Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2013 12:16 AM
                     Var Only - ABC - ONE EVENT - 1/4/2013                     
                                    1 event                                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Tanisha             12 Edison Tech              43.68   1 
  2 Obieke, Imani              9 Edison Tech              44.35   4 
  3 Bamford, Lauren           11 Pittsford Me             44.55   1 
  4 May, Leah                 12 Palmyra-Mace             44.66   2 
  4 Corbett, Lauren           12 Pittsford Su             44.66   1 
  6 Boyd, Kristen             10 Batavia                  45.03   2 
  7 Tremaine, Margo           11 Pittsford Me             45.30   3 
  8 Hawkes, Davida            11 Pittsford Su             45.31   3 
  9 Winebrake, Deaven         12 Pittsford Su             45.58   1 
 10 Matteson, Nicole          11 Greece Arcad             45.69   2 
 11 Tersegno, Erin            10 Webster Thom             45.89   3 
 12 Banghart, Victoria        10 Pittsford Me             46.54   3 
 13 Powel, Mijoi              11 Mercy                    46.71   4 
 14 Latragna, Hannah          10 Hilton                   46.79   2 
 15 Gavin, Royality           11 Edison Tech              46.80   6 
 16 Funk, Sarah               11 Webster Schr             46.95   2 
 17 Phillips, Allison         12 Palmyra-Mace             47.25   7 
 18 Prutsman, Taryn           11 Webster Thom             47.26   3 
 19 Hanna, Annie               8 Pittsford Su             47.29   1 
 20 Johnson, Kelsey           11 Mercy                    47.70   4 
 21 Hogan, Ela                11 Mercy                    47.88   6 
 22 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                    48.16   3 
 23 Arnold, Norah              9 Hilton                   48.47   6 
 24 Snow, Elyse                9 Batavia                  48.70   9 
 25 Couperus, Sarah           11 Marion                   48.71   6 
 26 Brooken, Jada             11 East Hs-Roch             48.80  10 
 27 Brown, Samantha           11 Webster Schr             48.98   4 
 28 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm             48.98   8 
 29 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             49.18   8 
 30 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                   49.51   5 
 31 Blair, Shaniece           11 Edison Tech              49.56   9 
 32 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             49.76   9 
 33 Hyman, Caroline           10 Webster Thom             49.89   4 
 34 Arnold, Rylee             10 Palmyra-Mace             50.13   5 
 35 Stirpe, Samantha          10 Hilton                   50.26   4 
 36 Sadwick, Katriel          10 Hilton                   50.36   7 
 37 BenSalama, Malika          9 Greece Arcad             50.38   8 
 38 Connor, Cheyenne          10 West Irondeq             51.07   7 
 39 Fergusson, Sam            10 Waterloo                 51.36  10 
 40 Osborne, Jordan           11 Waterloo                 51.50   7 
 41 Dennis, Brianna            9 Marcus Whitm             51.54   8 
 42 Soto, Alyssia             11 Waterloo                 51.65   6 
 43 Thomas, Shannon           10 Edison Tech              51.79   2 
 44 Serling, Samantha         11 Pittsford Me             51.99  10 
 45 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitm             52.08   9 
 46 Johnson, Alana             9 Edison Tech              52.09  12 
 47 Hann, Rachel               9 Mercy                    52.24  11 
 48 Smith, Kelly              12 Mercy                    52.30   9 
 49 Meyn, Jennifer            10 Williamson C             52.74   9 
 50 Quinn, Danielle           10 Batavia                  52.94  11 
 51 Pullinzi, Connie          11 Batavia                  53.02  11 
 52 Eshenour, Alberta          9 Waterloo                 53.37   8 
 53 Brown, Tajhee             10 Newark Hs-Ny             53.54  10 
 54 Smith, Kristen             9 Mercy                    53.92  11 
 55 Giuliano, Andrea           9 Churchville-             53.99  12 
 56 Farnum, Sarah              9 Churchville-             54.15  12 
 57 Calamita, Adrianna         9 Churchville-             54.15  13 
 58 Greco, Alanna             11 Newark Hs-Ny             54.34  11 
 59 Miller, Kelly             12 Webster Schr             54.76  14 
 60 Reale, Anna               10 Lyons                    55.83  13 
 61 Gage, Samantha            11 Marcus Whitm             56.36  13 
 62 Steedman, Olivia           9 Churchville-             56.62  13 
 63 Waugh, Shannon            10 Waterloo                 57.13  13 
 64 Johnson, Niesha            9 Edison Tech              57.17  14 
 65 Brownell, Crystal         11 Lyons                    57.24  12 
 66 Williams, Tatiana          9 Edison Tech              57.44  10 
 67 Hicks, Emerald            10 West Irondeq             57.46  13 
 68 Jones, Anjelica           11 East Hs-Roch             58.00  16 
 69 Rowe, Carly               10 Marcus Whitm             58.12  15 
 70 Inan, Derya               12 Greece Arcad             58.23  15 
 71 Prusinowski, Makayla       9 Marcus Whitm             58.25  12 
 72 Swann, Ariel              10 Newark Hs-Ny             58.90  15 
 73 Ellis, Jasmine             9 Edison Tech              59.40  11 
 74 Hall, Courtney            11 Lyons                    59.42  15 
 75 Penepent, Amanda          10 Churchville-           1:02.37  14 
 76 Torres, Faith             10 West Irondeq           1:03.19  12 
 77 Yovanovich, Anna          10 West Irondeq           1:03.43  15 
 78 Kinley, Samantha          11 Williamson C           1:03.95  16 
 79 Mitchell, Tayler          11 Batavia                1:04.57  16 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           12 Mercy                  1:42.27  
  2 Swetman, Brenna           12 Pittsford Me           1:44.34  
  3 Bronk, Sarah              11 Mercy                  1:45.53  
  4 Davenport, Lindsey        11 Webster Thom           1:49.76  
  5 Canale, Rebecca           10 Batavia                1:49.78  
  6 Tremaine, Megan           10 Pittsford Me           1:50.73  
  7 Kohlbach, Nanaka          12 Webster Schr           1:51.17  
  8 Miller, Colleen           10 Webster Schr           1:51.33  
  9 Rowles, Rachel            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.70  
 10 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia                1:51.77  
 11 Holmes, Dayonna           12 Charlotte HS           1:53.11  
 12 Flugel, Catherine          9 Mercy                  1:53.63  
 13 Eaton, Jena               10 Williamson C           1:54.07  
 14 Flynn, Mary               12 Churchville-           1:54.11  
 15 Rohrer, Kathryn           10 Pittsford Me           1:54.69  
 16 Sacks, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su           1:55.21  
 17 Bayer, Bridget            12 Pittsford Me           1:55.23  
 18 O'Neil, Paige             12 Marcus Whitm           1:55.95  
 19 Zoyhofski, Michele        12 Webster Thom           1:55.96  
 20 Sortino, Onalee           11 Hilton                 1:56.71  
 21 Nguyen, Cindy             12 Webster Thom           1:56.80  
 22 Ash, Alyssa               11 Webster Schr           1:56.83  
 23 Brown, Megan              12 Churchville-           1:57.23  
 24 West, Morgan               9 Marion                 1:57.49  
 25 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                 1:57.54  
 26 Wolters, Claire           10 Hilton                 1:58.63  
 27 Songer, Ellie              9 Webster Thom           1:59.11  
 28 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.62  
 29 Stash, Amelia             10 Marcus Whitm           2:01.09  
 30 Hurlburt, Kelly           12 Webster Thom           2:02.21  
 31 Canfield, Amanda          10 Greece Arcad           2:03.72  
 32 Showers, Allie            11 Hilton                 2:03.97  
 33 Varva, Kendra             11 Waterloo               2:04.17  
 34 Morgan, Jaelyn             7 Marion                 2:04.25  
 35 Fitch, Jordon             11 Marcus Whitm           2:05.81  
 36 Caralla, Courtney          9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:07.07  
 37 Roden, Lindsay            12 Marion                 2:07.54  
 38 Diver, Marsadez           11 Sodus Centra           2:08.12  
 39 Finnerty, Claire          11 Greece Arcad           2:08.63  
 40 Zagari, Desirae            9 Honeoye Cent           2:08.99  
 41 Bailey, Allison           11 Marcus Whitm           2:09.01  
 42 Hill, Lindsey              9 Batavia                2:12.89  
 43 Collins, Lauren            9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:14.16  
 44 Lezette, Victoria         11 Greece Arcad           2:14.64  
 45 Wersinger, Amanda         10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:15.74  
 46 Eaton, Dana               10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:17.26  
 47 Patterson, Molly          10 Honeoye Cent           2:21.31  
 48 Rahkonen, Tiia            12 Waterloo               2:21.97  
 49 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           2:23.18  
 50 Cook, Savannah             9 Honeoye Cent           2:24.82  
 51 Eltz, Brooke              10 Honeoye Cent           2:40.49  
 52 McCullough, Casey         11 Waterloo               2:42.74  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Georgia           12 West Irondeq           3:03.80  
  2 Palermo, Valarie          12 Webster Schr           3:08.94  
  3 Visca, Mary               10 Pittsford Su           3:09.27  
  4 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                  3:09.38  
  5 Ashton, Claire             8 Webster Thom           3:15.30  
  6 Pieper, Lilly             11 Pittsford Me           3:16.32  
  7 Adams, Laura              11 Webster Thom           3:16.45  
  8 Hurlbut, Jordan            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.93  
  9 Wiseman, Julia            10 Webster Schr           3:22.30  
 10 Edwards, Katie            12 Webster Schr           3:22.60  
 11 Carpenter, Alex            9 Webster Thom           3:26.48  
 12 Stacy, Daria              10 Webster Thom           3:26.98  
 13 May, Emma                  9 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.48  
 14 Monroe, Abigail           12 Churchville-           3:27.99  
 15 Walter, Jennifer          11 Pittsford Su           3:28.11  
 16 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                3:28.64  
 17 Maas, Laura               11 Mercy                  3:29.92  
 18 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                 3:33.00  
 19 Means, Erika              11 Marion                 3:33.23  
 20 Flynn, Katy               10 Churchville-           3:34.76  
 21 Rebar, Hannah             11 Hilton                 3:35.95  
 22 Kalen, Alyssa              9 Hilton                 3:36.05  
 23 Stephenson, Mary          10 Mercy                  3:36.15  
 24 Smith, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su           3:38.70  
 25 Austin, Michaela          10 Batavia                3:39.74  
 26 Liedmann, Mariah          11 Williamson C           3:40.73  
 27 Raes, Brenna              12 Marion                 3:41.73  
 28 Glavin, Shauna             7 Hilton                 3:42.25  
 29 Urbanek, Morgan           12 Webster Schr           3:43.32  
 30 Wagner, Emily             10 Batavia                3:43.50  
 31 Nesbitt, Rachel           12 Webster Schr           3:43.65  
 32 Bailey, Lexi               9 Marion                 3:43.67  
 33 Pitcher, Mica             10 Batavia                3:44.17  
 34 Camillaci, Sophia          8 Hilton                 3:45.88  
 35 Overton, Alyssa           10 Waterloo               3:46.05  
 36 Dala, Jordyn              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:47.20  
 37 Spano, Kara                9 Waterloo               3:49.10  
 38 Schmidt, Alayna           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:49.30  
 39 Koss, Emily                9 West Irondeq           3:50.64  
 40 Munroe, Mackenna          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:51.72  
 41 Sindoni, Elaina           11 Waterloo               3:57.97  
 42 Stremick, Sydney          10 Greece Arcad           3:58.46  
 43 Leonard, Breanna          11 Honeoye Cent           4:00.17  
 44 Giovannini-Dolan, Olivia   9 Waterloo               4:00.50  
 45 Davis, Rachel             12 Churchville-           4:00.67  
 46 Galbraith, Anne           10 Lyons                  4:06.08  
 47 May, Angela                7 Marion                 4:12.07  
 48 Stock, Chelsey            10 Waterloo               4:12.16  
 49 Kuenen, Mara              11 Marcus Whitm           4:17.75  
 50 Healy, Gwen               10 Honeoye Cent           4:31.31  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Karli            12 Churchville-          10:39.77  
  2 Vestri, Amanda             8 Webster Thom          10:53.16  
  3 Barkstrom, Elyse           8 Pittsford Me          11:26.54  
  4 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm          11:27.09  
  5 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                11:27.82  
  6 Kurzweil, Charlotte        9 Mercy                 11:30.63  
  7 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C          11:34.29  
  8 Eastridge, Emma            9 Batavia               11:40.80  
  9 LaBorde, Monica           11 Mercy                 11:45.34  
 10 Strassburg, Leah          12 Mercy                 11:58.12  
 11 Graham, Erin               9 Palmyra-Mace          11:59.74  
 12 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce          12:10.35  
 13 Fitzgerald, Natalie       11 Webster Schr          12:18.29  
 14 Dobbertin, Nikki          11 Honeoye Cent          12:21.86  
 15 Rissew, Kayla             11 Hilton                12:21.94  
 16 Powers, Marissa           10 Hilton                12:23.11  
 17 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C          12:24.34  
 18 Ruhland, Genevieve        11 Churchville-          12:30.32  
 19 Jones, Sarah              12 Hilton                12:34.14  
 20 Huff, Laura                9 Mercy                 12:43.75  
 21 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia               12:50.14  
 22 Del Plato, Marcella       11 Williamson C          12:59.06  
 23 Hayes, Bernadette          9 Mercy                 12:59.85  
 24 Marchand, Rose            10 Mercy                 13:34.00  
 25 Santana, Liliana          10 Newark Hs-Ny          13:54.91  
 26 McLaughlin, Julia          9 Mercy                 14:29.48  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cubero, Dez               12 Webster Thom              9.23   1 
  2 Porter, Shaniqua          12 East Hs-Roch              9.43   1 
  3 Shevlin, Julie            12 Greece Arcad              9.55   1 
  4 Morrow, Alana              9 Mercy                     9.61   1 
  5 Weidman, Rebecca          12 Webster Schr              9.71   1 
  6 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                  10.18   1 
  7 Graham, Emily             12 Mercy                    10.22   1 
  8 Dugan, Dakota              9 Webster Thom             10.54   2 
  9 Battley, Ashley           11 Waterloo                 10.61   2 
 10 Puma, Alana                9 Batavia                  10.69   2 
 11 Scott, Charmesh           10 Edison Tech              10.80   3 
 12 Fumich, Grace             12 Webster Schr             10.81   3 
 13 Sanford, Dana             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.88   2 
 14 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             10.91   2 
 15 Klejment, Micalah         12 Williamson C             11.09   1 
 16 Blondell, Grace            9 Newark Hs-Ny             11.14   2 
 17 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   11.22   3 
 18 Prusinowski, Audrie        9 Marcus Whitm             11.31   3 
 19 Brassie, Emma             10 Marcus Whitm             11.37   3 
 20 Vega, Angelica            12 Webster Thom             11.45   3 
 21 Gulino, Sarah             12 Sodus Centra             11.66   3 
 22 Slocum, Margaret           9 Honeoye Cent             11.71   4 
 23 Huynh, Lisa               10 Churchville-             11.75   4 
 24 Bishop, Sienah             9 Churchville-             12.14   4 
 25 Johnson, Natalie          10 Marcus Whitm             12.23   4 
 26 Doherty, Kia              11 Marcus Whitm             12.25   4 
 27 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                    12.30   4 
 28 Greene, Melyssa            9 Churchville-             13.36   4 
 29 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                 13.64   2 
 30 Neuman, Teresa             9 Honeoye Cent             15.39   3 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heath, Joanna             12 West Irondeq           5-00.00  
  2 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  3 Dick, Kendra              12 Churchville-           4-00.00  
  3 Myslivecek, Abigal        10 Churchville-           4-00.00  
  3 Menteer, Alexandria       12 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
  6 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           3-09.00  
  6 Gray, Sarah               10 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00  
 -- Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Dewa, Aleksandra          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Otiso, Emily              12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Kramberg, Holly           12 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra          17-04.50  
  2 Kober, Alex               12 Webster Schr          16-06.50  
  3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C          15-10.50  
  4 Irwin, Kathleen           11 Webster Schr          15-08.50  
  5 Ikpot, Emem               10 Mercy                 15-00.50  
  6 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia               14-08.75  
  7 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia               14-03.00  
  8 Maggio, Emma               9 Pittsford Me          14-02.75  
  9 Chambery, Elise           12 Webster Thom          14-01.00  
 10 Hutton, Shelby             9 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.50  
 11 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          13-09.50  
 12 Clark, Breanna            11 Batavia               13-06.50  
 12 Cappon, Allison            9 Hilton                13-06.50  
 14 Prescott, Leah            12 Pittsford Me          13-05.00  
 15 Mason, Tori               11 Williamson C          13-03.00  
 16 Perry, Cassidy             9 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.00  
 17 Shaughnessy, Kristen      12 Honeoye Cent          12-07.75  
 18 Starr, Brianna            10 Churchville-          12-06.75  
 19 Ryan, Rachel               9 Hilton                12-05.75  
 20 Carlson, Sam              10 Webster Thom          12-05.25  
 21 Rowan, Sydney             11 Mercy                 12-00.00  
 22 Ruffell, Brooke            9 Williamson C          11-11.75  
 23 Maggio, Grace             10 Mercy                 11-10.25  
 24 Healy, Rebecca            11 Churchville-          11-10.00  
 25 O'Connor, Keira            9 Waterloo              11-09.50  
 26 McCullough, Teir          11 West Irondeq          10-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            12 Honeoye Fall          37-03.00  
  2 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny          36-01.75  
  3 Carter, Kierra            11 Mercy                 34-11.75  
  4 Dilek, Ezgi               12 Greece Arcad          30-07.75  
  5 McKrell, Katherine        11 Webster Schr          29-11.00  
  6 Mancuso, Jenna            12 Batavia               28-08.75  
  7 Geen, Erin                12 Mercy                 28-05.50  
  8 Piacentini, Sarah         11 Webster Schr          28-03.00  
  9 Santiago, Ana             10 East Hs-Roch          28-02.00  
 10 McCall, Kira              11 Williamson C          27-08.50  
 11 Cassorla, Rachel          10 Webster Schr          27-07.00  
 12 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                27-05.50  
 13 Smith, Liz                10 Batavia               27-02.25  
 14 Miller, Mikala            12 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.75  
 15 Vorobets, Ivanna          11 Webster Schr          26-10.50  
 15 Woods, Kristen            10 Webster Thom          26-10.50  
 17 English, Quashae'         12 East Hs-Roch          26-08.50  
 18 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C          25-11.25  
 19 Rowlinson, Emma           10 Sodus Centra          25-04.50  
 20 Levitsky, Becca           12 Marion                25-04.25  
 21 Kramberg, Kelsey          11 Webster Schr          24-07.00  
 22 Sheehe, Sydney             9 Newark Hs-Ny          24-05.50  
 23 Viola, Carlee             11 Webster Thom          23-11.50  
 24 Vary, Gwen                12 Bloomfield            23-04.00  
 25 Sloane, Kristen           12 Marion                23-02.50  
 26 Devay, Dora               11 Batavia               23-02.25  
 27 Stock, Alyssa             10 Waterloo              23-00.50  
 28 Hunt, Erica               11 Lyons                 22-10.25  
 28 Balduf, Amanda            12 Batavia               22-10.25  
 28 Thompson, Miranda         10 Williamson C          22-10.25  
 31 Bourret, Victoria         12 Hilton                22-07.25  
 32 Thompson, Ashley          11 Hilton                22-05.50  
 33 Snyder, Emily             11 Lyons                 22-05.25  
 34 Case, Whitney             12 Batavia               22-00.00  
 35 Renna, Michaela           10 Churchville-          21-11.00  
 36 Johnson, Christina        10 Churchville-          21-09.50  
 37 Maier, Marissa            11 Palmyra-Mace          21-06.25  
 38 Murrell, Alicia           11 Lyons                 21-05.00  
 39 Zimbrich, Danielle        11 Hilton                21-01.00  
 40 Caralla, Nichole           9 Newark Hs-Ny          20-08.75  
 41 Avlasevich, Viktoriya     10 Webster Thom          20-05.50  
 42 Seifert, Frances          10 Hilton                19-09.75  
 43 Bush, Karissa             11 Newark Hs-Ny          19-09.50  
 44 Marshal, J-Lyn            11 West Irondeq          19-00.50  
 45 Compton, Samantha          9 Newark Hs-Ny          18-11.00  
 46 Parks, Sierra             11 West Irondeq          18-10.50  
 47 Hernandes, Dana           10 Lyons                 18-07.25  
 48 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                 18-06.50  
 49 Stein, Josie              10 Churchville-          18-06.25  
 50 Thomas, Emily             11 Honeoye Cent          16-06.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           7:38.80  
  2 Harbol, Olivia            10 Palmyra-Mace           7:41.98  
  3 Zeccola, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me           8:24.36  
  4 Wittlin, Rebecca          10 Pittsford Me           8:35.52  
  5 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitm           8:46.21  
  6 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         9 Mercy                  8:53.64  
  7 Wingate, Samantha         10 Batavia                9:03.29  
  8 Hann, Emily               12 Mercy                  9:04.91  
  9 Austin, Caley             11 Palmyra-Mace           9:06.37  
 10 Pauly, Ellie               9 Hilton                 9:43.20  
 11 Trank, Tomasina           11 Marcus Whitm           9:44.39  
 12 Donatello, Sammie          9 Palmyra-Mace           9:45.05  
 13 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C          10:21.57  
 14 Lackey, Rachel            10 Honeoye Cent          10:27.24  
 15 Crane, Corie              10 Honeoye Cent          10:27.89  
 16 Byron, Karly              12 Williamson C          10:28.11  
 17 Rowan, Kathryn            11 Mercy                 10:32.17  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hearst, Byron             10 Greece Arcad             36.71   1 
  2 Bleier, Colby             12 Pittsford Su             37.81   1 
  3 Gambill, Nicodemus        12 East Hs-Roch             37.83   1 
  4 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia                  38.21   2 
  5 McClendon, Darius         12 Greece Arcad             38.53   1 
  6 Mangiamele, Will          11 Pittsford Su             38.56   3 
  7 Starks, Tremel            11 Edison Tech              38.62   2 
  8 Cathey, Kaishaun          12 Edison Tech              38.72   1 
  9 Mendola, Joe              10 Greece Arcad             38.91   3 
 10 Noye, Justin              11 East Hs-Roch             38.94   3 
 11 Corcoran, Sean            11 Pittsford Me             39.48   7 
 12 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech              39.49   3 
 13 Colway, Matt              11 Webster Thom             39.54   2 
 14 Stevenson, Brandon        11 Batavia                  39.66   3 
 15 Warren, Derrick           12 East Hs-Roch             39.83   5 
 16 Weis, Quinten             10 Batavia                  39.98   4 
 17 Reed, Justin              12 Webster Schr             40.06   2 
 18 Studymine, Cameron        12 Churchville-             40.21   5 
 19 Peckham, Alan             12 Webster Schr             40.23   6 
 20 Jones, Elijah             12 Webster Schr             40.26   2 
 21 Graham, George            11 Palmyra-Mace             40.37   4 
 22 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 40.45   4 
 23 Haywood, Brad             12 Pittsford Me             40.47   6 
 24 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                    40.69   5 
 25 Brannigan, David          10 Webster Thom             40.72   6 
 26 Graham, Ben               12 Webster Schr             40.81   5 
 27 Phillips, Jhamoi          11 Charlotte HS             41.07   5 
 28 Drayton, Da'nel           12 West Irondeq             41.36   9 
 29 Morris, Shawn             11 Lyons                    41.50   7 
 30 Kaiser, Dallas            11 Pittsford Su             41.53   6 
 31 Minley, Amani             10 Uprep Roches             41.74   7 
 32 Smith, Mason              10 Palmyra-Mace             41.85   7 
 33 Murray, Josh              10 Edison Tech              41.92  10 
 34 Howard, Lavelle           11 Greece Arcad             41.94   3 
 35 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech              42.01   4 
 36 Kamara, Vamunyah          11 Edison Tech              42.10   2 
 37 Johnson, Bryztin          10 Pittsford Su             42.11   6 
 38 Brown, Rashad             10 East Hs-Roch             42.55   7 
 39 Nagle, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace             42.63   8 
 40 Richardson, Alex          12 West Irondeq             43.20   9 
 41 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech              43.22   4 
 42 Graham, London            10 Uprep Roches             43.27   7 
 43 Wise, Toby                11 Waterloo                 43.31   9 
 44 Imhoff, Michael            9 Waterloo                 43.38  10 
 45 Dondorfer, Andrew         11 Edison Tech              43.55  10 
 46 Cobb, DeShon              10 Newark Hs-Ny             43.95  11 
 47 Swift, Diamonte           10 Edison Tech              43.98   4 
 48 Yusuf, Adam               10 Churchville-             44.03   9 
 49 Felton, Anthony           10 Edison Tech              44.13  12 
 50 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     11 East Hs-Roch             44.15   8 
 51 Jones, Malik              10 Edison Tech              44.22  15 
 52 Mittiga, Andy             11 Waterloo                 44.68  14 
 53 Bailey, Nickolas          12 Waterloo                 44.82  14 
 54 Jackson-Dean, Justice     11 Charlotte HS             44.89  10 
 55 Wangler, Adam              9 Williamson C             45.00   8 
 56 Welch, Colton              8 Honeoye Cent             45.16  11 
 57 Yakowyna, Dylan           10 Webster Thom             45.25  11 
 58 Louis, Jacob               9 West Irondeq             45.28   9 
 59 Lozada, Chris              9 Newark Hs-Ny             45.31  11 
 60 Price, Mark               12 East Hs-Roch             45.52  12 
 61 Smith, Nate               10 Marcus Whitm             45.85  12 
 62 Tikabo, Sophonia          12 West Irondeq             45.93  10 
 63 Louis, Markel             10 Edison Tech              45.94  13 
 64 Fulton, Dallas             9 Edison Tech              46.09  13 
 65 Gallivan, Jesse            9 Newark Hs-Ny             46.31  11 
 66 Fillion, Chris            11 Hilton                   46.38   9 
 67 Howard, Grant             10 Newark Hs-Ny             47.10  12 
 68 Wersinger, Sam            10 Newark Hs-Ny             47.95  13 
 69 Miles, Brian              10 East Hs-Roch             48.56  15 
 70 Goulette, Noah             9 Newark Hs-Ny             48.75  13 
 71 Bushart, Zach             10 Newark Hs-Ny             48.95  14 
 72 Edwards, Jake             10 Honeoye Cent             49.56  14 
 73 Dacosta, Howard           10 Edison Tech              49.64  12 
 74 Sayasone, Allen           12 West Irondeq             50.03   5 
 75 Aden, Ahmed                9 East Hs-Roch             50.29  12 
 76 Rose, Jaycyn              12 Edison Tech              50.57  11 
 77 Williams, James            9 Churchville-             53.73  15 
 78 Zwieg, Zachary             9 Honeoye Cent             55.04  15 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delany, Conor             11 Webster Schr           1:31.73  
  2 Kuhn, Tyler               12 Batavia                1:32.71  
  3 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitm           1:33.05  
  4 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                 1:33.65  
  5 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                 1:34.44  
  6 DeHond, William           12 Churchville-           1:35.87  
  7 Woodward, Brady           10 Pittsford Me           1:36.05  
  8 Valoshka, Issak           10 Churchville-           1:36.34  
  9 Fuller, Rajia             12 Churchville-           1:36.67  
 10 Williams, Earl            11 Charlotte HS           1:36.96  
 11 Johnson, Cole             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.12  
 12 Frazier, Justin           10 Charlotte HS           1:37.36  
 13 Betances, Nelson          12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:37.41  
 14 Johnson, Brian            12 Pittsford Su           1:38.05  
 15 Paige, Aaron              12 West Irondeq           1:38.10  
 16 Capron, Shaye             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.83  
 17 Anglin, Devin              9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:40.74  
 18 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo               1:41.69  
 19 Erickson, Zach             9 Honeoye Cent           1:42.75  
 20 Burton, Henry              9 Pittsford Me           1:43.55  
 21 Mikols, Jack              10 Churchville-           1:43.71  
 22 Shelton, Ben              11 West Irondeq           1:43.85  
 23 Garlock, Shane            12 Pittsford Me           1:43.98  
 24 Young, Kelby              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.26  
 25 Cupo, Matt                10 Pittsford Su           1:45.81  
 26 Wolfe, Tyler              10 Marcus Whitm           1:46.46  
 27 Best, Jacob               10 Marcus Whitm           1:46.78  
 28 Lomb, Connor              11 Hilton                 1:49.82  
 29 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                 1:51.77  
 30 Liddle, Nick              10 Williamson C           1:54.10  
 31 Palmeri, Matt             10 Hilton                 1:54.64  
 32 Lackey, Phillip           10 Honeoye Cent           1:54.95  
 33 Edwards, Lucky             9 Uprep Roches           1:55.61  
 34 Butler, Max                9 Waterloo               1:56.47  
 35 Harvey, Caleb              9 Honeoye Cent           1:57.58  
 36 Wilson, Lloyd              9 Uprep Roches           2:01.54  
 37 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                 2:01.87  
 38 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                 2:10.51  
 39 Lepel, Nick               11 Williamson C           2:11.81  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northrup, Brian           11 Greece Arcad           2:43.43  
  2 Wesley, Jack              11 Pittsford Me           2:43.77  
  3 Freudenvoll, Dominic      12 Greece Arcad           2:46.25  
  4 Garvey, Evan              12 Webster Thom           2:46.95  
  5 Ciolkowski, Nick          10 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.63  
  6 Rood, Tallon              12 Marion                 2:47.67  
  7 Goldstein, Josh           11 Webster Thom           2:47.71  
  8 Peffley, Chris            11 Webster Thom           2:47.86  
  9 Mannix, Travis            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:49.13  
 10 Hurley, Corey             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:50.95  
 11 VanVleck, Matt            12 Pittsford Me           2:51.24  
 12 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:51.58  
 13 Schill, Quinton           11 Greece Arcad           2:52.73  
 14 Champlin, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm           2:53.08  
 15 Demmer, Tom               10 Batavia                2:53.42  
 16 Lester, Jude              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.16  
 17 Voss, Nick                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.19  
 18 Demme, Anthony            12 Pittsford Me           2:57.91  
 19 Memelo, Owen              10 Churchville-           2:59.09  
 20 Eberth, Jake              12 Webster Schr           2:59.41  
 21 Young, Noah               11 Pittsford Su           2:59.43  
 22 Thorp, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.08  
 23 Borisuk, Caleb            12 Marcus Whitm           3:03.29  
 24 Exeart, Stanley           10 Charlotte HS           3:03.45  
 25 Laird, Brian              12 Batavia                3:03.77  
 26 Baetzhold, Rhys           11 Pittsford Su           3:04.88  
 27 Smith, Derek              10 Greece Arcad           3:05.47  
 28 Dejesus, Miguel           10 Charlotte HS           3:05.75  
 29 Kendrick, Tamere          10 Charlotte HS           3:05.94  
 30 Aden, Abdullahi           10 Edison Tech            3:07.31  
 31 Robbins, Luke              9 Pittsford Su           3:08.46  
 32 Hanks, Davion             10 Edison Tech            3:08.51  
 33 Fletcher, Kody            11 Marcus Whitm           3:08.80  
 34 Proche, Everson           11 Charlotte HS           3:09.14  
 35 Missall, Sam              10 Honeoye Cent           3:09.69  
 36 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                  3:10.24  
 37 Williams, Tyvearl         10 Charlotte HS           3:10.45  
 38 Shaw, Ryan                11 Webster Thom           3:11.30  
 39 Loce, Stephen              9 Webster Thom           3:11.72  
 40 Gamble, Dyquone           12 Charlotte HS           3:11.93  
 41 Hershey, Jud              10 Honeoye Cent           3:12.80  
 42 Solveson, Chris           12 Hilton                 3:13.53  
 43 Talbot, John              11 Marcus Whitm           3:13.95  
 44 VanKoevering, Zach         9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:14.31  
 45 Wagenhals, Andrew         12 Webster Schr           3:14.35  
 46 McDouglas, Alex           10 Edison Tech            3:14.98  
 47 Farnsworth, Greg          12 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.08  
 48 Ruhland, Matthew           9 Churchville-           3:15.31  
 49 Gay, Garrett              11 Hilton                 3:15.52  
 50 Walz, Joshua              10 Churchville-           3:16.31  
 51 Koss, Matt                11 West Irondeq           3:16.91  
 52 Abarca, John              12 Churchville-           3:17.26  
 53 Clayton, Tyler            12 Hilton                 3:17.84  
 54 Sobus, Patrick            10 Waterloo               3:18.01  
 55 Apo, Brendon               9 Charlotte HS           3:18.55  
 56 Miles, Billy              12 Honeoye Cent           3:20.62  
 57 McDouglas, Kyle           11 Edison Tech            3:22.71  
 58 Lauster, Matt             10 Lyons                  3:31.89  
 59 Campbell, Cameron         10 Hilton                 3:52.08  
 60 Longbine, Jake             9 Honeoye Cent           4:01.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia               10:23.08  
  2 Johnson, Keith            11 Webster Thom          10:30.84  
  3 Martini, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          10:34.91  
  4 Witt, Kevin               11 Webster Thom          10:38.98  
  5 Killigrew, John           12 Webster Schr          10:44.84  
  6 Vestri, Justin            10 Webster Thom          10:45.24  
  7 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo              10:51.57  
  8 Black, Max                11 Pittsford Su          10:56.44  
  9 Schramm, Justin            8 Greece Arcad          11:07.03  
 10 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra          11:08.29  
 11 Gaffney, Bobby            11 Pittsford Su          11:10.78  
 12 Kuperberg, Jason          11 Pittsford Me          11:12.29  
 13 McMahon, Sean             10 Pittsford Me          11:13.26  
 14 Corbett, Will             10 Pittsford Su          11:23.73  
 15 Heimberger, Casey         12 Churchville-          11:33.82  
 16 Vanderbroek, Jake         10 Honeoye Cent          11:46.16  
 17 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:57.78  
 18 Scheg, Justin              9 Hilton                11:58.19  
 19 Baginsky, Shane           12 Honeoye Cent          12:07.16  
 20 Gibbs, Marcus             12 Hilton                12:16.74  
 21 Scheg, Jacob               8 Hilton                12:42.04  
 22 Hallett, Jesse             9 Honeoye Cent          13:00.84  
 23 Youngs, Ian               12 Williamson C          13:11.44  
 24 Saladin, Lucas            12 Greece Arcad          14:25.35  
 25 Trudeau, Matt             12 Greece Arcad          14:49.04  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce              8.32   1 
  2 Ho, Randy                 11 Palmyra-Mace              8.84   1 
  3 Curran, Max               11 Williamson C              9.29   1 
  4 Sessler, Nick             11 Waterloo                  9.30   1 
  5 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra              9.97   1 
  6 Brown, Nate               10 Waterloo                 10.00   1 
  7 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C             10.36   1 
  8 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                   10.40   2 
  9 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                    10.45   2 
 10 Lucia, Nathan             10 Lyons                    10.49   2 
 11 Weidman, Alec             12 Webster Thom             10.52   1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Andrew         9 Williamson C             11.41   2 
 13 Fonseca, Andres           12 Webster Thom             11.63   2 
 14 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             14.14   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thide, Jake               10 West Irondeq           5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noble, Deaven             12 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  2 Foster, Matt              12 Waterloo              11-06.00  
  3 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C          10-06.00  
  4 Lindsay, Matt             11 Williamson C          10-00.00  
  5 McUmber, Drew             11 Lyons                  9-06.00  
  6 Macano, Nick              12 Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00  
  7 McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia                8-00.00  
  8 Manciocchi, Brian         10 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
 -- Beeley, Caleb              9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy               10 Webster Schr          20-07.25  
  2 Siracusa, Alex            10 Churchville-          20-05.50  
  3 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C          20-05.00  
  3 Scott, Dylan              12 West Irondeq          20-05.00  
  5 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C          18-11.00  
  5 Freeman, Colton           12 Webster Schr          18-11.00  
  7 Griffin, Maleek           10 Churchville-          18-07.50  
  8 Dancause, Tyler           12 Marcus Whitm          18-06.50  
  9 InFantino, Adam           12 Webster Schr          17-10.00  
 10 Yaxis, Mark               11 Webster Thom          17-09.00  
 11 Godwin, Matthew           10 Webster Thom          17-05.75  
 11 Fowler, Ryan              12 Hilton                17-05.75  
 13 Swimline, Dakota          10 Batavia               17-05.25  
 13 Brassie, Lukas            12 Marcus Whitm          17-05.25  
 15 Jean, Marx                12 East Hs-Roch          17-04.00  
 16 Guisbert, Kyle            12 Marion                17-03.00  
 17 Ciniglia, Michael         11 Pittsford Me          17-02.00  
 18 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.75  
 19 Conteh, Abdul             10 East Hs-Roch          17-00.50  
 20 Robinson, Nick            12 Honeoye Cent          16-10.50  
 21 Rock, Semaj               10 Charlotte HS          16-08.00  
 22 Violante, Jake             9 Greece Arcad          16-07.75  
 23 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo              16-06.00  
 24 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm          16-05.00  
 25 Griffin, Cleveland        12 East Hs-Roch          16-04.00  
 26 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                15-02.25  
 27 Nellis, Austin             9 Hilton                15-02.00  
 28 Frumusa, Robert           12 Webster Schr          15-01.50  
 29 Randall, Isaac             8 East Hs-Roch          11-08.25  
 -- Polland, Da'Shawn         12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             12 West Irondeq          54-08.50  
  2 Reeves, Dameon            12 Batavia               44-01.50  
  3 Soggs, James              12 Batavia               43-06.00  
  4 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                43-04.25  
  5 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C          42-09.25  
  6 Kane, Daniel              12 Greece Arcad          42-04.50  
  7 Foster, Joseph            10 Edison Tech           39-06.25  
  8 Verkey, Joe               11 Newark Hs-Ny          39-01.00  
  9 Baitsholts, Mark          10 Webster Thom          38-11.00  
 10 Maurer, Joe               11 West Irondeq          38-05.25  
 11 Jackson, Charles          12 West Irondeq          36-06.25  
 12 Robinson, Garrett         11 Marcus Whitm          36-05.75  
 13 Rapone, Gunner            10 Batavia               36-02.50  
 14 Rosado, Sergio            12 Greece Arcad          36-00.50  
 15 Kirchner, Robert          12 Webster Schr          35-05.50  
 16 Iacucci, John             11 Churchville-          34-06.25  
 17 Richardson, Jordan        10 Charlotte HS          34-05.00  
 18 Barron, Gordon            11 Williamson C          33-02.25  
 19 West, Bobby               11 Hilton                33-01.50  
 20 Thomas, Nick              12 Honeoye Cent          32-06.25  
 21 Reiger, Joseph            12 Webster Schr          32-01.50  
 22 Darling, Calvin           11 Greece Arcad          31-11.50  
 23 Washington, Gregory       12 East Hs-Roch          31-06.75  
 24 Rens, Matt                12 Pittsford Me          31-05.00  
 25 Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia               31-04.25  
 26 Daniszewski, Kevin        11 Churchville-          31-02.25  
 27 Jones, Tristen            11 Hilton                30-10.50  
 28 Ferreri, Joe              12 Marion                30-10.25  
 29 Pellittiere, Ethan        12 Honeoye Cent          30-10.00  
 30 Mancuso, Corey            11 Webster Thom          30-08.00  
 31 Deisenroth, Chris         12 Webster Thom          30-07.50  
 32 De Lacruz, Xavier         10 Uprep Roches          30-06.50  
 33 Weglarz, Luke             12 Pittsford Me          30-04.50  
 34 Johnson, Christian        10 Churchville-          29-04.50  
 35 Hendrix, Roger            10 Charlotte HS          28-11.00  
 36 Clayton, Justin            9 Hilton                28-09.25  
 37 Duncan, Aaron             11 Webster Thom          28-09.00  
 38 D'Archangelo, John         9 Honeoye Cent          28-08.50  
 39 Bocianski, Nikolas        11 Churchville-          28-03.25  
 40 Brown, Dominique           9 East Hs-Roch          28-01.00  
 41 Jalen, Barker              9 Uprep Roches          27-06.00  
 42 Nenno, Vinnie             11 Webster Thom          27-05.25  
 43 Picciotto, Sam            11 Hilton                26-09.75  
 44 Gardner, Jacob            12 Newark Hs-Ny          26-08.50  
 45 Radka, Jacob              11 Batavia               25-10.75  
 46 Dodge, Ben                 9 Williamson C          24-05.00  
 47 Skrypta, Matt             10 Webster Schr          24-02.75  
 48 Hershey, Jonah            10 Honeoye Cent          23-11.00  
 49 Clarke, Josue             11 Charlotte HS          23-07.25  
 50 Gamrod, McAndrew           9 Honeoye Cent          22-08.00  
 -- Smith, Nick               12 Williamson C              FOUL