Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2013 10:45 AM
                            RWTL JV-Mod - 1/4/2013                             
                                      UR                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Daloia, Fiona             12 Webster Schr              8.29   1 
  2 Balduf, Alexis             9 Batavia                   8.39   1 
  3 Porteous, Kadeania         9 Gates-Chili               8.42   1 
  4 Freeman, Briana           11 East Irondeq              8.50   1 
  5 Benoit, Gloria             9 Webster Schr              8.59   2 
  6 Burgin, Anna               9 Webster Schr              8.63   2 
  7 Hope, Monica              11 Spencerport               8.81   2 
  8 Vail, Nikki                9 Batavia                   8.82   3 
  9 Champion, Heather         12 East Irondeq              9.18   4 
 10 McWilliams, Emily         11 Waterloo                  9.41   3 
 11 Cartwright, Mira           9 Waterloo                  9.49   4 
 12 Carter, Taylor             9 Waterloo                  9.61   4 
 13 Corey, Megan               9 Waterloo                  9.91   4 
 14 Pascarella, Tiffani       11 Waterloo                 10.35   6 
 15 Hearn, Allison            12 Waterloo                 10.40   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodard, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me             51.29   1 
  2 Maltese, Nicole            8 Batavia                  51.55   1 
  3 Balduf, Alexis             9 Batavia                  51.76   1 
  4 Hubbard, Katie             9 South Seneca             52.50   1 
  5 Bennett, Cassandra         9 Waterloo                 55.48   1 
  6 McWilliams, Emily         11 Waterloo               1:00.84   2 
  7 Laws, Taylor              12 Waterloo               1:02.24   2 
  8 Corey, Megan               9 Waterloo               1:04.13   2 
  9 Balch, Adriana             9 Waterloo               1:07.35   2 
 10 Hearn, Allison            12 Waterloo               1:08.20   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blose, Ashlynn            10 Webster Schr           2:09.12  
  2 Stevens, Madelaine        10 Pittsford Me           2:19.41  
  3 Olp, MaryKate              9 Waterloo               2:25.23  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blose, Ashlynn            10 Webster Schr           5:49.44  
  2 Bennett, Cassandra         9 Waterloo               6:47.05  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Kari               10 Pittsford Me          11:46.68  
  2 Canessa, Kelsie            8 Webster Schr          12:29.03  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benoit, Gloria             9 Webster Schr             10.54   1 
  2 Duggan, Alexis             9 Webster Schr             10.76   1 
  3 Hubbard, Katie             9 South Seneca             11.13   1 
  4 Vail, Nikki                9 Batavia                  11.34   2 
  5 Merritt, Abby             12 East Irondeq             11.50   2 
  6 Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace             11.60   3 
  7 Dudley, Reigan             8 Waterloo                 11.65   2 
  8 Maltese, Nicole            8 Batavia                  12.26   4 
  9 Jensen, Laurena           10 Romulus                  12.41   3 
 10 Carter, Taylor             9 Waterloo                 13.16   4 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telek, Laura              10 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
  1 Ross, Ariana               9 Batavia                3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Zoie            11 Charles Finn           8-00.00  
  1 Luger, Molly              11 Penfield               8-00.00  
  3 Gardella, Allison         12 Penfield               7-06.00  
  4 Freeman, Briana           11 East Irondeq           7-00.00  
 -- Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Telek, Laura              10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Daloia, Fiona             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Merritt, Abby             12 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Slack, Amanda             10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Duggan, Alexis             9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgin, Anna               9 Webster Schr          14-00.25  
  2 Jensen, Laurena           10 Romulus               13-05.50  
  3 Flowers, Jayla            11 Webster Schr          13-02.50  
  4 Woodard, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me          12-06.75  
  5 O'Connor, Hannah           9 Pittsford Me          12-02.75  
  6 Seils, Samantha           12 Romulus               12-02.25  
  7 Hill, Megan               10 Pittsford Me          11-10.50  
  8 Laws, Taylor              12 Waterloo              11-05.50  
  9 Champion, Heather         12 East Irondeq          11-02.50  
 10 Cartwright, Mira           9 Waterloo              10-10.25  
 11 Crowe, Tayler             10 Romulus               10-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Megan               10 Pittsford Me          28-10.00  
 -- Flowers, Jayla            11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradway, Maddy             9 Pittsford Me          26-11.00  
  2 Crowe, Tayler             10 Romulus               26-07.75  
  3 Seils, Samantha           12 Romulus               25-09.50  
  4 Cole, Meghan              10 Waterloo              24-10.50  
  5 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo              23-01.00  
  6 Hall, Rebecca             12 Batavia               21-01.25  
  7 Zaucha, Courtney           9 Pittsford Me          19-07.00  
  8 Olp, MaryKate              9 Waterloo              15-09.50  
  9 Pascarella, Tiffani       11 Waterloo              14-00.50  
 10 Porteous, Kadeania         9 Gates-Chili           12-10.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parsons, Emily             9 Fairport                  8.37  12 
  2 Doran, Emma               11 Victor Centr              8.42   2 
  2 Buckman, T'Oine            8 East Irondeq              8.42   1 
  4 Anderson, Aryana           9 East Irondeq              8.51   1 
  5 Kehoe, Karlie              9 Victor Centr              8.53   2 
  6 Bose, Nina                11 Pittsford Su              8.57  10 
  6 Kiriyak, Melissa          10 Brockport                 8.57   1 
  8 Felle, Gabrielle           9 East Irondeq              8.60   4 
  9 Seeger, Courtney           8 East Irondeq              8.62   1 
  9 Geisler, Amanda           10 Webster Schr              8.62   3 
 11 Crandell, Brooke           9 Brockport                 8.66   4 
 11 Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Fairport                  8.66   6 
 13 Fernaays, Sara            11 Fairport                  8.67   3 
 13 Bernard, Amala             7 Aquinas Inst              8.67   5 
 15 Scribani, Alana            9 Webster Thom              8.69   5 
 16 Rodriguez, Jessika        10 Spencerport               8.71   2 
 17 Rocco, Nicole             10 Webster Thom              8.72   8 
 17 Carroll, Melissa           9 Webster Schr              8.72   6 
 19 Jones, Danna               9 Rush-Henriet              8.74   9 
 19 Keenan, Tori               9 Brockport                 8.74   7 
 21 Qadiri, Spohzmai          10 Fairport                  8.75   8 
 21 McDonald, Meagan          10 Brighton                  8.75   7 
 23 Coley, Nyah                7 Aquinas Inst              8.79   6 
 23 Wolters, Sadie            12 Hilton                    8.79  10 
 25 Reid, Gabrielle           12 East Irondeq              8.80   8 
 25 Shaw, Kendall             10 Fairport                  8.80   9 
 27 Ball, Sarah                9 Webster Thom              8.83   5 
 27 Gilbert, Raelynn          10 Fairport                  8.83   8 
 29 McHenry, Taylor           12 Hilton                    8.84  11 
 30 Rodriguez, Mayra           9 Webster Thom              8.87   7 
 30 Raleigh, Claire            9 Hilton                    8.87   4 
 32 Mclaughlin, Victoria       9 Webster Schr              8.88   9 
 32 Putt, Jenna               10 Spencerport               8.88  11 
 34 McKee, Zacharia           11 Fairport                  8.91  13 
 35 Putt, Jamie               10 Spencerport               8.94  10 
 35 Miller, Claire             9 Penfield                  8.94  14 
 37 Linzy, Leah               12 Rush-Henriet              8.95   6 
 38 Peets, Ashlyn              9 Pittsford Su              8.96  13 
 39 Agurto-Munding, Sofia      8 East Irondeq              8.99   9 
 40 Laudisi, Dani             10 Webster Thom              9.01  14 
 41 Confer, Meaghan           11 Greece Arcad              9.02  12 
 41 Nusbaum, Hannah            9 Brighton                  9.02  11 
 43 Lautner, Kari             10 Hilton                    9.03  15 
 43 Guzman, Alexa             10 Fairport                  9.03  13 
 45 Tumminelli, Alessia        9 Webster Thom              9.04  17 
 46 Aman, Emily                9 Penfield                  9.05  16 
 47 Quattlebaum, Mary         11 Rush-Henriet              9.08  12 
 48 Smith, Demonie             9 Rush-Henriet              9.09  16 
 49 Felle, Cheryln             7 East Irondeq              9.11  23 
 50 Riley, Jessica            10 Fairport                  9.12  15 
 51 Collins, Hollis           11 East Irondeq              9.14  15 
 52 Kraynik, Sophia           11 Fairport                  9.15  22 
 52 Brown, Maddy              10 Fairport                  9.15  23 
 54 Dehmler, Shayna            9 Penfield                  9.16  22 
 54 Rivera, Jeanne            11 Hilton                    9.16  17 
 54 Casciano, Hannah          10 Fairport                  9.16  19 
 57 Garrison, Leah            11 Fairport                  9.17  23 
 58 Coon, Elise                8 East Irondeq              9.19  23 
 59 Fifield, Shaina           11 Brighton                  9.20  14 
 60 Galloway, Kelly            9 Hilton                    9.21  13 
 61 Battista, Toni            10 Brockport                 9.23  18 
 62 Khalil, Tara               9 Fairport                  9.24  22 
 62 Caito, Haley               9 Penfield                  9.24  18 
 64 Blaisdell, Courtney        9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.26  15 
 64 White, Rachel             10 Fairport                  9.26  17 
 64 Anglero, Kiaira           11 East Irondeq              9.26  14 
 67 Larson, Juliana            9 Webster Thom              9.28  21 
 68 Horning, Kelcy             9 Webster Thom              9.30  16 
 68 Messmer, Brittani          9 Hilton                    9.30  18 
 70 Felder, Brittany           9 Rush-Henriet              9.35  24 
 71 Arujunan, Myuri            9 Webster Schr              9.39  20 
 72 Ruiz, Emily               12 Webster Thom              9.42  20 
 72 Liyanage, Dilini          10 Rush-Henriet              9.42  17 
 74 Peakes, Lauren            11 Pittsford Su              9.43  19 
 75 Kompare, Julia            10 Pittsford Me              9.47  20 
 76 Scott, Alexa               9 Pittsford Su              9.48  29 
 77 Guinness, Shelby           8 East Irondeq              9.51  19 
 78 Slater, Mackenzie          9 Penfield                  9.53  24 
 79 Rodriguez, Gisela         12 Hilton                    9.57  24 
 80 Ferguson, Brianna          9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.58  25 
 81 Maryal, Adeeba            11 Brighton                  9.59  32 
 81 Lautner, Kelsey           10 Hilton                    9.59  26 
 81 Burge, Daria              10 Hilton                    9.59  21 
 84 Owens, Dana                8 East Irondeq              9.62  28 
 84 Cronin, Katie              9 Fairport                  9.62  19 
 86 Baxter, Deja               9 Penfield                  9.66  21 
 87 Lewis, Olivia              9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.67  21 
 88 Doyle, Emily              11 Brighton                  9.73  27 
 89 Fortunato, Emalee          9 Rush-Henriet              9.77  30 
 90 Davidson, Aaliyah          9 Gates-Chili               9.80  28 
 91 Thomas, Claire            12 Pittsford Su              9.82  27 
 92 Brown, Indiana            11 Pittsford Su              9.83  26 
 93 Knorr, Rebecca            11 Greece Arcad              9.88  24 
 94 Timmerman, Jacquelyn      12 Newark Hs-Ny              9.90  27 
 95 Mueller, Tyler             9 Palmyra-Mace             10.02  26 
 95 Cusack, Kirsten           11 Greece Arcad             10.02  28 
 95 Serrano, Alycia           11 Greece Arcad             10.02  27 
 98 Guidice, Haley            12 Webster Schr             10.09  25 
 98 Ferrara, Samantha          9 Webster Thom             10.09  30 
100 Kessler, April            10 Pittsford Me             10.11  28 
101 Fortunato, Ruth            9 Rush-Henriet             10.17  30 
102 Bushey, Sophrena          12 East Irondeq             10.22  31 
103 Merritt, Kaitlynn         10 East Irondeq             10.26  29 
104 Baird, Camryn              9 Webster Thom             10.27  29 
105 Barrette, Payton          10 Webster Thom             10.32  25 
106 Dunn, Rebecce             10 Fairport                 10.35  30 
107 Katawazi, Samah           10 Rush-Henriet             10.39  31 
108 Stauffer, Kayla           10 Newark Hs-Ny             10.62  32 
109 Petronio, Courtney        12 East Irondeq             10.63  25 
110 Dillon, Nicole            12 Newark Hs-Ny             10.69  32 
111 Hutton, Sarah              9 Palmyra-Mace             10.83  32 
112 Leary, Maggie             11 Pittsford Su             11.22  33 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiriyak, Melissa          10 Brockport                49.40   1 
  2 Harrington, Ciara         11 LeRoy                    50.25   2 
  3 Parsons, Emily             9 Fairport                 50.52   4 
  4 Gilbert, Morgan            9 Victor Centr             51.18   1 
  5 Bilow, Allyson            10 Webster Thom             51.25   2 
  6 Anderson, Aryana           9 East Irondeq             51.31   5 
  7 Bernard, Amala             7 Aquinas Inst             51.59   3 
  8 Wormsley, Chloe            9 Hilton                   51.86   2 
  9 Seeger, Courtney           8 East Irondeq             52.10   1 
 10 Ball, Sarah                9 Webster Thom             52.14   1 
 11 Carroll, Melissa           9 Webster Schr             52.15   7 
 11 Agurto-Munding, Sofia      8 East Irondeq             52.15   4 
 13 Scheffer, Cristina        10 Brockport                52.30   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Jessika        10 Spencerport              52.42   3 
 15 Sanchez, Mikayla           9 Rush-Henriet             52.99   8 
 16 Aiken, Amy                 9 Rush-Henriet             53.05   1 
 17 McDonald, Meagan          10 Brighton                 53.13   3 
 18 Cox, Katie                 9 Brighton                 53.18   3 
 19 Casciano, Hannah          10 Fairport                 53.41   9 
 20 Shaw, Kendall             10 Fairport                 53.42   4 
 21 McHenry, Taylor           12 Hilton                   53.46   1 
 22 Walters, Kennedy           9 Webster Schr             53.51   6 
 22 Bose, Nina                11 Pittsford Su             53.51   6 
 24 Caito, Haley               9 Penfield                 53.55   8 
 25 Gilbert, Raelynn          10 Fairport                 53.62   4 
 26 Qadiri, Spohzmai          10 Fairport                 53.67   2 
 27 Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Fairport                 53.80   4 
 28 Novak, Kathryn             9 Penfield                 53.84   5 
 29 McKee, Zacharia           11 Fairport                 53.89   6 
 30 Palmer, Megan             12 Victor Centr             54.24   5 
 31 Reid, Gabrielle           12 East Irondeq             54.29   6 
 32 Jones, Danna               9 Rush-Henriet             54.38   7 
 33 Chavis, Zaijah            10 Wayne Centra             54.40   3 
 34 Maddaleno, Alyssa          9 Webster Schr             54.59   4 
 35 Lautner, Kari             10 Hilton                   54.80   5 
 36 Kompare, Allison          10 Pittsford Me             54.94  11 
 37 Nusbaum, Hannah            9 Brighton                 55.22  10 
 38 Fifield, Shaina           11 Brighton                 55.24  11 
 38 Riley, Jessica            10 Fairport                 55.24   7 
 40 Burry, Autumn             10 Greece Arcad             55.28   6 
 41 Boss, Jessica             10 Pittsford Me             55.54   7 
 42 Searles-Porey, Kelly      10 Palmyra-Mace             55.67   9 
 43 Guinness, Shelby           8 East Irondeq             55.76   5 
 44 Owens, Dana                8 East Irondeq             55.96   8 
 45 Fernaays, Sara            11 Fairport                 56.08   9 
 46 Coon, Elise                8 East Irondeq             56.09   8 
 47 Galloway, Kelly            9 Hilton                   56.10   7 
 48 Mendola, Julie            11 Webster Thom             56.21   7 
 49 Noble, Hannah              9 Brockport                56.30  10 
 50 Peets, Ashlyn              9 Pittsford Su             56.46   8 
 51 Raleigh, Claire            9 Hilton                   56.69   5 
 52 Staab, Jessica            11 Hilton                   56.93   9 
 53 Austin, Kim               10 Webster Thom             56.95   9 
 54 McClendon, Siera           9 Greece Arcad             57.61  12 
 55 Scott, Alexa               9 Pittsford Su             58.56  11 
 56 Messmer, Brittani          9 Hilton                   59.08  11 
 57 Peakes, Lauren            11 Pittsford Su             59.34  12 
 58 Thomas, Claire            12 Pittsford Su             59.47  12 
 59 Burge, Daria              10 Hilton                   59.78   9 
 60 Cronin, Katie              9 Fairport                 59.98  12 
 61 Chavez, Emily             10 LeRoy                    59.99  12 
 62 Garrison, Leah            11 Fairport               1:00.08  10 
 63 Mooney, Madeline           9 Penfield               1:00.81  11 
 64 Wentz, Brina              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.82  10 
 65 Weaver, Ali               11 LeRoy                  1:00.88  13 
 66 Mallaber, Avery           10 LeRoy                  1:01.69  12 
 67 Baker, Destiny            10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:01.78  13 
 68 Fortunato, Ruth            9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.08  15 
 69 Rodriguez, Gisela         12 Hilton                 1:02.33  14 
 70 Fortunato, Emalee          9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.86  14 
 71 Ferguson, Brianna          9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:02.91  14 
 72 Maryal, Adeeba            11 Brighton               1:03.57  15 
 73 Dunn, Rebecce             10 Fairport               1:06.41  13 
 74 Timmerman, Jacquelyn      12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:06.62  15 
 75 Brown, Indiana            11 Pittsford Su           1:07.80  14 
 76 Katawazi, Samah           10 Rush-Henriet           1:09.30  15 
 77 Leary, Maggie             11 Pittsford Su           1:10.37  14 
 78 Bushey, Sophrena          12 East Irondeq           1:11.51  14 
 79 Dillon, Nicole            12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:11.88  15 
 80 Stauffer, Kayla           10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:12.55  15 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sagan, Julia              10 Brockport              1:56.93  
  2 Sagan, Lilia               9 Brockport              1:58.22  
  3 Brooks, Mackenzie          8 Hornell                1:58.78  
  4 Truelson, Tabbie           9 Penfield               2:03.64  
  5 Miller, Claire             9 Penfield               2:03.65  
  6 Foley, Alexa              10 Victor Centr           2:07.06  
  7 Dehmler, Shayna            9 Penfield               2:07.23  
  8 Hurlburt, Sarah            9 Webster Thom           2:07.33  
  9 Brown, Maddy              10 Fairport               2:07.51  
 10 Leung, Tiffany            10 Fairport               2:07.65  
 11 Dobjeleski, Rachel        11 Rush-Henriet           2:08.67  
 12 Bouchard, Lexi             9 Wayne Centra           2:10.77  
 13 McLean, Bethany           10 Wayne Centra           2:11.73  
 14 Auburn, Sage              11 Rush-Henriet           2:11.98  
 15 Scorza, Laurelle           9 Penfield               2:12.18  
 16 Khalil, Tara               9 Fairport               2:12.39  
 17 Kuberka, Kristen          10 Penfield               2:12.86  
 18 Michalak, Kendra          11 Brockport              2:13.56  
 19 Ramirez, Elizabeth         9 Rush-Henriet           2:14.07  
 20 Culbertson, Olivia        10 Hilton                 2:14.62  
 21 Kinsella, Shea            10 Spencerport            2:14.68  
 22 Shenal, Alicia             9 Rush-Henriet           2:15.12  
 23 Kraynik, Sophia           11 Fairport               2:15.50  
 24 DiNardo, Lauren            9 Penfield               2:15.93  
 25 Salerno, Alexia            8 Romulus                2:16.06  
 26 Aman, Emily                9 Penfield               2:16.37  
 27 Taylor, Meredith          11 Rush-Henriet           2:16.65  
 28 Kane, Kaylan              10 Pittsford Me           2:17.32  
 29 Schaal, Rachel            11 Brighton               2:17.55  
 30 Dinella, Anna              9 Spencerport            2:19.01  
 31 Miller, Hayley             9 Rush-Henriet           2:19.45  
 32 Pogoda, Chloe             11 Victor Centr           2:19.76  
 33 Clark, Hannah             10 Gates-Chili            2:20.13  
 34 Sinsebox, Paige            9 Rush-Henriet           2:23.61  
 35 Rivera, Jeanne            11 Hilton                 2:24.51  
 36 Chenier, Lyndsey          10 Greece Arcad           2:25.50  
 37 Phillips, Emily           11 Gates-Chili            2:26.07  
 38 Wolters, Madeline         10 Hilton                 2:26.41  
 39 Miller, Ashlyn            10 Brockport              2:26.62  
 40 Lautner, Kelsey           10 Hilton                 2:27.58  
 41 Slater, Mackenzie          9 Penfield               2:28.09  
 42 Brown, Morgan              9 Rush-Henriet           2:28.23  
 43 Reina, Lenore             10 Brockport              2:28.25  
 44 Mulligan, Taylor          11 Brockport              2:28.48  
 45 Hoyt, Leah                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:29.59  
 46 Corno, Sarah              10 Gates-Chili            2:36.51  
 47 Barrett, Lucy             10 Gates-Chili            2:44.18  
 48 Landschoot, Samantha       9 Rush-Henriet           2:54.71  
 49 Sanchez, Mikayla           9 Rush-Henriet           2:54.73  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meissner, Michaela        10 Fairport               3:45.13  
  2 Masters, Aubrey            9 Penfield               3:46.37  
  3 DiMarino, Jenny           11 Rush-Henriet           3:46.88  
  4 Mohan, Jasmine             9 Fairport               3:50.36  
  5 Belkhir, Boushra           9 Victor Centr           3:50.37  
  6 Coughlin, Rebecca         10 Rush-Henriet           3:55.90  
  7 Cannon, Sarah              9 Lima Christi           4:03.10  
  8 Sansone, Bianca           11 Hilton                 4:05.51  
  9 Miljkovic, Emily           9 Fairport               4:05.73  
 10 Jones, Kendall             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:16.66  
 11 Lewis, Olivia              9 Newark Hs-Ny           4:18.53  
 12 Roman, Sara                9 Spencerport            4:21.84  
 13 Kinsella, Shea            10 Spencerport            4:26.58  
 14 Hudak, Jami               10 Palmyra-Mace           4:46.38  
 15 Lee, Nahyeon              10 Waterloo               4:55.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sklarsky, Lydia           10 Pittsford Me           5:54.42  
  2 Angus, McKenzie            9 Penfield               5:56.82  
  3 Lynch, Amanda             10 Penfield               6:02.98  
  4 King, Jessie               8 LeRoy                  6:06.33  
  5 Cekuta, Kara              11 Webster Schr           6:06.37  
  6 Salerno, Alexia            8 Romulus                6:18.20  
  7 Friden, Elizabeth         10 Pittsford Me           6:19.16  
  8 Sheley, Rebecca           10 Victor Centr           6:26.47  
  9 Michalak, Kendra          11 Brockport              6:26.74  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Emily         9 Penfield               6:28.59  
 11 Erdogen, Remziye           9 Spencerport            6:33.05  
 12 Culbertson, Olivia        10 Hilton                 6:47.96  
 13 Wolters, Madeline         10 Hilton                 6:55.97  
 14 Mulligan, Taylor          11 Brockport              6:56.83  
 15 Reina, Lenore             10 Brockport              6:59.06  
 16 Merenda, Audrey           11 Webster Thom           7:07.93  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ludington, Claire         11 Webster Schr          12:59.94  
  2 Nazarian, Charlotte        7 Penfield              13:46.73  
  3 Arendt, Emily              9 Spencerport           15:25.97  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eboni             9 Penfield                 10.44   1 
  2 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra             11.03   1 
  3 Staab, Jessica            11 Hilton                   11.19   2 
  3 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                   11.19   9 
  5 Yung, Elizabeth            9 Greece Arcad             11.35   4 
  6 Ramirez, Elizabeth         9 Rush-Henriet             11.38   3 
  7 Fowler, Sasha              9 Rush-Henriet             11.40   3 
  8 White, Rachel             10 Fairport                 11.64   2 
  9 Wormsley, Chloe            9 Hilton                   11.75   7 
 10 Mooney, Madeline           9 Penfield                 11.79   7 
 11 Wentz, Brina              10 Palmyra-Mace             11.90   5 
 12 Haude, Taylor              9 Hilton                   11.92   1 
 13 Landschoot, Samantha       9 Rush-Henriet             12.07   7 
 14 Miller, Hayley             9 Rush-Henriet             12.13   6 
 14 White, Michelle           10 Gates-Chili              12.13   6 
 16 Smith, Demonie             9 Rush-Henriet             12.40   4 
 17 Lynch, Amanda             10 Penfield                 12.46   6 
 18 Hung-Krause, Sami         11 Brighton                 12.53   5 
 19 Maxwell, Kathryn          11 Victor Centr             13.48   3 
 20 Fitzpatrick, Emily         9 Penfield                 19.11   9 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:13.44   1 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      2:18.63   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:19.20   1 
  4 East Irondequoit  'A'                               2:19.72   2 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        2:19.86   3 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:20.28   3 
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:21.17   4 
  8 Romulus  'A'                                        2:22.25   7 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:22.61   3 
 10 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 2:23.25   5 
 11 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:23.63   5 
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:26.49   2 
 13 East Irondequoit  'B'                               2:26.83   3 
 14 Brockport  'B'                                      2:27.11   6 
 15 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:27.14   5 
 16 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:27.41   7 
 17 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:27.76   6 
 18 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:29.77   6 
 19 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:30.04   2 
 20 Penfield  'A'                                       2:32.34   6 
 21 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:33.65   5 
 22 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:38.55   4 
 23 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:40.93   4 
 24 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                   2:43.19   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:26.78   2 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 5:29.86   2 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       5:31.44   1 
  4 East Irondequoit  'A'                               5:31.55   1 
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       5:36.86   1 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              5:37.03   1 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 5:51.39   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eboni             9 Penfield               4-08.00  
  2 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  2 Angus, McKenzie            9 Penfield               4-04.00  
  4 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  4 Dugan, Hannah             10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  6 Yung, Elizabeth            9 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
  6 Sadewasser, Brianna        9 Brockport              4-00.00  
  6 Cannon, Sarah              9 Lima Christi           4-00.00  
  6 King, Naimah              12 Brockport              4-00.00  
  6 Belkhir, Boushra           9 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 11 Mynio, Erika               9 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 11 Howard, Emma              10 Batavia                3-09.00  
 13 Baiocco, Alyssa           10 Batavia                3-06.00  
 13 Searles-Porey, Kelly      10 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  2 Wolters, Sadie            12 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  2 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
 -- Kessler, April            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Haude, Taylor              9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Mclaughlin, Victoria       9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Prater-Piles, London      10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Geisler, Amanda           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Murray, Bridget            9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Dugan, Hannah             10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Maxwell, Kathryn          11 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Doran, Emma               11 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Hung-Krause, Sami         11 Brighton                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laudisi, Dani             10 Webster Thom          12-11.50  
  2 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield              11-06.25  
  2 Putt, Jamie               10 Spencerport           11-06.25  
  4 Johnson, Hali              9 Sodus Centra          11-05.25  
  5 Burry, Autumn             10 Greece Arcad          11-03.00  
  6 Larson, Juliana            9 Webster Thom          10-10.25  
  7 McClendon, Siera           9 Greece Arcad          10-08.00  
  8 Ruiz, Emily               12 Webster Thom          10-05.50  
  9 Maddaleno, Alyssa          9 Webster Schr          10-02.00  
 10 Baird, Camryn              9 Webster Thom          10-01.75  
 11 Guidice, Haley            12 Webster Schr           9-10.50  
 12 Mueller, Tyler             9 Palmyra-Mace           9-10.25  
 13 Confer, Meaghan           11 Greece Arcad           9-05.25  
 13 Arujunan, Myuri            9 Webster Schr           9-05.25  
 15 Fowler, Sasha              9 Rush-Henriet           9-04.50  
 16 Putt, Jenna               10 Spencerport            9-00.50  
 17 Kim, Sun Ju               10 Brockport              8-08.50  
 18 Collins, Hollis           11 East Irondeq           8-07.00  
 19 Mattia, Dominique          9 Gates-Chili            8-04.50  
 20 Baker, Destiny            10 Newark Hs-Ny           8-04.00  
 21 Doyle, Emily              11 Brighton               7-10.00  
 22 Buckman, T'Oine            8 East Irondeq           7-06.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cusack, Kirsten           11 Greece Arcad          22-07.75  
  2 Chenier, Lyndsey          10 Greece Arcad          22-06.50  
  3 Mynio, Erika               9 Rush-Henriet          21-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omeri, Chinue             10 East Irondeq          25-09.75  
  2 Sagan, Julia              10 Brockport             24-07.50  
  3 Guzman, Alexa             10 Fairport              23-08.50  
  4 Knorr, Rebecca            11 Greece Arcad          21-10.00  
  5 Horning, Kelcy             9 Webster Thom          21-08.50  
  6 Merritt, Kaitlynn         10 East Irondeq          20-07.00  
  7 Chaplain, Samantha        10 Brockport             20-01.50  
  8 Guiste, Laura              9 Batavia               19-11.25  
  9 Serrano, Alycia           11 Greece Arcad          19-09.50  
  9 Suozzi, Tiffany            9 Batavia               19-09.50  
 11 DiLuigi, Dominique        10 Spencerport           18-03.00  
 12 Kompare, Julia            10 Pittsford Me          18-02.00  
 13 King, Mackenzie           10 Brighton              18-01.75  
 14 Friden, Elizabeth         10 Pittsford Me          17-08.50  
 15 Baxter, Deja               9 Penfield              17-04.25  
 16 Drayton, Alanea           10 Rush-Henriet          17-01.00  
 17 Roman, Sara                9 Spencerport           17-00.50  
 18 Tarricone, Layla          10 Rush-Henriet          16-10.50  
 19 Kompare, Allison          10 Pittsford Me          16-04.50  
 20 Mowry, Brittany           12 LeRoy                 16-01.50  
 21 Hutton, Sarah              9 Palmyra-Mace          15-00.50  
 22 Ferrara, Samantha          9 Webster Thom          15-00.00  
 23 Driscoll, Alanna          11 LeRoy                 14-07.00  
 24 Fromm, Hope                9 Batavia               13-08.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Alivia              8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.36   1 
  2 Dinehart, Sophia           7 Batavia                   8.55   3 
  3 Armstrong, Makayla         7 Batavia                   8.66   2 
  4 Riley, Nadia               7 Aquinas Inst              8.76   1 
  5 Smuk, Shea                 8 Webster Schr              8.82   1 
  6 Franklin, Kiaya            7 Batavia                   8.92   3 
  7 Zickl, Claire              7 Batavia                   8.96   4 
  8 Colucci, Kate              7 Hornell                   8.99   5 
  9 Rennie, Sarah              8 Waterloo                  9.02   3 
 10 Jacobs, Josephine          8 Batavia                   9.05   6 
 10 Havens, Gabrielle          7 Batavia                   9.05   4 
 12 Taber, Tricia              8 Webster Schr              9.06   2 
 13 Olschewske, Gabby          8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.16   7 
 14 Corp, Katelyn              8 Batavia                   9.19   6 
 15 Henderson, Alexis          7 Batavia                   9.23   2 
 15 Swan, Marissa              8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.23   6 
 17 DeRenzo, Rosemarie         8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.27   1 
 17 Wiggins, Aleesia           8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.27   5 
 19 Siccardi, Mackenzie        8 Webster Schr              9.28   2 
 20 Turner, Milla              7 Waterloo                  9.33  10 
 20 Harris, Kiara              7 Aquinas Inst              9.33   8 
 22 Flynn, Celia               8 Batavia                   9.38   7 
 23 Bill, Alicia               8 Webster Schr              9.40   5 
 24 Shonicker, Melissa         7 Aquinas Inst              9.57   9 
 25 Catholdi, Caitlin          7 Waterloo                  9.64   9 
 26 Tomaszewski, Madisyn       7 Batavia                   9.68   9 
 27 Phelinger, Tesla           7 Batavia                  10.00   6 
 28 Kays, Zoey                 7 Hornell                  10.17  10 
 29 Parrow, Cameron            8 Waterloo                 10.28  10 
 30 Vera, Monica               8 Newark Hs-Ny             10.43   8 
 31 Murray, Madison            7 Batavia                  10.51  11 
 32 Linehan, Piage             7 Waterloo                 10.67  11 
 33 Lowry, Calista             8 Waterloo                 11.12  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Alivia              8 Newark Hs-Ny             50.67   1 
  2 Blodgett, Jillian          8 Newark Hs-Ny             51.02   1 
  3 Dinehart, Sophia           7 Batavia                  51.20   3 
  4 Villarrubia, Alexis        8 Aquinas Inst             53.66   1 
  5 Armstrong, Makayla         7 Batavia                  54.02   4 
  6 Zickl, Claire              7 Batavia                  54.46   4 
  7 DeRenzo, Rosemarie         8 Newark Hs-Ny             54.72   1 
  8 Higgins, Trista            7 Batavia                  55.54   3 
  9 Colucci, Kate              7 Hornell                  55.65   2 
 10 Franklin, Kiaya            7 Batavia                  56.20   2 
 11 Nguyen, Kathy              7 Webster Schr             56.90   2 
 12 Williams, Kelly            7 Marion                   57.16   2 
 13 Cherry, Kiara              7 Batavia                  57.23   2 
 14 Robinson, Julia            7 Hornell                  57.46   5 
 15 Corbett, Hailey            7 Waterloo                 57.59   7 
 16 Havens, Gabrielle          7 Batavia                  58.27   5 
 17 Johnson, Ashley            7 Batavia                  58.57   4 
 18 Corp, Katelyn              8 Batavia                  59.09   5 
 19 Flucker, Danielle          7 Batavia                1:00.07   6 
 20 Kays, Zoey                 7 Hornell                1:01.00   5 
 21 Thorner, Maddy             7 Newark Hs-Ny           1:01.07   4 
 22 Buck, Savannah             8 Newark Hs-Ny           1:01.84   3 
 23 Whiting, Lindsay           7 Newark Hs-Ny           1:02.05   6 
 24 Catholdi, Caitlin          7 Waterloo               1:02.11   6 
 25 Wiggins, Aleesia           8 Newark Hs-Ny           1:02.52   6 
 26 Jacobs, Josephine          8 Batavia                1:02.64   5 
 27 Wasilewski, Paige          7 Batavia                1:03.12   8 
 28 Vera, Monica               8 Newark Hs-Ny           1:03.84   8 
 29 Parrow, Cameron            8 Waterloo               1:03.90   5 
 30 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja    8 Batavia                1:04.13   4 
 31 Shonicker, Melissa         7 Aquinas Inst           1:05.24   7 
 32 Harris, Kiara              7 Aquinas Inst           1:05.50   7 
 33 Phelinger, Tesla           7 Batavia                1:06.17   7 
 34 Elisofon, Abigail          7 Waterloo               1:06.93   7 
 35 Lowry, Calista             8 Waterloo               1:07.79   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Childs, Evie               8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:14.98  
  2 Turner, Milla              7 Waterloo               2:15.94  
  3 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                 2:20.55  
  4 Robinson, Julia            7 Hornell                2:22.71  
  5 Linehan, Piage             7 Waterloo               2:28.35  
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia           7 Webster Schr           2:28.81  
  7 Nguyen, Kathy              7 Webster Schr           2:32.37  
  8 Thompson, Rebecca          7 Webster Schr           2:33.07  
  9 Kasmarek, Kelsey           7 Batavia                2:34.09  
 10 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja    8 Batavia                2:34.92  
 11 Flint, Rachel              8 Batavia                2:40.70  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Kaitlyn          8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:52.02  
  2 Thompson, Rebecca          7 Webster Schr           4:48.46  
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia           7 Webster Schr           4:55.17  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Brooke               7 Marion                 6:23.26  
  2 Marchionda, Angela         7 Marion                 6:29.67  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                   11.39   1 
  2 Riley, Nadia               7 Aquinas Inst             11.44   1 
  3 Williams, Kelly            7 Marion                   11.59   2 
  4 Goff, Stephanie            8 Waterloo                 11.63   1 
  5 Cherry, Kiara              7 Batavia                  12.42   4 
  6 Corbett, Hailey            7 Waterloo                 12.93   4 
  7 Shaffer, Meara             8 Waterloo                 13.46   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'C'                                   2:18.64   1 
  2 Batavia  'D'                                        2:22.96   2 
  3 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:27.07   2 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:28.73   2 
  5 Newark Hs-Ny  'D'                                   2:30.10   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        6:15.63  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley            7 Batavia                3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villarrubia, Alexis        8 Aquinas Inst          11-10.50  
  2 Barnhart, Samantha         7 Waterloo              11-08.25  
  3 Henderson, Alexis          7 Batavia               10-11.50  
  4 Erskine, Alexandra         7 Waterloo              10-09.50  
  5 Tomaszewski, Madisyn       7 Batavia                8-05.25  
  6 Elisofon, Abigail          7 Waterloo               7-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnhart, Samantha         7 Waterloo              24-08.50  
  2 Champion, Chloe            7 Waterloo              20-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Celia               8 Batavia               25-01.00  
  2 Smith, Serena              8 Newark Hs-Ny          18-02.00  
  3 Flucker, Danielle          7 Batavia               17-08.00  
  4 Higgins, Trista            7 Batavia               16-04.00  
  5 Wasilewski, Paige          7 Batavia               15-06.00  
  6 Flint, Rachel              8 Batavia               14-06.50  
  7 Murray, Madison            7 Batavia               13-09.50  
  8 Kasmarek, Kelsey           7 Batavia               12-01.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turcott, Dylan            11 Webster Schr              7.26   1 
  2 Diaz, Jose                11 Wayne Centra              7.48   1 
  3 Haydanek, Will            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.56   1 
  4 Bauer, Nick               10 Batavia                   7.63   2 
  5 Hamilton, Justin          10 Batavia                   7.71   2 
  6 Cortes, Jorge             11 Batavia                   8.17   2 
  7 Townson, Ted              12 Waterloo                  8.87   4 
  8 Gage, Thomas              10 Waterloo                  9.16   3 
  9 Gantz, James              10 Waterloo                 10.78   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marino, Anthony           11 Wayne Centra             43.80   1 
  2 postlehwaite, elijah      10 Wayne Centra             44.08   1 
  3 Bauer, Nick               10 Batavia                  44.75   2 
  4 Haydanek, Will            11 McQuaid Jesu             44.97   2 
  5 Maniace, Andrew           10 Batavia                  45.64   2 
  6 Lee, Zach                  9 Batavia                  46.07   2 
  7 Dilaura, Eric             10 Batavia                  47.69   3 
  8 Leone, Louis               9 Batavia                  48.43   3 
  9 Taylor, Adam              10 Batavia                  48.61   2 
 10 Townsen, Justin           11 Wayne Centra             48.99   3 
 11 Cortes, Jorge             11 Batavia                  49.16   3 
 12 Ernst, Nate               12 Batavia                  49.44   3 
 13 MacDonald, Will           12 East Irondeq             51.20   1 
 14 Baylor, Andrew            10 Waterloo                 52.73   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Justin           10 Webster Schr           1:43.76  
  2 Curran, Luke              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.16  
  3 Nichols, Jake             11 Batavia                1:46.32  
  4 Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                1:48.08  
  5 Delorme, Zach             11 Batavia                1:48.29  
  6 Rasmussen, Skylar          9 South Seneca           1:53.33  
  7 Townson, Ted              12 Waterloo               1:58.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Killigrew, Kevin          10 Webster Schr           5:10.33  
  2 Dilaura, Eric             10 Batavia                5:15.68  
  3 Shaffer, Justin           10 Webster Schr           5:20.33  
  4 Curran, Luke              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:23.33  
  5 frieda, tanner             9 Wayne Centra           5:24.42  
  6 Paratore, Aaron           10 Webster Schr           5:29.00  
  7 Leone, Louis               9 Batavia                5:31.36  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Adam              10 Batavia                  10.94  
 -- Ernst, Nate               12 Batavia                     DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feeney, Brenden           11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  2 Ngo, Dustin               10 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  3 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia                5-00.00  
  4 Hamilton, Justin          10 Batavia                4-09.00  
  5 Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maniace, Andrew           10 Batavia                8-00.00  
  2 MacDonald, Will           12 East Irondeq           7-06.00  
 -- Turcott, Dylan            11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia               17-06.00  
  2 Ragland II, Maurice       11 McQuaid Jesu          15-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Aaron             11 Batavia               34-03.25  
  2 Townsen, Justin           11 Wayne Centra          33-00.50  
  3 Rapp, Griffin             12 McQuaid Jesu          31-04.25  
  4 Gage, Thomas              10 Waterloo              28-04.50  
  5 Laukaitis, Paul           12 McQuaid Jesu          28-02.00  
  6 Bonnick Tomlinson, Dakwa  11 McQuaid Jesu          27-04.00  
  7 Murray, Ed                11 Romulus               25-00.50  
  8 Gantz, James              10 Waterloo              23-08.75  
  9 Baylor, Andrew            10 Waterloo              21-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet              7.35   1 
  2 Daniels, Xavier            9 East Irondeq              7.52   1 
  3 Morris, Junior            11 East Irondeq              7.58   1 
  4 Hodges, Brian             10 LeRoy                     7.59  10 
  5 Jones, Tre                 9 Rush-Henriet              7.62   4 
  6 Lewis, Tahjmiir           10 Rush-Henriet              7.66   3 
  7 Menon, Saagar             10 Pittsford Su              7.67   1 
  8 Alvarado, Alan             9 Victor Centr              7.73   4 
  8 Mazzo, Cole                9 Webster Thom              7.73   4 
  8 Meade, Kyle                9 Aquinas Inst              7.73   3 
 11 Meyers, Scott             12 LeRoy                     7.75   6 
 12 Nguyen, Calvin            12 Fairport                  7.81   5 
 12 Heirs, Brian               9 Aquinas Inst              7.81   2 
 12 Young, Greg               11 Brockport                 7.81   6 
 15 Boester, Bradley          11 East Irondeq              7.83   5 
 16 Voss, Louis               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.85   6 
 17 Mueller, Johnathan         9 Webster Schr              7.86   8 
 18 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                   7.87   5 
 18 Warren, Colby             10 Brighton                  7.87   9 
 20 Mercado, Ruben             9 Webster Thom              7.89  10 
 21 Mohney, Alec               9 Penfield                  7.90   8 
 22 Hopkins, Brian            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.92   7 
 23 Herbst, Connor             9 Palmyra-Mace              7.95   9 
 24 Myers, Austin              9 Brockport                 7.97   6 
 24 Wahl, Jake                 9 Palmyra-Mace              7.97   3 
 26 Betancourt, Hector        11 Greece Arcad              7.98   2 
 27 Smith, Jack                9 Webster Schr              7.99  12 
 27 Hoak, Eli                 10 Greece Arcad              7.99  10 
 27 McCowen, Konnor            9 LeRoy                     7.99   7 
 30 Tomaino, Nick              9 McQuaid Jesu              8.00  22 
 31 Johnson, Freddy            9 Rush-Henriet              8.01  18 
 31 Vanderstouw, Ben           9 Webster Schr              8.01  10 
 33 Richards, Kyle            10 East Irondeq              8.06  11 
 33 Montante, Marco            9 Webster Schr              8.06   8 
 35 Buttaggi, Matt             9 Webster Schr              8.07   9 
 36 Bellefeuille, Brandon      9 Victor Centr              8.08  13 
 36 Landon, Marcus            11 East Irondeq              8.08   7 
 38 Stone, James               9 Brockport                 8.11  13 
 39 Keppen, Ryan              10 Gates-Chili               8.12  12 
 40 Ludgood, Javia            10 Greece Arcad              8.14  11 
 40 Costanza, AJ              11 Webster Thom              8.14  21 
 42 Secor, Tyler              10 Fairport                  8.16   9 
 43 Loffredo, Joey             9 Victor Centr              8.17   7 
 44 Mamroe, Zack              10 Wayne Centra              8.22  13 
 45 Kaiser, Mathew             9 Pittsford Su              8.23   8 
 45 Malomo, Alfred            10 Brighton                  8.23  15 
 47 Marvin, Tucker             9 Brighton                  8.26  14 
 48 Romangnolo, Joesph         9 Spencerport               8.27  12 
 48 Balcer, David              9 Romulus                   8.27  20 
 50 Klee, Bryan                9 Webster Thom              8.30  12 
 51 Davis-Smith, Cannon       10 Greece Arcad              8.32  19 
 52 Tharmalingham, Api         9 Brighton                  8.35  14 
 52 DeHay, Dutch              10 Gates-Chili               8.35  11 
 54 Mears, Liam                9 Spencerport               8.36  14 
 55 Kim, Namyun                9 Brighton                  8.38  15 
 55 Delgaizo, Steve           10 Greece Arcad              8.38  11 
 57 Staley, Patrick           10 Gates-Chili               8.44  17 
 57 Dennis, DeVaughnte         9 Rush-Henriet              8.44  19 
 59 Holvey, Brian             10 Pittsford Su              8.47  15 
 60 Donath, Julius             9 Brockport                 8.49  20 
 61 Ayer, Ben                  9 Penfield                  8.50  17 
 61 Schultz, Dillon           11 Brockport                 8.50  16 
 63 Micheal, Palluconi         9 Spencerport               8.56  16 
 64 Harris, Bo                10 Brighton                  8.58  17 
 65 Becker, Joe               10 Wayne Centra              8.60  17 
 66 Azatassou, Luke           10 McQuaid Jesu              8.62  19 
 67 Freeman, Kweisi           10 East Irondeq              8.67  16 
 68 Sills, Brandon             9 Wayne Centra              8.71  18 
 69 Howe, Tommy               10 McQuaid Jesu              8.72  20 
 70 Perez, Andres             10 McQuaid Jesu              8.73  22 
 70 Fedele, Alex              10 Penfield                  8.73  21 
 72 Torres-Manuse, Brandon     8 East Irondeq              8.75  15 
 73 Hickey, Ryan               9 Spencerport               8.78  19 
 74 Ipolito, Chris             9 Brighton                  8.79  21 
 75 Pappas, Jordan             9 McQuaid Jesu              8.86  22 
 76 Dobbertin, Matt           10 Batavia                   8.88  21 
 77 Lee, Keenen                9 Gates-Chili               8.91  24 
 78 Bahr, Nathan               9 Rush-Henriet              8.94  23 
 79 Ian, Stewart               9 Pittsford Me              9.04  23 
 79 Riek, Nathan               9 Webster Thom              9.04  22 
 81 Gage, Justin               9 Romulus                   9.09  24 
 82 Shaw, Trevor              10 Webster Schr              9.46  23 
 83 Marra, Jacob              10 Webster Schr              9.65  23 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodges, Brian             10 LeRoy                    43.59   1 
  2 Heirs, Brian               9 Aquinas Inst             44.02   1 
  3 Menon, Saagar             10 Pittsford Su             44.19   2 
  4 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet             44.58   1 
  5 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                  44.96   1 
  6 Schaner, Kaleb            11 Victor Centr             45.10   2 
  7 Young, Greg               11 Brockport                45.24   2 
  8 Newbauer, Brenden         10 Greece Arcad             45.26   1 
  9 Nguyen, Calvin            12 Fairport                 45.36   2 
 10 Caterisano, Nick           8 McQuaid Jesu             45.45   2 
 11 Montante, Marco            9 Webster Schr             45.80   4 
 12 Longhany, Jake            12 LeRoy                    45.86   2 
 13 Herbst, Connor             9 Palmyra-Mace             45.98   3 
 14 Houck, Konnor             11 Victor Centr             46.02   4 
 15 Mamroe, Zack              10 Wayne Centra             46.52   6 
 16 Callisher, Nick            9 Batavia                  46.53   5 
 17 Frater, Javar             10 Brockport                46.72  10 
 18 Franceschi, William        9 Victor Centr             46.73   3 
 19 Kaiser, Mathew             9 Pittsford Su             46.88   4 
 20 Meyers, Scott             12 LeRoy                    46.96   1 
 21 Haefele, Mitchell         10 Victor Centr             47.26   5 
 22 Ahearn, Nick               9 Victor Centr             47.39   6 
 23 Loffredo, Joey             9 Victor Centr             47.48   6 
 24 Mohney, Alec               9 Penfield                 47.54   3 
 25 Meade, Kyle                9 Aquinas Inst             47.56   4 
 26 Queiroz, Patrick          10 Pittsford Me             47.65   4 
 27 Wahl, Jake                 9 Palmyra-Mace             47.91   3 
 28 Ayer, Ben                  9 Penfield                 48.00   6 
 29 Jimenez, Jovany            9 Newark Hs-Ny             48.08   4 
 30 Mears, Liam                9 Spencerport              48.11   6 
 31 Jones, Tre                 9 Rush-Henriet             48.18   8 
 32 Lewis, Tahjmiir           10 Rush-Henriet             48.21   7 
 33 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             48.28   5 
 34 Owens, Joe                10 Penfield                 48.37   3 
 35 Sturtz, RJ                 9 Marion                   48.64   7 
 36 Ramsay, Nathan             9 Webster Schr             48.82   7 
 37 Kim, Namyun                9 Brighton                 49.44   8 
 38 Schultz, Dillon           11 Brockport                49.45   8 
 39 Ebeling, Ruben            11 Brighton                 49.66   8 
 40 Hickey, Ryan               9 Spencerport              49.81  10 
 41 Scotto, Alek              11 Gates-Chili              49.84   5 
 42 Hughes, Michael            9 Batavia                  49.91   7 
 42 Gaffney, CJ                9 Pittsford Su             49.91   9 
 44 Ngo, Sampson              10 McQuaid Jesu             49.95   5 
 45 Gonzalez, Anthony          9 Rush-Henriet             49.98  10 
 46 Johnson, Freddy            9 Rush-Henriet             50.35   7 
 47 Holvey, Brian             10 Pittsford Su             50.36  10 
 48 Jain, Samir               10 Batavia                  51.03  11 
 49 Williams, Evan             9 Gates-Chili              51.16  11 
 50 Howe, Tommy               10 McQuaid Jesu             51.29  10 
 51 Spragins, Samuel          12 Brockport                51.60   9 
 52 Tharmalingham, Api         9 Brighton                 51.76   9 
 53 Bates, Derek               9 Greece Arcad             51.81   8 
 54 Midla, Avery              10 Batavia                  51.87  12 
 55 Mangefrida, Ryan          12 LeRoy                    52.33   9 
 56 Ian, Stewart               9 Pittsford Me             52.73  11 
 57 Bahr, Nathan               9 Rush-Henriet             54.46  12 
 58 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield                 54.73  10 
 59 Azatassou, Luke           10 McQuaid Jesu             55.26  11 
 60 Ipolito, Chris             9 Brighton                 55.74  12 
 61 Riek, Nathan               9 Webster Thom             55.83  12 
 62 Gage, Justin               9 Romulus                  55.85  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kunnick, Brandon          10 Victor Centr           1:43.65  
  2 Post, Dan                 10 Victor Centr           1:44.19  
  3 Michel, Zach              12 LeRoy                  1:47.13  
  4 Kesel, Harrison           11 Fairport               1:51.16  
  5 McDaniel, Cody            11 Fairport               1:51.24  
  6 Furtner, Jacob            11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.67  
  7 Swingle, Tim              11 Pittsford Me           1:52.36  
  8 Farnsworth, Joseph         9 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.95  
  9 MacDonald, Patrick        10 Webster Thom           1:53.19  
 10 Secor, Tyler              10 Fairport               1:53.23  
 11 Pawlicki, Gabe            11 Greece Arcad           1:53.92  
 12 Smith, Devin              12 Rush-Henriet           1:54.12  
 13 Gamez, Daniel             11 Rush-Henriet           1:54.75  
 14 Fisler, Jacob              9 Webster Thom           1:55.74  
 15 Helbig, Andrew             9 Webster Schr           1:55.93  
 15 Hecht, Andrew              9 Webster Schr           1:55.93  
 17 McAvoy, Joesph            11 Greece Arcad           1:55.96  
 18 Morrison, Adam            11 Webster Schr           1:55.97  
 19 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport              1:55.98  
 20 Winslow, Noah              9 Brockport              1:56.62  
 21 Staats, Nakoa             11 Brockport              1:57.65  
 22 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                1:57.71  
 23 Brown, Colby              12 Marion                 1:58.22  
 24 Gottstein, Tyler          11 Webster Thom           1:58.72  
 25 Eaton, Tyler               9 Rush-Henriet           1:59.86  
 26 Kirchner, Jared           10 Gates-Chili            2:01.12  
 27 Gernold, Josh             11 LeRoy                  2:01.94  
 28 Ekeren, Patrick           12 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.15  
 29 Stephany, Steven           9 LeRoy                  2:02.32  
 30 Merkel, Jordan            10 Greece Arcad           2:02.34  
 31 Srithar, Sivaker           9 Rush-Henriet           2:02.82  
 32 Suarez, Chris             11 East Irondeq           2:05.65  
 33 Reagan, Brian             10 Rush-Henriet           2:07.38  
 34 Falletti, Giandomenico    10 Gates-Chili            2:07.69  
 35 Exler, John                9 Rush-Henriet           2:11.93  
 36 Freudenvoll, Daniel       10 Greece Arcad           2:13.99  
 37 Arshad, Ehsan              9 Rush-Henriet           2:15.05  
 38 Sawdey, CJ                10 Gates-Chili            2:18.67  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Rob                9 Fairport               3:08.62  
  2 Buttaggi, Brian           11 Webster Schr           3:08.96  
  3 Maltese, Aaron             9 Webster Thom           3:12.66  
  4 Pawlicki, Gabe            11 Greece Arcad           3:16.05  
  5 Iadanza, Danny            11 Victor Centr           3:16.38  
  6 Patel, Jai                11 Fairport               3:16.54  
  7 Hughson, Ricky            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.74  
  8 McCarroll, David          10 Rush-Henriet           3:23.00  
  9 McAvoy, Joesph            11 Greece Arcad           3:34.80  
 10 Perrotte, Spencer          9 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.17  
 11 Ferreri, Daniel            9 Marion                 3:40.18  
 12 Huang, Jackie             10 Rush-Henriet           3:41.99  
 13 Jelfo, Nicholas           10 Rush-Henriet           3:44.19  
 14 Jain, Samir               10 Batavia                3:44.36  
 15 Rinehart, Kevin            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.22  
 16 Merkel, Jordan            10 Greece Arcad           3:47.05  
 17 Staats, Nakoa             11 Brockport              3:47.12  
 18 Hayward, Connor           10 LeRoy                  3:48.28  
 19 Consadine, Todd            9 Fairport               3:49.99  
 20 Wuertzer, Connor          11 Rush-Henriet           3:50.89  
 21 Rohrer, Ted                9 Pittsford Me           3:51.06  
 22 Suarez, Chris             11 East Irondeq           3:52.22  
 23 Bischoping, Andrew         9 Pittsford Me           3:54.84  
 24 Mekonen, Krubell          10 Rush-Henriet           3:56.98  
 25 Yanoff, Evan              11 Pittsford Su           4:02.55  
 26 Freudenvoll, Daniel       10 Greece Arcad           4:09.68  
 27 Ren, Jason                10 Pittsford Me           4:10.86  
 28 Wray, Jake                10 Rush-Henriet           4:24.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jonah             8 Brighton               5:18.07  
  2 Kidder, Casey             11 Victor Centr           5:22.77  
  3 Caterisano, Nick           8 McQuaid Jesu           5:42.23  
  4 Balls, Jordan             12 Victor Centr           5:42.85  
  5 Minerva, Mason             9 Brighton               5:51.64  
  6 Carfagno, Nick             9 Victor Centr           5:54.81  
  7 Grasso, Robert             9 Victor Centr           6:01.72  
  8 Malboeuf, Connor          12 Marion                 6:02.16  
  9 Morrison, Adam            11 Webster Schr           6:02.83  
 10 Hecht, Andrew              9 Webster Schr           6:03.03  
 11 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport              6:03.46  
 12 Webb, Noah                 9 Victor Centr           6:06.76  
 13 Harris, Bo                10 Brighton               6:11.20  
 14 Winslow, Noah              9 Brockport              6:12.67  
 15 Farnsworth, Joseph         9 McQuaid Jesu           6:13.66  
 16 Brown, Colby              12 Marion                 6:14.17  
 17 Jeter, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili            6:14.86  
 18 Midla, Avery              10 Batavia                6:17.14  
 19 Giess, Dylan              10 Victor Centr           6:21.58  
 20 Ford, Adam                11 Greece Arcad           6:21.95  
 21 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                6:22.61  
 22 Cusack, Colin              9 Greece Arcad           6:25.67  
 23 Sargent, Connor            9 Gates-Chili            6:46.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Clayton         10 Fairport              11:33.26  
  2 Scalise, Anthony           9 Fairport              11:34.72  
  3 Fitzsimmons, Griffin       9 Victor Centr          11:34.81  
  4 Hunt, Jake                11 Fairport              11:34.99  
  5 Canessa, Kade              9 Webster Schr          11:48.76  
  6 Bolt, Josh                 9 Victor Centr          13:00.35  
  7 Hayward, Connor           10 LeRoy                 14:10.55  
  8 Gibson, Will               9 Newark Hs-Ny          14:13.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lin, Brady                 9 Rush-Henriet             10.17   1 
  2 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet             10.55   1 
  3 Austin, Eric               9 Rush-Henriet             10.62   2 
  4 Spiegel, Connor            9 Webster Thom             10.72   1 
  5 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet             10.92   2 
  6 Jimenez, Jovany            9 Newark Hs-Ny             11.09   2 
  7 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             11.61   3 
  8 Williams, Evan             9 Gates-Chili              11.83   3 
 -- Dennis, DeVaughnte         9 Rush-Henriet                DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:59.40   2 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:00.12   1 
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                               2:01.47   3 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:03.39   6 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:04.26   1 
  6 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:04.37   2 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:04.97   3 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      2:05.06   2 
  9 Victor Central  'C'                                 2:06.35   4 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        2:07.01   3 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:07.11   5 
 12 Penfield  'A'                                       2:08.67   4 
 13 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:08.82   5 
 14 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:09.20   5 
 15 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:09.26   2 
 16 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:09.96   1 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:10.99   4 
 18 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:13.04   3 
 19 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:13.18   6 
 20 Brockport  'B'                                      2:13.29   4 
 21 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:18.63   6 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   NT   1 
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                      NT   2 
 -- Batavia  'B'                                             NT   1 
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    NT   1 
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                      NT   2 
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                               NT   1 
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                         NT   2 
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             NT   1 
 -- LeRoy  'B'                                               NT   2 
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Connor              10 Fairport               5-06.00  
  2 Wark, Alex                12 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  3 Quist, Robert             10 McQuaid Jesu           5-00.00  
  3 Lill, Fletcher            10 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  3 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
  3 Kujawski, Noah            12 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  7 Buttaggi, Matt             9 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  7 Woodyard, Devin            9 Brighton               4-09.00  
  9 Balcer, David              9 Romulus                4-06.00  
  9 Balls, Jordan             12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 11 Austin, Eric               9 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 -- Mockevicius, Kris         11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Callisher, Nick            9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Freeman, Kweisi           10 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Ramsay, Nathan             9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, Danny        10 Penfield               9-00.00  
  1 Mathews, Jared            10 Fairport               9-00.00  
  3 Messmer, Chris            11 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  4 Amos, Gavin               10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  4 Smith, Jack                9 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  6 Mueller, Johnathan         9 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  6 Estey, William            11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  6 Baker, Brett              10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  6 Tsai, Nathaniel            9 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 -- Marra, Jacob              10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Mott, Alex                 9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Marrocco, Andrew           9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Collazo, Kelvin            9 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Landon, Marcus            11 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Vanderstouw, Ben           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Hughes, Michael            9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Junior            11 East Irondeq          18-04.00  
  2 Owen, Connor              10 Fairport              17-08.00  
  3 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                 17-02.75  
  4 Daniels, Xavier            9 East Irondeq          16-02.75  
  5 Graddic, Jimmel           12 Rush-Henriet          16-02.00  
  6 Derse, Matthew            11 Wayne Centra          16-01.25  
  7 Newbauer, Brenden         10 Greece Arcad          15-07.50  
  8 Hoak, Eli                 10 Greece Arcad          15-07.25  
  9 Wark, Alex                12 Webster Schr          15-05.00  
 10 Mazzo, Cole                9 Webster Thom          15-04.00  
 11 Kujawski, Noah            12 Victor Centr          15-01.50  
 12 Schaner, Kaleb            11 Victor Centr          14-09.25  
 13 Houck, Konnor             11 Victor Centr          14-09.00  
 14 Frater, Javar             10 Brockport             14-06.00  
 15 Quist, Robert             10 McQuaid Jesu          14-05.00  
 16 Zugnoni, Ricky            10 Rush-Henriet          13-10.50  
 17 Collazo, Kelvin            9 Victor Centr          13-10.00  
 18 Bates, Derek               9 Greece Arcad          13-06.75  
 19 Sturtz, RJ                 9 Marion                13-05.25  
 20 Klee, Bryan                9 Webster Thom          13-03.00  
 21 Mercado, Ruben             9 Webster Thom          13-01.00  
 21 Ludgood, Javia            10 Greece Arcad          13-01.00  
 23 Ahearn, Nick               9 Victor Centr          12-11.00  
 24 Torres-Manuse, Brandon     8 East Irondeq          12-08.00  
 25 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield              12-06.50  
 26 Lanzafame, Michael         9 Webster Thom          11-11.50  
 27 Richards, Kyle            10 East Irondeq          11-10.00  
 28 Mezzoprete, Matt           9 Penfield              11-09.50  
 29 Shaw, Trevor              10 Webster Schr          11-01.00  
 30 Spragins, Samuel          12 Brockport             11-00.25  
 31 Buckley, Michael          10 McQuaid Jesu          10-11.50  
 32 Teaubout, Jalen            9 Newark Hs-Ny          10-11.00  
 32 Davis-Smith, Cannon       10 Greece Arcad          10-11.00  
 -- Costanza, AJ              11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Kesel, Derek              10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Tremblay, Jack             9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lin, Brady                 9 Rush-Henriet          31-11.50  
  2 Betancourt, Hector        11 Greece Arcad          31-09.75  
  3 Fordham, Jaxon            10 Palmyra-Mace          30-01.00  
  4 Tremblay, Jack             9 Brockport             29-05.00  
  5 Teaubout, Jalen            9 Newark Hs-Ny          25-03.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pane, Anthony             10 Brockport             34-07.50  
  2 Boester, Bradley          11 East Irondeq          32-05.50  
  3 Laure, Alex                9 Brockport             30-11.25  
  4 Jordan, Swilley            9 Spencerport           30-10.50  
  5 Buirch, Michael            9 Brockport             29-09.50  
  6 Young, Connor             12 Victor Centr          29-08.50  
  7 Gloff, Ryan               10 Brockport             29-04.75  
  8 Amico, Nick                9 Batavia               29-03.25  
  9 Kunnick, Austin           10 Victor Centr          29-02.50  
 10 Waringa, Jack             12 Rush-Henriet          28-08.50  
 11 Voss, Louis               10 Palmyra-Mace          28-05.50  
 11 Becker, Joe               10 Wayne Centra          28-05.50  
 13 Butler, Mark               9 Brighton              28-02.00  
 14 Thompson, Chasen          12 Brockport             27-09.00  
 14 Micheal, Palluconi         9 Spencerport           27-09.00  
 16 McCowen, Konnor            9 LeRoy                 27-08.00  
 17 Doak, Chris               11 Fairport              27-06.75  
 18 Mockevicius, Balys         9 Webster Thom          27-05.00  
 19 Sills, Brandon             9 Wayne Centra          27-01.00  
 20 Ford, Adam                11 Greece Arcad          26-10.00  
 21 Kane, Anthony              9 Greece Arcad          26-07.00  
 21 Davis, Kyle               12 Brockport             26-07.00  
 21 Romangnolo, Joesph         9 Spencerport           26-07.00  
 24 Mockevicius, Kris         11 Webster Thom          26-05.00  
 25 Malomo, Alfred            10 Brighton              26-04.50  
 26 Mustahsan, Mutahir        10 Rush-Henriet          25-03.50  
 27 Miller, Andrew            11 Webster Thom          25-02.50  
 28 Kesel, Derek              10 Webster Thom          25-01.50  
 29 Hopkins, Brian            11 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.50  
 30 Ward, Cory                11 Rush-Henriet          24-00.50  
 31 miller, kyle               9 Spencerport           24-00.00  
 32 Mouery, Josh               9 LeRoy                 23-06.00  
 33 Dowdell, Luke             10 Brockport             23-04.00  
 34 Dobbertin, Matt           10 Batavia               23-03.50  
 35 Fedele, Alex              10 Penfield              22-10.50  
 36 Delgaizo, Steve           10 Greece Arcad          22-08.00  
 37 Zimmerman, Robert          9 Webster Thom          19-10.50  
 38 Lomax, Christopher         9 Hornell               16-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, Bryeson             8 Aquinas Inst              7.80   1 
  2 Gilpin, Sam                8 Newark Hs-Ny              7.81   1 
  2 Jackson, Isiah             8 Newark Hs-Ny              7.81   1 
  4 Dela Cruz, Patrick         8 McQuaid Jesu              7.82   2 
  4 Brown, Trey                7 Aquinas Inst              7.82   1 
  6 Povio, Jacob               8 Webster Schr              8.08   9 
  6 Lombardi, John             7 Aquinas Inst              8.08   2 
  8 DiFiore, Michael           8 Webster Schr              8.09   9 
  9 Lane, Alex                 7 Webster Schr              8.21   2 
 10 Buirch, Nic                7 Marion                    8.26   3 
 11 Kemnitzer, Ben             8 Hornell                   8.29   3 
 12 ciulla, ian                8 Wayne Centra              8.37   5 
 13 Ingraham, Ethan            7 McQuaid Jesu              8.38   3 
 14 Bluto, Tyrell              9 Waterloo                  8.46   4 
 14 McLellan, George           7 Aquinas Inst              8.46   4 
 16 Brey, Tristyn              8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.53   6 
 17 DeRue, Adam                8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.56   7 
 18 Myers, Daekwon             7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.64   5 
 19 Cintron, Jayden            7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.65   7 
 20 Stiles, Josh               7 Hornell                   8.66   6 
 21 Betters, Tommy             7 McQuaid Jesu              8.71   5 
 22 Rice-Porter, Derrick       7 Waterloo                  8.73   7 
 23 Masucci, Michael           7 Webster Schr              8.76   9 
 24 Corbett, Jalen             8 Waterloo                  8.88   8 
 25 Brown, Gage                8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.91   6 
 26 Wagner, Nicholas           7 Waterloo                  8.99  10 
 27 Pentycofe, Lance           8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.03  10 
 28 Hanel, Zachary             7 Webster Schr              9.23   8 
 29 Sackett, Jacob             7 Webster Schr              9.26   8 
 30 Cavallaro, RJ              8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.27   9 
 31 Wiant, Ben                 8 Romulus                   9.54  11 
 31 Friedman, Sebastian        7 Webster Schr              9.54   8 
 33 Wilson, Chase              8 Webster Schr              9.71   4 
 34 Braun, William             7 Waterloo                  9.80  11 
 35 Talsania, Max              7 McQuaid Jesu              9.86  11 
 36 Pritchard, Lucas           8 Aquinas Inst              9.98  11 
 37 Meyer, Evan                7 Waterloo                 10.06  12 
 38 Dwyer, Jon                 7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.51  12 
 39 Huling, Nolan              8 Waterloo                 10.61  12 
 40 Magovero, Evan             7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.88  13 
 41 Cole, John                 7 Waterloo                 11.04  13 
 42 Fox, Noah                  7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.26  13 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex                8 Newark Hs-Ny             49.94   5 
  2 Jensen, Tom                8 Newark Hs-Ny             51.00   3 
  3 Kemnitzer, Ben             8 Hornell                  51.06   3 
  4 Bluto, Tyrell              9 Waterloo                 51.47   4 
  5 Cintron, Jayden            7 Newark Hs-Ny             51.52   3 
  6 DeRue, Adam                8 Newark Hs-Ny             51.56   3 
  7 Ingraham, Ethan            7 McQuaid Jesu             51.58   1 
  8 Stiles, Josh               7 Hornell                  51.68   4 
  9 Segala, Brees              7 Webster Schr             52.35   1 
 10 Snell, Alex                8 Batavia                  52.60   5 
 11 Hamilton, Nathan           7 Batavia                  52.62   4 
 12 Buirch, Nic                7 Marion                   52.67   1 
 13 Gaus, Dylan                7 Batavia                  53.17   4 
 14 Florio, A. J.              7 Webster Schr             53.32   2 
 15 Corbett, Jalen             8 Waterloo                 54.48   5 
 16 Monrad, Gregory            7 Webster Schr             55.71   2 
 17 Hanel, Zachary             7 Webster Schr             56.10   2 
 18 DiFiore, Michael           8 Webster Schr             56.70   1 
 19 Rice-Porter, Derrick       7 Waterloo                 57.10   5 
 20 Jumper, Drew               8 Waterloo                 58.08   4 
 21 Bongfiglio, Nick           7 McQuaid Jesu             58.84   5 
 22 Talsania, Max              7 McQuaid Jesu             59.45   5 
 23 Friedman, Sebastian        7 Webster Schr           1:03.26   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandemortel, Dillon        7 Newark Hs-Ny           1:50.76  
  2 Anderson, Zach             8 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.60  
  3 Nower, Zach                8 Newark Hs-Ny           1:57.44  
  4 Merrit, Josh               8 Webster Schr           1:57.51  
  5 Northup, Brandon           8 Waterloo               1:58.51  
  6 Segala, Brees              7 Webster Schr           2:00.88  
  7 Custer, Brandon            8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:01.20  
  8 Jensen, Tom                8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:01.76  
  9 Deorr, Joey                8 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.54  
 10 Jerry, Gitsis              8 Webster Schr           2:08.95  
 11 Betters, Tommy             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:09.42  
 12 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr           2:09.47  
 13 Florio, A. J.              7 Webster Schr           2:11.91  
 14 Hilfiker, Preston          7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:15.10  
 15 Letendale, Peter           7 Webster Schr           2:18.72  
 16 Wagner, Nicholas           7 Waterloo               2:26.24  
 17 Cannarozza, Joe            8 Webster Schr           2:26.33  
 18 Howard, Evan               8 Batavia                2:28.30  
 19 Rogers, Jack               8 Webster Schr           2:35.56  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandemortel, Dillon        7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:30.92  
  2 Nower, Zach                8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:40.09  
  3 ciulla, ian                8 Wayne Centra           3:43.60  
  4 Harrison, Jason            8 Webster Schr           3:44.26  
  5 Custer, Brandon            8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:45.27  
  6 Gaus, Dylan                7 Batavia                3:59.72  
  7 Hilfiker, Preston          7 Newark Hs-Ny           4:08.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Joshua              8 Hornell                5:56.08  
  2 Deorr, Joey                8 McQuaid Jesu           5:58.49  
  3 Merrit, Josh               8 Webster Schr           5:58.95  
  4 Bollin, Conor              7 Webster Schr           6:04.04  
  5 Anderson, Zach             8 McQuaid Jesu           6:19.27  
  6 Bongfiglio, Nick           7 McQuaid Jesu           6:27.23  
  7 Pomerleau, Josh            7 Webster Schr           6:27.25  
  8 Jerry, Gitsis              8 Webster Schr           6:45.26  
  9 Wyant, Tommy               7 Webster Schr           6:50.27  
 10 Aser, Owen                 7 Webster Schr           6:52.62  
 11 Bjarnar, Jaime             7 Webster Schr           6:56.99  
 12 Bailey, Zach               8 Hornell                7:14.35  
 13 Rogers, Jack               8 Webster Schr           7:35.92  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jumper, Drew               8 Waterloo                 11.54   1 
  2 Hamilton, Nathan           7 Batavia                  13.19   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:06.49   1 
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'C'                                   2:10.96   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:21.00   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:26.48   1 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:31.23   2 
  6 Newark Hs-Ny  'D'                                   2:56.65   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Batavia  'D'                                             NT  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanKouwenberg, Jack        8 Sodus Centra           4-03.00  
  2 Bieniek, Ryan              8 Batavia                4-00.00  
  2 Toomey, John               7 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  2 Sackett, Jacob             7 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 -- Masucci, Michael           7 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Rodrigez, Aaron            7 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane, Alex                 7 Webster Schr          15-02.50  
  2 Rodrigez, Aaron            7 Webster Schr          13-11.25  
  3 Myers, Daekwon             7 Newark Hs-Ny          13-09.25  
  4 Hochheimer, Casey          7 Aquinas Inst          13-08.00  
  5 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr          13-05.75  
  6 Dela Cruz, Patrick         8 McQuaid Jesu          13-04.25  
  7 Povio, Jacob               8 Webster Schr          13-02.25  
  8 Davis-Smith, Cannon       10 Greece Arcad          13-01.00  
  9 VanKouwenberg, Jack        8 Sodus Centra          13-00.00  
 10 McNulty-Romaguera, Alexa   7 McQuaid Jesu          12-09.00  
 11 Monrad, Gregory            7 Webster Schr          11-09.25  
 12 Harrison, Jason            8 Webster Schr          11-06.50  
 13 Honeck, Justin             7 Webster Schr          11-01.25  
 14 Wilson, Chase              8 Webster Schr          11-00.25  
 15 Snell, Alex                8 Batavia               11-00.00  
 16 Pentycofe, Lance           8 Newark Hs-Ny          10-01.00  
 17 Braun, William             7 Waterloo               9-11.25  
 18 Meyer, Evan                7 Waterloo               9-10.50  
 19 Fox, Noah                  7 Newark Hs-Ny           7-06.00  
 20 Magovero, Evan             7 Newark Hs-Ny           7-04.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, John                 7 Waterloo              26-01.75  
  2 Wiant, Ben                 8 Romulus               25-04.00  
  3 Howard, Evan               8 Batavia               19-04.00  
  4 Huling, Nolan              8 Waterloo              16-08.00  
  5 Dwyer, Jon                 7 Newark Hs-Ny          15-06.00