Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 12:22 AM
                       Monroe County League - 1/18/2013                        
                   2 events per athlete , 2 relays per team                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brinkley, Briyanna        12 School Of Th              7.49   1 
  2 Sagan, Julia              10 Brockport                 7.52   1 
  3 McCullough, Jah-Nease     10 School Of Th              7.70   1 
  4 Teglash, Alexandra         9 Penfield                  7.80   1 
  5 Jones, Rickayia           12 Rush-Henriet              7.90   2 
  6 Powel, Mijoi              11 Mercy                     7.94   1 
  7 Prutsman, Taryn           11 Webster Thom              7.99   2 
  8 Thompson, Tori             9 Rush-Henriet              8.00   2 
  9 Aaron, Christina          11 Wilson Magne              8.05   1 
 10 Slater, Izzy               7 Hilton                    8.05   3 
 11 Lindor, Lora               9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.07   3 
 12 Brown, Nathena            12 Bishop Kearn              8.09   2 
 13 Brown, Aleta              12 Brighton                  8.11   5 
 14 Davis, Noelle             10 Rush-Henriet              8.12   5 
 14 King, Naimah              12 Brockport                 8.12   3 
 16 Smith, Zamaya             10 School Of Th              8.13   1 
 17 BenSalama, Malika          9 Greece Arcad              8.16   4 
 18 Cubero, Dez               12 Webster Thom              8.17   1 
 19 DeSimone, Danielle        10 Hilton                    8.20   3 
 20 Barclay, Dasia             9 Greece Olymp              8.20   4 
 21 Allen-Caballero, Nenetzi  12 Rush-Henriet              8.20   5 
 22 Hartzog, Bri'aja           9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.23   4 
 23 Flowers, Jayla            11 Webster Schr              8.26   3 
 24 Minges, Jenna             11 Rush-Henriet              8.27   6 
 25 Wolters, Claire           10 Hilton                    8.29  10 
 26 Hannah, Eboni              9 Edison Tech               8.30   2 
 27 Collins, Tierra           11 Brighton                  8.31   6 
 28 Williams, Mahogony        11 Wilson Magne              8.32   5 
 29 Baker, Kisha               9 Ben Franklin              8.36   8 
 30 Porteous, Kadeania         9 Gates-Chili               8.36   5 
 31 Cappon, Allison            9 Hilton                    8.37   4 
 32 McGahey, Abby              8 Canandaigua               8.39   5 
 33 Jordan, Brittany          11 Spencerport               8.42   6 
 34 DiRoma, Amonie            12 Spencerport               8.42   7 
 35 Wolcott, Jessica          11 Victor Centr              8.43   4 
 36 Kiriyak, Melissa          10 Brockport                 8.45   7 
 37 Brown, Samantha           11 Webster Schr              8.47   6 
 38 Gause, Feionna             9 Wilson Magne              8.49  10 
 39 Case, Haley               11 Batavia                   8.49   5 
 40 Chanthabandith, Kana      11 Churchville-              8.50   8 
 41 Kehoe, Karlie              9 Victor Centr              8.51   7 
 42 Austin, Carlie            12 Victor Centr              8.51   6 
 43 Bryant, Imari              9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.52   6 
 44 Gibson, Jennie            10 Gates-Chili               8.56   9 
 45 Marafioti, Macy           12 Canandaigua               8.56   8 
 46 Johnson, Alana             9 Edison Tech               8.57   5 
 47 Doran, Emma               11 Victor Centr              8.57   4 
 47 Huynh, Lisa               10 Churchville-              8.57   7 
 49 Rivera, Tia                8 Greece Olymp              8.57   9 
 50 DeMott, Alyssa            10 Canandaigua               8.60   7 
 51 Connor, Cheyenne          10 West Irondeq              8.60   6 
 52 Groot, Heather            12 Canandaigua               8.60   7 
 53 Lawler, Olivia            12 Canandaigua               8.61   8 
 54 Ross, Ariana               9 Batavia                   8.61   8 
 55 Barts, Regina             11 Wilson Magne              8.61   8 
 56 Sharp, MaiJoi             10 Brighton                  8.63   8 
 57 Collea, Cassie             9 Canandaigua               8.64   7 
 58 Celestine, Imani          10 School Of Th              8.65   9 
 59 Newman, Leah              11 Rush-Henriet              8.69   3 
 60 Tahir, Igra               10 Canandaigua               8.70   7 
 61 Burgos, Taylor             9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.70   9 
 62 McHenry, Taylor           12 Hilton                    8.73   9 
 63 Hope, Monica              11 Spencerport               8.75  10 
 64 Staab, Jessica            11 Hilton                    8.76   9 
 65 McDonald, Meagan          10 Brighton                  8.76  10 
 66 Doan, Susan               10 Greece Athen              8.78  11 
 67 Britt, Briana             11 John Marshal              8.80  11 
 68 Starr, Brianna            10 Churchville-              8.82  14 
 69 Jene-Kritya, Phraeopohat  10 Canandaigua               8.86  10 
 70 Ferguson, Alexis           9 Rush-Henriet              8.91  11 
 71 Vega, Angelica            12 Webster Thom              8.91  10 
 72 Clendining, Savana        12 Greece Odyss              8.93  11 
 73 Oliver, Elizabeth         11 Canandaigua               9.04   9 
 74 Steedman, Olivia           9 Churchville-              9.11  12 
 75 Healy, Rebecca            11 Churchville-              9.13  11 
 76 Hardy, Quayiim             9 Ben Franklin              9.17  12 
 77 Ruiz, Emily               12 Webster Thom              9.20  13 
 78 Hicks, Emerald            10 West Irondeq              9.20  12 
 79 Jackson, Ashley           11 Spencerport               9.23  13 
 80 Kaiser, Megan             12 Greece Odyss              9.23  13 
 80 Schaefer, Lauren          11 Canandaigua               9.23   9 
 82 Marshal, J-Lyn            11 West Irondeq              9.28  13 
 83 Reals, Emily               9 Canandaigua               9.30  13 
 84 Giannini, Carina           7 School Of Th              9.35  12 
 85 Pignato, Victoria         12 Greece Odyss              9.37  13 
 86 Pietrantoni, Giuliana     11 Bishop Kearn              9.40  13 
 87 Dick, Jessica             11 Churchville-              9.42  14 
 88 Inan, Derya               12 Greece Arcad              9.42  14 
 89 Onorato, Francesca        12 Bishop Kearn              9.48  14 
 90 Yovanovich, Anna          10 West Irondeq              9.57  15 
 91 Renna, Michaela           10 Churchville-              9.59  15 
 92 Green, Shyana             10 School Of Th              9.64  15 
 93 Campman, Alexandra        11 Greece Olymp              9.64  14 
 94 Carson, Claire             9 Canandaigua               9.74  15 
 95 Principato, Marisa        10 Canandaigua               9.83  15 
 96 Ruiz, Iliana              12 Greece Olymp              9.84  15 
 97 Calder, Selena            10 Canandaigua               9.87  15 
 98 Patel, Khusbu             12 Brighton                 10.01  15 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Catarra        11 Wilson Magne             43.55   1 
  2 Sagan, Julia              10 Brockport                44.00   1 
  3 Babb, Elizabeth           11 Spencerport              44.77   1 
  4 Wade, Kasiedra            11 School Of Th             46.23   6 
  5 Prutsman, Taryn           11 Webster Thom             46.27   2 
  6 Banghart, Victoria        10 Pittsford Me             46.32   2 
  7 Breedlove, Antoinette     12 Mercy                    46.37   2 
  8 Jordan, Anquanette        11 Ben Franklin             46.47   3 
  9 Quinn, Tatiana            12 Rush-Henriet             46.61   1 
 10 Zoyhofski, Michele        12 Webster Thom             46.68   2 
 11 Latragna, Hannah          10 Hilton                   46.72   3 
 12 Tremaine, Margo           11 Pittsford Me             46.80   1 
 13 Leader, Casey             11 Spencerport              46.92   4 
 14 Flynn, Bridget             9 Victor Centr             47.19   5 
 15 Spinks, Shana              8 School Of Th             47.22   4 
 16 Hillman, Xavia            12 East Hs-Roch             47.33   6 
 17 Allen-Caballero, Nenetzi  12 Rush-Henriet             47.46   4 
 18 Wolcott, Jessica          11 Victor Centr             47.48   2 
 19 Jordan, Brittany          11 Spencerport              47.61   3 
 20 Ricketts, Samoya          10 Greece Olymp             47.75   3 
 21 Daymon, Tyler             12 Bishop Kearn             47.91   3 
 22 Love, Bree                12 Victor Centr             47.97   4 
 23 Hyman, Caroline           10 Webster Thom             48.08   4 
 24 Arnold, Norah              9 Hilton                   48.21   6 
 25 Fenn, Megan               11 Victor Centr             48.31   5 
 26 DiRoma, Amonie            12 Spencerport              48.45   5 
 27 DeNoto, Harley            11 Pittsford Su             48.56   7 
 28 Puma, Alana                9 Batavia                  48.63   7 
 29 Brown, Samantha           11 Webster Schr             48.67   5 
 30 Kiriyak, Melissa          10 Brockport                49.01   7 
 31 Granger, Jaya             11 Aquinas Inst             49.06  13 
 32 Osso-Carbonaro, Angela    11 Victor Centr             49.08   7 
 33 Kitenge, Ngolo            12 Greece Athen             49.27   7 
 34 Maltese, Nicole            8 Batavia                  49.39   7 
 35 Stirpe, Samantha          10 Hilton                   49.46   6 
 36 Wilson, Shannon           10 Brockport                49.59   9 
 37 Snow, Elyse                9 Batavia                  49.60   6 
 38 Quigley, Kristen          11 Canandaigua              49.72   5 
 39 Hancock, Melody           10 Penfield                 49.89   5 
 40 Rogers, Jacqueline         9 Victor Centr             50.15   8 
 41 Samsonik, Allie           12 Brighton                 50.33  10 
 42 Balduf, Alexis             9 Batavia                  50.40   8 
 43 Bilow, Allyson            10 Webster Thom             50.52   9 
 44 Sadwick, Katriel          10 Hilton                   50.74   9 
 45 Craven, Jamellah          10 School Of Th             50.77  10 
 46 Jones, Sarah              12 Hilton                   50.79  15 
 47 Fragnoli, Jessica         10 Canandaigua              50.92  10 
 48 Connor, Cheyenne          10 West Irondeq             50.98   8 
 49 Calamita, Adrianna         9 Churchville-             51.06  11 
 50 Wormsley, Chloe            9 Hilton                   51.18  10 
 51 Newman, Leah              11 Rush-Henriet             51.46   4 
 52 Kehoe, Karlie              9 Victor Centr             51.47  14 
 53 Rivera, Tia                8 Greece Olymp             51.87  12 
 54 Hauser, Catherine          9 Brighton                 51.93   9 
 55 Doan, Susan               10 Greece Athen             51.99  12 
 56 Piacentini, Sarah         11 Webster Schr             52.60  13 
 57 Celestine, Imani          10 School Of Th             52.70  14 
 58 Moore, Emily              10 Canandaigua              53.06  10 
 59 Kalen, Alyssa              9 Hilton                   53.06  13 
 60 Foster, Rachel            10 Canandaigua              53.06  13 
 61 Dick, Kendra              12 Churchville-             53.34  11 
 62 Diaz, Kasandra             8 Greece Olymp             53.52  15 
 63 Giuliano, Andrea           9 Churchville-             53.66  14 
 64 Vail, Nikki                9 Batavia                  54.15  13 
 65 Boss, Jessica             10 Pittsford Me             54.29  13 
 66 Farnum, Sarah              9 Churchville-             54.44  14 
 67 Jene-Kritya, Phraeopohat  10 Canandaigua              54.72  15 
 68 Scheffer, Cristina        10 Brockport                55.90   9 
 69 Miller, Kelly             12 Webster Schr             55.90  15 
 70 Pullinzi, Connie          11 Batavia                  56.13  11 
 71 Gardner, Julia            10 Canandaigua              57.03  16 
 72 Inan, Derya               12 Greece Arcad             58.07  16 
 73 Penepent, Amanda          10 Churchville-             59.49  17 
 74 Mitchell, Tayler          11 Batavia                1:01.61  17 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn          10 Brockport              1:42.05  
  2 Swetman, Brenna           12 Pittsford Me           1:44.87  
  3 Davenport, Lindsey        11 Webster Thom           1:46.21  
  4 Schnaufer, Ilana          12 Penfield               1:46.48  
  5 Barkstrom, Elyse           8 Pittsford Me           1:46.91  
  6 Taylor, Kristin           11 Brockport              1:47.83  
  7 Tremaine, Megan           10 Pittsford Me           1:49.31  
  8 Hendricks - Jones, Jade    7 Hilton                 1:50.18  
  9 Rohrer, Kathryn           10 Pittsford Me           1:50.54  
 10 Sedita, Olivia             8 Fairport               1:50.59  
 11 Bayer, Bridget            12 Pittsford Me           1:50.60  
 12 Nguyen, Cindy             12 Webster Thom           1:51.56  
 13 Zoyhofski, Michele        12 Webster Thom           1:51.89  
 14 Glitch, Kristina          11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.18  
 15 Flynn, Mary               12 Churchville-           1:52.28  
 16 Sacks, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su           1:52.86  
 17 Dustman, Emma             12 Fairport               1:52.98  
 18 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina       9 Victor Centr           1:53.53  
 19 Doran, Emma               11 Victor Centr           1:53.55  
 20 Parker, Joyce             10 School Of Th           1:53.68  
 21 Monroe, Abigail           12 Churchville-           1:54.12  
 22 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyss           1:54.28  
 23 Flynn, Katy               10 Churchville-           1:54.41  
 24 Clement, Ellie            10 Brighton               1:54.90  
 25 Songer, Ellie              9 Webster Thom           1:55.04  
 26 Pettit, Crystal           11 Rush-Henriet           1:55.25  
 27 Miller, Claire             9 Penfield               1:55.43  
 28 Carfagno, Nicole          11 Victor Centr           1:57.23  
 29 Trimer, Meghan            11 Gates-Chili            1:57.38  
 29 Truelson, Tabbie           9 Penfield               1:57.38  
 31 Serling, Samantha         11 Pittsford Me           1:58.07  
 32 Rissew, Kayla             11 Hilton                 1:59.18  
 33 Brown, Megan              12 Churchville-           1:59.47  
 34 Belkhir, Boushra           9 Victor Centr           1:59.56  
 35 McClusky, Claire          11 Penfield               1:59.65  
 36 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           2:00.22  
 37 Olschewske, Devan         12 Canandaigua            2:00.30  
 38 Falkenstein, Danielle      9 Brockport              2:00.78  
 39 Urbanek, Morgan           12 Webster Schr           2:00.89  
 40 Foley, Alexa              10 Victor Centr           2:00.89  
 41 Megali, Nicole            10 Victor Centr           2:01.09  
 42 Dehmler, Shayna            9 Penfield               2:01.62  
 43 Sommer, Heidi              9 Brockport              2:01.72  
 44 Spirito, Emma             11 Hilton                 2:02.52  
 45 Falletti, Arianna         11 Gates-Chili            2:02.54  
 46 Canfield, Amanda          10 Greece Arcad           2:02.65  
 47 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst           2:05.04  
 48 DeMor, Amy                10 Canandaigua            2:06.33  
 49 Johnson, Alexa            10 Canandaigua            2:06.69  
 50 Rowan, Sydney             11 Mercy                  2:07.61  
 51 Wilkas, Lexine            10 West Irondeq           2:07.82  
 52 Smith, Kristen             9 Mercy                  2:08.77  
 53 Koss, Emily                9 West Irondeq           2:09.48  
 54 Davis, Rachel             12 Churchville-           2:11.16  
 55 St. Louis, Sarena         11 Greece Athen           2:12.15  
 56 Halloran, Kelsea          11 Greece Athen           2:12.85  
 57 Mastangelo, Alison         9 Mercy                  2:12.92  
 58 Burr, Jenna               10 Churchville-           2:14.14  
 59 McHenry, Taylor           12 Hilton                 2:15.99  
 60 Lord, Alexis              10 Canandaigua            2:16.03  
 61 Onorato, Francesca        12 Bishop Kearn           2:19.90  
 62 Pogoda, Chloe             11 Victor Centr           2:21.08  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davenport, Lindsey        11 Webster Thom           3:22.36  
  2 Ash, Alyssa               11 Webster Schr           3:23.60  
  3 Stacy, Daria              10 Webster Thom           3:24.69  
  4 Bailey, Jillian           11 Victor Centr           3:24.87  
  5 Hendricks - Jones, Jade    7 Hilton                 3:24.97  
  6 Carpenter, Alex            9 Webster Thom           3:27.75  
  7 Trimer, Meghan            11 Gates-Chili            3:29.33  
  8 Fox, Tori                 10 Fairport               3:29.82  
  9 Rebar, Hannah             11 Hilton                 3:30.33  
 10 Walter, Jennifer          11 Pittsford Su           3:30.95  
 11 Fleckenstein, Eleni       10 Victor Centr           3:33.31  
 12 Pitcher, Mica             10 Batavia                3:37.17  
 13 Kalen, Alyssa              9 Hilton                 3:37.18  
 14 Smith, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su           3:37.55  
 15 Glavin, Shauna             7 Hilton                 3:38.13  
 16 Stephenson, Mary          10 Mercy                  3:40.64  
 17 Marchand, Rose            10 Mercy                  3:43.50  
 18 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           3:44.41  
 19 Canfield, Amanda          10 Greece Arcad           3:47.53  
 20 Bell, Meagan              11 Gates-Chili            3:47.80  
 21 Arguien, Meagan            9 Churchville-           3:53.57  
 22 Falkner, Amanda           11 Greece Arcad           4:15.61  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pieper, Lilly             11 Pittsford Me           5:11.30  
  2 Adams, Laura              11 Webster Thom           5:11.98  
  3 Bailey, Jillian           11 Victor Centr           5:20.03  
  4 Edwards, Katie            12 Webster Schr           5:21.63  
  5 Tuite, Kari               10 Pittsford Me           5:24.71  
  6 Sagan, Lilia               9 Brockport              5:24.84  
  7 Fitzgerald, Natalie       11 Webster Schr           5:30.01  
  8 Canessa, Kelsie            8 Webster Schr           5:35.87  
  9 Blose, Ashlynn            10 Webster Schr           5:36.61  
 10 Angus, McKenzie            9 Penfield               5:37.32  
 11 Filer, Haily              10 Victor Centr           5:37.44  
 12 Tolbert, Rylie            10 Victor Centr           5:47.99  
 13 Wagner, Emily             10 Batavia                5:48.92  
 14 Hayes, Bernadette          9 Mercy                  5:50.93  
 15 Jones, Sarah              12 Hilton                 5:52.62  
 16 Nazarian, Charlotte        7 Penfield               5:57.55  
 17 Dugan, Dakota              9 Webster Thom           6:01.01  
 18 McLaughlin, Julia          9 Mercy                  6:11.29  
 19 Ruhland, Genevieve        11 Churchville-           6:14.73  
 20 Koss, Emily                9 West Irondeq           6:20.77  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alexa           11 Brighton              11:07.13  
  2 Palmeri, Amanda           10 Hilton                11:25.98  
  3 Horan, Shannon            10 Fairport              11:52.95  
  4 Conner, Christian         10 Fairport              12:04.83  
  5 Ludington, Claire         11 Webster Schr          12:17.88  
  6 Acquilano, Carly          11 Victor Centr          12:25.53  
  7 Huff, Laura                9 Mercy                 12:35.23  
  8 Reibson, Jobi             11 Mercy                 12:35.68  
  9 Daughton, Sage             9 Penfield              12:57.01  
 10 Stremick, Sydney          10 Greece Arcad          13:10.78  
 11 Herrman, Emily             9 Victor Centr          13:26.22  
 12 Finnerty, Claire          11 Greece Arcad          13:38.86  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Demonica         10 Edison Tech               8.93   1 
  2 Cubero, Dez               12 Webster Thom              9.20   1 
  3 Jordan, Anquanette        11 Ben Franklin              9.59   1 
  4 Hancock, Melody           10 Penfield                  9.63   2 
  5 Brinkley, Briyanna        12 School Of Th              9.74   1 
  6 Smith, Zamaya             10 School Of Th              9.74   1 
  7 Porter, Shaniqua          12 East Hs-Roch              9.75   1 
  8 Minges, Jenna             11 Rush-Henriet              9.86   2 
  9 Morrow, Alana              9 Mercy                     9.90   1 
 10 Leader, Casey             11 Spencerport              10.00   2 
 11 Puma, Alana                9 Batavia                  10.02   3 
 12 Graham, Emily             12 Mercy                    10.07   2 
 13 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr             10.31   2 
 14 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyss             10.34   5 
 15 Obieke, Imani              9 Edison Tech              10.36   2 
 16 Hauck, Maryanna           11 Brockport                10.38   1 
 17 Rotz, Genevieve           10 Canandaigua              10.43   3 
 18 Austin, Carlie            12 Victor Centr             10.44   3 
 19 Gavin, Royality           11 Edison Tech              10.59   2 
 20 Jackson, Eboni             9 Penfield                 10.63   2 
 21 Bell, Meagan              11 Gates-Chili              10.72   3 
 22 Thomas, Shannon           10 Edison Tech              10.75   3 
 23 McCullough, Jah-Nease     10 School Of Th             11.01   4 
 24 Staab, Jessica            11 Hilton                   11.13   4 
 25 DeLooze, Danielle         11 Rush-Henriet             11.18   4 
 26 Dugan, Dakota              9 Webster Thom             11.24   3 
 27 Wormsley, Chloe            9 Hilton                   11.25   5 
 28 Vega, Angelica            12 Webster Thom             11.30   4 
 29 Woodard, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me             11.34   4 
 30 Blair, Shaniece           11 Edison Tech              11.42   3 
 31 Vail, Nikki                9 Batavia                  11.49   4 
 32 Huynh, Lisa               10 Churchville-             11.68   5 
 33 Santo, Elena              10 Greece Olymp             11.87   5 
 34 Haude, Taylor              9 Hilton                   12.12   4 
 35 McNeill, Rebekah          11 Rush-Henriet             12.46   5 
 36 Greene, Melyssa            9 Churchville-             12.46   5 
 37 Arguien, Meagan            9 Churchville-             12.55   5 
 38 Baker, Kisha               9 Ben Franklin             12.67   3 
 39 Dewa, Aleksandra          10 Mercy                    12.95   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:32.96   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:34.64   1 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:35.82   1 
  4 Hilton  'B'                                         4:36.00   1 
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:41.93   2 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:43.49   1 
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:47.64   2 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          4:53.06   1 
  9 Batavia  'B'                                        4:56.92   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               5:00.91   2 
 11 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              5:11.22   2 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              5:16.43   2 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Beverly         11 Brockport              4-10.00  
  2 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  3 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  4 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  4 Ross, Ariana               9 Batavia                4-04.00  
  4 Samuel, Taylor            10 Fairport               4-04.00  
  4 McNeill, Rebekah          11 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
  8 Powel, Mijoi              11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  8 Dick, Kendra              12 Churchville-           4-02.00  
  8 Jackson, Eboni             9 Penfield               4-02.00  
 11 Myslivecek, Abigal        10 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 11 King, Naimah              12 Brockport              4-00.00  
 11 Chambery, Elise           12 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 14 Nelson, Hannah            10 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 14 Dugan, Hannah             10 Penfield               3-09.00  
 16 Telek, Laura              10 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 16 Belkhir, Boushra           9 Victor Centr           3-06.00  
 16 Diaz, Kasandra             8 Greece Olymp           3-06.00  
 -- Burr, Lauren              10 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Angus, McKenzie            9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Babb, Elizabeth           11 Spencerport            8-03.00  
  2 Yuhas, Rachel             12 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
  2 Wolters, Sadie            12 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  4 Gardella, Allison         12 Penfield               6-09.00  
  4 Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                  6-09.00  
  6 Maxwell, Kathryn          11 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
  6 Dugan, Hannah             10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  6 Klingler, Rachel          12 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
  6 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
  6 Chanthabandith, Kana      11 Churchville-           6-00.00  
  6 Slack, Amanda             10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  6 Telek, Laura              10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  6 Moore, Julia              10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  6 Haude, Taylor              9 Hilton                 6-00.00  
  6 Reber, Sydney             11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
  6 DeLooze, Danielle         11 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
 -- Mastangelo, Alison         9 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Nieboer, Grace            11 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Hann, Rachel               9 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Woodard, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Lovin, Lauren             11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- McCarthy, Zoie            11 Charles Finn                NH  
 -- Foster, Rachel            10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Yavorek, Olivia           11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Woerner, Sarah            10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Gibson, Jennie            10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Maggio, Emma               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Wilson, Victoria          10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr          15-07.00  
  2 Thompson, Tori             9 Rush-Henriet          15-01.50  
  3 Spinks, Shana              8 School Of Th          14-11.00  
  4 Rogers, Jacqueline         9 Victor Centr          14-06.25  
  5 Porter, Shaniqua          12 East Hs-Roch          14-06.00  
  6 Grouse, Veronica          12 Fairport              14-05.50  
  7 Cappon, Allison            9 Hilton                14-03.75  
  8 Willard, Rachel           11 Fairport              14-01.25  
  9 Hauck, Maryanna           11 Brockport             14-00.25  
 10 BenSalama, Malika          9 Greece Arcad          14-00.00  
 11 Wolters, Sadie            12 Hilton                13-11.25  
 12 Morrow, Alana              9 Mercy                 13-10.00  
 13 Davis, Noelle             10 Rush-Henriet          13-09.00  
 14 Tremaine, Margo           11 Pittsford Me          13-08.00  
 15 Ryan, Rachel               9 Hilton                13-07.75  
 16 Maxwell, Kathryn          11 Victor Centr          13-07.25  
 17 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina       9 Victor Centr          13-04.50  
 18 Hillman, Xavia            12 East Hs-Roch          13-03.75  
 19 Dewa, Aleksandra          10 Mercy                 13-03.25  
 20 Santo, Elena              10 Greece Olymp          13-00.50  
 21 Ferguson, Alexis           9 Rush-Henriet          12-11.75  
 22 Prescott, Leah            12 Pittsford Me          12-08.00  
 23 Jackson, Ashley           11 Spencerport           12-07.50  
 24 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pittsford Me          12-06.75  
 25 Sagan, Lilia               9 Brockport             12-06.00  
 26 Maggio, Grace             10 Mercy                 12-05.75  
 27 Case, Haley               11 Batavia               12-05.50  
 28 Healy, Rebecca            11 Churchville-          12-05.25  
 29 Starr, Brianna            10 Churchville-          12-02.00  
 30 Penepent, Amanda          10 Churchville-          12-01.75  
 31 Slack, Amanda             10 Penfield              12-00.25  
 32 Rowan, Sydney             11 Mercy                 11-09.50  
 33 Miller, Kelly             12 Webster Schr          11-08.50  
 34 Flowers, Jayla            11 Webster Schr          11-05.25  
 35 Ruiz, Emily               12 Webster Thom          10-04.00  
 -- Breedlove, Antoinette     12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Bamford, Lauren           11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            12 Honeoye Fall          37-01.50  
  2 Carter, Kierra            11 Mercy                 35-10.00  
  3 Santiago, Ana             10 East Hs-Roch          31-09.75  
  4 Brown, Ashley             12 Brighton              29-06.00  
  5 Piacentini, Sarah         11 Webster Schr          28-08.50  
  6 Smith, Megan              10 Brockport             28-08.00  
  7 Geen, Erin                12 Mercy                 28-04.50  
  8 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah    11 Churchville-          28-04.00  
  9 English, Quashae'         12 East Hs-Roch          27-07.25  
 10 Bradway, Maddy             9 Pittsford Me          27-00.75  
 11 VanLaeken, Rebecca        11 Canandaigua           27-00.00  
 12 Hyland, Danielle          10 Canandaigua           26-05.50  
 13 Cassorla, Rachel          10 Webster Schr          26-04.50  
 14 Falkner, Amanda           11 Greece Arcad          26-01.25  
 15 Yavorek, Amanda           12 Canandaigua           25-10.50  
 16 Shannon, Samantha         10 Hilton                25-09.25  
 17 Vorobets, Ivanna          11 Webster Schr          25-06.00  
 18 Pietrantoni, Giuliana     11 Bishop Kearn          25-04.25  
 19 Irwin, Kathleen           11 Webster Schr          25-03.00  
 19 Hall, Rebecca             12 Batavia               25-03.00  
 21 Farrell, Victoria         12 Hilton                25-00.50  
 22 Bourret, Victoria         12 Hilton                24-05.75  
 23 Sharp, MaiJoi             10 Brighton              24-00.75  
 24 Harris, Ashley            10 Penfield              23-08.75  
 25 Kirven, Sydney            11 Penfield              23-06.00  
 26 Mancuso, Jenna            12 Batavia               23-02.00  
 27 Kennelly, Margaret        11 Bishop Kearn          22-11.00  
 28 Devay, Dora               11 Batavia               22-02.00  
 29 Case, Whitney             12 Batavia               21-08.50  
 30 Martinescu, Lindsay       12 Webster Schr          21-06.00  
 31 Miller, Doniesha          12 East Hs-Roch          21-04.00  
 32 Correa, Alexis            11 Rush-Henriet          21-01.75  
 33 Knoche, Lea               11 Brockport             20-10.50  
 33 Slossar, Samantha         12 Brockport             20-10.50  
 35 Tansey, Brinna            11 Canandaigua           20-08.00  
 36 Morrison-Junius, Quiaja   12 East Hs-Roch          20-04.00  
 37 Patel, Khusbu             12 Brighton              20-03.00  
 38 Bernardi, Marisa          11 Bishop Kearn          19-08.00  
 39 Odum, Nilliam             11 East Hs-Roch          16-05.00  
 40 Thorpe, Destiny           10 East Hs-Roch          14-00.00  
 41 Russotti, Jyl              7 Bishop Kearn          13-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wittlin, Rebecca          10 Pittsford Me           7:41.07  
  2 Zeccola, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me           7:43.19  
  3 Rohrer, Kathryn           10 Pittsford Me           8:13.58  
  4 Carpenter, Patti          11 Penfield               8:13.78  
  5 Geen, Erin                12 Mercy                  8:26.32  
  6 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         9 Mercy                  8:26.44  
  7 Hann, Emily               12 Mercy                  8:36.39  
  8 Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                  8:36.52  
  9 Tran, Cindy               10 Rush-Henriet           8:36.73  
 10 Pauly, Ellie               9 Hilton                 8:58.12  
 11 Monczynski, Emily         11 Penfield               9:05.08  
 12 Uffman, Emilie            10 Pittsford Me           9:07.24  
 13 Mitchell, Tayler          11 Batavia                9:30.80  
 14 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                  9:44.55  
 15 Sklarsky, Lydia           10 Pittsford Me           9:46.14  
 16 Rowan, Kathryn            11 Mercy                  9:50.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newland, Makaila          10 Rush-Henriet              8.29   1 
  2 Geisler, Amanda           10 Webster Schr              8.40   2 
  3 Majors, Sarai             10 Wilson Magne              8.48   3 
  4 Antonio, Gabby            10 Rush-Henriet              8.48   2 
  5 Crandell, Brooke           9 Brockport                 8.48   1 
  6 Parsons, Emily             9 Fairport                  8.49   1 
  7 Linzy, Leah               12 Rush-Henriet              8.54   2 
  8 Campbell, Sabrina          9 Greece Odyss              8.55   1 
  9 Tran, Breonna             10 Gates-Chili               8.55   2 
 10 Burgin, Anna               9 Webster Schr              8.58   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Jessika        10 Spencerport               8.60   1 
 12 Gorman, Jennifer          10 Brockport                 8.62   1 
 13 Jones, Danna               9 Rush-Henriet              8.64   3 
 14 Magee, Naomi              11 Rush-Henriet              8.65   3 
 15 Kim, Sun Ju               10 Brockport                 8.67   3 
 16 Drayton, Alanea           10 Rush-Henriet              8.71   4 
 17 Keenan, Tori               9 Brockport                 8.74   2 
 18 Iambasi, Mervielle        10 Greece Athen              8.81   4 
 19 Herrero-Montanes, Olalla  11 Rush-Henriet              8.82   1 
 20 Lautner, Kari             10 Hilton                    8.84   3 
 20 Galloway, Kelly            9 Hilton                    8.84   5 
 22 Quattlebaum, Mary         11 Rush-Henriet              8.85   4 
 23 Sinsebox, Paige            9 Rush-Henriet              8.87   4 
 24 Putt, Jamie               10 Spencerport               8.98   4 
 25 Peets, Ashlyn              9 Pittsford Su              8.98   3 
 26 Mclaughlin, Victoria       9 Webster Schr              8.99   3 
 27 McLaughlin, Jessica       11 Webster Schr              8.99   6 
 28 Messmer, Brittani          9 Hilton                    9.03   6 
 29 Battista, Toni            10 Brockport                 9.04   5 
 30 Sanchez, Mikayla           9 Rush-Henriet              9.08   5 
 31 Scott, Alexa               9 Pittsford Su              9.08   5 
 32 Liyanage, Dilini          10 Rush-Henriet              9.09   5 
 33 Burge, Daria              10 Hilton                    9.11   6 
 34 Nguyen, Emilyn            11 Greece Athen              9.12   5 
 35 Baiocco, Alyssa           10 Batavia                   9.13   6 
 36 Aman, Emily                9 Penfield                  9.14   4 
 37 Rivera, Jeanne            11 Hilton                    9.16   5 
 38 Teal, Claire              10 Greece Athen              9.21   7 
 39 Smith, Demonie             9 Rush-Henriet              9.21   5 
 40 Baxter, Deja               9 Penfield                  9.24   6 
 41 Arnone, Jessica           10 Gates-Chili               9.32   7 
 42 Peakes, Lauren            11 Pittsford Su              9.33   6 
 43 Slater, Mackenzie          9 Penfield                  9.41   7 
 44 Arujunan, Myuri            9 Webster Schr              9.41   6 
 45 Willett, Alexandra        10 Webster Schr              9.42   7 
 46 Thomas, Claire            12 Pittsford Su              9.51   7 
 47 Putt, Jenna               10 Spencerport               9.52   4 
 48 Howard, Emma              10 Batavia                   9.52   8 
 49 Brown, Indiana            11 Pittsford Su              9.59   8 
 50 Lautner, Kelsey           10 Hilton                    9.66   7 
 51 Marini, Stephanie          9 Greece Athen              9.76   8 
 52 Marini, Marissa            9 Greece Athen              9.80   8 
 53 Deni, Anna                 9 Mercy                     9.83   8 
 54 Guidice, Haley            12 Webster Schr              9.89   8 
 55 Vacchetto, Kiley           9 Webster Schr             10.05   9 
 56 Fortunato, Ruth            9 Rush-Henriet             10.20   9 
 57 Katawazi, Samah           10 Rush-Henriet             10.21   9 
 58 Leary, Maggie             11 Pittsford Su             10.65   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grouse, Veronica          12 Fairport                 47.08   1 
  2 Glenn, Rebecca             9 Fairport                 47.73   2 
  3 Rodriguez, Jessika        10 Spencerport              50.44   2 
  4 Newland, Makaila          10 Rush-Henriet             50.85   1 
  5 Carroll, Melissa           9 Webster Schr             50.86   2 
  6 Lautner, Kari             10 Hilton                   51.07   2 
  7 Ramirez, Elizabeth         9 Rush-Henriet             51.23   2 
  8 Solomon, Jode              9 Wilson Magne             51.38   1 
  9 Walters, Kennedy           9 Webster Schr             51.42   3 
 10 Herrero-Montanes, Olalla  11 Rush-Henriet             52.32   3 
 11 Magee, Naomi              11 Rush-Henriet             52.62   4 
 12 Maddaleno, Alyssa          9 Webster Schr             52.73   3 
 13 Caito, Haley               9 Penfield                 53.38   3 
 14 Aman, Emily                9 Penfield                 53.67   4 
 15 Taylor, Meredith          11 Rush-Henriet             53.92   1 
 16 Miller, Hayley             9 Rush-Henriet             53.93   4 
 17 Sinsebox, Paige            9 Rush-Henriet             54.52   5 
 18 Noble, Hannah              9 Brockport                54.58   3 
 19 Antonio, Gabby            10 Rush-Henriet             54.74   7 
 20 Scott, Alexa               9 Pittsford Su             55.08   4 
 21 Clark, Hannah             10 Gates-Chili              55.09   8 
 22 Handel, Julie             11 Rush-Henriet             55.24   5 
 23 Schuler, Maddie            7 Aquinas Inst             55.25   6 
 24 Novak, Kathryn             9 Penfield                 55.53   2 
 25 Thomas, Claire            12 Pittsford Su             55.75   6 
 26 Burge, Daria              10 Hilton                   55.77   4 
 27 Peets, Ashlyn              9 Pittsford Su             55.90   4 
 28 Lautner, Kelsey           10 Hilton                   57.15   6 
 29 Iambasi, Mervielle        10 Greece Athen             57.34   7 
 30 Teal, Claire              10 Greece Athen             58.56   6 
 31 Liyanage, Dilini          10 Rush-Henriet             58.74   6 
 32 Brown, Indiana            11 Pittsford Su           1:00.28   8 
 33 Smith, Demonie             9 Rush-Henriet           1:01.06   7 
 34 Vacchetto, Kiley           9 Webster Schr           1:01.90   7 
 35 Hyejin Bn, Alice          11 Mercy                  1:05.68   8 
 36 Katawazi, Samah           10 Rush-Henriet           1:08.57   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Shea            10 Spencerport            2:01.23  
  2 Dobjeleski, Rachel        11 Rush-Henriet           2:02.29  
  3 Ralyea, Marryn             7 Hilton                 2:02.83  
  4 DiMarino, Jenny           11 Rush-Henriet           2:03.67  
  5 Shenal, Alicia             9 Rush-Henriet           2:03.85  
  6 Showers, Allie            11 Hilton                 2:05.77  
  7 Scorza, Laurelle           9 Penfield               2:05.85  
  8 Coughlin, Rebecca         10 Rush-Henriet           2:06.44  
  9 DiNardo, Lauren            9 Penfield               2:07.71  
 10 Hill, Lindsey              9 Batavia                2:08.99  
 11 Kuberka, Kristen          10 Penfield               2:11.09  
 12 Raleigh, Claire            9 Hilton                 2:12.51  
 13 Auburn, Sage              11 Rush-Henriet           2:14.00  
 14 Hernandez, Ivana          12 Greece Athen           2:14.84  
 15 Cole, Lyndsey             10 Rush-Henriet           2:16.05  
 16 Phillips, Emily           11 Gates-Chili            2:18.23  
 17 Corno, Sarah              10 Gates-Chili            2:37.15  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masters, Aubrey            9 Penfield               3:34.38  
  2 Mohan, Jasmine             9 Fairport               3:39.20  
  3 Showers, Allie            11 Hilton                 3:53.62  
  4 Sansone, Bianca           11 Hilton                 4:02.80  
  5 Culbertson, Olivia        10 Hilton                 4:03.96  
  6 Kinsella, Shea            10 Spencerport            4:07.82  
  7 Dinella, Anna              9 Spencerport            4:08.55  
  8 Cannon, Sarah              9 Lima Christi           4:11.26  
  9 Wolters, Madeline         10 Hilton                 4:16.26  
 10 Roman, Sara                9 Spencerport            4:27.25  
 11 Clark, Hannah             10 Gates-Chili            4:40.05  
 12 Corno, Sarah              10 Gates-Chili            5:08.55  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meissner, Michaela        10 Fairport               5:46.09  
  2 Lynch, Amanda             10 Penfield               5:55.84  
  3 Cekuta, Kara              11 Webster Schr           6:01.23  
  4 Arendt, Emily              9 Spencerport            6:18.44  
  5 Dinella, Anna              9 Spencerport            6:23.39  
  6 Michalak, Kendra          11 Brockport              6:38.00  
  7 Reina, Lenore             10 Brockport              6:52.57  
  8 Mulligan, Taylor          11 Brockport              6:52.74  
  9 Barrett, Lucy             10 Gates-Chili            7:16.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erdogen, Remziye           9 Spencerport           13:42.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth         9 Rush-Henriet             10.92   1 
  2 Duggan, Alexis             9 Webster Schr             10.96   1 
  3 Linzy, Leah               12 Rush-Henriet             11.23   2 
  4 Fowler, Sasha              9 Rush-Henriet             11.36   1 
  5 White, Rachel             10 Fairport                 11.65   1 
  6 Miller, Hayley             9 Rush-Henriet             11.81   2 
  7 Nguyen, Emilyn            11 Greece Athen             11.86   2 
  8 Mooney, Madeline           9 Penfield                 12.01   1 
  9 Schuler, Maddie            7 Aquinas Inst             12.09   1 
 10 Sanchez, Mikayla           9 Rush-Henriet             13.54   2 
 11 Landschoot, Samantha       9 Rush-Henriet             13.62   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                       4:50.97  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 5:05.22  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       5:10.41  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenal, Alicia             9 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
  1 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  3 Sadewasser, Brianna        9 Brockport              4-00.00  
  4 Cannon, Sarah              9 Lima Christi           3-09.00  
  4 Landschoot, Samantha       9 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
  4 Fowler, Sasha              9 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
  7 Mynio, Erika               9 Rush-Henriet           3-06.00  
  7 Baiocco, Alyssa           10 Batavia                3-06.00  
 -- Howard, Emma              10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duggan, Alexis             9 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 -- Mclaughlin, Victoria       9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Murray, Bridget            9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Deni, Anna                 9 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Geisler, Amanda           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Carroll, Melissa           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Willett, Alexandra        10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgin, Anna               9 Webster Schr          14-09.50  
  2 Walters, Kennedy           9 Webster Schr          12-10.50  
  3 Gorman, Jennifer          10 Brockport             12-09.75  
  4 McLaughlin, Jessica       11 Webster Schr          12-03.25  
  5 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield              12-03.00  
  6 Putt, Jamie               10 Spencerport           12-00.50  
  7 Villarrubia, Alexis        8 Aquinas Inst          11-11.75  
  8 Maddaleno, Alyssa          9 Webster Schr          11-05.50  
  9 Slater, Mackenzie          9 Penfield              11-01.75  
 10 Arujunan, Myuri            9 Webster Schr          11-00.50  
 11 Guidice, Haley            12 Webster Schr          10-07.50  
 12 Kim, Sun Ju               10 Brockport             10-03.50  
 -- Putt, Jenna               10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Rivera, Jeanne            11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Messmer, Brittani          9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Quattlebaum, Mary         11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prevost, Lauren           10 Greece Athen          21-03.50  
  2 Baxter, Deja               9 Penfield              19-10.00  
  2 Seifert, Frances          10 Hilton                19-10.00  
  4 Chaplain, Samantha        10 Brockport             19-06.00  
  5 Tarricone, Layla          10 Rush-Henriet          19-05.50  
  6 Drayton, Alanea           10 Rush-Henriet          19-01.50  
  7 Montgomery, Brittney      10 Spencerport           18-06.50  
  8 Suozzi, Tiffany            9 Batavia               18-05.50  
  9 Garrison, Leah            11 Fairport              18-05.00  
 10 Guiste, Laura              9 Batavia               18-04.00  
 11 Roman, Sara                9 Spencerport           17-03.00  
 12 Wood, Megan                9 Brockport             17-02.50  
 13 Regan, Victoria           12 Hilton                16-08.50  
 14 DiLuigi, Dominique        10 Spencerport           16-05.00  
 15 Davidson, Aaliyah          9 Gates-Chili           16-02.00  
 16 Yuksel, Jaylan            11 Rush-Henriet          13-04.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Natalia          11 Rush-Henriet           9:34.70  
  2 Ihrig, Caitie             11 Rush-Henriet          11:09.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Juanna              7 Bishop Kearn              8.86  
  2 Ikpot, Ima                 7 Mercy                     9.36  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Juanna              7 Bishop Kearn             51.68  
  2 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai   7 Bishop Kearn             52.36  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szulgit, Elizabeth         7 Mercy                  2:29.68  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              12 Greece Athen              6.53   1 
  2 Harley, Terrance          11 Greece Athen              6.68   1 
  3 Gambill, Nicodemus        12 East Hs-Roch              6.72   1 
  4 Noye, Justin              11 East Hs-Roch              6.87   1 
  5 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen              6.89   1 
  6 Siracusa, Alex            10 Churchville-              6.93   1 
  7 Shih, Jimmy               10 Webster Schr              6.98   1 
  8 Tarver, Trey              12 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.03   5 
  9 Mattle, Nick              12 Hilton                    7.07   3 
 10 Santos, Julio             11 Greece Athen              7.09   1 
 11 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen              7.10   2 
 12 Mariano, Thomas           11 School Of Th              7.10   2 
 13 Parker, Randy              9 Rush-Henriet              7.11   2 
 14 Hardy, Patrick            11 Webster Thom              7.13   2 
 15 Miller, Marrai             9 Ben Franklin              7.13   3 
 16 Martin, Brok              11 Canandaigua               7.14   4 
 17 Arnaud, Richard           11 Rush-Henriet              7.16   3 
 18 Pagliano, Anthony         11 Canandaigua               7.16   2 
 19 Howard, Kemani            11 Wilson Magne              7.16   3 
 19 Henry, Paul               10 Rush-Henriet              7.16   4 
 21 Faber, Nick               11 Greece Olymp              7.17   2 
 22 Doucette, Laurence        10 Fairport                  7.17   3 
 23 Howard, Terrille          12 School Of Th              7.19   5 
 24 Smart, Devinn             12 John Marshal              7.21   3 
 25 Murphy, Markese           12 John Marshal              7.25   4 
 26 Tomasso, Grant            12 Greece Odyss              7.28   4 
 27 Richardson, Alex          12 West Irondeq              7.28   5 
 28 Rao, Talha                10 Rush-Henriet              7.28   4 
 29 Drayton, Da'nel           12 West Irondeq              7.28   6 
 30 Graham, London            10 Uprep Roches              7.30   5 
 31 Nix, Mathew                9 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.30   5 
 32 Turcott, Dylan            11 Webster Schr              7.31   4 
 33 Sutton, Kane              12 Rush-Henriet              7.32   2 
 34 Colway, Matt              11 Webster Thom              7.32   6 
 35 Washington, Gregory       12 East Hs-Roch              7.35   6 
 36 Butler, Justin            10 Uprep Roches              7.35   8 
 37 O'Bryan, Richard          12 Webster Thom              7.36   3 
 38 Rivera, Joshue            12 John Marshal              7.38   9 
 39 Allen, Joshua             10 School Of Th              7.39   6 
 40 Howard, Lavelle           11 Greece Arcad              7.39   7 
 41 Miles, Brian              10 East Hs-Roch              7.42   7 
 42 Murray, Josh              10 Edison Tech               7.43   7 
 43 Garbinski, Troy           12 Canandaigua               7.44   7 
 44 Aden, Abdullahi           10 Edison Tech               7.48  10 
 45 Feeney, Brenden           11 Greece Arcad              7.49   6 
 46 McDouglas, Kyle           11 Edison Tech               7.54   7 
 47 Tramel, Javaris           12 School Of Th              7.54   8 
 48 Dacosta, Howard           10 Edison Tech               7.54   8 
 49 Fox, Kenneth              10 Aquinas Inst              7.55  10 
 50 Darling, Calvin           11 Greece Arcad              7.56  10 
 51 Rens, Matt                12 Pittsford Me              7.59   7 
 52 Wynne, Bobby              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.61   8 
 53 Felton, Anthony           10 Edison Tech               7.63   8 
 54 Patton, Daquane           12 Greece Olymp              7.63   8 
 55 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield                  7.65   9 
 56 Jones, Malik              10 Edison Tech               7.66   8 
 57 Ford, Matt                10 Greece Arcad              7.67   9 
 58 Seay, Danaus               9 Ben Franklin              7.67  15 
 59 Celli, Ezra               11 Brighton                  7.69  12 
 60 Wark, Alex                12 Webster Schr              7.70   9 
 61 Postell, Marcus           12 East Hs-Roch              7.72  14 
 62 Lovin, Chris              10 Canandaigua               7.76  10 
 62 Haten, Kesean              9 Wilson Magne              7.76  12 
 64 Price, Mark               12 East Hs-Roch              7.77  12 
 65 Dondorfer, Andrew         11 Edison Tech               7.77   9 
 66 Alvarado, Alan             9 Victor Centr              7.78  11 
 67 DiMaria, Dane             11 Hilton                    7.78  11 
 68 Mugnola, Robert           10 Canandaigua               7.83  12 
 69 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                    7.84  14 
 70 Fillion, Chris            11 Hilton                    7.86  13 
 71 Butler, Immanuel          10 Greece Odyss              7.87  13 
 72 De Beer, Culyn            11 Canandaigua               7.87  10 
 73 Deisenroth, Chris         12 Webster Thom              7.88  11 
 74 Veltre, Eric              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.89  13 
 75 Carro, Stephen            10 Canandaigua               7.89  16 
 76 Haefele, Mitchell         10 Victor Centr              7.91  15 
 77 Davis, Lloyd               9 Ben Franklin              7.92  10 
 78 McDouglas, Alex           10 Edison Tech               7.93  14 
 79 Matthews, Calvin           8 Bishop Kearn              7.93  16 
 80 Gonzalez, Ivan            12 School Of Th              7.93  16 
 81 Hadgis, Nicholas          11 Bishop Kearn              7.94  12 
 82 Randall, Isaac             8 East Hs-Roch              7.94  13 
 83 Wheeler, Jason            10 Canandaigua               7.97  13 
 84 Louis, Markel             10 Edison Tech               8.02  13 
 85 Bembry, Phillip            8 Bishop Kearn              8.02  11 
 86 Loffredo, Joey             9 Victor Centr              8.02  14 
 87 Deigel, Brandon            9 Ben Franklin              8.03  15 
 88 Eiffert, Joe              11 Canandaigua               8.11  16 
 89 Cash, Shamar               9 Ben Franklin              8.13  14 
 90 Collister, Bryan          11 Greece Olymp              8.14  16 
 91 Yusuf, Adam               10 Churchville-              8.14  14 
 91 Dalton, Patrick           10 Canandaigua               8.14  16 
 93 Fox-Salah, Jack           10 Greece Olymp              8.17  16 
 94 Kasinge, Joseph           11 Bishop Kearn              8.21  17 
 95 Hedworth, Owen            10 Canandaigua               8.22  16 
 96 Radka, Jacob              11 Batavia                   8.26  17 
 97 Bellefeuille, Brandon      9 Victor Centr              8.27  15 
 98 Franceschi, William        9 Victor Centr              8.29  15 
 99 Walker, Donovan            9 Hilton                    8.30  17 
100 Thomas, Devin             11 Greece Odyss              8.33  13 
101 Ruckle, Lucas             12 Canandaigua               8.35  17 
102 Weglarz, Luke             12 Pittsford Me              8.37  17 
103 Scott, Zachary             9 Canandaigua               8.40  18 
104 Bell, Aron                 9 Greece Olymp              8.46  17 
105 Rosado, Sergio            12 Greece Arcad              8.49  17 
106 Williams, James            9 Churchville-              8.66  18 
107 Sikora, Brian             10 Bishop Kearn              8.75  18 
108 Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia                   8.86  18 
109 Lind, Jack                10 Victor Centr              8.91  18 
110 Muscato, Mike              9 Canandaigua               9.09  18 
111 Jones, Titus               8 Bishop Kearn              9.12  19 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strander, Keith           11 Wilson Magne             38.73   1 
  2 Henry, Paul               10 Rush-Henriet             39.05   1 
  3 Dunn, Jason               12 Fairport                 39.12   2 
  4 Warren, Derrick           12 East Hs-Roch             39.67   2 
  5 McClaren, Atiba            9 McQuaid Jesu             39.71   2 
  6 Colway, Matt              11 Webster Thom             39.73   1 
  7 Serapilo-Frank, Cameron   12 McQuaid Jesu             39.76   3 
  8 Murphy, Markese           12 John Marshal             39.88   1 
  9 Santos, Julio             11 Greece Athen             39.99   2 
 10 Kenney, Ryan              10 Rush-Henriet             40.13   4 
 11 Sarlo, Jared              11 Hilton                   40.33   3 
 12 DeSilva, Greg             12 Victor Centr             40.42   2 
 13 Wylie, Jaysen              9 Batavia                  40.72   3 
 14 Dailey, Josh              11 Greece Athen             40.78   5 
 15 Ellison, Pablo            10 Aquinas Inst             40.79   4 
 16 Lee, Zach                  9 Batavia                  40.81   6 
 17 Laird, Brian              12 Batavia                  41.12   6 
 18 Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr             41.52   5 
 19 Marthaller, Noah          11 Canandaigua              41.57   4 
 20 Graham, Ben               12 Webster Schr             41.64   4 
 21 Rios, Antonio             10 Wilson Magne             41.65   5 
 22 Allen, Joshua             10 School Of Th             41.77   6 
 23 Mariano, Thomas           11 School Of Th             41.78   3 
 24 Kaiser, Dallas            11 Pittsford Su             42.02   5 
 25 Ragland II, Maurice       11 McQuaid Jesu             42.05   6 
 26 Ngo, Dustin               10 Greece Arcad             42.05   4 
 27 Zahkary, John             12 Brighton                 42.06   7 
 28 Parker, Randy              9 Rush-Henriet             42.22   6 
 29 Bauer, Nick               10 Batavia                  42.25   8 
 30 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      11 McQuaid Jesu             42.26   7 
 31 Lawrence, Amari           10 McQuaid Jesu             42.34   2 
 32 Cupo, Matt                10 Pittsford Su             42.44   8 
 33 Rivera, Joshue            12 John Marshal             42.45   9 
 34 Alvarado, Alan             9 Victor Centr             42.55   8 
 35 Warren, Jordan            12 Brighton                 42.76  11 
 36 McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia                  42.79   8 
 37 Felton, Jermaine          10 School Of Th             42.80   9 
 38 Washington, Marlowe       11 Brighton                 42.96   7 
 39 Lew, Andy                 12 Rush-Henriet             43.00   7 
 40 Yusuf, Adam               10 Churchville-             43.00  11 
 41 Maniace, Andrew           10 Batavia                  43.00   9 
 42 Wynne, Bobby              11 McQuaid Jesu             43.08   9 
 43 Tramel, Javaris           12 School Of Th             43.28  10 
 44 Taylor, Terry              9 Greece Olymp             43.52   6 
 45 Greene, Dante              8 Bishop Kearn             43.57  13 
 46 Licata, Anthony           12 Aquinas Inst             43.60   5 
 47 Price, Mark               12 East Hs-Roch             43.79  11 
 48 Schaner, Kaleb            11 Victor Centr             43.80  10 
 49 Lovin, Chris              10 Canandaigua              43.87  10 
 50 Coburn, Kyle              11 Spencerport              43.89  10 
 51 Menon, Saagar             10 Pittsford Su             43.93   8 
 52 Haefele, Mitchell         10 Victor Centr             44.16  15 
 53 Deigel, Brandon            9 Ben Franklin             44.53  12 
 54 Muscato, Scott             8 Bishop Kearn             44.95  11 
 55 Wheeler, Jason            10 Canandaigua              45.08  11 
 56 Nix, Mathew                9 Ne/Nw Coll P             45.09  11 
 57 Iacucci, John             11 Churchville-             45.23  12 
 58 Jackson, Chris             9 Bishop Kearn             45.34  13 
 59 Hadgis, Nicholas          11 Bishop Kearn             45.41  13 
 60 Franceschi, William        9 Victor Centr             45.45  12 
 61 Yakowyna, Dylan           10 Webster Thom             45.63  12 
 62 Mugnola, Robert           10 Canandaigua              45.70  12 
 63 Pasquale, Jordan          11 Spencerport              45.72  14 
 64 Veltre, Eric              10 McQuaid Jesu             45.75  14 
 65 Loffredo, Joey             9 Victor Centr             46.69  14 
 66 Kasinge, Christian        10 Bishop Kearn             46.75  16 
 67 Matthews, Calvin           8 Bishop Kearn             46.94  15 
 68 Abarca, John              12 Churchville-             47.34  12 
 69 Hedworth, Owen            10 Canandaigua              47.38  13 
 70 Bembry, Phillip            8 Bishop Kearn             47.59  16 
 71 Reed, Rian                11 Webster Thom             47.63  18 
 72 Elawad, Ahmed             10 East Hs-Roch             47.88   3 
 73 Bellefeuille, Brandon      9 Victor Centr             47.92  16 
 74 Carro, Stephen            10 Canandaigua              48.19  15 
 75 Kasinge, Joseph           11 Bishop Kearn             48.53  16 
 76 Cash, Shamar               9 Ben Franklin             48.55  16 
 77 Lind, Jack                10 Victor Centr             48.90  15 
 78 Randall, Isaac             8 East Hs-Roch             49.36  16 
 79 Spragins, Samuel          12 Brockport                49.55  18 
 80 Dalton, Patrick           10 Canandaigua              50.25  15 
 81 Williams, James            9 Churchville-             50.45  18 
 82 Walker, Donovan            9 Hilton                   51.68  17 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.73  
  2 Callahan, Brandon         10 Brockport              1:31.08  
  3 Haywood, Brad             12 Pittsford Me           1:32.20  
  4 Sykora, Joshua            11 Brockport              1:32.37  
  5 Valoshka, Issak           10 Churchville-           1:32.70  
  6 Monaco, Andrew            11 Fairport               1:32.89  
  7 Mallow, Mike               9 Fairport               1:33.24  
  8 Wegman, Corey             12 Aquinas Inst           1:33.51  
  9 Alexander, Josh           11 Canandaigua            1:34.07  
 10 Martella-Tasick, Dane     12 Bishop Kearn           1:36.34  
 11 Reinhardt, Joe            11 Victor Centr           1:36.44  
 12 Hazelton, Andrew          10 Aquinas Inst           1:37.03  
 13 Kunnick, Brandon          10 Victor Centr           1:37.53  
 14 Kamara, Momoh              9 School Of Th           1:37.76  
 15 Post, Dan                 10 Victor Centr           1:39.34  
 16 Harper, Daniel            10 Hilton                 1:39.34  
 17 Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Inst           1:39.68  
 18 Shaffer, Justin           10 Webster Schr           1:40.02  
 19 Eberth, Jake              12 Webster Schr           1:40.19  
 20 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield               1:41.50  
 21 Rogers, Andy              11 Rush-Henriet           1:41.70  
 22 Paratore, Aaron           10 Webster Schr           1:41.80  
 23 Nichols, Jake             11 Batavia                1:42.03  
 24 Robbins, Luke              9 Pittsford Su           1:42.09  
 25 Buttaggi, Brian           11 Webster Schr           1:42.27  
 26 Davis, Lloyd               9 Ben Franklin           1:42.54  
 27 Mikols, Jack              10 Churchville-           1:43.36  
 28 Abdella, Trey             12 Batavia                1:43.60  
 29 Baetzhold, Rhys           11 Pittsford Su           1:43.76  
 30 Barry, Alpha               9 Greece Olymp           1:44.06  
 31 Johnson, Brian            12 Pittsford Su           1:44.84  
 32 Strong, Ricky              9 Canandaigua            1:45.22  
 33 Cortes, Jorge             11 Batavia                1:45.23  
 34 Delorme, Zach             11 Batavia                1:46.10  
 35 Wagenhals, Andrew         12 Webster Schr           1:46.86  
 36 McLellan, Ian             11 Aquinas Inst           1:47.22  
 37 Chiapperi, Joe            10 Aquinas Inst           1:47.60  
 38 Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                1:47.65  
 39 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Greece Olymp           1:48.04  
 40 Barott, Nate               9 Canandaigua            1:48.12  
 41 Abarca, John              12 Churchville-           1:48.16  
 42 Schum-Houck, Josh         11 Aquinas Inst           1:51.78  
 43 Trevvett, Jeremy          11 Canandaigua            1:52.91  
 44 Winslow, Noah              9 Brockport              1:53.72  
 45 Marchand, Owen             9 Bishop Kearn           1:55.14  
 46 Sikora, Ian                8 Bishop Kearn           1:56.17  
 47 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                 1:59.83  
 48 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                 2:13.15  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciolkowski, Nick          10 McQuaid Jesu           2:45.58  
  2 Hall, Jason T.            11 Victor Centr           2:46.07  
  3 Abdurahim, Mehamed        10 Rush-Henriet           2:49.57  
  4 Wegman, Corey             12 Aquinas Inst           2:49.75  
  5 Corcoran, Sean            11 Pittsford Me           2:49.96  
  6 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                 2:51.32  
  7 Woodward, Brady           10 Pittsford Me           2:52.25  
  8 Hatta, Olivier            11 Fairport               2:52.44  
  9 Kozody, Macrea             9 Fairport               2:53.90  
 10 Exler, Bobby              12 Rush-Henriet           2:53.91  
 11 Muoio, AJ                 10 Rush-Henriet           2:56.06  
 12 Laird, Brian              12 Batavia                2:56.57  
 13 Larkin, Mike              12 Rush-Henriet           2:57.07  
 14 Young, Noah               11 Pittsford Su           2:57.85  
 15 Perez, Javi               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:58.09  
 16 Eberth, Jake              12 Webster Schr           2:58.44  
 17 Schramm, Justin            8 Greece Arcad           2:59.15  
 18 Zugnoni, Josh              9 Rush-Henriet           3:00.91  
 19 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      11 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.57  
 20 Brien, Matt               10 McQuaid Jesu           3:02.80  
 21 Chiapperi, Joe            10 Aquinas Inst           3:05.30  
 22 Swingle, Tim              11 Pittsford Me           3:09.99  
 23 Tellstone, Matt           10 Victor Centr           3:11.09  
 24 Garlock, Shane            12 Pittsford Me           3:13.13  
 25 DeMay, Zachary             8 East Rochest           3:15.05  
 26 Wagenhals, Andrew         12 Webster Schr           3:15.30  
 27 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                 3:16.01  
 28 Goulart, Nathaniel         9 Churchville-           3:17.13  
 29 Delorme, Zach             11 Batavia                3:17.84  
 30 Sullivan, Ryan            12 West Irondeq           3:17.88  
 31 Walz, Joshua              10 Churchville-           3:21.86  
 32 Clayton, Tyler            12 Hilton                 3:23.18  
 33 McLellan, Ian             11 Aquinas Inst           3:26.40  
 34 Marchand, Owen             9 Bishop Kearn           3:27.44  
 35 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport              3:29.23  
 36 Schum-Houck, Josh         11 Aquinas Inst           3:32.11  
 37 Kasinge, Christian        10 Bishop Kearn           3:35.26  
 38 Cooper, Zach              10 Churchville-           3:44.79  
 -- Shaffer, Justin           10 Webster Schr                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howe, Nate                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:37.95  
  2 Peters, Austin            11 McQuaid Jesu           4:38.21  
  3 Ciolkowski, Nick          10 McQuaid Jesu           4:38.67  
  4 Sullivan, Michael         12 McQuaid Jesu           4:44.25  
  5 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jesu           4:46.40  
  6 VanVleck, Matt            12 Pittsford Me           4:47.65  
  7 Memelo, Owen              10 Churchville-           4:49.43  
  8 Koch, Justin              12 Brighton               4:49.76  
  9 Barbaccia, Tommy          11 Pittsford Me           4:50.20  
 10 Johnson, Keith            11 Webster Thom           4:52.49  
 11 Penner, Andrew            12 Fairport               4:53.10  
 12 Brien, Matt               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.44  
 13 Alvermann, Tommy           8 McQuaid Jesu           4:54.05  
 14 Williams, Tim             10 Victor Centr           4:56.38  
 15 Roman, Josh               11 Fairport               4:59.55  
 16 Perez, Javi               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:59.61  
 17 Hamilton, Andy            12 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.41  
 18 Demme, Anthony            12 Pittsford Me           5:03.02  
 19 Gaffney, Bobby            11 Pittsford Su           5:04.12  
 20 Anderson, James           11 Greece Odyss           5:04.70  
 21 Glavin, Donovan            9 Hilton                 5:04.92  
 22 Heimberger, Casey         12 Churchville-           5:07.84  
 23 Powley, Devon             12 Spencerport            5:12.26  
 24 Helber, Chris             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:13.63  
 25 Kidder, Casey             11 Victor Centr           5:14.06  
 26 Piersante, Jeremiah       11 Brighton               5:16.24  
 27 Black, Max                11 Pittsford Su           5:16.59  
 28 Loce, Stephen              9 Webster Thom           5:16.90  
 29 Harris, Colten            10 Hilton                 5:18.23  
 30 Dilaura, Eric             10 Batavia                5:21.71  
 31 Leone, Louis               9 Batavia                5:25.93  
 32 Sullivan, Ryan            12 West Irondeq           5:27.41  
 33 Gublo, Cole                9 Greece Odyss           5:28.84  
 34 Grasso, Robert             9 Victor Centr           5:29.02  
 35 Devlin, Christian         11 Greece Odyss           5:30.45  
 36 Sanders, Luke             11 Greece Arcad           5:30.62  
 37 Carfagno, Nick             9 Victor Centr           5:31.68  
 38 Balls, Jordan             12 Victor Centr           5:32.61  
 39 Scheg, Justin              9 Hilton                 5:33.10  
 40 Koss, Matt                11 West Irondeq           5:35.62  
 41 Gibbs, Marcus             12 Hilton                 5:37.28  
 42 Webb, Noah                 9 Victor Centr           5:38.33  
 43 Gay, Garrett              11 Hilton                 5:39.83  
 44 Riggs, Dillon              9 Gates-Chili            5:41.25  
 45 Stoessel, Zach            10 Churchville-           5:44.52  
 46 Giess, Dylan              10 Victor Centr           5:50.42  
 47 Clayton, Tyler            12 Hilton                 5:52.28  
 48 Kishlar, Michael           9 Greece Olymp           6:14.54  
 49 Reiter, Erik              10 Greece Olymp           6:25.04  
 50 Trudeau, Matt             12 Greece Arcad           6:26.58  
 51 Vath, Kyle                10 Greece Olymp           6:29.16  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mertens, George           11 Victor Centr          10:13.89  
  2 White, James              11 Fairport              10:20.14  
  3 Paige, Aaron              12 West Irondeq          10:36.43  
  4 Shelton, Ben              11 West Irondeq          10:41.60  
  5 Vestri, Justin            10 Webster Thom          10:42.26  
  6 Whitman, Ben              11 Webster Thom          10:46.99  
  7 Simpson, Jonah             8 Brighton              10:51.61  
  8 Goebel, Mike              12 Victor Centr          10:56.00  
  9 Kuperberg, Jason          11 Pittsford Me          11:09.13  
 10 McMahon, Sean             10 Pittsford Me          11:10.45  
 11 Smith, Derek              10 Greece Arcad          11:18.59  
 12 Fitzsimmons, Griffin       9 Victor Centr          11:19.84  
 13 Iadanza, Danny            11 Victor Centr          11:53.41  
 14 Scheg, Jacob               8 Hilton                11:55.36  
 15 Minerva, Mason             9 Brighton              12:02.61  
 16 Ruhland, Matthew           9 Churchville-          12:12.77  
 17 Eaton, Matt               11 Wheatland-Ch          12:13.06  
 18 Bremer, Cory              10 Victor Centr          12:36.57  
 19 Campbell, Cameron         10 Hilton                13:08.22  
 -- Swider, Brian             11 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Terrille          12 School Of Th              8.33   1 
  2 Love II, Tommy            12 Greece Athen              8.45   1 
  3 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen              8.48   1 
  4 Noble, Deaven             12 Webster Schr              8.64   1 
  5 Bond, Chris               12 Greece Athen              8.80   2 
  6 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech               8.85   2 
  7 Cathey, Kaishaun          12 Edison Tech               8.93   1 
  8 McClaren, Atiba            9 McQuaid Jesu              9.18   2 
  9 Bailey, Josh              11 Greece Olymp              9.33   3 
 10 DeHond, William           12 Churchville-              9.34   1 
 11 Marthaller, Noah          11 Canandaigua               9.51   2 
 12 Lawrence, Amari           10 McQuaid Jesu              9.72   3 
 13 Kesel, Evan               10 Canandaigua               9.76   3 
 14 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jesu              9.85   2 
 15 De Beer, Culyn            11 Canandaigua               9.91   2 
 16 Smith, Jalen              12 School Of Th             10.05   3 
 17 Dunn, Jason               12 Fairport                 10.08   3 
 18 Allen, Andrew              9 Greece Olymp             10.30   2 
 19 Licata, Anthony           12 Aquinas Inst             10.38   4 
 20 Spiegel, Connor            9 Webster Thom             11.10   4 
 21 Fonseca, Andres           12 Webster Thom             11.33   4 
 22 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn             11.82   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:39.49   1 
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:52.82   2 
  3 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   3:53.31   1 
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:55.42   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:56.20   1 
  6 Victor Central  'B'                                 3:58.80   2 
  7 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              4:01.53   3 
  8 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:03.61   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:03.72   2 
 10 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:04.19   1 
 11 Batavia  'A'                                        4:07.20   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:09.84   2 
 13 Hilton  'A'                                         4:09.89   1 
 14 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:10.05   3 
 15 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:10.21   2 
 16 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:15.04   2 
 17 Batavia  'B'                                        4:17.43   3 
 18 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:18.77   2 
 19 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:20.01   3 
 20 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:20.18   3 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Postell, Marcus           12 East Hs-Roch           5-06.00  
  1 Bellnier, Jack            10 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  1 Scissum, Chauncey         12 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  4 Tasker, Ryan              10 Churchville-           5-04.00  
  4 Feeney, Brenden           11 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
  6 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
  6 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia                5-02.00  
  6 Graham, Ben               12 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  6 Ford, Matt                10 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  6 Allen, Andrew              9 Greece Olymp           5-02.00  
 11 Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                5-00.00  
 11 Wark, Alex                12 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 11 Felton, Jermaine          10 School Of Th           5-00.00  
 14 Nellis, Austin             9 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 15 Green, Majestic           11 Wilson Magne           4-06.00  
 -- Kujawski, Noah            12 Victor Centr              FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noble, Deaven             12 Webster Schr          11-03.00  
  2 Matte, Brian              11 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
  3 Hazelton, Andrew          10 Aquinas Inst           9-06.00  
  3 Mitchell, Anthony         12 Spencerport            9-06.00  
  5 Carlson, Christopher      10 Brockport              9-00.00  
  6 Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
  6 Kesel, Evan               10 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  6 Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Inst           8-06.00  
  9 Maniace, Andrew           10 Batavia                7-06.00  
  9 Amos, Gavin               10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  9 Faber, Nick               11 Greece Olymp           7-06.00  
  9 Taylor, Terry              9 Greece Olymp           7-06.00  
 13 Baker, Brett              10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 -- Turcott, Dylan            11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy               10 Webster Schr          21-01.50  
  2 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech           21-01.25  
  3 Siracusa, Alex            10 Churchville-          20-00.50  
  4 Arnaud, Richard           11 Rush-Henriet          18-09.00  
  5 Sutton, Kane              12 Rush-Henriet          18-06.25  
  6 Grieb, Jack               11 Webster Thom          18-02.75  
  7 Tella, Tobi                9 McQuaid Jesu          18-02.50  
  8 Jean, Marx                12 East Hs-Roch          18-01.75  
  9 Dailey, Josh              11 Greece Athen          18-01.50  
 10 Russell, Reggie            9 Greece Olymp          18-00.50  
 11 Edwards, Lucky             9 Uprep Roches          17-10.00  
 12 Howard, Lavelle           11 Greece Arcad          17-07.00  
 13 Fowler, Ryan              12 Hilton                17-03.75  
 14 Love II, Tommy            12 Greece Athen          17-02.00  
 15 Conteh, Abdul             10 East Hs-Roch          17-01.00  
 16 Vazquez, Marc             12 Rush-Henriet          17-00.75  
 17 Ciniglia, Michael         11 Pittsford Me          16-10.25  
 18 Begy, Chris               10 Aquinas Inst          16-08.00  
 19 Ragland II, Maurice       11 McQuaid Jesu          16-07.25  
 20 Barry, Alpha               9 Greece Olymp          16-07.00  
 20 Bellnier, Jack            10 Hilton                16-07.00  
 22 Ellison, Pablo            10 Aquinas Inst          16-06.00  
 23 Coburn, Kyle              11 Spencerport           16-05.25  
 24 Nellis, Austin             9 Hilton                16-01.75  
 24 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia               16-01.75  
 26 Violante, Jake             9 Greece Arcad          15-11.75  
 27 Amos, Gavin               10 Hilton                15-09.00  
 28 Kujawski, Noah            12 Victor Centr          15-07.50  
 29 Schaner, Kaleb            11 Victor Centr          15-04.50  
 30 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn          15-01.75  
 31 Pasquale, Jordan          11 Spencerport           15-01.50  
 31 Serapilo-Frank, Cameron   12 McQuaid Jesu          15-01.50  
 33 Smith, Jalen              12 School Of Th          14-05.00  
 34 Reinagel, Maxwell         11 Spencerport           14-00.50  
 35 Spragins, Samuel          12 Brockport             11-11.25  
 36 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                10-10.00  
 37 Rao, Talha                10 Rush-Henriet          10-07.75  
 -- Drayton, Da'nel           12 West Irondeq              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marou, Valanti            12 Rush-Henriet          46-06.50  
  2 Leubner, Eliot            12 Rush-Henriet          44-01.25  
  3 Collins-Richardson, Jame  11 Rush-Henriet          43-11.75  
  4 Bannister, David          12 Brockport             42-01.00  
  5 Mintel, Mike              12 Victor Centr          41-05.75  
  6 Maurer, Joe               11 West Irondeq          41-01.50  
  7 Foster, Joseph            10 Edison Tech           40-10.25  
  8 Jackson, Chris             9 Bishop Kearn          38-07.00  
  9 Iacucci, John             11 Churchville-          38-04.00  
 10 Saxton, Josh              12 Rush-Henriet          37-10.50  
 11 Johnson, Matt             12 Victor Centr          37-03.25  
 12 Rapone, Gunner            10 Batavia               36-11.50  
 13 Jackson, Charles          12 West Irondeq          36-07.75  
 14 McIntyre, Evan            10 Hilton                36-07.50  
 15 Darling, Calvin           11 Greece Arcad          36-06.50  
 16 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen          36-05.25  
 17 Chapman, Jake             12 Rush-Henriet          36-04.00  
 18 Otis, Stephen             10 Greece Olymp          36-02.25  
 19 Radka, Jacob              11 Batavia               35-07.75  
 20 Pickney, Leonard          12 School Of Th          35-02.50  
 21 Collister, Bryan          11 Greece Olymp          35-00.00  
 22 Weglarz, Luke             12 Pittsford Me          34-11.00  
 23 Patton, Daquane           12 Greece Olymp          34-09.25  
 24 Fox-Salah, Jack           10 Greece Olymp          34-05.00  
 25 Rosado, Sergio            12 Greece Arcad          34-03.50  
 26 Rambali, Christian        10 Greece Olymp          33-08.50  
 27 Galbier, Nicholas          9 Victor Centr          33-07.25  
 28 Fisher, Aaron             11 Batavia               33-02.50  
 29 Rens, Matt                12 Pittsford Me          32-11.00  
 30 Reiger, Joseph            12 Webster Schr          32-10.00  
 31 Hansen, Jacob             11 Penfield              32-06.50  
 32 Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia               32-04.00  
 33 Deisenroth, Chris         12 Webster Thom          32-02.00  
 34 Ruckle, Lucas             12 Canandaigua           32-01.00  
 35 De Lacruz, Xavier         10 Uprep Roches          31-06.00  
 36 Mancuso, Corey            11 Webster Thom          31-04.50  
 37 Bocianski, Nikolas        11 Churchville-          31-02.50  
 38 Thompson, Chasen          12 Brockport             31-01.75  
 39 Jones, Tristen            11 Hilton                30-06.00  
 40 Renke, Dalton             12 Greece Athen          30-05.00  
 41 Sikora, Brian             10 Bishop Kearn          29-09.00  
 42 Jones, Titus               8 Bishop Kearn          29-04.50  
 43 Johnson, Christian        10 Churchville-          29-02.00  
 44 Brown, Dominique           9 East Hs-Roch          28-00.50  
 45 Reed, Rian                11 Webster Thom          27-02.00  
 46 Steuerwald, Charles       11 Penfield              25-09.00  
 47 Lalisse, Remy             12 Brighton              24-08.50  
 48 Pietrantoni, Christian     8 Bishop Kearn          21-03.00  
 49 Kennard, Ben               7 Bishop Kearn          20-09.00  
 50 Nix, Anthony               8 Bishop Kearn          16-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graddic, Jimmel           12 Rush-Henriet              7.35   1 
  2 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet              7.45   1 
  3 Lewis, Tahjmiir           10 Rush-Henriet              7.62   2 
  4 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                   7.64   2 
  5 Marrocco, Andrew           9 Batavia                   7.67   2 
  5 Jones, Tre                 9 Rush-Henriet              7.67   1 
  7 Camera, Ryan              11 Greece Athen              7.70   2 
  8 Garrison, Collin          11 Brockport                 7.75   2 
  9 Nguyen, Calvin            12 Fairport                  7.79   2 
 10 Frater, Javar             10 Brockport                 7.85   3 
 11 Young, Greg               11 Brockport                 7.85   3 
 12 Mohney, Alec               9 Penfield                  7.85   3 
 13 Slack, Aaron              11 Penfield                  7.88   2 
 14 Buttaggi, Matt             9 Webster Schr              7.89   4 
 15 Mueller, Johnathan         9 Webster Schr              7.91   3 
 16 Keppen, Ryan              10 Gates-Chili               7.94   4 
 17 Mangiafesto, Zach          9 Greece Odyss              7.95   5 
 18 Montante, Marco            9 Webster Schr              7.99   4 
 19 Vanderstouw, Ben           9 Webster Schr              8.02   4 
 20 Myers, Austin              9 Brockport                 8.04   3 
 21 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield                  8.05   4 
 22 Kamal, Daniyal            10 Rush-Henriet              8.11   5 
 23 Stone, James               9 Brockport                 8.21   4 
 24 Johnson, Freddy            9 Rush-Henriet              8.22   3 
 25 Mears, Liam                9 Spencerport               8.29   5 
 26 Ayer, Ben                  9 Penfield                  8.33   5 
 27 Azatassou, Luke           10 McQuaid Jesu              8.33   6 
 28 Coburn, Jacob             10 Spencerport               8.35   5 
 29 Howe, Tommy               10 McQuaid Jesu              8.37   6 
 30 Donath, Julius             9 Brockport                 8.42   6 
 31 Gross, Cameron            11 Greece Athen              8.44   5 
 32 Mistretta, Zach           11 Greece Athen              8.45   6 
 33 Ingraham, Ethan            7 McQuaid Jesu              8.47   5 
 34 Hickey, Ryan               9 Spencerport               8.59   6 
 35 Jantzi, Cal                9 Batavia                   8.62   6 
 36 Dobbertin, Matt           10 Batavia                   8.87   6 
 37 Lee, Keenen                9 Gates-Chili               9.14   7 
 38 Marra, Jacob              10 Webster Schr              9.35   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heirs, Brian               9 Aquinas Inst             42.35   1 
  2 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet             42.76   1 
  3 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                  43.82   1 
  4 Young, Greg               11 Brockport                44.08   1 
  5 Montante, Marco            9 Webster Schr             44.57   3 
  6 Meade, Kyle                9 Aquinas Inst             45.18   2 
  7 Jones, Tre                 9 Rush-Henriet             45.35   4 
  8 Mears, Liam                9 Spencerport              45.65   2 
  9 Kaiser, Mathew             9 Pittsford Su             45.74   2 
 10 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             45.87   3 
 11 Camera, Ryan              11 Greece Athen             45.97   1 
 12 Ramsay, Nathan             9 Webster Schr             46.13   5 
 13 Ayer, Ben                  9 Penfield                 46.20   3 
 14 Jordan, Swilley            9 Spencerport              46.51   2 
 15 Holvey, Brian             10 Pittsford Su             47.24   5 
 16 Schultz, Dillon           11 Brockport                47.50   5 
 17 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                  47.55   4 
 18 Gaffney, CJ                9 Pittsford Su             48.69   5 
 19 Jantzi, Cal                9 Batavia                  48.78   6 
 20 Hughes, Michael            9 Batavia                  49.23   3 
 21 Jain, Samir               10 Batavia                  49.34   7 
 22 Howe, Tommy               10 McQuaid Jesu             49.64   4 
 23 Hickey, Ryan               9 Spencerport              49.69   5 
 24 O'Heron, Jim               9 Pittsford Su             49.95   8 
 25 Srithar, Sivaker           9 Rush-Henriet             50.39   8 
 26 Williams, Evan             9 Gates-Chili              50.47   7 
 27 Johnson, Freddy            9 Rush-Henriet             50.53   4 
 28 Gross, Cameron            11 Greece Athen             50.66   7 
 29 Azatassou, Luke           10 McQuaid Jesu             51.40   7 
 30 Exler, John                9 Rush-Henriet             51.49   8 
 31 Staley, Patrick           10 Gates-Chili              51.76   5 
 32 Mistretta, Zach           11 Greece Athen             51.93   6 
 33 Scotto, Alek              11 Gates-Chili              51.95   3 
 34 Midla, Avery              10 Batavia                  56.58   6 
 35 Mott, Alex                 9 Batavia                  57.63   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet           1:42.37  
  2 Callisher, Nick            9 Batavia                1:42.57  
  3 Helbig, Andrew             9 Webster Schr           1:46.73  
  4 Farnsworth, Joseph         9 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.17  
  5 Wuertzer, Connor          11 Rush-Henriet           1:48.91  
  6 Morrison, Adam            11 Webster Schr           1:49.60  
  7 Scotto, Alek              11 Gates-Chili            1:49.77  
  8 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet           1:50.10  
  9 Bahr, Nathan               9 Rush-Henriet           1:50.48  
 10 Ingraham, Ethan            7 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.06  
 11 Huang, Jackie             10 Rush-Henriet           1:57.34  
 12 Schafer, Brandon           9 Webster Schr           1:59.67  
 13 Molinari, Nicholas        12 Rush-Henriet           2:01.97  
 14 Wiggins, Kaleab           10 Hilton                 2:03.60  
 15 Reagan, Brian             10 Rush-Henriet           2:04.12  
 16 Arshad, Ehsan              9 Rush-Henriet           2:05.00  
 17 Staats, Nakoa             11 Brockport              2:05.04  
 18 Sawdey, CJ                10 Gates-Chili            2:11.53  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarroll, David          10 Rush-Henriet           3:17.90  
  2 Curran, Luke              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:17.91  
  3 Morrison, Adam            11 Webster Schr           3:19.97  
  4 Jain, Samir               10 Batavia                3:24.61  
  5 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                3:24.64  
  6 Furtner, Jacob            11 Rush-Henriet           3:27.96  
  7 Midla, Avery              10 Batavia                3:29.58  
  8 Gamez, Daniel             11 Rush-Henriet           3:31.22  
  9 Jelfo, Nicholas           10 Rush-Henriet           3:34.37  
 10 Eaton, Tyler               9 Rush-Henriet           3:40.93  
 11 Mekonen, Krubell          10 Rush-Henriet           3:44.80  
 12 Yanoff, Evan              11 Pittsford Su           3:48.53  
 13 Wiggins, Kaleab           10 Hilton                 4:01.96  
 14 Recino, Tyler             10 Webster Schr           4:06.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Greg          12 McQuaid Jesu           5:20.51  
  2 Curran, Luke              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:20.87  
  3 Canessa, Kade              9 Webster Schr           5:26.78  
  4 DiPasquale, Zach          10 Greece Athen           5:35.31  
  5 Reed, Bobby               11 Greece Athen           5:54.72  
  6 Jeter, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili            6:02.13  
  7 Pappas, Jordan             9 McQuaid Jesu           6:08.62  
  8 O'Neil, Andrew             9 Spencerport            6:18.43  
  9 Sargent, Connor            9 Gates-Chili            6:48.46  
 10 Witkoski, Andrew          10 Greece Odyss           7:25.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Witt, Kevin               11 Webster Thom          10:34.68  
  2 Mezzoprete, Matt           9 Penfield              12:22.37  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lin, Brady                 9 Rush-Henriet              9.98  
  2 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet             10.33  
  3 DeHay, Dutch              10 Gates-Chili              11.10  
  4 Williams, Evan             9 Gates-Chili              12.93  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:15.24  
  2 Fairport  'B'                                       4:16.41  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lin, Brady                 9 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  2 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00  
  3 Quist, Robert             10 McQuaid Jesu           4-09.00  
  3 Buttaggi, Matt             9 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Shea                12 Fairport               9-06.00  
  2 Mueller, Johnathan         9 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  3 Hughes, Michael            9 Batavia                7-00.00  
 -- Mott, Alex                 9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Marrocco, Andrew           9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Smith, Jack                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Marra, Jacob              10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Vanderstouw, Ben           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slack, Aaron              11 Penfield              17-05.50  
  2 Palvino, Camden           11 McQuaid Jesu          17-01.25  
  3 Graddic, Jimmel           12 Rush-Henriet          17-00.00  
  4 Frater, Javar             10 Brockport             15-06.25  
  5 DeHay, Dutch              10 Gates-Chili           14-10.25  
  6 Kamal, Daniyal            10 Rush-Henriet          14-02.50  
  7 Smith, Jack                9 Webster Schr          13-09.00  
  8 Lewis, Tahjmiir           10 Rush-Henriet          13-04.25  
  9 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield              13-02.75  
 10 Mezzoprete, Matt           9 Penfield              12-04.50  
 11 Staley, Patrick           10 Gates-Chili           10-07.00  
 12 Recino, Tyler             10 Webster Schr           9-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pane, Anthony             10 Brockport             37-01.50  
  2 Robinson, Jonathan        10 Brockport             35-04.00  
  3 Barnes, Deodrick          12 McQuaid Jesu          33-00.00  
  4 Jordan, Swilley            9 Spencerport           30-07.50  
  5 Gloff, Ryan               10 Brockport             30-00.00  
  6 Laure, Alex                9 Brockport             29-08.00  
  7 Rapp, Griffin             12 McQuaid Jesu          29-06.50  
  8 Laukaitis, Paul           12 McQuaid Jesu          29-00.00  
  9 Micheal, Palluconi         9 Spencerport           28-06.00  
 10 Doak, Chris               11 Fairport              28-05.00  
 11 Sommer, Kieran             9 McQuaid Jesu          27-11.00  
 12 Amico, Nick                9 Batavia               27-09.00  
 13 Lee, Keenen                9 Gates-Chili           27-01.00  
 14 Waringa, Jack             12 Rush-Henriet          25-06.00  
 15 Skrypta, Matt             10 Webster Schr          25-03.50  
 16 Dowdell, Luke             10 Brockport             24-11.00  
 -- Buirch, Michael            9 Brockport                   ND  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dela Cruz, Patrick         8 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.24  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynch, William             7 McQuaid Jesu           4:08.38  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach             8 McQuaid Jesu           5:59.29  
  2 Bongfiglio, Nick           7 McQuaid Jesu           6:19.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNulty-Romaguera, Alexa   7 McQuaid Jesu             10.71  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNulty-Romaguera, Alexa   7 McQuaid Jesu          13-09.75  
  2 Dela Cruz, Patrick         8 McQuaid Jesu          11-07.50