Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2013 03:52 PM
             9th Annual RIT - Penfield HS Invitational - 1/5/2013              
                             RIT Gordon Fieldhouse                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Melissa Tylock               Penfield               7:47.26  
  2 Samantha Bahr                Rush-Henriet           7:47.86  
  3 Libby Keene                  Wayland-Coho           7:54.80  
  4 Afton Minavio                Rush-Henriet           7:58.46  
  5 Julianne Schwallie           Hilton                 8:17.66  
  6 Mackenzie Dude               Hilton                 8:23.59  
  7 Patti Carpenter              Penfield               8:24.13  
  8 celina spitznogle            Will East              8:43.02  
  9 Maggie Rustowicz             Grand Island           8:48.21  
 10 Taylor Ksiazek               West Seneca            9:17.18  
 11 Jennifer Cheatom             West Seneca            9:19.82  
 12 Sabrina Curtis               Dansville             10:11.84  
 13 Mackenzie Maier              Holland Csd           10:50.49  
 14 Danielle Ronci               Dansville             10:57.64  
 
Event 2  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:50.84   1 
  2 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:51.56   2 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:51.59   2 
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:53.56   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:54.53   1 
  6 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:55.17   2 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:55.22   2 
  8 Jamestown  'A'                                      1:55.68   1 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       1:56.35   1 
 10 Holland Csd  'A'                                    1:57.84   3 
 11 North Tonawanda  'A'                                2:00.39   3 
 12 Dunkirk  'A'                                        2:01.17   3 
 13 Williamsville South  'A'                            2:02.05   3 
 14 Grand Island  'A'                                   2:05.22   2 
 15 West Seneca West  'A'                               2:07.09   4 
 16 Williamsville East  'A'                             2:08.05   4 
 17 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           2:08.58   3 
 18 Iroquois  'A'                                       2:09.69   4 
 19 Dansville  'A'                                      2:11.40   4 
 
Event 3  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:34.82   2 
  2 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:35.39   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:36.12   1 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:37.26   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:38.40   2 
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:38.76   3 
  7 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:39.12   2 
  8 Grand Island  'A'                                   1:39.56   3 
  9 Canisius  'A'                                       1:40.22   2 
 10 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:40.48   4 
 11 St. Joes  'A'                                       1:40.60   4 
 12 Penfield  'A'                                       1:41.02   4 
 13 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:41.71   1 
 14 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:42.14   2 
 15 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:42.97   3 
 16 Williamsville South  'A'                            1:43.26   5 
 17 Jamestown  'A'                                      1:43.41   3 
 18 Dansville  'A'                                      1:44.53   4 
 19 North Tonawanda  'A'                                1:48.83   5 
 20 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:49.10   5 
 21 Williamsville East  'A'                             1:56.02   5 
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        10:04.18  
  2 Sweet Home  'A'                                    10:06.88  
  3 Williamsville South  'A'                           10:17.50  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      10:17.80  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:42.85  
  6 North Tonawanda  'A'                               10:53.91  
  7 Jamestown  'A'                                     11:09.36  
  8 Greece Athena  'A'                                 11:11.28  
  9 Holland Csd  'A'                                   11:18.01  
 10 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:22.50  
 11 Iroquois  'A'                                      11:23.60  
 12 West Seneca West  'A'                              11:47.94  
 13 Kenmore East  'A'                                  11:59.04  
 14 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:59.54  
 15 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          13:01.90  
 16 Dunkirk  'A'                                       13:44.19  
 
Event 5  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:21.76  
  2 Jamestown  'A'                                      8:50.11  
  3 Dunkirk  'A'                                        9:02.41  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:10.53  
  5 St. Joes  'A'                                       9:15.95  
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:23.04  
  7 Sweet Home  'A'                                     9:28.09  
  8 Kenmore East  'A'                                   9:36.00  
  9 Canisius  'A'                                       9:41.60  
 10 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:48.10  
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                10:08.61  
 12 Edison Tech  'A'                                   10:09.04  
 13 West Seneca West  'A'                              10:24.34  
 14 Dansville  'A'                                     10:46.40  
 
Event 6  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cienna Simon                 Jamestown                 8.55   1 
  2 Madison Roberts              Iroquois                  9.23   1 
  3 Briyanna Brinkley            School Of Th              9.36   2 
  4 Meaghan Schwartz             Gates-Chili               9.36   1 
  5 Alyssa Oviasogie             Will South                9.40   1 
  6 Summer Haight                Jamestown                 9.55   2 
  7 Kate Hochbrueckner           Geneseo                   9.58   2 
  8 Lauren Jenney                Iroquois                  9.79   2 
  9 Sam Maloy                    Holland Csd               9.89   2 
 10 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                    9.95   1 
 11 Zamaya Smith                 School Of Th             10.08   1 
 12 Annie Corrao                 Grand Island             10.09   1 
 13 Amanda Michalski             Dunkirk                  10.16   3 
 14 Eboni Jackson                Penfield                 10.20   3 
 15 Madison Walker               Hilton                   10.20   2 
 16 brenda sheedy                Will East                10.22   3 
 17 Jenna Minges                 Rush-Henriet             10.26   3 
 18 Harper Stewart               Penfield                 10.28   3 
 19 Marissa Sly                  North Tonawa             10.34   4 
 20 Brittany Wurl                North Tonawa             10.56   3 
 21 Taylor Ksiazek               West Seneca              10.62   3 
 22 Charmesh Scott               Edison Tech              11.23   4 
 23 Danielle DeLooze             Rush-Henriet             11.47   4 
 24 juman aref                   Will East                11.92   4 
 
Event 7  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers                  Ne/Nw Coll P              7.61   1 
  2 Kevin Freedman               Grand Island              8.23   1 
  3 Mitchell Moore               Jamestown                 8.43   1 
  4 Alex Wiegand                 Greece Athen              8.51   1 
  5 Terrille Howard              School Of Th              8.59   1 
  6 Steven Nowell                Jamestown                 8.71   1 
  7 Adrian Drake                 Sweet Home                8.87   2 
  8 Josh Hurley                  Gates-Chili               8.99   2 
  9 Austin Valvo                 Iroquois                  9.33   2 
 10 Joe Frost                    Geneseo                   9.51   2 
 11 Andrew Allen                 Greece Olymp              9.59   3 
 12 Nick Gray                    Will South                9.73   3 
 13 William Estey                Penfield                  9.78   3 
 14 Mike Whitmore                Penfield                  9.84   2 
 15 Conor Firkins                Hilton                   10.03   4 
 16 Greg Pardner                 Aquinas Inst             10.08   3 
 17 Richard Powell               Gates-Chili              10.09   2 
 18 Jeff Sinclair                Dansville                10.26   3 
 19 Jalen Smith                  School Of Th             10.32   4 
 20 Jacob Lowery                 North Tonawa             10.58   3 
 20 Josh Bailey                  Greece Olymp             10.58   4 
 22 Anthony Licata               Aquinas Inst             10.75   4 
 23 Paul Gettman                 Will South               11.35   4 
 
Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Hopkins              Will South            10:23.45  
  2 Siobhan Quinn                Rush-Henriet          10:30.52  
  3 Emma Jones                   Rush-Henriet          10:51.70  
  4 Haley Keene                  Hilton                10:59.71  
  5 Esther Grossman              Iroquois              11:01.90  
  6 Rebecca Skakal               Sacred Heart          11:20.28  
  7 Amanda Palmeri               Hilton                11:21.61  
  8 Marisa Gingello              Penfield              11:55.15  
  9 Megan Caltagirone            Holland Csd           11:55.34  
 10 Samantha Miller              Dansville             12:20.50  
 11 Sage Daughton                Penfield              12:21.95  
 12 Genevieve Boucher            Sweet Home            12:29.00  
 13 Haylee Ensminger             Kenmore East          12:38.30  
 14 Ellen Graves                 Dansville             12:41.04  
 15 Rachel Johnson               Jamestown             13:04.85  
 16 Marah Killian                Grand Island          13:44.02  
 17 Julia Winnie                 Sacred Heart          15:39.60  
 
Event 9  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Butlak                Lake Shore H          10:09.63  
  2 Anthony Belfatto             St. Joes              10:18.90  
  3 Aaron Amo                    Iroquois              10:29.09  
  4 Javi Perez                   McQuaid Jesu          10:31.26  
  5 Cornell Overfield            St. Joes              10:34.18  
  6 Andy Hamilton                McQuaid Jesu          10:37.63  
  7 Andrew Masiello              Grand Island          10:38.73  
  8 Josh Wheeler                 Lake Shore H          10:39.54  
  9 Mike Larkin                  Rush-Henriet          10:40.75  
 10 mitchell ford                Sweet Home            10:41.76  
 11 Ryan Moore                   Will South            10:44.36  
 12 Donovan Glavin               Hilton                10:44.50  
 13 Brendan Doyle                Sweet Home            10:44.80  
 14 Corey Wegman                 Aquinas Inst          10:51.39  
 15 Elijah Swertferger           Greece Olymp          10:51.47  
 16 Joey Couche                  Will South            10:53.14  
 17 Tommy Kolaniewicz            Greece Athen          10:56.26  
 18 Mehamed Abdurahim            Rush-Henriet          11:03.27  
 19 Marcus Bryant                Kenmore East          11:08.42  
 20 Zachery Barnes               Jamestown             11:32.52  
 21 Kyle Heyer                   Penfield              11:33.93  
 22 Ray Tarnowski                Dunkirk               11:41.28  
 23 Peter Todoro                 Iroquois              11:49.20  
 24 Ryan Salemme                 Jamestown             11:59.53  
 25 Tom Logan                    Dunkirk               11:59.82  
 26 Adam Wegman                  Canisius              12:03.32  
 27 .joe McEachern               Canisius              12:13.01  
 28 Andre Cash                   Greece Olymp          12:23.22  
 29 Vince Shores                 Grand Island          12:30.46  
 30 Dillon Riggs                 Gates-Chili           12:34.03  
 31 David Conrad                 West Seneca           12:48.17  
 32 Joshua Nowak                 West Seneca           13:07.14  
 
Event 10  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tanisha Love                 Edison Tech               7.50   1 
  2 Briyanna Brinkley            School Of Th              7.51   1 
  3 Kylie Wilson                 Jamestown                 7.53   1 
  4 Imani Obieke                 Edison Tech               7.56   1 
  5 Charlene Kearns              Gates-Chili               7.69   2 
  6 Tiaja Jeffries               Rush-Henriet              7.70   1 
  7 Cienna Simon                 Jamestown                 7.75   1 
  8 Fiona Dargan                 Will South                7.77   2 
  9 Jaya Granger                 Aquinas Inst              7.83   2 
 10 Alexandra Teglash            Penfield                  7.83   2 
 11 Haley Brust                  Hilton                    7.88   1 
 12 Jah-Nease McCullough         School Of Th              7.90   2 
 13 Lauren Kullerkupp            Grand Island              7.92   2 
 14 Kate Hochbrueckner           Geneseo                   7.96   3 
 15 Amanda Wildt                 North Tonawa              7.96   3 
 16 Rachel Roberson              Sweet Home                7.97   2 
 17 Terionna Ware                Sweet Home                8.03   3 
 18 Danae Floyd                  Sacred Heart              8.05   4 
 19 Nialah Owens                 Penfield                  8.06   3 
 20 Emily Pawlik                 North Tonawa              8.09   3 
 21 Rickayia Jones               Rush-Henriet              8.18   4 
 22 Monica Caruana               Kenmore East              8.25   4 
 23 Brooke D'Arcy                Iroquois                  8.26   4 
 24 Izzy Slater                  Hilton                    8.27   3 
 25 Meghan Maker                 Wayland-Coho              8.38   5 
 26 Christina Kolbmann           Holland Csd               8.38   5 
 27 Nikki Gravante               Gates-Chili               8.43   6 
 28 Carlie Scime                 Will South                8.45   4 
 29 sarak ostrowski              Will East                 8.63   5 
 30 Samantha Hemenger            Dunkirk                   8.66   4 
 31 Melissa Neudeck              Holland Csd               8.74   5 
 32 Kara Landberg                Kenmore East              8.77   5 
 33 michelle ford                Will East                 8.90   5 
 34 Tia Rivera                   Greece Olymp              8.91   4 
 35 Susan Doan                   Greece Athen              8.94   6 
 36 Sky Johnson                  Greece Olymp              9.04   6 
 37 Julia Fred                   Dunkirk                   9.13   6 
 38 Kristi Wise                  West Seneca               9.34   6 
 39 Hannah Rex                   Dansville                 9.35   6 
 40 Nicole Gilmartin             Sacred Heart             10.03   5 
 41 Tayler Fox                   Dansville                10.65   6 
 
Event 11  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble                Greece Olymp              6.49   1 
  2 Brian Smith                  Greece Athen              6.50   1 
  3 Denzel Benton                Canisius                  6.58   1 
  4 Terrance Harley              Greece Athen              6.62   1 
  5 Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp              6.84   1 
  6 Josh Wray                    Rush-Henriet              6.88   1 
  7 Richard Powell               Gates-Chili               6.90   2 
  8 Da 'quon Hollingsworth       Jamestown                 6.91   2 
  9 Matt Shatah                  Will South                6.93   2 
 10 Daekwan Garfield             Edison Tech               6.93   2 
 11 Cameron Fryer                Canisius                  6.97   2 
 12 Jeremy Horn                  Iroquois                  6.98   3 
 13 Kevin Fox                    North Tonawa              7.01   2 
 14 Cordell Owens                St. Joes                  7.05   3 
 15 Nick Barlette                Dunkirk                   7.07   2 
 16 Nick Mattle                  Hilton                    7.11   4 
 17 Justin Capuano               Jamestown                 7.11   3 
 18 Terrance Richards            Aquinas Inst              7.11   3 
 19 Vamunyah Kamara              Edison Tech               7.13   4 
 20 Tyrone Burno                 Rush-Henriet              7.13   2 
 21 Thomas Mariano               School Of Th              7.19   3 
 22 Josh Schiemant               Iroquois                  7.21   3 
 23 Jared Sarlo                  Hilton                    7.22   5 
 24 Josh Ungaro                  Grand Island              7.22   4 
 25 Alex Rusch                   Kenmore East              7.25   6 
 26 Amari Lawrence               McQuaid Jesu              7.25   4 
 27 Romello Franklin             Sweet Home                7.27   4 
 28 Nick Stolinski               Dunkirk                   7.29   5 
 29 James Upshaw                 St. Joes                  7.29   3 
 30 Ben Haszlauer                Wayland-Coho              7.38   4 
 31 Dustin Dieter                Dansville                 7.39   5 
 32 Taquan Hardaway              School Of Th              7.43   4 
 33 Connor Boor                  Dansville                 7.44   6 
 34 Cameron Serapilo-Frank       McQuaid Jesu              7.44   5 
 35 Nick Bosso                   Penfield                  7.45   5 
 36 Collin Burke                 Wayland-Coho              7.51   5 
 37 Avery Walsh                  Kenmore East              7.59   3 
 38 Kenneth Fox                  Aquinas Inst              7.86   6 
 39 Ryan Zielinski               West Seneca               7.92   6 
 40 Alex Vandepas                Penfield                  7.97   6 
 41 joshua acklin                Will East                 8.21   6 
 42 Jacob Sorrentino             West Seneca               8.27   6 
 43 Niko Lantzas                 Will South               10.54   4 
 
Event 12  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson                 Rush-Henriet           1:42.41  
  2 Alana MacDonald              Rush-Henriet           1:43.07  
  3 Britney Swarthout            Penfield               1:44.60  
  4 Chelsea Grupp                Holland Csd            1:45.22  
  5 Gabriella Hernandez          Greece Athen           1:45.86  
  6 Kelly Nichols                North Tonawa           1:48.60  
  7 Natalie Hoppe                Penfield               1:48.70  
  8 Calan Pogorzelski            Dunkirk                1:49.08  
  9 Megan Moynihan               Geneseo                1:50.17  
 10 Mary Beth Benzing            Lake Shore H           1:50.54  
 11 Erin O'Brien                 Kenmore East           1:51.48  
 12 Joyce Parker                 School Of Th           1:53.90  
 13 Allison Fish                 Gates-Chili            1:54.67  
 14 Meghan Crampton              North Tonawa           1:55.56  
 15 Monique Hanna                Aquinas Inst           1:56.11  
 16 Sarah Garvin                 Jamestown              1:56.34  
 17 Kayleigh Bystrak             Iroquois               1:58.81  
 18 Emma Reidell                 Will South             1:59.54  
 19 Devon Gallagher              Iroquois               1:59.87  
 20 Kennedy Quinn                Gates-Chili            2:00.90  
 21 Molly Zientek                Holland Csd            2:01.06  
 22 sarah blumberg               Will East              2:01.57  
 23 Haley Ford                   Jamestown              2:03.41  
 24 Sarah Sotack                 Greece Athen           2:04.30  
 25 Carina Giannini              School Of Th           2:05.02  
 26 Danielle Waite               Dansville              2:06.68  
 27 Julia Pino                   Grand Island           2:07.67  
 28 Natalie Nytz                 Dunkirk                2:09.07  
 29 robin marshall               Will East              2:10.11  
 30 Leah Killian                 Grand Island           2:12.24  
 31 Sarah Parish                 Sacred Heart           2:12.25  
 32 Emily Benkleman              West Seneca            2:13.14  
 32 Gerrilynn Rood               Will South             2:13.14  
 34 Brianna Jindra               West Seneca            2:15.55  
 35 Sara Oliver                  Dansville              2:16.05  
 36 Olivia Biernat               Sacred Heart           2:23.24  
 37 Kasandra Diaz                Greece Olymp           2:23.36  
 38 Shaniece Blair               Edison Tech            2:24.57  
 
Event 13  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Hanna                   Aquinas Inst           1:25.05  
  2 Ben Drexler                  Aquinas Inst           1:25.42  
  3 Pat Shenal                   Rush-Henriet           1:26.88  
  4 Louis Capizzi                Kenmore East           1:27.19  
  5 Derek Swarthout              Penfield               1:27.85  
  6 Raphael Tshibangu            Greece Olymp           1:28.02  
  7 Avery Walsh                  Kenmore East           1:28.67  
  8 Tyler Turchiarelli           Iroquois               1:29.94  
  9 Nick Pino                    Grand Island           1:30.65  
 10 Julio Santos                 Greece Athen           1:32.53  
 11 Matt Brien                   McQuaid Jesu           1:33.23  
 12 Bobby Exler                  Rush-Henriet           1:33.24  
 13 Kevin Morales                Dunkirk                1:33.60  
 14 Cam Peerenboom               Hilton                 1:33.69  
 15 Jonathan Healy               Jamestown              1:34.06  
 16 Chris Dabney                 Sweet Home             1:35.41  
 17 Patrick Lozy-Lester          McQuaid Jesu           1:35.90  
 18 David Miller                 St. Joes               1:36.01  
 19 Abdullahi Aden               Edison Tech            1:36.09  
 20 Brandon Stevenson            Grand Island           1:37.45  
 21 Josh Murray                  Edison Tech            1:37.98  
 22 Momoh Kamara                 School Of Th           1:38.78  
 23 Daniel Harper                Hilton                 1:39.58  
 24 Nick Lombardo                Jamestown              1:39.70  
 25 Jon Novak                    Penfield               1:39.92  
 26 Travis Sikora                North Tonawa           1:41.47  
 27 Zach Pero                    Dansville              1:43.07  
 28 austin cutler                Will East              1:43.13  
 29 David Jasinski               Canisius               1:44.24  
 30 Darrius Bell                 Gates-Chili            1:46.53  
 31 Peter Fiorica                Canisius               1:47.05  
 32 Taquan Hardaway              School Of Th           1:47.73  
 33 Jacob Lowery                 North Tonawa           1:48.88  
 34 Jacob Fibich                 West Seneca            1:51.59  
 35 Paul Gettman                 Will South             1:51.96  
 36 Stephan Borrero              Dunkirk                1:52.84  
 37 shane colgan                 Will East              2:00.85  
 38 Ethan Special                Will South             2:05.38  
 39 Tyler Reinhard               West Seneca            2:12.91  
 
Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo                  Penfield               4:40.71  
  2 Eileen O'Hara                Thomas                 4:48.83  
  3 Carolyn Hopkins              Will South             5:00.98  
  4 Alex Cooper                  Rush-Henriet           5:01.52  
  5 Trista Leo                   Penfield               5:02.16  
  6 Clare Losito                 Will South             5:04.05  
  7 Aileen Doyle                 Sweet Home             5:04.11  
  8 Meghan Curtin                Wayland-Coho           5:04.44  
  9 Lindsay Heyer                Penfield               5:07.77  
 10 Alexa Campbell               Brighton               5:07.94  
 11 Megan Sedita                 Penfield               5:09.75  
 12 Olivia Zabrodsky             Jamestown              5:12.47  
 13 Jenny Coleman                Hilton                 5:16.31  
 14 Mary Kunigan                 Hilton                 5:18.36  
 15 Chelsea Bartlett             Wayland-Coho           5:21.93  
 16 Melis Schildkraut            Penfield               5:22.88  
 17 Rachel Weissenburg           Sweet Home             5:24.83  
 18 Riley Jones                  Holland Csd            5:26.89  
 19 Kristina Glitch              Rush-Henriet           5:29.84  
 20 marlee mccain                Will East              5:36.20  
 21 Meghan Trimer                Gates-Chili            5:37.26  
 22 Faith Gruver                 Greece Athen           5:37.75  
 23 Janelle Handley              Greece Athen           5:41.29  
 24 celina spitznogle            Will East              5:41.58  
 25 Tory Fahrenholz              Penfield               5:43.86  
 26 Kaylee Majuk                 Lake Shore H           5:51.16  
 27 Wendy Neville                Iroquois               5:53.57  
 28 Madison Zmuda                West Seneca            5:58.14  
 29 Eleni DeGeorge               West Seneca            6:01.20  
 30 Lauren Todoro                Iroquois               6:02.78  
 31 Addie Kelly                  Wayland-Coho           6:04.85  
 32 Rebecca Bogdan               Jamestown              6:08.84  
 33 Rebecca Skakal               Sacred Heart           6:12.12  
 34 Abbey Degen                  Gates-Chili            6:12.27  
 35 Celeste Graham               North Tonawa           6:24.62  
 36 Katie Schledorn              Dansville              6:29.49  
 37 Audrey Wack                  Sacred Heart           6:38.56  
 38 Ellen Quibell                Dansville              6:52.50  
 39 Jacquelyn Kern               North Tonawa           7:03.17  
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo                  Penfield               5:03.08  
  2 Eileen O'Hara                Thomas                 5:11.84  
  3 Alex Cooper                  Rush-Henriet           5:25.54  
  4 Trista Leo                   Penfield               5:26.24  
  5 Aileen Doyle                 Sweet Home             5:28.34  
  6 Meghan Curtin                Wayland-Coho           5:28.70  
  7 Lindsay Heyer                Penfield               5:32.29  
  8 Alexa Campbell               Brighton               5:32.48  
  9 Megan Sedita                 Penfield               5:34.43  
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith Pease                  Greece Athen           4:18.44  
  2 TJ Hornberger                Lake Shore H           4:25.84  
  3 Tyler Ranke                  Hilton                 4:26.57  
  4 Ross Pirnie                  Hilton                 4:27.92  
  5 Brennan Root                 Rush-Henriet           4:28.00  
  6 Will Ronchetti               Brighton               4:28.54  
  7 Andrew Mullen                Brighton               4:28.57  
  8 Colin Kerr                   Wayne                  4:43.07  
  9 Bobby Cooper                 Ganada                 4:48.68  
 10 Austin Peters                McQuaid Jesu           4:58.38  
 -- Michael Sullivan             McQuaid Jesu               DNF  
 
Event 17  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith Pease                  Greece Athen           4:16.94  
  2 TJ Hornberger                Lake Shore H           4:24.30  
  3 Tyler Ranke                  Hilton                 4:25.02  
  4 Ross Pirnie                  Hilton                 4:26.37  
  5 Brennan Root                 Rush-Henriet           4:26.45  
  6 Will Ronchetti               Brighton               4:26.98  
  7 Andrew Mullen                Brighton               4:27.01  
  8 Colin Kerr                   Wayne                  4:41.43  
  9 Mike Kozlowski               Penfield               4:43.26  
 10 Matt Ciminella               Sweet Home             4:46.09  
 11 Bobby Cooper                 Ganada                 4:47.01  
 12 Josh Buri                    Hilton                 4:51.21  
 13 A.J. Stuver                  McQuaid Jesu           4:51.32  
 14 William Christ               Canisius               4:52.76  
 15 Calvin Butlak                Lake Shore H           4:54.89  
 16 Austin Peters                McQuaid Jesu           4:56.65  
 17 Adam Doucette                North Tonawa           4:56.78  
 18 Ryan Whitmarsh               Hilton                 4:59.87  
 19 Joe Suhay                    St. Joes               5:04.29  
 20 Josh Wheeler                 Lake Shore H           5:04.38  
 21 Mike Lauria                  Greece Athen           5:06.10  
 22 Patrick Walsh                Jamestown              5:07.23  
 23 Nathan Cannon                Gates-Chili            5:09.73  
 24 Javier Soto                  Dunkirk                5:13.51  
 25 Nick Courtney                St. Joes               5:14.12  
 26 Christian Edborg             Jamestown              5:15.95  
 27 Joey Couche                  Will South             5:17.00  
 28 Vince Shores                 Grand Island           5:17.61  
 29 Steve Winters                Kenmore East           5:18.17  
 30 Joshua Johnson               Gates-Chili            5:18.77  
 31 Chris Manth                  North Tonawa           5:25.13  
 32 Adam Wittek                  Iroquois               5:30.21  
 33 Dominic Cascio               West Seneca            5:34.43  
 34 joshua behuniak              Will East              5:36.02  
 35 Max Kalnitz                  Kenmore East           5:38.71  
 36 Sean Doyle                   Sweet Home             5:40.04  
 37 Michael Janak                West Seneca            5:54.41  
 38 Justin Flagg                 Wayland-Coho           5:57.72  
 39 Connor Maxwell               Canisius               6:02.57  
 40 Chris Michalski              Dunkirk                6:35.34  
 41 Alex Johnson                 Dansville              6:41.56  
 
Event 18  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Page                 Hilton                   42.46   1 
  2 Chelsea Grupp                Holland Csd              43.05   1 
  3 Lauren Jenney                Iroquois                 43.15   1 
  4 Fiona Dargan                 Will South               43.25   2 
  5 Tanisha Love                 Edison Tech              43.40   1 
  6 Kylie Wilson                 Jamestown                43.96   1 
  7 Alyssia Colson               Gates-Chili              44.27   2 
  8 Shelby Goudy                 Kenmore East             44.55   2 
  9 Imani Obieke                 Edison Tech              45.02   7 
 10 Kaila Frazier                Sweet Home               45.16   4 
 11 Alyssa Oviasogie             Will South               45.91   5 
 12 Jaya Granger                 Aquinas Inst             46.08   2 
 13 Colleen Arnold               Hilton                   46.39   3 
 14 Tori Thompson                Rush-Henriet             46.62   3 
 15 Emily Pawlik                 North Tonawa             47.15   3 
 16 Brooke D'Arcy                Iroquois                 47.25   3 
 17 Shana Spinks                 School Of Th             47.46   6 
 18 Maddie Gosch                 Sacred Heart             47.50   5 
 19 Lauren Kullerkupp            Grand Island             47.51   2 
 20 Calan Pogorzelski            Dunkirk                  47.51   5 
 21 Cienna Simon                 Jamestown                47.53   3 
 22 Bryce Felton                 Rush-Henriet             48.05   4 
 23 Amanda Wildt                 North Tonawa             48.20   4 
 24 Megan Moynihan               Geneseo                  48.67   6 
 25 Nevanna Harvey               Sweet Home               48.69   7 
 26 Jah-Nease McCullough         School Of Th             49.46   6 
 27 Abby Bourcy                  Penfield                 49.85   5 
 28 Sarah Sotack                 Greece Athen             50.62   7 
 29 Melissa Neudeck              Holland Csd              50.89   8 
 30 Michelle Fiore               Kenmore East             51.36   7 
 31 sam crane                    Will East                51.66   9 
 32 Meghan Maker                 Wayland-Coho             52.13   6 
 33 Susan Doan                   Greece Athen             52.93   8 
 34 Tia Rivera                   Greece Olymp             53.42   6 
 35 Margaret Covley              West Seneca              54.17   8 
 36 Arianna Falletti             Gates-Chili              54.48  10 
 37 julianna panepento           Will East                55.58   9 
 38 Rosangelica Montalban        Dunkirk                  55.99   8 
 39 Leah Killian                 Grand Island             56.24  10 
 40 Alex'Andre'a Aponte          Greece Olymp             57.29   4 
 41 Ashley Barnhart              Dansville                57.61   9 
 42 Sarah Amoia                  West Seneca              58.63   9 
 43 Sara Oliver                  Dansville                60.06   9 
 
Event 19  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Smith                  Greece Athen             35.52   1 
  2 Carnell Noble                Greece Olymp             35.64   1 
  3 Josh Wray                    Rush-Henriet             36.24   1 
  4 Josh Hanna                   Aquinas Inst             36.88   2 
  5 Terrance Harley              Greece Athen             36.91   2 
  6 Lawrence Williams            St. Joes                 36.99   4 
  7 Matt Ridge                   Iroquois                 37.49   2 
  8 Amir Rogers                  Ne/Nw Coll P             37.71   1 
  9 David Ingraham               McQuaid Jesu             38.02   3 
 10 Kevin Fox                    North Tonawa             38.17   3 
 11 Matt Shatah                  Will South               38.21   3 
 12 Isaac Darling                Aquinas Inst             38.21   4 
 13 Justin Petrocy               Iroquois                 38.23   3 
 14 Justin Capuano               Jamestown                38.78   6 
 15 Damon Luton                  Sweet Home               39.14   5 
 16 Ja'marie Jefferson           Greece Olymp             39.16   2 
 17 Michael Watson               Jamestown                39.68   6 
 18 Connor Boor                  Dansville                39.72   6 
 19 Nick Bonarek                 Grand Island             39.73   4 
 20 Dustin Dieter                Dansville                39.93   5 
 21 Jason Wooten                 Rush-Henriet             40.10   4 
 22 Nick Mattle                  Hilton                   40.17   7 
 23 Atiba McClaren               McQuaid Jesu             40.20   5 
 24 Jared Sarlo                  Hilton                   40.25   7 
 25 Verek Nixon                  Dunkirk                  40.36   6 
 26 Terrille Howard              School Of Th             40.97   5 
 27 Ed Avigdorovich              Will South               41.11   8 
 28 Alex Rozanov                 Penfield                 41.21   8 
 29 Tremel Starks                Edison Tech              41.22   4 
 30 Chris Schaefer               St. Joes                 41.25   8 
 31 Richard Cowans               Edison Tech              41.47   6 
 32 Ian Young                    Grand Island             41.52   5 
 33 Ryan Mulligan                North Tonawa             41.70   8 
 34 austin cutler                Will East                41.94   8 
 35 Garrett Delong               Canisius                 42.54   7 
 36 Chris Hufziger               Penfield                 43.02   9 
 37 Tim Cerrie                   Dunkirk                  43.14   9 
 38 Javaris Tramel               School Of Th             43.59   9 
 39 Mike Stoll                   Canisius                 43.66   7 
 40 Damian Sorensen              Kenmore East             44.92  10 
 41 Ryan Zielinski               West Seneca              45.06   9 
 42 Eric Fray                    West Seneca              48.71  10 
 
Event 20  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson                 Rush-Henriet           3:12.87  
  2 Jenny Delsignore             Sweet Home             3:13.72  
  3 Xaelel Allen-Caballero       Rush-Henriet           3:15.72  
  4 Bizzy Moore                  Will South             3:19.53  
  5 Ilana Schnaufer              Penfield               3:22.68  
  6 Mary Beth Benzing            Lake Shore H           3:25.21  
  7 Jackie Moyer                 Aquinas Inst           3:26.13  
  8 Clare Losito                 Will South             3:26.68  
  9 Danielle Dal Porto           North Tonawa           3:30.90  
 10 allana kramer                Will East              3:31.60  
 11 Megan Caltagirone            Holland Csd            3:31.81  
 12 Kimberly Lindquist           Jamestown              3:33.78  
 13 Meghan Trimer                Gates-Chili            3:35.72  
 14 Amanda Hartman               Iroquois               3:36.90  
 15 Claire McClusky              Penfield               3:38.15  
 16 Alexandra Perkins            Jamestown              3:38.17  
 17 Shania LiVecchi              West Seneca            3:40.83  
 18 Kaylee Majuk                 Lake Shore H           3:41.29  
 19 amy xiao                     Will East              3:44.09  
 20 Rhiannon Bortle              Wayland-Coho           3:48.56  
 21 Jamie Jones                  Holland Csd            3:49.32  
 22 Marah Killian                Grand Island           3:50.99  
 23 Meagan Bell                  Gates-Chili            3:50.99  
 24 Hannah Fineour               West Seneca            3:51.06  
 25 Sarah Crissy                 Kenmore East           3:51.71  
 26 Monica Rizzo                 Sacred Heart           3:57.37  
 27 Julia Pino                   Grand Island           4:02.35  
 28 Audrey Wack                  Sacred Heart           4:03.27  
 29 Kelsea Halloran              Greece Athen           4:07.10  
 30 Sarena St. Louis             Greece Athen           4:13.50  
 31 Meaghan McChesney            Dansville              4:16.87  
 32 Sydney Brokaw                Dansville              4:25.44  
 33 Lauren Candlena              North Tonawa           4:27.72  
 
Event 21  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TJ Hornberger                Lake Shore H           2:34.97  
  2 Mitchell Daddario            Sweet Home             2:35.28  
  3 Mickey Burke                 Rush-Henriet           2:36.33  
  4 Nate Howe                    McQuaid Jesu           2:39.65  
  5 Ben Drexler                  Aquinas Inst           2:40.71  
  6 Mikey Schantz                Rush-Henriet           2:43.19  
  7 Connor Loops                 Iroquois               2:46.69  
  8 J.D. McGuire                 St. Joes               2:48.99  
  9 Nick Pino                    Grand Island           2:51.89  
 10 Tommy Alvermann              McQuaid Jesu           2:53.29  
 11 Jordan Johnson               Jamestown              2:53.77  
 12 Chris Guarino                Kenmore East           2:55.77  
 13 Ethan Francis                Dunkirk                2:56.23  
 14 Ryan Moore                   Will South             2:57.58  
 15 Mitchell Rabold              Sweet Home             3:00.79  
 16 Michael Capestrani           Jamestown              3:01.34  
 17 Andrew Hazelton              Aquinas Inst           3:01.79  
 18 Momoh Kamara                 School Of Th           3:04.20  
 19 Colten Harris                Hilton                 3:04.41  
 20 Chris Bosso                  Penfield               3:05.05  
 21 Donald Cobb                  Wayland-Coho           3:05.26  
 22 Drew Lord                    Wayland-Coho           3:06.84  
 23 Brandon Stevenson            Grand Island           3:07.34  
 24 Andrew Berg                  Hilton                 3:09.04  
 25 Neil Conway                  St. Joes               3:10.68  
 26 Nick Merlino                 Kenmore East           3:11.13  
 27 Adam Wittek                  Iroquois               3:12.14  
 28 Alex McDouglas               Edison Tech            3:12.55  
 29 jakob karbowski              Will East              3:16.49  
 30 Jacob Applegate              Canisius               3:20.87  
 31 Kyle McDouglas               Edison Tech            3:23.11  
 32 Dillon Oravek                North Tonawa           3:24.88  
 33 James Leach                  Dansville              3:26.16  
 34 Austin Glick                 North Tonawa           3:39.79  
 35 Adrian Maldonado             Dunkirk                3:59.70  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:11.49   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:21.74   1 
  3 North Tonawanda  'A'                                4:27.30   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:32.70   1 
  5 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:36.10   2 
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:36.91   3 
  7 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:36.93   3 
  8 Iroquois  'A'                                       4:38.39   3 
  9 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:38.92   2 
 10 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:53.91   2 
 11 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           5:24.65   3 
 12 Williamsville East  'A'                             5:42.22   3 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      5:44.05   3 
 14 Dunkirk  'A'                                        6:08.21   3 
 -- School Of The Arts  'A'                                 DNF   3 
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:39.61   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:40.80   1 
  3 Jamestown  'A'                                      3:43.94   2 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:44.39   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         3:45.22   1 
  6 Kenmore East  'A'                                   3:47.85   3 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       3:49.61   3 
  8 Grand Island  'A'                                   3:51.88   2 
  9 North Tonawanda  'A'                                3:53.05   2 
 10 Sweet Home  'A'                                     3:55.32   2 
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:55.94   2 
 12 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:57.74   1 
 13 Iroquois  'A'                                       4:00.49   3 
 14 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:03.16   3 
 15 Dunkirk  'A'                                        4:11.10   4 
 16 Canisius  'A'                                       4:13.49   4 
 17 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:13.91   4 
 18 Williamsville East  'A'                             4:22.70   4 
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Fisher                 Greece Athen           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Brielle Edborg               Jamestown              4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Carissa Plesums              Warsaw                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Lauren Rao                   Sweet Home             4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Haley Brust                  Hilton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Amanda Hartman               Iroquois              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Tiana Luton                  Sweet Home             4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Rebekah McNeill              Rush-Henriet           4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Lindsey Krempa               Will South             4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Annie Zheng                  Dansville              4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Harper Stewart               Penfield               4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Kate Fox                     Dansville              4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Claudia Kaplun               Aquinas Inst           4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 Brittany Wurl                North Tonawa           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Sydney Slachetka             Iroquois               4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Kasandra Diaz                Greece Olymp           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Mary Yare                    Aquinas Inst           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Jessica Wisniewski           Rush-Henriet           4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Lauren Smith                 Will South                  NH            
 -- Elena Santo                  Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Ashley McMurtrie             West Seneca                 NH            
 -- Zamaya Smith                 School Of Th                NH            
 -- Canei Cotton                 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley               Greece Olymp           6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Steven Nowell                Jamestown              5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Tremaine Moore               Greece Olymp          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Christian Graziano           Will South             5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Joe Frost                    Geneseo               J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6 Nathan Bardeen               Aquinas Inst           5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Jake Hellenschmidt           Rush-Henriet           5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Diamonte Swift               Edison Tech            5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Steve Hoerner                Lake Shore H           5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Nick Martusciello            Dansville              5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Josh Hurley                  Gates-Chili            5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Jack Bellnier                Hilton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Derell Hennings              Sweet Home                  NH            
 -- Richard Cowans               Edison Tech                 NH            
 -- Conor Harrigan               Grand Island                NH            
 -- Spencer Stokes               Penfield                    NH            
 -- Josh Dailey                  Greece Athen                NH            
 -- Elijiah Hale                 Dansville                   NH            
 -- John Hampton                 Greece Athen                NH            
 -- Ryan Nigro                   Will South                  NH            
 -- Anthony Martin               Sweet Home                  NH            
 -- Khris Greggs                 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci                Hilton                10-10.00      3.30m 
  2 Charlene Kearns              Gates-Chili            9-09.00      2.97m 
  3 Sarah Pirnie                 Hilton                 9-03.00      2.81m 
  4 Madison Roberts              Iroquois               8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Mikayla Capestrani           Jamestown             J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Haley Parker                 Kenmore East           7-09.00      2.36m 
  6 Rachel Yuhas                 Rush-Henriet           7-09.00      2.36m 
  6 Molly Luger                  Penfield               7-09.00      2.36m 
  6 Lauren Testa                 North Tonawa           7-09.00      2.36m 
 -- Allison Gardella             Penfield                    NH            
 -- Nikki Gravante               Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Lisa Dunbar                  Dunkirk                     NH            
 -- Marissa Harper               West Seneca                 NH            
 -- Danielle DeLooze             Rush-Henriet                NH            
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Ellis                   Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Jacob Trieste                Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Jack de Graad                Hilton                12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Gavin DiMaria                Kenmore East          11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Brian Matte                  Rush-Henriet          10-09.00      3.27m 
  5 James Rustowicz              Grand Island          10-09.00      3.27m 
  5 Awsten Beaver                Jamestown             10-09.00      3.27m 
  8 Isaac Darling                Aquinas Inst         J10-09.00      3.27m 
  9 Ben Jackson                  Kenmore East          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Jacob Bartz                  West Seneca           10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Danny Schuhmacher            Penfield              10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Wyatt Lawler                 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 -- Eric Fray                    West Seneca                 NH            
 -- Brendon Freeman              Dansville                   NH            
 -- Terry Taylor                 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Nick Faber                   Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Andrew Guglielmo             Rush-Henriet                NH            
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Nagelhout             Kenmore East          15-09.00      4.80m 
  2 Anna Torres                  Jamestown             15-07.50      4.76m 
  3 Christina Kolbmann           Holland Csd           15-04.00      4.67m 
  4 Allison Fish                 Gates-Chili           14-10.00      4.52m 
  5 Sydney Slachetka             Iroquois              14-08.00      4.47m 
  6 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                14-03.00      4.34m 
  6 Tiysha Jumper                Greece Olymp          14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Adama Donzo                  Rush-Henriet          14-01.50      4.30m 
  8 Celeste Caccavale            Penfield              14-01.50      4.30m 
 10 Katie Fisher                 Greece Athen          14-01.00      4.29m 
 10 Katherine Ackerman           Iroquois              14-01.00      4.29m 
 12 Katlyn Pedziwiatr            Holland Csd           14-00.00      4.26m 
 12 Ruby Kaur                    Grand Island          14-00.00      4.26m 
 14 Royality Gavin               Edison Tech           13-11.50      4.25m 
 14 Dasia Barclay                Greece Olymp          13-11.50      4.25m 
 16 Victoria Farina              Hilton                13-11.00      4.24m 
 17 julianna panepento           Will East             13-08.00      4.16m 
 18 Megan Talmon                 Kenmore East          13-07.00      4.14m 
 19 Shana Spinks                 School Of Th          13-05.00      4.08m 
 20 Brittany Wurl                North Tonawa          13-04.50      4.07m 
 21 Noelle Davis                 Rush-Henriet          13-02.50      4.02m 
 22 Emilee Hanlon                Dunkirk               13-01.00      3.98m 
 23 Gina Mucha                   West Seneca           12-08.00      3.86m 
 24 robin marshall               Will East             12-03.00      3.73m 
 25 Abby Woestendiek             Will South            11-10.00      3.60m 
 26 Courtney Crooks              North Tonawa          11-07.00      3.53m 
 26 Amanda Slack                 Penfield              11-07.00      3.53m 
 28 Rebecca Rex                  Dansville             11-04.00      3.45m 
 29 Jessica Mallory              Dansville             10-00.00      3.04m 
 29 Odelia Keifer                Will South            10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley               Greece Olymp          23-00.00      7.01m 
  2 Zachary Rifkin               Gates-Chili           20-10.50      6.36m 
  3 Derek Thompson               Penfield              19-02.00      5.84m 
  4 Da'Darrius Dillard           Edison Tech           19-00.50      5.80m 
  5 Khris Greggs                 Aquinas Inst          18-10.00      5.74m 
  6 Jake Hellenschmidt           Rush-Henriet          18-08.00      5.68m 
  7 Steven Nowell                Jamestown             18-07.00      5.66m 
  8 Desmond Nicholas             Canisius              18-04.50      5.60m 
  9 Nate Leisenring              Greece Olymp          18-04.00      5.58m 
 10 Michael Watson               Jamestown             18-00.50      5.49m 
 11 Tanner Speer                 Grand Island          17-09.00      5.41m 
 12 DeBreein Daniels             Kenmore East          17-08.00      5.38m 
 13 Thomas Mariano               School Of Th          17-06.50      5.34m 
 14 Josh Dailey                  Greece Athen          17-06.00      5.33m 
 15 Camden Palvino               McQuaid Jesu          17-05.50      5.32m 
 16 Tobi Tella                   McQuaid Jesu          17-04.00      5.28m 
 17 Jack Bellnier                Hilton                16-10.00      5.13m 
 18 Talha Rao                    Rush-Henriet          16-05.00      5.00m 
 19 Derell Hennings              Sweet Home            16-04.00      4.97m 
 20 Austin Matteson              North Tonawa          16-03.00      4.95m 
 21 Pablo Ellison                Aquinas Inst          16-02.50      4.94m 
 22 Ryan Cass                    Iroquois              16-00.00      4.87m 
 23 William Estey                Penfield              15-11.00      4.85m 
 23 George Ryan                  Iroquois              15-11.00      4.85m 
 25 Paul Jager                   Will South            15-09.00      4.80m 
 26 Dane DiMaria                 Hilton                15-07.50      4.76m 
 27 Westley Bolyn                Will South            15-07.00      4.74m 
 28 Romello Franklin             Sweet Home            15-06.00      4.72m 
 28 Jalen Smith                  School Of Th          15-06.00      4.72m 
 30 Malik Jones                  Edison Tech           15-05.50      4.71m 
 31 wankumbhu chabala            Will East             14-07.50      4.45m 
 32 Kyle Brady                   North Tonawa          13-09.50      4.20m 
 33 Ben Tarnowski                Dunkirk               12-09.00      3.88m 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Torres                  Jamestown             32-06.00      9.90m 
  2 Carissa Plesums              Warsaw                32-01.50      9.79m 
  3 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                31-08.00      9.65m 
  4 Katlyn Pedziwiatr            Holland Csd           31-06.50      9.61m 
  5 Austin Nagelhout             Kenmore East          31-06.00      9.60m 
  6 Dasia Barclay                Greece Olymp          31-04.50      9.56m 
  7 Jessica Wisniewski           Rush-Henriet          30-07.00      9.32m 
  8 Bizzy Moore                  Will South           J30-07.00      9.32m 
  9 Celeste Caccavale            Penfield              30-04.50      9.25m 
 10 Amanda Michalski             Dunkirk               29-11.00      9.11m 
 11 Ruby Kaur                    Grand Island          29-07.50      9.02m 
 12 Meaghan Schwartz             Gates-Chili           29-05.00      8.96m 
 13 Victoria Farina              Hilton                28-11.50      8.82m 
 14 Brielle Edborg               Jamestown             28-10.00      8.78m 
 15 Tiysha Jumper                Greece Olymp          28-08.00      8.73m 
 16 Rebekah McNeill              Rush-Henriet          28-01.00      8.55m 
 16 Claudia Kaplun               Aquinas Inst          28-01.00      8.55m 
 18 Samantha Hemenger            Dunkirk               27-04.50      8.34m 
 18 Tiana Luton                  Sweet Home            27-04.50      8.34m 
 20 Kara Landberg                Kenmore East          27-03.00      8.30m 
 21 Tiana Haines                 Gates-Chili           26-11.00      8.20m 
 21 Kate Fox                     Dansville             26-11.00      8.20m 
 23 Ashley McMurtrie             West Seneca           26-10.00      8.17m 
 24 Marissa Sly                  North Tonawa          26-06.00      8.07m 
 25 Emily Losito                 Will South            25-10.50      7.88m 
 26 Katie McCabe                 Sacred Heart          25-10.00      7.87m 
 -- Samantha Whalen              North Tonawa              FOUL            
 -- Elizabeth Wilkins            Penfield                  FOUL            
 -- Brianna Long                 Dansville                 FOUL            
 -- Sam Maloy                    Holland Csd               FOUL            
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chauncey Scissum             Rush-Henriet          47-01.00     14.35m 
  2 Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp          46-09.50     14.26m 
  3 Kaishaun Cathey              Edison Tech           45-05.00     13.84m 
  4 Ja'marie Jefferson           Greece Olymp          41-03.00     12.57m 
  5 Zachary Rifkin               Gates-Chili           40-07.50     12.38m 
  6 Malcolm Fowler               Rush-Henriet          40-04.50     12.30m 
  7 Mitchell Moore               Jamestown             38-11.00     11.86m 
  8 Tanner Speer                 Grand Island          38-09.50     11.82m 
  9 Derek Thompson               Penfield              37-11.50     11.56m 
 10 Spencer Stokes               Penfield              37-10.00     11.53m 
 11 Da'Darrius Dillard           Edison Tech           37-07.50     11.46m 
 12 Adrian Drake                 Sweet Home            37-00.50     11.29m 
 13 Jeff Sinclair                Dansville             35-06.50     10.83m 
 14 Jarell Greene                Jamestown             35-04.50     10.78m 
 15 Conor Firkins                Hilton                34-10.50     10.62m 
 16 Jacob Lowery                 North Tonawa          34-04.50     10.47m 
 17 Chris Begy                   Aquinas Inst          33-10.00     10.31m 
 18 Dane DiMaria                 Hilton                33-09.50     10.29m 
 19 Jalen Smith                  School Of Th          32-05.50      9.89m 
 20 James Davignon               North Tonawa          31-07.50      9.63m 
 -- Christian Graziano           Will South                FOUL            
 -- BJ Colson                    Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Dalliwall             Grand Island          41-01.00     12.52m 
  2 Tia Robinson                 Sweet Home            36-09.75     11.22m 
  3 Nevanna Harvey               Sweet Home            30-01.75      9.18m 
  4 Brianna Lewis                Rush-Henriet          29-06.75      9.01m 
  5 Patricia Keller              Jamestown             28-04.00      8.63m 
  6 Amancia Viera                Dunkirk               27-10.75      8.50m 
  7 Billie Chappell              Dansville             27-06.50      8.39m 
  8 Jennifer McMillian           Greece Olymp          27-06.25      8.38m 
  9 Reanne Gmeinweiser           Rush-Henriet          27-05.75      8.37m 
 10 Victoria Farrell             Hilton                27-01.50      8.26m 
 11 Chelsea McKelvey             Dansville             25-08.00      7.82m 
 12 Erin Izydorczak              Holland Csd           25-01.00      7.64m 
 13 Ashley Harris                Penfield              24-02.25      7.37m 
 14 Ashley Rojas                 Dunkirk               24-01.00      7.34m 
 15 Samantha Shannon             Hilton                24-00.50      7.32m 
 16 Alyssa Cerrito               North Tonawa          23-05.50      7.15m 
 17 Payton Devole                Kenmore East          22-02.25      6.76m 
 18 Samantha Cerankowski         Kenmore East          22-01.50      6.74m 
 19 Alex Iydorozak               Holland Csd           21-02.75      6.47m 
 20 Veronica Drexinger           Will South            20-07.75      6.29m 
 21 Sydney Kirven                Penfield              20-06.75      6.26m 
 22 Shyana Green                 School Of Th          19-10.25      6.05m 
 23 Lavette Durham               North Tonawa          18-08.75      5.70m 
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Patterson              Will South            56-08.25     17.27m 
  2 Dominic Petrilli             Grand Island          43-06.00     13.25m 
  3 David Kukfa                  Penfield              43-03.25     13.18m 
  4 Joseph Mistretta             Jamestown             42-05.25     12.93m 
  5 Valanti Marou                Rush-Henriet          42-00.50     12.81m 
  6 Eliot Leubner                Rush-Henriet          41-06.25     12.65m 
  7 Jared Dolan                  Kenmore East          41-01.00     12.52m 
  8 Wiley Townsend               Greece Olymp          39-07.00     12.06m 
  9 Reagan Morrow                Aquinas Inst          39-02.00     11.93m 
 10 Dylan Totten                 Dansville             37-09.50     11.51m 
 11 Joseph Foster                Edison Tech           37-05.25     11.41m 
 12 rohan chopra                 Will East             36-04.50     11.08m 
 13 Naja Hart                    Sweet Home            35-07.75     10.86m 
 14 Alex Williams                Dunkirk               35-05.50     10.80m 
 15 Jack Karnes                  St. Joes              35-05.00     10.79m 
 16 Evan McIntyre                Hilton                35-01.00     10.69m 
 17 Austin Matteson              North Tonawa          34-11.75     10.66m 
 17 Matthew Dipasquale           St. Joes              34-11.75     10.66m 
 19 Leonard Pickney              School Of Th          34-04.00     10.46m 
 20 Jack Fox-Salah               Greece Olymp          33-08.50     10.27m 
 21 Bobby West                   Hilton                29-11.00      9.11m 
 22 Jacob Hansen                 Penfield              29-05.75      8.98m 
 23 James Elardo                 Jamestown             28-06.25      8.69m 
 24 Tyler Gordon                 West Seneca           28-02.75      8.60m 
 25 Nick Merlino                 Kenmore East          28-01.75      8.57m 
 26 Matt Woons                   Gates-Chili           27-08.75      8.45m 
 27 Eric Jablonski               West Seneca           26-09.75      8.17m 
 28 Ivan Gonzalez                School Of Th          26-08.50      8.14m 
 29 Garret Crowell               Dunkirk               26-06.75      8.09m 
 30 Skyler Cuozzo                Dansville             26-02.75      7.99m