Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2013 07:35 PM
                     Var Only - DEF - ONE EVENT - 1/4/2013                     
                                    1 event                                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carro, Samantha           10 Canandaigua               9.05   1 
  2 Jordan, Anquanette        11 Ben Franklin              9.66   1 
  3 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                  9.76   1 
  4 Brinkley, Briyanna        12 School Of Th              9.77   1 
  5 Shellard, Sarah           12 Victor Centr              9.82   1 
  6 Welytok, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho              9.92   2 
  7 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen              9.99   2 
  8 Hancock, Melody           10 Penfield                 10.04   2 
  9 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu             10.07   4 
 10 Macool, Gabrielle         12 Hornell                  10.10   1 
 11 Kase, Molly               10 Brighton                 10.15   1 
 12 Owens, Nialah             12 Penfield                 10.20   2 
 13 Leader, Casey             11 Spencerport              10.34   2 
 14 Abbott, Celia             12 Red Jacket               10.36   3 
 15 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr             10.42   3 
 16 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    10.43   3 
 17 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport              10.60   2 
 18 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyss             10.66   3 
 19 Bourcy, Abby              10 Penfield                 10.67   2 
 20 Rotz, Genevieve           10 Canandaigua              10.85   4 
 21 Schwartz, Amanda          12 Red Jacket               10.90   4 
 22 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             11.06   3 
 23 Austin, Carlie            12 Victor Centr             11.08   2 
 24 Means, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             11.21   3 
 25 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                  11.32   4 
 26 Simon, Courtney           12 Penfield                 11.87   3 
 27 Hall, Amari                9 Ben Franklin             12.04   4 
 28 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket               12.55   4 
 -- LaRocca, Morgan            9 Livonia                    DNF   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klick, Zakary             12 Canandaigua               8.21   1 
  2 Jones, Pat                12 Fairport                  8.42   1 
  3 Barton, Matt              10 Victor Centr              8.45   1 
  4 Howard, Terrille          12 School Of Th              8.61   1 
  5 Love II, Tommy            12 Greece Athen              9.01   1 
  6 Munn, Eric                11 Canandaigua               9.06   1 
  7 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen              9.06   1 
  8 Jermyn, Brandon           11 Spencerport               9.11   1 
  9 Bond, Chris               12 Greece Athen              9.12   3 
 10 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                   9.36   2 
 11 Ezard, Ben                12 Byron-Bergen              9.91   2 
 12 Kesel, Evan               10 Canandaigua               9.99   3 
 13 De Beer, Culyn            11 Canandaigua              10.00   2 
 14 Thompson, Derek           12 Penfield                 10.01   2 
 15 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               10.15   3 
 16 Smith, Jalen              12 School Of Th             10.15   2 
 17 Loi, Derrick              10 Livonia                  10.19   3 
 18 Whitmore, Mike            10 Penfield                 10.44   2 
 19 Lemite, Sean              10 Penfield                 11.04   2 
 20 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn             11.22   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawler, Maggie            12 Victor Centr           3:09.34  
  2 D'Amore, Lauren           12 Canandaigua            3:10.10  
  3 Jensen, Kennedy           11 Canandaigua            3:11.06  
  4 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                  3:16.74  
  5 Wojnowski, Stephanie      10 East Irondeq           3:18.14  
  6 Lewis, Courtney           11 Wayland-Coho           3:18.56  
  7 Nortz, Heather            10 Fairport               3:18.60  
  8 Horan, Shannon            10 Fairport               3:18.72  
  9 Conner, Christian         10 Fairport               3:19.66  
 10 Erickson, Kate            11 Victor Centr           3:29.70  
 11 Vandereems, Emily          9 Canandaigua            3:31.27  
 12 Hulme, Mackenzie          10 Canandaigua            3:33.15  
 13 Gilmore, Claire           10 Fairport               3:33.61  
 14 Loney-Newman, Justyn      10 Gates-Chili            3:35.82  
 15 Ghaemi, Ashley            12 Fairport               3:35.88  
 16 Sedita, Olivia             8 Fairport               3:35.98  
 17 Cronmiller, Olivia        10 Livonia                3:37.02  
 18 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest           3:37.57  
 19 Acquilano, Carly          11 Victor Centr           3:37.64  
 20 Fleckenstein, Eleni       10 Victor Centr           3:38.36  
 21 Filer, Haily              10 Victor Centr           3:38.44  
 22 Page, Melissa              9 Victor Centr           3:39.11  
 23 Olschewske, Devan         12 Canandaigua            3:40.97  
 24 Tolbert, Rylie            10 Victor Centr           3:40.99  
 25 Kubinski, Emma             9 Victor Centr           3:41.21  
 26 Herrman, Emily             9 Victor Centr           3:43.26  
 27 Post, Mary                10 Canandaigua            3:45.28  
 28 Johnson, Alexa            10 Canandaigua            3:48.00  
 29 Maloney, Megan            11 Victor Centr           3:49.71  
 30 Kelly, Addie               9 Wayland-Coho           3:54.85  
 31 Shugars, Victoria          8 Bath-Haverli           3:55.23  
 32 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Centra           3:59.88  
 33 DeMor, Amy                10 Canandaigua            4:01.35  
 34 Parkinson, Brianna        11 Wayland-Coho           4:03.83  
 35 Dorgan, Maggie             8 Red Jacket             4:08.97  
 36 LaClair, Jade             10 Wayland-Coho           4:16.29  
 37 Lord, Alexis              10 Canandaigua            4:16.73  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Seamus          11 Fairport               2:44.74  
  2 Simpson, Zak              11 Brighton               2:44.91  
  3 Hall, Jason T.            11 Victor Centr           2:47.91  
  4 Ryan, Neil                12 Brighton               2:48.92  
  5 Selbig, Brandon           12 Wayland-Coho           2:50.56  
  6 Dengler, Luke             11 Fairport               2:50.68  
  7 Hall, Ian                 12 Caledonia-Mu           2:52.42  
  8 White, James              11 Fairport               2:52.65  
  9 Hatta, Olivier            11 Fairport               2:52.69  
 10 Williams, Tim             10 Victor Centr           2:52.95  
 11 Monaco, Andrew            11 Fairport               2:53.04  
 12 Tellstone, Matt           10 Victor Centr           2:53.55  
 13 Anderson, James           11 Greece Odyss           2:54.95  
 14 Daudelin, Ryan            10 East Rochest           2:55.15  
 15 Kozody, Macrea             9 Fairport               2:56.59  
 16 Young, Justin             11 Spencerport            2:58.81  
 17 Alexander, Josh           11 Canandaigua            2:59.08  
 18 McCarthy, Ben             11 Bath-Haverli           2:59.15  
 19 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen           2:59.33  
 20 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  2:59.36  
 21 Zugnoni, Josh              9 Rush-Henriet           3:01.62  
 22 Lord, Drew                12 Wayland-Coho           3:01.73  
 23 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket             3:02.53  
 24 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                  3:03.97  
 25 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville            3:04.79  
 26 Faulkenberry, Matthew      8 Livonia                3:08.30  
 27 Doody, Andrew              9 Red Jacket             3:08.55  
 28 Linsner, Matt             12 Livonia                3:13.29  
 29 Carr, Collin              11 Clyde-Savann           3:15.10  
 30 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket             3:16.98  
 31 Hoteling, Garrett         10 Gananda                3:17.83  
 32 Morales, Eric             11 Clyde-Savann           3:18.28  
 33 Marchand, Owen             9 Bishop Kearn           3:19.20  
 34 Strong, Ricky              9 Canandaigua            3:20.66  
 35 Abrey, Alex               11 Livonia                3:21.32  
 36 DiPasquale, Zach          10 Greece Athen           3:21.56  
 37 Schaertl, Walter           9 Red Jacket             3:21.92  
 38 Reed, Bobby               11 Greece Athen           3:22.43  
 39 Tudor, Josh                9 Greece Athen           3:25.10  
 40 Barott, Nate               9 Canandaigua            3:28.53  
 41 Trevvett, Jeremy          11 Canandaigua            3:29.17  
 42 Argento, Jack             10 East Rochest           3:30.26  
 43 Sikora, Ian                8 Bishop Kearn           3:43.57  
 44 Sawyer, Nathan             9 Red Jacket             3:45.72  
 45 Troiano, Anthony           9 East Rochest           3:47.24  
 46 O'Hare, Alexander         11 Wayland-Coho           3:52.98  
 47 Lazarre, Markis           10 Clyde-Savann           3:53.06  
 48 Page, Austin              10 Clyde-Savann           4:01.81  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Catarra        11 Wilson Magne             43.43   2 
  2 Colmerauer, Jessica       12 Canandaigua              43.83   1 
  3 Armstrong, Ireland        12 Bath-Haverli             44.04   2 
  4 Calderon, Brianna         12 East Irondeq             44.07   1 
  5 Star, Lauren              12 Fairport                 44.71   1 
  6 D'Amore, Kendall          12 Canandaigua              44.88   1 
  7 Woodworth, Christina      12 LeRoy                    44.99   1 
  7 Cannon, Roberta           11 Brighton                 44.99   3 
  9 Nagel, Kate               10 Byron-Bergen             45.29   2 
 10 Teglash, Alexandra         9 Penfield                 45.72   2 
 11 McKelvey, Hannah          11 Wayland-Coho             46.27   3 
 12 Renna, Katie              12 Fairport                 46.53   3 
 13 Grouse, Veronica          12 Fairport                 46.56   4 
 14 Aaron, Christina          11 Wilson Magne             46.60   7 
 15 Russell, Ashley           12 Bath-Haverli             46.68   2 
 16 Glenn, Rebecca             9 Fairport                 46.80   5 
 17 Martin, Tylyn             12 Fairport                 46.95   4 
 18 Lewis, Madison             9 Wayland-Coho             47.01   4 
 19 Daymon, Tyler             12 Bishop Kearn             47.03   5 
 20 Johnson, Andrea           10 Brighton                 47.21   4 
 21 Allen-Caballero, Nenetzi  12 Rush-Henriet             47.46   6 
 22 Babbitt, Jenna            12 LeRoy                    47.50   3 
 23 Wolcott, Jessica          11 Victor Centr             47.56   3 
 24 Fenn, Megan               11 Victor Centr             47.99   5 
 25 DiRoma, Amonie            12 Spencerport              48.04   6 
 26 Jordan, Brittany          11 Spencerport              48.11   6 
 27 VanReenen, Jenneifer      10 Wayne Centra             48.27   6 
 28 Baker, Kisha               9 Ben Franklin             48.53  18 
 29 Quigley, Kristen          11 Canandaigua              48.80   5 
 30 Love, Bree                12 Victor Centr             48.87   5 
 31 Eck, Erica                11 Livonia                  49.02   7 
 32 Flynn, Bridget             9 Victor Centr             49.20   5 
 33 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket               49.32   3 
 34 Solomon, Jode              9 Wilson Magne             49.45   8 
 35 Osso-Carbonaro, Angela    11 Victor Centr             49.63   6 
 36 Campbell, Sabrina          9 Greece Odyss             49.67   7 
 37 Lawler, Olivia            12 Canandaigua              50.43  10 
 38 Pope, Maddie               9 Livonia                  50.45   8 
 39 Warriner, Sarah           10 Bath-Haverli             50.53   6 
 40 Samsonik, Allie           12 Brighton                 50.70   9 
 41 Williams, Mahogony        11 Wilson Magne             50.94   8 
 42 Brown, Aleta              12 Brighton                 51.04   7 
 43 Moore, Emily              10 Canandaigua              51.30   9 
 44 Mason, Juanna              7 Bishop Kearn             51.42  12 
 45 McDonald, Morgan          12 Brighton                 51.47   8 
 46 LeGrett, Rebecca          12 Victor Centr             51.69   8 
 47 Burgess, Rhiannon          9 Lyndonville              51.96  11 
 48 Marvin, Grace              8 Bath-Haverli             51.98   9 
 49 Hauser, Catherine          9 Brighton                 52.00   8 
 50 Friend, Emily              8 LeRoy                    52.13   7 
 51 Hartzog, Bri'aja           9 Ne/Nw Coll P             52.41  12 
 52 Malley, Alexandrea        12 East Rochest             52.54   9 
 53 Groot, Heather            12 Canandaigua              52.75  10 
 54 Marafioti, Macy           12 Canandaigua              52.78  10 
 55 DeMott, Alyssa            10 Canandaigua              53.34  16 
 56 Gause, Feionna             9 Wilson Magne             54.28  13 
 57 Herzog, Alina             10 Livonia                  54.28  13 
 58 Basile, Dana              10 Livonia                  54.29   9 
 59 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       7 Red Jacket               54.34  11 
 60 Dixon, Caylin             10 Wayland-Coho             54.45  11 
 61 Giannini, Carina           7 School Of Th             54.63  11 
 62 Warren, Allison           12 Bath-Haverli             54.64  14 
 63 Moore, Aprili             12 Wilson Magne             54.72  12 
 64 Thelen, Isabel             9 Livonia                  54.78  13 
 65 Siebert, Erin             10 Bath-Haverli             54.97  10 
 66 VanAmburg, Katherine      11 Bath-Haverli             55.02  16 
 67 Odum, Chanel               8 School Of Th             55.06   7 
 68 Padgett-Shugars, Tiffany  12 Bath-Haverli             55.26  15 
 69 Lavery, Meghan             9 Livonia                  55.31  14 
 70 Barts, Regina             11 Wilson Magne             55.72  12 
 71 Lindor, Lora               9 Ne/Nw Coll P             55.83  14 
 72 Jene-Kritya, Phraeopohat  10 Canandaigua              55.93  16 
 73 Wheaton, Maryssa          12 Penfield                 55.95  13 
 74 Nguyen, Emilyn            11 Greece Athen             56.09  17 
 75 Hritz, Dorina             11 Livonia                  56.24  15 
 76 Jacobs, Zoe               12 Brighton                 56.70  15 
 77 Anderson, Sabrina          9 East Rochest             57.61  12 
 78 Gardner, Julia            10 Canandaigua              57.80  16 
 79 Sick, Brianna             12 Wayland-Coho             58.33  12 
 80 Harper, Stephaine         10 Clyde-Savann             58.63  13 
 81 Stewart, Mikayla           7 Red Jacket               59.68  15 
 82 Majors, Sarai             10 Wilson Magne           1:00.19  18 
 83 Hull, Leslie               9 Livonia                1:00.20  14 
 84 Teal, Claire              10 Greece Athen           1:00.69  16 
 85 Schramm, Willow            9 Bath-Haverli           1:01.25  17 
 86 Waggoner, MeKenzie        10 Wayland-Coho           1:03.52  18 
 87 Salazar, Kari              9 Red Jacket             1:03.54  17 
 88 Britt, Briana             11 John Marshal           1:03.69  17 
 89 Freeman, Brianna          12 Brighton               1:10.24  18 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin           11 Bath-Haverli             38.13   1 
  2 Strickland, Parris        10 Brighton                 38.48   8 
  3 Crouse, Brant             12 Fairport                 38.75   5 
  4 Miller, Rickey            12 Spencerport              38.75   1 
  5 Strander, Keith           11 Wilson Magne             38.81   1 
  6 Elia, John                12 Canandaigua              39.38   1 
  7 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra             39.57   3 
  8 Edward, Alex              12 Fairport                 39.58   4 
  9 Lapresi, Gus              12 Brighton                 39.60   2 
 10 Dunn, Jason               12 Fairport                 39.81   3 
 11 Lake, Gyasi               11 East Irondeq             39.87   3 
 12 Hailey, Jiren             11 Fairport                 39.95   1 
 13 Bates, Jack               10 Bath-Haverli             40.17   4 
 14 Wyland, Trent             11 Wayne Centra             40.22   2 
 15 Baker, Joshua             10 Spencerport              40.22   2 
 16 Williams, Lewis           12 East Irondeq             40.26   3 
 17 Romano, Todd              11 Clyde-Savann             40.33   8 
 18 Flagg, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho             40.38   4 
 19 DeSilva, Greg             12 Victor Centr             40.58   5 
 20 Doucette, Laurence        10 Fairport                 40.67   3 
 21 Henry, Paul               10 Rush-Henriet             40.89   7 
 22 Tomasso, Grant            12 Greece Odyss             40.90   2 
 23 Marthaller, Noah          11 Canandaigua              40.93   5 
 24 Pagliano, Anthony         11 Canandaigua              40.94   4 
 25 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             41.11   5 
 26 Shannon, Brian            11 Clyde-Savann             41.15   6 
 27 Cipriano, James           12 Hornell                  41.28   6 
 28 Rozanov, Alex             12 Penfield                 41.35   9 
 29 Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr             41.44   8 
 30 Mann, Dayton              12 Hornell                  41.50  11 
 31 Rios, Antonio             10 Wilson Magne             41.66  10 
 32 Kamara, Momoh              9 School Of Th             41.76   9 
 33 Henderson, Josh           10 Livonia                  41.79  10 
 34 Gavin, Jared              11 Spencerport              41.85   4 
 35 Muka, Elias               11 Ben Franklin             41.85   6 
 36 Baker, Sam                10 Canandaigua              42.00   7 
 37 Zahkary, John             12 Brighton                 42.07   9 
 38 Fitzgerald, Trey          12 Bath-Haverli             42.21   8 
 39 Hardaway, Taquan          12 School Of Th             42.21   9 
 40 Garbinski, Troy           12 Canandaigua              42.37   9 
 41 Doyle, Jared               9 Clyde-Savann             42.49   9 
 42 Ayers, Austin             10 Livonia                  42.62   7 
 43 Marchand, Quinton         12 Bishop Kearn             42.67  10 
 44 Davis, Lloyd               9 Ben Franklin             42.93  11 
 45 Malone, Levi              11 Wayland-Coho             42.95   7 
 46 Washington, Marlowe       11 Brighton                 42.95   2 
 47 Black, William            11 Bath-Haverli             43.28  12 
 48 Wilson, Josh              11 Hornell                  43.37  12 
 49 Freeman, Andrew           10 Livonia                  43.72  20 
 50 Dapolito, Joe              9 Clyde-Savann             43.77  10 
 51 Coburn, Kyle              11 Spencerport              44.16  10 
 52 Fischette, Zach            9 Clyde-Savann             44.37  11 
 53 Schrader, Alex            11 Clyde-Savann             44.38  11 
 54 Muscato, Scott             8 Bishop Kearn             44.40  17 
 55 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket               44.52  12 
 56 Adler, Brandon            10 East Rochest             44.58  11 
 57 Marvin, Luke              10 Bath-Haverli             44.59  13 
 58 Deigel, Brandan            9 Ben Franklin             44.68  14 
 59 Celli, Ezra               11 Brighton                 44.68  14 
 60 Warren, Jordan            12 Brighton                 44.72  14 
 61 Crandall, Dylan            9 Greece Odyss             45.00  14 
 62 Lovin, Chris              10 Canandaigua              45.28  13 
 63 Warren, Andres             9 Bath-Haverli             45.38  16 
 64 Turner, Donald            12 School Of Th             45.40  15 
 65 Greene, Dante              8 Bishop Kearn             45.45   8 
 66 Palmer, Sheldon           12 Wayland-Coho             45.50  13 
 67 Camera, Ryan              11 Greece Athen             45.54  13 
 68 Wheeler, Jason            10 Canandaigua              45.73  12 
 69 Vandepas, Alex            12 Penfield                 45.80  13 
 70 Mugnola, Robert           10 Canandaigua              46.02  15 
 71 Haten, Kesean              9 Wilson Magne             46.11  17 
 72 Andrus, Tyler              9 Clyde-Savann             46.35  16 
 73 Rodbourn, Aaron           10 Bath-Haverli             46.50  16 
 74 Wright, Murray            10 Bath-Haverli             46.73  15 
 75 Hadgis, Nicholas          11 Bishop Kearn             46.74  14 
 76 Kostecke, Michael         10 East Rochest             46.80  16 
 77 Eiffert, Joe              11 Canandaigua              47.06  16 
 78 Pickering, Cole           12 Victor Centr             47.40  15 
 79 Green, Colton              9 Bath-Haverli             47.44  17 
 80 Cash, Shamar               9 Ben Franklin             47.59  20 
 81 Munson, Christian          8 Clyde-Savann             47.65  19 
 82 Gebo, Matt                 9 Red Jacket               47.76  16 
 83 Morris, Sean              10 Bath-Haverli             47.84  20 
 84 Butler, Immanuel          10 Greece Odyss             47.96  18 
 85 Bembry, Phillip            8 Bishop Kearn             48.18  20 
 86 Schrader, Nicholas         9 Clyde-Savann             48.33  18 
 87 Dusseault, Brian          11 Bishop Kearn             48.41  19 
 88 Dorow, Ethan               9 East Rochest             48.82  17 
 89 Carro, Stephen            10 Canandaigua              49.09  19 
 90 Clark, Dan                 9 Red Jacket               49.15  17 
 91 Adler, Tyler               8 East Rochest             49.66  20 
 92 Shannon, Tyrone           10 Clyde-Savann             50.01  15 
 93 Rizzo, Mike                9 Red Jacket               50.07  19 
 94 Mistretta, Zach           11 Greece Athen             50.36  20 
 95 Groat, Kyle                9 Clyde-Savann             50.61  19 
 96 Smith, Orion              10 Bath-Haverli             50.63  21 
 97 Gross, Cameron            11 Greece Athen             51.24  21 
 98 Wesche, John              10 Red Jacket               51.25  21 
 99 Hedworth, Owen            10 Canandaigua              51.92  18 
100 Dalton, Patrick           10 Canandaigua              52.19  18 
101 Muller, Bryce             10 Bath-Haverli             52.69  21 
102 VanEpps, Tyler            10 Red Jacket               53.59  22 
103 Witkoski, Andrew          10 Greece Odyss             56.67  22 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garbinski, Dana           11 Canandaigua           11:20.20  
  2 Swider, Kathryn           10 Fairport              11:37.36  
  3 Wojnowski, Veronica        8 East Irondeq          11:52.90  
  4 Clay, Charlene            11 Byron-Bergen          12:03.33  
  5 Morgan, Vanessa            9 Victor Centr          12:17.59  
  6 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket            12:19.38  
  7 Fox, Tori                 10 Fairport              12:40.90  
  8 Boy, Virginia             12 East Rochest          13:28.21  
  9 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochest          13:40.78  
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Jack               12 Fairport               9:56.88  
  2 Hall, Alex                12 Caledonia-Mu          10:13.68  
  3 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra          10:14.56  
  4 Vodacek, Mason            10 Brighton              10:20.73  
  5 Mertens, George           11 Victor Centr          10:24.97  
  6 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest          10:25.82  
  7 Erdogan, Malcolm          12 Spencerport           10:28.18  
  8 Koch, Justin              12 Brighton              10:29.02  
  9 Penner, Andrew            12 Fairport              10:29.18  
 10 Wolf, Josh                12 Fairport              10:33.30  
 11 Kramer, Ari               12 Brighton              10:33.73  
 12 Mallow, Mike               9 Fairport              10:35.08  
 13 Geiger, Everett           10 Caledonia-Mu          10:42.07  
 14 Swider, Brian             11 Fairport              10:46.74  
 15 Enis, Caleb               11 Brighton              10:47.15  
 16 Schmitt, Drew              9 Brighton              10:47.39  
 17 Stiles, Trevor            12 Hornell               11:01.84  
 18 Light, James              11 Wayne Centra          11:03.49  
 19 Gallo, Kyle               11 Wayne Centra          11:04.65  
 20 Powley, Devon             12 Spencerport           11:07.89  
 21 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell               11:13.88  
 22 Consler, Ben              11 Livonia               11:22.40  
 23 DeMay, Zachary             8 East Rochest          11:27.01  
 24 Walsh, Jacob              12 Hornell               11:27.49  
 25 Stoeckl, Manuel           10 Penfield              11:35.23  
 26 McGrath, James            11 Spencerport           11:35.87  
 27 Eaton, Matt               11 Wheatland-Ch          11:36.26  
 28 Ellis, Logan              11 Livonia               11:43.29  
 29 Knowlton, Ben              9 Red Jacket            11:44.72  
 30 Rosell, David             11 Wayland-Coho          12:07.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            12 Spencerport            1:46.77  
  2 Curtin, Meghan             9 Wayland-Coho           1:46.89  
  3 Leo, Trista               11 Penfield               1:47.99  
  4 Bucci, Loryn              10 Fairport               1:49.76  
  5 Cook, Lauren               9 Bath-Haverli           1:50.62  
  6 Fahrenholz, Tory           9 Penfield               1:51.84  
  7 Schildkraut, Melis        12 Penfield               1:52.03  
  8 Stewart, Hannah            9 Victor Centr           1:52.67  
  9 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest           1:53.14  
 10 Parker, Joyce             10 School Of Th           1:54.21  
 11 Bartlett, Chelsea         12 Wayland-Coho           1:54.55  
 12 Gingello, Marisa          11 Penfield               1:55.33  
 13 Mack, Kellie              12 Canandaigua            1:55.57  
 14 Kota, Sara                10 Byron-Bergen           1:55.96  
 15 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra           1:56.24  
 16 Bates, Lauren             11 Canandaigua            1:56.39  
 17 Dustman, Emma             12 Fairport               1:57.51  
 18 Clement, Ellie            10 Brighton               1:57.61  
 19 Carfagno, Nicole          11 Victor Centr           1:59.96  
 20 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina       9 Victor Centr           2:00.99  
 21 Schaefer, Lauren          11 Canandaigua            2:01.71  
 22 Megali, Nicole            10 Victor Centr           2:02.55  
 23 Longacre, Julia           10 Bath-Haverli           2:03.91  
 24 Lowe, Katy                 9 Livonia                2:08.11  
 25 VanOrman, Kaitlyn         11 Livonia                2:08.70  
 26 LaRocca, Courtney          9 Livonia                2:11.92  
 27 Wilke, Talia               8 East Rochest           2:16.54  
 28 Onorato, Francesca        12 Bishop Kearn           2:17.17  
 29 Heffernan, Hannah         11 East Rochest           2:19.57  
 30 Baird, Melissa            10 Wayland-Coho           2:33.67  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nitche, Anthony           12 Victor Centr           1:30.01  
  2 Boylan, Peter             12 LeRoy                  1:30.78  
  3 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           1:31.48  
  4 Roman, Josh               11 Fairport               1:35.54  
  5 Bastedo, Michael          12 Clyde-Savann           1:36.08  
  6 Allen, Max                11 Fairport               1:36.78  
  7 Gublo, Cole                9 Greece Odyss           1:37.75  
  8 Martella-Tasick, Dane     12 Bishop Kearn           1:37.82  
  9 Ward, Josh                12 Gananda                1:37.88  
 10 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                  1:38.32  
 11 Reinhardt, Joe            11 Victor Centr           1:38.67  
 12 Neumann, Mashresha        12 LeRoy                  1:39.01  
 13 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler      12 Gananda                1:39.15  
 14 Rogers, Andy              11 Rush-Henriet           1:40.95  
 15 Lew, Andy                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:42.49  
 16 Schuster, Noah            10 Bath-Haverli           1:46.32  
 17 Walters, Tre              10 Bath-Haverli           1:48.82  
 18 Messina, Frankie          11 Greece Athen           1:48.94  
 19 Mangiafesto, Zach          9 Greece Odyss           1:51.68  
 20 Matthews, Calvin           8 Bishop Kearn           1:52.39  
 21 Hart, Dan                 12 Bishop Kearn           1:57.91  
 22 James, Louis              11 Wayland-Coho           1:58.34  
 23 Huussen, Devin             9 Greece Odyss           1:58.87  
 24 Howie, Joe                11 Greece Athen           2:01.15  
 25 Laufer, Mason             11 Bishop Kearn           2:01.99  
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kem, Bailey               12 Victor Centr           7:32.25  
  2 Abraham, Haley            11 Canandaigua            8:09.01  
  3 Tran, Cindy               10 Rush-Henriet           8:36.31  
  4 Thomas, Capri             12 Penfield               8:42.51  
  5 Braun, Rebecca            12 Penfield               8:59.04  
  6 Hotchkiss, Oliva          11 Rush-Henriet           9:00.68  
  7 Monczynski, Emily         11 Penfield               9:09.41  
  8 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket             9:36.93  
  9 Perry, Corrine             8 Red Jacket             9:44.58  
 10 Losey, Brittany           12 East Rochest          10:01.49  
 11 Bradley, Natalia          11 Rush-Henriet          10:20.55  
 12 Thomas, Eden Lyn           8 Red Jacket            10:45.23  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel           12 Canandaigua           13-04.50  
  2 Palmisano, Kevin          10 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  3 Reynolds, Alex            12 Wayland-Coho           9-00.00  
  3 Cymbal, Kyle              12 Wayne Centra           9-00.00  
  3 Mitchell, Anthony         12 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  6 Wade, Sean                10 LeRoy                  8-00.00  
  7 Mills, Hunter             10 Livonia                7-06.00  
  7 Faulkenberry, Aaron       10 Livonia                7-06.00  
  9 Emerson, Josh             10 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 -- Scott, Zachary             9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babb, Elizabeth           11 Spencerport            8-00.00  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Artruc, Tessa             11 Livonia                5-04.00  
  2 Burkey, Amanda            12 Fairport               5-02.00  
  3 Schwartz, Madelyn         11 Wayland-Coho           4-10.00  
  4 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        12 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  4 Beiter, Meg               10 Fairport               4-08.00  
  6 Vanduzer, Rebecca         11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
  6 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           4-06.00  
  8 Samuel, Taylor            10 Fairport               4-04.00  
  8 Smith, Zamaya             10 School Of Th           4-04.00  
 10 Kerwin, Jordan            12 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 -- VanScooter, Jasmine        9 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donalds, Frank            12 Ne/Nw Coll P          45-02.25  
  2 Johnson, Christian        10 Victor Centr          42-03.50  
  3 Trammel, Colton           11 Victor Centr          42-02.25  
  4 White, BJ                 11 East Irondeq          41-06.00  
  5 Newcomb, Joe              11 York                  40-08.50  
  6 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest          39-11.50  
  7 Kukfa, David              12 Penfield              39-07.50  
  8 Pavone, David             12 Greece Athen          38-03.50  
  9 Mintel, Mike              12 Victor Centr          36-08.00  
 10 Saxton, Josh              12 Rush-Henriet          36-04.50  
 11 Murphy, Aidan             12 Fairport              35-11.00  
 12 Johnson, Matt             12 Victor Centr          35-08.00  
 13 James, Tyler              12 Canandaigua           35-06.00  
 14 Cassano, Sam              12 Bishop Kearn          34-09.50  
 15 Ruckle, Lucas             12 Canandaigua           34-05.50  
 16 Nickles, Richard          12 Clyde-Savann          33-08.50  
 17 Tucker, Samuel            12 Canandaigua           32-09.50  
 18 Pickney, Leonard          12 School Of Th          32-05.50  
 18 Mann, Derrek              10 Clyde-Savann          32-05.50  
 18 Abbott, Sam               10 Red Jacket            32-05.50  
 21 Lafler, Tristin           10 Clyde-Savann          32-01.00  
 22 Chapman, Jake             12 Rush-Henriet          32-00.75  
 23 Ortiz, Jeremiah           12 East Irondeq          31-10.50  
 24 Robinson, Aurthur         12 John Marshal          31-07.00  
 25 Culotta, Gary             11 Wayne Centra          31-05.75  
 26 Martin, Brok              11 Canandaigua           31-04.50  
 27 Zalewski, Alec            10 East Rochest          31-01.00  
 28 Vanderline, Jacob         11 Clyde-Savann          30-06.00  
 29 LaMere, Shawn             12 East Rochest          29-10.00  
 30 DeAngelis, Zack            9 Clyde-Savann          29-08.50  
 31 Ellersick, Mark           12 Red Jacket            29-07.50  
 32 Luckman, James            12 Lyndonville           28-10.50  
 33 Beckford, Carlton         10 Ben Franklin          28-10.00  
 34 Thomas, Devin             11 Greece Odyss          28-05.25  
 35 Gonzalez, Ivan            12 School Of Th          28-04.50  
 36 Jones, Titus               8 Bishop Kearn          25-06.50  
 37 Lalisse, Remy             12 Brighton              22-09.50  
 38 Kennedy, Bryce             9 Wayland-Coho          21-10.50  
 39 Presti, Kyle              10 Wayland-Coho          20-07.00  
 40 Kennard, Ben               7 Bishop Kearn          18-02.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kothor, Victoire          11 Greece Odyss          35-10.50  
  2 Brown, Ashley             12 Brighton              29-06.00  
  3 Hoven, MacKenzie          12 Midlakes              29-11.75  
  4 Hill, Steevie             11 Victor Centr          29-00.25  
  5 Broach, Katy              10 Clyde-Savann          28-07.00  
  6 Koneski, Jessica           9 Fairport              26-08.00  
  7 Smith, Davina             11 Clyde-Savann          26-07.00  
  7 VanLaeken, Rebecca        11 Canandaigua           26-07.00  
  9 Lane, Deanna              11 Canandaigua           26-01.50  
 10 Locke, Jessica             9 Canandaigua           25-09.00  
 11 Wright, Sharrai           10 Rush-Henriet          24-08.00  
 12 Harris, Ashley            10 Penfield              24-06.50  
 13 Turner, Alexa             11 Clyde-Savann          24-03.25  
 14 Arliss, Courtney          10 Clyde-Savann          23-07.50  
 15 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville           23-05.75  
 16 Reger, Krista             11 Spencerport           22-09.25  
 17 Hyland, Danielle          10 Canandaigua           22-07.25  
 18 Loucks, Kelly             10 Livonia               22-06.00  
 19 Wilson, Quenteria         10 Rush-Henriet          22-04.25  
 20 Williams, Clarissa         9 Clyde-Savann          21-09.00  
 21 Dorey, Madeline            8 Livonia               21-08.00  
 22 Porey, Angelique          12 East Rochest          21-06.50  
 23 Correa, Alexis            11 Rush-Henriet          21-04.00  
 23 Mack, Sarah               12 Rush-Henriet          21-04.00  
 25 Schojan, Jenna            11 Canandaigua           20-11.00  
 26 Kirven, Sydney            11 Penfield              20-09.75  
 27 Collazo, Lynette          12 Spencerport           20-05.25  
 28 Patel, Khusbu             12 Brighton              20-01.00  
 29 Celentano, Cheyenne        9 Wayland-Coho          20-00.75  
 30 Baker, Claire             10 Clyde-Savann          19-09.00  
 31 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili           19-06.25  
 32 Seeber, Elizabeth         10 Livonia               18-09.75  
 33 Litolff, Emily            10 Livonia               18-09.00  
 34 Green, Shyana             10 School Of Th          18-02.50  
 35 Terwilleger, Danielle     11 Red Jacket            16-02.75  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gleason, Julia            11 Canandaigua           15-05.25  
  2 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra          15-00.25  
  3 DeAngelis, Darcy          10 Spencerport           14-11.50  
  4 Spinks, Shana              8 School Of Th          14-10.25  
  5 Gueli, Jillian            12 Fairport              14-08.75  
  6 Olson, Rachel             12 Canandaigua           14-07.75  
  7 Layland, Kallie           11 York                  14-06.00  
  8 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra          14-05.00  
  9 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen          14-01.50  
  9 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield              14-01.50  
 11 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili           14-01.25  
 12 Haines, Tiana              9 Gates-Chili           14-01.00  
 13 Wolf, Emily               11 Hornell               13-11.75  
 13 Wied, Sarah               10 Canandaigua           13-11.75  
 15 McGahey, Abby              8 Canandaigua           13-11.50  
 16 Willard, Rachel           11 Fairport              13-10.25  
 17 Collins, Tierra           11 Brighton              13-05.75  
 18 McClusky, Claire          11 Penfield              13-03.50  
 19 Williamson, Rachel        12 Wayne Centra          13-03.25  
 20 Ferguson, Alexis           9 Rush-Henriet          12-10.75  
 21 Maffett, Elizabeth        12 Spencerport           12-00.75  
 21 Jackson, Ashley           11 Spencerport           12-00.75  
 23 Hoppe, Natalie            11 Penfield              11-11.50  
 24 Bernardi, Marisa          11 Bishop Kearn          11-03.25  
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili           20-10.00  
  2 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                 20-09.25  
  3 Zemaitis, Eric            11 Spencerport           20-07.00  
  4 Kothor, Victorin          12 Greece Odyss          20-03.25  
  5 Williams, Robert          12 Spencerport           19-06.75  
  6 Simmons, Zach             12 Victor Centr          19-03.25  
  7 Zimbardi, Tyler           10 Canandaigua           19-02.75  
  8 Stokes, Spencer           11 Penfield              18-00.75  
  9 Mariano, Thomas           11 School Of Th          17-09.00  
 10 Brown, Omari              12 East Irondeq          17-08.75  
 10 Arnaud, Richard           11 Rush-Henriet          17-08.75  
 12 Pasquale, Jordan          11 Spencerport           17-07.00  
 13 Hamilton, Emmanuel        12 Canandaigua           16-11.50  
 14 Wiley, Dominique          10 Wilson Magne          16-08.50  
 15 Howard, Kemani            11 Wilson Magne          16-02.25  
 16 Willis, Anthone           12 Livonia               16-00.50  
 17 Vazquez, Marc             12 Rush-Henriet          15-06.50  
 18 Seay, Danaus               9 Ben Franklin          14-08.00  
 19 Robinson, Raeshawn         9 Ne/Nw Coll P          14-07.50  
 20 McNair, Malachi            8 School Of Th          14-06.50  
 21 White, Cory                9 Clyde-Savann          13-06.50  
 22 Nix, Anthony               8 Bishop Kearn          11-04.75