Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 11:14 PM
                       Rochester Relays- AB - 1/26/2013                        
                                 4:30 - 11:00                                  
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Relay 4 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanley, Demonica            Edison Tech               7.47  11   2.50
  2 Obieke, Imani                Edison Tech               7.49  11   2.50
  3 Love, Tanisha                Edison Tech               7.54  11   2.50
  4 Powel, Mijoi                 Mercy                     7.61   9   1.50
  5 Jeffries, Tiaja              Rush-Henriet              7.67  11   1.25
  6 Teglash, Alexandra           Penfield                  7.72  10   0.50
  7 Lyttle, Christine            Canandaigua               7.74  11   2   
  8 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                     7.74  11   1.50
  9 Tremaine, Margo              Pittsford Me              7.77  11   1   
 10 Olson, Rachel                Canandaigua               7.82  10   2   
 11 Pryslak, Maggie              Mercy                     7.84   9   1.50
 12 Martin, Tylyn                Fairport                  7.88  10 
 13 Heath, Joanna                West Irondeq              7.89   8 
 14 Bamford, Lauren              Pittsford Me              7.89  10   1   
 15 Owens, Nialah                Penfield                  7.90   8   0.50
 16 Gavin, Royality              Edison Tech               7.91  10   2.50
 17 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport               7.92   8 
 18 Brooken, Jada                East Hs-Roch              7.94  10 
 19 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet              7.94   9   1.25
 20 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                    7.95   8   0.25
 21 Grouse, Veronica             Fairport                  7.96   8 
 22 Carro, Samantha              Canandaigua               7.97   8   2   
 23 Prutsman, Taryn              Webster Thom              7.98   9 
 24 Banghart, Victoria           Pittsford Me              8.00   9   1   
 25 Irwin, Kathleen              Webster Schr              8.00   7   0.75
 26 Haines, Tiana                Gates-Chili               8.01   4 
 27 Calderon, Brianna            East Irondeq              8.02  10 
 28 Wied, Sarah                  Canandaigua               8.03   9   2   
 29 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                    8.04  10   0.25
 30 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp              8.04   9 
 31 Funk, Sarah                  Webster Schr              8.05   7   0.75
 32 Hillman, Xavia               East Hs-Roch              8.07   4 
 33 DeSimone, Danielle           Hilton                    8.09   7   0.25
 34 Jones, Rickayia              Rush-Henriet              8.13   9   1.25
 35 Glenn, Rebecca               Fairport                  8.15   8 
 36 Flowers, Jayla               Webster Schr              8.17   7   0.75
 37 Kramberg, Kelsey             Webster Schr              8.18   6   0.75
 38 Cotton, Canei                Gates-Chili               8.20   6 
 39 Porteous, Kadeania           Gates-Chili               8.22   6 
 40 Kase, Molly                  Brighton                  8.24   7 
 41 Donzo, Adama                 Rush-Henriet              8.24   6   1.25
 42 Collins, Tierra              Brighton                  8.31   6 
 42 Shellard, Sarah              Victor Centr              8.31   3 
 44 Doran, Emma                  Victor Centr              8.31   7 
 45 Brown, Aleta                 Brighton                  8.35   8 
 46 Gunnis, Gianna               Penfield                  8.35   7   0.50
 47 DiRoma, Amonie               Spencerport               8.38   5 
 48 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me              8.39   5   1   
 49 Flugel, Catherine            Mercy                     8.41   5   1.50
 50 Vilarinho, Melinda           Wayne Centra              8.41   3 
 51 Anderson, Aryana             East Irondeq              8.43   6 
 52 Gorman, Jennifer             Brockport                 8.44   3 
 53 Gravante, Nikki              Gates-Chili               8.44   4 
 54 Crandell, Brooke             Brockport                 8.45   5 
 54 Cappon, Allison              Hilton                    8.45   6   0.25
 56 King, Naimah                 Brockport                 8.50   7 
 57 Jackson, Eboni               Penfield                  8.52   5   0.50
 58 Kehoe, Karlie                Victor Centr              8.52   4 
 59 Connor, Cheyenne             West Irondeq              8.53   5 
 60 Freeman, Briana              East Irondeq              8.53   4 
 60 Chavis, Zaijah               Wayne Centra              8.53   3 
 62 Chanthabandith, Kana         Churchville-              8.59   4 
 63 Rivera, Tia                  Greece Olymp              8.59   3 
 64 Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-              8.63   4 
 65 Keenan, Tori                 Brockport                 8.65   3 
 66 Austin, Carlie               Victor Centr              8.72   5 
 67 Qadiri, Spohzmai             Fairport                  8.72   6 
 67 Ball, Sarah                  Webster Thom              8.72   1 
 69 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey         Greece Olymp              8.77   2 
 70 Hope, Monica                 Spencerport               8.80   3 
 71 Doan, Susan                  Greece Athen              8.84   2 
 72 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp              8.87   2 
 73 Cornwell, Courtney           Churchville-              8.89   2 
 74 Woods, Kristen               Webster Thom              9.00   2 
 75 Jones, Anjelica              East Hs-Roch              9.02   1 
 76 Reid, Gabrielle              East Irondeq              9.03   2 
 77 Jackson, Ashley              Spencerport               9.09   1 
 78 Vega, Angelica               Webster Thom              9.17   2 
 79 Calamita, Adrianna           Churchville-              9.18   1 
 80 Torres, Faith                West Irondeq              9.45   3 
 81 Iambasi, Mervielle           Greece Athen              9.56   2 
 82 Yovanovich, Anna             West Irondeq              9.60   1 
 83 Santiago, Ana                East Hs-Roch              9.93   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Relay 3 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Georgia              West Irondeq           4:56.05  
  2 Keene, Haley                 Hilton                 4:58.44    2   
  3 Quinn, Siobhan               Rush-Henriet           4:59.00    2.66
  4 Leo, Trista                  Penfield               5:00.27    3.33
  5 Jones, Emma                  Rush-Henriet           5:00.59    2.66
  6 Fahrenholz, Tory             Penfield               5:04.35    3.33
  7 Jensen, Kennedy              Canandaigua            5:09.57    1.66
  8 Heyer, Lindsay               Penfield               5:09.80    3.33
  9 Garbinski, Dana              Canandaigua            5:11.87    1.66
 10 Vestri, Amanda               Webster Thom           5:11.91  
 11 Page, Shannon                Hilton                 5:12.61    2   
 12 Hernandez, Gabriella         Greece Athen           5:13.62    1.33
 13 Kurzweil, Charlotte          Mercy                  5:14.31    0.66
 14 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 5:16.65    2   
 15 Wojnowski, Veronica          East Irondeq           5:20.69    0.33
 16 Barkstrom, Elyse             Pittsford Me           5:20.70    1   
 17 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel      Rush-Henriet           5:20.80    2.66
 18 Strassburg, Leah             Mercy                  5:22.59    0.66
 19 Handley, Janelle             Greece Athen           5:24.83    1.33
 20 Pieper, Lilly                Pittsford Me           5:27.70    1   
 21 Horan, Shannon               Fairport               5:27.70  
 22 Edwards, Katie               Webster Schr           5:28.76  
 23 Carpenter, Alex              Webster Thom           5:30.04  
 24 Wojnowski, Stephanie         East Irondeq           5:31.18    0.33
 25 Zeccola, Amanda              Pittsford Me           5:32.91    1   
 26 Conner, Christian            Fairport               5:33.66  
 27 Gruver, Faith                Greece Athen           5:36.57    1.33
 28 Fitzgerald, Natalie          Webster Schr           5:37.96  
 29 Meissner, Michaela           Fairport               5:38.60  
 30 Filer, Haily                 Victor Centr           5:40.55  
 31 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr           5:40.90  
 32 Agurto-Munding, Sofia        East Irondeq           5:41.00    0.33
 33 Hulme, Mackenzie             Canandaigua            5:44.25    1.66
 34 Hayes, Bernadette            Mercy                  5:52.18    0.66
 35 Dugan, Dakota                Webster Thom           5:56.88  
 36 Kubinski, Emma               Victor Centr           5:58.84  
 37 Herrman, Emily               Victor Centr           5:58.85  
 38 Koss, Emily                  West Irondeq           5:58.89  
 39 Ruhland, Genevieve           Churchville-           5:59.34  
 40 Arguien, Meagan              Churchville-           6:06.48  
 41 Cannon, Sarah                Lima Christi           6:24.37  
 42 Burr, Jenna                  Churchville-           6:35.77  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Siobhan               Rush-Henriet          10:14.96    5   
  2 O'Hara, Eileen               Webster Thom          10:22.05    4   
  3 Jones, Emma                  Rush-Henriet          10:38.47    5   
  4 Leo, Trista                  Penfield              10:49.10    3   
  5 Ashton, Claire               Webster Thom          10:49.80    4   
  6 Heyer, Lindsay               Penfield              10:52.35    3   
  7 Kurzweil, Charlotte          Mercy                 11:10.53    2   
  8 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                11:12.10    2.50
  9 Palmeri, Amanda              Hilton                11:12.45    2.50
 10 Strassburg, Leah             Mercy                 11:43.04    2   
 11 Fox, Tori                    Fairport              12:25.17    1.50
 12 Ghaemi, Ashley               Fairport              12:30.02    1.50
 13 Morgan, Vanessa              Victor Centr          12:32.42    1   
 14 Acquilano, Carly             Victor Centr          12:36.44    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine            Canandaigua               8.56   5   2.66
  2 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili               8.98   5   3.33
  3 Cubero, Dez                  Webster Thom              9.37   5 
  4 Obieke, Imani                Edison Tech               9.39   3   2   
  5 Kearns, Charlene             Gates-Chili               9.42   5   3.33
  6 Minges, Jenna                Rush-Henriet              9.48   4   0.66
  7 Stanley, Demonica            Edison Tech               9.61   5   2   
  8 Shellard, Sarah              Victor Centr              9.61   5   1   
  9 Calderon, Brianna            East Irondeq              9.64   2 
 10 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                     9.66   4   1.33
 11 Garno, Ellie                 Hilton                    9.73   4   0.33
 12 Weidman, Rebecca             Webster Schr              9.92   4 
 13 Stewart, Harper              Penfield                  9.96   4   1.66
 14 Carro, Samantha              Canandaigua               9.96   5   2.66
 15 Cotton, Canei                Gates-Chili              10.06   4   3.33
 16 Jackson, Eboni               Penfield                 10.13   3   1.66
 17 Bourcy, Abby                 Penfield                 10.16   3   1.66
 18 Caterisano, Rachel           Mercy                    10.34   3   1.33
 19 Graham, Emily                Mercy                    10.51   4   1.33
 20 Austin, Carlie               Victor Centr             10.55   3   1   
 21 Hunter, Aajah                Victor Centr             10.60   3   1   
 22 Rotz, Genevieve              Canandaigua              10.63   3   2.66
 23 Staab, Jessica               Hilton                   10.66   2   0.33
 24 Ramirez, Elizabeth           Rush-Henriet             10.69   2   0.66
 25 Gavin, Royality              Edison Tech              10.88   2   2   
 26 Dugan, Dakota                Webster Thom             10.90   2 
 27 Wojnowski, Stephanie         East Irondeq             10.96   1 
 28 Walker, Madison              Hilton                   10.96   4   0.33
 29 Fumich, Grace                Webster Schr             11.03   2 
 30 Fowler, Sasha                Rush-Henriet             11.09   1   0.66
 31 Hadcock, Cassidy             Wayne Centra             11.13   2 
 32 Means, Emily                 Wayne Centra             11.19   2 
 33 Merritt, Abby                East Irondeq             11.32   1 
 34 Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-             11.86   1 
 35 Vega, Angelica               Webster Thom             11.89   1 
 36 Arguien, Meagan              Churchville-             12.71   1 
 37 Greene, Melyssa              Churchville-             12.73   1 
 38 Benoit, Gloria               Webster Schr             15.28   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:51.34   4  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:51.82   3   8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          1:52.58   4   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:52.76   3   5   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:53.01   4   4   
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:53.47   4   3   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:54.16   3   2   
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:54.29   2   1   
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:55.40   3 
 10 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:59.13   3 
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:02.34   2 
 12 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:02.35   2 
 13 Brighton  'A'                                       2:03.60   2 
 14 Brockport  'A'                                      2:03.61   2 
 15 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:08.83   1 
 16 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:11.20   1 
 17 Penfield  'A'                                       2:13.45   1 
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:02.16   3  10   
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                    4:06.60   3   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:10.48   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:14.96   2   5   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:21.11   3   4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         4:21.98   2   3   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:27.13   1   2   
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       4:27.84   3   1   
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:29.42   1 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       4:33.85   3 
 11 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:34.95   2 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:38.09   2 
 13 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:50.30   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:17.50   3  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:20.91   3   8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       4:23.29   3   6   
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:25.89   2   5   
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          4:28.41   3   4   
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:28.97   1   3   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:30.19   3   2   
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       4:32.89   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:32.96   1 
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:46.03   1 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:05.84   2 
 12 East Irondequoit  'A'                               5:06.78   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:40.90   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:42.31    8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        10:10.46    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:20.63    5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:38.66    4   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                10:38.94    3   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                      10:48.37    2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:07.25    1   
  9 Mercy  'A'                                         11:09.02  
 10 Greece Athena  'A'                                 12:40.16  
 -- East Irondequoit  'A'                                    DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:20.85   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:24.40   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:26.54   2   6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:30.95   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:31.12   1   4   
  6 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:35.27   1   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:36.01   2   2   
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:39.07   1   1   
  9 Fairport  'A'                                       4:42.01   2 
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:45.53   1 
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         4:46.34   1 
 12 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:48.19   2 
 13 Brighton  'A'                                       4:51.00   2 
 14 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:57.72   1 
 15 Spencerport  'A'                                    5:02.32   2 
 16 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              5:07.46   1 
 17 Mercy  'A'                                          5:13.95   1 
 18 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              5:24.60   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         8:33.88   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:37.22   2   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:50.20   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:53.99   2   5   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:55.90   2   4   
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       9:05.61   2   3   
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:19.32   2   2   
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:19.51   1   1   
  9 Mercy  'A'                                          9:31.26   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:35.30   1 
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:56.51   1 
 12 East Irondequoit  'A'                               9:58.26   1 
 13 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   10:02.37   1 
 14 Brockport  'A'                                     10:02.43   1 
 15 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:34.23   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   13:01.36   10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     13:14.43    8   
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             13:32.47    6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                      13:33.64    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              13:33.83    4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        13:49.72    3   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                13:51.86    2   
  8 Penfield  'A'                                      14:00.59    1   
  9 Brighton  'A'                                      14:03.66  
 10 East Irondequoit  'A'                              14:05.15  
 11 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                14:25.89  
 12 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   14:37.21  
 13 Wayne Central  'A'                                 14:55.83  
 14 Mercy  'A'                                         15:06.91  
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                  DNF  
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda               Fairport               5-04.00    5   
  2 Locke, Jessica               Canandaigua           J5-00.00    4   
  3 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne Centra          J4-10.00    3   
  3 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                J4-10.00    1.50
  3 Colson, Alyssia              Gates-Chili            4-10.00    2.50
  3 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra          J4-10.00    3   
  7 Beiter, Meg                  Fairport               4-08.00    5   
  7 Wisniewski, Jessica          Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00    0.00
  7 Stewart, Harper              Penfield              J4-08.00    1   
  7 Gleason, Julia               Canandaigua           J4-08.00    4   
  7 Cotton, Canei                Gates-Chili            4-08.00    2.50
 12 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp          J4-06.00    0.50
 12 Tremblay, Beverly            Brockport             J4-06.00    2   
 12 Leach, Hannah                Brockport             J4-06.00    2   
 15 McNeill, Rebekah             Rush-Henriet          J4-04.00    0.00
 15 Miller, Colleen              Webster Schr           4-04.00  
 15 Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp          J4-04.00    0.50
 18 Cappon, Allison              Hilton                J4-02.00    1.50
 18 Dick, Kendra                 Churchville-           4-02.00  
 18 Angus, McKenzie              Penfield              J4-02.00    1   
 18 Filer, Hunter                Victor Centr           4-02.00  
 -- Weidman, Rebecca             Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Buckman, T'Oine              East Irondeq                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                10-06.00    5   
  1 Kearns, Charlene             Gates-Chili           10-06.00    4   
  3 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                 9-06.00    5   
  4 Bronk, Sarah                 Mercy                  9-00.00    3   
  5 Yuhas, Rachel                Rush-Henriet           8-00.00    2   
  5 Buschner, Nadine             Brighton               8-00.00  
  7 McCarthy, Zoie               Charles Finn           7-06.00  
  7 Filer, Hunter                Victor Centr           7-06.00  
  7 Gardella, Allison            Penfield               7-06.00    1.50
  7 Merritt, Abby                East Irondeq           7-06.00    2.50
  7 Freeman, Briana              East Irondeq           7-06.00    2.50
  7 Gibson, Jennie               Gates-Chili            7-06.00    4   
 13 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                  7-00.00    3   
 13 Daloia, Fiona                Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 15 Telek, Laura                 Pittsford Me           6-06.00    1   
 15 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me           6-06.00    1   
 15 Dugan, Hannah                Penfield               6-06.00    1.50
 15 DeLooze, Danielle            Rush-Henriet           6-06.00    2   
 -- Klingler, Rachel             Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Vickers-Gelo, Kailey         Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Chanthabandith, Kana         Churchville-                NH  
 -- Maxwell, Kathryn             Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Nieboer, Grace               Churchville-                NH  
 -- Vandereems, Emily            Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Foster, Rachel               Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley, Demonica            Edison Tech           18-00.00    5   
  2 Heath, Joanna                West Irondeq          16-03.00  
  3 Kober, Alex                  Webster Schr          16-00.00    4   
  3 Obieke, Imani                Edison Tech           16-00.00    5   
  5 Siciliano, Rachel            Hilton                15-07.50    3   
  6 Gleason, Julia               Canandaigua           15-04.50    2   
  7 Bamford, Lauren              Pittsford Me          15-01.00  
  8 White, Rebekah               Spencerport           15-00.50    2.50
  9 Fisher, Katie                Greece Athen          14-11.50  
 10 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr          14-11.00    4   
 11 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne Centra          14-10.75    1.50
 11 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport           14-10.75    2.50
 13 Fish, Allison                Gates-Chili           14-10.50    1   
 13 Gueli, Jillian               Fairport              14-10.50  
 13 Garno, Ellie                 Hilton                14-10.50    3   
 16 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet          14-10.00  
 17 Stewart, Harper              Penfield              14-09.00    0.50
 18 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                 14-07.50  
 19 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra          14-07.00    1.50
 20 Hillman, Xavia               East Hs-Roch          14-05.50  
 21 Hunter, Aajah                Victor Centr          14-04.50  
 22 Chambery, Elise              Webster Thom          14-03.75  
 23 Knoche, Lea                  Brockport             14-02.50  
 24 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili           14-02.25    1   
 25 Olson, Rachel                Canandaigua           14-01.50    2   
 26 Caccavale, Celeste           Penfield              14-01.00    0.50
 27 Gorman, Jennifer             Brockport             13-10.00  
 28 Burkey, Amanda               Fairport              13-06.00  
 29 Jumper, Tiysha               Greece Olymp          13-04.00  
 30 Carlson, Sam                 Webster Thom          13-03.50  
 31 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                 13-02.75  
 32 Tremaine, Margo              Pittsford Me          13-01.50  
 33 Starr, Brianna               Churchville-          13-00.50  
 34 Healy, Rebecca               Churchville-          12-11.50  
 35 Maxwell, Kathryn             Victor Centr          12-09.50  
 36 Brooken, Jada                East Hs-Roch          12-05.00  
 37 Torres, Faith                West Irondeq          12-03.00  
 -- Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Donzo, Adama                 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida               Pittsford Su          35-05.75    5   
  2 Kober, Alex                  Webster Schr          35-05.50    3   
  3 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne Centra          34-07.25    4   
  4 Watson, Ceara                Rush-Henriet          33-02.25    2   
  4 Heath, Joanna                West Irondeq          33-02.25  
  6 Locke, Jessica               Canandaigua           33-01.25    1   
  7 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport             32-11.00    2.50
  8 Burkey, Amanda               Fairport              32-04.25    1.50
  9 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me          31-10.75  
 10 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp          31-09.75  
 11 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport           31-08.50    0.50
 12 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra          31-05.50    4   
 13 Carlson, Sam                 Webster Thom          31-04.75  
 14 Sagan, Lilia                 Brockport             31-02.00    2.50
 14 Smith, Rachel                Pittsford Su          31-02.00    5   
 16 Wisniewski, Jessica          Rush-Henriet          30-10.50    2   
 17 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili           30-10.25  
 18 Gueli, Jillian               Fairport              30-08.75    1.50
 19 Caccavale, Celeste           Penfield              30-05.75  
 20 Garno, Ellie                 Hilton                30-02.25  
 21 Kramberg, Kelsey             Webster Schr          30-02.00    3   
 22 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                29-04.75  
 23 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua           29-03.25    1   
 24 Chambery, Elise              Webster Thom          28-10.25  
 25 Jackson, Ashley              Spencerport           28-08.50    0.50
 26 Maggio, Grace                Mercy                 28-04.25  
 27 Slack, Amanda                Penfield              27-08.75  
 27 Jumper, Tiysha               Greece Olymp          27-08.75  
 29 Hunter, Aajah                Victor Centr          27-03.00  
 30 Cannon, Sarah                Lima Christi          27-01.50  
 31 Hill, Megan                  Pittsford Me          25-07.25  
 -- Breedlove, Antoinette        Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Kierra               Mercy                 34-10.50    3.33
  2 Lewis, Brianna               Rush-Henriet          32-07.50  
  3 Santiago, Ana                East Hs-Roch          32-01.50  
  4 Brown, Ashley                Brighton              30-09.00    2.66
  5 Sharp, Setsu                 Brighton              30-03.50    2.66
  6 Smith, Megan                 Brockport             29-11.00    1   
  7 Omeri, Chinue                East Irondeq          29-01.75  
  8 Koneski, Jessica             Fairport              29-00.00    0.33
  9 Hill, Steevie                Victor Centr          28-08.75  
 10 Geen, Erin                   Mercy                 28-08.00    3.33
 11 Gmeinweiser, Reanne          Rush-Henriet          28-07.00  
 12 Woods, Kristen               Webster Thom          28-02.25  
 13 Yavorek, Amanda              Canandaigua           27-04.00    1.66
 14 Cassorla, Rachel             Webster Schr          27-02.00    2   
 15 Bradway, Maddy               Pittsford Me          27-00.75  
 16 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah       Churchville-          27-00.50    0.66
 17 Farrell, Victoria            Hilton                27-00.25    1.33
 18 Piacentini, Sarah            Webster Schr          27-00.00    2   
 19 VanLaeken, Rebecca           Canandaigua           25-11.50    1.66
 20 Vorobets, Ivanna             Webster Schr          24-10.25    2   
 21 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech           24-00.75  
 22 Bourret, Victoria            Hilton                23-10.00    1.33
 23 Shannon, Samantha            Hilton                23-03.75    1.33
 24 Renna, Michaela              Churchville-          22-06.75    0.66
 25 Johnson, Christina           Churchville-          22-06.50    0.66
 26 Harris, Ashley               Penfield              22-04.00  
 27 White, Rebekah               Spencerport           22-03.75  
 28 Grouse, Veronica             Fairport              22-00.25    0.33
 29 Knoche, Lea                  Brockport             21-11.75    1   
 30 Baxter, Deja                 Penfield              21-10.00  
 31 Merritt, Kaitlynn            East Irondeq          21-09.00  
 32 LaBorde, Monica              Mercy                 21-08.50    3.33
 33 Kirven, Sydney               Penfield              21-03.25  
 34 Reger, Krista                Spencerport           21-00.00  
 35 Tansey, Brinna               Canandaigua           20-11.75    1.66
 36 Slossar, Samantha            Brockport             20-06.75    1   
 37 Collazo, Lynette             Spencerport           20-01.75  
 38 Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp          19-08.50  
 39 Patel, Khusbu                Brighton              19-07.75    2.66
 40 Scott, Sarmech               Edison Tech           19-04.50  
 41 Zaucha, Courtney             Pittsford Me          19-01.00  
 42 Guzman, Alexa                Fairport              18-07.00    0.33
 43 Gibson, Jennie               Gates-Chili           18-04.25  
 44 Klingler, Rachel             Greece Olymp          18-02.00  
 45 Phillips, Emily              Gates-Chili           18-01.00  
 46 Uffman, Emilie               Pittsford Me          17-08.75  
 47 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya       Edison Tech           17-06.50  
 48 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp          14-11.50  
 49 Morrison-Junius, Quiaja      East Hs-Roch          13-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa              Penfield               7:31.30    3   
  2 LaBorde, Monica              Mercy                  7:34.00    2   
  3 Minavio, Afton               Rush-Henriet           7:35.50    5   
  4 Zeccola, Amanda              Pittsford Me           7:41.80    4   
  5 Wittlin, Rebecca             Pittsford Me           7:43.50    4   
  6 Bahr, Samantha               Rush-Henriet           7:49.70    5   
  7 Abraham, Haley               Canandaigua            8:09.60    1.50
  8 Dude, Mackenzie              Hilton                 8:20.60    2.50
  9 Schwallie, Julianne          Hilton                 8:35.30    2.50
 10 Carpenter, Patti             Penfield               8:35.90    3   
 11 Rotz, Genevieve              Canandaigua            9:18.90    1.50
 12 Hann, Emily                  Mercy                  9:30.80    2   
 13 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya       Edison Tech           10:57.40    1   
 14 Reed, Diamond                Edison Tech           11:36.30    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Relay 4 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp              6.52  10   2.50
  2 Beasley, Korey               Gates-Chili               6.69  10   1.50
  3 Gambill, Nicodemus           East Hs-Roch              6.76  10   1.25
  4 Noye, Justin                 East Hs-Roch              6.80  10   1.25
  5 Wray, Josh                   Rush-Henriet              6.81  10   2   
  6 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech               6.83  10   1   
  7 Scott, Dylan                 West Irondeq              6.84   9 
  8 Zemaitis, Eric               Spencerport               6.86   9 
  9 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp              6.88   9   2.50
 10 Powell, Richard              Gates-Chili               6.88  10   1.50
 11 Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-              6.89   9 
 12 Presley, Shane               Greece Olymp              6.93   9   2.50
 13 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech               6.94   8   1   
 14 Scissum, Chauncey            Rush-Henriet              6.95   8   2   
 14 Hailey, Jiren                Fairport                  6.95   6   0.75
 16 Doucette, Laurence           Fairport                  6.96   6   0.75
 17 Burno, Tyrone                Rush-Henriet              7.01   8   2   
 18 Jones, Elijah                Webster Schr              7.02   8 
 19 Rifkin, Zachary              Gates-Chili               7.03   8   1.50
 20 Hardy, Patrick               Webster Thom              7.03   8 
 21 Starks, Tremel               Edison Tech               7.04   7   1   
 22 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen              7.05   7   0.50
 22 Fowler, Malcolm              Rush-Henriet              7.05   9   2   
 24 Miller, Rickey               Spencerport               7.06   7 
 25 Colway, Matt                 Webster Thom              7.08   5 
 26 Turcott, Dylan               Webster Schr              7.09   5 
 27 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp              7.10  10   2.50
 28 Klick, Zakary                Canandaigua               7.10   9   0.25
 29 Jean, Marx                   East Hs-Roch              7.10   8   1.25
 30 Mattle, Nick                 Hilton                    7.11   7 
 31 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech               7.12   7   1   
 32 Santos, Julio                Greece Athen              7.14   7   0.50
 33 Martin, Brok                 Canandaigua               7.14   6   0.25
 34 Turner, C. J.                Webster Schr              7.15   4 
 35 Sarlo, Jared                 Hilton                    7.18   5 
 36 Pagliano, Anthony            Canandaigua               7.19   7   0.25
 37 Lapresi, Gus                 Brighton                  7.20   7 
 38 Iacucci, John                Churchville-              7.22   4 
 39 Stark, Tyler                 Fairport                  7.23   4   0.75
 40 Trieste, Jacob               Gates-Chili               7.24   8   1.50
 41 Drayton, Da'nel              West Irondeq              7.25   5 
 42 Bond, Chris                  Greece Athen              7.26   6   0.50
 43 Warren, Derrick              East Hs-Roch              7.26   3   1.25
 44 Baker, Joshua                Spencerport               7.30   4 
 44 Love II, Tommy               Greece Athen              7.30   6   0.50
 46 O'Bryan, Richard             Webster Thom              7.30   5 
 47 Cymbal, Kyle                 Wayne Centra              7.32   3 
 48 Richardson, Alex             West Irondeq              7.34   5 
 49 Marino, Anthony              Wayne Centra              7.36   5 
 50 Garbinski, Troy              Canandaigua               7.36   9   0.25
 51 Diaz, Jose                   Wayne Centra              7.43   5 
 52 Bosso, Nick                  Penfield                  7.43   3 
 53 Nguyen, Calvin               Fairport                  7.44   3   0.75
 54 Morris, Junior               East Irondeq              7.52   4 
 55 Whitmore, Mike               Penfield                  7.56   6 
 56 Novak, Jon                   Penfield                  7.57   3 
 57 Wark, Alex                   Webster Schr              7.59   3 
 58 Washington, Marlowe          Brighton                  7.62   4 
 59 Griffin, Maleek              Churchville-              7.65   4 
 60 Mazzo, Cole                  Webster Thom              7.69   3 
 61 Alvarado, Alan               Victor Centr              7.74   2 
 62 Rozanov, Alex                Penfield                  7.75   2 
 63 Fillion, Chris               Hilton                    7.78   1 
 64 Garrison, Collin             Brockport                 7.80   2 
 65 Celli, Ezra                  Brighton                  7.83   3 
 66 DiMaria, Dane                Hilton                    7.84   2 
 67 Frater, Javar                Brockport                 7.87   2 
 68 Reinagel, Maxwell            Spencerport               7.89   2 
 69 Young, Greg                  Brockport                 7.92   2 
 70 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-              7.96   1 
 71 Loffredo, Joey               Victor Centr              8.00   1 
 72 Myers, Austin                Brockport                 8.00   1 
 73 Franceschi, William          Victor Centr              8.10   1 
 74 Ruddy, Danny                 West Irondeq              8.21   1 
 75 Bellefeuille, Brandon        Victor Centr              8.24   1 
 76 Woodyard, Devin              Brighton                  8.51   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay 3 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Jack                  Fairport               4:36.82    1.33
  2 Dyrland, Josh                West Irondeq           4:38.83    2   
  3 Howe, Nate                   McQuaid Jesu           4:42.79    3.33
  4 Peters, Austin               McQuaid Jesu           4:43.29    3.33
  5 Ciolkowski, Nick             McQuaid Jesu           4:46.13    3.33
  6 Shenal, Pat                  Rush-Henriet           4:46.96    2.66
  7 Koch, Justin                 Brighton               4:49.01    1.66
  8 Abdurahim, Mehamed           Rush-Henriet           4:50.61    2.66
  9 Johnson, Keith               Webster Thom           4:50.70    1   
 10 Erdogan, Malcolm             Spencerport            4:51.52  
 11 Vodacek, Mason               Brighton               4:52.85    1.66
 12 Whitmarsh, Ryan              Hilton                 4:53.15    0.66
 13 Feola, Nolan                 West Irondeq           4:53.47    2   
 14 Demme, Anthony               Pittsford Me           4:54.34  
 15 Larkin, Mike                 Rush-Henriet           4:55.26    2.66
 16 Vestri, Justin               Webster Thom           4:57.26    1   
 17 Kramer, Ari                  Brighton               4:57.79    1.66
 18 Gillooly, Jack               Penfield               4:57.87  
 19 Lauria, Mike                 Greece Athen           4:58.10  
 20 Swider, Brian                Fairport               4:58.50    1.33
 21 Kolaniewicz, Tommy           Greece Athen           4:59.58  
 22 Peerenboom, Cam              Hilton                 4:59.78    0.66
 23 Whitman, Ben                 Webster Thom           5:00.48    1   
 24 Young, Noah                  Pittsford Su           5:01.82    0.33
 25 Corbett, Will                Pittsford Su           5:02.06    0.33
 26 Burns, Grahm                 West Irondeq           5:02.58    2   
 27 Wolf, Josh                   Fairport               5:05.16    1.33
 28 Robbins, Luke                Pittsford Su           5:09.88    0.33
 29 Glavin, Donovan              Hilton                 5:11.23    0.66
 30 Robinson, Cal                Penfield               5:12.04  
 31 Powley, Devon                Spencerport            5:12.91  
 32 Streb, Mike                  Greece Olymp           5:18.10  
 33 McMahon, Sean                Pittsford Me           5:18.53  
 34 Eaton, Matt                  Wheatland-Ch           5:18.96  
 35 Bosso, Chris                 Penfield               5:19.99  
 36 Kuperberg, Jason             Pittsford Me           5:23.39  
 37 Grasso, Robert               Victor Centr           5:25.36  
 38 Ruhland, Matthew             Churchville-           5:28.30  
 39 Carfagno, Nick               Victor Centr           5:31.49  
 40 McGrath, James               Spencerport            5:37.76  
 41 Webb, Noah                   Victor Centr           5:53.68  
 42 Reiter, Erik                 Greece Olymp           6:23.86  
 43 Vath, Kyle                   Greece Olymp           6:25.21  
 44 Cooper, Zach                 Churchville-           7:08.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pease, Keith                 Greece Athen           9:43.00    3   
  2 Ranke, Tyler                 Hilton                 9:54.49    4   
  3 Ciolkowski, Nick             McQuaid Jesu           9:56.40    5   
  4 Sullivan, Michael            McQuaid Jesu          10:06.83    5   
  5 Kozlowski, Mike              Penfield              10:14.60  
  6 White, James                 Fairport              10:20.85    2.50
  7 Hatta, Olivier               Fairport              10:21.28    2.50
  8 Goldstein, Josh              Webster Thom          10:22.63    2   
  9 Pirnie, Ross                 Hilton                10:23.36    4   
 10 Ryan, Neil                   Brighton              10:26.01    1.50
 11 Shelton, Ben                 West Irondeq          10:40.64  
 12 Lauria, Mike                 Greece Athen          10:41.43    3   
 13 Witt, Kevin                  Webster Thom          10:58.71    2   
 14 Goebel, Mike                 Victor Centr          10:58.78    1   
 15 Gaffney, Bobby               Pittsford Su          11:01.71    0.50
 16 McMahon, Sean                Pittsford Me          11:04.25  
 17 Kuperberg, Jason             Pittsford Me          11:15.80  
 18 Black, Max                   Pittsford Su          11:18.12    0.50
 19 Fitzsimmons, Griffin         Victor Centr          11:19.68    1   
 20 Piersante, Jeremiah          Brighton              11:23.06    1.50
 21 Sullivan, Ryan               West Irondeq          11:59.39  
 22 Heyer, Kyle                  Penfield              12:07.57  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bleier, Colby                Pittsford Su              8.09   5 
  2 Love II, Tommy               Greece Athen              8.27   5   3.33
  3 Barton, Matt                 Victor Centr              8.28   5 
  4 Klick, Zakary                Canandaigua               8.31   5   2   
  5 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr              8.47   4 
  6 Jones, Pat                   Fairport                  8.48   5   0.66
  7 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen              8.53   5   3.33
  8 Hurley, Josh                 Gates-Chili               8.63   5   2.66
  9 Ellis, Ryan                  Gates-Chili               8.68   4   2.66
 10 Bond, Chris                  Greece Athen              8.76   4   3.33
 11 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech               8.77   4   1.66
 12 Dillard, Da'Darrius          Edison Tech               8.98   4   1.66
 13 Munn, Eric                   Canandaigua               9.02   5   2   
 14 McClaren, Atiba              McQuaid Jesu              9.05   4   1.33
 15 Bailey, Josh                 Greece Olymp              9.07   3   1   
 16 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp              9.09   3   1   
 17 Weidman, Alec                Webster Thom              9.22   4 
 18 Woons, Matt                  Gates-Chili               9.23   4   2.66
 19 Lawrence, Amari              McQuaid Jesu              9.29   2   1.33
 20 Dunn, Jason                  Fairport                  9.32   2   0.66
 21 Stuver, A.J.                 McQuaid Jesu              9.48   2   1.33
 22 Marthaller, Noah             Canandaigua               9.49   3   2   
 23 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                    9.64   2 
 24 Estey, William               Penfield                  9.66   3   0.33
 25 Lin, Brady                   Rush-Henriet              9.72   3 
 26 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech               9.75   3   1.66
 27 Whitmore, Mike               Penfield                  9.98   2   0.33
 28 Russell, Reggie              Greece Olymp             10.09   2   1   
 29 Lemite, Sean                 Penfield                 10.32   1   0.33
 30 Briggs, Justin               Rush-Henriet             10.86   1 
 31 Spiegel, Connor              Webster Thom             11.14   1 
 32 Fonseca, Andres              Webster Thom             11.16   1 
 33 Forsgren, Dana               Fairport                 11.49   1   0.66
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:33.65   4  10   
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:35.83   4   8   
  3 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:36.50   4   6   
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:36.70   4   5   
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:36.72   4   4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:37.81   3   3   
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:38.62   3   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:38.94   2   1   
  9 Fairport  'A'                                       1:39.40   3 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:39.66   2 
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:41.12   3 
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:41.35   3 
 13 Hilton  'A'                                         1:46.88   2 
 14 Penfield  'A'                                       1:47.60   1 
 15 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:49.04   1 
 16 Brockport  'A'                                      1:49.99   1 
 17 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:51.88   2 
 18 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:55.11   1 
 -- Wayne Central  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:27.91   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:40.29   3   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:40.79   3   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:41.62   2   5   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:42.93   3   4   
  6 East Irondequoit  'A'                               3:42.98   3   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:48.63   1   2   
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:49.91   1   1   
  9 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:50.02   2 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:53.91   2 
 11 Fairport  'A'                                       4:01.35   3 
 12 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:04.12   1 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:07.59   2 
 14 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   4:07.90   1 
 15 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:25.79   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:35.79   3  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:37.11   3   8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       3:40.03   3   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:44.43   3   5   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       3:46.38   2   4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:47.32   3   3   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       3:51.16   2   2   
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:55.91   1   1   
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:58.53   1 
 10 West Irondequoit  'A'                               4:02.87   1 
 11 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:07.00   1 
 12 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:13.86   1 
 13 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:22.36   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:20.29   10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       8:34.79    8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       8:41.78    6   
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:42.29    5   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:43.98    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:07.38    3   
  7 Gananda  'A'                                        9:17.30    2   
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:34.39    1   
  9 Edison Tech  'B'                                    9:44.24  
 10 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:44.38  
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         9:51.76  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:37.31   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:41.79   3   8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:51.11   3   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:54.58   2   5   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:56.16   3   4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       3:56.78   2   3   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       3:59.79   3   2   
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:00.42   1   1   
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:00.82   1 
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:04.62   2 
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:05.75   3 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:07.19   2 
 13 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:08.30   3 
 14 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:11.60   1 
 15 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   4:16.53   2 
 16 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:16.64   2 
 17 Hilton  'A'                                         4:27.68   1 
 18 Brighton  'A'                                       4:31.30   1 
 19 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:41.24   1 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                DQ   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      7:33.52   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 7:34.60   2   8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       7:38.85   2   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       7:46.41   2   5   
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              7:47.58   1   4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              7:51.31   2   3   
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 7:51.38   2   2   
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:00.18   1   1   
  9 Gananda  'A'                                        8:06.91   2 
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:11.83   1 
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:15.47   2 
 12 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    8:17.04   1 
 13 Hilton  'A'                                         8:25.95   1 
 14 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 8:27.14   1 
 15 Canandaigua  'A'                                    8:39.54   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                10:56.82   10   
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        11:09.74    8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                11:09.77    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:20.63    5   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                      11:32.13    4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:36.58    3   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:48.91    2   
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                12:02.90    1   
  9 Brighton  'A'                                      12:08.16  
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             12:11.07  
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                12:12.85  
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                12:32.45  
 13 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:47.95  
 14 Wayne Central  'A'                                 13:58.52  
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp           6-06.00    5   
  2 Crouse, Brant                Fairport               5-10.00    4   
  2 Simmons, Zach                Victor Centr           5-10.00    3   
  4 Stokes, Spencer              Penfield               5-08.00  
  4 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp           5-08.00    5   
  6 Thide, Jake                  West Irondeq           5-06.00  
  6 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  8 Harding, Samuel              Canandaigua           J5-04.00    1.50
  8 Mikols, Jack                 Churchville-          J5-04.00    1   
  8 Mathews, Jared               Fairport               5-04.00    4   
  8 Hampton, John                Greece Athen          J5-04.00    2   
  8 Strickland, Parris           Brighton              J5-04.00    2.50
 13 Briggs, Justin               Rush-Henriet           5-02.00  
 13 Bellnier, Jack               Hilton                 5-02.00    0.50
 15 Sutton-Barton, Marvin        East Hs-Roch           5-00.00  
 15 Dailey, Josh                 Greece Athen          J5-00.00    2   
 15 Tasker, Ryan                 Churchville-          J5-00.00    1   
 15 Woodyard, Devin              Brighton              J5-00.00    2.50
 15 James, Tyler                 Canandaigua           J5-00.00    1.50
 15 Nellis, Austin               Hilton                 5-00.00    0.50
 21 Kujawski, Noah               Victor Centr           4-09.00    3   
 21 Quist, Robert                McQuaid Jesu           4-09.00  
 23 Ragland II, Maurice          McQuaid Jesu           4-07.00  
 -- Lin, Brady                   Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Freeman, Colton              Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel              Canandaigua          J13-06.00    4   
  2 Ellis, Ryan                  Gates-Chili          J13-00.00    5   
  3 Trieste, Jacob               Gates-Chili          J12-06.00    5   
  4 Palmisano, Kevin             Canandaigua          J12-00.00    4   
  4 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr          12-00.00    3   
  4 de Graad, Jack               Hilton                12-00.00  
  7 Cymbal, Kyle                 Wayne Centra          11-00.00  
  7 Matte, Brian                 Rush-Henriet         J11-00.00    2   
  7 Forsgren, Dana               Fairport             J11-00.00    2.50
 10 Schuhmacher, Danny           Penfield              10-00.00    1   
 11 Taylor, Terry                Greece Olymp           9-06.00    1.50
 11 Guglielmo, Andrew            Rush-Henriet          J9-06.00    2   
 11 Hall, Shea                   Fairport              J9-06.00    2.50
 14 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp           9-00.00    1.50
 14 Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr           9-00.00    3   
 16 MacDonald, Will              East Irondeq           8-06.00    0.50
 17 Landon, Marcus               East Irondeq           7-06.00    0.50
 17 Estey, William               Penfield               7-06.00    1   
 -- Thull, Steve                 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp          23-01.75    5   
  2 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          21-04.00    2.50
  2 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp          21-04.00    5   
  4 Crumb, Adam                  Wayne Centra          21-02.75    3   
  5 Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-          20-06.00    2   
  6 Rifkin, Zachary              Gates-Chili           20-04.50    4   
  7 Beasley, Korey               Gates-Chili           19-07.50    4   
  8 Dillard, Da'Darrius          Edison Tech           19-07.00    1.50
  9 Simmons, Zach                Victor Centr          19-06.50  
 10 Burno, Tyrone                Rush-Henriet          19-01.50    1   
 11 Tella, Tobi                  McQuaid Jesu          18-08.00  
 12 Elia, John                   Canandaigua           18-07.50  
 13 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech           18-06.50    1.50
 14 Morris, Junior               East Irondeq          18-06.00  
 14 Joseph, Ty                   Brighton              18-06.00  
 16 Arnaud, Richard              Rush-Henriet          18-03.00    1   
 17 Sutton-Barton, Marvin        East Hs-Roch          18-02.50  
 18 Stokes, Spencer              Penfield              18-01.50  
 19 Yaxis, Mark                  Webster Thom          18-01.00    0.50
 19 Griffin, Maleek              Churchville-          18-01.00    2   
 21 Wyland, Trent                Wayne Centra          18-00.50    3   
 22 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                17-08.00  
 23 Freeman, Colton              Webster Schr          17-07.75    2.50
 24 Forsgren, Dana               Fairport              17-07.50  
 24 Dailey, Josh                 Greece Athen          17-07.50  
 26 Grieb, Jack                  Webster Thom          17-05.00    0.50
 27 Conteh, Abdul                East Hs-Roch          17-01.50  
 27 Owen, Connor                 Fairport              17-01.50  
 29 Daniels, Xavier              East Irondeq          16-08.50  
 30 Fowler, Ryan                 Hilton                16-04.00  
 31 Drayton, Da'nel              West Irondeq          16-03.00  
 32 Ragland II, Maurice          McQuaid Jesu          16-01.50  
 32 Frater, Javar                Brockport             16-01.50  
 34 Schaner, Kaleb               Victor Centr          15-08.50  
 34 Washington, Marlowe          Brighton              15-08.50  
 36 Cegelski, Theodore           Penfield              12-07.50  
 37 Spragins, Samuel             Brockport             12-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp          44-07.25    5   
  2 Scissum, Chauncey            Rush-Henriet          43-11.75    3   
  3 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          43-08.00    4   
  4 Jefferson, Ja'marie          Greece Olymp          43-01.75    5   
  5 Peckham, Alan                Webster Schr          41-08.50    4   
  6 Scott, Dylan                 West Irondeq          41-02.50  
  7 Crouse, Brant                Fairport              40-10.50    2.50
  7 Mangiamele, Will             Pittsford Su          40-10.50  
  9 Fowler, Malcolm              Rush-Henriet          40-09.50    3   
 10 Dillard, Da'Darrius          Edison Tech           40-09.00    2   
 11 Stokes, Spencer              Penfield              38-02.50  
 12 Viele, Tyler                 Wayne Centra          37-09.00    1   
 13 Yaxis, Mark                  Webster Thom          36-08.00  
 14 Dailey, Josh                 Greece Athen          36-07.50  
 14 Simmons, Zach                Victor Centr          36-07.50    0.50
 16 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                36-06.00    1.50
 17 Bellnier, Jack               Hilton                35-10.00    1.50
 18 Mathews, Jared               Fairport              33-09.50    2.50
 19 Derse, Matthew               Wayne Centra          33-05.00    1   
 20 Dondorfer, Andrew            Edison Tech           33-03.75    2   
 21 Kujawski, Noah               Victor Centr          32-11.50    0.50
 -- Grieb, Jack                  Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian           Victor Centr          44-06.00    3.33
  2 Marou, Valanti               Rush-Henriet          44-01.75  
  3 Kukfa, David                 Penfield              42-08.50    1   
  4 Trammel, Colton              Victor Centr          41-09.00    3.33
  5 Sampson, Zach                West Irondeq          41-06.00    1.66
  6 Maurer, Joe                  West Irondeq          41-01.50    1.66
  7 Bannister, David             Brockport             40-08.00    2.66
  8 Iacucci, John                Churchville-          39-11.50    0.66
  9 Pane, Anthony                Brockport             39-05.00    2.66
 10 Foster, Joseph               Edison Tech           38-09.75    2   
 11 Townsend, Wiley              Greece Olymp          38-01.50    1.33
 12 James, Tyler                 Canandaigua           37-07.00    0.33
 13 Saxton, Josh                 Rush-Henriet          37-04.75  
 14 Robinson, Jonathan           Brockport             36-09.50    2.66
 15 Kirchner, Robert             Webster Schr          35-11.00  
 16 Tyson, Aquiol                Edison Tech           35-09.25    2   
 17 Mintel, Mike                 Victor Centr          35-08.50    3.33
 18 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech           35-07.00    2   
 19 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport              35-05.50  
 20 Rens, Matt                   Pittsford Me          34-11.50  
 21 Hansen, Jacob                Penfield              34-11.00    1   
 22 Otis, Stephen                Greece Olymp          34-08.00    1.33
 23 West, Bobby                  Hilton                34-07.25  
 24 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp          33-09.00    1.33
 25 Reiger, Joseph               Webster Schr          33-03.50  
 26 Weglarz, Luke                Pittsford Me          33-00.25  
 27 Culotta, Gary                Wayne Centra          32-09.50  
 28 Boester, Bradley             East Irondeq          32-09.00  
 29 Deisenroth, Chris            Webster Thom          31-10.50  
 30 Mancuso, Corey               Webster Thom          31-09.50  
 31 Palmisano, Kevin             Canandaigua           31-08.50    0.33
 32 Townsen, Justin              Wayne Centra          31-06.00  
 33 Jones, Tristen               Hilton                31-03.75  
 34 Bocianski, Nikolas           Churchville-          30-08.50    0.66
 35 Bonnick Tomlinson, Dakwa     McQuaid Jesu          30-07.00  
 36 Barnes, Deodrick             McQuaid Jesu          30-06.00  
 37 Rapp, Griffin                McQuaid Jesu          29-04.75  
 38 Johnson, Christian           Churchville-          28-08.00    0.66
 39 Martin, Brok                 Canandaigua           28-05.00    0.33
 40 Doak, Chris                  Fairport              27-10.50  
 41 Owen, Connor                 Fairport              27-04.75  
 42 Reed, Rian                   Webster Thom          27-01.50  
 43 Steuerwald, Charles          Penfield              26-10.50    1   
 44 Jackson, Charles             West Irondeq          26-03.75    1.66
 45 VanVleck, Matt               Pittsford Me          23-02.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              83        2) Hilton                     70   
    3) Penfield                    67        3) Canandaigua                67   
    5) Mercy                       56        6) Webster Schroeder          44   
    7) Fairport                    39        8) Edison Tech                36   
    9) Gates-Chili                 28       10) Webster Thomas             27   
   11) Pittsford Sutherland        26       11) Pittsford Mendon           26   
   13) Brockport                   25       14) Wayne Central              17   
   15) Victor Central              10       16) Churchville-Chili          10   
   17) Brighton                     9       17) East Irondequoit            9   
   19) Spencerport                  6       20) Greece Athena               4   
   21) Greece Olympia               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia              68        2) Rush-Henrietta             67   
    3) Fairport                    53        4) Greece Athena              52   
    5) McQuaid Jesuit              51        6) Gates-Chili                37   
    7) Webster Schroeder           36        8) Brighton                   33   
    9) Victor Central              32       10) Edison Tech                30   
   11) Hilton                      22       12) Canandaigua                20   
   13) Wayne Central               19       14) Brockport                  18   
   15) Penfield                    16       16) Webster Thomas             15   
   17) Churchville-Chili           13       18) East HS-Roch               11   
   19) West Irondequoit            11       20) Spencerport                 6   
   21) Pittsford Sutherland         5       22) East Irondequoit            4   
   23) Pittsford Mendon             3       24) Gananda                     2