Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 11:03 PM
                       Rochester Relays- CD - 1/26/2013                        
                                 10:00 - 3:30                                  
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Relay 4 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Allison            Palmyra-Mace              7.70  10   2.50
  2 May, Leah                    Palmyra-Mace              7.86  10   2.50
  3 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia                   7.89  10   2   
  4 Sanford, Dana                Palmyra-Mace              7.91   9   2.50
  5 Higgins, Abby                Marion                    7.92   9   1   
  6 Hammers, Jessie              Wayland-Coho              7.97   9 
  6 Woodworth, Christina         LeRoy                     7.97  10 
  8 Walker, Alexandra            Byron-Bergen              7.98  10 
  9 Hochbrueckner, Kate          Geneseo                   8.00  10 
 10 Layland, Kallie              York                      8.04   8 
 11 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace              8.06   8   2.50
 12 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst              8.07   4 
 13 Hawke, Trista                Red Jacket                8.07   8   1.50
 14 Babbitt, Jenna               LeRoy                     8.09   8 
 15 Lindor, Lora                 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.10   9   1.25
 16 Schwartz, Amanda             Red Jacket                8.10   9   1.50
 17 Miller, Javonna              Newark Hs-Ny              8.18   8 
 18 Craven, Jamellah             School Of Th              8.18   7 
 19 Wolf, Emily                  Hornell                   8.25   8 
 20 Grover, Caitlyn              Marcus Whitm              8.26   7   0.50
 21 Friend, Emily                LeRoy                     8.26   7 
 22 Hartzog, Bri'aja             Ne/Nw Coll P              8.30   8   1.25
 23 Fitch, Jordon                Marcus Whitm              8.33   5   0.50
 24 Soto, Alyssia                Waterloo                  8.35   5   0.75
 25 Balduf, Alexis               Batavia                   8.36   7   2   
 26 Poplaski, Tori               Waterloo                  8.42   6   0.75
 27 Strong, Emily                Lyons                     8.43   6 
 28 Maker, Meghan                Wayland-Coho              8.44   7 
 29 Daymon, Tyler                Bishop Kearn              8.44   9 
 30 Pickard, Malecka             North Rose-W              8.45   6   0.25
 31 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                    8.49   7   1   
 32 Campbell, Sabrina            Greece Odyss              8.50   5 
 33 Gardner, Samantha            North Rose-W              8.50   6   0.25
 34 Snow, Elyse                  Batavia                   8.52   6   2   
 35 Abbott, Celia                Red Jacket                8.55   5   1.50
 36 Celestine, Imani             School Of Th              8.61   4 
 37 Case, Haley                  Batavia                   8.61   6   2   
 38 Searle, Ashleigh             North Rose-W              8.63   6   0.25
 39 Mason, Juanna                Bishop Kearn              8.64   7 
 40 Roden, Lindsay               Marion                    8.65   7   1   
 41 Bryant, Imari                Ne/Nw Coll P              8.65   6   1.25
 42 Dennis, Brianna              Marcus Whitm              8.67   4   0.50
 43 Battley, Ashley              Waterloo                  8.69   4   0.75
 44 Scherbyn, Shelby             Waterloo                  8.71   5   0.75
 45 Sprague, Allie               Bath-Haverli              8.73   3 
 46 Coley, Nyah                  Aquinas Inst              8.74   4 
 47 Odum, Chanel                 School Of Th              8.75   5 
 48 Mullan, Kim                  Red Creek                 8.79   5 
 49 Johnson, X'Zayvianna         Red Jacket                8.80   4   1.50
 50 Burgos, Taylor               Ne/Nw Coll P              8.82   4   1.25
 51 Brown, Tajhee                Newark Hs-Ny              8.84   2 
 52 Caralla, Nichole             Newark Hs-Ny              8.86   1 
 53 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                    8.91   1   1   
 54 Richardson, Amari            Lyons                     8.95   2 
 55 Rigg, Allison                North Rose-W              9.02   3   0.25
 56 Stickles, Brooke             Aquinas Inst              9.06   4 
 57 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai     Bishop Kearn              9.08   9 
 58 Rowlinson, Emma              Sodus Centra              9.09   3 
 59 Sick, Brianna                Wayland-Coho              9.10   3 
 60 Padgett-Shugars, Tiffany     Bath-Haverli              9.15   2 
 61 Johnson, Natalie             Marcus Whitm              9.16   3   0.50
 62 McKelvey, Chelsea            Dansville                 9.19   2 
 63 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                     9.20   3 
 64 Rex, Hannah                  Dansville                 9.25   2 
 65 Warren, Allison              Bath-Haverli              9.38   2 
 66 Hernandes, Dana              Lyons                     9.47   1 
 67 Celentano, Cheyenne          Wayland-Coho              9.49   5 
 68 Onorato, Francesca           Bishop Kearn              9.50   1 
 69 Schuler, Maddie              Aquinas Inst              9.52   3 
 70 Green, Shyana                School Of Th              9.56  10 
 71 Cornell, Kaitlin             Dansville                 9.62   1 
 72 Swann, Ariel                 Newark Hs-Ny              9.78   1 
 73 VanAmburg, Katherine         Bath-Haverli              9.79   2 
 74 Lamper, Morgan               Red Creek                10.05   1 
 75 Brietzke, Abbie              Dansville                10.17   1 
 -- Lauricella, Julianna         LeRoy                       FS   8 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Relay 3 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cassidy              Williamson C           5:14.61    2.66
  2 Curtin, Meghan               Wayland-Coho           5:14.97    1.66
  3 Moskal, Raelynn              Alexander Ce           5:16.41  
  4 Button, Audrey               Marcus Whitm           5:25.26    0.33
  5 Wade, Raylene                Red Creek              5:31.65  
  6 VanGee, Samantha             Marion                 5:32.25    3.33
  7 Graham, Erin                 Palmyra-Mace           5:33.11    2   
  8 Hurlbut, Jordan              Palmyra-Mace           5:33.84    2   
  9 Cook, Lauren                 Bath-Haverli           5:34.83    1.33
 10 Kramberg, Heather            Williamson C           5:38.18    2.66
 11 Means, Erika                 Marion                 5:38.77    3.33
 12 Moynihan, Megan              Geneseo                5:42.53  
 13 Kindig, Alexis               Batavia                5:43.64    1   
 14 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                 5:46.79    3.33
 15 Wagner, Emily                Batavia                5:48.63    1   
 16 Fagner, Amanda               Newark Hs-Ny           5:49.76  
 17 Schlechter, Maia             Bath-Haverli           5:55.73    1.33
 18 Longacre, Julia              Bath-Haverli           5:56.47    1.33
 19 Eastridge, Emma              Batavia                5:59.07    1   
 20 Keene, Libby                 Wayland-Coho           5:59.57    1.66
 21 Kelly, Addie                 Wayland-Coho           5:59.81    1.66
 22 Diver, Marsadez              Sodus Centra           6:00.88  
 23 May, Emma                    Palmyra-Mace           6:02.92    2   
 24 Dildine, Megan               Williamson C           6:07.57    2.66
 25 Miller, Samantha             Dansville              6:10.26    0.66
 26 Santana, Liliana             Newark Hs-Ny           6:11.01  
 27 Graves, Ellen                Dansville              6:11.37    0.66
 28 Schledorn, Katie             Dansville              6:16.12    0.66
 29 Galbraith, Anne              Lyons                  6:18.43  
 30 Button, Denise               Marcus Whitm           6:26.79    0.33
 31 Campbell, Molly              Red Creek              6:47.49  
 32 Arnold, Kelli Lyn            Marcus Whitm           7:53.89    0.33
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanGee, Samantha             Marion                11:26.93    5   
  2 Cook, Lauren                 Bath-Haverli          11:51.80    4   
  3 Kramberg, Heather            Williamson C          11:52.03    3   
  4 Moskal, Raelynn              Alexander Ce          12:11.72  
  5 West, Morgan                 Marion                12:18.06    5   
  6 Schlechter, Maia             Bath-Haverli          12:26.29    4   
  7 Dobbertin, Nikki             Honeoye Cent          12:43.16    2.50
  8 Sindoni, Elaina              Waterloo              12:50.80    1.50
  9 Santana, Liliana             Newark Hs-Ny          12:52.00  
 10 Butterbaugh, Alyssa          Honeoye Cent          12:53.25    2.50
 11 Del Plato, Marcella          Williamson C          12:54.22    3   
 12 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell               12:56.82  
 13 Boy, Virginia                East Rochest          12:57.94    2   
 14 Sullivan, Annalyse           East Rochest          13:01.15    2   
 15 Miller, Samantha             Dansville             13:05.30    1   
 16 Graves, Ellen                Dansville             13:10.62    1   
 17 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia               13:16.64    0.50
 18 Overton, Alyssa              Waterloo              13:18.22    1.50
 19 Wagner, Emily                Batavia               13:22.79    0.50
 20 Greco, Alanna                Newark Hs-Ny          13:54.19  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamaya                School Of Th              9.38   7   3.33
  2 Hochbrueckner, Kate          Geneseo                   9.39   7 
  3 Macool, Gabrielle            Hornell                   9.97   7   1   
  4 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                   10.15   7   0.33
  5 Battley, Ashley              Waterloo                 10.22   6   2.66
  6 Abbott, Celia                Red Jacket               10.26   6   1.33
  7 Graham, Miranda              LeRoy                    10.29   6 
  8 Kocher, Aja                  Caledonia-Mu             10.43   7 
  9 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                  10.44   7   2   
 10 Klejment, Micalah            Williamson C             10.53   6 
 11 Herrick, Zoe                 Greece Odyss             10.62   6 
 12 Schwartz, Amanda             Red Jacket               10.65   6   1.33
 13 Kerwin, Jordan               LeRoy                    10.78   5 
 14 McCullough, Jah-Nease        School Of Th             10.84   2   3.33
 15 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra             10.85   6 
 16 Soto, Karina                 Waterloo                 11.00   5   2.66
 17 Dobbertin, Nikki             Honeoye Cent             11.02   5 
 18 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                  11.02   4   2   
 19 Bauer, Morgan                Red Creek                11.03   5   1.66
 20 Blondell, Grace              Newark Hs-Ny             11.14   5 
 21 Granger, Jaya                Aquinas Inst             11.17   6   0.66
 22 Dudley, Reigan               Waterloo                 11.28   3   2.66
 23 Mullan, Kim                  Red Creek                11.28   4   1.66
 24 Gulino, Sarah                Sodus Centra             11.29   3 
 25 Cooper, Lydia                Red Creek                11.32   4   1.66
 26 Odum, Chanel                 School Of Th             11.39   5   3.33
 27 Puma, Alana                  Batavia                  11.39   7   2   
 28 Higgins, Abby                Marion                   11.40   4   0.33
 29 Donovan, Claire              Williamson C             11.43   4 
 30 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace             11.47   4 
 31 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst             11.49   1   0.66
 32 Smith, Lilli                 Palmyra-Mace             11.53   3 
 33 Wolf, Emily                  Hornell                  11.55   5   1   
 34 Prusinowski, Audrie          Marcus Whitm             11.56   4 
 35 Brassie, Emma                Marcus Whitm             11.67   3 
 36 Doherty, Kia                 Marcus Whitm             11.70   2 
 37 Schuler, Maddie              Aquinas Inst             11.89   3   0.66
 38 Neuman, Teresa               Honeoye Cent             11.91   2 
 39 Beauchamp, Kelsey            East Rochest             11.96   4 
 40 Slocum, Margaret             Honeoye Cent             12.36   3 
 41 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                    12.53   1 
 42 Thomas, Kathryn              Palmyra-Mace             12.59   1 
 43 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell                  12.63   3   1   
 44 Johnson, Hali                Sodus Centra             12.97   3 
 45 Cheasman, Hana               Red Jacket               13.03   2   1.33
 46 Couperus, Sarah              Marion                   13.06   2   0.33
 47 Mason, Tori                  Williamson C             15.61   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:53.31   4  10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:54.30   4   8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:55.23   3   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:56.87   4   5   
  5 Marion  'A'                                         1:59.66   4   4   
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:00.31   3   3   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:01.30   3   2   
  8 Livonia  'A'                                        2:01.34   2   1   
  9 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:03.51   4 
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:03.66   3 
 11 Ne/Nw Coll Prep  'A'                                2:03.71   3 
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:08.03   2 
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:11.46   2 
 14 Lyons  'A'                                          2:11.93   2 
 15 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:12.35   1 
 16 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:12.84   1 
 17 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:13.78   2 
 18 Dansville  'A'                                      2:14.57   1 
 19 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:14.71   1 
 20 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:23.60   1 
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:09.51   2  10   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:23.35   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:28.64   2   6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:29.82   2   5   
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:32.24   1   4   
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:52.88   1   3   
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      4:55.71   1   2   
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:58.95   1   1   
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:05.79   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:16.36   3  10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:27.62   3   8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:31.64   3   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:32.32   3   5   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:43.61   3   4   
  6 Marion  'A'                                         4:49.08   2   3   
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:49.16   3   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        4:53.23   2   1   
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:08.23   2 
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          5:09.36   2 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 5:18.36   2 
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:23.52   1 
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:33.86   1 
 14 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:46.57   1 
 15 Dansville  'A'                                      5:51.66   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:51.76   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       10:54.10    8   
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             11:03.03    6   
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                11:08.76    5   
  5 Marion  'A'                                        11:09.90    4   
  6 Livonia  'A'                                       11:37.92    3   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              12:15.09    2   
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:36.65    1   
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:40.59  
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                    13:29.75  
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                      14:15.08  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:37.36   2  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:39.46   2   8   
  3 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:42.67   2   6   
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:47.19   2   5   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:53.61   2   4   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:58.94   2   3   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:04.85   2   2   
  8 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             5:14.47   1   1   
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 5:20.10   1 
 10 Livonia  'A'                                        5:27.08   2 
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:34.78   1 
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:37.59   1 
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:43.49   1 
 14 Dansville  'A'                                      6:05.51   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:22.15   10   
  2 Livonia  'A'                                        9:33.32    8   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:33.79    6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:38.35    5   
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 9:39.32    4   
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:44.20    3   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:53.98    2   
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:15.12    1   
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:15.63  
 10 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  10:32.62  
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                               10:36.00  
 12 Dansville  'A'                                     10:43.90  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              13:20.50   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               14:40.98    8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                            15:27.38    6   
  4 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  15:57.21    5   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                16:46.87    4   
  6 Dansville  'A'                                     16:50.01    3   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                      17:28.82    2   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                 5-02.00    3   
  2 Artruc, Tessa                Livonia                5-00.00  
  2 Schwartz, Madelyn            Wayland-Coho          J5-00.00    5   
  4 Lightfoote, Janelle          Marcus Whitm          J4-10.00    2.50
  5 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra           4-08.00    1.50
  5 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst          J4-08.00    4   
  5 Ehrmentraut, Sarah           LeRoy                 J4-08.00    2   
  5 Yare, Mary                   Aquinas Inst          J4-08.00    4   
  9 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest           4-04.00  
  9 Vanduzer, Rebecca            Wayland-Coho          J4-04.00    5   
  9 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00    1   
  9 Donovan, Claire              Williamson C           4-04.00    0.50
 13 Kerwin, Jordan               LeRoy                 J4-02.00    2   
 14 Sciandra, Kathryn            Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00    1   
 14 Whitney, Kaylyn              Marion                 4-00.00    3   
 14 Clark, Breanna               Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm          J4-00.00    2.50
 14 Otiso, Emily                 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
 19 Piacente, Courtney           Honeoye Cent           3-09.00  
 19 Kramberg, Holly              Williamson C           3-09.00    0.50
 19 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia                3-09.00  
 19 Mason, Juanna                Bishop Kearn           3-09.00  
 19 Gulino, Sarah                Sodus Centra           3-09.00    1.50
 24 Wilke, Talia                 East Rochest           3-06.00  
 -- Jordan, Anquanette           Ben Franklin                NH  
 -- Brown, Nathena               Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Errington, Ellenia-Jo        Dansville                   NH  
 -- Gilmour, Alyssa              Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Zheng, Annie                 Dansville                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland           Bath-Haverli          11-00.00    5   
  2 Clark, Breanna               Batavia                8-06.00    4   
  2 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia                8-06.00    4   
  4 Dudley, Reigan               Waterloo               7-06.00    5   
  5 Ehrmentraut, Sarah           LeRoy                  7-00.00    3   
  5 Kerwin, Jordan               LeRoy                  7-00.00    3   
  5 Smith, Lilli                 Palmyra-Mace          J7-00.00    4   
  6 Shaughnessy, Kristen         Honeoye Cent          J7-00.00    3   
  9 Russell, Ashley              Bath-Haverli           6-06.00    5   
 -- Houtenbrink, Ashley          Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Dodge, Jamie                 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Butterbaugh, Alyssa          Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra          16-09.50    4   
  2 Wolf, Emily                  Hornell               15-06.00    5   
  3 Russell, Ashley              Bath-Haverli          15-05.75    3   
  4 Walker, Alexandra            Byron-Bergen          15-04.50    1.50
  4 Macool, Gabrielle            Hornell               15-04.50    5   
  6 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes              15-03.00  
  7 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia               15-01.00    2.50
  8 Armstrong, Ireland           Bath-Haverli          15-00.00    3   
  9 Kocher, Aja                  Caledonia-Mu          14-06.50  
 10 Cooper, Lydia                Red Creek             14-06.25    2   
 11 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia               14-02.50    2.50
 12 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.25    1   
 12 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                14-02.25    0.50
 14 Layland, Kallie              York                  13-11.50  
 15 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra          13-11.25    4   
 16 Bauer, Morgan                Red Creek             13-10.75    2   
 17 Mason, Tori                  Williamson C          13-08.00  
 18 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace          13-07.50    1   
 19 Craven, Jamellah             School Of Th          13-06.50  
 20 Couperus, Sarah              Marion                13-05.00    0.50
 21 Ruffell, Brooke              Williamson C          12-11.00  
 22 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen          12-07.25    1.50
 23 O'Connor, Keira              Waterloo              12-00.75  
 24 Scherbyn, Shelby             Waterloo              11-08.50  
 25 Errington, Ellenia-Jo        Dansville             10-08.50  
 -- Hoven, MacKenzie             Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Celestine, Imani             School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Kelsey                 Batavia               32-11.25    5   
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra          32-06.25  
  3 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia               31-06.25    5   
  4 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm          30-10.50    4   
  5 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                30-10.00  
  6 Lightfoote, Janelle          Marcus Whitm          30-02.00    4   
  7 Bauer, Morgan                Red Creek             29-08.00    3   
  8 Cooper, Lydia                Red Creek             29-00.00    3   
  9 Mason, Tori                  Williamson C          28-06.75    2   
 10 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace          28-02.50    2.50
 11 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest          27-10.25    1.50
 12 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst          27-04.00    1   
 13 Sciandra, Kathryn            Palmyra-Mace          27-03.00    2.50
 14 Fox, Kate                    Dansville             26-10.25  
 15 Otiso, Emily                 Honeoye Cent          26-03.00    0.50
 16 Anderson, Sabrina            East Rochest          25-01.25    1.50
 17 Yare, Mary                   Aquinas Inst          25-00.75    1   
 18 Gray, Sarah                  Honeoye Cent          24-09.50    0.50
 19 Laws, Taylor                 Waterloo              24-05.75  
 20 Klejment, Micalah            Williamson C          24-05.25    2   
 21 Eshenour, Alberta            Waterloo              24-03.75  
 -- Graves, Ellen                Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Whitney, Kaylyn              Marion                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney               Honeoye Fall          36-09.00  
  2 Bush, Kendra                 Newark Hs-Ny          36-06.50    3.33
  3 Kothor, Victoire             Greece Odyss          36-03.00  
  4 Chappell, Billie             Dansville             31-10.00    2   
  5 Hoven, MacKenzie             Midlakes              31-02.50  
  6 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                28-10.00    1.66
  7 Smith, Liz                   Batavia               27-07.50    2.66
  8 Mancuso, Jenna               Batavia               27-05.50    2.66
  9 Hill, Kelsey                 Batavia               27-05.00    2.66
 10 Smith, Davina                Clyde-Savann          26-07.00    1.33
 11 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny          26-05.50    3.33
 12 Graham, Miranda              LeRoy                 26-04.50  
 13 Broach, Katy                 Clyde-Savann          26-02.50    1.33
 14 Rosser, Chantell             Newark Hs-Ny          25-09.00    3.33
 15 Miller, Mikala               Palmyra-Mace          25-07.50    0.66
 16 Loucks, Kelly                Livonia               25-07.00  
 17 McKelvey, Chelsea            Dansville             25-04.00    2   
 18 Sloane, Kristen              Marion                25-00.50    1.66
 19 Stock, Alyssa                Waterloo              25-00.00    0.33
 20 Rowlinson, Emma              Sodus Centra          24-07.00  
 21 Cole, Meghan                 Waterloo              24-02.00    0.33
 22 Hunt, Erica                  Lyons                 23-05.50  
 23 Cervantes, Diana             Williamson C          23-05.00    1   
 24 Palermo, Taylor              Palmyra-Mace          23-01.00    0.66
 25 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea       Williamson C          23-00.00    1   
 26 Dorey, Madeline              Livonia               22-08.50  
 27 Vary, Gwen                   Bloomfield            22-08.00  
 28 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                22-01.00    1.66
 29 Arliss, Courtney             Clyde-Savann          21-05.00    1.33
 30 Thompson, Miranda            Williamson C          21-03.50    1   
 31 Snyder, Emily                Lyons                 21-02.00  
 32 Kennelly, Margaret           Bishop Kearn          20-07.50  
 33 Porey, Angelique             East Rochest          20-06.50  
 33 Murrell, Alicia              Lyons                 20-06.50  
 35 Curtis, Sabrina              Dansville             20-05.50    2   
 36 Stash, Amelia                Marcus Whitm          19-03.50  
 37 Maier, Marissa               Palmyra-Mace          18-06.00    0.66
 38 Trank, Tomasina              Marcus Whitm          18-04.00  
 39 Green, Shyana                School Of Th          18-01.00  
 40 Chavez, Emily                LeRoy                 17-07.00  
 40 Dibble, Maddy                Waterloo              17-07.00    0.33
 42 Roesch, Emily                East Rochest          17-00.00  
 43 Lackey, Rachel               Honeoye Cent          16-04.50  
 44 Arnold, Kelli Lyn            Marcus Whitm          15-04.00  
 45 Mallaber, Avery              LeRoy                 15-01.00  
 46 Pietrantoni, Giuliana        Bishop Kearn          15-00.00  
 47 Russotti, Jyl                Bishop Kearn          13-11.50  
 -- Smith, Zamaya                School Of Th                ND  
 -- Odum, Chanel                 School Of Th                ND  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harbol, Olivia               Palmyra-Mace           7:40.07    5   
  2 Whitney, Kaylyn              Marion                 8:12.61    3   
  3 Austin, Michaela             Batavia                8:30.90    4   
  4 Griffis, Sarah               Red Creek              8:42.96  
  5 Rehberg, Breanna             Red Jacket             8:47.90    2.50
  6 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia                8:54.81    4   
  7 Austin, Caley                Palmyra-Mace           9:07.13    5   
  8 Raes, Brenna                 Marion                 9:29.23    3   
  9 Perry, Corrine               Red Jacket             9:38.90    2.50
 10 Curtis, Sabrina              Dansville              9:44.28    2   
 11 Trank, Tomasina              Marcus Whitm           9:45.27  
 12 Caralla, Nichole             Newark Hs-Ny          10:16.41  
 13 Dodge, Jamie                 Williamson C          10:16.56    1.50
 14 Byron, Karly                 Williamson C          10:24.07    1.50
 15 Fox, Tayler                  Dansville             10:28.97    2   
 16 Lackey, Rachel               Honeoye Cent          10:35.54  
 -- Cook, Savannah               Honeoye Cent               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Relay 4 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turney, Alonzo               Aquinas Inst              6.74  12   2.50
  2 Hanna, Josh                  Aquinas Inst              6.81  11   2.50
  3 Kothor, Victorin             Greece Odyss              6.85  12   1   
  4 Stevenson, Brandon           Batavia                   6.88  12   1.50
  5 Williams, Earl               Charlotte HS              6.97  12   2   
  6 Rogers, Amir                 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.03  12 
  7 Ohlson, DJ                   Alexander Ce              7.05  11 
  8 Miller, Marrai               Ben Franklin              7.06  10   0.50
  9 DeMay, Casey                 Williamson C              7.12  12   0.75
 10 Cipriano, James              Hornell                   7.14  11 
 11 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches              7.16  10  warning
 12 Van Hoover, Abe              Williamson C              7.16  11   0.75
 13 VanderBrook, Brandon         Marion                    7.17  12 
 14 Dieter, Dustin               Dansville                 7.17   9   0.25
 15 Phillips, Jhamoi             Charlotte HS              7.18  11   2   
 16 Wise, Toby                   Waterloo                  7.19  10   1.25
 17 Mariano, Thomas              School Of Th              7.20  11 
 18 Merrill, Xavier              Ne/Nw Coll P              7.23  10 
 19 Frazier, Justin              Charlotte HS              7.24  11   2   
 20 Richards, Terrance           Aquinas Inst              7.25  11   2.50
 21 Graham, London               Uprep Roches              7.27   9 
 22 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas Inst              7.29   8   2.50
 23 Muka, Elias                  Ben Franklin              7.30   9   0.50
 24 Swimline, Dakota             Batavia                   7.31   9   1.50
 25 Boylan, Peter                LeRoy                     7.32  10 
 26 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                   7.33   8   1.50
 27 Tomasso, Grant               Greece Odyss              7.37  10   1   
 27 Jones, Brandon               Red Creek                 7.37   8 
 29 Early, Ryan                  North Rose-W              7.37   6 
 30 Boor, Connor                 Dansville                 7.38   8   0.25
 31 Decker, Travis               Waterloo                  7.39   7   1.25
 32 Jodeit, Tyler                Waterloo                  7.40   7   1.25
 33 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches              7.46   8 
 34 Webster, Cody                Marcus Whitm              7.48   8 
 35 Jackson-Dean, Justice        Charlotte HS              7.50  10   2   
 36 Hodges, Brian                LeRoy                     7.51   8 
 37 Talbot, John                 Marcus Whitm              7.51   4 
 38 Weis, Quinten                Batavia                   7.52   8   1.50
 39 Nagle, Josh                  Palmyra-Mace              7.52   7 
 40 Manciocchi, Brian            Honeoye Cent              7.53   7 
 41 Smith, Mason                 Palmyra-Mace              7.55   6 
 42 Sinclair, Jeff               Dansville                 7.66   2   0.25
 43 Dapolito, Joe                Clyde-Savann              7.68   4 
 44 Fischette, Zach              Clyde-Savann              7.68   7 
 45 Marchand, Quinton            Bishop Kearn              7.68   6 
 46 Pickney, Leonard             School Of Th              7.69   5 
 47 Robinson, Nick               Honeoye Cent              7.69   7 
 48 Davis, Lloyd                 Ben Franklin              7.70   5   0.50
 49 Smith, Jalen                 School Of Th              7.70  10 
 50 Martella-Tasick, Dane        Bishop Kearn              7.71   9 
 51 Briggs, Dylan                North Rose-W              7.71   6 
 52 Missall, Sam                 Honeoye Cent              7.76   2 
 53 Hayes, Wesley                North Rose-W              7.77   4 
 54 Gerlock, Grant               Red Jacket                7.77   5 
 55 Rodbourn, Aaron              Bath-Haverli              7.77   1 
 56 Warren, Hunter               North Rose-W              7.78   4 
 57 Thomas, Devin                Greece Odyss              7.78   4   1   
 58 Hart, Dan                    Bishop Kearn              7.79   5 
 59 Massaro, Joe                 Red Jacket                7.79   3 
 60 Meyers, Scott                LeRoy                     7.80   6 
 61 Wahl, Jake                   Palmyra-Mace              7.80   5 
 62 Imhoff, Michael              Waterloo                  7.82   7   1.25
 63 Robinson, Raeshawn           Ne/Nw Coll P              7.84   3 
 64 Lindley, Nathaniel           Marcus Whitm              7.85   3 
 65 Doyle, Jared                 Clyde-Savann              7.85   5 
 66 Traas, Devon                 Williamson C              7.86   6   0.75
 67 Hopkins, Brian               Palmyra-Mace              7.86   4 
 68 Gillespie, Steven            Red Creek                 7.88   4 
 69 Curran, Zach                 Williamson C              7.92   5   0.75
 70 Mitchell, Sam                Marion                    7.92   2 
 71 May, Matt                    Wayland-Coho              7.92   6 
 72 Butler, Immanuel             Greece Odyss              7.93   4   1   
 73 Best, Jacob                  Marcus Whitm              7.96   3 
 74 McCowen, Konnor              LeRoy                     7.97   2 
 75 Palmer, Sheldon              Wayland-Coho              8.00   3 
 76 Seay, Danaus                 Ben Franklin              8.03   6   0.50
 77 Tolpa, Ryan                  Red Jacket                8.04   2 
 78 Gonzalez, Ivan               School Of Th              8.10   3 
 79 Andrus, Tyler                Clyde-Savann              8.12   5 
 80 Reynolds, Alex               Wayland-Coho              8.15   3 
 81 Pero, Zach                   Dansville                 8.19   1   0.25
 82 Green, Colton                Bath-Haverli              8.24   2 
 83 Lackey, Phillip              Honeoye Cent              8.39   2 
 84 Clark, Dan                   Red Jacket                8.41   7 
 85 Smith, Orion                 Bath-Haverli              8.57   1 
 86 McInnis, Powers              Wayland-Coho              9.02  12 
 87 Muller, Bryce                Bath-Haverli              9.56   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay 3 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geiger, Everett              Caledonia-Mu           4:43.62    3.33
  2 Hall, Alex                   Caledonia-Mu           4:43.97    3.33
  3 Hall, Ian                    Caledonia-Mu           4:54.61    3.33
  4 Wegman, Corey                Aquinas Inst           4:54.93    1.66
  5 Demmer, Ty                   Batavia                4:56.56    2.66
  6 Hilfiker, Bryan              Sodus Centra           5:00.84  
  7 Rood, Tallon                 Marion                 5:05.23  
  8 Champlin, Jacob              Marcus Whitm           5:10.23    1   
  9 Lester, Jude                 Palmyra-Mace           5:10.49    2   
 10 Dilaura, Eric                Batavia                5:10.75    2.66
 11 Cerbone, Dalton              Lyndonville            5:13.76  
 12 Thorp, Josh                  Palmyra-Mace           5:22.17    2   
 13 Nickerson, Kevin             Byron-Bergen           5:24.44    1.33
 14 Leone, Louis                 Batavia                5:26.48    2.66
 15 Drake, Dakota                Red Creek              5:26.89  
 16 Hall, Ethan                  Byron-Bergen           5:34.90    1.33
 17 Humbert, DJ                  Red Creek              5:37.38  
 18 Ashley, Hayden               Palmyra-Mace           5:38.97    2   
 19 Knowlton, Ben                Red Jacket             5:39.85    0.66
 20 Borisuk, Caleb               Marcus Whitm           5:41.80    1   
 21 Maslyn, Jacob                Red Jacket             5:44.95    0.66
 22 Schaertl, Walter             Red Jacket             5:48.20    0.66
 23 Marchand, Owen               Bishop Kearn           5:49.12    0.33
 24 Love, Jordan                 Bishop Kearn           5:52.28    0.33
 25 Schum-Houck, Josh            Aquinas Inst           5:55.31    1.66
 26 McLellan, Ian                Aquinas Inst           5:57.49    1.66
 27 Lauster, Matt                Lyons                  6:00.38  
 28 Ezard, Ben                   Byron-Bergen           6:01.34    1.33
 29 Youngs, Ian                  Williamson C           6:06.77  
 30 Morales, Jose                Williamson C           6:07.86  
 31 Matthews, Calvin             Bishop Kearn           6:08.85    0.33
 32 Brown, Jaret                 Marcus Whitm           6:09.62    1   
 33 Liddle, Nick                 Williamson C           6:47.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe              Geneseo               10:09.30  
  2 Stiles, Trevor               Hornell               10:41.89    5   
  3 Cone, Wade                   Hornell               10:46.09    5   
  4 Lannon, Thomas               Newark Hs-Ny          10:55.19    4   
  5 Hilfiker, Bryan              Sodus Centra          11:01.82  
  6 Dilaura, Eric                Batavia               11:09.72    3   
  7 Thorp, Josh                  Palmyra-Mace          11:14.44    2.50
  8 Rood, Tallon                 Marion                11:24.33  
  9 Drake, Dakota                Red Creek             11:36.14  
 10 VanHall, Bryan               Newark Hs-Ny          11:39.86    4   
 11 Leone, Louis                 Batavia               11:43.09    3   
 12 Ashley, Hayden               Palmyra-Mace          11:45.13    2.50
 13 Baginsky, Shane              Honeoye Cent          11:46.65    1.50
 14 Linsner, Matt                Livonia               11:53.18    2   
 15 Consler, Ben                 Livonia               11:55.51    2   
 16 Hallett, Jesse               Honeoye Cent          12:27.82    1.50
 17 Johnson, Alex                Dansville             14:40.73  
 18 Youngs, Ian                  Williamson C          15:14.36    1   
 19 Liddle, Nick                 Williamson C          15:14.38    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir                 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.06   5 
  2 Ohlson, DJ                   Alexander Ce              8.09   5 
  3 Van Hoover, Abe              Williamson C              8.69   5   3.33
  4 Shackleford, Zac             East Rochest              8.73   5 
  5 Curran, Max                  Williamson C              9.21   5   3.33
  6 Betances, Nelson             Newark Hs-Ny              9.52   4   2.66
  7 Frost, Joe                   Geneseo                   9.63   5 
  8 Fletcher, Kody               Marcus Whitm              9.73   3   1   
  9 Seeley, Jayce                LeRoy                     9.74   3 
 10 Curran, Zach                 Williamson C              9.82   4   3.33
 11 McWethy, Eric                Batavia                   9.83   4   1.33
 12 Rice-Porter, Roger           Waterloo                  9.85   4   2   
 13 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny              9.87   4   2.66
 14 Scutt, Dustin                Sodus Centra              9.93   4 
 15 Lindley, Nathaniel           Marcus Whitm              9.93   3   1   
 16 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas Inst             10.00   4   1.66
 17 Dobbins, Charlie             Lyons                    10.02   3 
 18 Smith, Jalen                 School Of Th             10.22   4 
 19 Lucia, Nathan                Lyons                    10.29   3 
 20 Licata, Anthony              Aquinas Inst             10.52   3   1.66
 21 Schessl, Austin              Waterloo                 10.53   3   2   
 22 Erskine, Andrew              Waterloo                 10.58   3   2   
 23 Lee, Zach                    Batavia                  10.65   2   1.33
 24 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas Inst             10.82   2   1.66
 25 Warren, Andres               Bath-Haverli             10.88   1   0.66
 26 Jimenez, Jovany              Newark Hs-Ny             10.99   2   2.66
 27 Taylor, Adam                 Batavia                  11.03   2   1.33
 28 Rodbourn, Aaron              Bath-Haverli             11.16   1   0.66
 29 Treby, Cameron               Red Creek                11.27   5 
 30 Champlin, Jacob              Marcus Whitm             11.87   1   1   
 31 Smith, Orion                 Bath-Haverli             11.89   1   0.66
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:35.75   4  10   
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          1:41.40   4   8   
  3 Dansville  'A'                                      1:41.82   3   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:42.06   4   5   
  5 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:43.32   4   4   
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:44.00   4   3   
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:44.02   3   2   
  8 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   1:46.38   3   1   
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:46.55   3 
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:46.96   2 
 11 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             1:48.36   2 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:48.99   2 
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:49.56   3 
 14 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:51.96   2 
 15 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:52.84   1 
 16 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:54.09   1 
 17 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:54.69   1 
 18 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:57.37   2 
 19 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:02.06   1 
 -- Charlotte HS  'A'                                        DQ   4 
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:38.90   2  10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:44.39   2   8   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:46.79   1   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        3:47.21   1   5   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:48.82   1   4   
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:49.85   2   3   
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        4:00.18   2   2   
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:05.97   1   1   
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:10.93   1 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:17.82   2 
 11 Dansville  'A'                                      4:28.77   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   3:48.73   3  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:49.07   3   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:52.02   3   6   
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:56.27   3   5   
  5 Dansville  'A'                                      3:56.60   2   4   
  6 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             3:57.57   2   3   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:58.27   2   2   
  8 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:01.37   1   1   
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:07.70   1 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:08.38   2 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          4:08.64   1 
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:12.40   2 
 13 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:18.64   1 
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:28.17   1 
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                     DQ   3 
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                               DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:45.95   10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              8:52.37    8   
  3 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   9:17.11    6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:23.78    5   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:24.04    4   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:39.68    3   
  7 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                10:01.47    2   
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:10.75    1   
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                               10:10.85  
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:25.55  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:44.57   3  10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:48.31   3   8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        4:01.13   3   6   
  4 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   4:01.77   3   5   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          4:04.64   3   4   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:09.56   2   3   
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:12.33   2   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        4:12.77   3   1   
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:14.51   2 
 10 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             4:16.13   2 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:18.15   1 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:24.75   2 
 13 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:26.93   1 
 14 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:28.72   1 
 15 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:40.84   1 
 16 Dansville  'A'                                      4:46.24   1 
 17 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:48.44   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        7:44.95   2  10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                7:53.58   1   8   
  3 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   7:55.79   1   6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:03.80   2   5   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              8:14.11   1   4   
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       8:15.09   2   3   
  7 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   8:19.79   2   2   
  8 Livonia  'A'                                        8:31.37   2   1   
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     8:40.83   1 
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 8:51.14   2 
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                 8:52.83   1 
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:02.33   2 
 13 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:15.16   1 
 14 Dansville  'A'                                      9:26.30   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                12:06.94   10   
  2 Hornell  'A'                                       12:21.78    8   
  3 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:57.39    6   
  4 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                13:14.61    5   
  5 Livonia  'A'                                       13:21.18    4   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                       13:26.90    3   
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  13:48.31    2   
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                13:51.20    1   
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                      13:51.33  
 10 Dansville  'A'                                     13:54.59  
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                  6-02.00    4   
  1 Ohlson, DJ                   Alexander Ce           6-02.00  
  3 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas Inst           5-08.00    5   
  3 Frost, Joe                   Geneseo                5-08.00    3   
  3 Greggs, Khris                Aquinas Inst           5-08.00    5   
  6 Conklin, Justin              Bath-Haverli           5-06.00  
  6 Ayers, Austin                Livonia                5-06.00  
  8 Rivera, Joshue               John Marshal           5-04.00  
  9 Fletcher, Kody               Marcus Whitm           5-02.00  
  9 Rodriguez, Gabe              Geneseo                5-02.00    3   
  9 Nagle, Josh                  Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00    2.50
 12 Jacobs, Ron                  Batavia                5-00.00    2   
 12 Johnson, Cole                Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00    2.50
 12 Livermore, Matt              LeRoy                  5-00.00    4   
 15 Goers, Derrek                Clyde-Savann           4-09.00    1.50
 15 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches           4-09.00  
 15 Sprague, Aric                Williamson C           4-09.00  
 15 Munson, Christian            Clyde-Savann           4-09.00    1.50
 15 Hamilton, Justin             Batavia                4-09.00    2   
 15 Hershey, Jud                 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 -- Palamar, Brian               Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Marchand, Quinton            Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Talbot, John                 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Morris, Sean                 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Harvey, Elijah               John Marshal                NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Andrew           Williamson C                NH  
 -- Freeman, Andrew              Livonia                     NH  
 -- Millus, Mike                 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- D'Archangelo, John           Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curran, Max                  Williamson C          13-00.00    5   
  2 Foster, Matt                 Waterloo             J12-06.00    4   
  3 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas Inst         J11-00.00    3   
  4 McUmber, Drew                Lyons                 10-00.00  
  5 Lindsay, Matt                Williamson C           9-06.00    5   
  6 Manciocchi, Brian            Honeoye Cent          J9-06.00    2.50
  7 Hazelton, Andrew             Aquinas Inst          J9-00.00    3   
  8 Wade, Sean                   LeRoy                  8-06.00    2   
  9 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia               J8-06.00    1.50
 10 Macano, Nick                 Palmyra-Mace          J8-06.00  
 11 Longhany, Jake               LeRoy                  8-00.00    2   
 12 Rice-Porter, Roger           Waterloo              J7-06.00    4   
 12 Beeley, Caleb                Honeoye Cent           7-06.00    2.50
 14 McWethy, Eric                Batavia                7-00.00    1.50
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                 21-08.50    4   
  2 Turney, Alonzo               Aquinas Inst          21-00.00    5   
  3 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia               20-08.75    2.50
  4 Greggs, Khris                Aquinas Inst          20-05.00    5   
  5 Bates, Jack                  Bath-Haverli          20-00.25    2   
  6 Overacre, Bradley            Lyons                 19-08.50  
  7 Haszlauer, Ben               Wayland-Coho          19-00.50    1.50
  8 Sperr, Paul                  Williamson C          19-00.25    3   
  9 DeMay, Casey                 Williamson C          18-11.75    3   
 10 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches          18-06.25  
 11 Kendrick, Tamere             Charlotte HS          18-04.50    1   
 12 Ho, Randy                    Palmyra-Mace          18-02.50    0.50
 13 Shackleford, Zac             East Rochest          17-08.50  
 14 Burke, Collin                Wayland-Coho          17-08.25    1.50
 15 Fitzgerald, Trey             Bath-Haverli          17-07.25    2   
 16 Webster, Cody                Marcus Whitm          17-05.50  
 17 Rock, Semaj                  Charlotte HS          17-02.00    1   
 17 Swimline, Dakota             Batavia               17-02.00    2.50
 19 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace          17-01.50    0.50
 20 Dancause, Tyler              Marcus Whitm          17-01.00  
 21 Storey, Dell                 LeRoy                 16-08.00    4   
 22 VanderBrook, Brandon         Marion                16-07.25  
 23 Gillespie, Steven            Red Creek             16-06.75  
 24 McClinton, Marcus            Hornell               16-06.50  
 25 Franciosa, Jonah             East Rochest          16-04.75  
 26 Welch, Colton                Honeoye Cent          16-04.50  
 27 Cipriano, James              Hornell               16-03.75  
 28 Harvey, Elijah               John Marshal          15-11.00  
 29 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches          15-10.25  
 30 Schessl, Austin              Waterloo              15-07.25  
 31 Robinson, Raeshawn           Ne/Nw Coll P          15-03.25  
 32 Robinson, Nick               Honeoye Cent          14-04.00  
 33 Lucia, Nathan                Lyons                 13-10.50  
 34 Flagler, Justice             John Marshal          13-00.75  
 35 Hart, Dan                    Bishop Kearn          12-09.00  
 36 Dusseault, Brian             Bishop Kearn          11-01.25  
 -- Miller, Marrai               Ben Franklin              FOUL  
 -- Muka, Elias                  Ben Franklin              FOUL  
 -- Jones, Brandon               Red Creek                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                 44-01.75    4   
  2 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches          40-07.00    5   
  3 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches          39-11.00    5   
  4 Sperr, Paul                  Williamson C          38-03.75    3   
  5 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia               38-03.50    2.50
  6 Missall, Sam                 Honeoye Cent          37-09.75    2   
  7 Van Hoover, Abe              Williamson C          37-03.75    3   
  8 Swimline, Dakota             Batavia               37-01.50    2.50
  9 Sinclair, Jeff               Dansville             36-08.00  
 10 Hackleman, Michael           Aquinas Inst          34-10.50    1.50
 11 Palamar, Brian               Bishop Kearn          34-10.00  
 12 Storey, Dell                 LeRoy                 34-03.00    4   
 13 Baginsky, Shane              Honeoye Cent          34-01.75    2   
 14 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst          33-03.75    1.50
 15 Scutt, Dustin                Sodus Centra          33-02.50  
 16 Macano, Nick                 Palmyra-Mace          32-01.50    1   
 17 Borisuk, Caleb               Marcus Whitm          31-06.75    0.50
 18 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace          31-06.25    1   
 19 Best, Jacob                  Marcus Whitm          31-05.50    0.50
 20 Lucia, Nathan                Lyons                 31-03.50  
 21 Martella-Tasick, Dane        Bishop Kearn          26-01.00  
 -- Schessl, Austin              Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soggs, James                 Batavia               47-03.50    3.33
  2 Gillens, Ian                 Marion                46-09.00    2.66
  3 Reeves, Dameon               Batavia               46-06.00    3.33
  4 Hayes, Wesley                North Rose-W          44-03.50    1   
  5 Newcomb, Joe                 York                  42-08.50  
  6 Donalds, Frank               Ne/Nw Coll P          41-05.00  
  7 Richardson, Jordan           Charlotte HS          39-06.00    1.33
  8 Hillaire, Thomas             Aquinas Inst          39-02.50    1.66
  9 Barrett, Christian           Williamson C          39-01.00    2   
 10 Morrow, Reagan               Aquinas Inst          37-11.50    1.66
 11 Kothor, Victorin             Greece Odyss          37-04.00  
 12 Dieter, Dustin               Dansville             37-01.00  
 13 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia               36-10.50    3.33
 14 Cassano, Sam                 Bishop Kearn          36-00.00  
 15 Mitchell, Sam                Marion                35-04.50    2.66
 16 Tolpa, Ryan                  Red Jacket            35-02.50  
 17 Nickles, Richard             Clyde-Savann          34-07.50  
 18 Dean, PJ                     Clyde-Savann          34-04.50  
 19 Barron, Gordon               Williamson C          34-04.00    2   
 20 LaMere, Shawn                East Rochest          34-01.00  
 21 Ferreri, Joe                 Marion                34-00.00    2.66
 22 Beckford, Carlton            Ben Franklin          33-11.00  
 22 Robinson, Garrett            Marcus Whitm          33-11.00    0.33
 24 Thomas, Nick                 Honeoye Cent          33-07.50    0.66
 25 Pickney, Leonard             School Of Th          33-04.50  
 26 Hendrix, Roger               Charlotte HS          32-01.00    1.33
 27 Smith, Nick                  Williamson C          31-08.50    2   
 28 Meyers, Scott                LeRoy                 30-06.50  
 29 Gardner, Jacob               Newark Hs-Ny          30-05.50  
 30 Pellittiere, Ethan           Honeoye Cent          30-04.00    0.66
 30 Brassie, Lukas               Marcus Whitm          30-04.00    0.33
 32 Jackson-Dean, Justice        Charlotte HS          30-01.00    1.33
 33 Cornbau, Travis              Dansville             29-03.00  
 34 McCowen, Konnor              LeRoy                 28-11.50  
 35 D'Archangelo, John           Honeoye Cent          28-10.50    0.66
 36 LoBrutto, Michael            North Rose-W          27-09.00    1   
 37 Smith, Jalen                 School Of Th          27-05.50  
 38 Hackleman, Michael           Aquinas Inst          25-10.00    1.66
 38 Jones, Jon                   North Rose-W          25-10.00    1   
 40 Graham, Shaun                LeRoy                 25-05.00  
 41 Wolfe, Tyler                 Marcus Whitm          24-09.50    0.33
 42 Gebo, Matt                   Red Jacket            24-06.00  
 43 Wagner, Bradley              Lyons                 24-05.50  
 43 Hall, Ethan                  Byron-Bergen          24-05.50  
 45 Nickerson, Kevin             Byron-Bergen          24-02.50  
 46 Lester, Jude                 Palmyra-Mace          24-01.50  
 47 Gonzalez, Ivan               School Of Th          24-00.50  
 48 Ezard, Ben                   Byron-Bergen          23-10.50  
 49 Baylor, Andrew               Waterloo              22-05.50  
 50 Adler, Brandon               East Rochest          20-05.50  
 51 Shelton, Gabe                Red Jacket            19-05.00  
 52 Kennard, Ben                 Bishop Kearn          19-04.00  
 53 Herbst, Connor               Palmyra-Mace          19-02.50  
 54 Nix, Anthony                 Bishop Kearn          16-04.00  
 -- Bozeat, Josh                 Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 -- Cuozzo, Skyler               Dansville                 FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     90        2) Palmyra-Macedon            85   
    3) Wayland-Cohocton            57        4) Marion                     54   
    5) Williamson Central          45        6) Bath-Haverling             42   
    7) Marcus Whitman              35        8) Waterloo                   33   
    9) LeRoy                       22        9) School Of The Arts         22   
   11) Dansville                   19       12) East Rochester             18   
   13) Red Jacket                  17       13) Aquinas Institute          17   
   15) Newark HS-NY                15       16) Red Creek                  15   
   17) Byron-Bergen-Elba           14       18) Hornell                    13   
   19) Livonia                     12       20) Sodus Central              11   
   21) Honeoye Central              9       22) NE/NW Coll Prep             5   
   23) Clyde-Savannah               4       24) North Rose-Wolcott          2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas Institute           96        2) Batavia                    93   
    3) Williamson Central          47        4) Palmyra-Macedon            38   
    5) Charlotte HS                37        6) LeRoy                      33   
    7) Waterloo                    28        8) Newark HS-NY               25   
    9) Hornell                     24       10) Bath-Haverling             22   
   11) Honeoye Central             20       12) Marcus Whitman             16   
   13) Wayland-Cohocton            16       14) UPrep Rochester            14   
   15) East Rochester              13       16) Lyons                      12   
   17) Dansville                   11       17) Greece Odyssey             11   
   17) Livonia                     11       20) Caledonia-Mumford          10   
   21) Marion                       8       22) North Rose-Wolcott          6   
   22) Geneseo                      6       24) Red Jacket                  5   
   25) Byron-Bergen-Elba            4       26) Clyde-Savannah              3   
   26) School Of The Arts           3       26) Ben Franklin                3   
   29) Bishop Kearney               1