Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/22/2012 09:12 PM
                         RWTL-groups EAST - 12/22/2012                         
                             2 events per athlete                              
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:02.16  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:29.42  
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:32.71  
  4 Marion  'A'                                        10:53.51  
  5 Penfield  'B'                                     x11:32.73  
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:29.44  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:18.44  
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:47.49  
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:52.22  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Robinson            7 Victor Centr              7.52   1 
  2 Christine Lyttle          12 Canandaigua               7.80   1 
  3 Leah May                  12 Palmyra-Mace              7.83   1 
  4 Jessica Colmerauer        12 Canandaigua               7.98   1 
  5 Sarah Wied                10 Canandaigua               8.03   1 
  6 Amanda Schwartz           12 Red Jacket                8.07   1 
  7 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo                   8.10   1 
  8 Abby Higgins               9 Marion                    8.12   2 
  9 Samantha Carro            10 Canandaigua               8.14   2 
 10 Trista Hawke              11 Red Jacket                8.19   2 
 11 Tylea McCarthy-Walker      9 Williamson C              8.22   1 
 12 Jena Eaton                10 Williamson C              8.22   2 
 13 Caitlyn Grover            12 Marcus Whitm              8.35   2 
 14 Emma Doran                11 Victor Centr              8.45   4 
 15 Abby McGahey               8 Canandaigua               8.47   3 
 16 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                  8.47   5 
 17 Ashleigh Searle           10 North Rose-W              8.53   4 
 18 Heather Groot             12 Canandaigua               8.58   4 
 19 Emily Finn                12 East Rochest              8.58   3 
 20 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                  8.64   3 
 21 Cassidy Perry              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.66   3 
 22 Karlie Kehoe               9 Victor Centr              8.67   5 
 23 Ashley Battley            11 Waterloo                  8.67   7 
 24 Olivia Lawler             12 Canandaigua               8.71   4 
 25 Emily Rodger              12 Waterloo                  8.75   6 
 26 Jennifer Meyn             10 Williamson C              8.77   5 
 27 Brianna Denning            9 Marcus Whitm              8.78   6 
 28 Hollee Graham              8 Palmyra-Mace              8.79   2 
 29 Victoria Turan            12 Marcus Whitm              8.82   6 
 30 Brianna Sick              12 Wayland-Coho              8.88   5 
 31 Baileigh Moquin            8 Palmyra-Mace              8.88   4 
 32 Mikala Miller             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.90   7 
 33 Rachel Foster             10 Canandaigua               8.91   3 
 34 Samm Stagles              11 Red Creek                 8.95   6 
 35 Sabrina Anderson           9 East Rochest              8.97   7 
 36 Molly Luger               11 Penfield                  9.01   5 
 37 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri  10 Canandaigua               9.02   7 
 38 Allison Rigg               8 North Rose-W              9.03   7 
 39 Allison Gardella          12 Penfield                  9.17   6 
 40 Ashley Houtenbrink        12 Waterloo                  9.29   8 
 41 Cassandra Bennett          9 Waterloo                  9.38   8 
 42 Alyssa Stock              10 Waterloo                  9.39   7 
 43 Caity Smith               12 North Rose-W              9.42   8 
 44 Alexis Groom              10 Waterloo                  9.58   8 
 45 Samantha Gage             11 Marcus Whitm              9.59   7 
 46 Emily McWilliams          11 Waterloo                  9.77   9 
 47 Jacquelyn Timmerman       12 Newark Hs-Ny              9.84   6 
 48 Adriana Balch              9 Waterloo                 10.08   8 
 49 Morgan Lamper             11 Red Creek                10.19   9 
 50 Nicole Dillon             12 Newark Hs-Ny             10.58   5 
 51 Ashley Harris             10 Penfield                 11.22   6 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenneifer VanReenen       10 Wayne Centra              8.38   1 
  2 Sarah Finzer              10 Wayne Centra              8.74   1 
  3 Emily Means               10 Wayne Centra              8.80   1 
  4 Courtney Blaisdell         9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.14   2 
  5 Kelly Searles-Porey       10 Palmyra-Mace              9.16   3 
  6 Makalah Crawford           9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.20   1 
  7 Emma Rowlinson            10 Sodus Centra              9.24   2 
  8 Haley Caito                9 Penfield                  9.27   1 
  9 Kathryn Thomas             8 Palmyra-Mace              9.31   3 
 10 Shayna Dehmler             9 Penfield                  9.46   1 
 11 Laurelle Scorza            9 Penfield                  9.50   2 
 12 Bridget Murray             9 Penfield                  9.63   2 
 13 Deja Baxter                9 Penfield                  9.65   2 
 14 Brianna Ferguson           9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.66   2 
 15 Dana Hernandes            10 Lyons                     9.71   2 
 16 Tyler Mueller              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.74   2 
 17 Rosa Munoz                10 Sodus Centra             10.11   3 
 18 Kayla Stauffer            10 Newark Hs-Ny             10.55   3 
 19 Sarah Hutton               9 Palmyra-Mace             10.79   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alivia Moore               8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.28   1 
  2 Jaelyn Morgan              7 Marion                    8.69   1 
  3 Morgan Severin             8 Red Creek                 8.71   2 
  4 X'Zayvianna Johnson        7 Red Jacket                8.79   4 
  5 Caleigh Barnes             8 Sodus Centra              8.84   1 
  6 Chloe Champion             7 Waterloo                  9.02   3 
  7 Corrine Perry              8 Red Jacket                9.08   4 
  8 Kelly Williams             7 Marion                    9.08   1 
  9 Savannah Buck              8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.37   3 
 10 Emily O'Brien              7 Red Creek                 9.55   3 
 11 Fern Ortiz                 7 Waterloo                  9.68   4 
 12 Caitlin Catholdi           7 Waterloo                  9.76   3 
 13 Cameron Parrow             8 Waterloo                 10.26   3 
 14 Ally Mack                  8 Marcus Whitm             10.27   4 
 15 Rebekah Boy                7 East Rochest             10.31   4 
 16 Calista Lowry              8 Waterloo                 10.88   4 
 17 Lacey Mendenhall           8 Red Creek                13.59   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       12 Marion                    6.71   1 
  2 Jared Gonzalez            11 Marion                    6.93   1 
  3 Adam Crumb                12 Wayne Centra              6.96   1 
  4 Casey DeMay               12 Williamson C              7.17   1 
  5 Brok Martin               11 Canandaigua               7.24   1 
  6 Shawn Morris              11 Lyons                     7.33   2 
  7 Toby Wise                 11 Waterloo                  7.38   2 
  8 Anthony Marino            11 Wayne Centra              7.40   6 
  9 Eric Munn                 11 Canandaigua               7.44   1 
 10 Josh Nagle                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.50   2 
 11 Sam Baker                 10 Canandaigua               7.54   2 
 12 Troy Garbinski            12 Canandaigua               7.58   4 
 13 Kyle Cymbal               12 Wayne Centra              7.61   3 
 14 Travis Decker             11 Waterloo                  7.63   4 
 15 Samuel Viggiani            8 Canandaigua               7.69   3 
 16 Tyler James               12 Canandaigua               7.72   4 
 17 Ryan LaFountain           12 East Rochest              7.75   4 
 18 Nickolas Bailey           12 Waterloo                  7.78   7 
 19 Grant Gerlock             10 Red Jacket                7.78   4 
 20 Matt Gebo                  9 Red Jacket                7.79   7 
 21 Alan Alvarado              9 Victor Centr              7.80   5 
 22 Philip DiFrancesco        11 Penfield                  7.81   5 
 23 Mitchell Herendeen        12 Canandaigua               7.83   6 
 24 Hunter Warren             11 North Rose-W              7.85   6 
 25 Steven Gillespie           8 Red Creek                 7.88   5 
 26 Chris Lovin               10 Canandaigua               7.91   4 
 27 Sam Abbott                10 Red Jacket                7.93   4 
 28 Cole Johnson              12 Palmyra-Mace              7.94   5 
 29 Andy Mittiga              11 Waterloo                  7.94   7 
 30 Sam Mitchell              12 Marion                    7.96   5 
 31 Jason Wheeler             10 Canandaigua               8.01   5 
 32 Thomas Gage               10 Waterloo                  8.06   9 
 33 Stephen Carro             10 Canandaigua               8.13   6 
 34 Cole Pickering            12 Victor Centr              8.17   6 
 35 Alex Vandepas             12 Penfield                  8.19   5 
 36 Brandon Bellefeuille       9 Victor Centr              8.20   7 
 37 Ryan Tolpa                11 Red Jacket                8.24   7 
 38 Patrick Dalton            10 Canandaigua               8.24   6 
 39 Joey Loffredo              9 Victor Centr              8.25   5 
 40 Owen Hedworth             10 Canandaigua               8.26   6 
 41 Nate Smith                10 Marcus Whitm              8.29   7 
 42 Dan Clark                  9 Red Jacket                8.32   7 
 43 Shawn LaMere              12 East Rochest              8.42   7 
 44 Mark Ellersick            12 Red Jacket                8.56   8 
 45 Mike Muscato               9 Canandaigua               8.87   8 
 46 Jack Argento              10 East Rochest              8.90   8 
 47 Tyler VanEpps             10 Red Jacket                8.95   8 
 48 Eric Canute                9 Red Creek                 9.18   9 
 49 Adam Erway                11 Waterloo                  9.27   9 
 50 Garrett Robinson          11 Marcus Whitm              9.27   8 
 51 Bryce Kennedy              9 Wayland-Coho              9.80   8 
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Wahl                  9 Palmyra-Mace              7.73   1 
  2 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo                  8.04   1 
  3 Alec Mohney                9 Penfield                  8.09   1 
  4 Zack Mamroe               10 Wayne Centra              8.18   1 
  5 Jovany Jimenez             9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.22   2 
  6 Theodore Cegelski         11 Penfield                  8.31   2 
  7 Ben Ayer                   9 Penfield                  8.44   1 
  8 Joe Becker                10 Wayne Centra              8.46   2 
  9 Brandon Sills              9 Wayne Centra              8.49   2 
 10 Tyler Alex                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.57   1 
 11 Tyler Adler                8 East Rochest              8.59   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isiah Jackson              8 Newark Hs-Ny              7.93   1 
  2 ian ciulla                 8 Wayne Centra              8.40   3 
  3 Tristyn Brey               8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.55   2 
  4 Daekwon Myers              7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.60   1 
  5 Tim Kennerson              7 Waterloo                  8.66   3 
  6 Jayden Cintron             7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.69   2 
  7 Dillon Vandemortel         7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.70   1 
  8 Derrick Rice-Porter        7 Waterloo                  8.75   2 
  9 Gage Brown                 8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.80   2 
 10 Jalen Corbett              8 Waterloo                  8.84   2 
 11 Oscar Fontenez             7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.95   3 
 12 Trevor Mott                7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.11   1 
 13 Nicholas Wagner            7 Waterloo                  9.32   4 
 14 William Braun              7 Waterloo                 10.09   4 
 15 Jon Dwyer                  7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.18   4 
 16 John Cole                  7 Waterloo                 11.11   4 
 17 Noah Fox                   7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.38   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Champlin          12 Marcus Whitm           7:35.72  
  2 Bailey Kem                12 Victor Centr           7:36.87  
  3 Olivia Harbol             10 Palmyra-Mace           7:54.56  
  4 Libby Keene               12 Wayland-Coho           8:05.30  
  5 Haley Abraham             11 Canandaigua            8:21.74  
  6 Kaylyn Whitney            12 Marion                 8:32.76  
  7 Capri Thomas              12 Penfield               8:36.83  
  8 Emily Monczynski          11 Penfield               9:01.94  
  9 Caley Austin              11 Palmyra-Mace           9:03.02  
 10 Kelli Lyn Arnold          10 Marcus Whitm           9:08.09  
 11 Sarah Griffis             11 Red Creek              9:13.36  
 12 Elley Smith               11 Red Jacket             9:49.57  
 13 Brittany Losey            12 East Rochest           9:53.67  
 14 Jamie Dodge               11 Williamson C          10:03.42  
 15 Karly Byron               12 Williamson C          10:23.54  
 16 Tori Mason                11 Williamson C          10:32.67  
 
Event 12  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angela May                 7 Marion                 9:40.19  
  2 Sammie Donatello           9 Palmyra-Mace           9:46.88  
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corrine Perry              8 Red Jacket             9:46.08  
 
Event 14  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C           3:13.12  
  2 Dana Garbinski            11 Canandaigua            3:15.82  
  3 Lindsay Heyer             12 Penfield               3:17.14  
  4 Rachel Rowles             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.83  
  5 Raylene Wade              11 Red Creek              3:22.36  
  6 Erin Graham                9 Palmyra-Mace           3:23.71  
  7 Jillian Bailey            11 Victor Centr           3:25.42  
  8 Emma May                   9 Palmyra-Mace           3:25.71  
  9 Megan Moynihan            11 Geneseo                3:27.26  
 10 Kellie Mack               12 Canandaigua            3:28.04  
 11 Mackenzie Hulme           10 Canandaigua            3:29.13  
 12 Mariah Liedmann           11 Williamson C           3:32.12  
 13 Kate Erickson             11 Victor Centr           3:33.73  
 14 Emily Finn                12 East Rochest           3:35.36  
 15 Lauren Schaefer           11 Canandaigua            3:38.88  
 16 Amelia Stash              10 Marcus Whitm           3:40.20  
 17 Bailey Teachman           12 Red Creek              3:45.11  
 18 Amanda Lynch              10 Penfield               3:47.89  
 19 Mackenna Munroe           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:47.90  
 20 Marcella Del Plato        11 Williamson C           3:53.18  
 21 Natalie Wagner            11 Wayne Centra           3:54.08  
 22 Emma Brassie              10 Marcus Whitm           3:57.05  
 23 Elaina Sindoni            11 Waterloo               3:57.06  
 24 Audrie Prusinowski         9 Marcus Whitm           3:57.07  
 25 Brooke Ruffell             9 Williamson C           3:59.86  
 26 Makayla Prusinowski        9 Marcus Whitm           4:07.82  
 27 Melissa Tylock            10 Penfield               4:16.77  
 28 Mara Kuenen               11 Marcus Whitm           4:20.23  
 29 Lauren Collins             9 Newark Hs-Ny           4:32.75  
 
Event 15  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany McLean            10 Wayne Centra           3:59.54  
  2 Kendall Jones              9 Palmyra-Mace           4:00.67  
  3 Olivia Lewis               9 Newark Hs-Ny           4:09.30  
 
Event 16  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Lockwood           8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:43.99  
  2 Karen Storrier             7 Red Creek              3:49.11  
  3 Ellie Schwarz              7 Marcus Whitm           3:52.50  
 
Event 17  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Kozlowski            11 Penfield               2:48.22  
  2 George Mertens            11 Victor Centr           2:48.64  
  3 Bobby Cooper              12 Gananda                2:49.80  
  4 Jason T. Hall             11 Victor Centr           2:50.33  
  5 Kyle Guisbert             12 Marion                 2:50.77  
  6 Travis Mannix             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:51.10  
  7 Corey Hurley              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:52.36  
  8 Thomas Lannon             12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:54.28  
  9 Ryan Daudelin             10 East Rochest           2:54.48  
 10 Matt Tellstone            10 Victor Centr           2:54.90  
 11 Jude Lester               12 Palmyra-Mace           2:55.97  
 12 Nick Voss                 12 Palmyra-Mace           2:58.53  
 13 Trent Wyland              11 Wayne Centra           2:59.18  
 14 Josh Emerson              10 Canandaigua            3:01.17  
 15 Chris Bosso                9 Penfield               3:03.41  
 16 tanner frieda              9 Wayne Centra           3:10.17  
 17 Danny Iadanza             11 Victor Centr           3:10.61  
 18 Dakota Drake              11 Red Creek              3:14.03  
 19 Ricky Strong               9 Canandaigua            3:15.18  
 20 Garrett Hoteling          10 Gananda                3:16.29  
 21 Ethan Dorow                9 East Rochest           3:17.86  
 22 Nick Liddle               10 Williamson C           3:25.17  
 23 Ian Youngs                12 Williamson C           3:27.42  
 24 Jack Argento              10 East Rochest           3:30.92  
 25 Ted Townson               12 Waterloo               3:39.30  
 26 Anthony Troiano            9 East Rochest           3:41.64  
 
Event 18  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach VanKoevering          9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:14.35  
  2 Zachary DeMay              8 East Rochest           3:16.13  
  3 Will Gibson                9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:24.94  
  4 Spencer Perrotte           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.83  
  5 Jaxon Fordham             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:30.09  
  6 Matt Mezzoprete            9 Penfield               3:30.12  
  7 Shawn Carpenter            9 Penfield               3:40.78  
  8 Kevin Rinehart             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.83  
 
Event 19  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Mott                7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:39.39  
  2 Jacob Lindberg             8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:55.97  
  3 Preston Hilfiker           7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:57.45  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:58.69   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:59.97   1 
  3 Marion  'A'                                         2:00.76   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:02.04   1 
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                x2:02.95   2 
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:03.04   1 
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:03.62   2 
  8 Victor Central  'C'                                x2:08.48   2 
  9 Newark Hs-Ny  'C'                                  x2:17.38   3 
 10 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:22.54   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:20.90  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:09.06  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:45.34   2 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.52   1 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:45.92   1 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:46.68   1 
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          1:47.90   1 
  6 Newark Hs-Ny  'C'                                  x1:48.43   2 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:50.50   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:51.78   2 
  9 Victor Central  'C'                                x1:54.53   2 
 10 Victor Central  'B'                                x1:55.34   2 
 -- Canandaigua  'A'                                        DNF   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Lawler             12 Victor Centr           5:03.83  
  2 Megan Sedita               9 Penfield               5:11.03  
  3 Tory Fahrenholz            9 Penfield               5:17.79  
  4 Audrey Button             10 Marcus Whitm           5:19.47  
  5 Melis Schildkraut         12 Penfield               5:22.69  
  6 Samantha VanGee           12 Marion                 5:27.33  
  7 Raylene Wade              11 Red Creek              5:27.41  
  8 Marisa Gingello           11 Penfield               5:27.73  
  9 Jordan Hurlbut             9 Palmyra-Mace           5:27.91  
 10 Morgan West                9 Marion                 5:34.61  
 11 Erika Means               11 Marion                 5:40.24  
 12 Carly Acquilano           11 Victor Centr           5:42.48  
 13 Haily Filer               10 Victor Centr           5:43.28  
 14 McKenzie Angus             9 Penfield               5:44.61  
 15 Emma Kubinski              9 Victor Centr           5:44.63  
 16 Heather Kramberg          12 Williamson C           5:45.38  
 17 Sage Daughton              9 Penfield               5:46.04  
 18 Rylie Tolbert             10 Victor Centr           5:48.43  
 19 Brenna Raes               12 Marion                 5:49.27  
 20 Vanessa Morgan             9 Victor Centr           5:52.27  
 21 Winona Warczok            10 Victor Centr           6:03.72  
 22 Virginia Boy              12 East Rochest           6:03.90  
 23 Alexa Foley               10 Victor Centr           6:07.32  
 24 Bailey Kem                12 Victor Centr           6:09.12  
 25 Rebecca Sheley            10 Victor Centr           6:10.96  
 26 Annalyse Sullivan         12 East Rochest           6:13.69  
 27 Marsadez Diver            11 Sodus Centra           6:15.44  
 28 Alayna Schmidt            11 Palmyra-Mace           6:17.82  
 29 Natalie Wagner            11 Wayne Centra           6:20.75  
 30 Chloe Pogoda              11 Victor Centr           6:28.82  
 31 Liliana Santana           10 Newark Hs-Ny           6:33.01  
 32 Jade LaClair              10 Wayland-Coho           6:35.33  
 33 Maggie Dorgan              8 Red Jacket             6:43.82  
 
Event 27  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Nazarian         7 Penfield               5:57.53  
  2 Jordyn Dala               10 Palmyra-Mace           6:02.43  
  3 Anne Galbraith            10 Lyons                  6:26.36  
 
Event 28  Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke West                7 Marion                 6:14.83  
  2 Angela Marchionda          7 Marion                 6:25.25  
 
Event 29  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Mertens            11 Victor Centr           4:48.61  
  2 Cody Martini              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:49.15  
  3 Tallon Rood               12 Marion                 4:52.09  
  4 Bobby Cooper              12 Gananda                4:57.62  
  5 Tim Williams              10 Victor Centr           4:57.99  
  6 Mike Goebel               12 Victor Centr           4:58.01  
  7 Jacob Champlin            11 Marcus Whitm           5:00.84  
  8 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo               5:01.95  
  9 Levi Malone               11 Wayland-Coho           5:02.89  
 10 Daniel Cole               11 Wayne Centra           5:06.59  
 11 Josh Thorp                11 Palmyra-Mace           5:07.02  
 12 Griffin Fitzsimmons        9 Victor Centr           5:15.48  
 13 Devan Halton              11 Red Jacket             5:15.84  
 14 Casey Kidder              11 Victor Centr           5:19.91  
 15 Bryan Hilfiker            12 Sodus Centra           5:23.16  
 16 tanner frieda              9 Wayne Centra           5:25.12  
 17 Dakota Drake              11 Red Creek              5:25.94  
 18 Ben Knowlton               9 Red Jacket             5:26.52  
 19 Matt Schubmehl            12 Wayland-Coho           5:38.49  
 20 Garrett Hoteling          10 Gananda                5:38.72  
 21 Jordan Balls              12 Victor Centr           5:39.78  
 22 Jacob Maslyn              10 Red Jacket             5:39.81  
 23 Noah Webb                  9 Victor Centr           5:42.56  
 24 Robert Grasso              9 Victor Centr           5:42.61  
 25 Noah Kujawski             12 Victor Centr           5:43.48  
 26 Walter Schaertl            9 Red Jacket             5:43.63  
 27 Cory Bremer               10 Victor Centr           5:45.45  
 28 Jaret Brown               10 Marcus Whitm           5:47.06  
 29 Josh Bolt                  9 Victor Centr           5:47.82  
 30 Dylan Giess               10 Victor Centr           6:05.62  
 31 Justin Flagg              10 Wayland-Coho           6:16.37  
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Heyer                 9 Penfield               5:22.89  
  2 Jacob Lorah               10 Marion                 5:29.58  
  3 Andy Seidman              11 Penfield               5:41.54  
  4 Daniel Ferreri             9 Marion                 5:55.68  
  5 Matt Lauster              10 Lyons                  6:06.02  
 
Event 31  Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon Vandemortel         7 Newark Hs-Ny           5:29.89  
  2 Zach Nower                 8 Newark Hs-Ny           5:53.85  
  3 Brandon Northup            8 Waterloo               5:54.51  
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Robinson            7 Victor Centr             42.07   1 
  2 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus Centra             42.68   1 
  3 Jessica Colmerauer        12 Canandaigua              43.78   1 
  4 Alyssa Welytok            10 Wayland-Coho             45.12   3 
  5 Dana Sanford              10 Palmyra-Mace             45.27   2 
  6 Alexandra Teglash          9 Penfield                 45.68   1 
  7 Trista Hawke              11 Red Jacket               46.62   2 
  8 Emily Strong              10 Lyons                    46.68   2 
  9 Gianna Gunnis              9 Penfield                 46.72   3 
 10 Jessica Wolcott           11 Victor Centr             46.94   1 
 11 Jena Eaton                10 Williamson C             47.73   2 
 12 Bree Love                 12 Victor Centr             47.74   3 
 13 Bridget Flynn              9 Victor Centr             47.81   3 
 14 Tori Poplaski             12 Waterloo                 47.85   2 
 15 Rylee Arnold              10 Palmyra-Mace             48.02   4 
 15 Hollee Graham              8 Palmyra-Mace             48.02   3 
 17 Shelby Hutton              9 Palmyra-Mace             48.10   3 
 18 Kristen Quigley           11 Canandaigua              48.29   5 
 19 Megan Fenn                11 Victor Centr             48.44   4 
 20 Amanda Schwartz           12 Red Jacket               48.94   2 
 21 Lindsay Roden             12 Marion                   49.13   4 
 22 Baileigh Moquin            8 Palmyra-Mace             49.90   5 
 23 Angela Osso-Carbonaro     11 Victor Centr             49.96   4 
 24 Celia Abbott              12 Red Jacket               50.57   5 
 25 Rebecca LeGrett           12 Victor Centr             50.89   6 
 26 Jaime Kurmis               9 East Rochest             51.32   6 
 27 Victoria Turan            12 Marcus Whitm             51.85   6 
 28 Jordon Fitch              11 Marcus Whitm             51.89   5 
 29 Ashleigh Searle           10 North Rose-W             52.00   9 
 30 Emily Rodger              12 Waterloo                 52.01   7 
 31 Morgan Gilbert             9 Victor Centr             52.09   5 
 32 Kia Doherty               11 Marcus Whitm             52.16   7 
 33 Diana Cervantes           11 Williamson C             52.16   6 
 34 Jennifer Meyn             10 Williamson C             52.27   6 
 35 Megan Palmer              12 Victor Centr             52.58   8 
 36 Tajhee Brown              10 Newark Hs-Ny             52.90   8 
 37 Elizabeth Lockley         11 North Rose-W             53.07  10 
 38 Natalie Johnson           10 Marcus Whitm             53.36   6 
 39 Allison Bailey            11 Marcus Whitm             53.80   7 
 40 Brianna Sick              12 Wayland-Coho             54.30   9 
 41 Crystal Brownell          11 Lyons                    54.45   8 
 42 Sabrina Anderson           9 East Rochest             54.46   8 
 43 Shannon Waugh             10 Waterloo                 54.78   9 
 44 Caity Smith               12 North Rose-W             55.11  11 
 45 Cassandra Bennett          9 Waterloo                 55.51  10 
 46 Karly Byron               12 Williamson C             55.69   8 
 47 Dana Eaton                10 Newark Hs-Ny             56.09   9 
 48 Ariel Swann               10 Newark Hs-Ny             59.06  10 
 49 Nahyeon Lee               10 Waterloo                 59.42  11 
 50 Samantha Kinley           11 Williamson C           1:00.14  11 
 51 McKenzie Waggoner         10 Wayland-Coho           1:05.17  11 
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenneifer VanReenen       10 Wayne Centra             48.74   1 
  2 Sarah Finzer              10 Wayne Centra             49.48   1 
  3 Claire Miller              9 Penfield                 51.43   1 
  4 Kathryn Novak              9 Penfield                 52.72   1 
  5 Brenna Bartosiewicz        8 Penfield                 53.49   1 
  6 Haley Caito                9 Penfield                 53.98   2 
  7 Bethany McLean            10 Wayne Centra             54.95   2 
  8 Brina Wentz               10 Palmyra-Mace             56.26   2 
  9 Brianna Ferguson           9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:02.06   3 
 10 Destiny Baker             10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:03.93   3 
 11 Kayla Stauffer            10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:13.51   3 
 
Event 34  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Severin             8 Red Creek                51.59   1 
  2 Jillian Blodgett           8 Newark Hs-Ny             52.04   4 
  3 Megan Malueg               7 Red Creek                52.25   1 
  4 Rosemarie DeRenzo          8 Newark Hs-Ny             53.07   2 
  5 Piage Linehan              7 Waterloo                 55.58   4 
  6 X'Zayvianna Johnson        7 Red Jacket               55.97   1 
  7 Gladys Storrier            8 Red Creek                56.15   2 
  8 Karen Storrier             7 Red Creek                56.58   1 
  9 Mikayla Stewart            7 Red Jacket               57.78   2 
 10 Cameron Parrow             8 Waterloo                 58.43   3 
 11 Maddy Thorner              7 Newark Hs-Ny             58.87   5 
 12 Caitlin Catholdi           7 Waterloo               1:02.09   2 
 13 Abigail Elisofon           7 Waterloo               1:02.77   5 
 14 Emily O'Brien              7 Red Creek              1:06.56   5 
 15 Calista Lowry              8 Waterloo               1:06.92   4 
 16 Rebekah Boy                7 East Rochest           1:09.65   4 
 17 Kaylyn Spraker             7 Red Creek              1:30.94   5 
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Gonzalez            11 Marion                   38.54   1 
  2 Brandon VanderBrook       12 Marion                   38.76   1 
  3 John Elia                 12 Canandaigua              39.90   1 
  4 Tyler Jodeit              12 Waterloo                 40.38   1 
  5 George Graham             11 Palmyra-Mace             40.52   2 
  6 Josh Ward                 12 Gananda                  41.12   2 
  7 Dakota Castilleja         11 East Rochest             41.21   2 
  8 Noah Marthaller           11 Canandaigua              41.27   3 
  9 Josh Alexander            11 Canandaigua              41.49   3 
 10 Lukas Brassie             12 Marcus Whitm             41.58   2 
 11 Sam Baker                 10 Canandaigua              41.66   4 
 12 Emmanuel Hamilton         12 Canandaigua              41.82   3 
 13 Ali Bahcecioglu           12 Marion                   42.09   2 
 14 Alex Rozanov              12 Penfield                 42.40   4 
 15 Anthony Marino            11 Wayne Centra             42.40   5 
 16 Greg DeSilva              12 Victor Centr             42.71   2 
 17 Dan Post                  10 Victor Centr             42.73   3 
 18 Nelson Betances           12 Newark Hs-Ny             42.78   1 
 19 Cole Johnson              12 Palmyra-Mace             42.84   7 
 20 Steve Thull               12 Victor Centr             43.71   4 
 21 Tyler Cannon-Bailey       12 Gananda                  43.76   5 
 22 Jonah Franciosa            9 East Rochest             43.88   7 
 23 Kaleb Schaner             11 Victor Centr             43.99   7 
 24 Grant Gerlock             10 Red Jacket               44.23   7 
 25 Ryan Daudelin             10 East Rochest             44.37   9 
 26 Michael Imhoff             9 Waterloo                 44.41   5 
 27 Cody Webster               9 Marcus Whitm             44.61   1 
 28 Chris Lovin               10 Canandaigua              44.79   6 
 29 Chris Hufziger            12 Penfield                 44.95   3 
 30 Konnor Houck              11 Victor Centr             45.30   4 
 31 Tucker Emmert             12 Red Creek                45.44   8 
 32 Jason Wheeler             10 Canandaigua              45.57   6 
 33 Nate Smith                10 Marcus Whitm             45.79   8 
 34 Dylan Briggs              10 North Rose-W             45.94   6 
 35 Matt Gebo                  9 Red Jacket               46.13   8 
 36 Tyler Bennett             11 Waterloo                 46.15  10 
 37 Nick Ahearn                9 Victor Centr             46.71   8 
 38 Alex Reynolds             12 Wayland-Coho             47.13   5 
 39 Dan Clark                  9 Red Jacket               47.32   9 
 40 Owen Hedworth             10 Canandaigua              47.46  10 
 41 Stephen Carro             10 Canandaigua              47.87   9 
 42 Mike Rizzo                 9 Red Jacket               48.10  10 
 43 Patrick Dalton            10 Canandaigua              48.31   9 
 44 Ted Townson               12 Waterloo                 50.32  10 
 45 Andrew Baylor             10 Waterloo                 50.86  10 
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace             41.99   1 
  2 Tyler DeBoerdere          10 Newark Hs-Ny             43.34   1 
  3 Brian Hopkins             11 Palmyra-Mace             44.97   1 
  4 Jake Wahl                  9 Palmyra-Mace             45.24   1 
  5 Alec Mohney                9 Penfield                 45.56   1 
  6 Connor Herbst              9 Palmyra-Mace             46.38   1 
  7 Zack Mamroe               10 Wayne Centra             46.64   2 
  8 RJ Sturtz                  9 Marion                   46.97   2 
  9 Zach Bushart              10 Newark Hs-Ny             47.82   2 
 10 Tyler Alex                 9 Palmyra-Mace             48.97   2 
 11 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo                 52.69   2 
 
Event 37  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Buirch                7 Marion                   47.20   1 
  2 Tom Jensen                 8 Newark Hs-Ny             50.07   1 
  3 Jackson Correia            8 Newark Hs-Ny             50.47   2 
  4 Jayden Cintron             7 Newark Hs-Ny             50.76   2 
  5 ian ciulla                 8 Wayne Centra             53.46   1 
  6 Derrick Rice-Porter        7 Waterloo                 54.92   1 
  7 Nicholas Wagner            7 Waterloo                 57.35   2 
 
Event 38  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C           1:44.46  
  2 Courtney Lewis            11 Wayland-Coho           1:46.49  
  3 Britney Swarthout         10 Penfield               1:48.08  
  4 Trista Leo                11 Penfield               1:48.25  
  5 Ilana Schnaufer           12 Penfield               1:49.35  
  6 Natalie Hoppe             11 Penfield               1:52.41  
  7 Megan Moynihan            11 Geneseo                1:52.89  
  8 Hannah Stewart             9 Victor Centr           1:53.42  
  9 Emma May                   9 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.05  
 10 Erin Graham                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.35  
 11 Taylor Blankenberg        11 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.74  
 12 Chelsea Bartlett          12 Wayland-Coho           1:57.02  
 13 Morgan West                9 Marion                 1:57.08  
 14 Nicole Carfagno           11 Victor Centr           1:57.73  
 15 Audrey Button             10 Marcus Whitm           1:58.23  
 16 Gina Osso-Carbonaro        9 Victor Centr           1:58.70  
 17 Bethany Van Pelt           9 East Rochest           1:58.80  
 18 Lauren Bates              11 Canandaigua            1:59.77  
 19 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield               1:59.98  
 20 Tabbie Truelson            9 Penfield               2:00.63  
 21 Kelli Lyn Arnold          10 Marcus Whitm           2:00.76  
 22 Kendra Varva              11 Waterloo               2:01.59  
 23 Mariah Liedmann           11 Williamson C           2:01.86  
 24 Heather Kramberg          12 Williamson C           2:04.42  
 25 Marcella Del Plato        11 Williamson C           2:04.81  
 26 Nicole Megali             10 Victor Centr           2:05.09  
 27 Holly Kramberg            12 Williamson C           2:11.33  
 28 Libby Keene               12 Wayland-Coho           2:11.64  
 29 Elaina Sindoni            11 Waterloo               2:13.62  
 30 Courtney Caralla           9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:13.88  
 31 Makayla Prusinowski        9 Marcus Whitm           2:15.16  
 32 Emma Brassie              10 Marcus Whitm           2:15.48  
 33 Allison Bailey            11 Marcus Whitm           2:15.61  
 34 Samantha Gage             11 Marcus Whitm           2:15.72  
 35 Kenya Holtby              11 Sodus Centra           2:16.00  
 36 Virginia Boy              12 East Rochest           2:19.52  
 37 Lauren Collins             9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:24.38  
 38 Maddy Dibble               9 Waterloo               2:25.45  
 39 Leah Hoyt                  9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:25.50  
 40 MaryKate Olp               9 Waterloo               2:31.93  
 41 Tiia Rahkonen             12 Waterloo               2:34.76  
 42 Emilyn Goodman            10 Waterloo               2:54.79  
 
Event 39  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristen Kuberka           10 Penfield               2:07.07  
  2 Laurelle Scorza            9 Penfield               2:10.25  
  3 Shayna Dehmler             9 Penfield               2:10.26  
  4 Lauren DiNardo             9 Penfield               2:12.21  
  5 Emily Fitzpatrick          9 Penfield               2:13.45  
  6 Talia Wilke                8 East Rochest           2:14.79  
  7 Kendall Jones              9 Palmyra-Mace           2:18.32  
  8 Kathryn Thomas             8 Palmyra-Mace           2:20.44  
 
Event 40  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Morgan              7 Marion                 2:02.74  
  2 Evie Childs                8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:11.61  
  3 Emma Griffin               7 Red Creek              2:13.55  
  4 Mikayla Stewart            7 Red Jacket             2:18.70  
  5 Gladys Storrier            8 Red Creek              2:24.79  
 
Event 41  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Swarthout           11 Penfield               1:30.41  
  2 Brandon Selbig            12 Wayland-Coho           1:31.57  
  3 Trent Wyland              11 Wayne Centra           1:32.33  
  4 Paul Sperr                12 Williamson C           1:32.87  
  5 Bradley Overacre          12 Lyons                  1:34.14  
  6 Daniel Cole               11 Wayne Centra           1:35.86  
  7 Jude Lester               12 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.52  
  8 Jacob Jones               11 North Rose-W           1:36.93  
  9 Cal Robinson              11 Penfield               1:37.15  
 10 Joe Reinhardt             11 Victor Centr           1:37.16  
 11 Nick Voss                 12 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.36  
 12 Jon Novak                 10 Penfield               1:38.24  
 13 Donald Cobb               12 Wayland-Coho           1:38.38  
 14 Josh Alexander            11 Canandaigua            1:38.74  
 15 Roger Rice-Porter         11 Waterloo               1:40.09  
 16 Tyler Cannon-Bailey       12 Gananda                1:42.63  
 17 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo               1:42.76  
 18 Ricky Hughson             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.34  
 19 Patrick Sobus             10 Waterloo               1:45.61  
 20 Nathaniel Lindley         11 Marcus Whitm           1:45.90  
 21 Josh Ward                 12 Gananda                1:46.82  
 22 Justin Thompson           11 Wayne Centra           1:53.39  
 23 Ian Youngs                12 Williamson C           2:00.89  
 24 Louis James               11 Wayland-Coho           2:01.26  
 25 Nick Liddle               10 Williamson C           2:03.03  
 26 Mike Rizzo                 9 Red Jacket             2:06.77  
 27 Nick Lepel                11 Williamson C           2:06.82  
 28 Tyler VanEpps             10 Red Jacket             2:08.06  
 29 Derrick Millus             9 Red Creek              2:12.74  
 
Event 42  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Lorah               10 Marion                 1:50.52  
  2 Spencer Perrotte           9 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.05  
  3 Jason Hotel                9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:04.54  
  4 Kevin Rinehart             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.69  
 
Event 43  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Northup            8 Waterloo               1:54.88  
  2 Zach Nower                 8 Newark Hs-Ny           1:57.88  
  3 Tom Jensen                 8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:00.88  
  4 Jacob Sullivan             8 East Rochest           2:08.00  
  5 Dylan Diver                7 Sodus Centra           2:09.59  
  6 Jason Buechel              8 East Rochest           2:10.17  
  7 Preston Hilfiker           7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.78  
  8 Jacob Lindberg             8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.80  
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christine Lyttle          12 Canandaigua               8.75   1 
  2 Samantha Carro            10 Canandaigua               9.16   1 
  3 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                  9.93   2 
  4 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo                  10.01   1 
  5 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                 10.09   1 
  6 Abby Bourcy               10 Penfield                 10.26   1 
  7 Ashley Battley            11 Waterloo                 10.47   2 
  8 Carlie Austin             12 Victor Centr             10.68   2 
  9 Micalah Klejment          12 Williamson C             10.72   2 
 10 Sarah Shellard            12 Victor Centr             10.73   1 
 11 Dana Sanford              10 Palmyra-Mace             10.85   3 
 12 Aajah Hunter              10 Victor Centr             11.06   2 
 13 Morgan Bauer              11 Red Creek                11.18   2 
 14 Allison Rigg               8 North Rose-W             11.23   5 
 15 Kim Mullan                10 Red Creek                11.30   3 
 16 Hanna Williams            11 Marion                   11.39   3 
 17 Audrie Prusinowski         9 Marcus Whitm             11.40   3 
 18 Reigan Dudley              8 Waterloo                 11.49   3 
 19 Celia Abbott              12 Red Jacket               11.52   4 
 20 Lydia Cooper              12 Red Creek                11.68   3 
 21 Samm Stagles              11 Red Creek                11.86   3 
 22 Lilli Smith                9 Palmyra-Mace             12.07   4 
 23 Kia Doherty               11 Marcus Whitm             12.11   4 
 24 Brittany Losey            12 East Rochest             12.14   5 
 25 Allison Hearn             12 Waterloo                 12.15   4 
 26 Natalie Johnson           10 Marcus Whitm             12.22   5 
 27 Amanda Lynch              10 Penfield                 12.26   4 
 28 Hana Cheasman              9 Red Jacket               12.43   5 
 29 Sarah Gulino              12 Sodus Centra             12.57   4 
 30 Adriana Balch              9 Waterloo                 15.63   4 
 -- Emily McWilliams          11 Waterloo                   DNF   5 
 -- Mary Armstrong             9 Lyons                       DQ   3 
 
Event 45  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Means               10 Wayne Centra             11.40  
  2 Nichole Caralla            9 Newark Hs-Ny             11.95  
  3 Brina Wentz               10 Palmyra-Mace             12.09  
  4 Madeline Mooney            9 Penfield                 12.51  
  5 Hali Johnson               9 Sodus Centra             13.00  
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephanie Goff             8 Waterloo                 11.58   1 
  2 Maggie Meyer               7 Red Creek                11.73   1 
  3 Brianna Allen              7 Marion                   11.77   1 
  4 Ellie Schwarz              7 Marcus Whitm             11.82   1 
  5 Savannah Buck              8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.92   2 
  6 Kelly Williams             7 Marion                   11.94   1 
  7 Megan Malueg               7 Red Creek                12.04   1 
  8 Meara Shaffer              8 Waterloo                 12.21   1 
  9 Hailey Corbett             7 Waterloo                 13.24   2 
 
Event 47  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tristyn Brey               8 Newark Hs-Ny             10.64  
  2 Tim Kennerson              7 Waterloo                 10.71  
  3 Lance Pentycofe            8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.78  
 
Event 48  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               10 Victor Centr              8.71   1 
  2 Randy Ho                  11 Palmyra-Mace              8.81   1 
  3 Eric Munn                 11 Canandaigua               8.99   1 
  4 Joe Frost                 12 Geneseo                   9.25   1 
  5 Nick Sessler              11 Waterloo                  9.39   1 
  6 William Estey             11 Penfield                  9.85   2 
  7 Ryan Early                12 North Rose-W              9.89   1 
  8 Roger Rice-Porter         11 Waterloo                 10.20   3 
  9 Dustin Scutt              10 Sodus Centra             10.53   1 
 10 Austin Schessl            10 Waterloo                 10.54   3 
 11 Charlie Dobbins           10 Lyons                    10.64   3 
 12 Kolin Crouse              10 Palmyra-Mace             10.69   3 
 13 Evan Kesel                10 Canandaigua              10.89   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:28.30  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:39.31  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:42.66  
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:44.80  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:48.57  
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:48.96  
 
Event 51  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'C'                                      x5:28.09  
 
Event 53  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:51.59  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:54.81  
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:00.70  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x4:01.10  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:01.86  
  6 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             4:02.89  
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:05.35  
  8 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:26.25  
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:46.94  
 
Event 62  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          12 Marion                 5-04.00  
  2 Adeline Runkle            10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  3 Janelle Lightfoote        12 Marcus Whitm           4-10.00  
  4 Julia Gleason             11 Canandaigua            4-08.00  
  4 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield               4-08.00  
  6 Aleece Case                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  7 Bethany Van Pelt           9 East Rochest           4-04.00  
  8 Hannah Dugan              10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  8 Hunter Filer              11 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
  8 Karley Schuhart           10 Penfield               4-02.00  
 11 Kenya Holtby              11 Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
 -- Holly Kramberg            12 Williamson C                NH  
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talia Wilke                8 East Rochest           3-06.00  
  1 Kelly Searles-Porey       10 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Meyer               7 Red Creek              4-02.00  
  2 Emma Griffin               7 Red Creek              3-09.00  
 -- Courtney Smith             8 Red Creek                   NH  
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Simmons              12 Victor Centr           5-10.00  
  2 Spencer Stokes            11 Penfield               5-08.00  
  3 Joe Frost                 12 Geneseo                5-06.00  
  3 Mike Millus               12 Red Creek              5-06.00  
  5 Samuel Harding            12 Canandaigua            5-04.00  
  5 Josh Nagle                10 Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00  
  7 Max Curran                11 Williamson C           5-02.00  
  8 Kolin Crouse              10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  8 Casey DeMay               12 Williamson C           5-00.00  
 10 Dustin Scutt              10 Sodus Centra           4-09.00  
 10 Aric Sprague              10 Williamson C           4-09.00  
 10 Noah Kujawski             12 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 13 Jordan Balls              12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack VanKouwenberg         8 Sodus Centra           4-03.00  
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoie McCarthy             11 Charles Finn           8-00.00  
  2 Molly Luger               11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  2 Ariel Ashline-Winters     12 Wayne Centra           7-06.00  
  4 Hunter Filer              11 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
  4 Rachel Coan               12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  4 Hannah Dugan              10 Penfield               7-00.00  
  7 Allison Gardella          12 Penfield               6-06.00  
  7 Reigan Dudley              8 Waterloo               6-06.00  
  7 Sydney Reber              11 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  7 Lilli Smith                9 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
 11 Rachel Foster             10 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 11 Emily Vandereems           9 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 11 Amanda Slack              10 Penfield               6-00.00  
 11 Kathryn Maxwell           11 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
 
Event 69  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bridget Murray             9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Event 71  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Curran                11 Williamson C          13-00.00  
  2 Samuel Harding            12 Canandaigua           12-10.00  
  3 Matt Foster               12 Waterloo              10-06.00  
  3 Kevin Palmisano           10 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  3 Aric Sprague              10 Williamson C          10-06.00  
  6 Drew McUmber              11 Lyons                 10-00.00  
  7 Danny Schuhmacher         10 Penfield               9-06.00  
  7 Matt Lindsay              11 Williamson C           9-06.00  
  9 Nick Macano               12 Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00  
 10 Alex Reynolds             12 Wayland-Coho           8-06.00  
 11 Josh Emerson              10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 11 Evan Kesel                10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Gleason             11 Canandaigua           15-05.50  
  2 Ariel Ashline-Winters     12 Wayne Centra          14-09.00  
  3 Adeline Runkle            10 Wayne Centra          14-03.25  
  4 Leah May                  12 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.00  
  5 Sarah Wied                10 Canandaigua           14-00.25  
  6 Celeste Caccavale         12 Penfield              13-10.00  
  7 Kathryn Sciandra          12 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.00  
  8 Rachel Williamson         12 Wayne Centra          13-04.25  
  9 Shelby Hutton              9 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.75  
 10 Amanda Slack              10 Penfield              13-00.25  
 11 Cassidy Perry              9 Palmyra-Mace          12-06.75  
 12 Natalie Hoppe             11 Penfield              12-04.50  
 13 Karley Schuhart           10 Penfield              12-03.75  
 14 Keira O'Connor             9 Waterloo              12-00.25  
 15 Elizabeth Wilkins         12 Penfield              11-06.25  
 16 Kim Mullan                10 Red Creek             11-04.75  
 17 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              10-07.25  
 18 Sarah Griffis             11 Red Creek             10-00.00  
 19 Tiffani Pascarella        11 Waterloo               8-06.00  
 -- Brooke Ruffell             9 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Claire McClusky           11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hali Johnson               9 Sodus Centra          11-02.50  
  2 Sammie Donatello           9 Palmyra-Mace          10-01.50  
  3 Tyler Mueller              9 Palmyra-Mace           9-04.25  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleigh Barnes             8 Sodus Centra          12-05.50  
  2 Abigail Elisofon           7 Waterloo               8-10.00  
 
Event 77  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Thompson            12 Penfield              18-08.50  
  2 Tucker Emmert             12 Red Creek             18-05.00  
  3 Terry Seymour             12 Red Creek             17-08.75  
  4 Kyle Guisbert             12 Marion                16-11.50  
  5 Jonah Franciosa            9 East Rochest          16-06.25  
  6 Steven Gillespie           8 Red Creek             16-04.50  
  7 Ben Krenz                 12 Palmyra-Mace          15-11.25  
  8 Ali Bahcecioglu           12 Marion                15-08.00  
  9 DJ Humbert                10 Red Creek             15-02.50  
 10 Gordon Barron             11 Williamson C          13-07.75  
 11 Derrick Millus             9 Red Creek             12-00.50  
 
Event 78  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace          15-02.50  
  2 Aaron Slack               11 Penfield              14-06.00  
  3 RJ Sturtz                  9 Marion                13-09.50  
  4 Jason Hotel                9 Newark Hs-Ny          13-01.00  
  5 Theodore Cegelski         11 Penfield              12-07.00  
  6 Matt Mezzoprete            9 Penfield              11-08.25  
  7 Jalen Teaubout             9 Newark Hs-Ny          11-01.75  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daekwon Myers              7 Newark Hs-Ny          13-04.00  
  2 Jack VanKouwenberg         8 Sodus Centra          13-00.25  
  3 Lance Pentycofe            8 Newark Hs-Ny          10-10.50  
 -- William Braun              7 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Turner               12 Marcus Whitm          30-05.75  
  2 Abby McGahey               8 Canandaigua           29-08.25  
  3 Kathryn Sciandra          12 Palmyra-Mace          29-07.50  
  4 Tylea McCarthy-Walker      9 Williamson C          29-07.25  
  5 Celeste Caccavale         12 Penfield              29-04.50  
  6 Aajah Hunter              10 Victor Centr          29-02.00  
  7 Morgan Bauer              11 Red Creek             29-01.50  
  8 Hannah Stewart             9 Victor Centr          28-03.25  
  9 Rachel Williamson         12 Wayne Centra          27-11.50  
 10 Aleece Case                9 Palmyra-Mace          27-10.00  
 10 Hanna Williams            11 Marion                27-10.00  
 12 Gina Osso-Carbonaro        9 Victor Centr          27-09.00  
 13 Lydia Cooper              12 Red Creek             26-11.25  
 14 Kathryn Maxwell           11 Victor Centr          26-07.00  
 15 Tori Mason                11 Williamson C          25-10.25  
 16 Jaime Kurmis               9 East Rochest          25-07.00  
 17 Mara Kuenen               11 Marcus Whitm          24-09.25  
 18 Micalah Klejment          12 Williamson C          23-05.75  
 -- Elizabeth Wilkins         12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Event 83  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Sperr                12 Williamson C          39-01.00  
  2 Bradley Overacre          12 Lyons                 38-03.50  
  3 John Elia                 12 Canandaigua           38-02.25  
  4 Adam Crumb                12 Wayne Centra          37-11.00  
  5 Terry Seymour             12 Red Creek             37-00.75  
  6 Zach Simmons              12 Victor Centr          36-09.25  
  7 Mike Millus               12 Red Creek             36-06.00  
  8 Spencer Stokes            11 Penfield              35-01.50  
  9 Tyler Dancause            12 Marcus Whitm          35-00.50  
 10 Mitchell Herendeen        12 Canandaigua           34-02.00  
 11 Nick Macano               12 Palmyra-Mace          33-00.00  
 12 Dakota Castilleja         11 East Rochest          32-10.50  
 13 Ben Krenz                 12 Palmyra-Mace          32-04.25  
 14 Devin Anglin               9 Newark Hs-Ny          32-03.00  
 15 Austin Schessl            10 Waterloo              31-00.00  
 16 Nick Ahearn                9 Victor Centr          29-09.75  
 17 Noah Goulette              9 Newark Hs-Ny          27-01.75  
 -- Kaleb Schaner             11 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Konnor Houck              11 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Event 84  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Derse             11 Wayne Centra          31-11.50  
  2 Jaxon Fordham             10 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.00  
  3 Aaron Slack               11 Penfield              30-05.75  
  4 Jalen Teaubout             9 Newark Hs-Ny          22-02.50  
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush               12 Newark Hs-Ny          36-04.25  
  2 MacKenzie Hoven           12 Midlakes              31-01.00  
  3 Steevie Hill              11 Victor Centr          29-10.50  
  4 Kourtney Baker            10 Marion                29-02.50  
  5 Kira McCall               11 Williamson C          28-09.25  
  6 Rebecca VanLaeken         11 Canandaigua           27-06.75  
  7 Diana Cervantes           11 Williamson C          25-00.00  
  8 Meghan Cole               10 Waterloo              24-11.50  
  9 Allison Phillips          12 Palmyra-Mace          24-10.00  
 10 Kristen Sloane            12 Marion                24-08.00  
 11 Cheyanne VanGee           10 Marion                24-07.50  
 12 Mikala Miller             12 Palmyra-Mace          24-07.00  
 13 Chantell Rosser           10 Newark Hs-Ny          24-06.50  
 14 Becca Levitsky            12 Marion                24-04.75  
 15 Alicia Murrell            11 Lyons                 23-10.50  
 16 Miranda Thompson          10 Williamson C          23-08.25  
 17 Erica Hunt                11 Lyons                 23-07.25  
 18 Angelique Porey           12 East Rochest          22-06.00  
 19 Emily Snyder              11 Lyons                 22-00.00  
 20 Maddy Dibble               9 Waterloo              21-10.50  
 21 Amanda Yavorek            12 Canandaigua           21-09.00  
 22 Emilyn Goodman            10 Waterloo              20-11.00  
 23 Samantha Kinley           11 Williamson C          19-05.50  
 24 Jordan Bates              11 Waterloo              17-07.50  
 25 MaryKate Olp               9 Waterloo              17-07.00  
 26 Danielle Terwilleger      11 Red Jacket            17-02.00  
 27 Tiffani Pascarella        11 Waterloo              12-04.75  
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Sheehe              9 Newark Hs-Ny          25-00.75  
  2 Taylor Palermo            10 Palmyra-Mace          23-06.50  
  3 Samantha Compton           9 Newark Hs-Ny          19-09.50  
  4 Dana Hernandes            10 Lyons                 18-03.00  
  5 Rosa Munoz                10 Sodus Centra          17-03.50  
  6 Jordyn Dala               10 Palmyra-Mace          17-01.50  
  7 Sarah Hutton               9 Palmyra-Mace          13-09.00  
 
Event 89  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley Hayes              12 North Rose-W          44-02.75  
  2 David Kukfa               12 Penfield              44-01.00  
  2 Ian Gillens               12 Marion                44-01.00  
  4 Christian Barrett         11 Williamson C          42-04.00  
  5 Colton Trammel            11 Victor Centr          41-11.50  
  6 Christian Johnson         10 Victor Centr          40-04.25  
  7 Mike Mintel               12 Victor Centr          38-03.00  
  8 Ryan LaFountain           12 East Rochest          37-01.00  
  9 Sam Mitchell              12 Marion                36-04.75  
 10 Garrett Robinson          11 Marcus Whitm          34-11.25  
 11 Tyler James               12 Canandaigua           34-06.00  
 12 Gordon Barron             11 Williamson C          34-05.75  
 13 Andrew Nussbaum           10 Victor Centr          33-06.00  
 14 Nicholas Galbier           9 Victor Centr          33-05.25  
 15 Joe Ferreri               12 Marion                33-01.00  
 16 Sam Abbott                10 Red Jacket            32-07.50  
 17 Justin Thompson           11 Wayne Centra          32-04.50  
 18 Gary Culotta              11 Wayne Centra          31-10.50  
 19 Ryan Tolpa                11 Red Jacket            31-10.00  
 20 Mark Ellersick            12 Red Jacket            31-05.50  
 21 Samuel Tucker             12 Canandaigua           31-04.50  
 22 Alec Zalewski             10 East Rochest          31-00.50  
 23 Shawn LaMere              12 East Rochest          30-02.00  
 24 Nick Smith                12 Williamson C          29-08.00  
 25 Russell Militello          9 Victor Centr          28-10.75  
 26 Austin Kunnick            10 Victor Centr          28-05.00  
 27 Noah Goulette              9 Newark Hs-Ny          26-07.00  
 28 Michael LoBrutto          11 North Rose-W          26-06.25  
 29 Thomas Gage               10 Waterloo              26-05.25  
 30 James Gantz               10 Waterloo              24-02.00  
 31 Bryce Kennedy              9 Wayland-Coho          22-02.00  
 32 Andrew Baylor             10 Waterloo              19-06.50  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Hansen              11 Penfield              30-06.00  
  2 Charles Steuerwald        11 Penfield              29-11.00  
  3 Joe Becker                10 Wayne Centra          27-09.50  
  4 Brandon Sills              9 Wayne Centra          26-09.25  
  5 Louis Voss                10 Palmyra-Mace          26-02.00  
  6 Bradley Wagner            12 Lyons                 23-07.75  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oscar Fontenez             7 Newark Hs-Ny          24-09.00  
  2 John Cole                  7 Waterloo              24-06.50  
  3 Nolan Huling               8 Waterloo              17-03.00  
  4 Jon Dwyer                  7 Newark Hs-Ny          14-06.50  
  5 Noah Fox                   7 Newark Hs-Ny           9-10.25