.27   2   6   
  4 Curran, Max               11 Williamson C              9.54   2   4   
  5 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra              9.72   2   2   
  6 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             10.15   1   1   
  7 Lucia, Nathan             10 Lyons                    10.22   1 
  8 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                    10.24   1 
  9 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               10.27   1 
 10 Jimenez, Jovany            9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.97   1 
 -- Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W                FS   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       1:42.05   2  10   
  2 Lyons                                               1:43.24   2   8   
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      1:44.84   2   6   
  4 Waterloo                                            1:45.49   2   4   
  5 East Rochester                                      1:47.23   1   2   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:47.47   2   1   
  7 Honeoye Central                                     1:51.56   2 
  8 Marion                                              1:52.15   2 
  9 Williamson Central                                  1:52.81   1 
 10 Newark Hs-Ny                                        1:54.25   2 
 11 Red Jacket                                          1:54.47   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion                                              3:42.04   2  10   
  2 Newark Hs-Ny                                        3:58.20   2   8   
  3 North Rose-Wolcott                                  3:59.92   2   6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:10.70   2   4   
  5 Waterloo                                            4:15.70   2   2   
  6 Red Jacket                                          4:16.82   1   1   
  7 East Rochester                                      4:21.21   1 
  8 Honeoye Central                                     4:24.47   2 
  9 Marcus Whitman                                      4:24.90   2 
 10 Williamson Central                                  4:34.28   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     8:59.51   10   
  2 Wayne Central                                       9:00.74    8   
  3 East Rochester                                      9:31.36    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman                                      9:33.50    4   
  5 Honeoye Central                                     9:47.87    2   
  6 Red Jacket                                          9:48.69    1   
  7 Waterloo                                           10:39.55  
  8 Williamson Central                                 10:56.44  
 
Boys High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Millus, Mike              12 Red Creek              5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Fletcher, Kody            11 Marcus Whitm           5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Nagle, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Curran, Max               11 Williamson C           5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  5 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C          J5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 Hershey, Jud              10 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00      1.44m   0.50
  6 Paddock, Kyle             12 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00      1.44m   0.50
  8 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Goers, Derrek             10 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Fitzgerald, Andrew         9 Williamson C           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curran, Max               11 Williamson C          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Cymbal, Kyle              12 Wayne Centra          12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C          10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Lindsay, Matt             11 Williamson C         J10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 McUmber, Drew             11 Lyons                 10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Macano, Nick              12 Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  7 Manciocchi, Brian         10 Honeoye Cent           8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Beeley, Caleb              9 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Foster, Matt              12 Waterloo                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra          21-03.25      6.48m  10   
  2 Emmert, Tucker            12 Red Creek             20-04.00      6.19m   8   
  3 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 19-04.50      5.90m   6   
  4 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             18-05.75      5.63m   4   
  5 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C          18-01.25      5.51m   2   
  6 Dancause, Tyler           12 Marcus Whitm          17-08.50      5.39m   1   
  7 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace          16-07.50      5.06m 
  8 Franciosa, Jonah           9 East Rochest          16-07.25      5.06m 
  9 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm          16-05.75      5.02m 
 10 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C          16-05.50      5.01m 
 11 Robinson, Nick            12 Honeoye Cent          14-09.25      4.50m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C          39-05.25     12.02m  10   
  2 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 38-07.50     11.77m   8   
  3 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             38-00.00     11.58m   6   
  4 Missall, Sam              10 Honeoye Cent          37-10.00     11.53m   4   
  5 Veile, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra          36-10.25     11.23m   2   
  6 Millus, Mike              12 Red Creek             36-05.25     11.10m   1   
  7 Baginsky, Shane           12 Honeoye Cent          35-05.00     10.79m 
  8 Derse, Matthew            11 Wayne Centra          34-01.25     10.39m 
  9 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest          33-11.50     10.35m 
 -- Robinson, Nick            12 Honeoye Cent              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W          48-08.50     14.84m  10   
  2 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                44-11.75     13.70m   8   
  3 Verkey, Joe               11 Newark Hs-Ny          43-02.25     13.16m   6   
  4 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C          42-02.50     12.86m   4   
  5 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest          41-04.00     12.59m   2   
  6 Bozeat, Josh              11 Clyde-Savann          38-07.75     11.77m   1   
  7 Ferreri, Joe              12 Marion                35-08.50     10.88m 
  8 Mitchell, Sam             12 Marion                35-06.00     10.82m 
  9 Robinson, Garrett         11 Marcus Whitm          34-07.75     10.56m 
 10 Barron, Gordon            11 Williamson C          33-09.50     10.29m 
 11 Culotta, Gary             11 Wayne Centra          32-01.25      9.78m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Devon             10 Wayland-Coho              6.91   2  10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Trey          12 Bath-Haverli              7.26   2   8   
  3 Dieter, Dustin            12 Dansville                 7.32   2   6   
  4 Hodges, Brian             10 LeRoy                     7.41   2   4   
  5 Henderson, Josh           10 Livonia                   7.45   2   2   
  6 Boor, Connor              11 Dansville                 7.66   2   0.50
  6 Meyers, Scott             12 LeRoy                     7.66   1   0.50
  8 May, Matt                 11 Wayland-Coho              7.82   1 
  9 Black, William            11 Bath-Haverli              7.85   1 
 10 Willis, Anthone           12 Livonia                   7.86   1 
 11 Galligan, Jade            10 Bath-Haverli              7.88   1 
 12 McCowen, Konnor            9 LeRoy                     7.97   1 
 13 Rizzo, Levi               11 Livonia                   8.09   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin           11 Bath-Haverli             38.02   2  10   
  2 Boor, Connor              11 Dansville                39.47   2   8   
  3 McClinton, Marcus         12 Hornell                  40.97   2   6   
  4 Black, William            11 Bath-Haverli             42.72   1   4   
  5 Galligan, Jade            10 Bath-Haverli             42.93   1   2   
  6 Henderson, Josh           10 Livonia                  42.97   2   1   
  7 Freeman, Andrew           10 Livonia                  43.08   1 
  8 Warren, Andres             9 Bath-Haverli             43.86   1 
  9 Palmer, Sheldon           12 Wayland-Coho             43.98   1 
 10 Rizzo, Levi               11 Livonia                  45.88   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boylan, Peter             12 LeRoy                  1:29.48   2  10   
  2 Stiles, Trevor            12 Hornell                1:29.76   2   8   
  3 Cobb, Donald              12 Wayland-Coho           1:36.41   2   6   
  4 Schubmehl, Matt           12 Wayland-Coho           1:36.68   2   4   
  5 Pero, Zach                11 Dansville              1:39.02   2   2   
  6 Schuster, Noah            10 Bath-Haverli           1:41.57   1   1   
  7 Wright, Murray            10 Bath-Haverli           1:45.73   1 
  8 Walters, Tre              10 Bath-Haverli           1:47.33   1 
  9 Morris, Sean              10 Bath-Haverli           1:50.87   1 
 10 James, Louis              11 Wayland-Coho           1:57.58   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe              Geneseo                2:46.28   10   
  2 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra           2:47.94    8   
  3 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  2:49.80    6   
  4 McCarthy, Ben             11 Bath-Haverli           2:53.99    4   
  5 Hall, Ian                 12 Caledonia-Mu           2:54.17    2   
  6 Lord, Drew                12 Wayland-Coho           3:04.93    1   
  7 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                  3:05.31  
  8 Leach, James              12 Dansville              3:16.01  
  9 Walls, Jason              10 Livonia                3:25.11  
 10 O'Hare, Alexander         11 Wayland-Coho           3:29.02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra           4:54.13   10   
  2 McCarthy, Ben             11 Bath-Haverli           5:09.63    8   
  3 Ellis, Logan              11 Livonia                5:11.77    6   
  4 Linsner, Matt             12 Livonia                5:18.44    4   
  5 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  5:21.74    2   
  6 Leach, James              12 Dansville              5:32.39    1   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra          10:42.82   10   
  2 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell               11:01.05    8   
  3 Consler, Ben              11 Livonia               12:13.73    6   
  4 Rosell, David             11 Wayland-Coho          12:38.29    4   
  5 Hayward, Connor           10 LeRoy                 12:52.21    2   
  6 Johnson, Alex             12 Dansville             13:41.59    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Jeff            12 Dansville                 9.46   10   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      1:42.24   10   
  2 LeRoy                                               1:52.25    8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:57.61    6   
  4 Dansville                                           2:05.38    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dansville                                           3:59.10   10   
  2 LeRoy                                               4:07.25    8   
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      4:21.81    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:39.15   10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      9:40.71    8   
  3 LeRoy                                              11:02.55    6   
  4 Dansville                                          11:05.40    4   
 
Boys High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                  6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2 Conklin, Justin           11 Bath-Haverli           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Wade, Sean                10 LeRoy                  5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                  5-00.00      1.52m   4   
 
Boys Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Alex            12 Wayland-Coho           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Wade, Sean                10 LeRoy                  8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Longhany, Jake            12 LeRoy                  8-00.00      2.43m   6   
 
Boys Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                 19-09.00      6.01m  10   
  2 Bates, Jack               10 Bath-Haverli          19-04.50      5.90m   8   
  3 Haszlauer, Ben            12 Wayland-Coho          19-01.75      5.83m   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Trey          12 Bath-Haverli          18-03.00      5.56m   4   
  5 Burke, Collin             12 Wayland-Coho          17-11.50      5.47m   2   
  6 McClinton, Marcus         12 Hornell               17-09.25      5.41m   1   
  7 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                 16-04.50      4.99m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                 44-09.50     13.65m  10   
  2 Bates, Jack               10 Bath-Haverli          39-11.00     12.16m   8   
  3 Sinclair, Jeff            12 Dansville             35-09.50     10.90m   6   
  4 Willis, Anthone           12 Livonia               33-06.75     10.22m   4   
  5 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                 33-05.50     10.19m   2   
 
Boys Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Joe              11 York                  42-07.50     12.99m  10   
  2 Dieter, Dustin            12 Dansville             38-11.50     11.87m   8   
  3 McCowen, Konnor            9 LeRoy                 33-06.50     10.22m   6   
  4 Cuozzo, Skyler            10 Dansville             29-03.00      8.91m   4   
  5 Cornbau, Travis           11 Dansville             28-03.75      8.62m   2   
  6 Graves, Michael           12 Dansville             26-04.75      8.04m   1   
  7 Kennedy, Bryce             9 Wayland-Coho          23-10.00      7.26m 
  8 Spoor, Alex               11 Dansville             22-03.75      6.80m 
  9 LeBar, Jeffrey            10 Dansville             22-00.25      6.71m 
 10 Lomax, Christopher         9 Hornell               16-04.50      4.99m 
 
         Women - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            126        2) Marion                     81   
    3) Marcus Whitman              48        4) Williamson Central         43   
    5) Wayne Central               40        6) Sodus Central              34   
    7) Midlakes                    26        8) Red Creek                  22   
    9) Waterloo                    18       10) East Rochester             15   
   11) Honeoye Central             11       11) Newark HS-NY               11   
   13) Clyde-Savannah               6       14) Red Jacket                  5   
   15) Lyons                        2       16) North Rose-Wolcott          1   
 
          Women - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bath-Haverling             118.33     2) LeRoy                      95.33
    3) Dansville                   86.33     4) Wayland-Cohocton           55   
    5) Warsaw                      46        6) Livonia                    41   
    7) Hornell                     21        8) Caledonia-Mumford           6   
    9) York                         5                                           
 
          Men - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central               83        2) Marion                     80   
    3) Williamson Central          65        4) Palmyra-Macedon            43   
    5) Red Creek                   29        6) Marcus Whitman             27   
    7) Lyons                       25        8) Waterloo                   24   
    9) East Rochester              23       10) North Rose-Wolcott         20   
   11) Newark HS-NY                16       12) Gananda                    10   
   13) Honeoye Central              6.50    13) Clyde-Savannah              6.50
   15) Sodus Central                5       16) Red Jacket                  2   
 
          Men - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      108.50     2) Bath-Haverling             89   
    3) Dansville                   67.50     4) Wayland-Cohocton           59   
    5) Perry Central               28        6) Hornell                    23   
    6) Livonia                     23        8) Geneseo                    10   
    8) York                        10       10) Caledonia-Mumford           2