Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/22/2012 04:29 PM
                       RWTL-groups CENTRAL - 12/22/2012                        
                             2 events per athlete                              
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:59.88  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         11:18.40  
  3 Livonia  'A'                                       11:46.01  
  4 Mercy  'B'                                        x11:46.19  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:24.43  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:25.98  
  2 West Irondequoit  'A'                               8:39.06  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x8:53.99  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:16.18  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:16.94  
  6 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   9:27.43  
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        9:37.46  
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:23.06  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briyanna Brinkley         12 School Of Th              7.54   1 
  2 Deaven Winebrake          12 Pittsford Su              7.87   1 
  3 Emem Ikpot                10 Mercy                     7.91   1 
  4 Victoria Banghart         10 Pittsford Me              7.93   1 
  5 Ashley Russell            12 Bath-Haverli              7.98   2 
  6 Jah-Nease McCullough      10 School Of Th              8.01   2 
  7 Anquanette Jordan         11 Ben Franklin              8.08   3 
  8 Taryn Prutsman            11 Webster Thom              8.08   2 
  9 Dezhare Bennett           10 West Irondeq              8.13   3 
 10 Jamellah Craven           10 School Of Th              8.24   2 
 11 T'Oine Buckman             8 East Irondeq              8.26   3 
 12 Bri'aja Hartzog            9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.27   3 
 13 Veronica Grouse           12 Fairport                  8.27   3 
 14 Kelsey Kramberg           11 Webster Schr              8.29   3 
 15 Courtney Seeger            8 East Irondeq              8.32   1 
 16 Dejah Caesar              12 West Irondeq              8.34   2 
 17 Catherine Flugel           9 Mercy                     8.37   2 
 18 Amari Hall                 9 Ben Franklin              8.38   5 
 19 Cierra Washington         10 West Irondeq              8.39   3 
 20 Aryana Anderson            9 East Irondeq              8.40   3 
 21 Kelsey Johnson            11 Mercy                     8.41   2 
 22 Imari Bryant               9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.48   5 
 23 Andrea Johnson            10 Brighton                  8.50   5 
 24 Samantha Brown            11 Webster Schr              8.51   4 
 25 Grace Shi                 11 Pittsford Me              8.52   4 
 26 Tierra Collins            11 Brighton                  8.53   5 
 27 Kisha Baker                9 Ben Franklin              8.62   5 
 28 Kristen Shaughnessy       12 Honeoye Cent              8.65   6 
 29 Katherine McKrell         11 Webster Schr              8.66   7 
 30 Leah Prescott             12 Pittsford Me              8.76   5 
 31 Makayla Spence             9 School Of Th              8.80   9 
 32 Grace Fumich              12 Webster Schr              8.81   6 
 33 Gabrielle Reid            12 East Irondeq              8.82   6 
 34 Hannah O'Connor            9 Pittsford Me              8.84   6 
 35 Kristen Woods             10 Webster Thom              8.86   7 
 36 Samantha Childs           11 Livonia                   8.86   6 
 37 Dana Basile               10 Livonia                   8.87   7 
 38 Maddy Bradway              9 Pittsford Me              8.90   7 
 39 Angelica Vega             12 Webster Thom              8.91   8 
 40 Zoe Jacobs                12 Brighton                  9.03   8 
 41 Courtney Zaucha            9 Pittsford Me              9.05   7 
 42 Setsu Sharp               12 Brighton                  9.09   6 
 43 Kiaira Anglero            11 East Irondeq              9.10   8 
 44 Ellie Clement             10 Brighton                  9.10   6 
 45 Dorina Hritz              11 Livonia                   9.11   8 
 46 Jessica Higgins           11 West Irondeq              9.13   8 
 47 Julia Moore               10 Pittsford Me              9.16   6 
 48 J-Lyn Marshal             11 West Irondeq              9.29   7 
 49 Morgan LaRocca             9 Livonia                   9.57   9 
 50 Rachel Kolberg             9 Livonia                   9.61   9 
 51 Meghan Lavery              9 Livonia                   9.68   9 
 52 Kelsey Richardson         10 Livonia                   9.74   9 
 53 Kaitlynn Merritt          10 East Irondeq              9.95   9 
 54 Sophrena Bushey           12 East Irondeq             10.12  10 
 55 Shyana Green              10 School Of Th             10.18   4 
 56 Brooklyn Braun            11 Livonia                  10.31  10 
 57 Peyton Richmond           11 Livonia                  10.49  10 
 58 Brianna Freeman           12 Brighton                 10.79  10 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebecca Glenn              9 Fairport                  8.35   1 
  2 MaiJoi Sharp              10 Brighton                  8.63   4 
  3 Christina Aguilera        10 Webster Thom              8.68   2 
  4 Melissa Carroll            9 Webster Schr              8.69   3 
  5 Kaitlyn Smith             10 Fairport                  8.72   2 
  6 Mayra Rodriguez            9 Webster Thom              8.75   1 
  7 Sarah Ball                 9 Webster Thom              8.79   1 
  8 Raelynn Gilbert           10 Fairport                  8.81   2 
  9 Meagan McDonald           10 Brighton                  8.82   1 
 10 Nicole Rocco              10 Webster Thom              8.87   1 
 11 Jessica Boss              10 Pittsford Me              8.87   1 
 12 Alana Scribani             9 Webster Thom              8.88   2 
 13 Anjelica Jones            11 East Hs-Roch              9.04   6 
 14 Kendall Shaw              10 Fairport                  9.07   1 
 15 Alyssa Maddaleno           9 Webster Schr              9.08   2 
 16 Shaina Fifield            11 Brighton                  9.08   3 
 17 Alexa Guzman              10 Fairport                  9.14   3 
 18 Victoria Mclaughlin        9 Webster Schr              9.14   2 
 19 Carina Giannini            7 School Of Th              9.16   2 
 20 Kelcy Horning              9 Webster Thom              9.16   3 
 21 Alessia Tumminelli         9 Webster Thom              9.22   4 
 22 Allison Kompare           10 Pittsford Me              9.23   4 
 23 Rachel White              10 Fairport                  9.24   2 
 24 Hannah Casciano           10 Fairport                  9.27   3 
 25 Jessica Riley             10 Fairport                  9.29   3 
 26 Myuri Arujunan             9 Webster Schr              9.34   4 
 27 London Prater-Piles       10 Pittsford Me              9.38   5 
 28 Juliana Larson             9 Webster Thom              9.42   4 
 29 Katie Cronin               9 Fairport                  9.46   3 
 30 Julia Kompare             10 Pittsford Me              9.51   4 
 31 Lauren Peakes             11 Pittsford Su              9.51   7 
 32 Alexandra Willett         10 Webster Schr              9.53   5 
 33 Rachel Schaal             11 Brighton                  9.65   4 
 34 Payton Barrette           10 Webster Thom              9.66   6 
 35 Indiana Brown             11 Pittsford Su              9.75   5 
 36 Claire Thomas             12 Pittsford Su              9.79   5 
 37 Camryn Baird               9 Webster Thom              9.94   6 
 38 Haley Guidice             12 Webster Schr              9.96   5 
 39 Anna Deni                  9 Mercy                     9.99   5 
 40 Samantha Ferrara           9 Webster Thom             10.05   6 
 41 Emily Doyle               11 Brighton                 10.07   5 
 42 Maggie Leary              11 Pittsford Su             10.80   7 
 43 Jess Kuhn                 10 Honeoye Cent             12.50   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ima Ikpot                  7 Mercy                     9.12  
  2 Kate Colucci               7 Hornell                   9.12  
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East Hs-Roch              6.85   1 
  2 Dylan Scott               12 West Irondeq              6.89   1 
  3 Justin Noye               11 East Hs-Roch              6.94   1 
  4 Amir Rogers               12 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.97   1 
  5 Parris Strickland         10 Brighton                  7.02   2 
  6 Elijah Jones              12 Webster Schr              7.03   1 
  7 David Ingraham            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.04   1 
  8 Thomas Mariano            11 School Of Th              7.13   2 
  9 Marrai Miller              9 Ben Franklin              7.16   1 
 10 Jiren Hailey              11 Fairport                  7.17   3 
 11 Amari Lawrence            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.17   2 
 12 James Cipriano            12 Hornell                   7.18   2 
 13 Patrick Hardy             11 Webster Thom              7.19   2 
 14 Lewis Williams            12 East Irondeq              7.19   1 
 15 Earl Williams             11 Charlotte HS              7.20   2 
 16 Omari Brown               12 East Irondeq              7.22   3 
 17 Joshua Smith              12 John Marshal              7.24   6 
 18 Markese Murphy            12 John Marshal              7.27   6 
 19 Devinn Smart              12 John Marshal              7.28   5 
 20 Gus Lapresi               12 Brighton                  7.28   2 
 21 Laurence Doucette         10 Fairport                  7.30   3 
 22 Justin Frazier            10 Charlotte HS              7.32   4 
 23 Brant Crouse              12 Fairport                  7.33   5 
 24 Richard O'Bryan           12 Webster Thom              7.33   3 
 25 Alex Richardson           12 West Irondeq              7.34   4 
 26 Taquan Hardaway           12 School Of Th              7.36   3 
 27 Tyler Stark               12 Fairport                  7.36   4 
 28 Justice Flagler           12 John Marshal              7.41   5 
 29 Justice Jackson-Dean      11 Charlotte HS              7.42   5 
 30 Richard Hagins            11 East Irondeq              7.44   5 
 31 Twonzaye Gamble           11 Charlotte HS              7.51   4 
 32 Josh Henderson            10 Livonia                   7.56   5 
 33 Javaris Tramel            12 School Of Th              7.57   5 
 34 Will Haydanek             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.58   6 
 34 Nick Robinson             12 Honeoye Cent              7.58   7 
 36 Saagar Menon              10 Pittsford Su              7.60   6 
 37 C. J. Turner               8 Webster Schr              7.61   3 
 38 Brian Manciocchi          10 Honeoye Cent              7.65   6 
 39 Matthew Godwin            10 Webster Thom              7.70   6 
 40 Lloyd Davis                9 Ben Franklin              7.73   7 
 41 Leonard Pickney           12 School Of Th              7.79   8 
 42 Donald Turner             12 School Of Th              7.82   6 
 43 Luke Marvin               10 Bath-Haverli              7.84   8 
 44 Chris Deisenroth          12 Webster Thom              7.87   7 
 45 Eric Veltre               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.88   5 
 46 Shamar Cash                9 Ben Franklin              8.00   8 
 47 Brandan Deigel             9 Ben Franklin              8.02   7 
 48 Jake Edwards              10 Honeoye Cent              8.14   9 
 49 Dakwan Bonnick Tomlinson  11 McQuaid Jesu              8.19   7 
 50 Ivan Gonzalez             12 School Of Th              8.21   8 
 51 Corey Mancuso             11 Webster Thom              8.21   9 
 52 Levi Rizzo                11 Livonia                   8.21   9 
 53 Luke Weglarz              12 Pittsford Me              8.37   9 
 54 Colton Green               9 Bath-Haverli              8.46   8 
 55 Ethan Pellittiere         12 Honeoye Cent              8.48  10 
 56 Caleb Beeley               9 Honeoye Cent              8.53   7 
 57 Jonah Galligan             9 Bath-Haverli              8.73   9 
 58 Orion Smith               10 Bath-Haverli              8.79   8 
 59 Chris Ipolito                Brighton                  8.93   8 
 60 Bryce Muller              10 Bath-Haverli              9.24  10 
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier Daniels             9 East Irondeq              7.50   1 
  2 Rashad Brown              10 East Hs-Roch              7.54   1 
  3 Alex Wark                 12 Webster Schr              7.65   1 
  4 Cole Mazzo                 9 Webster Thom              7.77   1 
  5 Calvin Nguyen             12 Fairport                  7.80   1 
  6 Mark Price                12 East Hs-Roch              7.96   3 
  7 Dylan Yakowyna            10 Webster Thom              8.00   2 
  8 Johnathan Mueller          9 Webster Schr              8.02   3 
  9 Marco Montante             9 Webster Schr              8.03   2 
 10 Tyler Secor                  Fairport                  8.08   5 
 11 Ruben Mercado              9 Webster Thom              8.11   4 
 12 Kyle Richards             10 East Irondeq              8.11   2 
 13 Matt Buttaggi              9 Webster Schr              8.14   2 
 14 Ben Vanderstouw            9 Webster Schr              8.14   3 
 15 Bryan Klee                 9 Webster Thom              8.16   3 
 16 Isaac Randall              8 East Hs-Roch              8.18   1 
 17 Jack Smith                 9 Webster Schr              8.30   2 
 18 Api Tharmalingham          9 Brighton                  8.32   3 
 19 Tucker Marvin              9 Brighton                  8.41   3 
 20 Brian Holvey              10 Pittsford Su              8.44   2 
 21 Bo Harris                 10 Brighton                  8.47   4 
 22 Namyun Kim                 9 Brighton                  8.53   4 
 23 Luke Azatassou            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.54   2 
 24 Mark Butler                9 Brighton                  8.69   4 
 25 Brandon Torres-Manuse      8 East Irondeq              8.70   3 
 26 Nathan Riek                9 Webster Thom              8.91   5 
 27 Stewart Ian                9 Pittsford Me              9.09   5 
 28 Zachary Zwieg              9 Honeoye Cent              9.42   5 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Ingraham             7 McQuaid Jesu              8.28   1 
  2 Tommy Betters              7 McQuaid Jesu              8.60   1 
  3 Cody Lucey                 8 Honeoye Cent              8.77   1 
  4 Nick Dunne                 8 Honeoye Cent              8.90   2 
  5 TJ Sek                     8 Honeoye Cent              9.35   1 
  6 Max Longbine               8 Honeoye Cent              9.40   1 
  7 Spencer Davis              8 Honeoye Cent              9.81   1 
  8 Max Talsania               7 McQuaid Jesu              9.95   2 
  9 Cody Crane                 8 Honeoye Cent             11.12   2 
 10 Ahn Lee                    7 Honeoye Cent             11.54   2 
 11 Hunter Crane               8 Honeoye Cent             11.54   2 
 12 Dalton Wesley              8 Honeoye Cent             12.24   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica LaBorde            11 Mercy                  7:56.75  
  2 Kathryn Rohrer            10 Pittsford Me           8:52.65  
  3 Erin Geen                 12 Mercy                  9:12.24  
  4 Emily Hann                12 Mercy                  9:36.15  
  5 Sarah Lozy-Lester          9 Mercy                  9:37.69  
  6 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                 10:28.18  
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loryn Bucci               10 Fairport               3:17.81  
  2 Laura Adams               11 Webster Thom           3:18.71  
  3 Stephanie Wojnowski       10 East Irondeq           3:20.73  
  4 Elyse Barkstrom            8 Pittsford Me           3:21.20  
  5 Lindsey Davenport         11 Webster Thom           3:21.30  
  6 Lauren Cook                9 Bath-Haverli           3:22.50  
  7 Shannon Horan             10 Fairport               3:23.22  
  8 Claire Gilmore            10 Fairport               3:28.83  
  9 Rachel Smith              11 Pittsford Su           3:31.39  
 10 Alex Carpenter             9 Webster Thom           3:32.12  
 11 Emma Dustman              12 Fairport               3:33.02  
 12 Nikki Dobbertin           11 Honeoye Cent           3:35.93  
 13 Michele Zoyhofski         12 Webster Thom           3:36.82  
 14 Rachel Sacks              11 Pittsford Su           3:37.24  
 15 Amanda Zeccola            10 Pittsford Me           3:38.66  
 16 Sofia Agurto-Munding       8 East Irondeq           3:39.00  
 17 Bridget Bayer             12 Pittsford Me           3:45.95  
 18 Cindy Nguyen              12 Webster Thom           3:46.89  
 19 Rachel Nesbitt            12 Webster Schr           3:47.22  
 20 Dakota Dugan               9 Webster Thom           3:48.78  
 21 Sarah Piacentini          11 Webster Schr           3:58.98  
 22 Teresa Neuman              9 Honeoye Cent           4:20.09  
 23 Margaret Slocum            9 Honeoye Cent           4:21.26  
 24 Katherine VanAmburg       11 Bath-Haverli           4:37.07  
 
Event 14  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nanaka Kohlbach           12 Webster Schr           3:29.76  
  2 Daria Stacy               10 Webster Thom           3:30.39  
  3 Mackenzie Brooks           8 Hornell                3:33.38  
  4 Tori Fox                  10 Fairport               3:37.24  
  5 Emily Miljkovic            9 Fairport               3:44.96  
  6 Lydia Sklarsky            10 Pittsford Me           3:46.03  
  7 Shelby Guinness            8 East Irondeq           3:48.21  
  8 Dana Owens                 8 East Irondeq           3:48.46  
  9 Kelly O'Hara               9 Webster Thom           3:48.83  
 10 Melissa Carroll            9 Webster Schr           3:50.46  
 
Event 16  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Mullen             12 Brighton               2:40.00  
  2 Josh Dyrland              11 West Irondeq           2:46.16  
  3 Evan Garvey               12 Webster Thom           2:46.93  
  4 Luke Dengler              11 Fairport               2:49.98  
  5 A.J. Stuver               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.10  
  6 Ari Kramer                12 Brighton               2:50.37  
  7 Chris Peffley             11 Webster Thom           2:51.30  
  8 Conor Delany              11 Webster Schr           2:52.98  
  9 Sean Corcoran             11 Pittsford Me           2:53.51  
 10 Andrew Penner             12 Fairport               2:53.85  
 11 Gyasi Lake                11 East Irondeq           2:54.34  
 12 Mason Vodacek             10 Brighton               2:54.34  
 13 Grahm Burns               12 West Irondeq           2:55.46  
 14 Drew Schmitt               9 Brighton               2:55.95  
 15 Andrew Monaco             11 Fairport               2:56.30  
 16 Olivier Hatta             11 Fairport               2:56.67  
 17 Justin Koch               12 Brighton               2:58.49  
 18 Noah Young                11 Pittsford Su           2:59.74  
 19 Chris Helber              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.98  
 20 Rhys Baetzhold            11 Pittsford Su           3:00.02  
 21 David Grouse              11 Fairport               3:01.09  
 22 Luke Robbins               9 Pittsford Su           3:01.67  
 23 Momoh Kamara               9 School Of Th           3:04.24  
 24 Ben Shelton               11 West Irondeq           3:04.37  
 25 Luke Curran               10 McQuaid Jesu           3:04.50  
 26 Matthew Faulkenberry       8 Livonia                3:05.29  
 27 Brad Haywood              12 Pittsford Me           3:06.28  
 28 Danny Ruddy               12 West Irondeq           3:06.93  
 29 Henry Burton               9 Pittsford Me           3:10.79  
 30 Shane Garlock             12 Pittsford Me           3:11.03  
 31 Malat Deu                 11 Ben Franklin           3:13.29  
 32 Zach Erickson              9 Honeoye Cent           3:14.83  
 33 Sam Missall               10 Honeoye Cent           3:15.57  
 34 Ben Consler               11 Livonia                3:18.06  
 35 Alex Abrey                11 Livonia                3:18.69  
 36 Chris Suarez              11 East Irondeq           3:42.85  
 
Event 17  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Roman                11 Fairport               2:56.94  
  2 Macrea Kozody              9 Fairport               2:57.44  
  3 Jonah Simpson              8 Brighton               3:00.00  
  4 Caleb Enis                11 Brighton               3:05.79  
  5 Rob Brooks                 9 Fairport               3:05.88  
  6 Jeremiah Piersante        11 Brighton               3:12.24  
  7 Andrew Wagenhals          12 Webster Schr           3:15.39  
  8 Michael Buckley           10 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.88  
  9 Andres Perez              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.88  
 10 Mason Minerva              9 Brighton               3:19.11  
 11 Aaron Maltese              9 Webster Thom           3:19.92  
 12 Andrew Helbig              9 Webster Schr           3:22.15  
 13 Tyler Gottstein           11 Webster Thom           3:23.58  
 14 Ruben Ebeling             11 Brighton               3:32.32  
 15 Marshall Wright           10 Webster Schr           3:43.63  
 16 Evan Yanoff               11 Pittsford Su           3:46.90  
 17 Jake Longbine              9 Honeoye Cent           3:57.85  
 18 Tyler Recino              10 Webster Schr           4:05.36  
 
Event 18  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Anderson              8 McQuaid Jesu           3:38.65  
  2 Friend Olsen               7 Honeoye Cent           3:42.68  
  3 Nick Bongfiglio            7 McQuaid Jesu           3:46.31  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:52.16   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          1:53.03   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.30   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:55.64   1 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:58.18   2 
  6 East Irondequoit  'A'                               2:04.68   2 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x2:05.80   2 
  8 West Irondequoit  'A'                               2:12.65   1 
  9 Livonia  'A'                                        2:16.64   2 
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:18.66   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       2:08.79  
  2 Webster Thomas  'C'                                x2:08.80  
  3 Webster Thomas  'B'                                x2:14.60  
  4 East Irondequoit  'B'                              x2:20.11  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:38.55   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:40.29   1 
  3 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:42.97   2 
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:43.79   2 
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       1:43.80   2 
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       1:45.39   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:51.84   2 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:57.92  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia Tuttle            12 West Irondeq           4:45.13  
  2 Eileen O'Hara             12 Webster Thom           4:46.20  
  3 Valarie Palermo           12 Webster Schr           5:02.52  
  4 Mary Visca                10 Pittsford Su           5:09.44  
  5 Amanda Vestri              8 Webster Thom           5:11.75  
  6 Alexa Campbell            11 Brighton               5:12.02  
  7 Brenna Swetman            12 Pittsford Me           5:16.57  
  8 Lilly Pieper              11 Pittsford Me           5:19.96  
  9 Charlotte Kurzweil         9 Mercy                  5:24.28  
 10 Leah Strassburg           12 Mercy                  5:25.02  
 11 Veronica Wojnowski         8 East Irondeq           5:25.13  
 12 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pittsford Me           5:26.95  
 13 Julia Wiseman             10 Webster Schr           5:31.01  
 14 Katie Edwards             12 Webster Schr           5:32.07  
 15 Natalie Fitzgerald        11 Webster Schr           5:34.79  
 16 Alex Carpenter             9 Webster Thom           5:35.35  
 17 Jennifer Walter           11 Pittsford Su           5:37.87  
 18 Morgan Deming             12 Webster Thom           5:43.09  
 19 Mary Stephenson           10 Mercy                  5:48.83  
 20 Rebecca Wittlin           10 Pittsford Me           5:50.25  
 21 Jobi Reibson              11 Mercy                  5:51.79  
 22 Alyssa Butterbaugh        10 Honeoye Cent           5:55.43  
 23 Laura Maas                11 Mercy                  5:57.40  
 24 Emilie Uffman             10 Pittsford Me           6:00.78  
 25 Bernadette Hayes           9 Mercy                  6:04.32  
 26 Rose Marchand             10 Mercy                  6:06.78  
 27 Julia McLaughlin           9 Mercy                  6:07.41  
 28 Breanna Leonard           11 Honeoye Cent           6:31.98  
 
Event 26  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Ghaemi             12 Fairport               5:44.86  
  2 Claire Ludington          11 Webster Schr           5:49.65  
  3 Kara Cekuta               11 Webster Schr           6:07.37  
  4 Rachel Hann                9 Mercy                  6:44.42  
  5 Audrey Merenda            11 Webster Thom           6:57.56  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Ronchetti            11 Brighton               4:33.11  
  2 Seamus Sargeant           11 Fairport               4:45.88  
  3 Matt VanVleck             12 Pittsford Me           4:46.59  
  4 Josh Goldstein            11 Webster Thom           4:47.47  
  5 Neil Ryan                 12 Brighton               4:48.20  
  6 Zak Simpson               11 Brighton               4:51.72  
  7 Justin Reed               12 Webster Schr           4:53.37  
  8 Keith Johnson             11 Webster Thom           4:53.99  
  9 Andy Hamilton             12 McQuaid Jesu           4:55.16  
 10 John Killigrew            12 Webster Schr           4:56.64  
 11 Tommy Barbaccia           11 Pittsford Me           4:57.15  
 12 Javi Perez                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:59.10  
 13 Kevin Witt                11 Webster Thom           5:08.10  
 14 Kevin Killigrew           10 Webster Schr           5:08.28  
 15 Justin Vestri             10 Webster Thom           5:08.81  
 16 Logan Ellis               11 Livonia                5:13.72  
 17 Ben Shelton               11 West Irondeq           5:14.45  
 18 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                5:14.52  
 19 Bobby Gaffney             11 Pittsford Su           5:14.55  
 20 Max Black                 11 Pittsford Su           5:15.97  
 21 Jacob Walsh               12 Hornell                5:16.29  
 22 Justin Shaffer            10 Webster Schr           5:16.44  
 23 Jake Eberth               12 Webster Schr           5:16.71  
 24 Stephen Loce               9 Webster Thom           5:19.94  
 25 Ryan Shaw                 11 Webster Thom           5:20.69  
 26 Jason Kuperberg           11 Pittsford Me           5:21.66  
 27 Matt Linsner              12 Livonia                5:22.23  
 28 Jake Vanderbroek          10 Honeoye Cent           5:27.03  
 29 Matthew Faulkenberry       8 Livonia                5:35.47  
 30 Ryan Sullivan             12 West Irondeq           5:44.19  
 31 Billy Miles               12 Honeoye Cent           5:44.53  
 32 Derrick Loi               10 Livonia                5:47.95  
 33 Jason Walls               10 Livonia                5:55.83  
 34 Jesse Hallett              9 Honeoye Cent           6:00.21  
 35 Andres Fonseca            12 Webster Thom           6:11.23  
 36 Abdi Sheikh               11 Ben Franklin           6:36.04  
 
Event 29  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow                9 Fairport               4:52.65  
  2 Anthony Scalise            9 Fairport               5:16.70  
  3 Sean McMahon              10 Pittsford Me           5:19.51  
  4 Nick Tomaino               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:31.50  
  5 Tim Swingle               11 Pittsford Me           5:46.45  
  6 Adam Morrison             11 Webster Schr           5:52.40  
  7 Jack Taylor                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:53.26  
  8 Joseph Farnsworth          9 McQuaid Jesu           5:53.29  
  9 Andrew Hecht               9 Webster Schr           5:55.05  
 10 Jordan Pappas              9 McQuaid Jesu           6:04.23  
 11 Brandon Schafer            9 Webster Schr           6:10.26  
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Caterisano            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:19.61  
  2 Joshua Walsh               8 Hornell                5:58.35  
  3 Cody Lucey                 8 Honeoye Cent           6:49.57  
  4 Zach Bailey                8 Hornell                6:54.54  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Bamford            11 Pittsford Me             43.42   1 
  2 Lauren Corbett            12 Pittsford Su             44.94   1 
  3 Annie Hanna                8 Pittsford Su             45.24   2 
  4 Roberta Cannon            11 Brighton                 46.19   1 
  5 Margo Tremaine            11 Pittsford Me             46.21   1 
  6 Erin Tersegno             10 Webster Thom             47.08   1 
  7 Andrea Johnson            10 Brighton                 47.48   1 
  8 Emily Wolf                11 Hornell                  47.67   3 
  9 Kelsey Johnson            11 Mercy                    47.68   2 
 10 Caroline Hyman            10 Webster Thom             48.23   2 
 11 Catherine Flugel           9 Mercy                    48.33   2 
 12 Ela Hogan                 11 Mercy                    48.58   2 
 13 Xavia Hillman             12 East Hs-Roch             48.69   2 
 14 Molly Kase                10 Brighton                 48.90   3 
 15 Sarah Warriner            10 Bath-Haverli             49.21   4 
 16 Jah-Nease McCullough      10 School Of Th             49.69   3 
 17 Erica Eck                 11 Livonia                  49.78   6 
 18 Shana Spinks               8 School Of Th             49.83   3 
 19 Grace Shi                 11 Pittsford Me             49.91   4 
 20 Sarah Gray                10 Honeoye Cent             49.91   5 
 21 Amari Hall                 9 Ben Franklin             50.36   7 
 22 Courtney Piacente         11 Honeoye Cent             50.62   5 
 23 Maddie Pope                9 Livonia                  50.65   5 
 24 Grace Maggio              10 Mercy                    50.77   4 
 25 Allyson Bilow             10 Webster Thom             50.82   4 
 26 Kisha Baker                9 Ben Franklin             50.98   5 
 27 Grace Marvin               8 Bath-Haverli             51.49   6 
 28 Dana Basile               10 Livonia                  51.92   7 
 29 Allie Sprague             11 Bath-Haverli             52.30   7 
 30 Kelly Smith               12 Mercy                    52.37   5 
 31 Imari Bryant               9 Ne/Nw Coll P             52.84   7 
 32 Ellie Clement             10 Brighton                 52.95   4 
 33 Bri'aja Hartzog            9 Ne/Nw Coll P             53.30   6 
 34 Kristen Smith              9 Mercy                    53.78   6 
 35 Krystalyn Salazar         11 Charlotte HS             55.20  10 
 36 Isabel Thelen              9 Livonia                  55.69   8 
 37 Meghan Lavery              9 Livonia                  56.02   9 
 38 Kathryn Rowan             11 Mercy                    56.11   8 
 39 Mikaela Sevensma          11 Livonia                  56.43   8 
 40 Emily Otiso               12 Honeoye Cent             56.52   8 
 41 Kelly Miller              12 Webster Schr             57.48   8 
 42 Dorina Hritz              11 Livonia                  57.66  10 
 43 Katherine VanAmburg       11 Bath-Haverli             57.81   9 
 44 Tiffany Padgett-Shugars   12 Bath-Haverli             57.90   9 
 45 Lora Lindor                9 Ne/Nw Coll P             59.70   7 
 46 Abigail Kress              9 Livonia                1:00.51  10 
 47 Willow Schramm             9 Bath-Haverli           1:00.76   9 
 48 Wanda Salazar             10 Charlotte HS           1:01.91   5 
 49 Brianna Freeman           12 Brighton               1:05.58  10 
 50 Brooke Eltz               10 Honeoye Cent           1:07.31   7 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meagan McDonald           10 Brighton                 51.27   1 
  2 Spohzmai Qadiri           10 Fairport                 51.31   1 
  3 Raelynn Gilbert           10 Fairport                 51.99   1 
  4 Kaitlyn Smith             10 Fairport                 52.30   2 
  5 Kennedy Walters            9 Webster Schr             52.79   1 
  6 Jessica Riley             10 Fairport                 53.20   3 
  7 Jessica Boss              10 Pittsford Me             53.30   2 
  8 Julie Mendola             11 Webster Thom             53.61   2 
  9 Carina Giannini            7 School Of Th             53.64   2 
 10 Jessica McLaughlin        11 Webster Schr             53.86   2 
 11 Kim Austin                10 Webster Thom             54.28   2 
 12 Ashlyn Peets               9 Pittsford Su             54.38   3 
 13 Shaina Fifield            11 Brighton                 55.71   4 
 14 Allison Kompare           10 Pittsford Me             56.23   4 
 15 Alison Mastangelo          9 Mercy                    56.39   3 
 16 Rachel Schaal             11 Brighton                 56.71   3 
 17 Alexa Scott                9 Pittsford Su             57.11   3 
 18 Claire Thomas             12 Pittsford Su             57.59   5 
 19 Julia Kompare             10 Pittsford Me             57.95   4 
 20 Katie Cronin               9 Fairport                 59.27   5 
 21 Kiley Vacchetto            9 Webster Schr           1:01.56   6 
 22 Anjelica Jones            11 East Hs-Roch           1:02.85   5 
 23 Emily Doyle               11 Brighton               1:03.50   5 
 24 Zacharia McKee            11 Fairport               1:04.19   5 
 25 Indiana Brown             11 Pittsford Su           1:05.43   6 
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoey Kays                  7 Hornell                  58.20  
  2 Mikayla Bock               8 Honeoye Cent           1:00.58  
  3 Hanah Bauman               7 Mercy                  1:08.20  
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               12 Ne/Nw Coll P             37.67   1 
  2 Colby Bleier              12 Pittsford Su             37.83   1 
  3 David Ingraham            11 McQuaid Jesu             38.70   1 
  4 Earl Williams             11 Charlotte HS             38.77   1 
  5 Matt Colway               11 Webster Thom             39.00   6 
  6 Jiren Hailey              11 Fairport                 39.32   3 
  7 Gus Lapresi               12 Brighton                 39.50   2 
  8 Atiba McClaren             9 McQuaid Jesu             39.91   2 
  9 Jason Dunn                12 Fairport                 40.16   2 
 10 Justin Frazier            10 Charlotte HS             40.18   3 
 11 Lewis Williams            12 East Irondeq             40.22   2 
 12 Allen Sayasone            12 West Irondeq             41.13  11 
 13 Miguel Dejesus            10 Charlotte HS             41.22   2 
 14 Ty Joseph                 11 Brighton                 41.23   3 
 15 Martel Robinson           12 John Marshal             41.38   6 
 16 Elias Muka                11 Ben Franklin             41.45   2 
 17 James Cipriano            12 Hornell                  41.51   5 
 18 Derrick Warren            12 East Hs-Roch             41.87   3 
 19 Connor Owen               10 Fairport                 41.95   5 
 20 Austin Ayers              10 Livonia                  41.96   7 
 21 Terrille Howard           12 School Of Th             42.00   4 
 22 Patrick Lozy-Lester       11 McQuaid Jesu             42.02   3 
 23 Abdul Conteh              10 East Hs-Roch             42.88   5 
 24 Taquan Hardaway           12 School Of Th             42.92   4 
 25 Josh Henderson            10 Livonia                  43.31   6 
 26 Will Haydanek             11 McQuaid Jesu             43.81   7 
 27 Jade Galligan             10 Bath-Haverli             44.45   7 
 28 Marcus McClinton          12 Hornell                  44.54   4 
 29 Justice Jackson-Dean      11 Charlotte HS             44.58   8 
 30 Javaris Tramel            12 School Of Th             44.63   7 
 31 Torre Wyatt               11 Charlotte HS             44.84   7 
 32 Luke Marvin               10 Bath-Haverli             44.92   9 
 33 Levi Rizzo                11 Livonia                  45.08   8 
 34 Brandan Deigel             9 Ben Franklin             45.22   8 
 35 Donald Turner             12 School Of Th             46.03   8 
 36 Corey Knapp               12 Hornell                  46.34   8 
 37 Colton Green               9 Bath-Haverli             46.56   7 
 38 Twonzaye Gamble           11 Charlotte HS             47.96   6 
 39 Jonah Galligan             9 Bath-Haverli             48.46  10 
 40 Shamar Cash                9 Ben Franklin             50.32  10 
 41 Orion Smith               10 Bath-Haverli             51.24   9 
 42 McAndrew Gamrod            9 Honeoye Cent             51.59  11 
 43 Caleb Harvey               9 Honeoye Cent             51.60  10 
 44 Chris Ipolito                Brighton                 54.43  10 
 45 Bryce Muller              10 Bath-Haverli             55.39  11 
 46 Jonah Hershey             10 Honeoye Cent           1:00.52  11 
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Edward               12 Fairport                 41.13   1 
  2 Rashad Brown              10 East Hs-Roch             43.16   1 
  3 Patrick MacDonald         10 Webster Thom             44.08   2 
  4 Calvin Nguyen             12 Fairport                 44.91   1 
  5 Joseph Farnsworth          9 McQuaid Jesu             45.47   4 
  6 Mathew Kaiser              9 Pittsford Su             45.62   2 
  7 Tyler Secor                  Fairport                 45.99   5 
  8 Patrick Queiroz           10 Pittsford Me             46.08   4 
  9 Sampson Ngo               10 McQuaid Jesu             46.15   1 
 10 Thomas Pink               10 Fairport                 46.38   3 
 11 Mark Price                12 East Hs-Roch             46.78   4 
 12 Devin Woodyard             9 Brighton                 47.17   2 
 13 Bo Harris                 10 Brighton                 47.71   3 
 14 Nathaniel Tsai             9 Webster Thom             47.76   4 
 15 Tucker Marvin              9 Brighton                 47.94   3 
 16 Namyun Kim                 9 Brighton                 48.35   3 
 17 Ruben Ebeling             11 Brighton                 48.47   3 
 18 Patrick Ekeren            12 McQuaid Jesu             48.82   3 
 19 CJ Gaffney                 9 Pittsford Su             49.58   5 
 20 Jordan Pappas              9 McQuaid Jesu             50.82   5 
 21 Jim O'Heron                9 Pittsford Su             51.16   5 
 22 Luke Azatassou            10 McQuaid Jesu             51.50   2 
 23 Nathan Riek                9 Webster Thom             53.57   5 
 24 Zachary Zwieg              9 Honeoye Cent             54.33   5 
 25 Tyler Recino              10 Webster Schr           1:00.82   4 
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Ingraham             7 McQuaid Jesu             47.18   1 
  2 Patrick Dela Cruz          8 McQuaid Jesu             47.76   1 
  3 Ben Kemnitzer              8 Hornell                  50.07   1 
  4 Josh Stiles                7 Hornell                  52.29   1 
  5 Alexander McNulty-Romagu   7 McQuaid Jesu             52.72   1 
  6 Friend Olsen               7 Honeoye Cent             56.77   2 
  7 Ahn Lee                    7 Honeoye Cent           1:12.35   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eileen O'Hara             12 Webster Thom           1:42.77  
  2 Maggie Pryslak            12 Mercy                  1:42.86  
  3 Georgia Tuttle            12 West Irondeq           1:45.03  
  4 Sarah Bronk               11 Mercy                  1:47.15  
  5 Dayonna Holmes            12 Charlotte HS           1:48.85  
  6 Colleen Miller            10 Webster Schr           1:49.94  
  7 Lindsey Davenport         11 Webster Thom           1:51.40  
  8 Olivia Sedita              8 Fairport               1:51.96  
  9 Laura Adams               11 Webster Thom           1:52.64  
 10 Michele Zoyhofski         12 Webster Thom           1:53.01  
 11 Megan Tremaine            10 Pittsford Me           1:53.22  
 12 Christian Conner          10 Fairport               1:53.28  
 13 Kathryn Rohrer            10 Pittsford Me           1:55.14  
 14 Alyssa Ash                11 Webster Schr           1:55.47  
 15 Ellie Songer               9 Webster Thom           1:56.48  
 16 Natalie Fitzgerald        11 Webster Schr           1:56.51  
 17 Samantha Serling          11 Pittsford Me           1:56.99  
 18 Kelly Hurlburt            12 Webster Thom           1:57.87  
 19 Harley DeNoto             11 Pittsford Su           1:58.01  
 20 Katie Edwards             12 Webster Schr           1:59.43  
 21 Morgan Urbanek            12 Webster Schr           2:02.18  
 22 Monica LaBorde            11 Mercy                  2:02.44  
 23 Alyssa Butterbaugh        10 Honeoye Cent           2:03.24  
 24 Rachel Nesbitt            12 Webster Schr           2:05.76  
 25 Katy Lowe                  9 Livonia                2:06.53  
 26 Desirae Zagari             9 Honeoye Cent           2:08.59  
 27 Lexine Wilkas             10 West Irondeq           2:08.72  
 28 Courtney LaRocca           9 Livonia                2:08.75  
 29 Madelaine Stevens         10 Pittsford Me           2:10.15  
 30 Molly Patterson           10 Honeoye Cent           2:24.70  
 31 Emily LaRocca             10 Livonia                2:27.69  
 32 Savannah Cook              9 Honeoye Cent           2:31.15  
 33 Brooke Eltz               10 Honeoye Cent           2:39.92  
 
Event 38  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nanaka Kohlbach           12 Webster Schr           1:51.11  
  2 Mackenzie Brooks           8 Hornell                1:56.25  
  3 Michaela Meissner         10 Fairport               1:57.30  
  4 Jasmine Mohan              9 Fairport               1:59.47  
  5 Sarah Hurlburt             9 Webster Thom           2:04.04  
  6 Claire Ludington          11 Webster Schr           2:04.35  
  7 Lydia Sklarsky            10 Pittsford Me           2:05.46  
  8 Emily Yancone              8 Mercy                  2:07.05  
  9 Kelly O'Hara               9 Webster Thom           2:08.25  
 10 Lauren McVeigh            11 Webster Thom           2:09.40  
 11 Sophia Kraynik            11 Fairport               2:10.26  
 12 Kara Cekuta               11 Webster Schr           2:13.42  
 13 Kaylan Kane               10 Pittsford Me           2:15.32  
 
Event 39  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Robinson             7 Hornell                2:10.62  
  2 Mikayla Bock               8 Honeoye Cent           2:25.84  
 
Event 40  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:26.72  
  2 Zack Muzdakis             12 West Irondeq           1:29.79  
  3 Nate Howe                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.48  
  4 Trevor Stiles             12 Hornell                1:30.92  
  5 Jack Scott                12 Fairport               1:31.96  
  6 Conor Delany              11 Webster Schr           1:32.11  
  7 Nolan Feola               12 West Irondeq           1:33.59  
  8 Jake Hart-Predmore        12 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.04  
  9 Gyasi Lake                11 East Irondeq           1:35.43  
 10 Matt Brien                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.50  
 11 Josh Dyrland              11 West Irondeq           1:36.51  
 12 Josh Wolf                 12 Fairport               1:36.82  
 13 Aaron Paige               12 West Irondeq           1:37.40  
 14 John Killigrew            12 Webster Schr           1:37.50  
 15 Tommy Alvermann            8 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.66  
 16 Brian Johnson             12 Pittsford Su           1:37.98  
 17 Ari Kramer                12 Brighton               1:39.48  
 18 Brian Swider              11 Fairport               1:39.54  
 19 Mason Vodacek             10 Brighton               1:39.57  
 20 Justin Koch               12 Brighton               1:40.02  
 21 Grahm Burns               12 West Irondeq           1:40.09  
 22 Momoh Kamara               9 School Of Th           1:40.37  
 23 Brian Buttaggi            11 Webster Schr           1:40.95  
 24 Jake Eberth               12 Webster Schr           1:41.45  
 25 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                1:41.95  
 26 Shane Garlock             12 Pittsford Me           1:42.19  
 27 Malat Deu                 11 Ben Franklin           1:42.77  
 28 Danny Ruddy               12 West Irondeq           1:43.57  
 29 Lloyd Davis                9 Ben Franklin           1:43.88  
 30 Murray Wright             10 Bath-Haverli           1:44.29  
 31 Luke Curran               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.49  
 32 Zach Erickson              9 Honeoye Cent           1:45.78  
 33 Jake Vanderbroek          10 Honeoye Cent           1:45.87  
 34 Brendon Apo                9 Charlotte HS           1:47.23  
 35 Jacob Walsh               12 Hornell                1:47.98  
 36 Noah Schuster             10 Bath-Haverli           1:48.22  
 37 Tre Walters               10 Bath-Haverli           1:48.31  
 38 Shane Baginsky            12 Honeoye Cent           1:48.43  
 39 Billy Miles               12 Honeoye Cent           1:48.62  
 40 Dyquone Gamble            12 Charlotte HS           1:50.01  
 41 Jud Hershey               10 Honeoye Cent           1:53.30  
 42 Sean Morris               10 Bath-Haverli           1:54.98  
 43 Tosh Farrell              10 Honeoye Cent           1:55.45  
 44 Caleb Harvey               9 Honeoye Cent           1:56.98  
 45 Chris Suarez              11 East Irondeq           2:00.52  
 46 Jesse Hallett              9 Honeoye Cent           2:01.46  
 47 Ryan Sullivan             12 West Irondeq           2:09.10  
 
Event 41  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Allen                 11 Fairport               1:36.58  
  2 Jonah Simpson              8 Brighton               1:40.42  
  3 Harrison Kesel            11 Fairport               1:42.37  
  4 Jake Hunt                 11 Fairport               1:42.67  
  5 Clayton Robinson          10 Fairport               1:43.38  
  6 Jeremiah Piersante        11 Brighton               1:45.40  
  7 Jai Patel                 11 Fairport               1:45.58  
  8 Andrew Wagenhals          12 Webster Schr           1:46.45  
  9 Nick Tomaino               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.30  
 10 Tyler Gottstein           11 Webster Thom           1:47.74  
 11 Patrick Queiroz           10 Pittsford Me           1:47.75  
 12 Caleb Enis                11 Brighton               1:48.57  
 13 Matt Lindke               11 Webster Thom           1:48.83  
 14 Mason Minerva              9 Brighton               1:49.60  
 15 Cody McDaniel             11 Fairport               1:52.15  
 16 Jacob Fisler               9 Webster Thom           1:52.28  
 17 Patrick MacDonald         10 Webster Thom           1:52.58  
 18 Andres Perez              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.93  
 19 Adam Morrison             11 Webster Schr           1:54.98  
 20 Andrew Hecht               9 Webster Schr           1:57.08  
 21 Andrew Helbig              9 Webster Schr           1:57.69  
 22 Andrew Bischoping          9 Pittsford Me           2:05.63  
 23 Andrew Miller             11 Webster Thom           2:05.93  
 24 Jason Ren                 10 Pittsford Me           2:06.41  
 
Event 42  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Anderson              8 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.66  
  2 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent           2:05.18  
  3 Nick Bongfiglio            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:09.75  
  4 Zach Bailey                8 Hornell                2:22.55  
 
Event 43  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zamaya Smith              10 School Of Th              9.22   1 
  2 Alana Morrow               9 Mercy                     9.63   1 
  3 Dez Cubero                12 Webster Thom              9.64   1 
  4 Rebecca Weidman           12 Webster Schr              9.84   1 
  5 Anquanette Jordan         11 Ben Franklin              9.91   1 
  6 Gabrielle Macool          12 Hornell                   9.96   1 
  7 Molly Kase                10 Brighton                 10.11   2 
  8 Rachel Caterisano         12 Mercy                    10.18   2 
  9 Emily Graham              12 Mercy                    10.23   2 
 10 Emily D'Imperio           12 Livonia                  10.53   1 
 11 Dakota Dugan               9 Webster Thom             10.77   2 
 12 Nikki Dobbertin           11 Honeoye Cent             11.08   2 
 13 Grace Fumich              12 Webster Schr             11.11   2 
 14 Alexis Duggan              9 Webster Schr             11.37   2 
 15 Angelica Vega             12 Webster Thom             11.40   3 
 16 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                    11.56   3 
 17 Kate Ford                 10 Livonia                  11.57   3 
 18 Teresa Neuman              9 Honeoye Cent             12.04   4 
 19 Margaret Slocum            9 Honeoye Cent             12.12   3 
 20 Jessica Higgins           11 West Irondeq             12.68   3 
 21 Breanna Leonard           11 Honeoye Cent             12.88   3 
 22 Desirae Zagari             9 Honeoye Cent             12.92   4 
 23 Morgan LaRocca             9 Livonia                  13.93   4 
 24 Leslie Hull                9 Livonia                  17.06   4 
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffany Leung             10 Fairport                 11.21  
  2 Rachel White              10 Fairport                 11.31  
  3 Sami Hung-Krause          11 Brighton                 12.04  
 
Event 47  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Harvey             10 John Marshal              8.63   1 
  2 Terrille Howard           12 School Of Th              8.65   1 
  3 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr              9.29   1 
  4 Alec Weidman              12 Webster Thom              9.37   1 
  5 Jalen Smith               12 School Of Th             10.23   1 
  6 Derrick Loi               10 Livonia                  10.74   2 
  7 Ezra Celli                11 Brighton                 10.78   2 
  8 Andres Fonseca            12 Webster Thom             10.81   2 
  9 Tosh Farrell              10 Honeoye Cent             12.26   2 
 
Event 48  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel             9 Webster Thom             11.14  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:28.45  
  2 Livonia  'A'                                        4:30.96  
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:31.11  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:34.08  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:40.29  
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:52.95  
  7 Mercy  'A'                                          5:05.77  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:51.56  
  2 East Irondequoit  'B'                              x5:13.95  
 
Event 52  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   3:49.26  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:57.18  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:58.20  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:07.43  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:14.46  
 
Event 53  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:55.42  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:23.18  
 
Event 62  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joanna Heath              12 West Irondeq           5-03.00  
  2 Tessa Artruc              11 Livonia               J5-03.00  
  3 Katie Renna               12 Fairport               4-10.00  
  4 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  5 Jillian Gueli             12 Fairport               4-06.00  
  6 Ela Hogan                 11 Mercy                  4-04.00  
  6 Taylor Samuel             10 Fairport               4-04.00  
  6 Kate Ford                 10 Livonia                4-04.00  
  9 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  9 Elise Chambery            12 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
 11 Makayla Spence             9 School Of Th           4-00.00  
 11 Colleen Miller            10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 13 Laura Telek               10 Pittsford Me           3-10.00  
 13 Sarah Gray                10 Honeoye Cent           3-10.00  
 15 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                  3-08.00  
 16 Emily Otiso               12 Honeoye Cent           3-06.00  
 16 Courtney Piacente         11 Honeoye Cent           3-06.00  
 -- Rebecca Weidman           12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Conklin            11 Bath-Haverli           6-00.00  
  2 Colton Freeman            12 Webster Schr           5-09.00  
  2 Jared Mathews             10 Fairport               5-09.00  
  2 Jake Thide                10 West Irondeq           5-09.00  
  2 Brant Crouse              12 Fairport               5-09.00  
  6 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal           5-06.00  
  7 Connor Owen               10 Fairport               5-03.00  
  7 Parris Strickland         10 Brighton               5-03.00  
  7 Ian Jamison               11 Webster Thom           5-03.00  
 10 Jud Hershey               10 Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 10 Ben Graham                12 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 10 Danaus Seay                9 Ben Franklin           5-00.00  
 10 Austin Ayers              10 Livonia                5-00.00  
 14 Fletcher Lill             10 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
 15 Kris Mockevicius          11 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 -- Matt Ryan                 11 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Woodyard             9 Brighton               5-00.00  
  2 Alex Wark                 12 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  2 Matt Buttaggi              9 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  4 Dana Forsgren             11 Fairport               4-06.00  
 -- Zachary Ramsay             9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Kweisi Freeman            10 East Irondeq                NH  
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli           9-09.00  
  2 Marissa Apollonio         11 Livonia                8-00.00  
  2 Nadine Buschner           12 Brighton               8-00.00  
  4 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                  7-06.00  
  4 Abby Merritt              12 East Irondeq           7-06.00  
  6 Kristen Shaughnessy       12 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
  6 Briana Freeman            11 East Irondeq           7-00.00  
  8 Gabrielle Macool          12 Hornell                6-06.00  
  8 Fiona Daloia              12 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  8 Abbey Lee                 11 Webster Thom           6-06.00  
 11 Laura Telek               10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 11 Emily D'Imperio           12 Livonia                6-00.00  
 11 Alexis Duggan              9 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 
Event 69  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sami Hung-Krause          11 Brighton               6-06.00  
 -- April Kessler             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Victoria Mclaughlin        9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Alexandra Willett         10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 71  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deaven Noble              12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  2 Ian Jamison               11 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
  3 Aaron Faulkenberry        10 Livonia                8-00.00  
  4 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal           7-06.00  
  5 Brian Manciocchi          10 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
  5 Aaron Duncan              11 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 -- Dylan Turcott             11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 72  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Forsgren             11 Fairport              10-00.00  
  2 Nathaniel Tsai             9 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 -- Jack Smith                 9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Johnathan Mueller          9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ben Vanderstouw            9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes            12 Charlotte HS          15-09.00  
  2 Joanna Heath              12 West Irondeq          15-01.75  
  3 Alex Kober                12 Webster Schr          14-10.50  
  4 Jillian Gueli             12 Fairport              14-08.50  
  5 Sarah Funk                11 Webster Schr          14-07.50  
  6 Ashley Russell            12 Bath-Haverli          14-06.75  
  7 Kathleen Irwin            11 Webster Schr          14-02.25  
  8 Emily Wolf                11 Hornell               13-11.50  
  9 Brianna Calderon          12 East Irondeq          13-08.50  
 10 Jamellah Craven           10 School Of Th          13-01.75  
 11 Shana Spinks               8 School Of Th          13-00.75  
 12 Leah Prescott             12 Pittsford Me          12-08.00  
 13 Megan Hill                10 Pittsford Me          12-02.75  
 14 Anna Burgin                9 Webster Schr          11-11.00  
 15 Jayla Flowers             11 Webster Schr          11-09.75  
 16 Hannah O'Connor            9 Pittsford Me          11-08.00  
 17 Khamariya Morrow          10 West Irondeq          10-08.75  
 18 Sam Carlson               10 Webster Thom          10-08.50  
 19 Teir McCullough           11 West Irondeq          10-02.00  
 -- Sierra Parks              11 West Irondeq              FOUL  
 -- Shyana Green              10 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Lexine Wilkas             10 West Irondeq              FOUL  
 -- J-Lyn Marshal             11 West Irondeq              FOUL  
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Willard            11 Fairport              13-04.50  
  2 Jessica McLaughlin        11 Webster Schr          11-10.00  
  3 Dani Laudisi              10 Webster Thom          11-06.50  
  4 Alyssa Maddaleno           9 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  5 Myuri Arujunan             9 Webster Schr          10-05.75  
  6 Haley Guidice             12 Webster Schr          10-05.00  
 -- Camryn Baird               9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Juliana Larson             9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Colucci               7 Hornell               10-04.00  
 -- Julia Robinson             7 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Zoey Kays                  7 Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Event 77  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Scott               12 West Irondeq          20-04.50  
  2 Tobi Tella                 9 McQuaid Jesu          18-04.00  
  3 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Haverli          18-02.00  
  3 Marx Jean                 12 East Hs-Roch          18-02.00  
  5 Thomas Mariano            11 School Of Th          18-00.00  
  6 Trey Fitzgerald           12 Bath-Haverli          17-11.00  
  7 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr          17-10.00  
  7 Tamere Kendrick           10 Charlotte HS          17-10.00  
  9 Elijah Harvey             10 John Marshal          17-08.00  
 10 Mark Yaxis                11 Webster Thom          17-04.00  
 11 Alan Peckham              12 Webster Schr          17-02.50  
 12 Jake Thide                10 West Irondeq          17-02.25  
 13 Richard Hagins            11 East Irondeq          17-00.00  
 14 Michael Ciniglia          11 Pittsford Me          16-09.75  
 15 Marcus McClinton          12 Hornell               16-08.50  
 16 Robert Kirchner           12 Webster Schr          16-07.50  
 17 Matthew Godwin            10 Webster Thom          16-03.00  
 18 Matt Ryan                 11 McQuaid Jesu          16-01.50  
 19 Omari Brown               12 East Irondeq          16-00.00  
 20 Danaus Seay                9 Ben Franklin          15-11.00  
 21 Eric Veltre               10 McQuaid Jesu          14-10.50  
 22 Aurthur Robinson          12 John Marshal          14-01.50  
 22 Camden Palvino            11 McQuaid Jesu          14-01.50  
 24 Raeshawn Robinson          9 Ne/Nw Coll P          13-07.25  
 25 Torre Wyatt               11 Charlotte HS          13-01.50  
 -- Marrai Miller              9 Ben Franklin              FOUL  
 -- Jalen Smith               12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Jordan Richardson         10 Charlotte HS              FOUL  
 
Event 78  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier Daniels             9 East Irondeq          16-09.25  
  2 Aidan Murphy              12 Fairport              15-05.50  
  3 Robert Frumusa            12 Webster Schr          14-11.00  
  4 Victor Davis              10 East Hs-Roch          14-02.50  
  5 Cole Mazzo                 9 Webster Thom          14-01.00  
  5 Sampson Ngo               10 McQuaid Jesu          14-01.00  
  7 Ruben Mercado              9 Webster Thom          13-09.00  
  8 Michael Lanzafame          9 Webster Thom          11-09.50  
  9 Isaac Randall              8 East Hs-Roch          10-10.50  
 10 Jake Longbine              9 Honeoye Cent          10-02.00  
 -- Bryan Klee                 9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Betters              7 McQuaid Jesu          12-05.50  
  2 Alexander McNulty-Romagu   7 McQuaid Jesu          12-04.00  
  3 Max Longbine               8 Honeoye Cent          11-06.00  
  4 Josh Stiles                7 Hornell               11-05.00  
  5 Patrick Dela Cruz          8 McQuaid Jesu          11-04.50  
  6 Ben Kemnitzer              8 Hornell               10-10.25  
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davida Hawkes             11 Pittsford Su          34-10.00  
  2 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli          32-07.00  
  3 Emma Maggio                9 Pittsford Me          32-02.50  
  4 Sam Carlson               10 Webster Thom          30-11.00  
  5 Rachel Caterisano         12 Mercy                 30-04.00  
  6 Rachel Smith              11 Pittsford Su          30-01.00  
  7 Elise Chambery            12 Webster Thom          28-08.50  
  8 Emily Graham              12 Mercy                 27-08.00  
  9 Grace Maggio              10 Mercy                 27-06.50  
 10 Megan Hill                10 Pittsford Me          27-00.50  
 11 Sydney Rowan              11 Mercy                 24-07.50  
 -- Antoinette Breedlove      12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Kelly Miller              12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Kathryn Rowan             11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Event 83  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                10 Webster Schr          40-10.75  
  2 Will Mangiamele           11 Pittsford Su          39-03.50  
  3 Colton Freeman            12 Webster Schr          38-02.75  
  4 Abdul Conteh              10 East Hs-Roch          37-11.00  
  5 Jared Mathews             10 Fairport              37-05.00  
  6 Michael Ciniglia          11 Pittsford Me          35-10.75  
  7 Shane Baginsky            12 Honeoye Cent          35-09.50  
  8 Mark Yaxis                11 Webster Thom          35-08.25  
  9 Sam Missall               10 Honeoye Cent          34-06.00  
 10 Nick Robinson             12 Honeoye Cent          34-05.50  
 11 Jason Walls               10 Livonia               30-04.25  
 12 Elias Muka                11 Ben Franklin          29-11.50  
 
Event 84  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Davis              10 East Hs-Roch          33-05.75  
 -- Thomas Pink               10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Robert Frumusa            12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Kurtic             12 Honeoye Fall          33-07.00  
  2 Kierra Carter             11 Mercy                 32-09.25  
  3 Katherine McKrell         11 Webster Schr          31-02.75  
  4 Setsu Sharp               12 Brighton              30-05.50  
  5 Sarah Piacentini          11 Webster Schr          29-09.00  
  6 Zamaya Smith              10 School Of Th          29-00.50  
  6 Ashley Brown              12 Brighton              29-00.50  
  8 Erin Geen                 12 Mercy                 28-07.50  
  9 Ana Santiago              10 East Hs-Roch          28-01.75  
 10 Megan Guarglia            12 Hornell               26-09.75  
 11 Maddy Bradway              9 Pittsford Me          26-02.00  
 12 Chinue Omeri              10 East Irondeq          25-08.00  
 13 Rachel Cassorla           10 Webster Schr          25-04.50  
 14 Kelsey Kramberg           11 Webster Schr          25-03.50  
 15 Brianna Buxton            12 Hornell               24-09.00  
 16 Kristen Woods             10 Webster Thom          24-06.25  
 17 Gwen Vary                 12 Bloomfield            24-00.50  
 18 Kelly Loucks              10 Livonia               22-09.50  
 19 Veronica Grouse           12 Fairport              22-05.25  
 20 Kaitlynn Merritt          10 East Irondeq          21-00.25  
 21 Sierra Parks              11 West Irondeq          20-11.75  
 22 Emily Thomas              11 Honeoye Cent          20-06.75  
 23 Emily Litolff             10 Livonia               19-08.75  
 24 Khusbu Patel              12 Brighton              19-08.50  
 25 Courtney Zaucha            9 Pittsford Me          19-02.50  
 26 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                 19-02.00  
 27 Morgan Crittenden         12 East Irondeq          18-00.50  
 28 Elizabeth Seeber          10 Livonia                9-00.50  
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MaiJoi Sharp              10 Brighton              24-01.00  
  2 Alexa Guzman              10 Fairport              23-01.00  
  3 Kelcy Horning              9 Webster Thom          22-10.00  
  4 Mackenzie King            10 Brighton              19-04.75  
  5 Elizabeth Friden          10 Pittsford Me          16-08.00  
  6 Samantha Ferrara           9 Webster Thom          15-03.50  
  7 Nilliam Odum              11 East Hs-Roch          13-06.00  
  8 Jess Kuhn                 10 Honeoye Cent          12-02.25  
 
Event 89  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              12 West Irondeq          53-11.00  
  2 Frank Donalds             12 Ne/Nw Coll P          41-06.50  
  3 Zach Sampson              12 West Irondeq          41-03.75  
  4 Joe Maurer                11 West Irondeq          39-05.00  
  5 Robert Kirchner           12 Webster Schr          38-04.00  
  6 Mark Baitsholts           10 Webster Thom          37-11.00  
  7 Charles Jackson           12 West Irondeq          37-03.00  
  8 Jordan Richardson         10 Charlotte HS          36-08.75  
  9 Corey Mancuso             11 Webster Thom          32-00.50  
 10 Joseph Reiger             12 Webster Schr          31-03.25  
 11 Bradley Boester           11 East Irondeq          31-02.25  
 12 Leonard Pickney           12 School Of Th          30-11.75  
 13 Roger Hendrix             10 Charlotte HS          30-09.00  
 14 Ethan Pellittiere         12 Honeoye Cent          30-05.00  
 15 Luke Weglarz              12 Pittsford Me          29-10.75  
 16 Aurthur Robinson          12 John Marshal          29-03.00  
 17 Carlton Beckford          10 Ben Franklin          28-11.25  
 18 Aaron Duncan              11 Webster Thom          28-09.00  
 19 Ivan Gonzalez             12 School Of Th          27-03.25  
 20 Vinnie Nenno              11 Webster Thom          27-00.75  
 21 Dakwan Bonnick Tomlinson  11 McQuaid Jesu          26-02.00  
 22 Kris Mockevicius          11 Webster Thom          24-00.50  
 23 Jonah Hershey             10 Honeoye Cent          22-08.75  
 24 McAndrew Gamrod            9 Honeoye Cent          22-07.25  
 25 Aaron Nickels             10 Livonia               19-06.25  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Murphy              12 Fairport              35-01.00  
  2 Mark Butler                9 Brighton              27-09.25  
  3 Andrew Miller             11 Webster Thom          25-07.50  
  4 Matt Skrypta              10 Webster Schr          25-02.75  
  5 Robert Zimmerman           9 Webster Thom          24-11.00  
  6 Brian Holvey              10 Pittsford Su          24-02.50  
  7 Balys Mockevicius          9 Webster Thom          23-09.50  
  8 Derek Kesel               10 Webster Thom          23-03.00  
  9 Andrew Friden              9 Pittsford Me          14-08.75  
 10 Christopher Lomax          9 Hornell               13-08.00  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton Wesley              8 Honeoye Cent          25-03.75  
  2 Nick Dunne                 8 Honeoye Cent          24-11.00  
  3 TJ Sek                     8 Honeoye Cent          24-09.50  
  4 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent          24-02.00  
  5 Spencer Davis              8 Honeoye Cent          23-09.50  
  6 Cody Crane                 8 Honeoye Cent          19-00.00  
  7 Hunter Crane               8 Honeoye Cent          16-03.50