Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/23/2012 12:45 PM
                            RWTL-WEST - 12/21/2012                             
                             2 events per athlete                              
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:32.42  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        10:36.41  
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:37.91  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                     11:05.18  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       11:06.13  
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:14.00  
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                 11:15.69  
  8 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:22.10  
  9 Hilton  'B'                                       x11:23.52  
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                   12:03.69  
 11 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                12:28.66  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  8:41.76  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:51.66  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        8:54.60  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:21.07  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:33.05  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:46.14  
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:47.45  
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:49.36  
  9 Batavia  'B'                                      x10:02.35  
 10 Edison Tech  'A'                                   10:04.90  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Love, Tanisha             12 Edison Tech               7.50   1 
  2 Burroughs, Catarra        11 Wilson Magne              7.54   1 
  3 Obieke, Imani              9 Edison Tech               7.55   1 
  4 Sagan, Julia              10 Brockport                 7.63   1 
  5 Jeffries, Tiaja           11 Rush-Henriet              7.72   1 
  6 Brust, Haley              10 Hilton                    7.92   2 
  7 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                    7.92   1 
  8 Granger, Jaya             11 Aquinas Inst              7.93   1 
  9 Boyd, Kristen             10 Batavia                   7.95   2 
 10 Balduf, Amanda            12 Batavia                   8.03   2 
 11 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen              8.06   2 
 12 Leslie, Brandi             8 Aquinas Inst              8.06   3 
 13 Blair, Shaniece           11 Edison Tech               8.08   2 
 14 Walker, Madison            9 Hilton                    8.10   3 
 15 Brown, Nathena            12 Bishop Kearn              8.10   2 
 16 Thompson, Tori             9 Rush-Henriet              8.11   2 
 17 Jones, Rickayia           12 Rush-Henriet              8.11   2 
 18 Woodworth, Christina      12 LeRoy                     8.12   4 
 19 Layland, Kallie           11 York                      8.15   5 
 20 Hannah, Eboni              9 Edison Tech               8.20   3 
 21 Jumper, Tiysha            12 Greece Olymp              8.21   4 
 22 Shevlin, Julie            12 Greece Arcad              8.21   3 
 23 Daymon, Tyler             12 Bishop Kearn              8.22   4 
 24 DeSimone, Danielle        10 Hilton                    8.25   3 
 25 Barclay, Dasia             9 Greece Olymp              8.27   6 
 26 Cox, Kadasia               9 Edison Tech               8.28   4 
 27 Martinez, Elvira          11 Rush-Henriet              8.30   3 
 28 Kitenge, Ngolo            12 Greece Athen              8.31   4 
 29 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush-Henriet              8.34   4 
 29 Wilson, Quenteria         10 Rush-Henriet              8.34   5 
 31 Babbitt, Jenna            12 LeRoy                     8.40   4 
 32 BenSalama, Malika          9 Greece Arcad              8.45   4 
 32 Pirnie, Sarah             10 Hilton                    8.45   3 
 34 Snow, Elyse                9 Batavia                   8.48   6 
 35 DiRoma, Amonie            12 Spencerport               8.49   5 
 36 Farina, Victoria          10 Hilton                    8.51   7 
 37 Case, Haley               11 Batavia                   8.51   6 
 38 Newland, Makaila          10 Rush-Henriet              8.52   6 
 39 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu              8.56   5 
 40 Barts, Regina             11 Wilson Magne              8.62   7 
 40 Moore, Aprili             12 Wilson Magne              8.62   5 
 42 Fowler, Sasha              9 Rush-Henriet              8.64   7 
 43 Reed, Diamond              9 Edison Tech               8.66   7 
 44 Ross, Ariana               9 Batavia                   8.67   7 
 45 Gibson, Jennie            10 Gates-Chili               8.69   7 
 46 Anglin, Ashleigh          11 Wilson Magne              8.70   6 
 47 Sides, Darricka           11 Greece Olymp              8.71  13 
 48 Arnold, Norah              9 Hilton                    8.71   9 
 49 Johnson, Alana             9 Edison Tech               8.75   8 
 50 Ryan, Rachel               9 Hilton                    8.78   9 
 51 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      12 Greece Olymp              8.82   8 
 52 Gause, Feionna             9 Wilson Magne              8.86  10 
 53 Scott, Charmesh           10 Edison Tech               8.87  11 
 54 Raleigh, Claire            9 Hilton                    8.90   6 
 55 Wolters, Sadie            12 Hilton                    8.90   9 
 56 Clendining, Savana        12 Greece Odyss              8.95  12 
 57 Healy, Rebecca            11 Churchville-              8.99   9 
 58 Doan, Susan               10 Greece Athen              9.01  10 
 59 Calamita, Adrianna         9 Churchville-              9.01   9 
 60 Santo, Elena              10 Greece Olymp              9.02   8 
 61 Williams, Tatiana          9 Edison Tech               9.02  11 
 62 Iambasi, Mervielle        10 Greece Athen              9.04  10 
 63 Kennelly, Margaret        11 Bishop Kearn              9.06  10 
 64 Farnum, Sarah              9 Churchville-              9.07  10 
 65 Noble, La'Skylah           9 Greece Olymp              9.09  14 
 66 McMillian, Jennifer       12 Greece Olymp              9.13  11 
 67 Liyanage, Dilini          10 Rush-Henriet              9.17  11 
 68 Nguyen, Emilyn            11 Greece Athen              9.18  10 
 69 Bernardi, Marisa          11 Bishop Kearn              9.20  11 
 70 Steedman, Olivia           9 Churchville-              9.20  10 
 71 Kaiser, Megan             12 Greece Odyss              9.22  14 
 72 Cipolla, Lindsay          10 Perry Centra              9.25  13 
 73 Collazo, Lynette          12 Spencerport               9.26  12 
 74 Jackson, Ashley           11 Spencerport               9.37  10 
 75 Dick, Jessica             11 Churchville-              9.40   8 
 76 Rex, Hannah                9 Dansville                 9.43  14 
 77 Menteer, Alexandria       12 Greece Arcad              9.45  12 
 78 Greene, Melyssa            9 Churchville-              9.47   8 
 79 Vitello, Samantha         11 Churchville-              9.48  12 
 80 Moore, Alexis             10 Churchville-              9.56   9 
 81 Kasper, Lenora            10 Churchville-              9.58  14 
 82 Campman, Alexandra        11 Greece Olymp              9.60  12 
 83 Renna, Michaela           10 Churchville-              9.73  13 
 84 Ruiz, Iliana              12 Greece Olymp              9.88  13 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Noelle             10 Rush-Henriet              8.40   1 
  2 Rodriguez, Jessika        10 Spencerport               8.56   2 
  3 Tran, Breonna             10 Gates-Chili               8.69   1 
  4 Taylor, Meredith          11 Rush-Henriet              8.69   2 
  5 Crandell, Brooke           9 Brockport                 8.70   1 
  6 Staab, Jessica            11 Hilton                    8.73   5 
  7 Keenan, Tori               9 Brockport                 8.76   2 
  8 Linzy, Leah               12 Rush-Henriet              8.76   1 
  9 Gorman, Jennifer          10 Brockport                 8.85   3 
 10 Jackson, Mecca             9 Spencerport               8.88   3 
 11 Putt, Jamie               10 Spencerport               8.90   2 
 12 Quattlebaum, Mary         11 Rush-Henriet              9.03   3 
 13 Putt, Jenna               10 Spencerport               9.05   2 
 14 Galloway, Kelly            9 Hilton                    9.14   3 
 15 Sanchez, Mikayla           9 Rush-Henriet              9.17   1 
 16 Drayton, Alanea           10 Rush-Henriet              9.18   1 
 17 Battista, Toni            10 Brockport                 9.23   3 
 18 Rivera, Jeanne            11 Hilton                    9.27   3 
 19 Roman, Sara                9 Spencerport               9.31   3 
 20 Messmer, Brittani          9 Hilton                    9.37   4 
 21 Noble, Hannah              9 Brockport                 9.45   4 
 22 Teal, Claire              10 Greece Athen              9.47   4 
 23 Burge, Daria              10 Hilton                    9.48   4 
 24 Lautner, Kelsey           10 Hilton                    9.68   5 
 25 Knorr, Rebecca            11 Greece Arcad              9.78   4 
 26 Tarricone, Layla          10 Rush-Henriet              9.80   5 
 27 Marini, Marissa            9 Greece Athen              9.85   3 
 28 Cusack, Kirsten           11 Greece Arcad              9.87   5 
 29 Marini, Stephanie          9 Greece Athen              9.93   4 
 30 Yuksel, Jaylan            11 Rush-Henriet             10.39   6 
 31 Katawazi, Samah           10 Rush-Henriet             10.65   6 
 32 DiLuigi, Dominique        10 Spencerport              11.05   6 
 33 Kongpanunpol, Surapa      12 Hilton                   11.39   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Nadia               7 Aquinas Inst              8.57   2 
  2 Bernard, Amala             7 Aquinas Inst              8.66   1 
  3 Constantine, Sophie        7 Aquinas Inst              8.80   1 
  4 Stickles, Brooke           7 Aquinas Inst              9.11   1 
  5 Villarrubia, Alexis        8 Aquinas Inst              9.18   2 
  6 Coley, Nyah                7 Aquinas Inst              9.21   1 
  7 Shonicker, Melissa         7 Aquinas Inst              9.91   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell            10 Greece Olymp              6.61   1 
  2 Hardgers, Craig           12 Greece Olymp              6.74   1 
  3 Kothor, Victorin          12 Greece Odyss              6.82   1 
  4 Wray, Josh                12 Rush-Henriet              6.84   4 
  5 Williams, Robert          12 Spencerport               6.88   1 
  6 Powell, Richard           11 Gates-Chili               6.89   1 
  7 Stevenson, Brandon        11 Batavia                   6.90   1 
  8 Strander, Keith           11 Wilson Magne              6.91   2 
  9 Zemaitis, Eric            11 Spencerport               6.93   2 
 10 Turney, Alonzo            11 Aquinas Inst              6.96   1 
 11 Fowler, Malcolm           12 Rush-Henriet              6.97   2 
 12 Burno, Tyrone             12 Rush-Henriet              6.98   3 
 13 Jefferson, Ja'marie       12 Greece Olymp              7.00   1 
 14 Flowers, Tyson             8 Greece Olymp              7.03   3 
 15 McClendon, Darius         12 Greece Arcad              7.07   2 
 16 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                     7.12   4 
 17 Scissum, Chauncey         12 Rush-Henriet              7.12   4 
 18 Wilson, Dekwon             9 Rush-Henriet              7.12   2 
 19 Mendola, Joe              10 Greece Arcad              7.14   3 
 20 Presley, Shane             9 Greece Olymp              7.15  13 
 21 Richards, Terrance        10 Aquinas Inst              7.15   2 
 22 Miller, Rickey            12 Spencerport               7.16   2 
 23 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen              7.16   8 
 24 Nesmith, Aaron            12 Wilson Magne              7.17   3 
 25 Faber, Nick               11 Greece Olymp              7.21   3 
 25 Mattle, Nick              12 Hilton                    7.21   5 
 27 Arnaud, Richard           11 Rush-Henriet              7.23   5 
 28 Studymine, Cameron        12 Churchville-              7.24   6 
 29 Howard, Kemani            11 Wilson Magne              7.25   3 
 30 Swimline, Dakota          10 Batavia                   7.26   8 
 31 Tomasso, Grant            12 Greece Odyss              7.26   5 
 32 Bakari, Xavier             9 Bishop Kearn              7.26   8 
 33 Wooten, Jason             12 Rush-Henriet              7.27   4 
 34 Rao, Talha                10 Rush-Henriet              7.29   5 
 35 Mattia, Joe               11 Gates-Chili               7.31   9 
 36 Minley, Amani             10 Uprep Roches              7.31   5 
 37 Green, Majestic           11 Wilson Magne              7.33   3 
 38 Graham, London            10 Uprep Roches              7.34   6 
 39 Sarlo, Jared              11 Hilton                    7.35   4 
 40 Roper, Daron              12 Rush-Henriet              7.36   6 
 41 Shepard, Clarence         12 Wilson Magne              7.37   4 
 42 Iacucci, John             11 Churchville-              7.39   6 
 43 Barrett, Joshua           11 Spencerport               7.40   7 
 44 Muscato, Scott             8 Bishop Kearn              7.42   6 
 45 El-Amin, Aquil            10 Uprep Roches              7.44   6 
 46 Coburn, Kyle              11 Spencerport               7.45  13 
 47 Weis, Quinten             10 Batavia                   7.48   7 
 48 Jones, Malik              10 Edison Tech               7.51   7 
 49 Hillaire, Thomas          12 Aquinas Inst              7.52   6 
 50 Pham, Tin                 10 Greece Olymp              7.52   7 
 51 Graddic, Jimmel           12 Rush-Henriet              7.53   8 
 52 Patton, Daquane           12 Greece Olymp              7.55   8 
 53 Boor, Connor              11 Dansville                 7.61  11 
 54 Robinson, Sean-Isaac      12 Spencerport               7.64   5 
 55 Pasquale, Jordan          11 Spencerport               7.68   5 
 56 Lashure, Dylan            10 Batavia                   7.71   8 
 57 Fox, Kenneth              10 Aquinas Inst              7.73   9 
 58 Al-Baram, Boujier         11 Spencerport               7.74  13 
 59 Moore, Tyreese            10 Edison Tech               7.75  10 
 60 Bembry, Phillip            8 Bishop Kearn              7.75   8 
 61 Jones, Tre                 9 Rush-Henriet              7.76   4 
 62 DiMaria, Dane             11 Hilton                    7.77   9 
 63 Dondorfer, Andrew         11 Edison Tech               7.81  10 
 64 Thomas, Devin             11 Greece Odyss              7.91   9 
 65 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                     7.93   8 
 66 Fillion, Chris            11 Hilton                    7.94  10 
 67 Yusuf, Adam               10 Churchville-              7.98  10 
 68 Butler, Immanuel          10 Greece Odyss              7.99  11 
 69 Blue, Dalton              11 Spencerport               8.07  13 
 70 Hadgis, Nicholas          11 Bishop Kearn              8.08   9 
 71 Collister, Bryan          11 Greece Olymp              8.18  11 
 72 Renke, Dalton             12 Greece Athen              8.22  11 
 73 Gonzalez, Jose            12 Gates-Chili               8.27  10 
 74 Jalen, Barker              9 Uprep Roches              8.33  11 
 75 Pavone, David             11 Greece Athen              8.35  11 
 76 Bonanni, Anthony          11 Spencerport               8.36  12 
 77 Kasinge, Joseph           11 Bishop Kearn              8.38  12 
 78 Bell, Aron                 9 Greece Olymp              8.39  12 
 79 Rosado, Sergio            12 Greece Arcad              8.40  10 
 80 Kane, Daniel              12 Greece Arcad              8.50  10 
 81 Sikora, Brian             10 Bishop Kearn              8.58  14 
 82 Williams, James            9 Churchville-              8.73  12 
 83 Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia                   8.95  13 
 84 De Lacruz, Xavier         10 Uprep Roches              9.11  12 
 85 Jones, Titus               8 Bishop Kearn              9.18  12 
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Randy              9 Rush-Henriet              7.10   1 
  2 Williams, Bishop          11 Gates-Chili               7.17   1 
  3 Henry, Paul               10 Rush-Henriet              7.33   1 
  4 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet              7.40   1 
  5 Lopez-Lill, Joseph        11 Gates-Chili               7.44   1 
  6 Heirs, Brian               9 Aquinas Inst              7.62   1 
  7 Marrocco, Andrew           9 Batavia                   7.66   2 
  8 Camera, Ryan              11 Greece Athen              7.69   1 
  9 Jordan, Swilley            9 Spencerport               7.71   2 
 10 Lewis, Tahjmiir           10 Rush-Henriet              7.72   2 
 11 Meade, Kyle                9 Aquinas Inst              7.75   2 
 12 Lacy, Nathan               9 Rush-Henriet              7.78   2 
 13 Garrison, Collin          11 Brockport                 7.83   5 
 14 Wiley, Dominique          10 Wilson Magne              7.83   1 
 15 Haten, Kesean             11 Wilson Magne              7.84   3 
 16 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                   7.89   2 
 17 Meyers, Scott             12 LeRoy                     7.90   3 
 18 Myers, Austin              9 Brockport                 7.94   3 
 19 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                    7.97   3 
 20 McCowen, Konnor            9 LeRoy                     8.01   3 
 21 Howie, Joe                11 Greece Athen              8.02   3 
 22 Delgaizo, Steve           10 Greece Arcad              8.11   4 
 23 Romangnolo, Joesph         9 Spencerport               8.15   4 
 24 Tirado, Corey             11 Greece Athen              8.19   4 
 25 Stone, James               9 Brockport                 8.20   4 
 26 Kamal, Daniyal            10 Rush-Henriet              8.21   4 
 27 Keppen, Ryan              10 Gates-Chili               8.23   4 
 28 Coburn, Jacob             10 Spencerport               8.24   6 
 29 Mears, Liam                9 Spencerport               8.27   4 
 30 Gross, Cameron            11 Greece Athen              8.35   5 
 31 Schultz, Dillon           11 Brockport                 8.38   5 
 32 Glatz, Rian                9 Gates-Chili               8.39   3 
 33 Micheal, Palluconi         9 Spencerport               8.41   5 
 34 Mistretta, Zach           11 Greece Athen              8.51   5 
 35 DeVaughnte, Dennis         9 Rush-Henriet              8.55   5 
 36 Jelfo, Nicholas           10 Rush-Henriet              8.60   5 
 37 Dobbertin, Matt           10 Batavia                   8.72   6 
 38 Hickey, Ryan               9 Spencerport               8.73   6 
 39 Donath, Julius             9 Brockport                 8.74   5 
 40 Jantzi, Cal                9 Batavia                   8.76   6 
 41 Staley, Patrick           10 Gates-Chili               8.96   4 
 42 Lee, Keenen                9 Gates-Chili               9.33   6 
 43 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                    9.58   6 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Trey                7 Aquinas Inst              7.78  
  2 Henry, Bryeson             8 Aquinas Inst              7.79  
  3 Lombardi, John             7 Aquinas Inst              8.19  
  4 Siplin, Jeremy             7 Aquinas Inst              8.46  
  5 McLellan, George           7 Aquinas Inst              8.49  
  6 Pritchard, Lucas           8 Aquinas Inst              9.62  
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bahr, Samantha            11 Rush-Henriet           8:10.92  
  2 Minavio, Afton            10 Rush-Henriet           8:16.46  
  3 Dude, Mackenzie           11 Hilton                 8:30.25  
  4 Wingate, Samantha         10 Batavia                9:00.96  
  5 Hotchkiss, Oliva          11 Rush-Henriet           9:01.97  
  6 Austin, Michaela          10 Batavia                9:03.50  
  7 Tran, Cindy               10 Rush-Henriet           9:16.90  
  8 Shaffer, Rina              9 Rush-Henriet           9:53.18  
  9 Mitchell, Tayler          11 Batavia               10:10.15  
 10 Curtis, Sabrina           11 Dansville             10:44.92  
 
Event 12  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pauly, Ellie               9 Hilton                10:06.32  
  2 Ihrig, Caitie             11 Rush-Henriet          11:34.07  
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jenny            10 Hilton                 3:17.56  
  2 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel   10 Rush-Henriet           3:20.48  
  3 Watson, Sammy              8 Rush-Henriet           3:23.11  
  4 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce           3:24.09  
  5 Moyer, Jackie             12 Aquinas Inst           3:27.47  
  6 Monroe, Abigail           12 Churchville-           3:29.13  
  7 Hall, Kara                12 Byron-Bergen           3:30.01  
  8 Palmeri, Amanda           10 Hilton                 3:30.07  
  9 Pettit, Crystal           11 Rush-Henriet           3:30.64  
 10 Trimer, Meghan            11 Gates-Chili            3:33.66  
 11 Arnold, Colleen           11 Hilton                 3:38.10  
 12 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                3:39.41  
 13 Quinn, Tatiana            12 Rush-Henriet           3:41.54  
 14 Jermyn, Kristin           11 Spencerport            3:42.12  
 15 Handley, Janelle          10 Greece Athen           3:44.36  
 16 Pitcher, Mica             10 Batavia                3:50.27  
 17 Finnerty, Claire          11 Greece Arcad           3:55.34  
 18 Miller, Samantha           9 Dansville              3:58.25  
 19 Cannon, Sarah              9 Lima Christi           3:58.71  
 20 Schledorn, Katie          11 Dansville              3:59.63  
 21 Burgess, Rhiannon          9 Lyndonville            4:02.02  
 22 Lezette, Victoria         11 Greece Arcad           4:07.21  
 23 Quibell, Ellen            11 Dansville              4:19.41  
 24 St. Louis, Sarena         11 Greece Athen           4:26.30  
 25 McChesney, Meaghan        12 Dansville              4:35.03  
 
Event 14  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiMarino, Jenny           11 Rush-Henriet           3:51.22  
  2 Dobjeleski, Rachel        11 Rush-Henriet           3:51.87  
  3 Ralyea, Marryn             7 Hilton                 3:51.97  
  4 Coughlin, Rebecca         10 Rush-Henriet           4:03.68  
  5 Kinsella, Shea            10 Spencerport            4:07.22  
  6 Chenier, Lyndsey          10 Greece Arcad           4:09.38  
  7 Hernandez, Ivana          12 Greece Athen           4:10.77  
  8 Dinella, Anna              9 Spencerport            4:12.42  
  9 Arendt, Emily              9 Spencerport            4:23.65  
 10 Wolters, Madeline         10 Hilton                 4:23.80  
 11 Miller, Ashlyn            10 Brockport              4:23.96  
 12 Erdogen, Remziye           9 Spencerport            4:23.98  
 13 Barrett, Lucy             10 Gates-Chili            4:33.54  
 14 Corno, Sarah              10 Gates-Chili            4:49.52  
 
Event 16  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pirnie, Ross              12 Hilton                 2:41.92  
  2 Ranke, Tyler              11 Hilton                 2:42.99  
  3 Tshibangu, Raphael        12 Greece Olymp           2:43.50  
  4 Root, Brennan             12 Rush-Henriet           2:44.78  
  5 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Inst           2:45.35  
  6 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra           2:46.26  
  7 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                 2:53.12  
  8 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  2:54.79  
  9 Hall, Ian                 12 Caledonia-Mu           2:55.23  
 10 Stewart, Ari              12 Greece Olymp           2:55.38  
 11 Peerenboom, Cam           11 Hilton                 2:56.03  
 12 Exler, Bobby              12 Rush-Henriet           2:56.44  
 13 Memelo, Owen              10 Churchville-           2:57.95  
 14 Whitmarsh, Ryan           12 Hilton                 2:58.28  
 15 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen           2:59.16  
 16 Mohamed, Sam              12 Greece Olymp           3:00.05  
 17 Kulzer, Ryan              11 Greece Olymp           3:00.79  
 18 Harris, Colten            10 Hilton                 3:01.55  
 19 Young, Justin             11 Spencerport            3:01.57  
 20 Larkin, Mike              12 Rush-Henriet           3:01.80  
 21 Scarlata, Steven          11 Brockport              3:01.86  
 22 Schramm, Justin              Greece Arcad           3:06.69  
 23 Neumann, Mashresha        12 LeRoy                  3:09.52  
 24 Watts, Austin              9 Dansville              3:15.51  
 25 Leach, James              12 Dansville              3:15.58  
 26 Solveson, Chris           12 Hilton                 3:16.46  
 27 Walz, Joshua              10 Churchville-           3:16.95  
 28 Clayton, Tyler            12 Hilton                 3:17.37  
 29 Goulart, Nathaniel         9 Churchville-           3:21.70  
 30 Saladin, Lucas            12 Greece Arcad           3:21.81  
 31 Kirchner, Jared           10 Gates-Chili            3:22.95  
 32 Cooper, Zach              10 Churchville-           3:47.70  
 33 Johnson, Alex             12 Dansville              3:51.48  
 
Event 17  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mearns, Brenden           11 Rush-Henriet           3:06.19  
  2 Rogers, Andy              11 Rush-Henriet           3:09.88  
  3 Kenney, Ryan              10 Rush-Henriet           3:12.33  
  4 Harper, Daniel            10 Hilton                 3:12.36  
  5 Reed, Bobby               11 Greece Athen           3:19.31  
  6 Ford, Adam                11 Greece Arcad           3:20.73  
  7 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                 3:24.25  
  8 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport              3:28.26  
  9 Palmeri, Matt             10 Hilton                 3:29.12  
 10 Stephany, Steven           9 LeRoy                  3:29.40  
 11 Jeter, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili            3:30.55  
 12 Winslow, Noah              9 Brockport              3:37.80  
 13 Cusack, Colin              9 Greece Arcad           3:41.27  
 14 Corcoran, Jacob           10 Batavia                4:14.07  
 15 Sawdey, CJ                10 Gates-Chili            4:19.71  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:55.86   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:57.80   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:58.17   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         2:00.45   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        2:03.36   2 
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:08.48   2 
  7 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x2:14.57   2 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:17.66   2 
  9 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x2:17.68   3 
 -- Edison Tech  'A'                                         DQ   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x2:10.77  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:11.42  
  3 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:14.91  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:19.87  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:38.08   2 
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:39.99   1 
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:41.79   2 
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:42.31   2 
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:43.23   1 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        1:43.54   2 
  7 Greece Olympia  'B'                                x1:47.48   1 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      1:49.23   1 
  9 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x1:49.82   2 
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:56.39   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:55.19  
  2 Brockport  'B'                                     x1:55.51  
  3 Brockport  'C'                                     x2:03.13  
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:09.90  
 -- Greece Arcadia  'B'                                      DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:53.22  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keene, Haley              12 Hilton                 5:00.53  
  2 O'Neill, Karli            12 Churchville-           5:03.10  
  3 Albrecht, Autumn          10 Brockport              5:04.66  
  4 Eastridge, Emma            9 Batavia                5:23.61  
  5 Hernandez, Gabriella      12 Greece Athen           5:25.22  
  6 Kunigan, Mary             10 Hilton                 5:25.27  
  7 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                  5:25.54  
  8 Hendricks - Jones, Jade    7 Hilton                 5:26.21  
  9 Clay, Charlene            11 Byron-Bergen           5:30.66  
 10 Powers, Marissa           10 Hilton                 5:39.84  
 11 Gruver, Faith             11 Greece Athen           5:41.49  
 12 Rissew, Kayla             11 Hilton                 5:42.30  
 13 Rebar, Hannah             11 Hilton                 5:42.43  
 14 Spirito, Emma             11 Hilton                 5:43.70  
 15 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia                5:43.74  
 16 Loney-Newman, Justyn      10 Gates-Chili            5:44.34  
 17 Ruhland, Genevieve        11 Churchville-           5:48.52  
 18 Kalen, Alyssa              9 Hilton                 5:49.97  
 19 Jones, Sarah              12 Hilton                 5:50.22  
 20 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           5:51.33  
 21 Liu, Lianna                9 Greece Arcad           5:55.37  
 22 Sortino, Onalee           11 Hilton                 6:04.22  
 23 Graves, Ellen             11 Dansville              6:09.92  
 24 Falkenstein, Danielle      9 Brockport              6:11.28  
 25 Degen, Abbey              10 Gates-Chili            6:14.07  
 26 Miller, Samantha           9 Dansville              6:16.72  
 27 Schledorn, Katie          11 Dansville              6:23.87  
 28 Quibell, Ellen            11 Dansville              6:46.79  
 
Event 26  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stremick, Sydney          10 Greece Arcad           6:06.85  
  2 Michalak, Kendra          11 Brockport              6:22.56  
  3 Erdogen, Remziye           9 Spencerport            6:31.98  
  4 Reina, Lenore             10 Brockport              6:54.57  
  5 Pishtoy, Nadiya           10 Greece Arcad           7:23.46  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pease, Keith              12 Greece Athen           4:36.70  
  2 Hall, Alex                12 Caledonia-Mu           4:47.91  
  3 Geiger, Everett           10 Caledonia-Mu           4:49.80  
  4 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia                4:50.93  
  5 Lauria, Mike              12 Greece Athen           5:00.06  
  6 Anderson, James           11 Greece Odyss           5:01.53  
  7 Wegman, Corey             12 Aquinas Inst           5:02.11  
  8 Glavin, Donovan            9 Hilton                 5:03.49  
  9 Zugnoni, Josh              9 Rush-Henriet           5:07.72  
 10 Schill, Quinton           11 Greece Arcad           5:07.83  
 11 Kolaniewicz, Tommy        11 Greece Athen           5:08.55  
 12 Smith, Derek              10 Greece Arcad           5:12.74  
 13 Heimberger, Casey         12 Churchville-           5:15.87  
 14 Powley, Devon             12 Spencerport            5:17.50  
 15 Gibbs, Marcus             12 Hilton                 5:21.25  
 16 Swertferger, Elijah       11 Greece Olymp           5:21.67  
 17 Ruhland, Matthew           9 Churchville-           5:21.95  
 18 Leone, Louis               9 Batavia                5:25.92  
 19 Johnson, Joshua           11 Gates-Chili            5:28.75  
 20 Laird, Brian              12 Batavia                5:35.86  
 21 Leach, James              12 Dansville              5:36.33  
 22 McGrath, James            11 Spencerport            5:36.85  
 23 Sanders, Luke             11 Greece Arcad           5:38.46  
 24 Marchand, Owen             9 Bishop Kearn           5:46.87  
 25 Riggs, Dillon              9 Gates-Chili            5:50.18  
 26 Stoessel, Zach            10 Churchville-           5:59.72  
 27 Kishlar, Michael           9 Greece Olymp           6:26.71  
 28 Vath, Kyle                10 Greece Olymp           6:29.08  
 29 Cooper, Zach              10 Churchville-           6:38.06  
 30 Johnson, Alex             12 Dansville              6:38.12  
 31 Love, Jordan               7 Bishop Kearn           6:45.06  
 
Event 29  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pawlicki, Gabe            11 Greece Arcad           5:17.71  
  2 Fisher, Ethan             10 Greece Athen           5:25.88  
  3 Berg, Andrew              10 Hilton                 5:27.82  
  4 Scheg, Justin              9 Hilton                 5:27.84  
  5 DiPasquale, Zach          10 Greece Athen           5:27.86  
  6 Scheg, Jacob               8 Hilton                 5:33.58  
  7 McCarroll, David          10 Rush-Henriet           5:40.02  
  8 Tudor, Josh                9 Greece Athen           5:41.70  
  9 Contestabile, Aaron       10 Greece Arcad           5:52.85  
 10 Midla, Avery              10 Batavia                5:58.06  
 11 Merkel, Jordan            10 Greece Arcad           5:58.67  
 12 Hayward, Connor           10 LeRoy                  5:59.13  
 13 Freudenvoll, Daniel       10 Greece Arcad           6:06.52  
 14 Campbell, Cameron         10 Hilton                 6:32.41  
 15 Mekonen, Krubell          10 Rush-Henriet           6:38.73  
 16 Sargent, Connor            9 Gates-Chili            6:45.35  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Catarra        11 Wilson Magne             44.52   1 
  2 Zeafla, Emily             11 Rush-Henriet             44.95   1 
  3 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili              45.11  10 
  4 Nagel, Kate               10 Byron-Bergen             45.73   2 
  5 Matteson, Nicole          11 Greece Arcad             45.86   2 
  6 Babb, Elizabeth           11 Spencerport              45.86   1 
  7 Canale, Rebecca           10 Batavia                  46.21   2 
  8 Thompson, Tori             9 Rush-Henriet             46.34   1 
  9 Babbitt, Jenna            12 LeRoy                    46.75   3 
 10 Latragna, Hannah          10 Hilton                   47.00   5 
 11 Granger, Jaya             11 Aquinas Inst             47.08   1 
 12 Leslie, Brandi             8 Aquinas Inst             47.18   3 
 13 Thomas, Mahagani          12 Rush-Henriet             47.49   3 
 14 Stirpe, Samantha          10 Hilton                   48.43   4 
 15 DiRoma, Amonie            12 Spencerport              48.49   4 
 16 Allen-Caballero, Nenetzi  12 Rush-Henriet             48.53   4 
 17 Jordan, Brittany          11 Spencerport              48.53   2 
 18 Jones, Rickayia           12 Rush-Henriet             48.65   3 
 19 Kota, Sara                10 Byron-Bergen             49.25   4 
 20 Kitenge, Ngolo            12 Greece Athen             49.40   4 
 21 Aiken, Amy                 9 Rush-Henriet             49.96   6 
 22 Harrington, Ciara         11 LeRoy                    50.18   3 
 23 Williams, Mahogony        11 Wilson Magne             50.34   5 
 24 Minges, Jenna             11 Rush-Henriet             50.65   5 
 25 Balduf, Alexis             9 Batavia                  50.67   7 
 26 Errington, Ellenia-Jo      9 Dansville                51.14   6 
 27 Scheffer, Cristina        10 Brockport                51.24   4 
 28 Quinn, Danielle           10 Batavia                  53.15   7 
 29 Pitcher, Mica             10 Batavia                  53.31   7 
 30 Anglin, Ashleigh          11 Wilson Magne             53.43  10 
 31 Newland, Makaila          10 Rush-Henriet             53.55   8 
 32 Burgess, Rhiannon          9 Lyndonville              53.65   8 
 33 Waite, Danielle            9 Dansville                54.00   9 
 34 Moore, Aprili             12 Wilson Magne             54.34  10 
 35 Barts, Regina             11 Wilson Magne             54.40  10 
 36 Zheng, Annie              12 Dansville                54.65   9 
 37 Kaiser, Megan             12 Greece Odyss             55.56  11 
 38 Clendining, Savana        12 Greece Odyss             55.94  11 
 39 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville              56.01  12 
 40 Dick, Kendra              12 Churchville-             56.02   7 
 41 Diaz, Kasandra             8 Greece Olymp             56.23   5 
 42 Gause, Feionna             9 Wilson Magne             56.77  11 
 43 Onorato, Francesca        12 Bishop Kearn             57.17   9 
 44 Cornell, Kaitlin          12 Dansville                57.85   8 
 45 Klingler, Rachel          12 Greece Olymp             58.04  12 
 46 Barnhart, Ashley          12 Dansville                58.47   9 
 47 Noble, La'Skylah           9 Greece Olymp             58.58  12 
 48 Oliver, Sara               9 Dansville                58.80   9 
 49 Iambasi, Mervielle        10 Greece Athen             59.37   5 
 50 Mallory, Jessica          10 Dansville              1:01.79  11 
 51 Heyen, Annie               8 Bishop Kearn           1:02.25   6 
 52 Mitchell, Tayler          11 Batavia                1:02.87  11 
 53 Nguyen, Emilyn            11 Greece Athen           1:03.23   7 
 54 Ruiz, Iliana              12 Greece Olymp           1:04.31  12 
 55 Campman, Alexandra        11 Greece Olymp           1:04.70  12 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sabrina          9 Greece Odyss             49.70   6 
  2 Friend, Emily              8 LeRoy                    49.99   1 
  3 Davis, Noelle             10 Rush-Henriet             50.24   1 
  4 White, Michelle           10 Gates-Chili              51.03   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Jessika        10 Spencerport              51.34   2 
  6 Ramirez, Elizabeth         9 Rush-Henriet             52.45   1 
  7 Taylor, Meredith          11 Rush-Henriet             53.62   2 
  8 Cole, Lyndsey             10 Rush-Henriet             54.76   3 
  9 Noble, Hannah              9 Brockport                55.51   5 
 10 Confer, Meaghan           11 Greece Arcad             56.03   2 
 11 Handel, Julie             11 Rush-Henriet             56.43   3 
 12 Sinsebox, Paige            9 Rush-Henriet             56.46   2 
 13 Hill, Lindsey              9 Batavia                  56.74   3 
 14 Rivera, Jeanne            11 Hilton                   56.81   4 
 15 Lautner, Kelsey           10 Hilton                   57.61   4 
 16 Felder, Brittany           9 Rush-Henriet             57.70   6 
 17 Chavez, Emily             10 LeRoy                    57.74   5 
 18 Burry, Autumn             10 Greece Arcad             57.94   1 
 19 Teal, Claire              10 Greece Athen             58.22   3 
 20 Jackson, Mecca             9 Spencerport              58.72   4 
 21 Weaver, Ali               11 LeRoy                    59.60   6 
 22 Mallaber, Avery           10 LeRoy                  1:00.16   4 
 23 Quattlebaum, Mary         11 Rush-Henriet           1:00.17   5 
 24 Arnone, Jessica           10 Gates-Chili            1:00.21   1 
 25 Fortunato, Emalee          9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.72   4 
 26 Serrano, Alycia           11 Greece Arcad           1:05.61   5 
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Kiara              7 Aquinas Inst           1:11.08  
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              12 Greece Athen             36.39   1 
  2 Noble, Carnell            10 Greece Olymp             37.05   1 
  3 Hanna, Josh               12 Aquinas Inst             37.85   1 
  4 Boylan, Peter             12 LeRoy                    37.97   2 
  5 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia                  38.53   2 
  6 Strander, Keith           11 Wilson Magne             38.75   3 
  7 Miller, Rickey            12 Spencerport              38.98   7 
  8 Starks, Tremel            11 Edison Tech              38.99   1 
  9 Fuller, Rajia             12 Churchville-             39.38   7 
 10 Stevenson, Brandon        11 Batavia                  39.52   3 
 11 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen             39.88   1 
 12 Wooten, Jason             12 Rush-Henriet             40.01   4 
 13 Baker, Joshua             10 Spencerport              40.04   2 
 14 Boor, Connor              11 Dansville                40.18   4 
 15 Barrett, Joshua           11 Spencerport              40.51   7 
 16 Tomasso, Grant            12 Greece Odyss             40.53   2 
 17 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech              40.79   3 
 18 Ezard, Ben                12 Byron-Bergen             41.00   6 
 19 Mattle, Nick              12 Hilton                   41.00   6 
 20 Ngo, Dustin               10 Greece Arcad             41.02   5 
 21 Gavin, Jared              11 Spencerport              41.04   5 
 22 Sarlo, Jared              11 Hilton                   41.10   2 
 23 Licata, Anthony           12 Aquinas Inst             41.22   7 
 24 Moore, Robert             10 Churchville-             41.45   6 
 25 Nesmith, Aaron            12 Wilson Magne             41.50   4 
 26 Minley, Amani             10 Uprep Roches             41.91   7 
 27 Violante, Jake             9 Greece Arcad             41.96   5 
 28 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst             42.63   7 
 29 Bauer, Nick               10 Batavia                  42.91  11 
 30 Graham, London            10 Uprep Roches             42.93   5 
 31 Pero, Zach                11 Dansville                43.09  10 
 32 Rios, Antonio             10 Wilson Magne             43.10   3 
 33 Coburn, Kyle              11 Spencerport              43.67   9 
 34 Al-Baram, Boujier         11 Spencerport              43.78  10 
 35 Maniace, Andrew           10 Batavia                  43.85   9 
 36 Marrett, Ian              11 LeRoy                    43.87   8 
 37 Yusuf, Adam               10 Churchville-             44.00  10 
 38 Longhany, Jake            12 LeRoy                    44.17   9 
 39 Young, Greg               11 Brockport                44.78   9 
 40 Alford, Casey             11 Dansville                44.82   8 
 41 Hadgis, Nicholas          11 Bishop Kearn             45.42  11 
 42 Cortes, Jorge             11 Batavia                  45.79  11 
 43 Jackson, Chris             9 Bishop Kearn             45.93  12 
 44 Scotto, Alek              11 Gates-Chili              46.18  14 
 45 Dacosta, Howard           10 Edison Tech              46.36  13 
 46 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn             46.46  13 
 47 Muscato, Scott             8 Bishop Kearn             46.88  10 
 48 Louis, Markel             10 Edison Tech              47.06  12 
 49 Spoor, Alex               11 Dansville                47.81  14 
 50 Miller, CJ                11 Dansville                48.20  13 
 51 Laufer, Mason             11 Bishop Kearn             48.33  14 
 52 Butler, Immanuel          10 Greece Odyss             48.68  12 
 53 Kasinge, Christian        10 Bishop Kearn             49.08  12 
 54 Kasinge, Joseph           11 Bishop Kearn             49.41  14 
 55 Blue, Dalton              11 Spencerport              52.59  14 
 56 Williams, James            9 Churchville-             52.79  12 
 -- Abdella, Trey             12 Batavia                    DNF   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenney, Ryan              10 Rush-Henriet             41.17   1 
  2 Henry, Paul               10 Rush-Henriet             42.34   1 
  3 Heirs, Brian               9 Aquinas Inst             42.94   2 
  4 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                  43.70   3 
  5 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet             43.74   2 
  6 Mearns, Brenden           11 Rush-Henriet             44.17   1 
  7 Rogers, Andy              11 Rush-Henriet             44.30   2 
  8 Camera, Ryan              11 Greece Athen             44.50   5 
  9 Gernold, Josh             11 LeRoy                    44.96   2 
 10 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet             45.21   4 
 11 Furtner, Jacob            11 Rush-Henriet             45.50   4 
 12 Meade, Kyle                9 Aquinas Inst             45.60   5 
 13 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             46.62   6 
 14 Mears, Liam                9 Spencerport              46.86   5 
 15 Martinez, Alfonso          9 Rush-Henriet             46.95   7 
 16 Tirado, Corey             11 Greece Athen             47.49   5 
 17 Zugnoni, Ricky            10 Rush-Henriet             47.49   1 
 18 Haten, Kesean             11 Wilson Magne             47.68   3 
 19 Wiley, Dominique          10 Wilson Magne             47.71   2 
 20 Johnson, Freddy            9 Rush-Henriet             47.84   4 
 21 Hughes, Michael            9 Batavia                  47.93   6 
 22 Wuertzer, Connor          11 Rush-Henriet             47.99   6 
 23 Lewis, Tahjmiir           10 Rush-Henriet             48.60   7 
 24 Howie, Joe                11 Greece Athen             48.87   4 
 25 Huussen, Devin             9 Greece Odyss             49.19   7 
 26 Jantzi, Cal                9 Batavia                  49.45   8 
 27 Parker, Randy              9 Rush-Henriet             49.65   1 
 28 Mistretta, Zach           11 Greece Athen             50.00   8 
 29 Bates, Derek               9 Greece Arcad             50.24   7 
 30 Williams, Evan             9 Gates-Chili              50.68   1 
 31 Hickey, Ryan               9 Spencerport              50.78   7 
 32 Coburn, Jacob             10 Spencerport              50.94   9 
 33 Gross, Cameron            11 Greece Athen             51.13   8 
 34 Sharma, Siddarth          10 Rush-Henriet             51.66   8 
 35 Corcoran, Jacob           10 Batavia                  52.47   8 
 36 Davis-Smith, Cannon       10 Greece Arcad             57.40   4 
 37 Mott, Alex                 9 Batavia                  57.64   9 
 38 Waringa, Jack             12 Rush-Henriet             58.08   9 
 39 Gricius, Conner           10 LeRoy                    58.57   9 
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siplin, Jeremy             7 Aquinas Inst             49.95  
  2 McLellan, George           7 Aquinas Inst             50.75  
 
Event 37  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon             10 Hilton                 1:40.54  
  2 Kopp, Madeline            12 Spencerport            1:40.55  
  3 Watson, Ceara             10 Rush-Henriet           1:43.47  
  4 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush-Henriet           1:43.47  
  5 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                  1:46.16  
  6 Quinn, Siobhan            10 Rush-Henriet           1:46.88  
  7 Jones, Emma               12 Rush-Henriet           1:47.33  
  8 Martinez, Elvira          11 Rush-Henriet           1:48.60  
  9 Moyer, Jackie             12 Aquinas Inst           1:50.43  
 10 Woodworth, Christina      12 LeRoy                  1:53.07  
 11 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            1:53.58  
 12 Taylor, Kristin           11 Brockport              1:54.22  
 13 Flynn, Mary               12 Churchville-           1:55.29  
 14 Hanna, Monique            11 Aquinas Inst           1:56.96  
 15 Brown, Megan              12 Churchville-           1:57.96  
 16 Wolters, Claire           10 Hilton                 1:58.28  
 17 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyss           1:59.20  
 18 Falletti, Arianna         11 Gates-Chili            2:00.34  
 19 Callan, Maggie            10 LeRoy                  2:01.26  
 20 Wagner, Emily             10 Batavia                2:01.66  
 21 Austin, Michaela          10 Batavia                2:03.86  
 22 Sadwick, Katriel          10 Hilton                 2:04.88  
 23 Hurrell, Ashley           11 Aquinas Inst           2:05.13  
 24 Sommer, Heidi              9 Brockport              2:05.37  
 25 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           2:05.69  
 26 Waite, Danielle            9 Dansville              2:08.28  
 27 Jermyn, Kristin           11 Spencerport            2:08.61  
 28 Bahr, Samantha            11 Rush-Henriet           2:08.77  
 29 Sotack, Sarah             11 Greece Athen           2:08.87  
 30 Oliver, Sara               9 Dansville              2:19.91  
 31 Onorato, Francesca        12 Bishop Kearn           2:20.06  
 32 St. Louis, Sarena         11 Greece Athen           2:20.49  
 33 McChesney, Meaghan        12 Dansville              2:31.04  
 34 Heyen, Annie               8 Bishop Kearn           2:37.48  
 
Event 38  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ralyea, Marryn             7 Hilton                 2:01.90  
  2 Coughlin, Rebecca         10 Rush-Henriet           2:05.87  
  3 Auburn, Sage              11 Rush-Henriet           2:08.41  
  4 Kinsella, Shea            10 Spencerport            2:12.96  
  5 Lautner, Kari             10 Hilton                 2:13.69  
  6 Cole, Lyndsey             10 Rush-Henriet           2:14.17  
  7 Hernandez, Ivana          12 Greece Athen           2:17.39  
  8 Halloran, Kelsea          11 Greece Athen           2:17.77  
  9 Dinella, Anna              9 Spencerport            2:18.30  
 10 Wolters, Madeline         10 Hilton                 2:18.35  
 11 Burge, Daria              10 Hilton                 2:18.57  
 12 Phillips, Emily           11 Gates-Chili            2:33.76  
 13 Barrett, Lucy             10 Gates-Chili            2:38.95  
 14 Arendt, Emily              9 Spencerport            2:46.19  
 
Event 40  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pirnie, Ross              12 Hilton                 1:28.56  
  2 Burke, Mickey             11 Rush-Henriet           1:29.63  
  3 Ranke, Tyler              11 Hilton                 1:29.64  
  4 Shenal, Pat               12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.20  
  5 Wray, Josh                12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.32  
  6 Hearst, Byron             10 Greece Arcad           1:30.78  
  7 Northrup, Brian           11 Greece Arcad           1:31.15  
  8 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra           1:31.62  
  8 Freudenvoll, Dominic      12 Greece Arcad           1:31.62  
 10 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  1:33.79  
 11 Abdurahim, Mehamed        10 Rush-Henriet           1:33.90  
 12 Callahan, Brandon         10 Brockport              1:34.32  
 13 Demmer, Tom               10 Batavia                1:34.86  
 14 Valoshka, Issak           10 Churchville-           1:35.21  
 15 Exler, Bobby              12 Rush-Henriet           1:35.30  
 16 Hall, Ian                 12 Caledonia-Mu           1:35.48  
 17 Scarlata, Steven          11 Brockport              1:35.64  
 18 Sykora, Joshua            11 Brockport              1:36.15  
 19 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                 1:36.88  
 20 Martella-Tasick, Dane     12 Bishop Kearn           1:37.30  
 21 Jermyn, Brandon           11 Spencerport            1:37.89  
 22 Kuhn, Tyler               12 Batavia                1:38.51  
 23 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen           1:38.84  
 24 Gublo, Cole                9 Greece Odyss           1:38.92  
 25 Dilaura, Eric             10 Batavia                1:39.21  
 26 Hazelton, Andrew          10 Aquinas Inst           1:39.35  
 27 Peerenboom, Cam           11 Hilton                 1:39.74  
 28 Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Inst           1:40.98  
 29 Mikols, Jack              10 Churchville-           1:41.23  
 30 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                  1:41.36  
 31 Whitmarsh, Ryan           12 Hilton                 1:42.34  
 32 Aden, Abdullahi           10 Edison Tech            1:42.74  
 33 Michel, Zach              12 LeRoy                  1:43.80  
 34 Harris, Colten            10 Hilton                 1:44.04  
 35 Pero, Zach                11 Dansville              1:44.41  
 36 Walz, Joshua              10 Churchville-           1:44.67  
 37 Cash, Andre               10 Greece Olymp           1:45.09  
 38 Barriera, Abner           10 Greece Olymp           1:45.44  
 39 Leonardo, Will            12 Aquinas Inst           1:46.00  
 40 Hanks, Davion             10 Edison Tech            1:47.33  
 41 Concepcion-Junious, Kris  10 Spencerport            1:47.48  
 42 McDouglas, Kyle           11 Edison Tech            1:48.78  
 43 Bell, Darrius             11 Gates-Chili            1:49.66  
 44 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Greece Olymp           1:50.80  
 45 Chiapperi, Joe            10 Aquinas Inst           1:50.85  
 46 McLellan, Ian             11 Aquinas Inst           1:51.31  
 47 Clayton, Tyler            12 Hilton                 1:51.37  
 48 Schum-Houck, Josh         11 Aquinas Inst           1:51.53  
 49 Solveson, Chris           12 Hilton                 1:51.79  
 50 Stehlar, Jarad            12 Dansville              1:51.79  
 51 Saladin, Lucas            12 Greece Arcad           1:51.90  
 52 McIntyre, Evan            10 Hilton                 1:54.60  
 53 Marchand, Owen             9 Bishop Kearn           1:54.86  
 54 Streb, Mike               12 Greece Olymp           1:58.33  
 55 Kirchner, Jared           10 Gates-Chili            2:02.09  
 56 Laufer, Mason             11 Bishop Kearn           2:03.76  
 57 Wilson, Lloyd              9 Uprep Roches           2:04.36  
 58 Dusseault, Brian          11 Bishop Kearn           2:04.68  
 
Event 41  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muoio, Albert             10 Rush-Henriet           1:37.77  
  2 Harper, Daniel            10 Hilton                 1:40.95  
  3 Lew, Andy                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:41.88  
  4 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen           1:46.41  
  5 Calisher, Nick             9 Batavia                1:47.50  
  6 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                 1:48.31  
  7 Gamez, Daniel             11 Rush-Henriet           1:50.15  
  8 Mangiafesto, Zach          9 Greece Odyss           1:50.26  
  9 O'Sullivan, Derek         10 LeRoy                  1:51.56  
 10 Furtner, Jacob            11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.57  
 11 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                1:52.34  
 12 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport              1:53.62  
 13 Gay, Garrett              11 Hilton                 1:54.09  
 14 Stephany, Steven           9 LeRoy                  1:54.27  
 15 Palmeri, Matt             10 Hilton                 1:54.53  
 16 Cusack, Colin              9 Greece Arcad           1:55.96  
 17 Mangefrida, Ryan          12 LeRoy                  1:56.80  
 18 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                 1:58.19  
 19 Staats, Nakoa             11 Brockport              1:59.41  
 20 Arshad, Ehsan              9 Rush-Henriet           2:00.23  
 21 Falletti, Giandomenico    10 Gates-Chili            2:01.25  
 22 Winslow, Noah              9 Brockport              2:02.67  
 23 Jelfo, Nicholas           10 Rush-Henriet           2:08.06  
 24 Reagan, Brian             10 Rush-Henriet           2:11.43  
 25 Bahr, Nathan               9 Rush-Henriet           2:13.71  
 
Event 43  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan         10 Gates-Chili               9.37   1 
  2 Stanley, Demonica         10 Edison Tech               9.39   1 
  3 Shevlin, Julie            12 Greece Arcad              9.73   1 
  4 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                    9.77   1 
  5 Hauck, Maryanna           11 Brockport                10.08   1 
  6 Minges, Jenna             11 Rush-Henriet             10.12   1 
  7 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             10.26   1 
  8 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                  10.36   2 
  9 Maffett, Elizabeth        12 Spencerport              10.63   2 
 10 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu             10.68   2 
 11 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport              10.70   2 
 12 Bell, Meagan              11 Gates-Chili              10.73   3 
 13 Barberia, Andrea          11 Aquinas Inst             10.81   3 
 14 Zeafla, Emily             11 Rush-Henriet             10.88   2 
 15 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyss             10.90   2 
 16 Thomas, Shannon           10 Edison Tech              11.03   2 
 17 Puma, Alana                9 Batavia                  11.18   3 
 18 Scott, Charmesh           10 Edison Tech              11.52   4 
 19 Vail, Nikki                9 Batavia                  11.65   3 
 20 Fowler, Sasha              9 Rush-Henriet             11.67   3 
 21 Thomas, Mahagani          12 Rush-Henriet             11.83   3 
 22 Huynh, Lisa               10 Churchville-             12.16   4 
 23 McNeill, Rebekah          11 Rush-Henriet             12.35   4 
 24 Greene, Melyssa            9 Churchville-             13.15   4 
 25 Flynn, Mary               12 Churchville-             13.44   4 
 26 Ferguson, Alexis           9 Rush-Henriet             13.47   3 
 27 Maltese, Nicole            8 Batavia                  16.22   4 
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Staab, Jessica            11 Hilton                   11.27   1 
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth         9 Rush-Henriet             11.31   1 
  3 DeLooze, Danielle         11 Rush-Henriet             11.37   1 
  4 Smith, Demonie             9 Rush-Henriet             12.03   2 
  5 White, Michelle           10 Gates-Chili              12.12   1 
  6 Landschoot, Samantha       9 Rush-Henriet             12.50   2 
  7 Herendeen, Shanee         11 Rush-Henriet             12.74   2 
  8 Miller, Hayley             9 Rush-Henriet             13.26   1 
  9 Haude, Taylor              9 Hilton                   13.65   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Nadia               7 Aquinas Inst             11.53  
  2 Schuler, Maddie            7 Aquinas Inst             11.95  
 
Event 47  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce              8.32   1 
  2 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia                   8.38   1 
  3 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen              8.55   1 
  4 Hurley, Josh              11 Gates-Chili               8.85   1 
  5 Ellis, Ryan               11 Gates-Chili               9.03   1 
  6 Woons, Matt               10 Gates-Chili               9.31   2 
  7 Rifkin, Zachary           12 Gates-Chili               9.54   2 
  8 Jermyn, Brandon           11 Spencerport               9.58   1 
  9 Ezard, Ben                12 Byron-Bergen             10.03   3 
 10 Pardner, Greg             12 Aquinas Inst             10.16   2 
 11 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                   10.28   3 
 12 Licata, Anthony           12 Aquinas Inst             10.67   3 
 13 Taylor, Adam              10 Batavia                  11.14   3 
 14 Bond, Chris               12 Greece Athen             12.17   3 
 15 Sinclair, Jeff            12 Dansville                13.98   2 
 
Event 48  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lin, Brady                 9 Rush-Henriet             10.46   1 
  2 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet             10.54   1 
  3 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             12.09   1 
  4 McCarroll, David          10 Rush-Henriet             12.09   2 
  5 Williams, Evan             9 Gates-Chili              12.17   1 
  6 Srithar, Sivaker           9 Rush-Henriet             12.35   2 
  7 Johnson, Freddy            9 Rush-Henriet             12.90   1 
  8 Ward, Cory                11 Rush-Henriet             14.68   2 
 -- DeVaughnte, Dennis         9 Rush-Henriet                DQ   2 
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:24.64  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:29.58  
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:29.92  
  4 Hilton  'B'                                        x4:47.78  
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:03.93  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:59.10  
 
Event 52  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:39.89   1 
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:46.04   1 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:47.60   1 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:59.58   1 
  5 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x4:17.54   2 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:21.06   2 
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:49.44   2 
 
Event 53  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:33.79  
 
Event 62  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Katie             12 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
  2 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                 4-10.00  
  3 Errington, Ellenia-Jo      9 Dansville              4-08.00  
  3 Cotton, Canei             11 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  3 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  6 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        12 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  6 Wisniewski, Jessica       12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  6 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville              4-06.00  
  6 Leach, Hannah             10 Brockport              4-06.00  
  6 Yare, Mary                11 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
 11 Zheng, Annie              12 Dansville              4-04.00  
 11 Santo, Elena              10 Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
 11 Cappon, Allison            9 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 14 Diaz, Kasandra             8 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
 14 Erwin, Kaylee             12 Dansville              4-02.00  
 14 Clark, Breanna            11 Batavia                4-02.00  
 17 McNeill, Rebekah          11 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 17 Menteer, Alexandria       12 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 17 Ross, Ariana               9 Batavia                4-00.00  
 17 Matteson, Nicole          11 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 21 Nelson, Hannah            10 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 21 Myslivecek, Abigal        10 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landschoot, Samantha       9 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
  2 Baiocco, Alyssa           10 Batavia                3-06.00  
 -- Miller, Hayley             9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Mason, Juanna              7 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                  6-04.00  
  2 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce           6-02.00  
  3 Polland, Da'Shawn         12 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  3 Connor, Marcus            11 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  3 Feeney, Brenden           11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  3 Moore, Tremaine            9 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  7 Martusciello, Nick        11 Dansville              5-03.00  
  7 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                  5-03.00  
  7 Hellenschmidt, Jake       11 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00  
  7 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00  
  7 Robinson, Sean-Isaac      12 Spencerport            5-03.00  
 12 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 12 Baker, Joshua             10 Spencerport            5-00.00  
 12 Leisenring, Nate          12 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 12 Barry, Alpha               9 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 12 Tasker, Ryan              10 Churchville-           5-00.00  
 17 Iacucci, John             11 Churchville-           4-09.00  
 17 Glatz, Alex               12 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 -- Love, Jordan               7 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                5-00.00  
  2 Huussen, Devin             9 Greece Odyss           4-06.00  
  3 Calisher, Nick             9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 -- Witkoski, Andrew          10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                11-06.00  
  2 Kearns, Charlene          12 Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
  3 Pirnie, Sarah             10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  4 Babb, Elizabeth           11 Spencerport            8-03.00  
  4 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        12 LeRoy                  8-03.00  
  6 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  6 Wolters, Sadie            12 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  6 Yuhas, Rachel             12 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
  6 Clark, Breanna            11 Batavia                7-06.00  
  6 Gibson, Jennie            10 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
 11 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia                6-09.00  
 11 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia                6-09.00  
 11 Gravante, Nikki           10 Gates-Chili            6-09.00  
 14 DeAngelis, Darcy          10 Spencerport            6-00.00  
 14 Nieboer, Grace            11 Churchville-           6-00.00  
 14 Klingler, Rachel          12 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
 -- Chanthabandith, Kana      11 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Event 69  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLooze, Danielle         11 Rush-Henriet           6-09.00  
 
Event 71  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trieste, Jacob            12 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  1 Ellis, Ryan               11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  3 de Graad, Jack            12 Hilton                11-06.00  
  4 Darling, Isaac            11 Aquinas Inst           9-03.00  
  4 Mitchell, Anthony         12 Spencerport            9-03.00  
  4 Guglielmo, Andrew         11 Rush-Henriet           9-03.00  
  4 Matte, Brian              11 Rush-Henriet           9-03.00  
  8 Hazelton, Andrew          10 Aquinas Inst           8-06.00  
  9 Freeman, Brendon          11 Dansville              7-09.00  
  9 Taylor, Terry              9 Greece Olymp           7-09.00  
  9 Faber, Nick               11 Greece Olymp           7-09.00  
  9 Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Inst           7-09.00  
 -- Maniace, Andrew           10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Blackcloud, Alex          10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Hart, Dan                 12 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Event 72  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Brett              10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 -- Hughes, Michael            9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Marrocco, Andrew           9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                14-11.00  
  2 Jumper, Tiysha            12 Greece Olymp          14-06.50  
  3 DeAngelis, Darcy          10 Spencerport           14-04.50  
  4 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen          13-11.25  
  5 Donzo, Adama               9 Rush-Henriet          13-08.00  
  6 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia               13-07.75  
  7 Cappon, Allison            9 Hilton                13-02.00  
  8 Healy, Rebecca            11 Churchville-          12-11.00  
  9 Aiken, Amy                 9 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00  
 10 Slater, Izzy               7 Hilton                12-03.75  
 10 Ferguson, Alexis           9 Rush-Henriet          12-03.75  
 12 Wilson, Shannon           10 Brockport             12-03.00  
 13 BenSalama, Malika          9 Greece Arcad          12-02.25  
 14 Case, Haley               11 Batavia               11-11.00  
 15 Bernardi, Marisa          11 Bishop Kearn          11-09.50  
 16 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen          11-07.50  
 17 Starr, Brianna            10 Churchville-          11-05.75  
 18 Rex, Hannah                9 Dansville             11-05.00  
 19 Long, Brianna             12 Dansville             11-03.50  
 20 Maffett, Elizabeth        12 Spencerport           10-10.00  
 21 Ryan, Rachel               9 Hilton                10-08.50  
 22 Rex, Rebecca              11 Dansville             10-05.25  
 23 Raleigh, Claire            9 Hilton                 9-10.00  
 24 Erwin, Kaylee             12 Dansville              9-09.75  
 -- Brietzke, Abbie            9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Knoche, Lea               11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Mallory, Jessica          10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Liyanage, Dilini          10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Porteous, Kadeania         9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Fox, Tayler                9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Sides, Darricka           11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Cornell, Kaitlin          12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Layland, Kallie           11 York                      FOUL  
 -- Dick, Jessica             11 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haude, Taylor              9 Hilton                11-05.75  
 -- Smith, Demonie             9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Kim, Sun Ju               10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Jones, Danna               9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Handel, Julie             11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Fortunato, Ruth            9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Katawazi, Samah           10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Mynio, Erika               9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Confer, Meaghan           11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Putt, Jenna               10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- McClendon, Siera           9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Galloway, Kelly            9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Putt, Jamie               10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Messmer, Brittani          9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villarrubia, Alexis        8 Aquinas Inst          11-06.75  
 
Event 77  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siracusa, Alex            10 Churchville-          19-06.50  
  2 Tyson, Aquiol             12 Edison Tech           19-04.00  
  3 Zemaitis, Eric            11 Spencerport           19-00.00  
  4 Glatz, Alex               12 Gates-Chili           18-10.25  
  5 Williams, Robert          12 Spencerport           18-00.25  
  6 Rao, Talha                10 Rush-Henriet          17-07.50  
  7 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                17-03.00  
  8 Allen, Jamari             11 Spencerport           17-01.25  
  9 Leisenring, Nate          12 Greece Olymp          16-11.25  
 10 Jones, Malik              10 Edison Tech           16-03.50  
 11 Woons, Matt               10 Gates-Chili           16-02.00  
 12 Hearst, Byron             10 Greece Arcad          16-01.00  
 13 Carlson, Christopher      10 Brockport             15-08.25  
 14 Sinclair, Jeff            12 Dansville             15-07.25  
 14 Begy, Chris               10 Aquinas Inst          15-07.25  
 16 Arnaud, Richard           11 Rush-Henriet          15-05.75  
 17 Allen, Andrew              9 Greece Olymp          15-00.50  
 18 Violante, Jake             9 Greece Arcad          14-08.75  
 19 Fox-Salah, Jack           10 Greece Olymp          14-05.75  
 20 Cassano, Sam              12 Bishop Kearn          14-05.50  
 21 El-Amin, Aquil            10 Uprep Roches          14-05.00  
 21 Bell, Aron                 9 Greece Olymp          14-05.00  
 23 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia               14-02.25  
 24 Pasquale, Jordan          11 Spencerport           13-09.75  
 25 Martella-Tasick, Dane     12 Bishop Kearn          13-08.25  
 26 Fowler, Ryan              12 Hilton                11-05.00  
 27 Kennard, Ben               7 Bishop Kearn          10-04.25  
 28 Spragins, Samuel          12 Brockport             10-02.00  
 -- Dusseault, Brian          11 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Otis, Stephen             10 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Event 78  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez-Lill, Joseph        11 Gates-Chili           17-04.75  
  2 McMullan, Jesse           11 Greece Arcad          16-09.00  
  3 Miller, Joe               10 Gates-Chili           15-01.50  
  4 Hoak, Eli                 10 Greece Arcad          14-11.50  
  5 Bates, Derek               9 Greece Arcad          14-11.00  
  6 Kamal, Daniyal            10 Rush-Henriet          14-08.50  
  7 Ludgood, Javia            10 Greece Arcad          14-02.25  
  8 Frater, Javar             10 Brockport             13-10.25  
  9 Newbauer, Brenden         10 Greece Arcad          13-00.50  
 10 Davis-Smith, Cannon       10 Greece Arcad          12-09.75  
 11 Mott, Alex                 9 Batavia               10-04.50  
 12 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                10-03.00  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hochheimer, Casey          7 Aquinas Inst          10-10.75  
 -- Pritchard, Lucas           8 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia               31-08.00  
  2 Watson, Ceara             10 Rush-Henriet          31-00.00  
  3 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                30-07.50  
  3 Barclay, Dasia             9 Greece Olymp          30-07.50  
  5 Farina, Victoria          10 Hilton                30-00.00  
  6 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst          29-08.00  
  7 Wisniewski, Jessica       12 Rush-Henriet          29-07.00  
  8 Pollock, Casey            12 Greece Athen          28-08.50  
  9 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville             27-07.25  
 10 Finnerty, Claire          11 Greece Arcad          27-03.50  
 11 Haines, Tiana              9 Gates-Chili           26-11.75  
 12 Porteous, Kadeania         9 Gates-Chili           25-07.50  
 13 Long, Brianna             12 Dansville             25-03.00  
 14 Pignato, Victoria         12 Greece Odyss          24-09.50  
 15 Graves, Ellen             11 Dansville             24-08.25  
 16 Jackson, Ashley           11 Spencerport           24-05.00  
 -- Schwartz, Meaghan         10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Cannon, Sarah              9 Lima Christi              FOUL  
 -- Rex, Rebecca              11 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Brietzke, Abbie            9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Event 81  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Chenier, Lyndsey          10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Mynio, Erika               9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Cusack, Kirsten           11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Event 83  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardgers, Craig           12 Greece Olymp          44-09.00  
  2 Kothor, Victorin          12 Greece Odyss          43-11.75  
  3 Cathey, Kaishaun          12 Edison Tech           43-11.00  
  4 Fowler, Malcolm           12 Rush-Henriet          41-05.25  
  5 Rifkin, Zachary           12 Gates-Chili           40-05.75  
  6 Howard, Kemani            11 Wilson Magne          40-04.50  
  7 Jefferson, Ja'marie       12 Greece Olymp          39-07.50  
  8 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech           39-05.25  
  9 Polland, Da'Shawn         12 Greece Arcad          38-05.25  
 10 Matte, Brian              11 Rush-Henriet          37-03.00  
 11 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn          36-04.25  
 12 Dailey, Josh              11 Greece Athen          35-08.00  
 13 Begy, Chris               10 Aquinas Inst          34-07.00  
 14 DiMaria, Dane             11 Hilton                34-03.25  
 15 Mikols, Jack              10 Churchville-          34-02.50  
 16 Ngo, Dustin               10 Greece Arcad          33-09.25  
 17 Russell, Reggie            9 Greece Olymp          32-08.00  
 -- Hart, Dan                 12 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Colson, BJ                12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Event 84  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lin, Brady                 9 Rush-Henriet          32-05.00  
  2 Betancourt, Hector        11 Greece Arcad          32-03.75  
  3 Glatz, Rian                9 Gates-Chili           31-02.50  
  4 Zugnoni, Ricky            10 Rush-Henriet          30-10.00  
  5 Miller, Joe               10 Gates-Chili           29-07.75  
  6 Gonzalez, Anthony          9 Rush-Henriet          26-10.25  
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kothor, Victoire          11 Greece Odyss          34-01.75  
  2 Lewis, Brianna            11 Rush-Henriet          32-08.25  
  3 Falkner, Amanda           11 Greece Arcad          29-09.50  
  4 Gmeinmeiser, Reanne       12 Rush-Henriet          28-09.00  
  5 McMillian, Jennifer       12 Greece Olymp          28-04.75  
  6 Kearns, Charlene          12 Gates-Chili           28-03.75  
  6 Dilek, Ezgi               12 Greece Arcad          28-03.75  
  8 Chappell, Billie          12 Dansville             27-08.25  
  9 Mancuso, Jenna            12 Batavia               27-06.00  
 10 Smith, Megan              10 Brockport             27-03.25  
 11 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia               26-10.25  
 12 Farrell, Victoria         12 Hilton                26-05.25  
 13 Smith, Liz                10 Batavia               26-05.00  
 14 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah    11 Churchville-          25-03.75  
 15 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                 24-11.00  
 16 Wright, Sharrai           10 Rush-Henriet          24-09.75  
 17 Kennelly, Margaret        11 Bishop Kearn          24-00.75  
 18 McKelvey, Chelsea         11 Dansville             23-11.50  
 19 Bourret, Victoria         12 Hilton                23-07.00  
 20 Correa, Alexis            11 Rush-Henriet          23-05.25  
 21 Shannon, Samantha         10 Hilton                23-00.00  
 22 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville           22-04.00  
 23 Case, Whitney             12 Batavia               21-11.00  
 24 Reger, Krista             11 Spencerport           21-10.00  
 25 Emerson, Elizabeth        10 Batavia               21-07.00  
 26 Slossar, Samantha         12 Brockport             21-05.50  
 27 Hall, Rebecca             12 Batavia               21-04.25  
 28 Knoche, Lea               11 Brockport             21-04.00  
 28 Devay, Dora               11 Batavia               21-04.00  
 30 Curtis, Sabrina           11 Dansville             21-00.75  
 31 Mack, Sarah               12 Rush-Henriet          20-09.25  
 32 Seifert, Frances          10 Hilton                20-06.00  
 33 Thompson, Ashley          11 Hilton                20-03.00  
 34 Collazo, Lynette          12 Spencerport           20-00.75  
 35 Renna, Michaela           10 Churchville-          19-11.00  
 36 Stein, Josie              10 Churchville-          19-05.00  
 37 Wilson, Quenteria         10 Rush-Henriet          18-11.00  
 38 Ronci, Danielle           11 Dansville             18-03.50  
 39 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis  10 Churchville-          16-11.25  
 40 Tucker, Nicole            10 Churchville-          15-03.50  
 -- Janofsky, Eva             10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knorr, Rebecca            11 Greece Arcad          21-11.50  
  2 Suozzi, Tiffany            9 Batavia               19-08.25  
  3 Chaplain, Samantha        10 Brockport             19-06.50  
  4 Sinsebox, Paige            9 Rush-Henriet          18-06.25  
  5 Guiste, Laura              9 Batavia               18-06.00  
  6 Drayton, Alanea           10 Rush-Henriet          18-03.00  
  7 Rainwater, Dorienne       10 Spencerport           18-02.75  
  8 Serrano, Alycia           11 Greece Arcad          18-00.50  
  9 Tarricone, Layla          10 Rush-Henriet          17-09.25  
 10 Roman, Sara                9 Spencerport           16-09.00  
 11 DiLuigi, Dominique        10 Spencerport           16-08.00  
 12 Driscoll, Alanna          11 LeRoy                 16-00.50  
 13 Regan, Victoria           12 Hilton                14-05.00  
 14 Mowry, Brittany           12 LeRoy                 14-04.50  
 15 Fromm, Hope                9 Batavia               13-07.00  
 16 Yuksel, Jaylan            11 Rush-Henriet          12-08.00  
 
Event 89  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soggs, James              12 Batavia               49-00.50  
  2 Reeves, Dameon            12 Batavia               46-03.00  
  3 Newcomb, Joe              11 York                  44-05.00  
  4 Bannister, David          12 Brockport             42-06.00  
  5 Marou, Valanti            12 Rush-Henriet          42-04.50  
  6 Hillaire, Thomas          12 Aquinas Inst          41-01.75  
  7 Kane, Daniel              12 Greece Arcad          41-00.25  
  8 Leubner, Eliot            12 Rush-Henriet          40-08.00  
  9 Pavone, David             11 Greece Athen          40-01.75  
 10 Foster, Joseph            10 Edison Tech           38-06.50  
 11 Townsend, Wiley           11 Greece Olymp          37-11.50  
 12 Chapman, Jake             12 Rush-Henriet          36-03.75  
 13 Rapone, Gunner            10 Batavia               36-03.00  
 14 Leonardo, Will            12 Aquinas Inst          35-11.50  
 15 Radka, Jacob              11 Batavia               35-04.50  
 16 McIntyre, Evan            10 Hilton                35-03.00  
 17 Fox-Salah, Jack           10 Greece Olymp          35-02.50  
 18 Cassano, Sam              12 Bishop Kearn          35-02.00  
 19 Robinson, Jonathan        10 Brockport             35-01.50  
 20 Saxton, Josh              12 Rush-Henriet          34-04.50  
 20 Jackson, Chris             9 Bishop Kearn          34-04.50  
 22 Rosado, Sergio            12 Greece Arcad          34-01.75  
 23 Lashure, Dylan            10 Batavia               33-06.25  
 24 Otis, Stephen             10 Greece Olymp          33-05.75  
 25 Concepcion-Junious, Kris  10 Spencerport           33-05.50  
 26 West, Bobby               11 Hilton                33-05.00  
 27 Darling, Calvin           11 Greece Arcad          33-01.50  
 28 Collister, Bryan          11 Greece Olymp          32-06.50  
 29 Renke, Dalton             12 Greece Athen          32-05.50  
 30 Louis, Markel             10 Edison Tech           31-09.75  
 31 Fisher, Aaron             11 Batavia               31-07.50  
 32 Thompson, Chasen          12 Brockport             31-06.25  
 33 Thomas, Devin             11 Greece Odyss          30-11.00  
 34 Patton, Daquane           12 Greece Olymp          30-06.00  
 35 Rambali, Christian        10 Greece Olymp          30-04.25  
 36 Sikora, Brian             10 Bishop Kearn          29-09.50  
 37 Cornbau, Travis           11 Dansville             29-08.75  
 38 Gonzalez, Jose            12 Gates-Chili           29-06.75  
 39 Bocianski, Nikolas        11 Churchville-          29-02.00  
 40 Daniszewski, Kevin        11 Churchville-          28-07.00  
 41 De Lacruz, Xavier         10 Uprep Roches          28-04.50  
 42 Jones, Titus               8 Bishop Kearn          28-03.00  
 43 Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia               28-00.00  
 44 Jones, Tristen            11 Hilton                27-07.25  
 45 Cuozzo, Skyler            10 Dansville             26-07.00  
 46 Luckman, James            12 Lyndonville           25-08.25  
 47 Davis, Kyle               12 Brockport             25-06.50  
 48 Jalen, Barker              9 Uprep Roches          25-01.25  
 49 LeBar, Jeffrey            10 Dansville             25-00.25  
 50 Spoor, Alex               11 Dansville             23-08.00  
 51 Bonanni, Anthony          11 Spencerport           21-09.75  
 52 Ruhland, Matthew           9 Churchville-          20-02.00  
 53 Kennard, Ben               7 Bishop Kearn          18-10.50  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Bishop          11 Gates-Chili           36-11.25  
  2 Jordan, Swilley            9 Spencerport           31-11.75  
  3 Pane, Anthony             10 Brockport             29-11.25  
  4 Laure, Alex                9 Brockport             29-06.50  
  5 Ford, Adam                11 Greece Arcad          29-01.00  
  6 Buirch, Michael            9 Brockport             28-04.25  
  7 Clayton, Justin            9 Hilton                28-01.75  
  8 Amico, Nick                9 Batavia               28-01.00  
  8 Gloff, Ryan               10 Brockport             28-01.00  
 10 Micheal, Palluconi         9 Spencerport           27-00.00  
 11 Romangnolo, Joesph         9 Spencerport           26-07.50  
 12 Kane, Anthony              9 Greece Arcad          25-06.00  
 13 Waringa, Jack             12 Rush-Henriet          24-03.00  
 14 Ward, Cory                11 Rush-Henriet          23-10.50  
 15 Dobbertin, Matt           10 Batavia               23-01.75  
 16 Delgaizo, Steve           10 Greece Arcad          23-01.00  
 17 Mouery, Josh               9 LeRoy                 22-03.00  
 18 Mustahsan, Mutahir        10 Rush-Henriet          21-11.50  
 19 Dowdell, Luke             10 Brockport             21-09.25