Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2012 05:53 PM
                        RWTL -groups EAST - 12/15/2012                         
                             2 events per athlete                              
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyttle, Christine         12 Canandaigua               7.68   1 
  2 May, Leah                 12 Palmyra-Mace              7.88   2 
  3 Wied, Sarah               10 Canandaigua               7.96   1 
  4 Olson, Rachel             12 Canandaigua               7.97   1 
  5 Teglash, Alexandra         9 Penfield                  7.98   2 
  6 Schwartz, Amanda          12 Red Jacket                8.05   5 
  7 Hammers, Jessie            9 Wayland-Coho              8.07   1 
  8 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket                8.12   1 
  9 Owens, Nialah             12 Penfield                  8.12   2 
 10 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                    8.23   2 
 11 Carro, Samantha           10 Canandaigua               8.23   1 
 12 Chance, Candis             9 Clyde-Savann              8.25   2 
 13 McGahey, Abby              8 Canandaigua               8.35   1 
 14 Eaton, Jena               10 Williamson C              8.35   3 
 15 Lewis, Madison             9 Wayland-Coho              8.38   1 
 16 Osborne, Jordan           11 Waterloo                  8.46   3 
 17 Jackson, Eboni             9 Penfield                  8.49   5 
 18 Rotz, Genevieve           10 Canandaigua               8.51   3 
 19 Tahir, Igra               10 Canandaigua               8.52   3 
 20 Pickard, Malecka          12 North Rose-W              8.53   2 
 21 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                     8.53   4 
 22 Abbott, Celia             12 Red Jacket                8.57   5 
 22 Groot, Heather            12 Canandaigua               8.57   3 
 24 Fitch, Jordon             11 Marcus Whitm              8.61   5 
 25 Andrus, Rachel            11 Canandaigua               8.62   3 
 26 Vanduzer, Rebecca         11 Wayland-Coho              8.62   2 
 26 Lawler, Olivia            12 Canandaigua               8.62   2 
 28 Searle, Ashleigh          10 North Rose-W              8.64   4 
 29 DeMott, Alyssa            10 Canandaigua               8.66   4 
 30 Palermo, Taylor           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.69   6 
 31 Marafioti, Macy           12 Canandaigua               8.70   3 
 32 Oliver, Elizabeth         11 Canandaigua               8.72   4 
 33 Kehoe, Karlie              9 Victor Centr              8.73   7 
 34 Meyn, Jennifer            10 Williamson C              8.73   4 
 35 Dapolito, Rachael         10 Clyde-Savann              8.79   4 
 36 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitm              8.83   7 
 37 Stagles, Samm             11 Red Creek                 8.88   8 
 38 Denning, Brianna           9 Marcus Whitm              8.88   7 
 39 Daughton, Sage             9 Penfield                  8.95   8 
 40 Wilson, Victoria          10 Canandaigua               8.97   5 
 41 Rodger, Emily             12 Waterloo                  8.98   8 
 42 Miller, Mikala            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.02   5 
 43 Jene-Kritya, Phraeopohat  10 Canandaigua               9.04   3 
 44 Anderson, Sabrina          9 East Rochest              9.04   5 
 45 Rigg, Allison              8 North Rose-W              9.08   6 
 46 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest              9.25   7 
 47 Blaisdell, Courtney        9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.25   6 
 48 Stock, Alyssa             10 Waterloo                  9.29  10 
 49 Kinley, Samantha          11 Williamson C              9.30   8 
 49 Smith, Caity              12 North Rose-W              9.30   6 
 51 Reals, Emily               9 Canandaigua               9.40   6 
 52 Realee, Anna              10 Lyons                     9.56   7 
 53 Glasheen, Marleigh        11 Clyde-Savann              9.57   4 
 54 Carter, Taylor             9 Waterloo                  9.61   7 
 55 Cartwright, Mira           9 Waterloo                  9.64   7 
 56 Carson, Claire             9 Canandaigua               9.66   5 
 57 Ferguson, Brianna          9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.68  10 
 58 Heffernan, Hannah         11 East Rochest              9.83   8 
 59 Principato, Marisa        10 Canandaigua              10.04   6 
 60 Woerner, Sarah            10 Canandaigua              10.09   4 
 61 Balch, Adriana             9 Waterloo                 10.12   8 
 62 Corey, Megan               9 Waterloo                 10.12   9 
 63 Roesch, Emily             12 East Rochest             10.15   7 
 64 Calder, Selena            10 Canandaigua              10.23   8 
 65 Salazar, Kari              9 Red Jacket               10.29   9 
 66 Stauufer, Kayla           10 Newark Hs-Ny             10.52  10 
 67 Cole, Meghan              10 Waterloo                 10.62   9 
 68 Goodman, Emilyn           10 Waterloo                 10.77   9 
 69 Hearn, Allison            12 Waterloo                 11.04   8 
 70 DeSalvatore, Mikayla      10 Waterloo                 11.07   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             42.17   1 
  2 Robinson, Hunter           7 Victor Centr             42.40   1 
  3 Colmerauer, Jessica       12 Canandaigua              44.20   1 
  4 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C             45.67   1 
  5 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra             46.00   3 
  6 Wolcott, Jessica          11 Victor Centr             46.11   2 
  7 Lewis, Courtney           11 Wayland-Coho             46.11   1 
  8 Gleason, Julia            11 Canandaigua              46.28   1 
  9 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket               46.71   4 
 10 Stewart, Hannah            9 Victor Centr             46.76   3 
 11 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                    47.06   3 
 12 Sanford, Dana             10 Palmyra-Mace             47.41   6 
 13 Eaton, Jena               10 Williamson C             47.58   2 
 14 Poplaski, Tori            12 Waterloo                 47.74   2 
 15 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W             47.98   5 
 16 Graham, Hollee             8 Palmyra-Mace             48.27   5 
 17 Love, Bree                12 Victor Centr             48.40   3 
 18 Hutton, Shelby             9 Palmyra-Mace             48.52   3 
 19 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C             48.71   2 
 20 Flynn, Bridget             9 Victor Centr             48.73   2 
 21 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                  48.82   1 
 22 Fenn, Megan               11 Victor Centr             48.84   2 
 23 Arnold, Rylee             10 Palmyra-Mace             48.98   5 
 24 Roden, Lindsay            12 Marion                   49.00   2 
 25 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo                  49.11   1 
 26 Doran, Emma               11 Victor Centr             49.17   4 
 27 Austin, Carlie            12 Victor Centr             49.29   7 
 28 Osso-Carbonaro, Angela    11 Victor Centr             49.41   5 
 29 Rogers, Jacqueline         9 Victor Centr             49.69   4 
 30 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest             49.76   5 
 31 Maker, Meghan             10 Wayland-Coho             49.79   5 
 32 Quigley, Kristen          11 Canandaigua              49.79   6 
 33 Hubbard, Katie             9 South Seneca             49.80   8 
 34 Gilbert, Morgan            9 Victor Centr             49.88   4 
 35 Mack, Kellie              12 Canandaigua              50.08   3 
 36 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm             50.17   4 
 37 Fitch, Jordon             11 Marcus Whitm             50.32   7 
 38 Shellard, Sarah           12 Victor Centr             50.35   7 
 39 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace             50.47   6 
 40 Denning, Brianna           9 Marcus Whitm             50.61   9 
 41 Searle, Ashleigh          10 North Rose-W             50.77   8 
 42 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest             51.06   7 
 43 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C             51.27   4 
 44 Battley, Ashley           11 Waterloo                 51.31  10 
 45 LeGrett, Rebecca          12 Victor Centr             51.33   3 
 46 Meyn, Jennifer            10 Williamson C             51.40   5 
 47 Megali, Nicole            10 Victor Centr             51.81   5 
 48 Malley, Alexandrea        12 East Rochest             51.87   4 
 49 Johnson, Natalie          10 Marcus Whitm             51.92  10 
 50 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitm             51.98   8 
 51 Moore, Emily              10 Canandaigua              52.16   4 
 52 Collea, Cassie             9 Canandaigua              52.32   6 
 53 Fergusson, Sam            10 Waterloo                 52.68   7 
 54 Kehoe, Karlie              9 Victor Centr             53.33   6 
 55 Brassie, Emma             10 Marcus Whitm             53.46   7 
 56 Palmer, Megan             12 Victor Centr             53.48   8 
 57 Dixon, Caylin             10 Wayland-Coho             53.79   6 
 58 Lockley, Elizabeth        11 North Rose-W             53.91   9 
 59 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket               54.53   9 
 60 Anderson, Sabrina          9 East Rochest             54.92   6 
 61 Brown, Tajhee             10 Newark Hs-Ny             54.96  10 
 62 Smith, Elley              11 Red Jacket               55.26   9 
 63 Eaton, Dana               10 Newark Hs-Ny             55.30   9 
 64 Kruep, Brittany           11 Victor Centr             55.31   8 
 65 Realee, Anna              10 Lyons                    55.41   6 
 66 Harper, Stephaine         10 Clyde-Savann             55.58   9 
 67 Smith, Caity              12 North Rose-W             55.68   9 
 68 Gage, Samantha            11 Marcus Whitm             55.91  11 
 69 Waugh, Shannon            10 Waterloo                 56.29  10 
 70 Houtenbrink, Ashley       12 Waterloo                 56.37  11 
 71 Heffernan, Hannah         11 East Rochest             57.99   9 
 72 Gardner, Julia            10 Canandaigua              58.15   8 
 73 Swann, Ariel              10 Newark Hs-Ny             58.23  11 
 74 McWilliams, Emily         11 Waterloo                 58.32  11 
 75 Baker, Destiny            10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:01.41  11 
 76 Lee, Nahyeon              10 Waterloo               1:01.50  10 
 77 Salazar, Kari              9 Red Jacket             1:04.35  11 
 78 Balch, Adriana             9 Waterloo               1:05.30  10 
 79 Waggoner, McKenzie        10 Wayland-Coho           1:06.06  11 
 80 Stauufer, Kayla           10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:09.49  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           1:43.36  
  2 D'Amore, Lauren           12 Canandaigua            1:45.72  
  3 Bourcy, Abby              10 Penfield               1:51.73  
  4 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo                1:52.55  
  5 Vandereems, Emily          9 Canandaigua            1:53.98  
  6 O'Neil, Paige             12 Marcus Whitm           1:54.09  
  7 Teglash, Alexandra         9 Penfield               1:54.70  
  8 Jensen, Laurena           10 Romulus                1:55.30  
  9 Blankenberg, Taylor       11 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.66  
 10 Bartlett, Chelsea         12 Wayland-Coho           1:57.01  
 11 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest           1:57.48  
 12 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           1:58.84  
 13 West, Morgan               9 Marion                 1:58.96  
 14 Carfagno, Nicole          11 Victor Centr           1:59.08  
 15 Bates, Lauren             11 Canandaigua            1:59.37  
 16 Varva, Kendra             11 Waterloo               1:59.89  
 17 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W           1:59.99  
 18 Truelson, Tabbie           9 Penfield               2:00.85  
 19 Couperus, Sarah           11 Marion                 2:02.17  
 20 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitm           2:02.44  
 21 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest           2:02.48  
 22 Olschewske, Devan         12 Canandaigua            2:03.12  
 23 Bailey, Lexi               9 Marion                 2:03.18  
 24 Diver, Marsadez           11 Sodus Centra           2:03.57  
 25 Spano, Kara                9 Waterloo               2:04.31  
 26 Bailey, Allison           11 Marcus Whitm           2:06.82  
 27 Munroe, Mackenna          11 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.30  
 28 Belkhir, Boushra           9 Victor Centr           2:09.06  
 29 Bennett, Cassandra         9 Waterloo               2:10.09  
 30 Sindoni, Elaina           11 Waterloo               2:10.86  
 31 Caralla, Courtney          9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:11.92  
 32 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           2:12.02  
 33 Prusinowski, Audrie        9 Marcus Whitm           2:12.04  
 34 Kuenen, Mara              11 Marcus Whitm           2:13.02  
 35 Dixon, Caylin             10 Wayland-Coho           2:13.56  
 36 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra           2:14.02  
 37 Gage, Samantha            11 Marcus Whitm           2:19.84  
 38 Waugh, Shannon            10 Waterloo               2:20.39  
 39 Hoyt, Leah                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:21.93  
 40 Baird, Melissa            10 Wayland-Coho           2:25.45  
 41 Lee, Nahyeon              10 Waterloo               2:35.37  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Amore, Kendall          12 Canandaigua            3:17.03  
  2 Garbinski, Dana           11 Canandaigua            3:18.81  
  3 Schildkraut, Melis        12 Penfield               3:25.37  
  4 Erickson, Kate            11 Victor Centr           3:26.90  
  5 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              3:28.91  
  6 Hoppe, Natalie            11 Penfield               3:28.95  
  7 Hulme, Mackenzie          10 Canandaigua            3:31.32  
  8 Fleckenstein, Eleni       10 Victor Centr           3:33.66  
  9 McClusky, Claire          11 Penfield               3:34.80  
 10 Liedmann, Mariah          11 Williamson C           3:36.37  
 11 Lord, Alexis              10 Canandaigua            3:38.33  
 12 Stash, Amelia             10 Marcus Whitm           3:38.54  
 13 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket             3:39.39  
 14 Daughton, Sage             9 Penfield               3:41.69  
 15 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C           3:44.28  
 16 Dildine, Megan            10 Williamson C           3:44.33  
 17 Campbell, Molly           11 Red Creek              3:49.06  
 18 Schmidt, Alayna           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:50.89  
 19 Bailey, Lexi               9 Marion                 3:53.46  
 20 Gilmour, Alyssa           11 Red Creek              3:55.35  
 21 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Centra           3:55.78  
 22 Giovannini-Dolan, Olivia   9 Waterloo               3:56.57  
 23 Wersinger, Amanda         10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:59.65  
 24 Ruffell, Brooke            9 Williamson C           4:01.34  
 25 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           4:02.75  
 26 McDonald, Faith           10 Red Creek              4:05.55  
 27 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket             4:08.66  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leo, Trista               11 Penfield               5:03.10  
  2 Heyer, Lindsay            12 Penfield               5:06.32  
  3 Sedita, Megan              9 Penfield               5:10.46  
  4 Graham, Erin               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:33.62  
  5 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              5:36.91  
  6 May, Emma                  9 Palmyra-Mace           5:39.70  
  7 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                 5:42.41  
  8 West, Morgan               9 Marion                 5:49.98  
  9 Acquilano, Carly          11 Victor Centr           5:51.79  
 10 Means, Erika              11 Marion                 5:52.75  
 11 Filer, Haily              10 Victor Centr           5:54.69  
 12 Tolbert, Rylie            10 Victor Centr           5:56.28  
 13 Herrman, Emily             9 Victor Centr           5:58.23  
 14 Page, Melissa              9 Victor Centr           5:59.74  
 15 Kelly, Addie               9 Wayland-Coho           6:05.33  
 16 Overton, Alyssa           10 Waterloo               6:08.36  
 17 Foley, Alexa              10 Victor Centr           6:10.51  
 18 Sheley, Rebecca           10 Victor Centr           6:12.10  
 19 Kubinski, Emma             9 Victor Centr           6:12.19  
 20 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Centra           6:12.54  
 21 Lynch, Amanda             10 Penfield               6:12.87  
 22 Diver, Marsadez           11 Sodus Centra           6:14.24  
 23 Parkinson, Brianna        11 Wayland-Coho           6:21.54  
 24 Campbell, Molly           11 Red Creek              6:28.13  
 25 Greco, Alanna             11 Newark Hs-Ny           6:29.69  
 26 Stock, Chelsey            10 Waterloo               6:30.46  
 27 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket             6:33.36  
 28 Pogoda, Chloe             11 Victor Centr           6:33.53  
 29 Santana, Liliana          10 Newark Hs-Ny           6:37.35  
 30 LaClair, Jade             10 Wayland-Coho           6:53.32  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kennedy           11 Canandaigua           10:47.63  
  2 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm          11:19.11  
  3 Schnaufer, Ilana          12 Penfield              11:35.14  
  4 Hurlbut, Jordan            9 Palmyra-Mace          11:37.58  
  5 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                11:39.22  
  6 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C          12:06.55  
  7 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket            12:11.59  
  8 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra          12:11.95  
  9 Del Plato, Marcella       11 Williamson C          13:04.02  
 10 Santana, Liliana          10 Newark Hs-Ny          13:13.81  
 11 Boy, Virginia             12 East Rochest          13:16.18  
 12 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochest          13:36.78  
 13 Kramberg, Holly           12 Williamson C          14:17.07  
 -- Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         12 Canandaigua               8.50   1 
  2 Carro, Samantha           10 Canandaigua               9.38   1 
  3 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra              9.64   1 
  4 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                   9.76   1 
  5 Shellard, Sarah           12 Victor Centr              9.95   2 
  6 Jackson, Eboni             9 Penfield                 10.22   2 
  7 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                   10.26   2 
  8 Bourcy, Abby              10 Penfield                 10.27   1 
  9 Owens, Nialah             12 Penfield                 10.38   1 
 10 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield                 10.39   2 
 11 Austin, Carlie            12 Victor Centr             10.77   2 
 12 Blondell, Grace            9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.83   1 
 13 Battley, Ashley           11 Waterloo                 10.85   3 
 14 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr             10.93   3 
 15 Bauer, Morgan             11 Red Creek                10.96   3 
 16 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                 11.00   2 
 17 Rigg, Allison              8 North Rose-W             11.15   3 
 18 Crawford, Makalah          9 Newark Hs-Ny             11.23   4 
 19 Klejment, Micalah         12 Williamson C             11.24   2 
 20 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             11.24   3 
 21 Prusinowski, Audrie        9 Marcus Whitm             11.26   5 
 22 Cooper, Lydia             12 Red Creek                11.26   3 
 23 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   11.27   2 
 24 Rotz, Genevieve           10 Canandaigua              11.58   1 
 25 Dudley, Reigan             8 Waterloo                 11.62   3 
 26 Hubbard, Katie             9 South Seneca             11.65   4 
 27 Stagles, Samm             11 Red Creek                11.69   4 
 28 Gulino, Sarah             12 Sodus Centra             11.89   4 
 29 Brassie, Emma             10 Marcus Whitm             11.92   4 
 30 Lynch, Amanda             10 Penfield                 12.07   5 
 31 Johnson, Natalie          10 Marcus Whitm             12.73   5 
 32 McWilliams, Emily         11 Waterloo                 13.37   4 
 33 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket               20.84   4 
 -- Mullan, Kim               10 Red Creek                   FS   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:59.22   1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:00.27   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:01.73   1 
  4 Marion  'A'                                         2:01.84   1 
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:03.22   2 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:04.29   1 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:04.80   1 
  8 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x2:06.53   1 
  9 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:11.55   2 
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:11.70   2 
 11 Victor Central  'B'                                x2:11.72   2 
 12 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x2:19.35   2 
 13 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:21.13   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x4:28.94  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:45.75  
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:46.69  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:47.27  
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                x4:58.13  
  6 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x5:00.59  
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:01.33  
  8 Waterloo  'B'                                      x5:09.33  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:24.60  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:28.16  
  3 Marion  'A'                                        11:30.08  
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              11:40.38  
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:46.43  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                 5-06.00  
  2 Locke, Jessica             9 Canandaigua            4-10.00  
  2 Lightfoote, Janelle       12 Marcus Whitm           4-10.00  
  2 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra           4-10.00  
  5 Schwartz, Madelyn         11 Wayland-Coho           4-08.00  
  6 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield               4-06.00  
  6 Gilmour, Alyssa           11 Red Creek              4-06.00  
  6 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  9 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           4-04.00  
  9 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
 11 Crawford, Makalah          9 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
 11 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield               4-00.00  
 11 Caralla, Nichole           9 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
 -- Meyer, Maggie              7 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- McIntyre, McKenzie         7 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Warczok, Winona           10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Kramberg, Holly           12 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luger, Molly              11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  1 Dugan, Hannah             10 Penfield               7-06.00  
  3 McCarthy, Zoie            11 Charles Finn           7-00.00  
  4 Gardella, Allison         12 Penfield              J7-00.00  
  5 Dudley, Reigan             8 Waterloo               6-06.00  
  5 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           6-06.00  
  5 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    12 Wayne Centra           6-06.00  
  5 Reber, Sydney             11 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  9 Osborne, Margaret         11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
  9 Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00  
 11 Yavorek, Olivia           11 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
 11 Maxwell, Kathryn          11 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
 -- Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Fragnoli, Jessica         10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Houtenbrink, Ashley       12 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Lovin, Lauren             11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Wilson, Victoria          10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Woerner, Sarah            10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra          16-03.50  
  2 Gleason, Julia            11 Canandaigua           15-10.00  
  3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C          15-04.25  
  4 Welytok, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho          14-09.75  
  5 Olson, Rachel             12 Canandaigua           14-03.25  
  6 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra          14-01.00  
  7 Wied, Sarah               10 Canandaigua           13-07.50  
  8 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina       9 Victor Centr          13-06.50  
  9 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    12 Wayne Centra          13-05.75  
 10 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra          13-04.50  
 11 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.00  
 12 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr          13-02.50  
 12 Jensen, Laurena           10 Romulus               13-02.50  
 14 Rogers, Jacqueline         9 Victor Centr          13-01.50  
 15 Caccavale, Celeste        12 Penfield              12-08.50  
 16 McClusky, Claire          11 Penfield              12-05.00  
 16 Maxwell, Kathryn          11 Victor Centr          12-05.00  
 18 Cooper, Lydia             12 Red Creek             12-03.50  
 19 Ruffell, Brooke            9 Williamson C          12-00.00  
 20 Mullan, Kim               10 Red Creek             11-11.00  
 21 Wilkins, Elizabeth        12 Penfield              11-10.00  
 22 Seils, Samantha           12 Romulus               11-09.50  
 23 Hoppe, Natalie            11 Penfield              11-08.00  
 24 O'Connor, Keira            9 Waterloo              11-07.50  
 25 Laws, Taylor              12 Waterloo              11-03.50  
 26 Gulino, Sarah             12 Sodus Centra          11-01.50  
 27 Mason, Tori               11 Williamson C          10-11.25  
 28 Crowe, Tayler             10 Romulus               10-10.50  
 29 Gardella, Allison         12 Penfield              10-10.00  
 30 Ruiz, Audriana             9 Waterloo              10-06.75  
 31 Cartwright, Mira           9 Waterloo              10-05.00  
 31 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield              10-05.00  
 33 Griffis, Sarah            11 Red Creek             10-03.00  
 34 Del Plato, Marcella       11 Williamson C          10-01.75  
 35 Carter, Taylor             9 Waterloo              10-01.00  
 36 Blaisdell, Courtney        9 Newark Hs-Ny           8-06.75  
 37 Hearn, Allison            12 Waterloo               8-05.00  
 -- Bates, Jordan             11 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra          32-10.00  
  2 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm          30-00.00  
  3 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          29-11.75  
  4 McGahey, Abby              8 Canandaigua           29-07.75  
  5 Bauer, Morgan             11 Red Creek             29-02.50  
  6 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          28-07.25  
  7 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                28-03.75  
  8 McKelvey, Hannah          11 Wayland-Coho          27-10.75  
  9 Caccavale, Celeste        12 Penfield              27-08.75  
 10 Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace          27-06.00  
 11 Mason, Tori               11 Williamson C          26-06.75  
 12 DeMott, Alyssa            10 Canandaigua           26-03.00  
 13 Locke, Jessica             9 Canandaigua           26-00.50  
 14 Eshenour, Alberta          9 Waterloo              25-01.50  
 15 Klejment, Micalah         12 Williamson C          23-05.75  
 16 Wilkins, Elizabeth        12 Penfield              22-04.75  
 17 Champion, Chloe            7 Waterloo              22-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny          36-04.00  
  2 Hoven, MacKenzie          12 Midlakes              30-09.75  
  3 Hill, Steevie             11 Victor Centr          29-07.00  
  4 Lane, Deanna              11 Canandaigua           28-08.75  
  5 McCall, Kira              11 Williamson C          28-08.00  
  6 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                28-01.75  
  7 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C          27-01.50  
  8 VanLaeken, Rebecca        11 Canandaigua           27-01.25  
  9 Cole, Meghan              10 Waterloo              26-08.50  
 10 Miller, Mikala            12 Palmyra-Mace          26-05.00  
 11 Rosser, Chantell          10 Newark Hs-Ny          26-03.75  
 11 Crowe, Tayler             10 Romulus               26-03.75  
 13 Arliss, Courtney          10 Clyde-Savann          26-01.50  
 14 Thompson, Miranda         10 Williamson C          25-11.00  
 15 Turner, Alexa             11 Clyde-Savann          25-06.50  
 16 Stock, Alyssa             10 Waterloo              25-03.75  
 17 Seils, Samantha           12 Romulus               25-03.50  
 18 Sheehe, Sydney             9 Newark Hs-Ny          24-08.75  
 19 Fields, Aliza             12 Red Creek             24-07.50  
 20 Levitsky, Becca           12 Marion                24-05.50  
 21 Phillips, Allison         12 Palmyra-Mace          24-00.50  
 22 Hunt, Erica               11 Lyons                 23-10.00  
 23 Hyland, Danielle          10 Canandaigua           23-07.75  
 24 Harris, Ashley            10 Penfield              23-06.75  
 25 Sloane, Kristen           12 Marion                23-02.00  
 26 Henry, Jillian            10 Clyde-Savann          23-01.50  
 27 Kirven, Sydney            11 Penfield              22-08.75  
 28 Palermo, Taylor           10 Palmyra-Mace          22-08.00  
 29 Goodman, Emilyn           10 Waterloo              22-04.00  
 30 Baker, Claire             10 Clyde-Savann          22-00.50  
 31 Abbott, Celia             12 Red Jacket            21-11.00  
 32 Kinley, Samantha          11 Williamson C          21-04.50  
 33 Schwartz, Amanda          12 Red Jacket            21-03.50  
 34 Compton, Samantha          9 Newark Hs-Ny          21-00.50  
 35 Caralla, Nichole           9 Newark Hs-Ny          21-00.00  
 36 Murrell, Alicia           11 Lyons                 20-08.50  
 37 Tansey, Brinna            11 Canandaigua           20-07.75  
 38 Schojan, Jenna            11 Canandaigua           20-04.25  
 39 Trank, Tomasina           11 Marcus Whitm          20-00.50  
 40 Bates, Jordan             11 Waterloo              19-05.50  
 41 Stock, Chelsey            10 Waterloo              18-09.50  
 42 Olp, MaryKate              9 Waterloo              18-05.00  
 43 DeSalvatore, Mikayla      10 Waterloo              16-08.50  
 44 Smith, Elley              11 Red Jacket            15-08.00  
 45 Terwilleger, Danielle     11 Red Jacket            14-01.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           10 Penfield               7:36.97  
  2 Kem, Bailey               12 Victor Centr           7:40.10  
  3 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           7:46.10  
  4 Harbol, Olivia            10 Palmyra-Mace           8:04.70  
  5 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                 8:28.44  
  6 Carpenter, Patti          11 Penfield               8:38.47  
  7 Abraham, Haley            11 Canandaigua            8:39.21  
  8 Thomas, Capri             12 Penfield               8:42.81  
  9 Raes, Brenna              12 Marion                 8:43.83  
 10 Malley, Alexandrea        12 East Rochest           8:47.56  
 11 Braun, Rebecca            12 Penfield               9:03.74  
 12 Monczynski, Emily         11 Penfield               9:17.21  
 13 Griffis, Sarah            11 Red Creek              9:35.64  
 14 Trank, Tomasina           11 Marcus Whitm           9:49.95  
 15 Austin, Caley             11 Palmyra-Mace           9:50.00  
 16 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C          10:20.52  
 17 Byron, Karly              12 Williamson C          10:45.69  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chavis, Zaijah            10 Wayne Centra              8.77   1 
  2 Means, Emily              10 Wayne Centra              8.81   1 
  3 Rowlinson, Emma           10 Sodus Centra              9.16   2 
  4 Murray, Bridget            9 Penfield                  9.34   1 
  5 Slater, Mackenzie          9 Penfield                  9.58   1 
  6 Baxter, Deja               9 Penfield                  9.67   1 
  7 Hernandes, Dana           10 Lyons                     9.79   1 
  8 Mooney, Madeline           9 Penfield                  9.84   1 
  9 Mueller, Tyler             9 Palmyra-Mace              9.86   2 
 10 Wilke, Talia               8 East Rochest             10.12   1 
 11 Munoz, Rosa               10 Sodus Centra             10.25   2 
 12 DeLass, Gabby             10 Penfield                 10.61   2 
 13 Hutton, Sarah              9 Palmyra-Mace             10.86   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra             50.60   2 
  2 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra             51.55   2 
  3 Novak, Kathryn             9 Penfield                 52.16   1 
  4 Chavis, Zaijah            10 Wayne Centra             53.55   3 
  5 Perry, Cassidy             9 Palmyra-Mace             54.63   2 
  6 Dehmler, Shayna            9 Penfield                 54.74   1 
  7 Searles-Porey, Kelly      10 Palmyra-Mace             54.82   2 
  8 Bouchard, Lexi             9 Wayne Centra             54.97   3 
  9 Wentz, Brina              10 Palmyra-Mace             55.46   1 
 10 McLean, Bethany           10 Wayne Centra             55.63   2 
 11 Scorza, Laurelle           9 Penfield                 55.68   1 
 12 Caito, Haley               9 Penfield                 56.12   1 
 13 Kuberka, Kristen          10 Penfield                 56.38   2 
 14 Thomas, Kathryn           12 Palmyra-Mace             56.48   1 
 15 DiNardo, Lauren            9 Penfield                 56.74   1 
 16 Slater, Mackenzie          9 Penfield                 59.13   2 
 17 Wilke, Talia               8 East Rochest           1:00.19   1 
 18 DeLass, Gabby             10 Penfield               1:08.65   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masters, Aubrey            9 Penfield               2:00.55  
  2 Bartosiewicz, Brenna       8 Penfield               2:04.39  
  3 Bouchard, Lexi             9 Wayne Centra           2:05.09  
  4 Salerno, Alexia            8 Romulus                2:07.77  
  5 Novak, Kathryn             9 Penfield               2:08.30  
  6 McLean, Bethany           10 Wayne Centra           2:08.91  
  7 DiNardo, Lauren            9 Penfield               2:10.73  
  8 Page, Morgan              10 Palmyra-Mace           2:10.87  
  9 Jones, Kendall             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:13.29  
 10 Lewis, Olivia              9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:18.23  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dala, Jordyn              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:48.33  
  2 Nazarian, Charlotte        7 Penfield               3:55.97  
  3 Lewis, Olivia              9 Newark Hs-Ny           4:02.16  
  4 Page, Morgan              10 Palmyra-Mace           4:02.18  
  5 Jones, Kendall             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:10.79  
  6 Hall, Courtney            11 Lyons                  4:28.01  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salerno, Alexia            8 Romulus                6:12.91  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Emily         9 Penfield               6:28.07  
  3 Galbraith, Anne           10 Lyons                  6:29.04  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nazarian, Charlotte        7 Penfield              12:46.55  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Means, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             10.99  
  2 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra             11.05  
  3 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra             11.54  
  4 Johnson, Hali              9 Sodus Centra             11.98  
  5 Wentz, Brina              10 Palmyra-Mace             12.06  
  6 Mooney, Madeline           9 Penfield                 12.87  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       2:21.81  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       5:04.34  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Searles-Porey, Kelly      10 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coan, Rachel              12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  2 Murray, Bridget            9 Penfield               6-00.00  
  3 Slack, Amanda             10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Cassidy             9 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.50  
  2 Slack, Amanda             10 Penfield              12-02.00  
  3 Johnson, Hali              9 Sodus Centra          11-00.50  
  4 Donatello, Sammie          9 Palmyra-Mace          10-08.00  
  5 Mueller, Tyler             9 Palmyra-Mace           9-07.00  
  6 Rowlinson, Emma           10 Sodus Centra           8-10.75  
  7 Munoz, Rosa               10 Sodus Centra           7-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Emily             11 Lyons                 22-05.25  
  2 Hernandes, Dana           10 Lyons                 19-10.00  
  3 Dala, Jordyn              10 Palmyra-Mace          17-01.75  
  4 Hutton, Sarah              9 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donatello, Sammie          9 Palmyra-Mace           9:49.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Alivia              8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.25   1 
  2 Morgan, Jaelyn             7 Marion                    8.63   2 
  3 Swan, Kalista              8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.77   1 
  4 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                    8.80   1 
  5 Barnes, Caleigh            8 Sodus Centra              8.92   2 
  6 Wiggins, Aleesia           8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.02   2 
  7 Whiting, Lindsay           7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.05   2 
  8 Williams, Kelly            7 Marion                    9.07   1 
  9 Lyman, Noelle              8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.21   1 
 10 Olschewske, Gabby          8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.23   1 
 11 Swan, Marissa              8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.24   1 
 12 Perry, Corrine             8 Red Jacket                9.28   3 
 12 Childs, Evie               8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.28   1 
 14 Erskine, Alexandra         7 Waterloo                  9.37   4 
 15 Storrier, Gladys           8 Red Creek                 9.46   3 
 16 O'Brien, Emily             7 Red Creek                 9.64   5 
 17 Thorner, Maddy             7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.76   2 
 18 Champion, Chloe            7 Waterloo                  9.76   4 
 19 Stewart, Mikayla           7 Red Jacket                9.96   3 
 20 Catholdi, Caitlin          7 Waterloo                  9.98   4 
 21 Dorgan, Maggie             8 Red Jacket                9.98   3 
 22 Parrow, Cameron            8 Waterloo                 10.06   4 
 23 Lancaster, Alexis          8 Newark Hs-Ny             10.16   2 
 24 Mack, Ally                 8 Marcus Whitm             10.26   3 
 25 Boy, Rebekah               7 East Rochest             10.36   3 
 26 Remacle-Grimm, Jade        7 East Rochest             10.89   4 
 27 Lowry, Calista             8 Waterloo                 11.01   4 
 28 Mendenhall, Lacey          8 Red Creek                13.41   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Storrier, Karen            7 Red Creek                50.58   1 
  2 Blodgett, Jillian          8 Newark Hs-Ny             51.57   3 
  3 Cooper, Kelly              8 Red Creek                52.26   1 
  4 Severin, Morgan            7 Red Creek                52.54   1 
  5 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                   53.08   1 
  6 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       7 Red Jacket               53.76   1 
  7 Malueg, Megan              7 Red Creek                53.79   1 
  8 DeRenzo, Rosemarie         8 Newark Hs-Ny             53.94   3 
  9 Stewart, Mikayla           7 Red Jacket               57.04   2 
 10 Storrier, Gladys           8 Red Creek                57.48   2 
 11 Dorgan, Maggie             8 Red Jacket               57.77   1 
 12 Buck, Savannah             8 Newark Hs-Ny             57.79   4 
 13 Michaels, Rachel           8 Newark Hs-Ny             57.92   4 
 14 Perry, Corrine             8 Red Jacket               58.50   3 
 15 Catholdi, Caitlin          7 Waterloo                 59.02   3 
 16 Wiggins, Aleesia           8 Newark Hs-Ny             59.17   4 
 17 Parrow, Cameron            8 Waterloo                 59.92   2 
 18 Lancaster, Alexis          8 Newark Hs-Ny           1:00.08   4 
 19 Mack, Ally                 8 Marcus Whitm           1:01.61   2 
 20 Linehan, Piage             7 Waterloo               1:03.21   2 
 21 Boy, Rebekah               7 East Rochest           1:07.81   3 
 22 Lowry, Calista             8 Waterloo               1:07.96   2 
 23 Elisofon, Abigail          7 Waterloo               1:09.14   3 
 24 O'Brien, Emily             7 Red Creek              1:12.23   2 
 25 Remacle-Grimm, Jade        7 East Rochest           1:13.08   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Milla              7 Waterloo               2:09.16  
  2 Griffin, Emma              7 Red Creek              2:11.72  
  3 Whiting, Lindsay           7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:11.76  
  4 Linehan, Piage             7 Waterloo               2:22.49  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Eden Lyn           8 Red Jacket             3:38.02  
  2 Severin, Morgan            7 Red Creek              3:38.63  
  3 Lockwood, Kaitlyn          8 Newark Hs-Ny           4:25.11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Brooke               7 Marion                 6:22.00  
  2 Marchionda, Angela         7 Marion                 6:23.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Ellie             7 Marcus Whitm             11.41  
  2 Goff, Stephanie            8 Waterloo                 11.47  
  3 Williams, Kelly            7 Marion                   12.06  
  4 Malueg, Megan              7 Red Creek                12.12  
  5 Shaffer, Meara             8 Waterloo                 12.48  
  6 Corbett, Hailey            7 Waterloo                 13.53  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'C'                                  x2:13.68  
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'D'                                  x2:14.31  
  3 Waterloo  'C'                                      x2:17.09  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kelly              8 Red Creek              4-00.00  
  2 Griffin, Emma              7 Red Creek              3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Caleigh            8 Sodus Centra          12-04.25  
  2 Erskine, Alexandra         7 Waterloo               9-05.00  
  3 Smith, Serena              8 Newark Hs-Ny           9-01.00  
  4 Elisofon, Abigail          7 Waterloo               8-06.00  
 -- Morgan, Jaelyn             7 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Gonzalez, Joanelys         8 Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Serena              8 Newark Hs-Ny          19-11.50  
  2 Gonzalez, Joanelys         8 Newark Hs-Ny          14-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Angela                7 Marion                 9:34.64  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                    6.75   1 
  2 Harris, Devon             10 Wayland-Coho              6.86   2 
  3 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                    6.95   1 
  4 Klick, Zakary             12 Canandaigua               6.97   2 
  5 Romano, Todd              11 Clyde-Savann              7.04   1 
  6 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra              7.05   1 
  7 Pagliano, Anthony         11 Canandaigua               7.06   1 
  8 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C              7.18   1 
  9 Zimbardi, Tyler           10 Canandaigua               7.18   2 
 10 Shannon, Brian            11 Clyde-Savann              7.23   1 
 11 Dancause, Tyler           12 Marcus Whitm              7.26   2 
 12 Martin, Brok              11 Canandaigua               7.29   3 
 13 Betances, Nelson          12 Newark Hs-Ny              7.32   2 
 14 Munn, Eric                11 Canandaigua               7.36   2 
 15 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm              7.38   4 
 16 Morris, Shawn             11 Lyons                     7.40   4 
 17 Wise, Toby                11 Waterloo                  7.45   5 
 18 Nagle, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.52   4 
 19 Baker, Sam                10 Canandaigua               7.52   5 
 20 Fischette, Zach            9 Clyde-Savann              7.54   2 
 21 Bosso, Nick               12 Penfield                  7.56   6 
 22 Estey, William            11 Penfield                  7.57   4 
 22 Schrader, Alex            11 Clyde-Savann              7.57   1 
 24 Murray, Dakota             9 Clyde-Savann              7.59   3 
 25 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket                7.59   6 
 26 Guerra, Zach              10 Williamson C              7.60   3 
 26 Cymbal, Kyle              12 Wayne Centra              7.60   3 
 28 Viggiani, Samuel           8 Canandaigua               7.64   5 
 28 Rosario, Caleb            11 Clyde-Savann              7.64   3 
 30 Johnson, Christian        10 Victor Centr              7.65   7 
 31 Shannon, Tyrone           10 Clyde-Savann              7.69   3 
 32 May, Matt                 11 Wayland-Coho              7.71   5 
 33 De Beer, Culyn            11 Canandaigua               7.73   4 
 34 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket                7.78   8 
 35 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest              7.81   4 
 36 Mugnola, Robert           10 Canandaigua               7.82   6 
 37 Rozanov, Alex             12 Penfield                  7.83   8 
 38 Decker, Travis            11 Waterloo                  7.84   9 
 39 Briggs, Dylan             10 North Rose-W              7.84   3 
 40 Mittiga, Alex             10 Waterloo                  7.86   6 
 41 Lovin, Chris              10 Canandaigua               7.87   5 
 42 Alvardo, Alan              9 Victor Centr              7.88   7 
 43 DiFrancesco, Philip       11 Penfield                  7.89   4 
 44 Adler, Brandon            10 East Rochest              7.90   8 
 45 Mitchell, Sam             12 Marion                    7.95   5 
 46 Wheeler, Jason            10 Canandaigua               7.98   8 
 46 Loffredo, Joey             9 Victor Centr              7.98   9 
 48 Hufziger, Chris           12 Penfield                  7.98   4 
 49 Howard, Grant             10 Newark Hs-Ny              8.00   5 
 50 Warren, Hunter            11 North Rose-W              8.01   6 
 51 Herendeen, Mitchell       12 Canandaigua               8.05   5 
 52 Dalton, Patrick           10 Canandaigua               8.12   7 
 53 Carro, Stephen            10 Canandaigua               8.16   6 
 54 Vandepas, Alex            12 Penfield                  8.21   6 
 55 Kostecke, Michael         10 East Rochest              8.26   9 
 56 Eiffert, Joe              11 Canandaigua               8.28   7 
 57 Hedworth, Owen            10 Canandaigua               8.31   6 
 58 Bellefeuille, Brandon      9 Victor Centr              8.39  11 
 59 Clark, Dan                 9 Red Jacket                8.41   8 
 60 Trammel, Colton           11 Victor Centr              8.45  10 
 60 LaMere, Shawn             12 East Rochest              8.45   9 
 62 Dorow, Ethan               9 East Rochest              8.50   8 
 63 Young, Connor             12 Victor Centr              8.54  10 
 64 Scott, Zachary             9 Canandaigua               8.60   7 
 65 Jones, Zach                8 Red Creek                 8.65  10 
 66 Argento, Jack             10 East Rochest              8.94  10 
 67 Presti, Kyle              10 Wayland-Coho              8.95   9 
 68 VanEpps, Tyler            10 Red Jacket                9.04   9 
 69 Muscato, Mike              9 Canandaigua               9.15   7 
 70 Towner, Dylan              9 Wayland-Coho              9.33   8 
 71 Taft, Carter              10 Canandaigua               9.43   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                   38.12   1 
  2 Swarthout, Derek          11 Penfield                 38.61   1 
  3 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C             38.98   1 
  4 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                   39.14   2 
  5 Elia, John                12 Canandaigua              39.40   1 
  6 Barton, Matt              10 Victor Centr             39.40   1 
  7 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C             39.41   1 
  8 Wyland, Trent             11 Wayne Centra             39.44   2 
  9 Haszlauer, Ben            12 Wayland-Coho             39.89   2 
 10 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C             40.21   1 
 11 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 40.75   2 
 12 Betances, Nelson          12 Newark Hs-Ny             40.78   5 
 13 Graham, George            11 Palmyra-Mace             41.06   4 
 14 Ward, Josh                12 Gananda                  41.07   2 
 15 DeSilva, Greg             12 Victor Centr             41.08   2 
 16 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                   41.19   3 
 17 Schubmehl, Matt           12 Wayland-Coho             41.52   5 
 18 Marthaller, Noah          11 Canandaigua              41.67   4 
 19 Hamilton, Emmanuel        12 Canandaigua              41.91   4 
 20 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C             42.41   3 
 21 Doyle, Jared               9 Clyde-Savann             42.72   3 
 22 Post, Dan                 10 Victor Centr             42.89   1 
 23 Anglin, Devin              9 Newark Hs-Ny             42.97   4 
 24 Rozanov, Alex             12 Penfield                 43.20   7 
 25 Alvardo, Alan              9 Victor Centr             43.25   4 
 26 Dapolito, Joe              9 Clyde-Savann             43.31   8 
 27 Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr             43.35   5 
 28 Lemite, Sean              10 Penfield                 43.55   3 
 29 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler      12 Gananda                  43.92   3 
 30 Fischette, Zach            9 Clyde-Savann             43.97   6 
 31 Adler, Brandon            10 East Rochest             43.97   7 
 32 Wangler, Adam              9 Williamson C             43.99   3 
 33 Briggs, Dylan             10 North Rose-W             44.04   7 
 34 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket               44.04   9 
 35 DiFrancesco, Philip       11 Penfield                 44.12   3 
 36 Wheeler, Jason            10 Canandaigua              44.28   7 
 37 Lovin, Chris              10 Canandaigua              44.45   8 
 38 Guerra, Zach              10 Williamson C             44.45   3 
 39 Owens, Joe                10 Penfield                 44.59   5 
 40 Palmer, Sheldon           12 Wayland-Coho             44.73   7 
 41 Schaner, Kaleb            11 Victor Centr             44.79   4 
 42 Franceschi, William        9 Victor Centr             44.81   5 
 43 Beau, Griffin             11 Red Creek                44.95   6 
 44 Lozada, Chris              9 Newark Hs-Ny             45.26   6 
 45 Franciosa, Jonah           9 East Rochest             45.28   9 
 46 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket               45.44   9 
 47 Mugnola, Robert           10 Canandaigua              45.49   7 
 48 Shannon, Tyrone           10 Clyde-Savann             45.50   6 
 49 Smith, Nate               10 Marcus Whitm             45.55   8 
 50 Howard, Grant             10 Newark Hs-Ny             45.80  10 
 51 Pickering, Cole           12 Victor Centr             45.96   6 
 51 Zalewski, Alec            10 East Rochest             45.96   8 
 53 Andrus, Tyler              9 Clyde-Savann             46.14  11 
 54 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               46.19  10 
 55 Eiffert, Joe              11 Canandaigua              46.19   6 
 56 Kostecke, Michael         10 East Rochest             46.33  11 
 57 Haefele, Mitchell         10 Victor Centr             46.44   5 
 58 Dorow, Ethan               9 East Rochest             46.56  10 
 59 Fitzgerald, Andrew         9 Williamson C             46.59   4 
 60 Loffredo, Joey             9 Victor Centr             46.86   7 
 61 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra             46.97   6 
 62 Sturtz, RJ                 9 Marion                   47.08  10 
 63 Gebo, Matt                 9 Red Jacket               47.14  10 
 64 Ahearn, Nick               9 Victor Centr             47.21   8 
 65 Wersinger, Sam            10 Newark Hs-Ny             47.52   9 
 66 Dalton, Patrick           10 Canandaigua              47.56   5 
 67 Clark, Dan                 9 Red Jacket               47.58  11 
 68 Goulette, Noah             9 Newark Hs-Ny             47.59  11 
 69 Carro, Stephen            10 Canandaigua              48.21   2 
 70 Groat, Kyle                9 Clyde-Savann             48.38   9 
 71 Schrader, Nicholas         9 Clyde-Savann             48.56  10 
 72 Rizzo, Mike                9 Red Jacket               48.75  12 
 73 Hedworth, Owen            10 Canandaigua              48.77   6 
 74 Jones, Zach                8 Red Creek                49.97   9 
 75 O'Hare, Alexander         11 Wayland-Coho             50.14   9 
 76 McInnis, Powers           12 Wayland-Coho             50.32   9 
 77 Argento, Jack             10 East Rochest             50.62  11 
 78 Baylor, Andrew            10 Waterloo                 50.91  12 
 79 Teaubout, Jalen            9 Newark Hs-Ny             53.14  11 
 80 VanEpps, Tyler            10 Red Jacket               55.40  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rood, Tallon              12 Marion                 1:29.92  
  2 Guisbert, Kyle            12 Marion                 1:30.71  
  3 Nitche, Anthony           12 Victor Centr           1:31.32  
  4 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitm           1:31.81  
  5 Mertens, George           11 Victor Centr           1:32.23  
  6 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C           1:32.74  
  7 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra           1:32.93  
  8 Alexander, Josh           11 Canandaigua            1:33.13  
  9 Wyland, Trent             11 Wayne Centra           1:33.24  
 10 Jones, Jon                11 North Rose-W           1:33.45  
 11 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:33.80  
 12 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                  1:34.10  
 13 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           1:35.90  
 14 Graham, George            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:35.94  
 15 Burke, Collin             12 Wayland-Coho           1:36.05  
 16 Jones, Jacob              11 North Rose-W           1:36.13  
 17 Bastedo, Michael          12 Clyde-Savann           1:36.15  
 18 Capron, Shaye             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.58  
 19 Daudelin, Ryan            10 East Rochest           1:37.53  
 20 Ward, Josh                12 Gananda                1:37.66  
 21 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield               1:37.76  
 22 Tellstone, Matt           10 Victor Centr           1:38.07  
 23 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest           1:38.22  
 24 Kunnick, Brandon          10 Victor Centr           1:38.25  
 25 Parsons, Wayne             9 Wayland-Coho           1:39.51  
 26 Cobb, Donald              12 Wayland-Coho           1:39.73  
 27 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler      12 Gananda                1:40.48  
 28 Reinhardt, Joe            11 Victor Centr           1:41.40  
 29 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo               1:41.65  
 30 Carr, Collin              11 Clyde-Savann           1:41.67  
 31 Hughson, Ricky            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.10  
 32 Young, Kelby              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.40  
 33 Humbert, DJ               10 Red Creek              1:43.27  
 34 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             1:45.40  
 35 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                  1:45.82  
 36 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket             1:45.97  
 37 Collazo, Kelvin            9 Victor Centr           1:47.60  
 38 Reynolds, Alex            12 Wayland-Coho           1:48.76  
 39 Trevvett, Jeremy          11 Canandaigua            1:51.93  
 40 Butler, Max                9 Waterloo               1:52.48  
 41 Bennett, Tyler            11 Waterloo               1:53.95  
 42 Schumacher, Danny         10 Penfield               1:54.56  
 43 Sawyer, Nathan             9 Red Jacket             2:01.73  
 44 Townson, Ted              12 Waterloo               2:04.69  
 45 Lepel, Nick               11 Williamson C           2:14.22  
 46 James, Louis              11 Wayland-Coho           2:34.48  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra           2:52.45  
  2 Mannix, Travis            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:52.61  
  3 Hurley, Corey             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:53.11  
  4 Voss, Nick                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:55.38  
  5 Daudelin, Ryan            10 East Rochest           2:55.86  
  6 Guisbert, Kyle            12 Marion                 2:56.41  
  7 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:56.57  
  8 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest           3:02.02  
  9 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           3:03.72  
 10 Capron, Shaye             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.59  
 11 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             3:10.56  
 12 frieda, tanner             9 Wayne Centra           3:10.80  
 13 Morales, Eric             11 Clyde-Savann           3:10.87  
 14 Hughson, Ricky            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.55  
 15 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                  3:12.28  
 16 VanKoevering, Zach         9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:13.36  
 17 Humbert, DJ               10 Red Creek              3:13.93  
 18 Rasmussen, Skylar          9 South Seneca           3:14.30  
 19 Devlin, Tristen           10 Lyons                  3:18.42  
 20 Lorah, Jacob              10 Marion                 3:19.16  
 21 Hoteling, Garrett         10 Gananda                3:20.42  
 22 Barott, Nate               9 Canandaigua            3:20.59  
 23 Drake, Dakota             11 Red Creek              3:23.08  
 24 Gibson, Will               9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:23.12  
 25 Lazarre, Markis           10 Clyde-Savann           3:23.74  
 26 Young, Kelby              12 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.25  
 27 Brown, Colby              12 Marion                 3:36.12  
 28 Sawyer, Nathan             9 Red Jacket             3:40.65  
 29 Youngs, Ian               12 Williamson C           3:49.45  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bobby             12 Gananda                4:47.96  
  2 Hall, Jason T.            11 Victor Centr           4:49.07  
  3 Kozlowski, Mike           11 Penfield               4:51.31  
  4 Gillooly, Jack            10 Penfield               4:56.48  
  5 Lester, Jude              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:01.90  
  6 Malone, Levi              11 Wayland-Coho           5:03.62  
  7 Goebel, Mike              12 Victor Centr           5:04.99  
  8 Williams, Tim             10 Victor Centr           5:06.26  
  9 Robinson, Cal             11 Penfield               5:06.55  
 10 Gallo, Kyle               11 Wayne Centra           5:10.87  
 11 Light, James              11 Wayne Centra           5:11.25  
 12 Kidder, Casey             11 Victor Centr           5:17.55  
 13 Bosso, Chris               9 Penfield               5:21.78  
 14 frieda, tanner             9 Wayne Centra           5:21.84  
 15 Sobus, Patrick            10 Waterloo               5:24.79  
 16 Iadanza, Danny            11 Victor Centr           5:27.16  
 17 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket             5:27.86  
 18 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra           5:30.31  
 19 Knowlton, Ben              9 Red Jacket             5:31.26  
 20 Balls, Jordan             12 Victor Centr           5:34.31  
 21 Hoteling, Garrett         10 Gananda                5:34.56  
 22 Kujawski, Noah            12 Victor Centr           5:38.77  
 23 Drake, Dakota             11 Red Creek              5:39.28  
 24 Carfagno, Nick             9 Victor Centr           5:45.76  
 25 Maslyn, Jacob             10 Red Jacket             5:53.15  
 26 Schaertl, Walter           9 Red Jacket             5:53.75  
 27 Webb, Noah                 9 Victor Centr           5:56.68  
 28 Grasso, Robert             9 Victor Centr           5:58.35  
 29 Flagg, Justin             10 Wayland-Coho           5:59.41  
 30 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket             6:05.75  
 31 Brown, Colby              12 Marion                 6:07.22  
 32 Ferreri, Daniel            9 Marion                 6:10.37  
 33 Giess, Dylan              10 Victor Centr           6:12.43  
 34 Troiano, Anthony           9 East Rochest           6:32.06  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martini, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          10:22.23  
  2 Selbig, Brandon           12 Wayland-Coho          10:26.11  
  3 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest          10:28.47  
  4 Champlin, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm          10:37.27  
  5 Gallo, Kyle               11 Wayne Centra          10:42.07  
  6 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo              10:49.98  
  7 Light, James              11 Wayne Centra          10:53.92  
  8 Wall, David               11 Canandaigua           11:03.51  
  9 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra          11:11.42  
 10 Thorp, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace          11:17.24  
 11 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:37.31  
 12 Rosell, David             11 Wayland-Coho          11:40.15  
 13 Fitzsimmons, Griffin       9 Victor Centr          11:40.94  
 14 Knowlton, Ben              9 Red Jacket            11:51.87  
 15 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket            11:56.52  
 16 Lorah, Jacob              10 Marion                11:58.56  
 17 Ashley, Hayden            10 Palmyra-Mace          12:06.82  
 18 Rasmussen, Skylar          9 South Seneca          12:23.57  
 19 Bolt, Josh                 9 Victor Centr          12:58.88  
 20 Youngs, Ian               12 Williamson C          13:27.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klick, Zakary             12 Canandaigua               8.45   1 
  2 Barton, Matt              10 Victor Centr              8.51   2 
  3 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C              8.61   1 
  4 Ho, Randy                 11 Palmyra-Mace              8.94   2 
  5 Munn, Eric                11 Canandaigua               9.08   1 
  6 Sessler, Nick             11 Waterloo                  9.50   1 
  7 Marthaller, Noah          11 Canandaigua               9.64   1 
  8 De Beer, Culyn            11 Canandaigua               9.65   2 
  9 Thompson, Derek           12 Penfield                  9.81   2 
 10 Estey, William            11 Penfield                 10.14   2 
 11 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             10.34   3 
 12 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               10.41   3 
 13 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                    10.49   2 
 14 Erskine, Andrew           10 Waterloo                 10.61   2 
 15 DeBoerdere, Tyler         10 Newark Hs-Ny             11.45   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:39.83   1 
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:45.14   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:45.15   1 
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:46.62   1 
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:49.98   1 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:51.23   1 
  7 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:51.44   1 
  8 Waterloo  'B'                                      x1:51.67   2 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       1:52.65   1 
 10 Victor Central  'B'                                x1:53.05   2 
 11 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:08.07   2 
 12 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x2:14.26   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:53.63  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:05.92  
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          4:06.53  
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x4:26.88  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:33.23  
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:40.99  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:06.83  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:09.42  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:55.63  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:56.46  
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:11.72  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millus, Mike              12 Red Creek              5-08.00  
  2 Stokes, Spencer           11 Penfield              J5-08.00  
  3 Harding, Samuel           12 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
  4 Nagle, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00  
  5 Anglin, Devin              9 Newark Hs-Ny           4-09.00  
  5 Munson, Christian          8 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
  5 Fitzgerald, Andrew         9 Williamson C           4-09.00  
  5 Paddock, Kyle             12 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
  5 Alexander, Josh           11 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
  5 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra           4-09.00  
 11 Kujawski, Noah            12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 11 Balls, Jordan             12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel           12 Canandaigua           12-09.00  
  2 Palmisano, Kevin          10 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  3 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C          10-00.00  
  3 Schumacher, Danny         10 Penfield              10-00.00  
  5 McUmber, Drew             11 Lyons                  9-06.00  
  6 Macano, Nick              12 Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00  
  7 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C           8-00.00  
  8 Kesel, Evan               10 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  8 Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
 10 Emerson, Josh             10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 11 Lindsay, Matt             11 Williamson C              9.00  
 -- Muscato, Mike              9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Scott, Zachary             9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Barott, Nate               9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra          19-04.50  
  2 Zimbardi, Tyler           10 Canandaigua           19-00.50  
  3 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 18-11.00  
  4 Thompson, Derek           12 Penfield              18-08.25  
  5 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             17-09.50  
  6 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace          16-06.25  
  7 James, Tyler              12 Canandaigua           16-00.75  
  8 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                16-00.25  
  9 Schaner, Kaleb            11 Victor Centr          15-11.75  
 10 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo              15-06.75  
 11 Franciosa, Jonah           9 East Rochest          15-03.50  
 12 Wersinger, Sam            10 Newark Hs-Ny          15-00.25  
 13 Beau, Griffin             11 Red Creek             14-06.00  
 14 VanKoevering, Zach         9 Newark Hs-Ny          14-03.50  
 14 Barron, Gordon            11 Williamson C          14-03.50  
 16 Sturtz, RJ                 9 Marion                14-00.50  
 17 Ahearn, Nick               9 Victor Centr          13-08.75  
 18 Collazo, Kelvin            9 Victor Centr          13-08.50  
 19 White, Cory                9 Clyde-Savann          13-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             37-07.75  
  2 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest          33-11.25  
  3 Herendeen, Mitchell       12 Canandaigua           33-08.00  
  4 Macano, Nick              12 Palmyra-Mace          32-09.75  
  5 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace          32-06.25  
  6 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo              32-04.00  
  7 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C          32-01.00  
  8 Borisuk, Caleb            12 Marcus Whitm          30-01.25  
  9 Lozada, Chris              9 Newark Hs-Ny          29-07.75  
 10 Reynolds, Alex            12 Wayland-Coho          29-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                45-07.50  
  2 Kukfa, David              12 Penfield              44-10.25  
  3 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C          42-08.25  
  4 Johnson, Christian        10 Victor Centr          41-07.00  
  5 Trammel, Colton           11 Victor Centr          40-09.50  
  6 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest          39-03.00  
  7 Verkey, Joe               11 Newark Hs-Ny          38-01.75  
  8 Mitchinson, Justin        11 Newark Hs-Ny          37-06.00  
  9 Mintel, Mike              12 Victor Centr          36-05.00  
 10 Johnson, Matt             12 Victor Centr          36-04.00  
 11 Barron, Gordon            11 Williamson C          35-07.00  
 12 Ferreri, Joe              12 Marion                35-01.50  
 13 Robinson, Garrett         11 Marcus Whitm          33-11.50  
 14 Nickles, Richard          12 Clyde-Savann          33-05.50  
 15 James, Tyler              12 Canandaigua           33-02.00  
 16 Martin, Brok              11 Canandaigua           32-11.00  
 17 Smith, Nick               12 Williamson C          32-03.50  
 18 Wangler, Adam              9 Williamson C          32-02.50  
 19 Mann, Derrek              10 Clyde-Savann          31-04.00  
 20 Ruckle, Lucas             12 Canandaigua           31-00.25  
 20 Zalewski, Alec            10 East Rochest          31-00.25  
 22 LaMere, Shawn             12 East Rochest          31-00.00  
 23 Young, Connor             12 Victor Centr          30-04.50  
 24 Ellersick, Mark           12 Red Jacket            30-02.50  
 25 Vanderline, Jacob         11 Clyde-Savann          29-09.50  
 26 Tucker, Samuel            12 Canandaigua           29-06.00  
 27 Galbier, Nicholas          9 Victor Centr          29-04.50  
 28 Gage, Thomas              10 Waterloo              28-01.00  
 29 Nussbaum, Andrew          10 Victor Centr          27-10.00  
 30 LoBrutto, Michael         11 North Rose-W          26-10.75  
 31 Kunnick, Austin           10 Victor Centr          26-07.00  
 32 Dodge, Ben                 9 Williamson C          26-02.50  
 33 Goulette, Noah             9 Newark Hs-Ny          25-07.00  
 34 Gebo, Matt                 9 Red Jacket            25-05.00  
 35 Lewandowski, Max          12 Canandaigua           24-11.00  
 36 Gantz, James              10 Waterloo              24-05.50  
 37 Murray, Ed                11 Romulus               24-02.00  
 38 Kennedy, Bryce             9 Wayland-Coho          21-11.50  
 39 Baylor, Andrew            10 Waterloo              21-10.75  
 40 Presti, Kyle              10 Wayland-Coho          19-08.50  
 41 Rizzo, Mike                9 Red Jacket            17-07.50  
 42 Shelton, Gabe             12 Red Jacket            17-05.00  
 -- Mitchell, Sam             12 Marion                    FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diaz, Jose                11 Wayne Centra              7.50   1 
  2 Smith, Mason              10 Palmyra-Mace              7.81   1 
  3 Wahl, Jake                 9 Palmyra-Mace              7.94   1 
  4 Voss, Louis               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.96   1 
  5 Hopkins, Brian            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.97   1 
  6 Herbst, Connor             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.08   1 
  7 Mamroe, Zack              10 Wayne Centra              8.37   2 
  8 Bluto, Tyrell              9 Waterloo                  8.52   2 
  9 Alex, Tyler                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.59   1 
 10 Balcer, David              9 Romulus                   8.68   2 
 11 Gage, Justin               9 Romulus                   9.36   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 postlehwaite, elijah      10 Wayne Centra             42.63   1 
  2 Marino, Anthony           11 Wayne Centra             43.66   1 
  3 Diaz, Jose                11 Wayne Centra             43.79   1 
  4 Mohney, Alec               9 Penfield                 44.82   1 
  5 Herbst, Connor             9 Palmyra-Mace             45.26   1 
  6 Jimenez, Jovany            9 Newark Hs-Ny             45.44   2 
  7 Wahl, Jake                 9 Palmyra-Mace             45.46   2 
  8 Ayer, Ben                  9 Penfield                 46.76   1 
  9 Mamroe, Zack              10 Wayne Centra             47.01   3 
 10 Adler, Tyler               9 East Rochest             49.17   1 
 11 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield                 49.71   1 
 12 Balcer, David              9 Romulus                  49.85   2 
 13 Alex, Tyler                9 Palmyra-Mace             49.86   2 
 14 Jumper, Drew               9 Waterloo                 53.31   3 
 15 Sullivan, Jacob            9 East Rochest             54.01   3 
 16 Gage, Justin               9 Romulus                  56.89   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marino, Anthony           11 Wayne Centra           1:44.38  
  2 Perrotte, Spencer          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.92  
  3 Rinehart, Kevin            9 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.95  
  4 Millus, Derrick            9 Red Creek              2:13.05  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seidman, Andy             11 Penfield               3:22.92  
  2 Perrotte, Spencer          9 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.77  
  3 Rinehart, Kevin            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:57.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mezzoprete, Matt           9 Penfield               5:58.34  
  2 Fordham, Jaxon            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.94  
  3 Carpenter, Shawn           9 Penfield               6:10.64  
  4 Lauster, Matt             10 Lyons                  6:12.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heyer, Kyle                9 Penfield              11:41.12  
  2 Seidman, Andy             11 Penfield              11:45.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crouse, Kolin             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.91  
  2 Jumper, Drew               9 Waterloo                 12.08  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crouse, Kolin             10 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
 -- Mohney, Alec               9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Mason              10 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.00  
  2 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield              10-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culotta, Gary             11 Wayne Centra          35-01.00  
  2 postlehwaite, elijah      10 Wayne Centra          32-04.00  
  3 Steuerwald, Charles       11 Penfield              30-11.50  
  4 Hopkins, Brian            11 Palmyra-Mace          28-10.75  
  5 Becker, Joe               10 Wayne Centra          28-06.50  
  6 Voss, Louis               10 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.50  
  7 Sills, Brandon             9 Wayne Centra          25-10.75  
  8 Wagner, Bradley           12 Lyons                 25-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Steven          8 Red Creek                 7.91   1 
  2 Buirch, Nick               7 Marion                    8.21   2 
  3 Smith, Alex                8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.36   1 
  4 Myers, Daekwon             7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.49   1 
  5 Brey, Tristyn              8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.65   1 
  6 Cintron, Jayden            7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.74   1 
  7 Rice-Porter, Derrick       7 Waterloo                  8.74   2 
  8 Corbett, Jalen             8 Waterloo                  8.82   2 
  9 Perkins, Troy              7 Marion                    9.17   2 
 10 Buechel, Jason             8 East Rochest              9.17   2 
 11 Pentycofe, Lance           8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.19   2 
 12 Meyer, Evan                7 Waterloo                 10.05   3 
 13 Huling, Nolan              8 Waterloo                 10.23   3 
 14 Dwyer, Jon                 7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.73   2 
 15 Cole, John                 7 Waterloo                 11.13   3 
 16 Jensen, Tom                8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.61   1 
 17 Fox, Noah                  7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.92   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buirch, Nick               7 Marion                   46.61   1 
  2 Vandemortel, Dillon        7 Newark Hs-Ny             47.83   1 
  3 Jensen, Tom                8 Newark Hs-Ny             49.98   1 
  4 DeMay, Zachary             8 East Rochest             50.79   1 
  5 ciulla, ian                8 Wayne Centra             51.57   1 
  6 DeRue, Adam                8 Newark Hs-Ny             51.59   2 
  7 Buechel, Jason             8 East Rochest             53.47   1 
  8 Fontenez, Oscar            7 Newark Hs-Ny             54.70   2 
  9 Lindberg, Jacob            8 Newark Hs-Ny             55.27   2 
 10 Wagner, Nicholas           7 Waterloo                 59.93   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northup, Brandon           8 Waterloo               1:54.70  
  2 ciulla, ian                8 Wayne Centra           2:00.44  
  3 Cintron, Jayden            7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:00.81  
  4 Brown, Gage                8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:03.93  
  5 VanNeel, Tyler             8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.55  
  6 Wagner, Nicholas           7 Waterloo               2:14.71  
  7 Correia, Jackson           8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:16.10  
  8 Diver, Dylan               7 Sodus Centra           2:16.71  
  9 Hilfiker, Preston          7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:19.18  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeMay, Zachary             8 East Rochest           3:19.86  
  2 Northup, Brandon           8 Waterloo               3:25.41  
  3 Hilfiker, Preston          7 Newark Hs-Ny           4:02.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandemortel, Dillon        7 Newark Hs-Ny           5:58.34  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennerson, Tim             7 Waterloo                 11.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'C'                                      x2:09.50  
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x2:36.95  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Daekwon             7 Newark Hs-Ny          13-01.25  
  2 Meyer, Evan                7 Waterloo               9-09.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiant, Ben                 8 Romulus               27-05.50  
  2 Cole, John                 7 Waterloo              25-10.00  
  3 Fontenez, Oscar            7 Newark Hs-Ny          25-05.75  
  4 LaBarr, Josh               7 Marcus Whitm          21-08.50  
  5 Huling, Nolan              8 Waterloo              17-10.00