Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2012 01:26 PM
                         RWTL-groups WEST - 12/15/2012                         
                             2 events per athlete                              
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlene Kearns           12 Gates-Chili               9.80   4 
  2 Madison Walker             9 Hilton                    9.95   1 
  3 Maryanna Hauck            11 Brockport                10.10   1 
  4 Kristen Bailey            11 Byron-Bergen             10.15   2 
  5 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                   10.22   1 
  6 Julie Shevlin             12 Greece Arcad             10.23   1 
  7 Meaghan Schwartz          10 Gates-Chili              10.24   3 
  8 Casey Leader              11 Spencerport              10.48   2 
  9 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              10.51   2 
 10 Marissa Dispenza          10 Batavia                  10.57   2 
 11 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             10.58   3 
 12 Elizabeth Maffett         12 Spencerport              10.60   2 
 13 Zoe Herrick               11 Greece Odyss             10.75   1 
 14 Shannon Thomas            10 Edison Tech              10.84   1 
 15 Andrea Barberia           11 Aquinas Inst             10.91   2 
 16 Alana Puma                 9 Batavia                  10.98   3 
 17 Meagan Bell               11 Gates-Chili              11.38   1 
 18 Mahagani Thomas           12 Rush-Henriet             11.53   3 
 19 Sasha Fowler               9 Rush-Henriet             11.58   3 
 20 Lisa Huynh                10 Churchville-             12.18   4 
 21 Mary Flynn                12 Churchville-             12.27   4 
 22 Melyssa Greene             9 Churchville-             12.57   4 
 23 Shanee Herendeen          11 Rush-Henriet             13.93   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Minges              11 Rush-Henriet             10.28   1 
  2 Elizabeth Ramirez          9 Rush-Henriet             11.52   1 
  3 Nikki Vail                 9 Batavia                  11.53   2 
  4 Danielle DeLooze          11 Rush-Henriet             11.71   1 
  5 Jessica Staab             11 Hilton                   11.74   2 
  6 Michelle White            10 Gates-Chili              12.39   3 
  7 Cassandra Zingaro         10 Gates-Chili              12.51   3 
  8 Nicole Maltese             8 Batavia                  12.84   1 
  9 Chloe Wormsley             9 Hilton                   13.34   2 
 -- Mikayla Sanchez            9 Rush-Henriet                DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nadia Riley                7 Aquinas Inst             12.53  
  2 Maddie Schuler             7 Aquinas Inst             13.76  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp              8.23   1 
  2 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia                   8.26   1 
  3 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce              8.27   1 
  4 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech               8.50   1 
  5 Tommy Love II             12 Greece Athen              8.67   1 
  6 Alex Wiegand              11 Greece Athen              8.69   1 
  7 Andrew Santiago           12 Greece Olymp              9.12   1 
  8 Josh Hurley               11 Gates-Chili               9.14   1 
  9 Ryan Ellis                11 Gates-Chili               9.16   2 
 10 Brandon Jermyn            11 Spencerport               9.47   2 
 11 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad              9.52   3 
 12 Matt Woons                10 Gates-Chili               9.66   2 
 13 Eric McWethy              11 Batavia                   9.67   2 
 14 Jeff Sinclair             12 Dansville                 9.99   2 
 15 Josh Bailey               11 Greece Olymp             10.13   2 
 16 Greg Pardner              12 Aquinas Inst             10.23   2 
 17 Anthony Licata            12 Aquinas Inst             10.61   4 
 18 Nate Ernst                12 Batavia                  11.39   4 
 19 Adam Taylor               10 Batavia                  11.41   4 
 -- Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp                DQ   3 
 -- Zach Lee                   9 Batavia                     DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Mosele               11 Hilton                    9.86   1 
  2 Conor Firkins             11 Hilton                   10.68   1 
  3 Alex Dykes                11 Rush-Henriet             10.79   1 
  4 Freddy Johnson             9 Rush-Henriet             12.37   1 
  5 Cory Ward                 11 Rush-Henriet             12.49   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Keene               12 Hilton                10:37.41  
  2 Autumn Albrecht           10 Brockport             10:42.59  
  3 Mary Kunigan              10 Hilton                11:28.49  
  4 Emma Eastridge             9 Batavia               11:35.80  
  5 Charlene Clay             11 Byron-Bergen          11:45.20  
  6 Faith Gruver              11 Greece Athen          12:11.57  
  7 Samantha Miller            9 Dansville             12:17.58  
  8 Meghan Trimer             11 Gates-Chili           12:18.87  
  9 Sarah Jones               12 Hilton                12:31.44  
 10 Ellen Graves              11 Dansville             12:33.07  
 11 Alyssa Kalen               9 Hilton                12:33.95  
 12 Kaylee Cassidy            10 Batavia               12:36.66  
 13 Lianna Liu                 9 Greece Arcad          12:42.45  
 14 Victoria Lezette          10 Greece Arcad          13:47.63  
 15 Amanda Falkner            11 Greece Arcad          14:19.60  
 -- Emma Spirito              11 Hilton                     DNF  
 
Event 8  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Camillaci           8 Hilton                12:18.27  
  2 Ellie Pauly                9 Hilton                12:41.44  
 
Event 9  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Ranke               11 Hilton                10:15.06  
  2 Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra          10:24.84  
  3 Ty Demmer                 11 Batavia               10:27.00  
  4 Nathan Cannon              9 Gates-Chili           10:34.36  
  5 Malcolm Erdogan           12 Spencerport           10:46.06  
  6 Quinton Schill            11 Greece Arcad          11:04.87  
  7 Josh Buri                 11 Hilton                11:07.53  
  8 Owen Memelo               10 Churchville-          11:35.40  
  9 Alex Johnson              12 Dansville             12:43.12  
 10 Ian Sikora                 8 Bishop Kearn          13:06.18  
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Powley              12 Spencerport           11:22.84  
  2 Andrew Berg               10 Hilton                11:50.70  
  3 Justin Scheg               9 Hilton                11:53.21  
  4 Jacob Scheg                8 Hilton                11:53.26  
  5 AJ Gruttadauro             9 Brockport             12:38.75  
  6 Connor Hayward            10 LeRoy                 12:45.71  
  7 Noah Winslow               9 Brockport             13:09.79  
  8 Cameron Campbell          10 Hilton                13:32.64  
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport            1:48.12  
  2 Julianna Lauricella       11 LeRoy                  1:48.59  
  3 Jackie Moyer              12 Aquinas Inst           1:49.81  
  4 Rebecca Canale            10 Batavia                1:50.39  
  5 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Greece Athen           1:50.55  
  6 Jade Hendricks - Jones     7 Hilton                 1:51.40  
  7 Tatiana Quinn             12 Rush-Henriet           1:51.49  
  8 Leah Meyers               12 Brockport              1:53.30  
  9 Colleen Arnold            11 Hilton                 1:53.64  
 10 Mary Yare                 11 Aquinas Inst           1:55.07  
 11 Zoe Herrick               11 Greece Odyss           1:55.29  
 12 Kristin Taylor            11 Brockport              1:55.62  
 13 Nicole Fore               12 Byron-Bergen           1:56.79  
 14 Kayla Rissew              11 Hilton                 1:57.05  
 15 Kara Hall                 12 Byron-Bergen           1:57.42  
 16 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst           1:57.93  
 17 Mary Flynn                12 Churchville-           1:58.33  
 18 Claire Wolters            10 Hilton                 1:58.74  
 19 Norah Arnold               9 Hilton                 1:58.97  
 20 Brittany Jordan           11 Spencerport            1:59.84  
 21 Arianna Falletti          11 Gates-Chili            1:59.90  
 22 Maggie Callan             10 LeRoy                  2:00.47  
 23 Hannah Rebar              11 Hilton                 2:00.80  
 24 Katriel Sadwick           10 Hilton                 2:03.07  
 25 Ashley Hurrell            11 Aquinas Inst           2:03.25  
 26 Sarah Sotack              11 Greece Athen           2:03.44  
 27 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Inst           2:03.59  
 28 Mica Pitcher              10 Batavia                2:04.64  
 29 Rhiannon Burgess           9 Lyndonville            2:04.99  
 30 Rachel Davis              12 Churchville-           2:08.35  
 31 Becky Drexler             12 Aquinas Inst           2:09.10  
 32 Amanda Blackburn           9 Lyndonville            2:12.45  
 33 Elena Santo               10 Greece Olymp           2:13.54  
 34 Jenna Burr                10 Churchville-           2:17.29  
 
Event 12  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Onalee Sortino            11 Hilton                 1:59.63  
  2 Samantha Stirpe           10 Hilton                 2:04.00  
  3 Shea Kinsella             10 Spencerport            2:06.54  
  4 Rachel Dobjeleski         11 Rush-Henriet           2:07.69  
  5 Rebecca Coughlin          10 Rush-Henriet           2:09.29  
  6 Heidi Sommer               9 Brockport              2:10.19  
  7 Sage Auburn               11 Rush-Henriet           2:10.34  
  8 Olivia Culbertson         10 Hilton                 2:11.13  
  9 Kendra Michalak           11 Brockport              2:14.87  
 10 Bianca Sansone            11 Hilton                 2:15.82  
 11 Ivana Hernandez           12 Greece Athen           2:16.69  
 12 Lyndsey Cole              10 Rush-Henriet           2:17.29  
 13 Brianna Halladay           9 Brockport              2:17.30  
 14 Madeline Wolters          10 Hilton                 2:18.31  
 15 Sarena St. Louis          11 Greece Athen           2:19.10  
 16 Taylor Mulligan           11 Brockport              2:20.37  
 17 Hannah Clark              10 Gates-Chili            2:23.07  
 18 Lenore Reina              10 Brockport              2:29.19  
 19 Sarah Corno               10 Gates-Chili            2:31.77  
 
Event 14  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keith Pease               12 Greece Athen           1:28.62  
  2 Josh Hanna                12 Aquinas Inst           1:28.81  
  3 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Inst           1:29.73  
  4 Brennan Root              12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.28  
  5 Carnell Noble             10 Greece Olymp           1:30.49  
  6 Dominic Freudenvoll       12 Greece Arcad           1:31.17  
  7 Mikey Schantz             12 Rush-Henriet           1:31.47  
  8 Chris Marsaw              11 Hilton                 1:31.70  
  9 Ryan Kulzer               11 Greece Olymp           1:32.18  
 10 Trey Abdella              12 Batavia                1:32.25  
 11 Ari Stewart               12 Greece Olymp           1:32.96  
 12 Joshua Sykora             11 Brockport              1:32.98  
 13 Ian Hall                  12 Caledonia-Mu           1:33.57  
 14 Mike Lauria               12 Greece Athen           1:33.73  
 15 Tyler Kuhn                12 Batavia                1:33.87  
 16 Everett Geiger            10 Caledonia-Mu           1:34.06  
 17 Issak Valashka            10 Churchville-           1:34.60  
 18 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Inst           1:35.25  
 19 Josh Wray                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:35.58  
 20 Sam Mohamed               12 Greece Olymp           1:35.80  
 21 Brian Laird               12 Batavia                1:36.02  
 22 Ben Ezard                 12 Byron-Bergen           1:36.28  
 23 Dane Martella-Tasick      12 Bishop Kearn           1:36.30  
 24 Alex Hall                 12 Caledonia-Mu           1:36.60  
 25 Brandon Jermyn            11 Spencerport            1:36.61  
 26 Andrew Hazelton           10 Aquinas Inst           1:37.39  
 27 Cole Gublo                 9 Greece Odyss           1:37.46  
 28 James Anderson            11 Greece Odyss           1:37.90  
 29 Cam Peerenboom            11 Hilton                 1:37.95  
 30 Robert Moore              10 Churchville-           1:38.31  
 31 Mashresha Neumann         12 LeRoy                  1:38.37  
 32 DeAndre Glover            12 Edison Tech            1:38.72  
 33 Charlie Williams          11 Batavia                1:40.77  
 34 Wyatt Lawler              12 Aquinas Inst           1:40.83  
 35 Davion Hanks              10 Edison Tech            1:41.33  
 36 Will Leonardo             12 Aquinas Inst           1:41.45  
 37 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                  1:41.46  
 38 Ian Marrett               11 LeRoy                  1:41.56  
 39 Jack Mikols               10 Churchville-           1:42.42  
 40 Joshua Walz               10 Churchville-           1:43.24  
 41 Andre Cash                10 Greece Olymp           1:43.67  
 42 Jake Nichols              11 Batavia                1:43.69  
 43 Abner Barriera            10 Greece Olymp           1:44.75  
 44 Josh Murray               10 Edison Tech            1:45.01  
 45 Ian McLellan              11 Aquinas Inst           1:45.16  
 46 Zach Pero                 11 Dansville              1:47.20  
 47 Joe Chiapperi             10 Aquinas Inst           1:47.95  
 48 Abdullahi Aden            10 Edison Tech            1:49.44  
 49 Josh Schum-Houck          11 Aquinas Inst           1:49.77  
 50 Jorge Cortes              11 Batavia                1:50.12  
 51 Alex McDouglas            10 Edison Tech            1:50.17  
 52 Kyle McDouglas            11 Edison Tech            1:51.26  
 53 Zach Delorme              11 Batavia                1:51.99  
 54 Darrius Bell              11 Gates-Chili            1:53.28  
 55 Mike Streb                12 Greece Olymp           1:57.29  
 56 Alek Scotto               11 Gates-Chili            1:59.24  
 -- Louis Leone                9 Batavia                     DQ  
 -- Tyrone Roundtree          10 Edison Tech                 DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Gavin               10 Spencerport            1:35.22  
  2 Ryan Kenney               10 Rush-Henriet           1:38.54  
  3 Brenden Mearns            11 Rush-Henriet           1:40.01  
  4 Mike Larkin               12 Rush-Henriet           1:40.09  
  5 Andy Lew                  12 Rush-Henriet           1:40.30  
  6 Daniel Harper             10 Hilton                 1:42.33  
  7 Andy Rogers               11 Rush-Henriet           1:42.86  
  8 Kristain Concepcion-Juni  11 Spencerport            1:43.95  
  9 Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen           1:48.63  
 10 Daniel Gamez              11 Rush-Henriet           1:49.43  
 11 Nick Callisher             9 Batavia                1:49.76  
 12 Jacob Furtner             11 Rush-Henriet           1:49.94  
 13 Jordan Fluker             10 Batavia                1:49.98  
 14 Connor Lomb               11 Hilton                 1:50.40  
 15 Eric Piato                 9 Hilton                 1:51.16  
 16 Connor Wuertzer           11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.21  
 17 Matt Palmeri              10 Hilton                 1:51.55  
 18 Garrett Gay               11 Hilton                 1:52.46  
 19 Alfonso Martinez           9 Rush-Henriet           1:54.23  
 20 Shaun Graham               9 LeRoy                  1:54.73  
 21 Derek O'Sullivan          10 LeRoy                  1:55.22  
 22 Steven Stephany            9 LeRoy                  1:55.78  
 23 Josh Gernold              11 LeRoy                  1:55.91  
 24 Colin Cusack               9 Greece Arcad           1:56.84  
 25 Avery Midla               10 Batavia                1:57.31  
 26 Karan Sandhu              10 Rush-Henriet           1:58.11  
 27 Nakoa Staats              11 Brockport              2:01.44  
 28 John Exler                 9 Rush-Henriet           2:02.66  
 29 Ehsan Arshad               9 Rush-Henriet           2:03.76  
 30 Giandomenico Falletti     10 Gates-Chili            2:04.92  
 31 Jacob Corcoran            10 Batavia                2:08.58  
 32 Brian Reagan              10 Rush-Henriet           2:09.58  
 33 Kaleab Wiggins            10 Hilton                 2:16.81  
 34 Andrew Witkoski           10 Greece Odyss           2:17.12  
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Demonica Stanley          10 Edison Tech               7.36   1 
  2 Imani Obieke               9 Edison Tech               7.48   1 
  3 Tanisha Love              12 Edison Tech               7.49   1 
  4 Julia Sagan               10 Brockport                 7.63   1 
  5 Tiaja Jeffries            11 Rush-Henriet              7.69   1 
  6 Jaya Granger              11 Aquinas Inst              7.85   1 
  7 Haley Brust               10 Hilton                    7.94   2 
  8 Amanda Balduf             12 Batavia                   8.03   4 
  9 Tori Thompson              9 Rush-Henriet              8.07   2 
 10 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport               8.07   2 
 11 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison Tech               8.12   1 
 12 Rickayia Jones            12 Rush-Henriet              8.13   2 
 13 Alexandra Walker          12 Byron-Bergen              8.14   4 
 14 Izzy Slater                7 Hilton                    8.19   4 
 15 Brandi Leslie              8 Aquinas Inst              8.22   5 
 16 Bryce Felton               9 Rush-Henriet              8.24   2 
 17 Julie Shevlin             12 Greece Arcad              8.27   3 
 18 Eboni Hannah               9 Edison Tech               8.30   2 
 19 Tyler Daymon              12 Bishop Kearn              8.32   4 
 20 Malika BenSalama           9 Greece Arcad              8.33   5 
 20 Kadasia Cox                9 Edison Tech               8.33   2 
 22 Ngolo Kitenge             12 Greece Athen              8.35   3 
 23 Kallie Layland            11 York                      8.36   7 
 24 Kadeania Porteous          9 Gates-Chili               8.45   6 
 25 Naimah King               12 Brockport                 8.48  10 
 26 Nicole Matteson           11 Greece Arcad              8.49   2 
 27 Noelle Davis              10 Rush-Henriet              8.50   6 
 28 Elyse Snow                 9 Batavia                   8.54   6 
 29 Amonie DiRoma             12 Spencerport               8.54   3 
 30 Haley Case                11 Batavia                   8.55   7 
 31 Deanna Williams           11 Rush-Henriet              8.60   6 
 32 Sky Johnson               10 Greece Olymp              8.68   6 
 33 Nenetzin Allen-Caballero  12 Rush-Henriet              8.68   3 
 34 Brianna Lewis             11 Rush-Henriet              8.69   6 
 35 Lisa Huynh                10 Churchville-              8.70   6 
 36 Tia Rivera                 8 Greece Olymp              8.74   5 
 37 Makaila Newland           10 Rush-Henriet              8.75   5 
 38 Kana Chanthabandith       11 Churchville-              8.82   8 
 39 Diamond Reed               9 Edison Tech               8.87   4 
 40 Quantashia Jasper          9 Edison Tech               8.90   5 
 41 Courtney Cornwell         11 Churchville-              8.90   9 
 42 Sasha Fowler               9 Rush-Henriet              8.92   3 
 43 Alana Johnson              9 Edison Tech               8.96   3 
 44 Niesha Johnson             9 Edison Tech               9.01   4 
 45 Shanee Herendeen          11 Rush-Henriet              9.01   3 
 46 Rebecca Healy             11 Churchville-              9.07   8 
 47 Nikki Gravante            10 Gates-Chili               9.08  10 
 48 Adrianna Calamita          9 Churchville-              9.08   9 
 49 Danielle Waite            12 Dansville                 9.12  10 
 50 Margaret Kennelly         11 Bishop Kearn              9.12  11 
 51 Sarah Farnum               9 Churchville-              9.14   9 
 52 Susan Doan                10 Greece Athen              9.15   7 
 53 Olivia Steedman            9 Churchville-              9.17  10 
 54 Beverly Tremblay          11 Brockport                 9.19   9 
 55 Andrea Giuliano            9 Churchville-              9.22   7 
 56 Charmesh Scott            10 Edison Tech               9.25   5 
 57 Tatiana Williams           9 Edison Tech               9.25   4 
 58 Alex'Andre'a Aponte       12 Greece Olymp              9.26   7 
 59 Marisa Bernardi           11 Bishop Kearn              9.27  11 
 60 Jennifer McMillian        12 Greece Olymp              9.32   7 
 61 Siniyah Sutton-Barton     11 Churchville-              9.36   9 
 62 Samantha Vitello          11 Churchville-              9.57   8 
 63 Alexandra Campman         11 Greece Olymp              9.68   8 
 64 Gisela Rodriguez          12 Hilton                    9.72  10 
 65 Alexandria Menteer        12 Greece Arcad              9.78   9 
 66 Michaela Renna            10 Churchville-              9.81  11 
 67 Sara Oliver                9 Dansville                10.05  10 
 68 Leah Motter               12 Greece Arcad             10.07  10 
 69 Paige Stehm               11 Spencerport              10.14   7 
 70 Lenora Kasper             10 Churchville-             10.18   6 
 71 Darricka Sides            11 Greece Olymp             10.25   8 
 72 Surapa Kongpanunpol       12 Hilton                   11.38  11 
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Cappon             9 Hilton                    8.63   1 
  2 Gabby Antonio             10 Rush-Henriet              8.64   3 
  3 Autumn Burry              10 Greece Arcad              8.70   1 
  4 Brooke Crandell            9 Brockport                 8.76   4 
  5 Breonna Tran              10 Gates-Chili               8.76   3 
  6 Leah Linzy                12 Rush-Henriet              8.77   2 
  7 Naomi Magee               11 Rush-Henriet              8.80   2 
  8 Claire Raleigh             9 Hilton                    8.83   4 
  9 Nikki Vail                 9 Batavia                   8.84   5 
 10 Sun Ju Kim                10 Brockport                 8.90   6 
 11 Elizabeth Ramirez          9 Rush-Henriet              8.94   2 
 12 Meredith Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet              8.95   2 
 13 Cristina Scheffer         10 Brockport                 8.95   4 
 14 Tori Keenan                9 Brockport                 8.96   5 
 15 Jennifer Gorman           10 Brockport                 8.99   3 
 16 Rachel Ryan                9 Hilton                    9.00   5 
 17 Meaghan Confer            11 Greece Arcad              9.02   3 
 18 Mecca Jackson              9 Spencerport               9.11   3 
 19 Siera McClendon            9 Greece Arcad              9.13   4 
 20 Kelly Galloway             9 Hilton                    9.21   2 
 21 Mary Quattlebaum          11 Rush-Henriet              9.21   5 
 22 Kari Lautner              10 Hilton                    9.22   4 
 23 Jeanne Rivera             11 Hilton                    9.30   5 
 24 Sara Roman                 9 Spencerport               9.33   3 
 24 Toni Battista             10 Brockport                 9.33   5 
 26 Dilini Liyanage           10 Rush-Henriet              9.44   1 
 27 Brittani Messmer           9 Hilton                    9.45   6 
 28 Daria Burge               10 Hilton                    9.50   5 
 29 Jessica Arnone            10 Gates-Chili               9.51   3 
 30 Cassandra Zingaro         10 Gates-Chili               9.54   3 
 31 Rebecca Knorr             11 Greece Arcad              9.57   6 
 32 Hannah Noble               9 Brockport                 9.58   6 
 33 Brittany Felder            9 Rush-Henriet              9.61   1 
 34 Kelsey Lautner            10 Hilton                    9.72   6 
 35 Alycia Serrano            11 Greece Arcad              9.80   6 
 36 Aaliyah Davidson           9 Gates-Chili               9.85   6 
 37 Samah Katawazi            10 Rush-Henriet             10.66   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Stickles            7 Aquinas Inst              8.76   1 
  2 Sophie Constantine         7 Aquinas Inst              8.76   1 
  3 Amala Bernard              7 Aquinas Inst              8.77   1 
  4 Nyah Coley                 7 Aquinas Inst              9.02   1 
  5 Juanna Mason               7 Bishop Kearn              9.13   1 
  6 Diajanae Richardson        7 Aquinas Inst              9.73   1 
  7 Yaumaris Amores-Aguiar     7 Aquinas Inst              9.80   2 
  8 Melissa Shonicker          7 Aquinas Inst             10.40   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alonzo Turney             11 Aquinas Inst              6.80   1 
  2 Craig Hardgers            12 Greece Olymp              6.82   1 
  3 Byron Hearst              10 Greece Arcad              6.85   4 
  4 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison Tech               6.86   1 
  5 John Hampton              12 Greece Athen              6.87   3 
  6 Robert Williams           12 Spencerport               6.89   4 
  7 Brandon Stevenson         11 Batavia                   6.91   4 
  8 Alex Siracusa             10 Churchville-              6.97   2 
  9 Richard Powell            11 Gates-Chili               6.98   2 
 10 Malcolm Fowler            12 Rush-Henriet              7.02   3 
 11 Jamari Allen              11 Spencerport               7.03   2 
 12 Darius McClendon          12 Greece Arcad              7.07   4 
 13 Terrance Richards         10 Aquinas Inst              7.08   3 
 14 Dekwon Wilson              9 Rush-Henriet              7.08   4 
 15 Justin Stewart            11 Rush-Henriet              7.08   2 
 16 Tyson Flowers              8 Greece Olymp              7.13   4 
 17 Tyrone Burno              12 Rush-Henriet              7.14   3 
 18 Tremel Starks             11 Edison Tech               7.16   1 
 19 Vamunyah Kamara           11 Edison Tech               7.16   2 
 20 Nick Faber                11 Greece Olymp              7.19   4 
 21 Dustin Ngo                10 Greece Arcad              7.28   5 
 22 Taryn Lopez               10 Hilton                    7.33   8 
 23 Alpha Barry                9 Greece Olymp              7.35   5 
 24 Grant Tomasso             12 Greece Odyss              7.36   1 
 25 Richard Arnaud            11 Rush-Henriet              7.36   5 
 26 Nick Mattle               12 Hilton                    7.38   9 
 27 Amani Minley              10 Uprep Roches              7.38   7 
 28 Randy Parker               9 Rush-Henriet              7.42   6 
 28 Richard Cowans            11 Edison Tech               7.42   2 
 30 Thomas Hillaire           12 Aquinas Inst              7.42  10 
 31 Scott Muscato              8 Bishop Kearn              7.43  10 
 32 Brenden Feeney            11 Greece Arcad              7.44   5 
 33 Melquan Madden            10 Edison Tech               7.45   2 
 34 Aquil El-Amin             10 Uprep Roches              7.51   7 
 35 Andrew Santiago           12 Greece Olymp              7.51   7 
 36 Anthony Austin             9 Edison Tech               7.52   4 
 37 Quinten Weis              10 Batavia                   7.54   6 
 38 Terry Taylor               9 Greece Olymp              7.54   8 
 39 Malik Jones               10 Edison Tech               7.56   6 
 40 Jared Sarlo               11 Hilton                    7.59   6 
 41 Anthony Felton            10 Edison Tech               7.61   3 
 42 Dante Greene               8 Bishop Kearn              7.65  11 
 43 Matt Ford                 10 Greece Arcad              7.66   5 
 44 Tin Pham                  10 Greece Olymp              7.66   9 
 45 Josh Hurley               11 Gates-Chili               7.67   9 
 46 Dylan Lashure             10 Batavia                   7.76   8 
 47 Daquane Patton            12 Greece Olymp              7.77  10 
 48 Deijoun Gibson            11 Gates-Chili               7.80   8 
 49 Phillip Bembry             8 Bishop Kearn              7.82  11 
 50 Devin Thomas              11 Greece Odyss              7.90   1 
 51 Kenneth Fox               10 Aquinas Inst              7.91  12 
 52 Nick Bauer                10 Batavia                   7.92   8 
 53 Dane DiMaria              11 Hilton                    7.93  10 
 54 Howard Dacosta            10 Edison Tech               7.95   5 
 55 Reagan Morrow             12 Aquinas Inst              7.96  11 
 56 Tyreese Moore             10 Edison Tech               7.97   8 
 56 Nicholas Hadgis           11 Bishop Kearn              7.97  10 
 58 Chris Fillion             11 Hilton                    8.05   9 
 59 Diamonte Swift            10 Edison Tech               8.08   2 
 60 Adam Yusuf                10 Churchville-              8.09  11 
 61 Bryan Collister           11 Greece Olymp              8.14   9 
 62 Immanuel Butler           10 Greece Odyss              8.17   1 
 63 Markel Louis              10 Edison Tech               8.17   6 
 64 Dallas Fulton              9 Edison Tech               8.20   5 
 64 Daniel Simmonds            9 Rush-Henriet              8.20   6 
 66 Jaycyn Rose               12 Edison Tech               8.22   3 
 67 David Pavone              11 Greece Athen              8.30  10 
 68 Barker Jalen               9 Uprep Roches              8.35  10 
 69 Jacob Radka               11 Batavia                   8.36  11 
 70 Keyon Davis               10 Uprep Roches              8.46  11 
 71 Aron Bell                  9 Greece Olymp              8.55   9 
 72 Anthony Bonanni           11 Spencerport               8.60  10 
 73 Dennis DeVaughnte          9 Rush-Henriet              8.75   8 
 74 James Williams             9 Churchville-              8.77  11 
 75 Charles Wroten            11 Batavia                   9.04  12 
 
Event 21  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rickey Miller             12 Spencerport               7.17   1 
  2 Paul Henry                10 Rush-Henriet              7.28   2 
  3 Jason Wooten              12 Rush-Henriet              7.30   1 
  4 Joshua Baker              11 Spencerport               7.35   1 
  5 Talha Rao                 10 Rush-Henriet              7.36   2 
  6 Myles Watts               10 Rush-Henriet              7.48   2 
  7 Jake Violante              9 Greece Arcad              7.59   1 
  8 Brenden Newbauer          10 Greece Arcad              7.60   1 
  9 Brian Heirs                9 Aquinas Inst              7.72   2 
 10 Ryan Camera               11 Greece Athen              7.80   2 
 11 Kyle Meade                 9 Aquinas Inst              7.81   7 
 12 Dylan Crandall             9 Greece Odyss              7.84   1 
 13 Tahjmiir Lewis            10 Rush-Henriet              7.90   1 
 14 Swilley Jordan             9 Spencerport               7.91   1 
 15 Nathan Lacy                9 Rush-Henriet              7.92   4 
 16 Greg Young                11 Brockport                 7.95   4 
 17 Ishmael Walker            11 Greece Athen              7.99   4 
 18 Michael Halligan          10 Hilton                    8.05   4 
 19 Gavin Amos                10 Hilton                    8.05   4 
 20 Kwame Marah               11 Brockport                 8.06   6 
 21 Austin Myers               9 Brockport                 8.12   5 
 22 Dutch DeHay               10 Gates-Chili               8.13   3 
 23 Ryan Keppen               10 Gates-Chili               8.18   5 
 24 Daniyal Kamal             10 Rush-Henriet              8.18   5 
 25 Steve Delgaizo            10 Greece Arcad              8.21   3 
 26 Javia Ludgood             10 Greece Arcad              8.22   4 
 27 James Stone                9 Brockport                 8.22   5 
 28 Joesph Romangnolo          9 Spencerport               8.23   4 
 29 Liam Mears                 9 Spencerport               8.36   3 
 30 Michael Hughes             9 Batavia                   8.38   6 
 31 Javar Frater              10 Brockport                 8.42   6 
 32 Patrick Staley            10 Gates-Chili               8.46   7 
 33 Freddy Johnson             9 Rush-Henriet              8.49   2 
 34 Cannon Davis-Smith        10 Greece Arcad              8.50   5 
 35 Palluconi Micheal          9 Spencerport               8.55   3 
 36 Collin Garrison           11 Brockport                 8.56   6 
 37 Cameron Gross             11 Greece Athen              8.56   4 
 38 Dillon Shultz             11 Brockport                 8.57   5 
 39 Julius Donath             12 Brockport                 8.64   5 
 40 Nicholas Jelfo            10 Rush-Henriet              8.76   3 
 41 Cal Jantzi                 9 Batavia                   8.78   6 
 42 Ryan Hickey                9 Spencerport               8.80   2 
 43 Jack Tremblay              9 Brockport                 8.89   6 
 44 Matt Dobbertin            10 Batavia                   8.90   6 
 45 Thomas Firkins             9 Hilton                    9.12   6 
 46 Keenen Lee                 9 Gates-Chili               9.39   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trey Brown                 7 Aquinas Inst              7.81  
  2 Bryeson Henry              8 Aquinas Inst              7.93  
  3 John Lombardi              7 Aquinas Inst              8.07  
  4 Casey Hochheimer           7 Aquinas Inst              8.57  
  5 Jeremy Siplin              7 Aquinas Inst              8.63  
  6 Justin Gilman              7 Aquinas Inst              8.92  
  7 Lucas Pritchard            8 Aquinas Inst              9.53  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Bahr             11 Rush-Henriet           7:56.53  
  2 Julianne Schwallie        12 Hilton                 8:09.03  
  3 Afton Minavio             10 Rush-Henriet           8:25.69  
  4 Mackenzie Dude            11 Hilton                 8:32.49  
  5 Oliva Hotchkiss           11 Rush-Henriet           9:07.12  
  6 Michaela Austin           10 Batavia                9:24.54  
  7 Shauna Glavin              7 Hilton                 9:26.94  
  8 Cindy Tran                10 Rush-Henriet           9:35.87  
  9 Danielle DeSimone         10 Hilton                10:15.17  
 10 Tayler Mitchell           11 Batavia               10:27.65  
 11 Hannah Latragna           10 Hilton                10:42.51  
 12 Sabrina Curtis            11 Dansville             11:00.23  
 13 Danielle Ronci            11 Dansville             11:25.69  
 
Event 24  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Wingate          10 Batavia                9:28.07  
  2 Natalia Bradley           11 Rush-Henriet           9:28.27  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karli O'Neill             12 Churchville-           4:58.31  
  2 Shannon Page              10 Hilton                 5:09.72  
  3 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce           5:16.52  
  4 Jenny Coleman             10 Hilton                 5:22.78  
  5 Amanda Palmeri            10 Hilton                 5:25.13  
  6 Lilia Sagan                9 Brockport              5:26.44  
  7 Charlene Clay             11 Byron-Bergen           5:26.90  
  8 Justyn Loney-Newman       10 Gates-Chili            5:36.86  
  9 Alexis Kindig             11 Batavia                5:38.33  
 10 Genevieve Ruhland         11 Churchville-           5:48.18  
 11 Emily Radford             10 Holley Centr           5:49.11  
 12 Janelle Handley           10 Greece Athen           5:49.41  
 13 Emily Wagner              10 Batavia                5:52.18  
 14 Abbey Degen               10 Gates-Chili            5:55.23  
 15 Amanda Canfield           10 Greece Arcad           6:09.03  
 16 Ellen Quibell             11 Dansville              6:42.58  
 17 Sydney Brokaw             12 Dansville              7:14.61  
 
Event 26  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Stremick           10 Greece Arcad           6:04.76  
  2 Marryn Ralyea              7 Hilton                 6:05.15  
  3 Allie Showers             11 Hilton                 6:09.10  
  4 Danielle Falkenstein       9 Brockport              6:11.76  
  5 Emily Arendt               9 Spencerport            6:29.37  
  6 Remziye Erdogen            9 Spencerport            6:29.61  
  7 Olivia Culbertson         10 Hilton                 6:48.04  
  8 Kelsea Halloran           11 Greece Athen           6:50.54  
  9 Madeline Wolters          10 Hilton                 7:10.65  
 10 Lucy Barrett              10 Gates-Chili            7:14.47  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross Pirnie               12 Hilton                 4:35.77  
  2 Brian Northrup            11 Greece Arcad           4:38.65  
  3 Tyler Ranke               11 Hilton                 4:44.24  
  4 Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra           4:46.02  
  5 Raphael Tshibangu         12 Greece Olymp           4:48.11  
  6 Tom Demmer                10 Batavia                4:59.94  
  7 Ryan Whitmarsh            12 Hilton                 5:01.15  
  8 Bryan Short               11 Greece Arcad           5:04.88  
  9 Josh Buri                 11 Hilton                 5:05.25  
 10 John Woodworth            11 LeRoy                  5:08.81  
 11 Tommy Kolaniewicz         11 Greece Athen           5:10.33  
 12 Eric Dilaura              10 Batavia                5:10.76  
 13 Casey Heimberger          12 Churchville-           5:12.77  
 14 James Anderson            11 Greece Odyss           5:13.99  
 15 Brandon Callahan          10 Brockport              5:14.45  
 16 Elijah Swertferger        11 Greece Olymp           5:17.29  
 17 Steven Scarlata           11 Brockport              5:17.71  
 18 Matthew Ruhland            9 Churchville-           5:20.05  
 19 Justin Schramm             8 Greece Arcad           5:21.91  
 20 Kevin Nickerson           12 Byron-Bergen           5:25.17  
 21 James Leach               12 Dansville              5:28.22  
 22 James McGrath             11 Spencerport            5:33.84  
 23 Cole Gublo                 9 Greece Odyss           5:39.51  
 24 David McCarroll           10 Rush-Henriet           5:42.55  
 25 Zach Stoessel             10 Churchville-           6:06.98  
 26 Owen Marchand              9 Bishop Kearn           6:11.50  
 27 Joseph Kasinge            11 Bishop Kearn           6:13.45  
 28 Lucas Saladan                Greece Athen           6:13.57  
 29 Erik Reiter               10 Greece Olymp           6:16.58  
 30 Matt Trudeau              12 Greece Arcad           6:28.42  
 31 Michael Kishlar            9 Greece Olymp           6:31.87  
 32 Kyle Vath                 10 Greece Olymp           6:42.08  
 33 Jordan Love                7 Bishop Kearn           7:16.69  
 
Event 29  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Pawlicki             11 Greece Arcad           5:13.99  
  2 Marcus Gibbs              12 Hilton                 5:19.91  
  3 Devon Powley              12 Spencerport            5:22.93  
  4 Joesph McAvoy             11 Greece Arcad           5:27.03  
  5 Ethan Fisher              10 Greece Athen           5:28.11  
  6 Zach DiPasquale           10 Greece Athen           5:29.21  
  7 Justin Scheg               9 Hilton                 5:43.37  
  8 Josh Tudor                 9 Greece Athen           5:46.88  
  9 Garrett Gay               11 Hilton                 5:47.13  
 10 Zach Mangiafesto           9 Greece Odyss           5:49.64  
 11 Aaron Contestabile        10 Greece Arcad           5:54.02  
 12 Jordan Merkel             10 Greece Arcad           5:56.90  
 13 Ryan Jeter                10 Gates-Chili            5:57.13  
 14 Andrew O'Neil              9 Spencerport            6:11.44  
 15 Daniel Freudenvoll        10 Greece Arcad           6:17.07  
 16 Krubell Mekonen           10 Rush-Henriet           6:36.81  
 17 Connor Sargent             9 Gates-Chili            6:48.80  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              10 Rush-Henriet             42.90   1 
  2 Julia Sagan               10 Brockport                44.22   1 
  3 Christina Woodworth       12 LeRoy                    44.32   1 
  4 Jaya Granger              11 Aquinas Inst             44.41   1 
  5 Emily Zeafla              11 Rush-Henriet             45.51   2 
  6 Tori Thompson              9 Rush-Henriet             45.99   1 
  7 Kristen Boyd              10 Batavia                  46.12   2 
  8 Kate Nagel                10 Byron-Bergen             46.35   4 
  9 Alana MacDonald           12 Rush-Henriet             46.46  10 
 10 Elvira Martinez           11 Rush-Henriet             46.46   2 
 11 Nicole Matteson           11 Greece Arcad             46.63   5 
 12 Madison Walker             9 Hilton                   46.91   2 
 13 Bryce Felton               9 Rush-Henriet             47.03   3 
 14 Samoya Ricketts           10 Greece Olymp             47.04   3 
 15 Casey Leader              11 Spencerport              47.29   4 
 16 Mahagani Thomas           12 Rush-Henriet             47.31   6 
 17 Izzy Slater                7 Hilton                   47.60   6 
 18 Jenna Babbitt             12 LeRoy                    47.86   8 
 19 Colleen Arnold            11 Hilton                   48.24   5 
 20 Alex Cooper               10 Rush-Henriet             48.37   6 
 21 Brandi Leslie              8 Aquinas Inst             48.61   3 
 22 Hannah Leach              10 Brockport                49.01   3 
 23 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             49.11   7 
 24 Amonie DiRoma             12 Spencerport              49.11   2 
 25 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce             49.24   9 
 26 Sara Kota                 10 Byron-Bergen             49.32   4 
 27 Hannah Latragna           10 Hilton                   49.56   5 
 28 Kristina Glitch           11 Rush-Henriet             49.60   7 
 29 Emma Jones                12 Rush-Henriet             49.64   2 
 30 Danielle DeSimone         10 Hilton                   49.86   7 
 31 Meaghan Schwartz          10 Gates-Chili              50.22  11 
 32 Norah Arnold               9 Hilton                   50.24   6 
 33 Deanna Williams           11 Rush-Henriet             50.46  10 
 34 Casey Pollock             12 Greece Athen             50.57   8 
 35 Malika BenSalama           9 Greece Arcad             50.75   7 
 36 Eboni Hannah               9 Edison Tech              50.85   4 
 37 Sarah Sotack              11 Greece Athen             50.90  10 
 38 Katriel Sadwick           10 Hilton                   51.46   9 
 39 Claire Wolters            10 Hilton                   51.77   7 
 40 Victoria Farina           10 Hilton                   51.92   5 
 41 Kristin Taylor            11 Brockport                52.12   6 
 42 Shannon Wilson            10 Brockport                52.72   7 
 43 Alexis Balduf              9 Batavia                  52.81   9 
 44 Susan Doan                10 Greece Athen             53.96  10 
 45 Charmesh Scott            10 Edison Tech              54.19  11 
 46 Alana Johnson              9 Edison Tech              54.26   8 
 47 Andrea Giuliano            9 Churchville-             54.34  10 
 48 Sarah Farnum               9 Churchville-             54.58  12 
 49 Rhiannon Burgess           9 Lyndonville              54.69  13 
 50 Makaila Newland           10 Rush-Henriet             55.38   9 
 51 Adrianna Calamita          9 Churchville-             56.04  11 
 52 Olivia Steedman            9 Churchville-             56.19  13 
 53 Niesha Johnson             9 Edison Tech              57.48   8 
 54 Francesca Onorato         12 Bishop Kearn             57.56  10 
 55 Ashley Barnhart           12 Dansville                58.47  13 
 56 Sara Oliver                9 Dansville                59.08  12 
 57 Diamond Reed               9 Edison Tech              59.95  11 
 58 Quantashia Jasper          9 Edison Tech            1:00.34   8 
 59 Tayler Fox                 9 Dansville              1:05.79  13 
 60 Alexandra Campman         11 Greece Olymp           1:06.20   9 
 61 Gisela Rodriguez          12 Hilton                 1:06.37  12 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sabrina Campbell           9 Greece Odyss             50.53   2 
  2 Cristina Scheffer         10 Brockport                50.61   3 
  3 Emily Friend               8 LeRoy                    50.65   3 
  4 Rachel Ryan                9 Hilton                   51.10   6 
  5 Chloe Wormsley             9 Hilton                   51.18   2 
  6 Amy Aiken                  9 Rush-Henriet             51.96   1 
  7 Meredith Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet             52.72   4 
  8 Brooke Crandell            9 Brockport                52.76   5 
  9 Jessika Rodriguez         10 Spencerport              52.81   3 
 10 Jenna Minges              11 Rush-Henriet             53.03   1 
 11 Taylor Haude               9 Hilton                   53.14   2 
 12 Jenna Putt                10 Spencerport              53.28   3 
 13 Kari Lautner              10 Hilton                   53.44   3 
 14 Naomi Magee               11 Rush-Henriet             54.28   6 
 15 Rebecca Coughlin          10 Rush-Henriet             54.39   5 
 16 Lindsey Hill               9 Batavia                  54.48   6 
 17 Sun Ju Kim                10 Brockport                54.70   7 
 18 Lyndsey Cole              10 Rush-Henriet             54.97   4 
 19 Jamie Putt                10 Spencerport              55.49   4 
 20 Hayley Miller              9 Rush-Henriet             55.52   1 
 21 Lauren Prevost            10 Greece Athen             55.59   2 
 22 Tori Keenan                9 Brockport                55.63   5 
 23 Toni Battista             10 Brockport                55.84   6 
 24 Julie Handel              11 Rush-Henriet             55.98   8 
 25 Kelly Galloway             9 Hilton                   56.21   2 
 26 Claire Raleigh             9 Hilton                   56.36   6 
 27 Daria Burge               10 Hilton                   57.18   7 
 28 Avery Mallaber            10 LeRoy                    57.57   3 
 29 Jessica Staab             11 Hilton                   58.02   8 
 30 Kelsey Lautner            10 Hilton                   58.65   7 
 31 Gabby Antonio             10 Rush-Henriet             58.67   9 
 32 Brianna Sadewasser         9 Brockport                58.68   5 
 33 Brittani Messmer           9 Hilton                   58.89   7 
 34 Emily Chavez              10 LeRoy                    59.06   4 
 35 Mary Quattlebaum          11 Rush-Henriet             59.55   8 
 36 Layla Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet           1:00.65   8 
 37 Jacqueline Minemier       12 Rush-Henriet           1:00.95   9 
 38 Ali Weaver                11 LeRoy                  1:01.59   9 
 39 Brittany Felder            9 Rush-Henriet           1:03.61   1 
 40 Binhan Karaibrahim        10 Greece Arcad           1:04.11   8 
 41 Jaylan Yuksel             11 Rush-Henriet           1:07.06   9 
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Constantine         7 Aquinas Inst             52.93  
  2 Alexis Villarrubia         8 Aquinas Inst             56.52  
  3 Yaumaris Amores-Aguiar     7 Aquinas Inst           1:02.75  
  4 Melissa Shonicker          7 Aquinas Inst           1:05.28  
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Wray                 12 Rush-Henriet             36.97   1 
  2 Josh Hanna                12 Aquinas Inst             37.70   1 
  3 Byron Hearst              10 Greece Arcad             37.83   2 
  4 William DeHond            12 Churchville-             38.24   4 
  5 Darius McClendon          12 Greece Arcad             38.30   2 
  6 Peter Boylan              12 LeRoy                    38.33   3 
  7 Eric Zemaitis             11 Spencerport              38.33   1 
  8 Pat Shenal                12 Rush-Henriet             38.91   3 
  9 Jamari Allen              11 Spencerport              39.50   2 
 10 Tommy Love II             12 Greece Athen             39.55   2 
 11 Grant Tomasso             12 Greece Odyss             39.75   6 
 12 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad             39.89   3 
 13 Julio Santos              11 Greece Athen             40.10   3 
 14 Justin Stewart            11 Rush-Henriet             40.35   1 
 15 Greg Pardner              12 Aquinas Inst             40.59   3 
 16 Joshua Sykora             11 Brockport                40.78   2 
 17 Connor Boor               11 Dansville                40.79   9 
 18 Terrance Richards         10 Aquinas Inst             40.84   2 
 19 Alex Wiegand              11 Greece Athen             41.16   8 
 20 Ian Hall                  12 Caledonia-Mu             41.29   4 
 21 Joe Mattia                11 Gates-Chili              41.73   7 
 22 Ben Ezard                 12 Byron-Bergen             41.96   5 
 23 Randy Parker               9 Rush-Henriet             41.99   5 
 24 Anthony Licata            12 Aquinas Inst             42.40   7 
 25 Christopher Carlson       10 Brockport                42.48   6 
 26 Joshua Barrett            11 Spencerport              42.83   9 
 27 Nathan Bardeen            11 Aquinas Inst             42.98   7 
 28 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport              43.24   9 
 29 Zack Syracuse             11 Greece Olymp             43.33   1 
 30 Calvin Darling            11 Greece Arcad             43.35   6 
 31 Quinton Marchand          12 Bishop Kearn             43.39  10 
 32 Casey Alford              11 Dansville                43.45  11 
 33 Kenneth Fox               10 Aquinas Inst             43.85  10 
 34 Dell Storey               12 LeRoy                    43.96   6 
 35 Michael Hackleman         11 Aquinas Inst             44.54   9 
 36 Jake Longhany             12 LeRoy                    44.60  11 
 37 Zach Pero                 11 Dansville                45.06   8 
 38 Jarad Stehlar             12 Dansville                45.38  12 
 39 Nicholas Hadgis           11 Bishop Kearn             46.04  11 
 40 Chris Jackson              9 Bishop Kearn             46.18  12 
 41 Maxwell Reinagel          11 Spencerport              46.54  10 
 42 Dallas Fulton              9 Edison Tech              46.91   9 
 43 Immanuel Butler           10 Greece Odyss             47.39   8 
 44 Markel Louis              10 Edison Tech              47.51   9 
 45 Nate Ernst                12 Batavia                  48.41  10 
 46 Samuel Spragins           12 Brockport                49.23  10 
 47 CJ Miller                 11 Dansville                49.38  12 
 48 LaTrell Parson            11 Rush-Henriet             49.52   5 
 49 Calvin Matthews            8 Bishop Kearn             50.36  11 
 50 Michael Graves            12 Dansville                51.40   6 
 51 Rian Glatz                 9 Gates-Chili              55.97   3 
 52 Dalton Blue               11 Spencerport              56.38  10 
 53 Andrew Locey              10 Bishop Kearn             58.45  12 
 54 Travis Cornbeau           11 Dansville                58.62  12 
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Baker              11 Spencerport              39.84   1 
  2 Jason Wooten              12 Rush-Henriet             40.31   1 
  3 Ryan Kenney               10 Rush-Henriet             40.67   1 
  4 Jared Gavin               10 Spencerport              41.61   2 
  5 Paul Henry                10 Rush-Henriet             41.79   5 
  6 Rickey Miller             12 Spencerport              42.79   1 
  7 Brenden Mearns            11 Rush-Henriet             43.27   2 
  8 Brian Hodges              10 LeRoy                    43.39   8 
  9 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet             43.58   3 
 10 Brian Heirs                9 Aquinas Inst             43.77   2 
 11 Jesse McMullan            11 Greece Arcad             43.81   2 
 12 Andy Rogers               11 Rush-Henriet             44.02   4 
 13 Austin Myers               9 Brockport                44.20   6 
 14 Myles Watts               10 Rush-Henriet             44.40   4 
 15 Greg Young                11 Brockport                44.40   3 
 16 Hector Betancourt         11 Greece Arcad             44.68   3 
 17 Dylan Crandall             9 Greece Odyss             45.17   5 
 18 Nick Johnson               9 Batavia                  45.26   5 
 19 Frankie Messina           11 Greece Athen             45.39   1 
 20 Alex Dykes                11 Rush-Henriet             45.60   4 
 21 Sean Wade                 10 LeRoy                    45.71   7 
 22 Evan McIntyre             10 Hilton                   45.77   3 
 23 Jacob Furtner             11 Rush-Henriet             45.95   3 
 24 Kyle Meade                 9 Aquinas Inst             46.08   5 
 25 Ryan Camera               11 Greece Athen             46.30   2 
 26 James Stone                9 Brockport                46.78   7 
 27 Zach Mangiafesto           9 Greece Odyss             46.91   8 
 28 Collin Garrison           11 Brockport                47.43   7 
 29 Liam Mears                 9 Spencerport              47.55   9 
 30 Michael Hughes             9 Batavia                  47.65  10 
 31 Ishmael Walker            11 Greece Athen             47.73   6 
 32 Connor Wuertzer           11 Rush-Henriet             48.12   4 
 33 Dillon Shultz             11 Brockport                48.46   4 
 34 Jackie Huang              10 Rush-Henriet             48.47   7 
 35 Derek Bates                9 Greece Arcad             48.78   3 
 36 Ryan Mangefrida           12 LeRoy                    49.29   9 
 37 Alfonso Martinez           9 Rush-Henriet             49.49   6 
 38 Michael Halligan          10 Hilton                   50.11   5 
 39 Ryan Hickey                9 Spencerport              50.41   7 
 40 Julius Donath             12 Brockport                50.50   7 
 41 Cameron Gross             11 Greece Athen             51.24   6 
 42 Cal Jantzi                 9 Batavia                  51.40  10 
 43 Brendon Bramer             8 LeRoy                    51.63   8 
 44 Jacob Corcoran            10 Batavia                  52.96   6 
 45 Jack Tremblay              9 Brockport                54.78   6 
 46 Jack Waringa              12 Rush-Henriet             56.19   9 
 47 Zacharias Harper          10 LeRoy                    57.06   8 
 48 Andrew Witkoski           10 Greece Odyss             59.63   5 
 49 Alex Mott                  9 Batavia                1:03.32  10 
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremy Siplin              7 Aquinas Inst             55.25  
  2 Lucas Pritchard            8 Aquinas Inst             59.13  
 
Event 37  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xaelel Allen-Caballero    10 Rush-Henriet           3:20.11  
  2 Jade Hendricks - Jones     7 Hilton                 3:24.30  
  3 Jackie Moyer              12 Aquinas Inst           3:24.47  
  4 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Greece Athen           3:25.58  
  5 Kara Hall                 12 Byron-Bergen           3:30.03  
  6 Abigail Monroe            12 Churchville-           3:30.81  
  7 Crystal Pettit            11 Rush-Henriet           3:31.75  
  8 Katy Flynn                10 Churchville-           3:35.11  
  9 Kristen Bailey            11 Byron-Bergen           3:40.04  
 10 Shauna Glavin              7 Hilton                 3:40.08  
 11 Hannah Rebar              11 Hilton                 3:40.47  
 12 Alyssa Kalen               9 Hilton                 3:41.44  
 13 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                  3:43.28  
 14 Kayla Rissew              11 Hilton                 3:43.91  
 15 Kristin Jermyn            11 Spencerport            3:43.94  
 16 Emily Radford             10 Holley Centr           3:48.39  
 17 Ashley Hurrell            11 Aquinas Inst           3:55.21  
 18 Claire Finnerty           11 Greece Arcad           4:01.10  
 19 Sarah Cannon               9 Lima Christi           4:01.30  
 20 Jenna Burr                10 Churchville-           4:01.40  
 21 Mackenzie Dude            11 Hilton                 4:03.06  
 22 Samantha Bahr             11 Rush-Henriet           4:04.85  
 23 Meaghan McChesney         12 Dansville              4:12.11  
 
Event 38  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Stirpe           10 Hilton                 3:42.33  
  2 Jenny DiMarino            11 Rush-Henriet           3:42.96  
  3 Onalee Sortino            11 Hilton                 3:51.67  
  4 Jessie King                8 LeRoy                  3:53.87  
  5 Danielle Falkenstein       9 Brockport              3:56.14  
  6 Heidi Sommer               9 Brockport              4:02.35  
  7 Anna Dinella               9 Spencerport            4:05.50  
  8 Brianna Halladay           9 Brockport              4:06.43  
  9 Bianca Sansone            11 Hilton                 4:06.56  
 10 Kendra Michalak           11 Brockport              4:06.68  
 11 Shea Kinsella             10 Spencerport            4:08.09  
 12 Lyndsey Chenier           10 Greece Arcad           4:08.78  
 13 Lenore Reina              10 Brockport              4:21.62  
 14 Taylor Mulligan           11 Brockport              4:24.74  
 15 Sarena St. Louis          11 Greece Athen           4:29.98  
 16 Hannah Clark              10 Gates-Chili            4:41.82  
 
Event 40  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keith Pease               12 Greece Athen           2:43.20  
  2 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Inst           2:49.27  
  3 Alex Hall                 12 Caledonia-Mu           2:54.13  
  4 Justin Young              11 Spencerport            2:55.50  
  5 Mike Lauria               12 Greece Athen           2:55.71  
  6 Dominic Freudenvoll       12 Greece Arcad           2:55.93  
  7 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Inst           2:56.52  
  8 Everett Geiger            10 Caledonia-Mu           2:57.02  
  9 Brandon Callahan          10 Brockport              3:00.45  
 10 Ryan Whitmarsh            12 Hilton                 3:01.59  
 11 Cam Peerenboom            11 Hilton                 3:01.66  
 12 Bobby Exler               12 Rush-Henriet           3:02.00  
 13 Kevin Nickerson           12 Byron-Bergen           3:06.39  
 14 Steven Scarlata           11 Brockport              3:07.74  
 15 Tommy Kolaniewicz         11 Greece Athen           3:10.71  
 16 Joe Chiapperi             10 Aquinas Inst           3:20.68  
 17 Joshua Walz               10 Churchville-           3:20.78  
 18 Ian McLellan              11 Aquinas Inst           3:25.05  
 19 Josh Schum-Houck          11 Aquinas Inst           3:27.65  
 20 Christian Kasinge         10 Bishop Kearn           3:40.05  
 
Event 41  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colten Harris             10 Hilton                 3:09.12  
  2 Marcus Gibbs              12 Hilton                 3:12.08  
  3 Adam Ford                 11 Greece Arcad           3:19.47  
  4 Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen           3:22.80  
  5 Tyler Clayton             12 Hilton                 3:23.01  
  6 Jacob Scheg                8 Hilton                 3:23.13  
  7 Eric Piato                 9 Hilton                 3:26.32  
  8 Matt Palmeri              10 Hilton                 3:30.10  
  9 Avery Midla               10 Batavia                3:30.24  
 10 Connor Lomb               11 Hilton                 3:31.99  
 11 Colin Cusack               9 Greece Arcad           3:37.72  
 
Event 43  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:51.38   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:56.91   1 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:57.26   1 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:05.02   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         2:05.03   1 
  6 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x2:06.97   1 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:08.91   2 
  8 Batavia  'B'                                       x2:09.07   2 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:11.18   2 
 10 Dansville  'A'                                      2:12.40   2 
 11 Dansville  'B'                                     x2:18.93   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:07.15  
 
Event 46  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:39.92   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:39.98   1 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         1:41.25   1 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:42.82   2 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:45.33   1 
  6 Dansville  'A'                                      1:45.53   1 
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:47.95   1 
  8 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x1:50.45   2 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                x1:52.04   2 
 10 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:52.76   2 
 
Event 47  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                x1:52.61  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:56.31  
  3 LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:07.94  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:55.80  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:39.04  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:54.60  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:58.10  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         5:12.13  
  5 Dansville  'A'                                      5:29.88  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x5:24.79  
 
Event 52  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:48.11   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:56.96   1 
  3 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x4:06.86   1 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:09.02   1 
  5 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:19.40   1 
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:24.81   2 
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      4:35.34   2 
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:37.67   2 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                x4:55.39   2 
 
Event 53  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:37.89  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        10:23.50  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:47.31  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:16.33  
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:20.70  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       11:25.87  
  6 Dansville  'A'                                     13:21.75  
 
Event 58  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:02.01  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        9:19.42  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:31.36  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:42.00  
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        10:02.92  
  6 Greece Olympia  'B'                               x10:04.06  
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                   10:05.96  
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   10:07.62  
  9 Dansville  'A'                                     11:09.62  
 
Event 59  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                      x10:24.19  
 
Event 62  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport            5-01.00  
  2 Alyssia Colson            11 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  2 Carissa Plesums           11 Warsaw                 4-10.00  
  2 Haley Brust               10 Hilton                 4-10.00  
  2 Katie Fisher              12 Greece Athen           4-10.00  
  6 Hannah Leach              10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  6 Beverly Tremblay          11 Brockport              4-08.00  
  6 Canei Cotton              11 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  9 Mary Yare                 11 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  9 Annie Zheng               12 Dansville              4-06.00  
  9 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
 12 Elena Santo               10 Greece Olymp           4-03.00  
 13 Abigail Myslivecek        10 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 13 Naimah King               12 Brockport              4-00.00  
 13 Alexandria Menteer        12 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 16 Tatiana Quinn             12 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 16 Hannah Nelson             10 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 18 Lauren Burr               10 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Cappon             9 Hilton                 4-03.00  
  1 Rebekah McNeill           11 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  3 Taylor Haude               9 Hilton                 4-00.00  
  3 Brianna Sadewasser         9 Brockport              4-00.00  
  5 Samantha Landschoot        9 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
  6 Alyssa Baiocco            10 Batavia                3-06.00  
 -- Hannah Noble               9 Brockport                   NH  
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp           6-04.00  
  2 Tremaine Moore             9 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  2 Chauncey Scissum          12 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00  
  2 Khris Greggs              12 Aquinas Inst           5-08.00  
  2 Bryan Short               11 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  6 Matt Ford                 10 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  6 Brenden Feeney            11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  6 Craig Hardgers            12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  6 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce           5-06.00  
 10 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport            5-03.00  
 10 John Hampton              12 Greece Athen           5-03.00  
 10 Nathan Bardeen            11 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00  
 10 Marcus Connor             11 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00  
 10 Jake Hellenschmidt        11 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00  
 15 Dustin Ngo                10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 15 Michael Hackleman         11 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
 17 Josh Dailey               11 Greece Athen           4-09.00  
 17 Justin Hamilton           10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 17 Ron Jacobs                11 Batavia                4-09.00  
 17 Ryan Tasker               10 Churchville-           4-09.00  
 21 Bobby Exler               12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 21 Jordan Pasquale           11 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 21 Dakota Swimline           10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 -- Isaac Darling             11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Aquil El-Amin             10 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Elijiah Hale              11 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Nick Martusciello         11 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Jordan Love                7 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Bellnier             10 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  2 Tyler Gaus                 9 Batavia                5-00.00  
  2 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 -- Nick Callisher             9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Noel Campbell              9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Sivaker Srithar            9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              11 Warsaw                11-03.00  
  2 Zoe Camillaci             10 Hilton                10-00.00  
  3 Sarah Pirnie              10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  4 Sarah Ehrmentraut         12 LeRoy                  8-00.00  
  5 Breanna Clark             11 Batavia                7-06.00  
  5 Jennie Gibson             10 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  5 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia                7-06.00  
  8 Rachel Siciliano          10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  8 Jordan Kerwin             12 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
  8 Sadie Wolters             12 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 11 Grace Nieboer             11 Churchville-           6-00.00  
 11 Rachel Klingler           12 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
 -- Kana Chanthabandith       11 Churchville-                NH  
 
Event 69  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlene Kearns           12 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  2 Rachel Yuhas              12 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
  3 Sydney Durawa             10 Batavia                7-00.00  
  4 Danielle DeLooze          11 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00  
  5 Rebekah McNeill           11 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
  5 Kailey Vickers-Gelo       12 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
 -- Emily Arendt               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Event 71  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Ellis                11 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  2 Jack de Graad             12 Hilton                12-00.00  
  2 Jacob Trieste             12 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  4 Isaac Darling             11 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  5 Andrew Hazelton           10 Aquinas Inst           9-06.00  
  6 Eric McWethy              11 Batavia                9-00.00  
  6 Brendon Freeman           11 Dansville              9-00.00  
  6 Anthony Mitchell          12 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  9 Wyatt Lawler              12 Aquinas Inst           8-00.00  
 10 Andrew Maniace            10 Batavia                7-06.00  
 10 Nick Faber                11 Greece Olymp           7-06.00  
 -- Terry Taylor               9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Event 72  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Matte               11 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00  
  2 Andrew Guglielmo          11 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
  3 Chris Messmer             11 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  3 Gavin Amos                10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  5 Brett Baker               10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 -- Andrew Marrocco            9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Donovan Walker             9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Durawa             10 Batavia               15-08.00  
  2 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn          14-09.75  
  3 Allison Fish              11 Gates-Chili           14-09.50  
  4 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport           14-05.50  
  5 Ngolo Kitenge             12 Greece Athen          14-02.00  
  6 Victoria Farina           10 Hilton                14-01.00  
  7 Andrea Barberia           11 Aquinas Inst          13-10.25  
  8 Kallie Layland            11 York                  13-09.75  
  9 Ellenia-Jo Errington       9 Dansville             13-09.00  
 10 Rebecca Healy             11 Churchville-          12-07.50  
 11 Elizabeth Maffett         12 Spencerport           12-01.75  
 12 Ashley Jackson            11 Spencerport           12-01.25  
 13 Brianna Long              12 Dansville             11-11.00  
 14 Ciara Harrington          11 LeRoy                 11-06.50  
 15 Rebecca Rex               11 Dansville             11-00.00  
 16 Shannon Wilson            10 Brockport             10-06.50  
 17 Kaylee Erwin              12 Dansville             10-06.25  
 18 Hannah Rex                 9 Dansville             10-05.00  
 19 Jessica Mallory           10 Dansville              9-04.00  
 -- Haley Case                11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Marisa Bernardi           11 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Leah Motter               12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Abbie Brietzke             9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Jessica Dick              11 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adama Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet          12-05.00  
  2 Jamie Putt                10 Spencerport           11-11.00  
  3 Amy Aiken                  9 Rush-Henriet          11-09.25  
  4 Alexis Ferguson            9 Rush-Henriet          11-07.00  
  5 Danna Jones                9 Rush-Henriet          10-10.00  
  6 Meaghan Confer            11 Greece Arcad          10-06.00  
  6 Jocelyn Arce              10 Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
  8 Jeanne Rivera             11 Hilton                 9-10.25  
 -- Erika Mynio                9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Julie Handel              11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Dominique Mattia           9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Autumn Burry              10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Dilini Liyanage           10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Samah Katawazi            10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Jenna Putt                10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Demonie Smith              9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Morgan Brown               9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Siera McClendon            9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Villarrubia         8 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00  
 
Event 77  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Rifkin            12 Gates-Chili           20-06.25  
  2 Alex Siracusa             10 Churchville-          20-02.00  
  3 BJ Colson                 12 Gates-Chili           19-11.50  
  4 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                 19-11.25  
  5 Alonzo Turney             11 Aquinas Inst          19-10.75  
  6 Robert Williams           12 Spencerport           19-04.00  
  7 Victorin Kothor           12 Greece Odyss          18-09.25  
  8 Chauncey Scissum          12 Rush-Henriet          18-03.75  
  9 Pablo Ellison             10 Aquinas Inst          18-02.25  
 10 Khris Greggs              12 Aquinas Inst          17-11.50  
 11 Marcus Connor             11 Aquinas Inst          17-10.75  
 12 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp          17-04.00  
 13 Chris Begy                10 Aquinas Inst          17-00.00  
 14 Jordan Pasquale           11 Spencerport           16-11.00  
 15 Dekwon Wilson              9 Rush-Henriet          16-10.50  
 16 Christopher Carlson       10 Brockport             16-10.25  
 17 Josh Dailey               11 Greece Athen          16-09.00  
 18 Joseph Kasinge            11 Bishop Kearn          16-07.00  
 19 Justin Young              11 Spencerport           16-06.75  
 20 Ryan Fowler               12 Hilton                16-05.25  
 21 Malik Jones               10 Edison Tech           16-01.50  
 22 Rian Glatz                 9 Gates-Chili           15-02.50  
 23 Lee McCloud               11 Gates-Chili           14-08.00  
 24 Chris Fillion             11 Hilton                14-03.00  
 25 Ron Jacobs                11 Batavia               14-02.25  
 26 Aron Bell                  9 Greece Olymp          13-10.75  
 27 Amani Minley              10 Uprep Roches          13-07.25  
 28 Samuel Spragins           12 Brockport             10-05.00  
 -- Jaysen Wylie               9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Hugo Nguyen               11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Event 78  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conor Firkins             11 Hilton                17-05.00  
  2 Talha Rao                 10 Rush-Henriet          16-07.50  
  3 Jake Violante              9 Greece Arcad          16-06.25  
  4 Jake Mosele               11 Hilton                16-04.50  
  5 Jesse McMullan            11 Greece Arcad          15-10.00  
  6 Brenden Newbauer          10 Greece Arcad          15-06.00  
  7 Joe Miller                10 Gates-Chili           14-01.00  
  8 Javar Frater              10 Brockport             14-00.00  
  9 Eli Hoak                  10 Greece Arcad          13-04.50  
 10 Derek Bates                9 Greece Arcad          13-01.50  
 11 Nicholas Molinari         12 Rush-Henriet          12-08.50  
 12 Cannon Davis-Smith        10 Greece Arcad          12-06.00  
 13 Thomas Firkins             9 Hilton                10-08.50  
 14 Alex Mott                  9 Batavia               10-02.50  
 -- Javia Ludgood             10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Daniyal Kamal             10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carissa Plesums           11 Warsaw                33-02.25  
  2 Kelsey Hill               12 Batavia               32-04.25  
  2 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                32-04.25  
  4 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport           32-01.75  
  5 Maryanna Hauck            11 Brockport             30-10.00  
  6 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia               29-11.50  
  7 Lilia Sagan                9 Brockport             29-08.50  
  8 Leah Meyers               12 Brockport             29-03.00  
  9 Dasia Barclay              9 Greece Olymp          29-02.00  
 10 Casey Pollock             12 Greece Athen          28-06.50  
 11 Kate Fox                  11 Dansville             28-05.00  
 12 Claire Finnerty           11 Greece Arcad          27-00.00  
 13 Becky Drexler             12 Aquinas Inst          26-08.25  
 14 Ashley Jackson            11 Spencerport           25-04.00  
 15 Brianna Long              12 Dansville             25-00.25  
 -- Sarah Cannon               9 Lima Christi              FOUL  
 -- Tayler Fox                 9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Ceara Watson              10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Abbie Brietzke             9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Kaitlin Cornell           12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Event 81  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Erika Mynio                9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Emilyn Nguyen             11 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 
Event 83  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison Tech           43-05.25  
  2 Victorin Kothor           12 Greece Odyss          43-00.50  
  3 Malcolm Fowler            12 Rush-Henriet          42-00.00  
  4 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                 41-05.00  
  5 Eric Zemaitis             11 Spencerport           40-01.25  
  6 Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison Tech           39-06.00  
  7 Da'Shawn Polland          12 Greece Arcad          38-09.25  
  8 Jake Hellenschmidt        11 Rush-Henriet          38-07.25  
  9 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia               38-00.00  
 10 Jack Mikols               10 Churchville-          35-08.25  
 11 Reggie Russell             9 Greece Olymp          35-00.00  
 12 Ryan Fowler               12 Hilton                34-05.50  
 13 Brian Palamar             12 Bishop Kearn          34-03.25  
 14 Brady Lin                  9 Rush-Henriet          32-04.00  
 15 Dane DiMaria              11 Hilton                29-03.00  
 -- Dan Hart                  12 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Chris Begy                10 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 -- Richard Arnaud            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Event 84  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Bellnier             10 Hilton                35-06.50  
  2 Hector Betancourt         11 Greece Arcad          31-11.25  
  3 Eli Hoak                  10 Greece Arcad          29-04.00  
  4 Anthony Gonzalez           9 Rush-Henriet          26-01.00  
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              11 Warsaw                35-09.00  
  2 Brianna Lewis             11 Rush-Henriet          32-08.00  
  3 Victoire Kothor           11 Greece Odyss          31-09.50  
  4 Ezgi Dilek                   Greece Arcad          31-05.50  
  5 Siniyah Sutton-Barton     11 Churchville-          29-07.50  
  6 Billie Chappell           12 Dansville             28-01.00  
  7 Amanda Falkner            11 Greece Arcad          27-06.00  
  8 Liz Smith                 10 Batavia               27-04.50  
  9 Margaret Kennelly         11 Bishop Kearn          26-10.50  
 10 Megan Smith               10 Brockport             26-08.50  
 11 Jennifer McMillian        12 Greece Olymp          26-08.00  
 12 Jenna Mancuso             12 Batavia               26-07.50  
 13 Samantha Shannon          10 Hilton                25-09.50  
 14 Victoria Farrell          12 Hilton                25-01.50  
 15 Victoria Bourret          12 Hilton                24-07.50  
 16 Sharrai Wright            10 Rush-Henriet          24-03.50  
 17 Danielle Zimbrich         11 Hilton                22-11.50  
 18 Dora Devay                11 Batavia               22-11.00  
 19 Krista Reger              11 Spencerport           22-08.00  
 20 Amanda Blackburn           9 Lyndonville           22-07.50  
 21 Sarah Mack                12 Rush-Henriet          22-01.50  
 22 Josie Stein               10 Churchville-          21-09.50  
 23 Kayleen Streppa           10 Churchville-          21-06.50  
 24 Michaela Renna            10 Churchville-          21-02.00  
 25 Frances Seifert           10 Hilton                21-01.50  
 26 Rebecca Hall              12 Batavia               21-01.00  
 27 Lynette Collazo           12 Spencerport           20-09.00  
 28 Whitney Case              12 Batavia               19-09.00  
 29 Samantha Slossar          12 Brockport             19-08.00  
 30 Sabrina Curtis            11 Dansville             18-11.50  
 31 Nicole Tucker             10 Churchville-          18-00.50  
 32 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  10 Churchville-          17-05.50  
 33 Danielle Ronci            11 Dansville             17-04.00  
 -- Elizabeth Emerson         10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Eva Janofsky              10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Knorr             11 Greece Arcad          24-00.00  
  2 Lea Knoche                11 Brockport             22-09.00  
  3 alexis correa                Rush-Henriet          21-02.00  
  4 Samantha Chaplain         10 Brockport             19-10.00  
  5 Quenteria Wilson          10 Rush-Henriet          19-00.00  
  6 Alycia Serrano            11 Greece Arcad          18-09.00  
  7 Dominique DiLuigi         10 Spencerport           18-08.50  
  8 Jaylan Yuksel             11 Rush-Henriet          18-08.00  
  8 Ashley Thompson           11 Hilton                18-08.00  
 10 Victoria Regan            12 Hilton                18-00.00  
 11 Binhan Karaibrahim        10 Greece Arcad          17-11.00  
 12 Tiffany Suozzi             9 Batavia               17-10.50  
 13 Dorienne Rainwater        10 Spencerport           17-04.00  
 14 Hope Fromm                 9 Batavia               16-02.00  
 15 Sara Roman                 9 Spencerport           15-09.00  
 16 Brittany Mowry            12 LeRoy                 15-02.00  
 17 Alanea Drayton            10 Rush-Henriet          14-02.50  
 18 Layla Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet          14-02.00  
 
Event 89  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dameon Reeves             12 Batavia               45-01.00  
  2 James Soggs               12 Batavia               43-09.00  
  3 Dylan Totten              12 Dansville             42-04.00  
  4 Daniel Kane               12 Greece Arcad          42-01.50  
  5 Joe Newcomb               11 York                  42-01.00  
  6 Thomas Hillaire           12 Aquinas Inst          42-00.00  
  7 David Bannister           12 Brockport             41-02.00  
  8 Stephen Otis              10 Greece Olymp          40-02.50  
  9 Eliot Leubner             12 Rush-Henriet          39-01.00  
 10 James Collins-Richardson  11 Rush-Henriet          38-11.50  
 11 Reagan Morrow             12 Aquinas Inst          38-05.50  
 12 Dustin Dieter             12 Dansville             37-11.50  
 13 Joseph Foster             10 Edison Tech           37-09.50  
 13 Bryan Collister           11 Greece Olymp          37-09.50  
 15 Jacob Radka               11 Batavia               37-05.50  
 16 Skyler Cuozzo             10 Dansville             37-03.50  
 17 Christian Rambali         10 Greece Olymp          37-00.00  
 18 Dylan Lashure             10 Batavia               36-08.00  
 19 David Pavone              11 Greece Athen          36-07.50  
 20 Jonathan Robinson         10 Brockport             36-05.00  
 21 Will Leonardo             12 Aquinas Inst          35-07.00  
 22 Gunner Rapone             10 Batavia               35-05.50  
 23 Sergio Rosado             12 Greece Arcad          35-04.00  
 24 Josh Saxton               12 Rush-Henriet          34-08.50  
 25 Calvin Darling            11 Greece Arcad          34-02.00  
 25 Sam Cassano               12 Bishop Kearn          34-02.00  
 27 Daquane Patton            12 Greece Olymp          32-09.50  
 28 Xavier De Lacruz          10 Uprep Roches          32-01.00  
 29 Hugo Nguyen               11 Gates-Chili           31-05.00  
 30 Zack Syracuse             11 Greece Olymp          31-03.00  
 31 Alec Cowans               10 Edison Tech           30-08.00  
 32 Tyreese Moore             10 Edison Tech           30-07.00  
 33 Nikolas Bocianski         11 Churchville-          30-06.50  
 34 Kevin Daniszewski         11 Churchville-          29-09.00  
 35 Travis Cornbeau           11 Dansville             29-08.00  
 36 Devin Thomas              11 Greece Odyss          29-06.00  
 37 Charles Wroten            11 Batavia               28-11.00  
 38 Keyon Davis               10 Uprep Roches          28-09.00  
 38 Dalton Renke              12 Greece Athen          28-09.00  
 40 James Luckman             12 Lyndonville           28-05.50  
 41 Brian Sikora              10 Bishop Kearn          27-09.00  
 42 Andrew Dondorfer          11 Edison Tech           27-07.00  
 43 Maxwell Reinagel          11 Spencerport           26-06.50  
 44 Joshua Barrett            11 Spencerport           26-02.00  
 45 Michael Graves            12 Dansville             26-00.00  
 46 Deijoun Gibson            11 Gates-Chili           25-11.00  
 47 Sam Picciotto             11 Hilton                24-08.00  
 48 Kyle Davis                12 Brockport             24-07.00  
 49 Barker Jalen               9 Uprep Roches          24-06.50  
 50 Jeffrey LeBar             10 Dansville             23-05.50  
 51 Christian Pietrantoni      8 Bishop Kearn          23-00.00  
 52 Alex Spoor                11 Dansville             21-06.00  
 53 Anthony Bonanni           11 Spencerport           21-05.50  
 54 Ben Kennard                7 Bishop Kearn          17-04.00  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valanti Marou             12 Rush-Henriet          42-08.50  
  2 Jake Chapman              12 Rush-Henriet          36-10.50  
  3 Evan McIntyre             10 Hilton                32-08.00  
  4 Bobby West                11 Hilton                32-07.00  
  5 Tristan Jones             11 Hilton                32-02.00  
  6 Kristain Concepcion-Juni  11 Spencerport           30-10.50  
  7 Chasen Thompson           12 Brockport             30-01.50  
  8 Anthony Pane              10 Brockport             29-10.00  
  9 Ryan Gloff                10 Brockport             29-00.50  
 10 Swilley Jordan             9 Spencerport           28-06.00  
 11 Adam Ford                 11 Greece Arcad          27-05.00  
 12 Anthony Kane               9 Greece Arcad          27-02.00  
 13 Alex Laure                 9 Brockport             27-01.50  
 14 Joesph Romangnolo          9 Spencerport           26-00.00  
 15 Justin Clayton             9 Hilton                25-07.00  
 16 Palluconi Micheal          9 Spencerport           25-02.00  
 17 Steve Delgaizo            10 Greece Arcad          24-05.00  
 18 Jack Waringa              12 Rush-Henriet          24-01.00  
 19 Nick Amico                 9 Batavia               23-02.00  
 20 Matt Dobbertin            10 Batavia               22-02.00  
 21 Cory Ward                 11 Rush-Henriet          21-08.50  
 22 Luke Dowdell              10 Brockport             21-07.00  
 23 Josh Mouery                9 LeRoy                 19-06.00  
 24 Mutahir Mustahsan         10 Rush-Henriet          19-01.50