Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 06:30 PM
                              JV-Mod - 1/25/2013                               
                                NY Chiropractic                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crowe, Tayler             10 Romulus               27-05.75  
  2 Devay, Dora               11 Batavia               23-09.75  
  3 Thomas, Emily             10 Honeoye Cent          19-01.25  
  4 Bates, Jordan             11 Waterloo              17-07.00  
  5 Kuhn, Jess                10 Honeoye Cent          16-01.00  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newland, Makaila          10 Rush-Henriet              7.24   1 
  2 Burry, Autumn             10 Greece Arcad              7.36   2 
  3 Bose, Nina                11 Pittsford Su              7.37   1 
  4 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield                  7.38   3 
  5 Jones, Danna               9 Rush-Henriet              7.39   2 
  6 Kim, Sun Ju               10 Brockport                 7.43   2 
  7 Rodriguez, Jessika        10 Spencerport               7.44   1 
  8 Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Fairport                  7.54   2 
  9 Prescott, Leah            12 Pittsford Me              7.55   3 
 10 Newman, Leah              11 Rush-Henriet              7.56   2 
 11 Peets, Ashlyn              9 Pittsford Su              7.61   3 
 12 Maddaleno, Alyssa          9 Webster Schr              7.62   5 
 12 Gilbert, Raelynn          10 Fairport                  7.62   3 
 12 Putt, Jamie               10 Spencerport               7.62   4 
 15 Putt, Jenna               10 Spencerport               7.65   4 
 16 Drayton, Alanea           10 Rush-Henriet              7.69   2 
 17 O'Connor, Hannah           9 Pittsford Me              7.70   4 
 18 Casciano, Hannah          10 Fairport                  7.71   5 
 19 Confer, Meaghan           11 Greece Arcad              7.72   6 
 19 Walters, Kennedy           9 Webster Schr              7.72   5 
 21 Smith, Demonie             9 Rush-Henriet              7.73   6 
 21 Prater-Piles, London      10 Pittsford Me              7.73   8 
 23 Shaw, Kendall             10 Fairport                  7.74   3 
 24 Quattlebaum, Mary         11 Rush-Henriet              7.76   4 
 25 Antonio, Gabby            10 Rush-Henriet              7.80   1 
 26 Liyanage, Dilini          10 Rush-Henriet              7.81   6 
 27 Scott, Alexa               9 Pittsford Su              7.82   6 
 28 McClendon, Siera           9 Greece Arcad              7.83   7 
 28 Nesbitt, Rachel           12 Webster Schr              7.83   4 
 30 Noble, Hannah              9 Brockport                 7.84   9 
 31 Miller, Kelly             12 Webster Schr              7.86   8 
 32 Baiocco, Alyssa           10 Batavia                   7.88   7 
 33 White, Rachel             10 Fairport                  7.89   7 
 34 Herendeen, Shanee         11 Rush-Henriet              7.91   5 
 35 Slater, Mackenzie          9 Penfield                  7.92   9 
 36 Cronin, Katie              9 Fairport                  7.97   6 
 37 Arujunan, Myuri            9 Webster Schr              8.00   8 
 38 Thomas, Claire            12 Pittsford Su              8.01   9 
 39 MacWilliams, Emily        11 Waterloo                  8.02   9 
 40 Baxter, Deja               9 Penfield                  8.03   7 
 40 Willett, Alexandra        10 Webster Schr              8.03   9 
 42 Howard, Emma              10 Batavia                   8.09   9 
 42 Mooney, Madeline           9 Penfield                  8.09  11 
 44 Peakes, Lauren            11 Pittsford Su              8.13   8 
 45 Brown, Morgan              9 Rush-Henriet              8.17  11 
 46 Knorr, Rebecca            11 Greece Arcad              8.20  10 
 47 Bates, Jordan             11 Waterloo                  8.25  11 
 48 Brown, Elissa             11 Greece Arcad              8.29  12 
 49 Timmerman, Jacquelyn      12 Newark Hs-Ny              8.31  12 
 50 Kessler, April            10 Pittsford Me              8.32  12 
 51 Tarricone, Layla          10 Rush-Henriet              8.39  11 
 52 Mueller, Tyler             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.41  10 
 53 Cusack, Kirsten           11 Greece Arcad              8.46  11 
 54 Serrano, Alycia           11 Greece Arcad              8.47  11 
 55 Vacchetto, Kiley           9 Webster Schr              8.50  12 
 56 Guidice, Haley            12 Webster Schr              8.56  10 
 57 Yuksel, Jaylan            11 Rush-Henriet              8.68  13 
 58 Dillon, Nicole            12 Newark Hs-Ny              8.71  13 
 59 Fortunato, Ruth            9 Rush-Henriet              8.75  12 
 60 Suozzi, Tiffany            9 Batavia                   8.79  10 
 61 Hutton, Sarah              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.04  13 
 62 DiLuigi, Dominique        10 Spencerport               9.08  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newland, Makaila          10 Rush-Henriet             51.15   2 
  2 Hubbard, Katie             9 South Seneca             51.97   1 
  3 Carroll, Melissa           9 Webster Schr             52.32   3 
  4 Newman, Leah              11 Rush-Henriet             52.40   3 
  5 Hann, Rachel               9 Mercy                    52.62   5 
  6 Aiken, Amy                 9 Rush-Henriet             52.95   1 
  7 Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Fairport                 53.02   2 
  8 Gilbert, Raelynn          10 Fairport                 53.09   4 
  9 Nesbitt, Rachel           12 Webster Schr             53.16   5 
 10 Caito, Haley               9 Penfield                 53.28   5 
 11 Rodriguez, Jessika        10 Spencerport              53.31   2 
 12 Shaw, Kendall             10 Fairport                 53.39   2 
 13 Casciano, Hannah          10 Fairport                 53.40   4 
 14 Magee, Naomi              11 Rush-Henriet             53.52   5 
 15 Bose, Nina                11 Pittsford Su             53.61   4 
 16 Maddaleno, Alyssa          9 Webster Schr             53.66   6 
 17 Mclaughlin, Victoria       9 Webster Schr             54.05   7 
 18 Kim, Sun Ju               10 Brockport                54.44   9 
 19 Novak, Kathryn             9 Penfield                 54.84   4 
 20 Putt, Jenna               10 Spencerport              55.06   6 
 21 Searles-Porey, Kelly      10 Palmyra-Mace             55.18   7 
 22 Aman, Emily                9 Penfield                 55.61   7 
 23 Peets, Ashlyn              9 Pittsford Su             55.95   8 
 24 Confer, Meaghan           11 Greece Arcad             56.15  11 
 25 Noble, Hannah              9 Brockport                56.22   8 
 26 Miller, Kelly             12 Webster Schr             56.26  10 
 27 Hill, Lindsey              9 Batavia                  56.35   8 
 28 Handel, Julie             11 Rush-Henriet             56.42  10 
 29 Antonio, Gabby            10 Rush-Henriet             56.45   9 
 30 Wentz, Brina              10 Palmyra-Mace             56.54  10 
 31 Thomas, Claire            12 Pittsford Su             56.93  11 
 32 Scott, Alexa               9 Pittsford Su             56.99   9 
 33 Putt, Jamie               10 Spencerport              57.89  10 
 34 MacWilliams, Emily        11 Waterloo                 57.90  13 
 35 Mueller, Tyler             9 Palmyra-Mace             58.15  12 
 36 Stevens, Madelaine        10 Pittsford Me             58.30   8 
 37 Cronin, Katie              9 Fairport                 58.73  12 
 38 Liyanage, Dilini          10 Rush-Henriet             58.85  12 
 39 Prescott, Leah            12 Pittsford Me             59.02  11 
 40 Arujunan, Myuri            9 Webster Schr             59.32  13 
 41 Quattlebaum, Mary         11 Rush-Henriet           1:01.16  13 
 42 Guidice, Haley            12 Webster Schr           1:02.46  14 
 43 Vacchetto, Kiley           9 Webster Schr           1:02.92  14 
 44 Deni, Anna                 9 Mercy                  1:03.07  15 
 45 Fortunato, Ruth            9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.97  15 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Claire             9 Penfield               2:02.22  
  2 Dehmler, Shayna            9 Penfield               2:03.36  
  3 Lynch, Amanda             10 Penfield               2:04.65  
  4 Scorza, Laurelle           9 Penfield               2:05.88  
  5 Kinsella, Shea            10 Spencerport            2:09.76  
  6 DiNardo, Lauren            9 Penfield               2:11.07  
  7 Kane, Kaylan              10 Pittsford Me           2:15.37  
  8 Kuberka, Kristen          10 Penfield               2:16.53  
  9 Cekuta, Kara              11 Webster Schr           2:17.58  
 10 Arendt, Emily              9 Spencerport            2:19.48  
 11 Cole, Lyndsey             10 Rush-Henriet           2:21.20  
 12 Hill, Lindsey              9 Batavia                2:22.60  
 -- Meyer, Cecilia            10 Rush-Henriet                NT  
 -- Miller, Hayley             9 Rush-Henriet                NT  
 -- Hoyt, Leah                 9 Newark Hs-Ny                NT  
 -- Pishtoy, Nadiya           10 Greece Arcad                NT  
 -- Roman, Sara                9 Spencerport                 NT  
 -- Dinella, Anna              9 Spencerport                 NT  
 -- Chenier, Lyndsey          10 Greece Arcad                NT  
 -- Olp, MaryKate              9 Waterloo                    NT  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daughton, Sage             9 Penfield               3:42.53  
  2 Brown, Maddy              10 Fairport               3:44.40  
  3 Coughlin, Rebecca         10 Rush-Henriet           3:53.70  
  4 Miljkovic, Emily           9 Fairport               3:58.49  
  5 Khalil, Tara               9 Fairport               4:00.76  
  6 Garrison, Leah            11 Fairport               4:01.63  
  7 Jones, Kendall             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:05.58  
  8 Chenier, Lyndsey          10 Greece Arcad           4:09.31  
  9 Salerno, Alexia            8 Romulus                4:09.63  
 10 Kinsella, Shea            10 Spencerport            4:14.02  
 11 Hyejin Bn, Alice          11 Mercy                  4:24.07  
 12 Pishtoy, Nadiya           10 Greece Arcad           4:29.00  
 13 Donatello, Sammie          9 Palmyra-Mace           4:30.33  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ludington, Claire         11 Webster Schr           5:40.96  
  2 Canessa, Kelsie            8 Webster Schr           5:43.61  
  3 Angus, McKenzie            9 Penfield               5:44.12  
  4 Blose, Ashlynn            10 Webster Schr           5:45.71  
  5 Masters, Aubrey            9 Penfield               5:48.90  
  6 Cekuta, Kara              11 Webster Schr           6:06.50  
  7 Dinella, Anna              9 Spencerport            6:25.36  
  8 Friden, Elizabeth         10 Pittsford Me           6:26.55  
  9 Arendt, Emily              9 Spencerport            6:29.05  
 10 Halladay, Brianna          9 Brockport              6:32.80  
 11 Reina, Lenore             10 Brockport              6:42.97  
 12 Mulligan, Taylor          11 Brockport              6:50.40  
 13 Kraynik, Sophia           11 Fairport               6:58.63  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nazarian, Charlotte        7 Penfield              13:42.86  
  2 Erdogen, Remziye           9 Spencerport           13:56.16  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dewa, Aleksandra          10 Mercy                    10.12   1 
  2 White, Rachel             10 Fairport                 10.33   2 
  3 Hubbard, Katie             9 South Seneca             10.34   1 
  3 Yung, Elizabeth            9 Greece Arcad             10.34   2 
  5 Mooney, Madeline           9 Penfield                 10.46   2 
  6 Jensen, Laurena           10 Romulus                  10.52   4 
  7 Smith, Demonie             9 Rush-Henriet             10.60   3 
  7 Wentz, Brina              10 Palmyra-Mace             10.60   3 
  9 Miller, Hayley             9 Rush-Henriet             10.65   2 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Emily         9 Penfield                 11.73   4 
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:36.19   1 
  2 Romulus  'A'                                        1:39.12   1 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:40.42   2 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:40.79   2 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:41.09   1 
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:41.52   1 
  7 Penfield  'B'                                       1:43.13   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield               4-04.00  
  2 Yung, Elizabeth            9 Greece Arcad           4-02.00  
  2 Shenal, Alicia             9 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
  2 Sadewasser, Brianna        9 Brockport              4-02.00  
  5 Searles-Porey, Kelly      10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
  5 Dugan, Hannah             10 Penfield               4-00.00  
  7 Mynio, Erika               9 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 -- Dewa, Aleksandra          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Baiocco, Alyssa           10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Howard, Emma              10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dugan, Hannah             10 Penfield               7-06.00  
  2 Slack, Amanda             10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  3 Murray, Bridget            9 Penfield               6-00.00  
  4 Kessler, April            10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  4 Moore, Julia              10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  6 Carroll, Melissa           9 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 -- Mclaughlin, Victoria       9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Prater-Piles, London      10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Willett, Alexandra        10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knorr, Rebecca            11 Greece Arcad          25-09.25  
  2 Martinescu, Lindsay       12 Webster Schr          22-10.75  
  3 Palermo, Taylor           10 Palmyra-Mace          21-02.00  
  4 Baxter, Deja               9 Penfield              21-01.75  
  5 Guiste, Laura              9 Batavia               20-10.50  
  6 Karaibrahim, Binhan       10 Greece Arcad          20-09.75  
  7 Chaplain, Samantha        10 Brockport             20-03.75  
  8 Tarricone, Layla          10 Rush-Henriet          20-00.50  
  9 DiLuigi, Dominique        10 Spencerport           19-11.25  
 10 Suozzi, Tiffany            9 Batavia               19-03.00  
 11 Serrano, Alycia           11 Greece Arcad          19-00.25  
 12 Kompare, Julia            10 Pittsford Me          18-02.00  
 13 Kompare, Allison          10 Pittsford Me          17-07.25  
 14 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                 17-04.50  
 15 Friden, Elizabeth         10 Pittsford Me          17-02.00  
 16 Hutton, Sarah              9 Palmyra-Mace          15-11.50  
 17 Roman, Sara                9 Spencerport           15-08.00  
 18 Garrison, Leah            11 Fairport              15-05.50  
 19 Olp, MaryKate              9 Waterloo              15-00.00  
 20 Fromm, Hope                9 Batavia               14-11.50  
 21 Yuksel, Jaylan            11 Rush-Henriet          14-05.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tran, Cindy               10 Rush-Henriet           8:39.78  
  2 Thomas, Capri             12 Penfield               8:40.57  
  3 Braun, Rebecca            12 Penfield               8:53.42  
  4 Hotchkiss, Oliva          11 Rush-Henriet           9:05.72  
  5 Mitchell, Tayler          11 Batavia                9:25.31  
  6 Sklarsky, Lydia           10 Pittsford Me           9:38.30  
  7 May, Angela                7 Marion                 9:49.03  
  8 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                 10:10.89  
  9 Bradley, Natalia          11 Rush-Henriet          10:10.96  
 10 Fromm, Hope                9 Batavia               10:55.33  
 11 Ihrig, Caitie             11 Rush-Henriet          10:55.96  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Makayla         7 Batavia                   7.04   1 
  2 Smuk, Shea                 8 Webster Schr              7.26   1 
  3 Dinehart, Sophia           7 Batavia                   7.30   1 
  4 Nguyen, Kathy              7 Webster Schr              7.45   3 
  5 Taber, Tricia              8 Webster Schr              7.55   1 
  6 Corp, Katelyn              8 Batavia                   7.67   4 
  7 Barnhart, Samantha         7 Waterloo                  7.70   3 
  8 Neureuther, Natalie        7 Batavia                   7.72   2 
  9 Rennie, Sarah              8 Waterloo                  7.76   1 
 10 Siccardi, Mackenzie        8 Webster Schr              7.82   2 
 11 Flynn, Celia               8 Batavia                   7.90   2 
 12 Lancie, Sarah              8 Webster Schr              7.91   2 
 13 Bill, Alicia               8 Webster Schr              7.92   2 
 14 Champion, Chloe            7 Waterloo                  8.01   1 
 15 Ikpot, Ima                 7 Mercy                     8.08   2 
 16 Ortiz, Fern                7 Waterloo                  8.10   3 
 17 Elisofon, Abigail          7 Waterloo                  8.12   3 
 18 Tomaszewski, Madisyn       7 Batavia                   8.20   3 
 19 Mack, Ally                 8 Marcus Whitm              8.49   4 
 20 Maniace, Olivia            7 Batavia                   8.61   4 
 21 Murray, Madison            7 Batavia                   8.70   4 
 22 Lowry, Calista             8 Waterloo                  8.88   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kiaya            7 Batavia                  52.18   1 
  2 Zickl, Claire              7 Batavia                  52.21   1 
  3 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                   53.26   1 
  4 Higgins, Trista            7 Batavia                  53.73   2 
  5 DeBride, Aniya             7 Honeoye Cent             56.73   2 
  6 Nguyen, Kathy              7 Webster Schr             57.04   3 
  7 Flucker, Danielle          7 Batavia                  57.41   4 
  8 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie   8 Batavia                  57.86   1 
  9 Jacobs, Josephine          8 Batavia                  57.92   2 
 10 Ikpot, Ima                 7 Mercy                    58.29   3 
 11 Corbett, Hailey            7 Waterloo                 58.60   3 
 12 Neureuther, Natalie        7 Batavia                  59.12   4 
 13 Ortiz, Fern                7 Waterloo                 59.52   5 
 14 Bauman, Hanah              7 Mercy                  1:00.51   7 
 15 Phelinger, Tesla           7 Batavia                1:00.76   4 
 16 Wasilewski, Paige          7 Batavia                1:01.17   6 
 17 Mack, Ally                 8 Marcus Whitm           1:01.72   5 
 18 Bock, Mikayla              8 Honeoye Cent           1:03.80   5 
 19 Kasmarek, Kelsey           7 Batavia                1:04.39   6 
 20 Maniace, Olivia            7 Batavia                1:04.64   7 
 21 Lowry, Calista             8 Waterloo               1:06.24   6 
 22 Elisofon, Abigail          7 Waterloo               1:06.36   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Havens, Gabrielle          7 Batavia                2:15.93  
  2 Henderson, Alexis          7 Batavia                2:16.97  
  3 Bock, Mikayla              8 Honeoye Cent           2:27.33  
  4 Thompson, Rebecca          7 Webster Schr           2:28.06  
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia           7 Webster Schr           2:28.16  
  6 Clark, Tessa               7 Webster Schr           2:31.19  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Ellie             7 Marcus Whitm           4:03.09  
  2 Havens, Gabrielle          7 Batavia                4:03.75  
  3 DeBride, Aniya             7 Honeoye Cent           4:14.44  
  4 Dyson, Abby                8 Webster Schr           4:18.04  
  5 Szulgit, Elizabeth         7 Mercy                  4:37.59  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Brooke               7 Marion                 6:16.35  
  2 Marchionda, Angela         7 Marion                 6:35.61  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Ellie             7 Marcus Whitm             10.15   1 
  2 Franklin, Kiaya            7 Batavia                  10.25   2 
  3 Goff, Stephanie            8 Waterloo                 10.46   1 
  4 Higgins, Trista            7 Batavia                  10.72   3 
  5 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie   8 Batavia                  10.76   2 
  6 Shaffer, Meara             8 Waterloo                 10.93   1 
  7 Cherry, Kiara              7 Batavia                  11.05   1 
  8 Zickl, Claire              7 Batavia                  11.19   2 
  9 Tomaszewski, Madisyn       7 Batavia                  11.35   3 
 10 Phelinger, Tesla           7 Batavia                  11.63   3 
 11 Corbett, Hailey            7 Waterloo                 11.96   2 
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        1:38.14  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:38.88  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:51.15  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:54.33  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cherry, Kiara              7 Batavia                3-09.00  
  1 Johnson, Ashley            7 Batavia                3-09.00  
  1 Jacobs, Josephine          8 Batavia                3-09.00  
  4 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                 3-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Celia               8 Batavia               25-11.00  
  2 Flucker, Danielle          7 Batavia               16-07.50  
  3 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja    8 Batavia               15-10.25  
  4 Kasmarek, Kelsey           7 Batavia               15-00.00  
  5 Denise, Rachel             7 Batavia               13-03.00  
  6 Wasilewski, Paige          7 Batavia               12-07.50  
  7 Murray, Madison            7 Batavia               12-06.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja    8 Batavia               10:46.16  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leubner, Eliot            12 Rush-Henriet          42-02.75  
  2 Fisher, Aaron             11 Batavia               35-03.50  
  3 Chapman, Jake             12 Rush-Henriet          34-11.75  
  4 Clise, Ben                11 Romulus               30-07.00  
  5 Murray, Ed                11 Romulus               27-02.25  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutton, Kane              12 Rush-Henriet              6.30   1 
  2 Graddic, Jimmel           12 Rush-Henriet              6.41   1 
  3 Rao, Talha                10 Rush-Henriet              6.48   1 
  4 Newbauer, Brenden         10 Greece Arcad              6.51   1 
  5 Wark, Alex                12 Webster Schr              6.53   2 
  6 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield                  6.58   2 
  7 McMullan, Jesse           11 Greece Arcad              6.64   2 
  8 Lewis, Tahjmiir           10 Rush-Henriet              6.72   1 
  9 Mohney, Alec               9 Penfield                  6.79   3 
 10 Betancourt, Hector        11 Greece Arcad              6.83   4 
 11 Buttaggi, Matt             9 Webster Schr              6.85   3 
 12 Slack, Aaron              11 Penfield                  6.86   3 
 13 Stone, James               9 Brockport                 6.92   5 
 14 Delgaizo, Steve           10 Greece Arcad              6.95   5 
 15 Pink, Thomas              10 Fairport                  6.97   5 
 15 Kaiser, Mathew             9 Pittsford Su              6.97   6 
 15 Radka, Jacob              11 Batavia                   6.97   6 
 18 Holvey, Brian             10 Pittsford Su              7.00   5 
 19 Farnsworth, Joseph         9 McQuaid Jesu              7.01   3 
 20 Molinari, Nicholas        12 Rush-Henriet              7.02   4 
 21 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield                  7.05   4 
 22 Davis-Smith, Cannon       10 Greece Arcad              7.06   5 
 23 Marrocco, Andrew           9 Batavia                   7.08   2 
 24 Smith, Jack                9 Webster Schr              7.10   4 
 24 Secor, Tyler              10 Fairport                  7.10   9 
 26 Donath, Julius             9 Brockport                 7.19   7 
 27 Johnson, Freddy            9 Rush-Henriet              7.20   4 
 28 Alex, Tyler                9 Palmyra-Mace              7.21   8 
 28 Herbst, Connor             9 Palmyra-Mace              7.21   3 
 30 Mears, Liam                9 Spencerport               7.22   6 
 31 Veltre, Eric              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.24   3 
 32 Dennis, DeVaughnte         9 Rush-Henriet              7.25   7 
 33 Schultz, Dillon           11 Brockport                 7.32   7 
 34 Jantzi, Cal                9 Batavia                   7.36   8 
 35 Micheal, Palluconi         9 Spencerport               7.40   7 
 36 Hickey, Ryan               9 Spencerport               7.45   7 
 37 Dobbertin, Matt           10 Batavia                   7.50   8 
 38 Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia                   7.51   8 
 39 Tremblay, Jack             9 Brockport                 7.57   8 
 40 Shaw, Trevor              10 Webster Schr              7.64   9 
 41 Bates, Derek               9 Greece Arcad              7.66   6 
 42 Gage, Justin               9 Romulus                   7.79   9 
 43 Amico, Nick                9 Batavia                   7.95   8 
 44 Marra, Jacob              10 Webster Schr              8.40   9 
 45 Gantz, James              10 Waterloo                  8.77   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ciniglia, Michael         11 Pittsford Me             43.99   1 
  2 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                  44.63   1 
  3 Herbst, Connor             9 Palmyra-Mace             45.53   1 
  4 Farnsworth, Joseph         9 McQuaid Jesu             45.60   1 
  5 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             46.21   4 
  6 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet             46.49   2 
  7 Stone, James               9 Brockport                46.61   4 
  8 Secor, Tyler              10 Fairport                 47.09   2 
  9 Hoak, Eli                 10 Greece Arcad             47.18   2 
 10 Kaiser, Mathew             9 Pittsford Su             47.44   3 
 11 Holvey, Brian             10 Pittsford Su             47.55   6 
 12 Zugnoni, Ricky            10 Rush-Henriet             47.78   6 
 13 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                  47.98   7 
 14 Pink, Thomas              10 Fairport                 47.99   5 
 15 Donath, Julius             9 Brockport                48.10   8 
 16 Sturtz, RJ                 9 Marion                   48.11   5 
 17 Jordan, Swilley            9 Spencerport              48.13   3 
 18 Mears, Liam                9 Spencerport              48.26   3 
 19 Hughes, Michael            9 Batavia                  48.94   6 
 20 Ludgood, Javia            10 Greece Arcad             49.26   8 
 21 Alex, Tyler                9 Palmyra-Mace             49.28   9 
 22 Veltre, Eric              10 McQuaid Jesu             49.43   3 
 23 Gaffney, CJ                9 Pittsford Su             49.50   7 
 24 Jantzi, Cal                9 Batavia                  49.83   8 
 25 Schultz, Dillon           11 Brockport                50.18   6 
 26 Hickey, Ryan               9 Spencerport              50.27   8 
 27 Bates, Derek               9 Greece Arcad             50.30   9 
 28 Johnson, Freddy            9 Rush-Henriet             50.32   7 
 29 Midla, Avery              10 Batavia                  51.38   9 
 30 O'Heron, Jim               9 Pittsford Su             51.71  10 
 31 Davis-Smith, Cannon       10 Greece Arcad             52.01  11 
 32 Ian, Stewart               9 Pittsford Me             52.39  10 
 33 Shaw, Trevor              10 Webster Schr             52.53  11 
 34 Jain, Samir               10 Batavia                  52.96   9 
 35 Tremblay, Jack             9 Brockport                53.37  11 
 36 Exler, John                9 Rush-Henriet             53.59  10 
 37 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield                 54.19  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paratore, Aaron           10 Webster Schr           1:43.05  
  2 Tomaino, Nick              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.31  
  3 Wagenhals, Andrew         12 Webster Schr           1:44.72  
  4 Buttaggi, Brian           11 Webster Schr           1:45.91  
  5 Queiroz, Patrick          10 Pittsford Me           1:46.27  
  6 Helbig, Andrew             9 Webster Schr           1:47.46  
  7 Rasmussen, Skylar          9 South Seneca           1:48.08  
  8 Callisher, Nick            9 Batavia                1:50.29  
  9 Hecht, Andrew              9 Webster Schr           1:53.77  
 10 Gamez, Daniel             11 Rush-Henriet           1:54.56  
 11 Martinez, Alfonso          9 Rush-Henriet           1:54.67  
 12 Merkel, Jordan            10 Greece Arcad           1:59.45  
 13 Cusack, Colin              9 Greece Arcad           2:01.54  
 14 Arshad, Ehsan              9 Rush-Henriet           2:04.04  
 15 Bahr, Nathan               9 Rush-Henriet           2:12.47  
 16 Bischoping, Andrew         9 Pittsford Me           2:16.90  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Justin           10 Webster Schr           3:06.09  
  2 Hecht, Andrew              9 Webster Schr           3:13.27  
  3 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                3:13.76  
  4 Hughson, Ricky            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:21.25  
  5 Kesel, Harrison           11 Fairport               3:23.66  
  6 Furtner, Jacob            11 Rush-Henriet           3:25.06  
  7 Consadine, Todd            9 Fairport               3:25.70  
  8 Jelfo, Nicholas           10 Rush-Henriet           3:38.48  
  9 Cusack, Colin              9 Greece Arcad           3:45.74  
 10 Wuertzer, Connor          11 Rush-Henriet           3:48.22  
 11 Rohrer, Ted                9 Pittsford Me           3:50.09  
 11 Staats, Nakoa             11 Brockport              3:50.09  
 13 Eaton, Tyler               9 Rush-Henriet           3:50.10  
 14 Huang, Jackie             10 Rush-Henriet           3:51.40  
 15 Yanoff, Evan              11 Pittsford Su           3:54.35  
 16 Ren, Jason                10 Pittsford Me           3:56.61  
 17 Bischoping, Andrew         9 Pittsford Me           3:56.78  
 18 Corcoran, Jacob           10 Batavia                3:58.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pawlicki, Gabe            11 Greece Arcad           5:12.47  
  2 Michaels, Noah            11 Fairport               5:13.91  
  3 Tomaino, Nick              9 McQuaid Jesu           5:24.26  
  4 McDaniel, Cody            11 Fairport               5:25.01  
  5 Rasmussen, Skylar          9 South Seneca           5:25.96  
  6 Canessa, Kade              9 Webster Schr           5:26.02  
  7 Seidman, Andy             11 Penfield               5:48.38  
  8 Jain, Samir               10 Batavia                5:53.29  
  9 Malboeuf, Connor          12 Marion                 5:54.18  
 10 Mezzoprete, Matt           9 Penfield               5:55.49  
 11 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport              5:56.11  
 12 Ferreri, Daniel            9 Marion                 5:57.27  
 13 Merkel, Jordan            10 Greece Arcad           5:58.36  
 14 Brown, Colby              12 Marion                 5:58.94  
 15 Contestabile, Aaron       10 Greece Arcad           5:59.06  
 16 Midla, Avery              10 Batavia                6:02.43  
 17 Statt, Nathan              9 Marion                 6:19.60  
 18 O'Neil, Andrew             9 Spencerport            6:22.03  
 19 Rinehart, Kevin            9 Palmyra-Mace           6:22.45  
 20 Freudenvoll, Daniel       10 Greece Arcad           6:37.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Adam                11 Greece Arcad          14:38.37  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet              9.67  
  2 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             10.48  
  3 Dennis, DeVaughnte         9 Rush-Henriet             10.78  
  4 Srithar, Sivaker           9 Rush-Henriet             11.03  
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:20.37   1 
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:25.94   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              1:26.99   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              1:27.66   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:27.87   1 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:31.43   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:35.49   2 
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciniglia, Michael         11 Pittsford Me           5-04.00  
  2 Buttaggi, Matt             9 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  2 Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                4-09.00  
  2 Wark, Alex                12 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack                9 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  2 Hughes, Michael            9 Batavia                7-00.00  
  2 Vanderstouw, Ben           9 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 -- Turcott, Dylan            11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Radka, Jacob              11 Batavia               39-05.00  
  2 Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia               32-11.25  
  3 Jordan, Swilley            9 Spencerport           31-02.50  
  4 Ford, Adam                11 Greece Arcad          28-10.75  
  5 Buirch, Michael            9 Brockport             28-01.00  
  6 Laure, Alex                9 Brockport             27-06.50  
  7 Micheal, Palluconi         9 Spencerport           27-05.75  
  8 Dowdell, Luke             10 Brockport             27-02.50  
  9 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport             26-09.50  
 10 Amico, Nick                9 Batavia               26-09.25  
 11 Ward, Cory                11 Rush-Henriet          26-07.25  
 12 Kane, Anthony              9 Greece Arcad          26-05.75  
 13 Dobbertin, Matt           10 Batavia               26-03.00  
 14 Skrypta, Matt             10 Webster Schr          25-02.00  
 15 Gantz, James              10 Waterloo              25-00.50  
 16 Friden, Andrew             9 Pittsford Me          24-04.75  
 17 Delgaizo, Steve           10 Greece Arcad          22-04.00  
 18 Mustahsan, Mutahir        10 Rush-Henriet          21-08.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jacob             7 Webster Schr              6.70   1 
  2 Povio, Jacob               8 Webster Schr              6.80   1 
  3 Ryan, Matt                 7 Webster Schr              6.94   3 
  4 Dela Cruz, Patrick         8 McQuaid Jesu              7.05   1 
  5 Rodrigez, Aaron            7 Webster Schr              7.13   3 
  6 Baylor, Alex               8 Waterloo                  7.20   2 
  7 Bluto, Tyrell              8 Waterloo                  7.28   1 
  8 Rice-Porter, Derrick       7 Waterloo                  7.32   2 
  9 Toomey, John               7 Webster Schr              7.38   2 
 10 Masucci, Michael           7 Webster Schr              7.52   2 
 11 Northup, Brandon           8 Waterloo                  7.58   5 
 12 Betters, Tommy             7 McQuaid Jesu              7.62   1 
 13 Dunne, Nick                8 Honeoye Cent              7.68   2 
 13 Cole, John                 7 Waterloo                  7.68   6 
 15 Sek, TJ                    8 Honeoye Cent              7.70   3 
 16 Wagner, Nicholas           7 Waterloo                  7.73   3 
 17 Hanel, Zachary             7 Webster Schr              7.88   3 
 18 Aser, Owen                 7 Webster Schr              7.90   4 
 19 Davis, Spencer             8 Honeoye Cent              7.91   5 
 20 Braun, William             7 Waterloo                  8.25   5 
 21 Friedman, Sebastian        7 Webster Schr              8.28   4 
 22 Huling, Nolan              8 Waterloo                  8.32   6 
 23 Thompson, Kevin            7 Webster Schr              8.48   4 
 24 Meyer, Evan                7 Waterloo                  8.55   5 
 25 Dwyer, Jon                 7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.58   6 
 26 Talsania, Max              7 McQuaid Jesu              8.68   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buirch, Nic                7 Marion                   46.94   1 
  2 Lane, Alex                 7 Webster Schr             48.15   4 
  3 DiFiore, Michael           8 Webster Schr             48.54   1 
  4 Dela Cruz, Patrick         8 McQuaid Jesu             48.57   1 
  5 Segala, Brees              7 Webster Schr             50.57   3 
  6 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr             50.62   2 
  7 Cook, Alex                 8 Honeoye Cent             50.66   3 
  8 Hamilton, Nathan           7 Batavia                  51.28   2 
  9 Snell, Alex                8 Batavia                  51.89   3 
 10 Baylor, Alex               8 Waterloo                 52.41   1 
 11 Honeck, Justin             7 Webster Schr             53.70   6 
 12 Rice-Porter, Derrick       7 Waterloo                 53.71   4 
 13 Sackett, Jacob             7 Webster Schr             53.74   6 
 14 Brey, Tristyn              8 Newark Hs-Ny             54.02   5 
 15 Howard, Evan               8 Batavia                  54.11   4 
 16 Betters, Tommy             7 McQuaid Jesu             54.80   2 
 17 Ryan, Matt                 7 Webster Schr             58.14   2 
 18 Braun, William             7 Waterloo               1:01.12   6 
 19 Meyer, Evan                7 Waterloo               1:05.51   5 
 20 Talsania, Max              7 McQuaid Jesu           1:06.60   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandemortel, Dillon        7 Newark Hs-Ny           1:54.53  
  2 McNulty-Romaguera, Alexa   7 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.09  
  3 Bieniek, Ryan              8 Batavia                2:01.49  
  4 Merrit, Josh               8 Webster Schr           2:02.03  
  5 Jerry, Gitsis              8 Webster Schr           2:10.01  
  6 Healy, Trevor              7 Honeoye Cent           2:11.26  
  7 Aser, Owen                 7 Webster Schr           2:21.61  
  8 Wagner, Nicholas           7 Waterloo               2:21.85  
  9 Hanel, Zachary             7 Webster Schr           2:22.74  
 10 Hilfiker, Preston          7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:23.91  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandemortel, Dillon        7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:27.81  
  2 Olsen, Friend              7 Honeoye Cent           3:48.94  
  3 Gaus, Dylan                7 Batavia                3:51.83  
  4 Hilfiker, Preston          7 Newark Hs-Ny           4:10.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach             8 McQuaid Jesu           5:54.10  
  2 Deorr, Joey                8 McQuaid Jesu           5:56.55  
  3 Merrit, Josh               8 Webster Schr           6:00.68  
  4 Bollin, Conor              7 Webster Schr           6:11.83  
  5 Jerry, Gitsis              8 Webster Schr           6:34.91  
  6 Tommy, Wyant               7 Webster Schr           6:49.24  
  7 Rogers, Jack               8 Webster Schr           7:29.03  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brey, Tristyn              8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.51  
  2 McNulty-Romaguera, Alexa   7 McQuaid Jesu              9.78  
  2 Kennerson, Tim             7 Waterloo                  9.78  
  4 Jumper, Drew               8 Waterloo                  9.98  
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay Modified
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:31.32   1 
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:33.61   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:34.98   2 
  4 Batavia  'D'                                        1:39.65   1 
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:41.29   2 
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toomey, John               7 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  2 Sackett, Jacob             7 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  3 Bieniek, Ryan              8 Batavia                3-09.00  
  3 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodrigez, Aaron            7 Webster Schr          36-04.50  
  2 Dunne, Nick                8 Honeoye Cent          25-01.00  
  3 Rogers, Jack               8 Webster Schr          23-10.50  
  4 Sek, TJ                    8 Honeoye Cent          23-08.50  
  5 Davis, Spencer             8 Honeoye Cent          23-06.25  
  6 LaBarr, Josh               7 Marcus Whitm          20-04.00  
  7 Huling, Nolan              8 Waterloo              17-04.50  
  8 Dwyer, Jon                 7 Newark Hs-Ny          15-05.50