Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2012 05:00 PM
                            RWTL- ABC - 12/28/2012                             
                         3 events per athlete (mods 2)                         
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Demonica Stanley          10 Edison Tech               7.38   1 
  2 Imani Obieke               9 Edison Tech               7.50   1 
  3 Julia Sagan               10 Brockport                 7.70   1 
  4 Christine Lyttle          12 Canandaigua               7.71   1 
  5 Allison Phillips          12 Palmyra-Mace              7.73   3 
  6 Margo Tremaine            11 Pittsford Me              7.76   1 
  7 Emem Ikpot                10 Mercy                     7.79   2 
  8 Leah May                  12 Palmyra-Mace              7.80   1 
  9 Dez Cubero                12 Webster Thom              7.80   3 
 10 Davida Hawkes             11 Pittsford Su              7.81   2 
 11 Deaven Winebrake          12 Pittsford Su              7.85   2 
 12 Lauren Bamford            11 Pittsford Me              7.87   1 
 13 Kristen Boyd              10 Batavia                   7.89   2 
 14 Jaya Granger              11 Aquinas Inst              7.92   2 
 15 Rachel Olson              12 Canandaigua               7.94   2 
 16 Amanda Balduf             12 Batavia                   7.96   3 
 17 Dana Sanford              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.04   5 
 18 Royality Gavin            11 Edison Tech               8.05   1 
 19 Taryn Prutsman            11 Webster Thom              8.08   3 
 20 Jessica Colmerauer        12 Canandaigua               8.12   2 
 21 Jada Brooken              11 East Hs-Roch              8.12   4 
 22 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison Tech               8.13   3 
 23 Kadasia Cox                9 Edison Tech               8.21   5 
 24 Sarah Funk                11 Webster Schr              8.21   5 
 25 Shelby Hutton              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.22   4 
 26 Julie Shevlin             12 Greece Arcad              8.22   4 
 27 Fiona Daloia              12 Webster Schr              8.26   9 
 28 Brandi Leslie              8 Aquinas Inst              8.28   3 
 29 Caitlyn Grover            12 Marcus Whitm              8.28   6 
 30 Allison Cappon             9 Hilton                    8.29   8 
 31 Malika BenSalama           9 Greece Arcad              8.33   5 
 32 Dasia Barclay              9 Greece Olymp              8.37   5 
 33 Emma Maggio                9 Pittsford Me              8.38   2 
 34 Hannah Latragna           10 Hilton                    8.39   6 
 35 Kelsey Kramberg           11 Webster Schr              8.40   5 
 36 Elyse Snow                 9 Batavia                   8.40   6 
 36 Haley Case                11 Batavia                   8.40   7 
 38 Danielle DeSimone         10 Hilton                    8.43   5 
 39 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                    8.46   3 
 40 Alexis Balduf              9 Batavia                   8.47   9 
 41 Cassidy Perry              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.50   8 
 42 Abby McGahey               8 Canandaigua               8.51   6 
 43 Alex Turner               12 Marcus Whitm              8.53   6 
 44 Tori Poplaski             12 Waterloo                  8.53   7 
 45 Karina Soto                8 Waterloo                  8.56   7 
 46 Cassie Collea              9 Canandaigua               8.57  16 
 47 Amanda Woodard             9 Pittsford Me              8.58   4 
 48 Diamond Reed               9 Edison Tech               8.59   8 
 49 Kim Mullan                10 Red Creek                 8.60   9 
 50 Audriana Ruiz              9 Waterloo                  8.62  12 
 51 Grace Shi                 11 Pittsford Me              8.64   7 
 52 Katriel Sadwick           10 Hilton                    8.66  11 
 53 Macy Marafioti            12 Canandaigua               8.66   9 
 54 Jennifer Meyn             10 Williamson C              8.67   9 
 55 Kana Chanthabandith       11 Churchville-              8.68  10 
 56 Katherine McKrell         11 Webster Schr              8.71   8 
 57 Charmesh Scott            10 Edison Tech               8.74  11 
 58 Heather Groot             12 Canandaigua               8.74   7 
 58 Alana Johnson              9 Edison Tech               8.74   9 
 60 Claire Raleigh             9 Hilton                    8.75  10 
 61 Anna Burgin                9 Webster Schr              8.78   7 
 61 Angelica Vega             12 Webster Thom              8.78  12 
 63 Kailey Vickers-Gelo       12 Greece Olymp              8.79  10 
 64 Emily Moore               10 Canandaigua               8.80  10 
 65 Lisa Huynh                10 Churchville-              8.81   9 
 65 Ariana Ross                9 Batavia                   8.81   8 
 67 Maddy Bradway              9 Pittsford Me              8.82  12 
 68 Genevieve Rotz            10 Canandaigua               8.83   7 
 69 Ashley Battley            11 Waterloo                  8.84   8 
 70 Hollee Graham              8 Palmyra-Mace              8.86  10 
 71 Baileigh Moquin            8 Palmyra-Mace              8.90  11 
 72 Cristina Scheffer         10 Brockport                 8.95  12 
 73 Kristen Woods             10 Webster Thom              8.96  10 
 74 Samm Stagles              11 Red Creek                 8.96  11 
 75 Tatiana Williams           9 Edison Tech               8.97  12 
 76 Elena Santo               10 Greece Olymp              8.98  13 
 77 Sam Fergusson             10 Waterloo                  9.03  19 
 78 Megan Smith               10 Brockport                 9.04  17 
 79 Corie Crane               10 Honeoye Cent              9.06  12 
 80 Antoinette Breedlove      12 Mercy                     9.10  15 
 81 Natalie Johnson           10 Marcus Whitm              9.12  16 
 82 Mikala Miller             12 Palmyra-Mace              9.14  11 
 83 Olivia Steedman            9 Churchville-              9.18  14 
 84 Ashley Houtenbrink        12 Waterloo                  9.18  15 
 85 Beverly Tremblay          11 Brockport                 9.20  14 
 86 Rachel Lackey             10 Honeoye Cent              9.27  15 
 86 Adrianna Calamita          9 Churchville-              9.27  13 
 88 Emily Reals                9 Canandaigua               9.27  15 
 89 Alyssa Stock              10 Waterloo                  9.29  14 
 90 J-Lyn Marshal             11 West Irondeq              9.30  14 
 91 Rebecca Healy             11 Churchville-              9.32  13 
 92 Emerald Hicks             10 West Irondeq              9.34  13 
 93 Kelly Miller              12 Webster Schr              9.40  16 
 94 Derya Inan                12 Greece Arcad              9.53  11 
 95 Emily McWilliams          11 Waterloo                  9.53  17 
 96 Ivanna Vorobets           11 Webster Schr              9.56  14 
 97 Samantha Vitello          11 Churchville-              9.60  16 
 98 Anna Yovanovich           10 West Irondeq              9.66  18 
 99 Mara Kuenen               11 Marcus Whitm              9.69  14 
100 Carlee Viola              11 Webster Thom              9.69  18 
101 Michaela Renna            10 Churchville-              9.72  18 
102 Maddy Dibble               9 Waterloo                  9.73  20 
103 Megan Corey                9 Waterloo                  9.78  19 
104 Claire Carson              9 Canandaigua               9.79  17 
105 Alexandria Menteer        12 Greece Arcad              9.81  16 
106 Denise Button             11 Marcus Whitm              9.86  14 
107 Jordan Bates              11 Waterloo                  9.88  19 
108 Marisa Principato         10 Canandaigua               9.95  18 
109 Morgan Lamper             11 Red Creek                10.01  19 
110 Samantha Slossar          12 Brockport                10.04  18 
111 Adriana Balch              9 Waterloo                 10.12  18 
112 Christina Johnson         10 Churchville-             10.24  20 
113 Casey McCullough          11 Waterloo                 10.34  20 
114 Selena Calder             10 Canandaigua              10.39  19 
115 Allison Hearn             12 Waterloo                 10.65  20 
116 Meghan Cole               10 Waterloo                 10.80  19 
117 Emilyn Goodman            10 Waterloo                 10.85  19 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus Centra             42.38   1 
  2 Shannon Page              10 Hilton                   43.47   1 
  3 Maggie Pryslak            12 Mercy                    43.54   1 
  4 Dayonna Holmes            12 Charlotte HS             43.65   2 
  5 Jessica Colmerauer        12 Canandaigua              44.45   1 
  6 Deaven Winebrake          12 Pittsford Su             44.86   2 
  7 Lauren Corbett            12 Pittsford Su             44.97   2 
  8 Jaya Granger              11 Aquinas Inst             45.77   2 
  9 Nicole Matteson           11 Greece Arcad             45.81   3 
 10 Julia Gleason             11 Canandaigua              45.96   3 
 11 Annie Hanna                8 Pittsford Su             46.22   2 
 12 Rebecca Canale            10 Batavia                  46.34   3 
 13 Fiona Daloia              12 Webster Schr             46.68   2 
 14 Madison Walker             9 Hilton                   46.70   4 
 15 Jena Eaton                10 Williamson C             46.93   4 
 16 Leah Meyers               12 Brockport                46.98   6 
 17 Erin Tersegno             10 Webster Thom             47.13   3 
 18 Mackenzie Sturtz          12 Marion                   47.27   7 
 19 Izzy Slater                7 Hilton                   47.33   5 
 20 Brandi Leslie              8 Aquinas Inst             47.47   4 
 21 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                   47.91   4 
 22 Tori Poplaski             12 Waterloo                 47.99   5 
 23 Kelsey Johnson            11 Mercy                    48.02   5 
 24 Colleen Arnold            11 Hilton                   48.04   6 
 25 Taryn Prutsman            11 Webster Thom             48.51   3 
 26 Sarah Couperus            11 Marion                   48.57  13 
 27 Jenny Coleman             10 Hilton                   49.23   5 
 28 Kristin Taylor            11 Brockport                49.46  13 
 29 Kristen Quigley           11 Canandaigua              49.46   6 
 30 Norah Arnold               9 Hilton                   49.48  10 
 31 Paige O'Neil              12 Marcus Whitm             49.98   8 
 32 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce             49.98   7 
 33 Shaniqua Porter           12 East Hs-Roch             50.09   3 
 34 Kathryn Sciandra          12 Palmyra-Mace             50.13  11 
 35 Baileigh Moquin            8 Palmyra-Mace             50.37   8 
 36 Marissa Dispenza          10 Batavia                  50.44  12 
 37 Grace Maggio              10 Mercy                    50.52  11 
 38 Claire Wolters            10 Hilton                   50.57  12 
 39 Katriel Sadwick           10 Hilton                   50.68  12 
 40 Alexis Balduf              9 Batavia                  50.85  10 
 41 Alana Puma                 9 Batavia                  50.92  14 
 42 Cristina Scheffer         10 Brockport                51.17  10 
 43 Elyse Snow                 9 Batavia                  51.22  14 
 44 Bridget Bayer             12 Pittsford Me             51.70   4 
 45 Jennifer Meyn             10 Williamson C             51.74  12 
 46 Emily Moore               10 Canandaigua              51.75  13 
 47 Allyson Bilow             10 Webster Thom             51.75   9 
 48 Sarah Gray                10 Honeoye Cent             51.80   8 
 49 Alex Turner               12 Marcus Whitm             51.82   8 
 50 Jordon Fitch              11 Marcus Whitm             51.93  10 
 51 Kendra Dick               12 Churchville-             51.99  19 
 52 Samantha Serling          11 Pittsford Me             52.08   8 
 53 Diana Cervantes           11 Williamson C             52.33  11 
 54 Sam Fergusson             10 Waterloo                 52.42  14 
 55 Jada Brooken              11 East Hs-Roch             52.43  24 
 56 Kendra Varva              11 Waterloo                 52.61  17 
 57 Shelby Scherbyn           11 Waterloo                 52.90  18 
 58 Caitlyn Grover            12 Marcus Whitm             53.12   9 
 59 Rachel Foster             10 Canandaigua              53.22   9 
 60 Cassidy Perry              9 Palmyra-Mace             53.46  17 
 61 Nicole Maltese             8 Batavia                  53.47  13 
 62 Rhiannon Burgess           9 Lyndonville              53.65  15 
 63 Tajhee Brown              10 Newark Hs-Ny             53.81  14 
 64 Rebekah Champlin          12 Marcus Whitm             53.82  15 
 65 Kailey Vickers-Gelo       12 Greece Olymp             54.02  18 
 66 Claire Raleigh             9 Hilton                   54.08  20 
 67 Mikala Miller             12 Palmyra-Mace             54.16  15 
 68 Alexis Kindig             11 Batavia                  54.22  11 
 69 Mary Kunigan              10 Hilton                   54.76   9 
 70 Alana Johnson              9 Edison Tech              54.77  16 
 71 Hannah Rebar              11 Hilton                   54.85  12 
 72 Kathryn Rowan             11 Mercy                    55.01  19 
 73 Mackenzie Dude            11 Hilton                   55.18  15 
 74 Sadie Wolters             12 Hilton                   55.48  16 
 75 Kasandra Diaz              8 Greece Olymp             55.82  20 
 76 Kaylee Cassidy            10 Batavia                  55.89  14 
 77 Anna Reale                10 Lyons                    55.99  19 
 78 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo                 56.39  19 
 79 Kelly Miller              12 Webster Schr             56.47  20 
 80 Diamond Reed               9 Edison Tech              56.47  22 
 81 Courtney Zaucha            9 Pittsford Me             56.50  13 
 82 Crystal Brownell          11 Lyons                    56.57  17 
 83 Rachel Klingler           12 Greece Olymp             57.12  21 
 84 Emily Otiso               12 Honeoye Cent             57.36  20 
 85 Krystal Salazar           11 Charlotte HS             57.60  18 
 86 Mica Pitcher              10 Batavia                  57.87  15 
 87 Shannon Waugh             10 Waterloo                 58.20  17 
 88 Olivia Steedman            9 Churchville-             58.32  19 
 89 Audrie Prusinowski         9 Marcus Whitm             58.89  16 
 90 Julia Gardner             10 Canandaigua              59.65  22 
 91 Molly Patterson           10 Honeoye Cent           1:02.18  21 
 92 Megan Corey                9 Waterloo               1:02.18  24 
 93 Wanda Salazar             10 Charlotte HS           1:02.37  23 
 94 Samantha Wingate          10 Batavia                1:03.27  21 
 95 Samantha Kinley           11 Williamson C           1:05.46  22 
 96 Adriana Balch              9 Waterloo               1:09.72  24 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendall D'Amore           12 Canandaigua            1:42.92  
  2 Maggie Pryslak            12 Mercy                  1:43.11  
  3 Karli O'Neill             12 Churchville-           1:43.87  
  4 Jenny Coleman             10 Hilton                 1:46.46  
  5 Sarah Bronk               11 Mercy                  1:47.21  
  6 Mary Visca                10 Pittsford Su           1:47.46  
  7 Lindsey Davenport         11 Webster Thom           1:47.59  
  8 Elyse Barkstrom            8 Pittsford Me           1:48.71  
  9 Samantha VanGee           12 Marion                 1:50.41  
 10 Nanaka Kohlbach           12 Webster Schr           1:50.45  
 11 Julia Wiseman             10 Webster Schr           1:50.48  
 12 Laura Adams               11 Webster Thom           1:50.73  
 13 Colleen Arnold            11 Hilton                 1:51.31  
 14 Leah Meyers               12 Brockport              1:51.83  
 15 Rebecca Canale            10 Batavia                1:52.67  
 16 Michele Zoyhofski         12 Webster Thom           1:53.41  
 17 Kathryn Rohrer            10 Pittsford Me           1:53.47  
 18 Mackenzie Hulme           10 Canandaigua            1:54.00  
 19 Lauren Bates              11 Canandaigua            1:54.16  
 20 Marissa Powers            10 Hilton                 1:54.18  
 21 Kristin Taylor            11 Brockport              1:54.32  
 22 Bridget Bayer             12 Pittsford Me           1:54.49  
 23 Paige O'Neil              12 Marcus Whitm           1:55.03  
 24 Rachel Sacks              11 Pittsford Su           1:55.52  
 25 Amanda Zeccola            10 Pittsford Me           1:55.94  
 26 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce           1:56.42  
 27 Megan Brown               12 Churchville-           1:56.66  
 28 Mary Flynn                12 Churchville-           1:56.81  
 29 Mary Yare                 11 Aquinas Inst           1:57.03  
 30 Jennifer Walter           11 Pittsford Su           1:57.74  
 31 Taylor Blankenberg        11 Palmyra-Mace           1:57.74  
 32 Audrey Button             10 Marcus Whitm           1:57.80  
 33 Amelia Stash              10 Marcus Whitm           1:58.06  
 34 Hannah Latragna           10 Hilton                 1:58.09  
 35 Kelly Hurlburt            12 Webster Thom           1:58.31  
 36 Mary Kunigan              10 Hilton                 1:58.95  
 37 Norah Arnold               9 Hilton                 1:59.67  
 38 Alyssa Butterbaugh        10 Honeoye Cent           2:00.56  
 39 Harley DeNoto             11 Pittsford Su           2:00.84  
 40 Kaylee Cassidy            10 Batavia                2:01.89  
 41 Hannah Rebar              11 Hilton                 2:01.93  
 42 Jordon Fitch              11 Marcus Whitm           2:02.31  
 43 Rachel Nesbitt            12 Webster Schr           2:02.35  
 44 Samantha Stirpe           10 Hilton                 2:03.14  
 45 Emilie Uffman             10 Pittsford Me           2:03.76  
 46 Rhiannon Burgess           9 Lyndonville            2:04.14  
 47 Heidi Sommer               9 Brockport              2:04.17  
 48 Ashlynn Blose             10 Webster Schr           2:06.42  
 49 Lexine Wilkas             10 West Irondeq           2:06.85  
 50 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Inst           2:07.03  
 51 Jamie Catalano            12 Churchville-           2:07.32  
 52 Rachel Davis              12 Churchville-           2:07.81  
 53 Desirae Zagari             9 Honeoye Cent           2:07.86  
 54 Natalie Johnson           10 Marcus Whitm           2:08.20  
 55 Holly Kramberg            12 Williamson C           2:08.52  
 56 Allison Bailey            11 Marcus Whitm           2:08.57  
 57 Kendra Varva              11 Waterloo               2:08.73  
 58 Mackenna Munroe           11 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.02  
 59 Kelli Lyn Arnold          10 Marcus Whitm           2:09.34  
 60 Kia Doherty               11 Marcus Whitm           2:10.47  
 61 Emma Brassie              10 Marcus Whitm           2:11.77  
 62 Makayla Prusinowski        9 Marcus Whitm           2:18.98  
 63 Audrie Prusinowski         9 Marcus Whitm           2:19.45  
 64 Lauren Collins             9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:19.79  
 65 Dana Eaton                10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:20.77  
 66 Mara Kuenen               11 Marcus Whitm           2:21.22  
 67 Andrea Giuliano            9 Churchville-           2:21.51  
 68 Ariel Swann               10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:22.07  
 69 Nahyeon Lee               10 Waterloo               2:26.02  
 70 Molly Patterson           10 Honeoye Cent           2:28.88  
 71 Maddy Dibble               9 Waterloo               2:30.38  
 72 Leah Hoyt                  9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:30.50  
 73 Savannah Cook              9 Honeoye Cent           2:40.31  
 74 Brooke Eltz               10 Honeoye Cent           2:42.73  
 75 Casey McCullough          11 Waterloo               2:44.11  
 76 Melyssa Greene             9 Churchville-           2:48.32  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eileen O'Hara             12 Webster Thom           3:05.80  
  2 Lauren D'Amore            12 Canandaigua            3:09.34  
  3 Karli O'Neill             12 Churchville-           3:10.87  
  4 Rachel Caterisano         12 Mercy                  3:11.24  
  5 Dana Garbinski            11 Canandaigua            3:13.66  
  6 Brenna Swetman            12 Pittsford Me           3:14.18  
  7 Shannon Page              10 Hilton                 3:16.76  
  8 Julia Wiseman             10 Webster Schr           3:20.22  
  9 Raylene Wade              11 Red Creek              3:21.79  
 10 Lindsey Davenport         11 Webster Thom           3:23.07  
 11 Jenny Coleman             10 Hilton                 3:25.54  
 12 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce           3:26.40  
 13 Samantha VanGee           12 Marion                 3:27.50  
 14 Audrey Button             10 Marcus Whitm           3:27.94  
 15 Lilia Sagan                9 Brockport              3:28.82  
 16 Alex Carpenter             9 Webster Thom           3:30.11  
 17 Mary Kunigan              10 Hilton                 3:30.26  
 18 Megan Tremaine            10 Pittsford Me           3:31.81  
 19 Marissa Powers            10 Hilton                 3:31.82  
 20 Alexis Kindig             11 Batavia                3:32.72  
 21 Nikki Dobbertin           11 Honeoye Cent           3:33.15  
 22 Erika Means               11 Marion                 3:33.63  
 23 Cheyanne VanGee           10 Marion                 3:34.04  
 24 Kayla Rissew              11 Hilton                 3:35.57  
 25 Morgan West                9 Marion                 3:35.69  
 26 Genevieve Ruhland         11 Churchville-           3:38.21  
 27 Heather Kramberg          12 Williamson C           3:38.62  
 28 Lauren Schaefer           11 Canandaigua            3:39.69  
 29 Michele Zoyhofski         12 Webster Thom           3:39.81  
 30 Samantha Stirpe           10 Hilton                 3:40.77  
 31 Michaela Austin           10 Batavia                3:40.96  
 32 Morgan Urbanek            12 Webster Schr           3:41.77  
 33 Emily Radford             10 Holley Centr           3:42.23  
 34 Hannah Rebar              11 Hilton                 3:43.05  
 35 Rachel Nesbitt            12 Webster Schr           3:44.16  
 36 Lexi Bailey                9 Marion                 3:44.75  
 37 Mary Post                 10 Canandaigua            3:46.79  
 38 Heidi Sommer               9 Brockport              3:52.27  
 39 Kara Spano                 9 Waterloo               3:55.88  
 40 Mackenna Munroe           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.25  
 41 Megan Dildine             10 Williamson C           3:56.36  
 42 Sarah Piacentini          11 Webster Schr           3:56.61  
 43 Rhiannon Burgess           9 Lyndonville            3:57.45  
 44 Mica Pitcher              10 Batavia                3:57.69  
 45 Alayna Schmidt            11 Palmyra-Mace           4:00.21  
 46 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan    9 Waterloo               4:02.19  
 47 Elaina Sindoni            11 Waterloo               4:05.59  
 48 Kenya Holtby              11 Sodus Centra           4:09.92  
 49 Teresa Neuman              9 Honeoye Cent           4:17.88  
 50 Margaret Slocum            9 Honeoye Cent           4:24.27  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy Jensen            11 Canandaigua            5:01.61  
  2 Kendall D'Amore           12 Canandaigua            5:07.46  
  3 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C           5:08.12  
  4 Emma Eastridge             9 Batavia                5:22.40  
  5 Mackenzie Hulme           10 Canandaigua            5:28.53  
  6 Emma May                   9 Palmyra-Mace           5:29.06  
  7 Kathryn Rohrer            10 Pittsford Me           5:29.83  
  8 Raylene Wade              11 Red Creek              5:29.90  
  9 Emily Vandereems           9 Canandaigua            5:31.31  
 10 Rachel Rowles             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:34.79  
 11 Alex Carpenter             9 Webster Thom           5:36.25  
 12 Amelia Stash              10 Marcus Whitm           5:42.38  
 13 Natalie Fitzgerald        11 Webster Schr           5:43.48  
 14 Monica LaBorde            11 Mercy                  5:43.81  
 15 Emily Radford             10 Holley Centr           5:46.94  
 16 Ashlynn Blose             10 Webster Schr           5:47.54  
 17 Devan Olschewske          12 Canandaigua            5:49.59  
 18 Genevieve Ruhland         11 Churchville-           5:50.00  
 19 Nikki Dobbertin           11 Honeoye Cent           5:50.79  
 20 Amanda Fagner             11 Newark Hs-Ny           5:54.74  
 21 Mariah Liedmann           11 Williamson C           5:56.83  
 22 Amanda Zeccola            10 Pittsford Me           5:57.96  
 23 Sophia Camillaci           8 Hilton                 5:57.98  
 24 Emilie Uffman             10 Pittsford Me           5:58.01  
 25 Emily Wagner              10 Batavia                5:59.05  
 26 Alyssa Butterbaugh        10 Honeoye Cent           5:59.77  
 27 Meagan Arguien             9 Churchville-           6:08.00  
 28 Denise Button             11 Marcus Whitm           6:11.23  
 29 Victoria Lezette          11 Greece Arcad           6:27.42  
 30 Desirae Zagari             9 Honeoye Cent           6:29.50  
 31 Alanna Greco              11 Newark Hs-Ny           6:29.77  
 32 Breanna Leonard           11 Honeoye Cent           6:31.06  
 33 Amanda Falkner            11 Greece Arcad           6:32.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valarie Palermo           12 Webster Schr          10:31.01  
  2 Eileen O'Hara             12 Webster Thom          10:34.76  
  3 Claire Ashton              8 Webster Thom          10:41.91  
  4 Autumn Albrecht           10 Brockport             10:45.91  
  5 Amanda Vestri              8 Webster Thom          11:00.32  
  6 Jordan Hurlbut             9 Palmyra-Mace          11:37.51  
  7 Charlotte Kurzweil         9 Mercy                 11:39.36  
  8 Mary Stephenson           10 Mercy                 11:42.80  
  9 Emma Spirito              11 Hilton                12:03.42  
 10 Heather Kramberg          12 Williamson C          12:12.70  
 11 Morgan West                9 Marion                12:15.66  
 12 Katie Edwards             12 Webster Schr          12:16.07  
 13 Shauna Glavin              7 Hilton                12:21.82  
 14 Erika Means               11 Marion                12:22.02  
 15 Natalie Fitzgerald        11 Webster Schr          12:44.01  
 16 Marcella Del Plato        11 Williamson C          12:45.69  
 17 Alyssa Kalen               9 Hilton                12:55.03  
 18 Alyssa Butterbaugh        10 Honeoye Cent          12:58.43  
 19 Danielle Falkenstein       9 Brockport             13:09.52  
 20 Jobi Reibson              11 Mercy                 13:09.68  
 21 Laura Huff                 9 Mercy                 13:13.55  
 22 Julia McLaughlin           9 Mercy                 13:32.44  
 23 Alyssa Overton            10 Waterloo              13:40.09  
 24 Liliana Santana           10 Newark Hs-Ny          14:41.35  
 -- Amanda Palmeri            10 Hilton                     DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Lyttle          12 Canandaigua               8.69   1 
  2 Shaniqua Porter           12 East Hs-Roch              9.65   1 
  3 Alana Morrow               9 Mercy                     9.70   1 
  4 Rebecca Weidman           12 Webster Schr              9.77   1 
  5 Julie Shevlin             12 Greece Arcad              9.86   1 
  6 Maryanna Hauck            11 Brockport                10.05   1 
  7 Madison Walker             9 Hilton                   10.07   1 
  8 Marissa Dispenza          10 Batavia                  10.25   2 
  9 Micalah Klejment          12 Williamson C             10.45   2 
 10 Rachel Caterisano         12 Mercy                    10.46   2 
 11 Emily Graham              12 Mercy                    10.53   2 
 12 Dana Sanford              10 Palmyra-Mace             10.64   3 
 13 Dakota Dugan               9 Webster Thom             10.65   2 
 14 Khamariya Morrow          10 West Irondeq             10.82   3 
 15 Alana Puma                 9 Batavia                  10.87   3 
 16 Kenya Holtby              11 Sodus Centra             10.95   3 
 17 Kristen Boyd              10 Batavia                  11.00   3 
 18 Nikki Dobbertin           11 Honeoye Cent             11.01   3 
 19 Hanna Williams            11 Marion                   11.14   4 
 20 Morgan Bauer              11 Red Creek                11.19   3 
 21 Charmesh Scott            10 Edison Tech              11.21   5 
 22 Grace Blondell             9 Newark Hs-Ny             11.36   2 
 23 Karina Soto                8 Waterloo                 11.38   3 
 24 Genevieve Rotz            10 Canandaigua              11.39   5 
 25 Sarah Gulino              12 Sodus Centra             11.43   5 
 26 Kim Mullan                10 Red Creek                11.44   4 
 27 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                    11.46   4 
 28 Ashley Battley            11 Waterloo                 11.47   2 
 29 Angelica Vega             12 Webster Thom             11.48   4 
 30 Audrie Prusinowski         9 Marcus Whitm             11.54   4 
 31 Lydia Cooper              12 Red Creek                11.55   4 
 32 Samm Stagles              11 Red Creek                11.57   5 
 33 Emma Brassie              10 Marcus Whitm             11.62   5 
 34 Reigan Dudley              8 Waterloo                 11.84   4 
 35 Sienah Bishop              9 Churchville-             12.09   7 
 36 Teresa Neuman              9 Honeoye Cent             12.15   5 
 37 Allison Bailey            11 Marcus Whitm             12.19   7 
 38 Nikki Vail                 9 Batavia                  12.22   5 
 39 Kia Doherty               11 Marcus Whitm             12.26   6 
 40 Mary Flynn                12 Churchville-             12.27   6 
 41 Natalie Johnson           10 Marcus Whitm             12.41   6 
 42 Margaret Slocum            9 Honeoye Cent             12.45   6 
 43 Nicole Maltese             8 Batavia                  12.55   7 
 44 Mary Armstrong             9 Lyons                    12.77   5 
 45 Desirae Zagari             9 Honeoye Cent             12.93   7 
 46 Breanna Leonard           11 Honeoye Cent             13.11   7 
 47 Melyssa Greene             9 Churchville-             13.92   7 
 48 Allison Hearn             12 Waterloo                 14.79   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:51.67   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:51.96   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:54.81   1 
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          1:55.80   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:56.06   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:56.49   1 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.03   2 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      1:57.76   2 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         1:58.79   3 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:00.24   1 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:00.59   2 
 12 Marion  'A'                                         2:03.15   3 
 13 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:04.92   3 
 14 Batavia  'B'                                       x2:05.62   4 
 15 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x2:06.30   3 
 16 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:09.09   3 
 17 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x2:11.29   3 
 18 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:13.90   4 
 19 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:16.32   4 
 20 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:16.73   4 
 -- Webster Thomas  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:31.75   1 
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:32.08   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:35.20   1 
  4 Hilton  'B'                                        x4:43.31   2 
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:48.76   1 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:49.27   1 
  7 Mercy  'A'                                          5:04.76   1 
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:09.66   2 
  9 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   5:10.36   2 
 10 Hilton  'C'                                        x5:15.12   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:08.22  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:39.66  
  3 Brockport  'A'                                     10:50.74  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:52.15  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:53.91  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:01.07  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                       11:22.23  
  8 Mercy  'A'                                         11:29.01  
  9 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x11:29.93  
 10 Mercy  'B'                                        x11:40.21  
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:05.57  
 12 Mercy  'C'                                        x13:07.59  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joanna Heath              12 West Irondeq           5-04.00  
  2 Mackenzie Sturtz          12 Marion                 5-02.00  
  3 Jessica Locke              9 Canandaigua            4-10.00  
  4 Aleece Case                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
  4 Rebecca Weidman           12 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  6 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  6 Mary Yare                 11 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  6 Haley Brust               10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  6 Hannah Leach              10 Brockport              4-06.00  
  6 Beverly Tremblay          11 Brockport              4-06.00  
 11 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                  4-04.00  
 12 Breanna Clark             11 Batavia                4-02.00  
 12 Elena Santo               10 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
 12 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 12 Nicole Matteson           11 Greece Arcad           4-02.00  
 16 Victoria Farina           10 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 16 Sarah Gulino              12 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 16 Alexandria Menteer        12 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 16 Kendra Dick               12 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 16 Rachel Rowles             11 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 16 Kasandra Diaz              8 Greece Olymp           4-00.00  
 22 Hannah Nelson             10 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 22 Ariana Ross                9 Batavia                3-09.00  
 22 Sarah Gray                10 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00  
 22 Emily Otiso               12 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00  
 22 Laura Telek               10 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 -- Holly Kramberg            12 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             10 Hilton                10-00.00  
  2 Sarah Pirnie              10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  3 Breanna Clark             11 Batavia                8-00.00  
  3 Sarah Bronk               11 Mercy                  8-00.00  
  5 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia                7-06.00  
  5 Sadie Wolters             12 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  7 Rachel Siciliano          10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  7 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                  7-00.00  
  7 Lilli Smith                9 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  7 Sydney Durawa             10 Batavia                7-00.00  
 11 Reigan Dudley              8 Waterloo               6-06.00  
 11 Fiona Daloia              12 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 11 Rachel Foster             10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 11 Emily Vandereems           9 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 11 Sydney Reber              11 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 -- Ashley Houtenbrink        12 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Rachel Klingler           12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Olivia Yavorek            11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Jamie Dodge               11 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Kana Chanthabandith       11 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Kailey Vickers-Gelo       12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Julia Moore               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Lauren Lovin              11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes            12 Charlotte HS          16-09.50  
  2 Demonica Stanley          10 Edison Tech           16-08.75  
  3 Julia Gleason             11 Canandaigua           16-06.75  
  4 Joanna Heath              12 West Irondeq          16-01.50  
  5 Lauren Bamford            11 Pittsford Me          16-00.25  
  6 Sarah Funk                11 Webster Schr          15-10.75  
  7 Sydney Durawa             10 Batavia               15-09.25  
  8 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus Centra          15-06.00  
  9 Julia Sagan               10 Brockport             15-05.50  
 10 Emem Ikpot                10 Mercy                 14-09.75  
 11 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia               14-07.75  
 12 Alex Kober                12 Webster Schr          14-07.50  
 13 Rachel Olson              12 Canandaigua           14-07.00  
 14 Kathleen Irwin            11 Webster Schr          14-05.25  
 15 Aleece Case                9 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.00  
 16 Leah May                  12 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.50  
 16 Dasia Barclay              9 Greece Olymp          14-02.50  
 18 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison Tech           14-02.00  
 18 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                14-02.00  
 20 Victoria Farina           10 Hilton                14-01.00  
 20 Margo Tremaine            11 Pittsford Me          14-01.00  
 22 Abby McGahey               8 Canandaigua           13-11.00  
 23 Anna Burgin                9 Webster Schr          13-08.75  
 24 Shelby Hutton              9 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.50  
 24 Emily Graham              12 Mercy                 13-08.50  
 26 Amanda Balduf             12 Batavia               13-08.25  
 27 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                 13-08.00  
 28 Lydia Cooper              12 Red Creek             13-07.00  
 29 Morgan Bauer              11 Red Creek             13-06.75  
 30 Kenya Holtby              11 Sodus Centra          13-02.50  
 31 Jada Brooken              11 East Hs-Roch          13-02.25  
 32 Cassidy Perry              9 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.00  
 33 Amanda Woodard             9 Pittsford Me          13-01.25  
 34 Lea Knoche                11 Brockport             13-00.00  
 35 Grace Maggio              10 Mercy                 12-10.00  
 36 Kathryn Sciandra          12 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.25  
 37 Tori Mason                11 Williamson C          12-05.00  
 38 Leah Prescott             12 Pittsford Me          12-04.50  
 39 Megan Hill                10 Pittsford Me          12-02.25  
 39 Elena Santo               10 Greece Olymp          12-02.25  
 41 Marcella Del Plato        11 Williamson C          11-10.50  
 42 Brianna Starr             10 Churchville-          11-08.00  
 43 Kierra Carter             11 Mercy                 11-07.50  
 44 Micalah Klejment          12 Williamson C          11-06.00  
 44 Diana Cervantes           11 Williamson C          11-06.00  
 46 Haley Case                11 Batavia               11-05.50  
 47 Kasandra Diaz              8 Greece Olymp          11-04.00  
 48 Malika BenSalama           9 Greece Arcad          11-02.75  
 49 Sydney Rowan              11 Mercy                 11-02.00  
 50 Shelby Scherbyn           11 Waterloo              11-01.75  
 50 Kim Mullan                10 Red Creek             11-01.75  
 52 Kelly Miller              12 Webster Schr          11-01.00  
 53 Emily Ruiz                12 Webster Thom          10-10.25  
 54 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              10-05.25  
 55 Baileigh Moquin            8 Palmyra-Mace          10-00.50  
 -- Royality Gavin            11 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Kober                12 Webster Schr          33-11.00  
  2 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus Centra          32-07.00  
  3 Maryanna Hauck            11 Brockport             31-10.25  
  4 Shaniqua Porter           12 East Hs-Roch          31-07.25  
  5 Jessica Locke              9 Canandaigua           31-06.50  
  6 Lilia Sagan                9 Brockport             31-03.00  
  6 Rachel Smith              11 Pittsford Su          31-03.00  
  8 Rachel Caterisano         12 Mercy                 30-02.75  
  9 Emma Maggio                9 Pittsford Me          30-00.75  
 10 Dasia Barclay              9 Greece Olymp          29-07.75  
 11 Rachel Siciliano          10 Hilton                29-06.00  
 12 Kelsey Hill               12 Batavia               29-03.25  
 13 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Inst          29-03.00  
 14 Grace Maggio              10 Mercy                 28-09.75  
 15 Hanna Williams            11 Marion                28-09.25  
 16 Abby McGahey               8 Canandaigua           28-08.75  
 17 Tylea McCarthy-Walker      9 Williamson C          28-08.50  
 18 Kathryn Sciandra          12 Palmyra-Mace          28-01.50  
 19 Morgan Bauer              11 Red Creek             27-08.00  
 20 Tori Mason                11 Williamson C          27-02.25  
 21 Lydia Cooper              12 Red Creek             27-02.00  
 22 Allison Cappon             9 Hilton                27-01.75  
 23 Megan Hill                10 Pittsford Me          26-07.25  
 24 Sarah Pirnie              10 Hilton                26-05.00  
 25 Aleece Case                9 Palmyra-Mace          26-00.50  
 26 Rachel Ryan                9 Hilton                25-07.75  
 27 Makalah Crawford           9 Newark Hs-Ny          25-03.00  
 28 Zoe Camillaci             10 Hilton                24-10.25  
 29 Grace Blondell             9 Newark Hs-Ny          23-08.50  
 30 Makayla Prusinowski        9 Marcus Whitm          23-04.25  
 31 Mara Kuenen               11 Marcus Whitm          22-04.00  
 -- Davida Hawkes             11 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Emily Graham              12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Emma May                   9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Sydney Durawa             10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush               12 Newark Hs-Ny          37-00.00  
  1 Sydney Kurtic             12 Honeoye Fall          37-00.00  
  3 Kierra Carter             11 Mercy                 34-11.25  
  4 Katherine McKrell         11 Webster Schr          30-04.00  
  5 Jennifer McMillian        12 Greece Olymp          30-02.50  
  6 Ezgi Dilek                12 Greece Arcad          29-11.50  
  7 Erin Geen                 12 Mercy                 29-10.00  
  8 Megan Smith               10 Brockport             29-03.75  
  9 Sarah Piacentini          11 Webster Schr          28-03.00  
 10 Kourtney Baker            10 Marion                28-01.00  
 10 Deanna Lane               11 Canandaigua           28-01.00  
 12 Jenna Mancuso             12 Batavia               27-10.50  
 13 Quashae' English          12 East Hs-Roch          27-10.00  
 14 Amanda Falkner            11 Greece Arcad          27-08.50  
 15 Victoria Farrell          12 Hilton                27-01.25  
 16 Kelsey Hill               12 Batavia               26-11.00  
 17 Kira McCall               11 Williamson C          26-09.50  
 18 Siniyah Sutton-Barton     11 Churchville-          26-08.25  
 19 Chantell Rosser           10 Newark Hs-Ny          26-06.00  
 20 Maddy Bradway              9 Pittsford Me          26-02.00  
 21 Liz Smith                 10 Batavia               25-09.50  
 22 Kelsey Kramberg           11 Webster Schr          25-09.25  
 23 Rachel Cassorla           10 Webster Schr          25-07.75  
 24 Diana Cervantes           11 Williamson C          25-03.50  
 25 Jessica Locke              9 Canandaigua           25-01.25  
 26 Becca Levitsky            12 Marion                24-11.50  
 27 Meghan Cole               10 Waterloo              24-10.25  
 28 Mikala Miller             12 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.50  
 29 Samantha Shannon          10 Hilton                24-08.00  
 30 Ivanna Vorobets           11 Webster Schr          24-07.25  
 31 Allison Phillips          12 Palmyra-Mace          24-05.50  
 32 Kristen Woods             10 Webster Thom          24-05.25  
 33 Cheyanne VanGee           10 Marion                24-01.50  
 34 Danielle Hyland           10 Canandaigua           23-08.75  
 35 Erica Hunt                11 Lyons                 23-07.25  
 36 Alyssa Stock              10 Waterloo              23-06.00  
 37 Aliza Fields              12 Red Creek             23-05.25  
 37 Gwen Vary                 12 Bloomfield            23-05.25  
 39 Victoria Bourret          12 Hilton                23-03.50  
 40 Lea Knoche                11 Brockport             23-01.00  
 41 Tori Mason                11 Williamson C          22-08.00  
 42 Carlee Viola              11 Webster Thom          22-06.75  
 43 Emily Thomas              11 Honeoye Cent          21-07.75  
 44 Christina Johnson         10 Churchville-          21-06.25  
 45 Rebecca Hall              12 Batavia               21-05.25  
 46 Miranda Thompson          10 Williamson C          21-03.00  
 47 Samantha Slossar          12 Brockport             21-01.50  
 48 Kristen Sloane            12 Marion                21-01.25  
 49 Michaela Renna            10 Churchville-          21-01.00  
 50 Emily Snyder              11 Lyons                 20-09.75  
 51 Dora Devay                11 Batavia               20-09.00  
 52 Whitney Case              12 Batavia               20-08.75  
 53 Maddy Dibble               9 Waterloo              20-08.00  
 54 Samantha Kinley           11 Williamson C          20-06.50  
 55 Amanda Blackburn           9 Lyndonville           20-06.25  
 56 Jenna Schojan             11 Canandaigua           20-05.00  
 57 Alicia Murrell            11 Lyons                 20-01.00  
 58 Taylor Zaretsky           11 West Irondeq          19-10.50  
 59 Emilyn Goodman            10 Waterloo              19-03.25  
 60 Courtney Zaucha            9 Pittsford Me          19-00.00  
 61 Karissa Bush              11 Newark Hs-Ny          18-10.50  
 62 Frances Seifert           10 Hilton                18-08.25  
 63 J-Lyn Marshal             11 West Irondeq          18-06.75  
 64 Jordan Bates              11 Waterloo              18-06.25  
 65 Tomasina Trank            11 Marcus Whitm          18-02.50  
 66 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  10 Churchville-          18-01.00  
 67 Chelsey Stock             10 Waterloo              17-03.25  
 68 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                 15-11.50  
 69 Nicole Tucker             10 Churchville-          15-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah Champlin          12 Marcus Whitm           7:38.64  
  2 Olivia Harbol             10 Palmyra-Mace           7:40.62  
  3 Monica LaBorde            11 Mercy                  8:07.41  
  4 Haley Abraham             11 Canandaigua            8:15.29  
  5 Mackenzie Dude            11 Hilton                 8:33.55  
  6 Brenna Raes               12 Marion                 8:42.45  
  7 Erin Geen                 12 Mercy                  8:49.52  
  8 Michaela Austin           10 Batavia                8:51.60  
  9 Kelli Lyn Arnold          10 Marcus Whitm           8:54.03  
 10 Samantha Wingate          10 Batavia                9:05.26  
 11 Emily Hann                12 Mercy                  9:11.57  
 12 Sarah Lozy-Lester          9 Mercy                  9:14.36  
 13 Kaylyn Whitney            12 Marion                 9:40.00  
 14 Sophia Camillaci           8 Hilton                 9:49.70  
 15 Caley Austin              11 Palmyra-Mace           9:57.36  
 16 Jamie Dodge               11 Williamson C          10:12.76  
 17 Rachel Lackey             10 Honeoye Cent          10:13.31  
 18 Tomasina Trank            11 Marcus Whitm          10:14.96  
 19 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                 10:15.03  
 20 Kathryn Rowan             11 Mercy                 10:26.02  
 21 Savannah Cook              9 Honeoye Cent          10:47.34  
 22 Corie Crane               10 Honeoye Cent          10:59.04  
 -- Julianne Schwallie        12 Hilton                     DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Gorman           10 Brockport                 8.59   2 
  2 Sophie Constantine         7 Aquinas Inst              8.63   2 
  3 Brooke Crandell            9 Brockport                 8.65   1 
  4 Alana Scribani             9 Webster Thom              8.67   2 
  5 Sarah Ball                 9 Webster Thom              8.69   2 
  6 Sun Ju Kim                10 Brockport                 8.72   2 
  6 Nyah Coley                 7 Aquinas Inst              8.72   3 
  8 Amala Bernard              7 Aquinas Inst              8.77   1 
  9 Jessica Staab             11 Hilton                    8.77   1 
 10 Autumn Burry              10 Greece Arcad              8.78   1 
 11 Melissa Carroll            9 Webster Schr              8.81   1 
 12 Victoria Mclaughlin        9 Webster Schr              8.84   2 
 13 Brooke Stickles            7 Aquinas Inst              8.92   2 
 14 Maddie Schuler             7 Aquinas Inst              8.98   3 
 15 Ashlyn Peets               9 Pittsford Su              9.04   6 
 16 Meaghan Confer            11 Greece Arcad              9.05   3 
 17 Emma Rowlinson            10 Sodus Centra              9.08   3 
 18 Dani Laudisi              10 Webster Thom              9.10   5 
 19 Alyssa Maddaleno           9 Webster Schr              9.17   2 
 20 Kelly Searles-Porey       10 Palmyra-Mace              9.19   4 
 21 Jessica McLaughlin        11 Webster Schr              9.19   3 
 22 London Prater-Piles       10 Pittsford Me              9.20   5 
 23 Brina Wentz               10 Palmyra-Mace              9.21   3 
 24 Toni Battista             10 Brockport                 9.25   4 
 25 Kathryn Thomas             8 Palmyra-Mace              9.25   4 
 26 Julie Mendola             11 Webster Thom              9.26   1 
 27 Brianna Sadewasser         9 Brockport                 9.28   4 
 28 Lauren Peakes             11 Pittsford Su              9.32   5 
 29 Allison Kompare           10 Pittsford Me              9.36   4 
 30 Jeanne Rivera             11 Hilton                    9.39   4 
 31 Juliana Larson             9 Webster Thom              9.44   5 
 32 Alexandra Willett         10 Webster Schr              9.51   5 
 33 Julia Kompare             10 Pittsford Me              9.52   4 
 34 Rebecca Knorr             11 Greece Arcad              9.72   5 
 35 Dana Hernandes            10 Lyons                     9.73   6 
 36 Samantha Chaplain         10 Brockport                 9.76   7 
 37 Tyler Mueller              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.81   6 
 38 Alycia Serrano            11 Greece Arcad              9.82   7 
 39 Payton Barrette           10 Webster Thom              9.84   6 
 40 Rosa Munoz                10 Sodus Centra              9.95   7 
 41 Claire Thomas             12 Pittsford Su              9.96   6 
 42 Haley Guidice             12 Webster Schr             10.02   6 
 43 Samantha Ferrara           9 Webster Thom             10.04   7 
 44 Camryn Baird               9 Webster Thom             10.09   7 
 45 Kirsten Cusack            11 Greece Arcad             10.14   7 
 46 Elissa Brown              11 Greece Arcad             10.33   5 
 47 Sarah Hutton               9 Palmyra-Mace             10.53   8 
 48 Maggie Leary              11 Pittsford Su             10.67   8 
 49 Alexa Scott                9 Pittsford Su             11.65   7 
 50 Jess Kuhn                 10 Honeoye Cent             12.31   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amala Bernard              7 Aquinas Inst             51.35   1 
  2 Sophie Constantine         7 Aquinas Inst             52.64   1 
  3 Marryn Ralyea              7 Hilton                   53.16   3 
  4 Melissa Carroll            9 Webster Schr             53.30   3 
  5 Julie Mendola             11 Webster Thom             53.32   1 
  6 Brooke Crandell            9 Brockport                53.40   1 
  7 Victoria Mclaughlin        9 Webster Schr             54.01   2 
  8 Sarah Hurlburt             9 Webster Thom             54.13   1 
  9 Ashlyn Peets               9 Pittsford Su             54.24   1 
 10 Hannah Noble               9 Brockport                55.34   3 
 11 Jeanne Rivera             11 Hilton                   55.67   5 
 12 Kelly Searles-Porey       10 Palmyra-Mace             56.21   2 
 13 Tyler Mueller              9 Palmyra-Mace             56.23   5 
 14 Alison Mastangelo          9 Mercy                    56.65   4 
 15 Jessica Staab             11 Hilton                   56.73   6 
 16 Toni Battista             10 Brockport                56.86   3 
 17 Claire Thomas             12 Pittsford Su             57.36   5 
 18 Brina Wentz               10 Palmyra-Mace             57.40   3 
 19 Alexandra Willett         10 Webster Schr             57.43   2 
 20 Emily Yancone              8 Mercy                    58.39   4 
 21 Lindsey Hill               9 Batavia                  58.93   2 
 22 Kathryn Thomas             8 Palmyra-Mace             59.01   4 
 23 Courtney Hall             11 Lyons                    59.14   6 
 24 London Prater-Piles       10 Pittsford Me           1:00.87   4 
 25 Haley Guidice             12 Webster Schr           1:01.68   5 
 26 Kiley Vacchetto            9 Webster Schr           1:03.34   7 
 27 Sarah Hutton               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.18   5 
 28 Anjelica Jones            11 East Hs-Roch           1:09.72   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Ludington          11 Webster Schr           2:02.88  
  2 Allie Showers             11 Hilton                 2:05.38  
  3 Kelly O'Hara               9 Webster Thom           2:05.68  
  4 Sarah Hurlburt             9 Webster Thom           2:07.12  
  5 Emily Yancone              8 Mercy                  2:08.11  
  6 Alison Mastangelo          9 Mercy                  2:12.63  
  7 Morgan Page               10 Palmyra-Mace           2:12.94  
  8 Lindsey Hill               9 Batavia                2:14.56  
  9 Kara Cekuta               11 Webster Schr           2:16.66  
 10 Rachel Hann                9 Mercy                  2:17.90  
 11 Jessica Staab             11 Hilton                 2:22.27  
 12 Brittani Messmer           9 Hilton                 2:24.51  
 13 Madeline Wolters          10 Hilton                 2:24.68  
 14 Jami Hudak                10 Palmyra-Mace           2:37.14  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daria Stacy               10 Webster Thom           3:35.20  
  2 Kelly O'Hara               9 Webster Thom           3:50.07  
  3 Jordyn Dala               10 Palmyra-Mace           3:57.48  
  4 Allie Showers             11 Hilton                 3:59.42  
  5 Morgan Page               10 Palmyra-Mace           3:59.66  
  6 Olivia Culbertson         10 Hilton                 4:08.86  
  7 Brianna Halladay           9 Brockport              4:15.82  
  8 Madeline Wolters          10 Hilton                 4:24.36  
  9 Nadiya Pishtoy            10 Greece Arcad           4:31.15  
 10 Lenore Reina              10 Brockport              4:38.64  
 11 Taylor Mulligan           11 Brockport              4:38.69  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kara Cekuta               11 Webster Schr           6:08.94  
  2 Kendra Michalak           11 Brockport              6:30.02  
  3 Bianca Sansone            11 Hilton                 6:30.76  
  4 Anne Galbraith            10 Lyons                  6:48.42  
  5 Brianna Halladay           9 Brockport              6:54.62  
  6 Audrey Merenda            11 Webster Thom           6:56.05  
  7 Lenore Reina              10 Brockport              7:02.97  
  8 Taylor Mulligan           11 Brockport              7:26.61  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Stremick           10 Greece Arcad          12:39.59  
  2 Marryn Ralyea              7 Hilton                14:05.36  
  3 Lyndsey Chenier           10 Greece Arcad          16:32.62  
  4 Audrey Merenda            11 Webster Thom          16:42.22  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Haude               9 Hilton                   11.31  
  2 Makalah Crawford           9 Newark Hs-Ny             11.38  
  3 Elizabeth Yung             9 Greece Arcad             11.75  
  4 Maddie Schuler             7 Aquinas Inst             11.85  
  5 Brina Wentz               10 Palmyra-Mace             12.16  
  6 Kathryn Thomas             8 Palmyra-Mace             13.12  
  7 Hali Johnson               9 Sodus Centra             14.14  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:10.69   1 
  2 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:15.21   2 
  3 Webster Thomas  'B'                                x2:15.62   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:17.97   1 
  5 Brockport  'C'                                     x2:21.11   2 
  6 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                x2:23.28   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:46.08  
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:26.30  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport  'B'                                    x13:27.11  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Sadewasser         9 Brockport              4-02.00  
  2 Taylor Haude               9 Hilton                 4-00.00  
  3 Kelly Searles-Porey       10 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
  4 Jordyn Dala               10 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
  5 Hannah Noble               9 Brockport              3-03.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Haude               9 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 -- Victoria Mclaughlin        9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Alexandra Willett         10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Gorman           10 Brockport             11-08.25  
  2 Jessica McLaughlin        11 Webster Schr          11-08.00  
  3 Sammie Donatello           9 Palmyra-Mace          11-00.50  
  4 Anne Galbraith            10 Lyons                 10-08.75  
  5 Hali Johnson               9 Sodus Centra          10-06.50  
  6 Juliana Larson             9 Webster Thom          10-06.25  
  7 Dani Laudisi              10 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
  8 Tyler Mueller              9 Palmyra-Mace          10-05.25  
  9 Camryn Baird               9 Webster Thom           9-08.00  
 10 Sun Ju Kim                10 Brockport              9-07.75  
 11 Jeanne Rivera             11 Hilton                 9-06.00  
 11 Haley Guidice             12 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
 13 Rosa Munoz                10 Sodus Centra           9-05.50  
 14 Emma Rowlinson            10 Sodus Centra           9-04.75  
 15 Alyssa Maddaleno           9 Webster Schr           9-03.75  
 16 Meaghan Confer            11 Greece Arcad           7-11.50  
 17 Elissa Brown              11 Greece Arcad           6-06.75  
 -- Autumn Burry              10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Brittani Messmer           9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Knorr             11 Greece Arcad          25-05.00  
  2 Emma Rowlinson            10 Sodus Centra          24-09.50  
  3 Sydney Sheehe              9 Newark Hs-Ny          23-04.00  
  4 Nichole Caralla            9 Newark Hs-Ny          21-01.25  
  5 Samantha Chaplain         10 Brockport             20-11.00  
  6 Dana Hernandes            10 Lyons                 20-02.75  
  7 Tiffany Suozzi             9 Batavia               19-00.00  
  8 Alycia Serrano            11 Greece Arcad          18-03.00  
  9 Laura Guiste               9 Batavia               18-02.25  
 10 Rosa Munoz                10 Sodus Centra          17-01.00  
 11 Taylor Palermo            10 Palmyra-Mace          16-07.25  
 12 Allison Kompare           10 Pittsford Me          15-10.50  
 13 Victoria Regan            12 Hilton                15-10.00  
 14 Julia Kompare             10 Pittsford Me          15-08.75  
 15 Sarah Hutton               9 Palmyra-Mace          15-07.00  
 16 Samantha Ferrara           9 Webster Thom          15-03.25  
 17 Hope Fromm                 9 Batavia               15-00.25  
 18 Jess Kuhn                 10 Honeoye Cent          13-02.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sammie Donatello           9 Palmyra-Mace          10:20.67  
  2 Angela May                 7 Marion                10:23.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alivia Moore               8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.41   1 
  2 Mariah Luyando             8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.56   1 
  3 Sophia Dinehart            7 Batavia                   8.74   1 
  4 Kalista Swan               8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.75   2 
  5 Kiaya Franklin             7 Batavia                   8.75   1 
  6 Megan Malueg               7 Red Creek                 8.82   3 
  7 Sarah Rennie               8 Waterloo                  8.92   3 
  8 Lindsay Whiting            7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.03   3 
  9 Marissa Swan               8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.05   3 
 10 Ima Ikpot                  7 Mercy                     9.07   3 
 11 Ashley Johnson             7 Batavia                   9.12   1 
 12 Katelyn Corp               8 Batavia                   9.14   2 
 13 Noelle Lyman               8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.28   3 
 14 Gladys Storrier            8 Red Creek                 9.32   4 
 15 Celia Flynn                8 Batavia                   9.34   2 
 16 Savannah Buck              8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.34   4 
 17 Kiara Harris               7 Aquinas Inst              9.45   5 
 18 Emily O'Brien              7 Red Creek                 9.49   4 
 19 Rachel Michaels            8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.68   3 
 20 Nashalie Vazques-Vega        Batavia                   9.69   6 
 21 Alexandra Erskine          7 Waterloo                  9.75   4 
 22 Abigail Elisofon           7 Waterloo                  9.78   6 
 23 Caitlin Catholdi           7 Waterloo                  9.84   4 
 24 Madisyn Tomaszewski        7 Batavia                   9.86   5 
 25 Mikayla Bock               8 Honeoye Cent              9.89   5 
 26 Melissa Shonicker          7 Aquinas Inst              9.93   5 
 27 Ally Mack                  8 Marcus Whitm             10.12   6 
 28 Madison Murray             7 Batavia                  10.78   5 
 29 Michal Lullo               7 Batavia                  10.85   2 
 30 Calista Lowry              8 Waterloo                 10.93   6 
 31 Lacey Mendenhall           8 Red Creek                13.05   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Blodgett           8 Newark Hs-Ny             51.21   1 
  2 Rosemarie DeRenzo          8 Newark Hs-Ny             53.66   2 
  3 Alexis Villarrubia         8 Aquinas Inst             53.68   2 
  4 Megan Malueg               7 Red Creek                53.71   1 
  5 Karen Storrier             7 Red Creek                55.32   1 
  6 Kelly Williams             7 Marion                   56.07   2 
  7 Kiara Cherry               7 Batavia                  56.89   1 
  8 Gladys Storrier            8 Red Creek                57.11   2 
  9 Maddy Thorner              7 Newark Hs-Ny             58.00   3 
 10 Rachel Michaels            8 Newark Hs-Ny             58.44   3 
 11 Ima Ikpot                  7 Mercy                    58.46   4 
 12 Caitlin Catholdi           7 Waterloo                 59.25   3 
 13 Melissa Shonicker          7 Aquinas Inst           1:01.87   5 
 14 Kelsey Kasmarek            7 Batavia                1:02.89   4 
 15 Madisyn Tomaszewski        7 Batavia                1:03.81   4 
 16 Mikayla Bock               8 Honeoye Cent           1:04.00   4 
 17 Kiara Harris               7 Aquinas Inst           1:06.71   6 
 18 Calista Lowry              8 Waterloo               1:08.64   6 
 19 Michal Lullo               7 Batavia                1:10.09   6 
 20 Emily O'Brien              7 Red Creek              1:11.10   5 
 21 Lacey Mendenhall           8 Red Creek              1:25.59   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Morgan              7 Marion                 2:01.92  
  2 Mikayla Bock               8 Honeoye Cent           2:31.76  
  3 Paige Wasilewski           7 Batavia                2:54.33  
  4 Danielle Flucker           7 Batavia                2:56.96  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Lockwood           8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:44.84  
  2 Ellie Schwarz              7 Marcus Whitm           3:52.50  
  3 Karen Storrier             7 Red Creek              3:58.18  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke West                7 Marion                 6:51.47  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Goff             8 Waterloo                 11.48   1 
  2 Brianna Allen              7 Marion                   11.56   1 
  3 Ellie Schwarz              7 Marcus Whitm             11.58   1 
  4 Savannah Buck              8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.61   1 
  5 Kelly Williams             7 Marion                   11.69   2 
  6 Lindsay Whiting            7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.69   1 
  7 Edmarie Calderon-Torres    8 Batavia                  12.16   2 
  8 Meara Shaffer              8 Waterloo                 12.18   2 
  9 Kiara Cherry               7 Batavia                  12.25   2 
 10 Hailey Corbett             7 Waterloo                 13.41   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x2:10.72  
  2 Batavia  'D'                                       x2:14.22  
  3 Waterloo  'C'                                      x2:17.71  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       x5:36.60  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Johnson             7 Batavia                3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Villarrubia         8 Aquinas Inst          10-06.50  
  2 Samantha Barnhart          7 Waterloo              10-04.00  
  3 Marissa Swan               8 Newark Hs-Ny           9-10.00  
  4 Alexandra Erskine          7 Waterloo               9-08.00  
  5 Kalista Swan               8 Newark Hs-Ny           9-02.25  
  6 Serena Smith               8 Newark Hs-Ny           8-00.00  
  7 Ally Mack                  8 Marcus Whitm           7-11.00  
 -- Noelle Lyman               8 Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 -- Abigail Elisofon           7 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Barnhart          7 Waterloo              24-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celia Flynn                8 Batavia               23-11.00  
  2 Serena Smith               8 Newark Hs-Ny          19-11.25  
  3 Trista Higgins             7 Batavia               16-07.50  
  4 Danielle Flucker           7 Batavia               14-04.25  
  5 Madison Murray             7 Batavia               13-05.00  
  6 Kelsey Kasmarek            7 Batavia               12-01.75  
  7 Paige Wasilewski           7 Batavia               11-03.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             10 Greece Olymp              6.59   1 
  2 Brandon VanderBrook       12 Marion                    6.65   1 
  3 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East Hs-Roch              6.80   1 
  4 Byron Hearst              10 Greece Arcad              6.85   1 
  5 Dylan Scott               12 West Irondeq              6.89   1 
  6 Justin Noye               11 East Hs-Roch              6.98   1 
  7 Josh Hanna                12 Aquinas Inst              6.99   1 
  8 Darius McClendon          12 Greece Arcad              6.99   2 
  9 Tremaine Moore             9 Greece Olymp              7.01   6 
 10 Shane Presley              9 Greece Olymp              7.01   2 
 11 Jared Gonzalez            11 Marion                    7.02   2 
 12 Patrick Hardy             11 Webster Thom              7.04   3 
 13 Zakary Klick              12 Canandaigua               7.05   2 
 14 Elijah Jones              12 Webster Schr              7.08   2 
 15 Terrance Richards         10 Aquinas Inst              7.13   3 
 16 Nick Faber                11 Greece Olymp              7.14   4 
 17 Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison Tech               7.15   8 
 18 Vamunyah Kamara           11 Edison Tech               7.16   3 
 19 Tyler Zimbardi            10 Canandaigua               7.19   3 
 20 Nick Mattle               12 Hilton                    7.20   4 
 21 Tyson Flowers              8 Greece Olymp              7.20   3 
 22 Anthony Pagliano          11 Canandaigua               7.24   2 
 23 Casey DeMay               12 Williamson C              7.25   4 
 24 Justin Frazier            10 Charlotte HS              7.27   5 
 25 Michael Ciniglia          11 Pittsford Me              7.30  13 
 26 Richard O'Bryan           12 Webster Thom              7.31   4 
 27 Dakota Swimline           10 Batavia                   7.31   4 
 28 Tyler Dancause            12 Marcus Whitm              7.32   4 
 29 Shawn Morris              11 Lyons                     7.34   5 
 30 John Iacucci              11 Churchville-              7.34   8 
 30 Alex Richardson           12 West Irondeq              7.34   4 
 32 Matt Colway               11 Webster Thom              7.34   5 
 33 Jared Sarlo               11 Hilton                    7.36   6 
 33 Richard Cowans            11 Edison Tech               7.36   7 
 35 Gregory Washington        12 East Hs-Roch              7.37  16 
 36 London Graham             10 Uprep Roches              7.38   5 
 37 Tucker Emmert             12 Red Creek                 7.42  14 
 38 Toby Wise                 11 Waterloo                  7.43   6 
 39 Quinten Weis              10 Batavia                   7.43   7 
 40 Eric Munn                 11 Canandaigua               7.45   6 
 41 Marvin Sutton-Barton      11 East Hs-Roch              7.45   9 
 42 Greg Pardner              12 Aquinas Inst              7.46   3 
 43 Twonzaye Gamble           11 Charlotte HS              7.49   6 
 44 Derrick Warren            12 East Hs-Roch              7.50   7 
 44 Josh Murray               10 Edison Tech               7.50  13 
 46 Lavelle Howard            11 Greece Arcad              7.50   3 
 47 Tyler Jodeit              12 Waterloo                  7.51   9 
 48 Justice Jackson-Dean      11 Charlotte HS              7.52   7 
 49 Jaysen Wylie               9 Batavia                   7.55   8 
 50 Jake Violante              9 Greece Arcad              7.55   9 
 50 Lukas Brassie             12 Marcus Whitm              7.55   4 
 52 Cody Webster               9 Marcus Whitm              7.57   6 
 53 Anthony Felton            10 Edison Tech               7.57  10 
 54 Jacob Louis                9 West Irondeq              7.58  10 
 55 Matthew Godwin            10 Webster Thom              7.59  10 
 56 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech               7.59  13 
 57 Will Haydanek             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.60   9 
 58 Nick Robinson             12 Honeoye Cent              7.61   9 
 59 Dameon Reeves             12 Batavia                   7.64  10 
 60 Daquane Patton            12 Greece Olymp              7.64   9 
 61 Andrew Dondorfer          11 Edison Tech               7.65  12 
 62 Anthony Licata            12 Aquinas Inst              7.65  17 
 63 Nathan Bardeen            11 Aquinas Inst              7.66  12 
 64 Chris Lovin               10 Canandaigua               7.67  12 
 65 Alpha Barry                9 Greece Olymp              7.68   5 
 66 Chris Begy                10 Aquinas Inst              7.69  12 
 67 Calvin Darling            11 Greece Arcad              7.70   8 
 68 Justin Hamilton           10 Batavia                   7.73  11 
 69 Samuel Viggiani            8 Canandaigua               7.73  10 
 70 Reagan Morrow             12 Aquinas Inst              7.74  14 
 71 Brian Manciocchi          10 Honeoye Cent              7.75   9 
 71 Dane DiMaria              11 Hilton                    7.75  11 
 73 Nick Bauer                10 Batavia                   7.76  13 
 74 Josh Bailey               11 Greece Olymp              7.76  19 
 75 Aquil El-Amin             10 Uprep Roches              7.77   7 
 75 Tyler James               12 Canandaigua               7.77  11 
 77 Anthony Austin             9 Edison Tech               7.77   8 
 78 Kenneth Fox               10 Aquinas Inst              7.78  11 
 79 Howard Dacosta            10 Edison Tech               7.78  14 
 80 Steven Gillespie           8 Red Creek                 7.82  13 
 81 Ron Jacobs                11 Batavia                   7.84  13 
 82 Andrew Allen               9 Greece Olymp              7.88   6 
 83 Jake Wahl                  9 Palmyra-Mace              7.90  11 
 84 Dylan Lashure             10 Batavia                   7.91  11 
 85 Greg Young                11 Brockport                 7.91  14 
 86 David Bannister           12 Brockport                 7.92  18 
 87 Allen Sayasone            12 West Irondeq              7.93  14 
 88 Robert Frumusa            12 Webster Schr              7.93  16 
 89 Tyreese Moore             10 Edison Tech               7.94  11 
 90 Jason Wheeler             10 Canandaigua               7.96  14 
 91 Wiley Townsend            11 Greece Olymp              7.96  20 
 92 Markel Louis              10 Edison Tech               7.97  16 
 93 Mitchell Herendeen        12 Canandaigua               7.99  12 
 94 Phillip Lackey            10 Honeoye Cent              8.00  18 
 95 Nick Thomas               12 Honeoye Cent              8.01  20 
 96 Sam Mitchell              12 Marion                    8.02  14 
 97 Dallas Fulton              9 Edison Tech               8.10  16 
 98 Jack Fox-Salah            10 Greece Olymp              8.14  21 
 99 Joe Eiffert               11 Canandaigua               8.15  17 
100 Jake Edwards              10 Honeoye Cent              8.19  15 
101 Jacob Radka               11 Batavia                   8.20  17 
102 Ruben Mercado                Webster Thom              8.21  20 
103 Keyon Davis               10 Uprep Roches              8.23  17 
104 John D'Archangelo          9 Honeoye Cent              8.26  17 
105 Patrick Dalton            10 Canandaigua               8.32  15 
106 Lucas Ruckle              12 Canandaigua               8.35  19 
107 Samuel Spragins           12 Brockport                 8.39  18 
108 Stephen Otis              10 Greece Olymp              8.47  21 
109 Barker Jalen               9 Uprep Roches              8.50  17 
110 Ethan Pellittiere         12 Honeoye Cent              8.52  17 
111 Chasen Thompson           12 Brockport                 8.75  19 
112 Mike Muscato               9 Canandaigua               8.87  18 
113 Charles Wroten            11 Batavia                   8.88  19 
114 Jonathan Robinson         10 Brockport                 8.91  19 
115 Kyle Davis                12 Brockport                 9.12  19 
116 Josh Tyler                10 Waterloo                  9.21  20 
117 Joseph Foster             10 Edison Tech               9.31  21 
118 Alec Cowans               10 Edison Tech               9.40  21 
119 Adam Erway                11 Waterloo                  9.44  20 
120 Eric Canute                9 Red Creek                 9.58  19 
121 James Gantz               10 Waterloo                 10.52  20 
 -- Tremel Starks             11 Edison Tech                 DQ   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst              10 Greece Arcad             37.33   1 
  2 Brandon VanderBrook       12 Marion                   37.42   2 
  3 Josh Hanna                12 Aquinas Inst             37.60   1 
  4 Mike Baitsholts           12 Webster Thom             38.00   3 
  5 Jared Gonzalez            11 Marion                   38.10   2 
  6 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison Tech              38.22   1 
  7 William DeHond            12 Churchville-             38.55   2 
  8 Tremel Starks             11 Edison Tech              38.74   3 
  9 Tallon Rood               12 Marion                   38.92   3 
 10 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad             39.16   5 
 11 Justin Noye               11 East Hs-Roch             39.32   4 
 12 Isaac Darling             11 Aquinas Inst             39.32   2 
 13 Earl Williams             11 Charlotte HS             39.64   2 
 14 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison Tech              39.78   1 
 15 Will Mangiamele           11 Pittsford Su             39.84   4 
 16 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce             39.87   5 
 17 Rajia Fuller              12 Churchville-             39.94   7 
 18 Justin Frazier            10 Charlotte HS             40.03   5 
 19 Abe Van Hoover            11 Williamson C             40.36   3 
 20 Joshua Sykora             11 Brockport                40.57   6 
 21 Quinten Weis              10 Batavia                  40.69  17 
 22 Tyler Jodeit              12 Waterloo                 40.75   6 
 23 Casey DeMay               12 Williamson C             40.78   3 
 24 Randy Ho                  11 Palmyra-Mace             40.89   6 
 25 Dustin Ngo                10 Greece Arcad             40.96   8 
 26 Jake Hart-Predmore        12 McQuaid Jesu             40.98   5 
 27 Terrance Richards         10 Aquinas Inst             40.99   6 
 28 George Graham             11 Palmyra-Mace             41.04   6 
 29 Tyler Kuhn                12 Batavia                  41.10  10 
 30 Miguel Dejesus            10 Charlotte HS             41.21   9 
 31 Sam Mohamed               12 Greece Olymp             41.27   7 
 32 Derrick Warren            12 East Hs-Roch             41.39   8 
 33 Ali Bahcecioglu           12 Marion                   41.43   9 
 34 Noah Marthaller           11 Canandaigua              41.56   9 
 35 Conor Delany              11 Webster Schr             41.59   7 
 36 Brandon Callahan          10 Brockport                41.68  12 
 37 Alec Weidman              12 Webster Thom             41.85  16 
 38 Lukas Brassie             12 Marcus Whitm             41.89  10 
 39 Christopher Carlson       10 Brockport                42.06  12 
 40 Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra             42.19   9 
 41 Jake Violante              9 Greece Arcad             42.19  11 
 42 Steven Scarlata           11 Brockport                42.35  13 
 43 Abdullahi Aden            10 Edison Tech              42.36  17 
 44 Abdul Conteh              10 East Hs-Roch             42.58  11 
 45 Shane Presley              9 Greece Olymp             42.68   2 
 46 Jared Sarlo               11 Hilton                   42.70   8 
 47 John Talbot               11 Marcus Whitm             42.82   9 
 48 London Graham             10 Uprep Roches             42.83  13 
 49 Nick Mattle               12 Hilton                   43.06   7 
 50 Reggie Russell             9 Greece Olymp             43.11   5 
 51 Patrick Lozy-Lester       11 McQuaid Jesu             43.20  11 
 52 Josh Nagle                10 Palmyra-Mace             43.30   8 
 53 Twonzaye Gamble           11 Charlotte HS             43.34  14 
 54 Danny Ruddy               12 West Irondeq             43.46  26 
 55 Richard Cowans            11 Edison Tech              43.46   6 
 56 Nathan Bardeen            11 Aquinas Inst             43.58  12 
 57 Ben Krenz                 12 Palmyra-Mace             43.61  13 
 58 Brian Laird               12 Batavia                  43.61  16 
 59 Calvin Darling            11 Greece Arcad             43.64  14 
 60 Nick Bauer                10 Batavia                  43.64  13 
 61 Nick Sessler              11 Waterloo                 43.72   8 
 62 Marvin Sutton-Barton      11 East Hs-Roch             43.83  14 
 63 Cole Johnson              12 Palmyra-Mace             43.85  12 
 64 Kyle McDouglas            11 Edison Tech              43.98  22 
 65 Anthony Licata            12 Aquinas Inst             44.00   9 
 66 Andrew Dondorfer          11 Edison Tech              44.10  23 
 67 Josh Murray               10 Edison Tech              44.11  20 
 68 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo                 44.19  20 
 69 Nick Macano               12 Palmyra-Mace             44.24  12 
 70 Brian Buttaggi            11 Webster Schr             44.39  20 
 71 Kenneth Fox               10 Aquinas Inst             44.41  14 
 72 Max Butler                 9 Waterloo                 44.43  24 
 73 Will Haydanek             11 McQuaid Jesu             44.86  14 
 74 DeShon Cobb               10 Newark Hs-Ny             44.92  25 
 75 Justice Jackson-Dean      11 Charlotte HS             44.96  17 
 76 Chris Lovin               10 Canandaigua              44.99  16 
 77 Nathaniel Lindley         11 Marcus Whitm             45.15  17 
 78 Jason Wheeler             10 Canandaigua              45.33  15 
 79 Conor Firkins             11 Hilton                   45.49  18 
 80 Tosh Farrell              10 Honeoye Cent             45.52  26 
 81 Anthony Felton            10 Edison Tech              45.67  20 
 82 Aaron Paige               12 West Irondeq             45.80  25 
 83 Dustin Scutt              10 Sodus Centra             46.01  22 
 84 Howard Dacosta            10 Edison Tech              46.05  21 
 85 Chris Lozada               9 Newark Hs-Ny             46.06  18 
 86 Alex McDouglas            10 Edison Tech              46.12  24 
 87 Dallas Fulton              9 Edison Tech              46.21  22 
 88 Semaj Rock                10 Charlotte HS             46.36  15 
 89 Matt Rens                 12 Pittsford Me             46.43  19 
 90 Andre Cash                10 Greece Olymp             46.46  13 
 91 Joe Eiffert               11 Canandaigua              46.49  21 
 92 Markel Louis              10 Edison Tech              46.51  22 
 93 Greg Young                11 Brockport                46.68  16 
 94 Jake Wahl                  9 Palmyra-Mace             46.82  18 
 95 Andrew Maniace            10 Batavia                  47.20  15 
 96 Jorge Cortes              11 Batavia                  47.39  19 
 97 Tyler Bennett             11 Waterloo                 47.70  20 
 98 Grant Howard              10 Newark Hs-Ny             47.86  19 
 99 Patrick Dalton            10 Canandaigua              48.36  23 
100 Nate Smith                10 Marcus Whitm             48.61  19 
101 Jake Edwards              10 Honeoye Cent             48.74  24 
102 Samuel Spragins           12 Brockport                50.27  24 
103 Andrew Baylor             10 Waterloo                 50.49  25 
104 McAndrew Gamrod            9 Honeoye Cent             50.62  25 
105 John D'Archangelo          9 Honeoye Cent             52.11  26 
106 Jonah Hershey             10 Honeoye Cent             57.72  26 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross Pirnie               12 Hilton                 1:26.75  
  2 Josh Hanna                12 Aquinas Inst           1:26.88  
  3 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Inst           1:27.76  
  4 Nate Howe                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.69  
  5 Zack Muzdakis             12 West Irondeq           1:29.63  
  6 Michael Sullivan          12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.97  
  7 Tyler Ranke               11 Hilton                 1:30.08  
  8 Thomas Lannon             12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:30.74  
  9 Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra           1:30.78  
 10 Colby Bleier              12 Pittsford Su           1:30.91  
 11 Nick Ciolkowski           10 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.03  
 12 Sean Corcoran             11 Pittsford Me           1:32.01  
 13 A.J. Stuver               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.36  
 14 Travis Mannix             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:32.94  
 15 Corey Hurley              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:33.24  
 16 Brandon Callahan          10 Brockport              1:33.36  
 17 Tyler Kuhn                12 Batavia                1:33.46  
 18 Joshua Sykora             11 Brockport              1:33.76  
 19 Tommy Alvermann            8 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.17  
 20 Steven Scarlata           11 Brockport              1:35.53  
 21 Brad Haywood              12 Pittsford Me           1:35.67  
 22 John Killigrew            12 Webster Schr           1:35.86  
 23 Andrew Hazelton           10 Aquinas Inst           1:36.07  
 24 Nick Voss                 12 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.17  
 25 Tommy Barbaccia           11 Pittsford Me           1:36.73  
 26 Cam Peerenboom            11 Hilton                 1:36.82  
 27 Patrick Lozy-Lester       11 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.86  
 28 Josh Buri                 11 Hilton                 1:37.00  
 29 Grahm Burns               12 West Irondeq           1:37.43  
 30 Bradley Overacre          12 Lyons                  1:37.45  
 31 Stanley Exeart            10 Charlotte HS           1:37.90  
 32 Wyatt Lawler              12 Aquinas Inst           1:38.02  
 33 Tamere Kendrick           10 Charlotte HS           1:38.40  
 34 Brian Johnson             12 Pittsford Su           1:39.38  
 35 Andy Hamilton             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.50  
 36 Jake Eberth               12 Webster Schr           1:39.52  
 37 George Graham             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.63  
 38 Shaye Capron              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.70  
 39 Brian Buttaggi            11 Webster Schr           1:39.91  
 40 Abdullahi Aden            10 Edison Tech            1:40.45  
 41 Roger Rice-Porter         11 Waterloo               1:40.78  
 42 Matt Cupo                 10 Pittsford Su           1:41.14  
 43 Davion Hanks              10 Edison Tech            1:41.44  
 44 Cole Johnson              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.83  
 45 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East Hs-Roch           1:42.01  
 46 Henry Burton               9 Pittsford Me           1:42.02  
 47 Luke Curran               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.18  
 48 Zach Erickson              9 Honeoye Cent           1:42.30  
 49 Justin Schramm             8 Greece Arcad           1:42.33  
 50 Rhys Baetzhold            11 Pittsford Su           1:42.49  
 51 Devin Anglin               9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:42.89  
 52 Justin Shaffer            10 Webster Schr           1:42.94  
 53 Jack Mikols               10 Churchville-           1:42.99  
 54 Colten Harris             10 Hilton                 1:43.33  
 55 Jake Vanderbroek          10 Honeoye Cent           1:43.97  
 56 Caleb Borisuk             12 Marcus Whitm           1:44.02  
 57 John Abarca               12 Churchville-           1:44.25  
 58 Andre Cash                10 Greece Olymp           1:44.46  
 59 Zach Delorme              11 Batavia                1:45.33  
 60 Josh Murray               10 Edison Tech            1:45.39  
 61 Alex McDouglas            10 Edison Tech            1:45.68  
 62 Dyquone Gamble            12 Charlotte HS           1:45.82  
 63 Ricky Hughson             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.91  
 64 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison Tech            1:46.11  
 65 Billy Miles               12 Honeoye Cent           1:46.50  
 66 Abdul Conteh              10 East Hs-Roch           1:47.11  
 67 Kyle McDouglas            11 Edison Tech            1:47.58  
 68 Nate Barott                9 Canandaigua            1:48.15  
 69 Tyler Clayton             12 Hilton                 1:48.42  
 70 Jorge Cortes              11 Batavia                1:48.58  
 71 Nathaniel Lindley         11 Marcus Whitm           1:49.20  
 72 Jake Nichols              11 Batavia                1:49.21  
 73 Lucas Saladin             12 Greece Arcad           1:49.58  
 74 Brendon Apo                9 Charlotte HS           1:50.20  
 75 Ian McLellan              11 Aquinas Inst           1:50.35  
 76 Joe Chiapperi             10 Aquinas Inst           1:50.77  
 77 Tosh Farrell              10 Honeoye Cent           1:50.79  
 78 Tyler Bennett             11 Waterloo               1:51.42  
 79 Jeremy Trevvett           11 Canandaigua            1:51.51  
 80 Phillip Lackey            10 Honeoye Cent           1:52.22  
 81 Josh Schum-Houck          11 Aquinas Inst           1:52.31  
 82 Tristen Devlin            10 Lyons                  1:53.40  
 83 Nate Smith                10 Marcus Whitm           1:56.10  
 84 Evan McIntyre             10 Hilton                 1:59.82  
 85 Grant Howard              10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:00.39  
 86 Jesse Hallett              9 Honeoye Cent           2:01.62  
 87 Nick Lepel                11 Williamson C           2:14.56  
 88 Kris Mockevicius          11 Webster Thom           2:19.27  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:38.67  
  2 Tyler Ranke               11 Hilton                 2:43.25  
  3 Ross Pirnie               12 Hilton                 2:43.96  
  4 Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra           2:44.06  
  5 Zack Muzdakis             12 West Irondeq           2:44.68  
  6 Nick Ciolkowski           10 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.79  
  7 Chris Peffley             11 Webster Thom           2:49.49  
  8 Dominic Freudenvoll       12 Greece Arcad           2:50.23  
  9 Ty Demmer                 11 Batavia                2:52.30  
 10 Tommy Barbaccia           11 Pittsford Me           2:53.72  
 11 Tom Demmer                10 Batavia                2:54.50  
 12 Javi Perez                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:56.25  
 13 Brandon Callahan          10 Brockport              2:56.49  
 14 Josh Buri                 11 Hilton                 2:57.57  
 15 Matt Olsen                12 Marcus Whitm           2:58.21  
 16 Cam Peerenboom            11 Hilton                 2:58.66  
 17 Chris Helber                 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.15  
 18 Paul Sperr                12 Williamson C           2:59.18  
 19 Ryan Whitmarsh            12 Hilton                 3:00.15  
 20 Grahm Burns               12 West Irondeq           3:01.61  
 21 Steven Scarlata           11 Brockport              3:01.84  
 22 Colten Harris             10 Hilton                 3:04.96  
 23 Danny Ruddy               12 West Irondeq           3:05.13  
 24 Justin Schramm             8 Greece Arcad           3:05.38  
 25 Brian Laird               12 Batavia                3:06.19  
 26 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Inst           3:12.77  
 27 Caleb Borisuk             12 Marcus Whitm           3:13.24  
 28 Dakota Drake              11 Red Creek              3:14.44  
 29 Bryan Hilfiker            12 Sodus Centra           3:16.59  
 30 Ricky Strong               9 Canandaigua            3:17.40  
 31 Zach Erickson              9 Honeoye Cent           3:18.69  
 32 Sam Missall               10 Honeoye Cent           3:18.88  
 33 Billy Miles               12 Honeoye Cent           3:19.80  
 34 Dyquone Gamble            12 Charlotte HS           3:20.26  
 35 Ricky Hughson             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.27  
 36 Shane Baginsky            12 Honeoye Cent           3:20.36  
 37 Jud Hershey               10 Honeoye Cent           3:20.38  
 38 Tyler Clayton             12 Hilton                 3:23.37  
 39 Davion Hanks              10 Edison Tech            3:24.37  
 40 Nick Liddle               10 Williamson C           3:24.73  
 41 Ryan Sullivan                West Irondeq           3:25.91  
 42 Brendon Apo                9 Charlotte HS           3:27.47  
 43 Josh Schum-Houck          11 Aquinas Inst           3:31.73  
 44 Lucas Saladin             12 Greece Arcad           3:35.95  
 45 Ian Youngs                12 Williamson C           3:39.48  
 46 Evan McIntyre             10 Hilton                 3:45.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Northrup            11 Greece Arcad           4:43.59  
  2 Josh Dyrland              11 West Irondeq           4:47.01  
  3 Matt VanVleck             12 Pittsford Me           4:52.06  
  4 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Inst           4:55.63  
  5 Andy Hamilton             12 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.43  
  6 John Killigrew            12 Webster Schr           5:01.30  
  7 Tommy Alvermann            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:01.63  
  8 Keith Johnson             11 Webster Thom           5:02.17  
  9 Thomas Lannon             12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:02.62  
 10 Kevin Killigrew           10 Webster Schr           5:03.56  
 11 Jacob Champlin            11 Marcus Whitm           5:05.46  
 12 Ben Shelton               11 West Irondeq           5:08.58  
 13 Bobby Gaffney             11 Pittsford Su           5:09.03  
 14 Donovan Glavin             9 Hilton                 5:09.93  
 15 Anthony Demme             12 Pittsford Me           5:09.97  
 16 David Wall                11 Canandaigua            5:11.72  
 17 Will Corbett              10 Pittsford Su           5:12.10  
 18 Jake Eberth               12 Webster Schr           5:12.57  
 19 Ryan Whitmarsh            12 Hilton                 5:14.06  
 20 Elijah Swertferger        11 Greece Olymp           5:14.42  
 21 Justin Shaffer            10 Webster Schr           5:14.47  
 22 Stephen Loce               9 Webster Thom           5:19.06  
 23 Luke Curran               10 McQuaid Jesu           5:20.85  
 24 Sean McMahon              10 Pittsford Me           5:21.42  
 25 Jason Kuperberg           11 Pittsford Me           5:22.98  
 26 Matthew Ruhland            9 Churchville-           5:23.93  
 27 Dalton Cerbone            11 Lyndonville            5:31.19  
 28 Jake Vanderbroek          10 Honeoye Cent           5:31.47  
 29 Kody Fletcher             11 Marcus Whitm           5:31.50  
 30 Ryan Shaw                 11 Webster Thom           5:35.16  
 31 Dakota Drake              11 Red Creek              5:38.07  
 32 Joe Chiapperi             10 Aquinas Inst           5:39.75  
 33 Matt Koss                 11 West Irondeq           5:41.92  
 34 Zach Stoessel             10 Churchville-           6:12.62  
 35 Erik Reiter               10 Greece Olymp           6:13.62  
 36 Michael Kishlar            9 Greece Olymp           6:32.89  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Northrup            11 Greece Arcad          10:01.36  
  2 Matt VanVleck             12 Pittsford Me          10:22.89  
  3 Matt Brien                10 McQuaid Jesu          10:43.21  
  4 David Wall                11 Canandaigua           10:45.24  
  5 Aaron Paige               12 West Irondeq          10:45.75  
  6 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Inst          10:48.21  
  7 Evan Garvey               12 Webster Thom          10:50.87  
  8 Justin Reed               12 Webster Schr          10:56.80  
  9 Quinton Schill            11 Greece Arcad          10:58.82  
 10 Justin Vestri             10 Webster Thom          10:59.08  
 11 Max Black                 11 Pittsford Su          11:00.29  
 12 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo              11:02.29  
 13 Jude Lester               12 Palmyra-Mace          11:05.58  
 14 Josh Thorp                11 Palmyra-Mace          11:05.87  
 15 Dalton Cerbone            11 Lyndonville           11:07.71  
 16 Sean McMahon              10 Pittsford Me          11:13.99  
 17 Tallon Rood               12 Marion                11:16.72  
 18 Derek Smith               10 Greece Arcad          11:21.07  
 19 Jason Kuperberg           11 Pittsford Me          11:24.32  
 20 Anthony Demme             12 Pittsford Me          11:27.34  
 21 Bryan Hilfiker            12 Sodus Centra          11:28.85  
 22 Kevin Witt                11 Webster Thom          11:31.69  
 23 Dakota Drake              11 Red Creek             11:46.01  
 24 Jake Vanderbroek          10 Honeoye Cent          11:53.56  
 25 Louis Leone                9 Batavia               11:56.32  
 26 Ryan Sullivan                West Irondeq          12:01.88  
 27 Eric Dilaura              10 Batavia               12:35.84  
 28 Ian Youngs                12 Williamson C          13:06.49  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp              7.85   1 
  2 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia                   8.22   1 
  3 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce              8.32   1 
  4 Zakary Klick              12 Canandaigua               8.39   1 
  5 Abe Van Hoover            11 Williamson C              8.58   1 
  6 Eric Munn                 11 Canandaigua               8.80   2 
  7 Deaven Noble              12 Webster Schr              8.82   2 
  8 Colby Bleier              12 Pittsford Su              8.83   2 
  9 Randy Ho                  11 Palmyra-Mace              8.83   1 
 10 Alec Weidman              12 Webster Thom              9.16   2 
 11 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad              9.24   2 
 12 Nick Sessler              11 Waterloo                  9.24   2 
 13 Noah Marthaller           11 Canandaigua               9.48   2 
 14 Eric McWethy              11 Batavia                   9.69   3 
 15 Andrew Allen               9 Greece Olymp              9.77   3 
 16 Nate Brown                10 Waterloo                  9.82   3 
 17 Greg Pardner              12 Aquinas Inst              9.99   3 
 18 Roger Rice-Porter         11 Waterloo                 10.00   4 
 19 Dustin Scutt              10 Sodus Centra             10.13   4 
 20 Andrew Erskine            10 Waterloo                 10.17   4 
 21 Zach Curran               10 Williamson C             10.26   3 
 22 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp             10.35   2 
 23 Josh Bailey               11 Greece Olymp             10.50   3 
 24 Anthony Licata            12 Aquinas Inst             10.52   4 
 25 Nathaniel Lindley         11 Marcus Whitm             10.60   5 
 26 Andrew Fitzgerald          9 Williamson C             11.06   3 
 27 Evan Kesel                10 Canandaigua              12.75   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.87   1  out of zone
  2 Marion  'A'                                         1:38.29   2 
  3 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:38.51   1 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:38.68   1 
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:39.65   1 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:40.62   2 
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:40.87   2 
  8 Greece Olympia  'B'                                x1:41.69   2 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        1:41.80   1 
 10 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:42.69   3 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:42.76   3 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:44.20   3 
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:44.77   4 
 14 Hilton  'A'                                         1:44.78   2 
 15 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:46.04   2 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:55.55   3 
 17 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:56.77   4 
 18 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   1:59.09   4 
 19 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:19.37   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:40.71   1 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:47.62   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:47.80   1 
  4 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   3:51.75   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        3:55.68   1 
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:00.10   2 
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:06.81   2 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:16.64   2 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         4:18.04   1 
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:41.66   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:44.27  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         8:50.26  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:10.03  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x9:10.58  
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:21.70  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:28.49  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        9:31.54  
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:37.48  
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:38.56  
 10 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x9:56.39  
 11 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             10:08.17  
 12 Edison Tech  'A'                                   10:20.57  
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:30.09  
 14 Batavia  'B'                                      x10:59.90  
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:39.15  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce           6-00.00  
  2 Colton Freeman            12 Webster Schr           5-10.00  
  2 Tremaine Moore             9 Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  4 Isaac Darling             11 Aquinas Inst           5-08.00  
  4 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr           5-08.00  
  6 Will Mangiamele           11 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  6 Samuel Harding            12 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
  6 Kody Fletcher             11 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
  6 Jake Thide                10 West Irondeq           5-06.00  
 10 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
 10 Kolin Crouse              10 Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00  
 10 Da'Shawn Polland          12 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
 10 Marcus Connor             11 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
 10 Nathan Bardeen            11 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
 10 Andrew Allen               9 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
 16 Marvin Sutton-Barton      11 East Hs-Roch           5-02.00  
 16 Ian Jamison               11 Webster Thom           5-02.00  
 18 Ben Graham                12 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 18 Justin Hamilton           10 Batavia                5-00.00  
 18 Alpha Barry                9 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 18 Nate Brown                10 Waterloo               5-00.00  
 22 Jud Hershey               10 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 22 John Iacucci              11 Churchville-           4-09.00  
 22 Tyler Gaus                 9 Batavia                4-09.00  
 22 Andrew Fitzgerald          9 Williamson C           4-09.00  
 22 Josh Nagle                10 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 22 Dakota Swimline           10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 22 Ron Jacobs                11 Batavia                4-09.00  
 -- Kris Mockevicius          11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel Harding            12 Canandaigua           13-06.00  
  2 Jack de Graad             12 Hilton                12-00.00  
  2 Deaven Noble              12 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  4 Matt Foster               12 Waterloo              11-06.00  
  4 Kevin Palmisano           10 Canandaigua           11-06.00  
  6 Isaac Darling             11 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00  
  7 Drew McUmber              11 Lyons                  9-06.00  
  7 Matt Lindsay              11 Williamson C           9-06.00  
  9 Aric Sprague              10 Williamson C           9-00.00  
 10 Nick Macano               12 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
 11 Eric McWethy              11 Batavia                8-00.00  
 11 Evan Kesel                10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 11 Aaron Duncan              11 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 11 Andrew Hazelton           10 Aquinas Inst           8-00.00  
 11 Wyatt Lawler              12 Aquinas Inst           8-00.00  
 16 Ian Jamison               11 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 16 Brian Manciocchi          10 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
 16 Andrew Maniace            10 Batavia                7-06.00  
 16 Nick Faber                11 Greece Olymp           7-06.00  
 20 Ricky Strong               9 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 -- Nate Barott                9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Mike Muscato               9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp          23-02.00  
  2 Da'Shawn Polland          12 Greece Arcad          20-03.75  
  3 Craig Hardgers            12 Greece Olymp          20-02.00  
  4 Tyler Zimbardi            10 Canandaigua           20-01.25  
  5 Jimmy Shih                10 Webster Schr          20-00.25  
  6 Dylan Scott               12 West Irondeq          19-11.25  
  7 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison Tech           19-09.00  
  8 Tucker Emmert             12 Red Creek             19-07.25  
  9 Bradley Overacre          12 Lyons                 18-01.50  
 10 Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison Tech           18-00.00  
 11 Paul Sperr                12 Williamson C          17-11.75  
 12 Marx Jean                 12 East Hs-Roch          17-10.75  
 13 Alan Peckham              12 Webster Schr          17-10.00  
 14 Casey DeMay               12 Williamson C          17-09.75  
 15 Tamere Kendrick           10 Charlotte HS          17-08.50  
 16 Terry Seymour             12 Red Creek             17-08.25  
 17 Marcus Connor             11 Aquinas Inst          17-07.25  
 17 Randy Ho                  11 Palmyra-Mace          17-07.25  
 19 Tobi Tella                 9 McQuaid Jesu          17-06.25  
 20 Mark Yaxis                11 Webster Thom          17-05.25  
 21 Robert Kirchner           12 Webster Schr          17-05.00  
 22 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp          17-04.25  
 23 Jake Violante              9 Greece Arcad          17-03.75  
 24 Semaj Rock                10 Charlotte HS          17-02.75  
 25 Tyler Dancause            12 Marcus Whitm          16-10.50  
 26 Jack Grieb                11 Webster Thom          16-10.00  
 26 Ben Krenz                 12 Palmyra-Mace          16-10.00  
 28 Jake Thide                10 West Irondeq          16-08.75  
 29 Cody Webster               9 Marcus Whitm          16-08.50  
 30 Alpha Barry                9 Greece Olymp          16-06.50  
 31 Christopher Carlson       10 Brockport             16-06.25  
 32 Conor Firkins             11 Hilton                16-06.00  
 33 Lavelle Howard            11 Greece Arcad          16-02.00  
 34 Josh Nagle                10 Palmyra-Mace          16-01.25  
 35 Ron Jacobs                11 Batavia               16-01.00  
 35 Ryan Fowler               12 Hilton                16-01.00  
 35 Steven Gillespie           8 Red Creek             16-01.00  
 38 Nick Robinson             12 Honeoye Cent          15-10.75  
 39 Matt Ryan                 11 McQuaid Jesu          15-07.25  
 39 Jack Fox-Salah            10 Greece Olymp          15-07.25  
 41 Ali Bahcecioglu           12 Marion                15-06.75  
 42 Jacob Louis                9 West Irondeq          15-02.50  
 43 C. J. Turner               8 Webster Schr          14-11.00  
 44 Casey Stephenson          11 McQuaid Jesu          14-09.00  
 45 Camden Palvino            11 McQuaid Jesu          14-08.00  
 46 Jaysen Wylie               9 Batavia               14-06.75  
 47 Dustin Scutt              10 Sodus Centra          14-02.75  
 48 Wiley Townsend            11 Greece Olymp          13-11.75  
 49 Kolin Crouse              10 Palmyra-Mace          13-07.50  
 50 Stephen Otis              10 Greece Olymp          13-02.75  
 51 Jorge Cortes              11 Batavia               13-02.00  
 52 Samuel Spragins           12 Brockport             12-05.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig Hardgers            12 Greece Olymp          41-09.25  
  2 Jimmy Shih                10 Webster Schr          41-08.00  
  3 Will Mangiamele           11 Pittsford Su          39-05.50  
  4 Abe Van Hoover            11 Williamson C          38-05.25  
  5 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia               38-04.25  
  6 Colton Freeman            12 Webster Schr          36-08.50  
  7 Terry Seymour             12 Red Creek             36-04.50  
  8 Michael Ciniglia          11 Pittsford Me          35-09.50  
  9 Reggie Russell             9 Greece Olymp          35-03.25  
 10 Conor Firkins             11 Hilton                34-09.00  
 11 Nick Robinson             12 Honeoye Cent          34-05.25  
 11 Tyler Dancause            12 Marcus Whitm          34-05.25  
 13 Mark Yaxis                11 Webster Thom          34-04.00  
 14 Mitchell Herendeen        12 Canandaigua           33-11.75  
 15 Noah Marthaller           11 Canandaigua           33-11.25  
 16 Devin Anglin               9 Newark Hs-Ny          33-10.25  
 17 Dustin Ngo                10 Greece Arcad          33-07.00  
 18 Nick Macano               12 Palmyra-Mace          32-10.00  
 19 Chris Lozada               9 Newark Hs-Ny          32-08.50  
 20 Ben Krenz                 12 Palmyra-Mace          32-04.75  
 21 Chris Begy                10 Aquinas Inst          31-10.50  
 -- Caleb Borisuk             12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Da'Shawn Polland          12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Sam Missall               10 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Shane Baginsky            12 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- John Elia                 12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Ja'marie Jefferson        12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              12 West Irondeq          53-08.25  
  2 James Soggs               12 Batavia               47-01.25  
  3 Dameon Reeves             12 Batavia               45-06.75  
  4 Ian Gillens               12 Marion                45-02.00  
  5 Christian Barrett         11 Williamson C          42-04.75  
  6 Thomas Hillaire           12 Aquinas Inst          40-06.75  
  7 Joe Verkey                11 Newark Hs-Ny          40-05.25  
  8 Daniel Kane               12 Greece Arcad          40-05.00  
  9 Reagan Morrow             12 Aquinas Inst          39-05.75  
 10 Wiley Townsend            11 Greece Olymp          39-05.00  
 11 David Bannister           12 Brockport             39-03.00  
 12 Joseph Foster             10 Edison Tech           38-10.00  
 13 Jack Fox-Salah            10 Greece Olymp          38-07.50  
 14 Vamunyah Kamara           11 Edison Tech           38-02.75  
 15 Garrett Robinson          11 Marcus Whitm          37-11.75  
 16 Gunner Rapone             10 Batavia               37-10.25  
 17 Mark Baitsholts           10 Webster Thom          37-05.50  
 18 Robert Kirchner           12 Webster Schr          37-02.00  
 19 Tyler James               12 Canandaigua           36-09.25  
 20 Sam Mitchell              12 Marion                36-08.00  
 21 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech           36-07.25  
 22 Jonathan Robinson         10 Brockport             36-06.25  
 23 Sergio Rosado             12 Greece Arcad          36-04.50  
 24 Joe Ferreri               12 Marion                35-09.25  
 25 Stephen Otis              10 Greece Olymp          35-07.50  
 26 Dylan Lashure             10 Batavia               35-04.75  
 27 Jacob Radka               11 Batavia               35-00.25  
 28 Jordan Richardson         10 Charlotte HS          34-10.50  
 29 Bryan Collister           11 Greece Olymp          34-10.00  
 30 Matt Rens                 12 Pittsford Me          34-09.25  
 31 Charles Wroten            11 Batavia               34-00.25  
 32 Evan McIntyre             10 Hilton                33-11.00  
 33 Calvin Darling            11 Greece Arcad          33-10.75  
 34 Gordon Barron             11 Williamson C          33-03.25  
 35 Brok Martin               11 Canandaigua           32-10.00  
 36 Lucas Ruckle              12 Canandaigua           32-08.00  
 37 Samuel Tucker             12 Canandaigua           32-06.50  
 38 Chasen Thompson           12 Brockport             32-04.25  
 39 Nick Thomas               12 Honeoye Cent          32-02.00  
 40 Xavier De Lacruz          10 Uprep Roches          31-10.25  
 41 Joseph Reiger             12 Webster Schr          31-06.50  
 42 Bobby West                11 Hilton                31-05.00  
 43 Griffin Rapp              12 McQuaid Jesu          30-09.25  
 44 Nick Smith                12 Williamson C          30-07.00  
 45 Corey Mancuso             11 Webster Thom          30-06.50  
 46 Ethan Pellittiere         12 Honeoye Cent          30-04.50  
 46 Gregory Washington        12 East Hs-Roch          30-04.50  
 48 Alec Cowans               10 Edison Tech           30-01.50  
 48 Daquane Patton            12 Greece Olymp          30-01.50  
 50 James Luckman             12 Lyndonville           29-10.25  
 51 Tyreese Moore             10 Edison Tech           29-09.00  
 52 John D'Archangelo          9 Honeoye Cent          29-03.25  
 53 Tristen Jones             11 Hilton                29-02.75  
 54 Mitchell Herendeen        12 Canandaigua           28-00.25  
 55 Thomas Gage               10 Waterloo              27-11.75  
 56 Aaron Duncan              11 Webster Thom          27-11.50  
 57 Keyon Davis               10 Uprep Roches          27-05.75  
 58 Matthew Ruhland            9 Churchville-          27-04.75  
 59 Vinnie Nenno              11 Webster Thom          26-07.25  
 60 Ben Dodge                  9 Williamson C          25-11.50  
 61 Josue Clarke              11 Charlotte HS          25-11.00  
 62 Noah Goulette              9 Newark Hs-Ny          25-10.50  
 63 Sam Picciotto             11 Hilton                25-07.50  
 64 Jacob Gardner                Newark Hs-Ny          24-07.75  
 65 Kris Mockevicius          11 Webster Thom          24-04.50  
 66 James Gantz               10 Waterloo              23-09.50  
 67 Jonah Hershey             10 Honeoye Cent          23-06.50  
 68 Kyle Davis                12 Brockport             23-05.75  
 69 McAndrew Gamrod            9 Honeoye Cent          22-07.50  
 70 Andrew Baylor             10 Waterloo              20-05.75  
 -- Trey Abdella              12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rashad Brown              10 East Hs-Roch              7.54   1 
  2 Sampson Ngo               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.63   1 
  3 Brenden Newbauer          10 Greece Arcad              7.77   1 
  4 Cole Mazzo                 9 Webster Thom              7.83   2 
  5 Nick Johnson               9 Batavia                   7.84   2 
  6 Collin Garrison           11 Brockport                 7.86   2 
  7 Mark Price                12 East Hs-Roch              7.89   2 
  8 Louis Voss                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.90   2 
  9 Jesse McMullan            11 Greece Arcad              7.91   1 
 10 Michael Halligan          10 Hilton                    8.02   2 
 11 Johnathan Mueller          9 Webster Schr              8.03   3 
 12 Ahmed Aden                 9 East Hs-Roch              8.03   3 
 13 Brian Hopkins             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.04   3 
 14 Connor Herbst              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.06   3 
 15 Matt Buttaggi              9 Webster Schr              8.09   4 
 16 Ben Vanderstouw            9 Webster Schr              8.10   4 
 17 Austin Myers               9 Brockport                 8.13   2 
 18 Javia Ludgood             10 Greece Arcad              8.13   4 
 19 Jack Smith                 9 Webster Schr              8.14   4 
 20 Brett Baker               10 Hilton                    8.15   5 
 21 Bryan Klee                 9 Webster Thom              8.30   4 
 22 James Stone                9 Brockport                 8.30   4 
 23 Michael Hughes             9 Batavia                   8.30   5 
 24 Steve Delgaizo            10 Greece Arcad              8.38   3 
 25 Cannon Davis-Smith        10 Greece Arcad              8.50   5 
 26 Tyler Alex                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.56   5 
 27 Dillon Schultz            11 Brockport                 8.57   4 
 28 Ryan Gloff                10 Brockport                 8.59   6 
 29 Luke Azatassou            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.59   5 
 30 Julius Donath              9 Brockport                 8.64   5 
 31 Tommy Howe                10 McQuaid Jesu              8.65   5 
 32 Cal Jantzi                 9 Batavia                   8.82   6 
 33 Matt Dobbertin            10 Batavia                   8.85   6 
 34 Jack Tremblay              9 Brockport                 9.04   6 
 35 Anthony Pane              10 Brockport                 9.06   7 
 36 Stewart Ian                9 Pittsford Me              9.09   6 
 37 Zachary Zwieg              9 Honeoye Cent              9.44   7 
 38 Alex Mott                  9 Batavia                   9.52   7 
 39 Luke Dowdell              10 Brockport                 9.58   6 
 40 Michael Buirch             9 Brockport                 9.97   6 
 41 Alex Laure                 9 Brockport                11.37   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Heirs                9 Aquinas Inst             42.89   1 
  2 Rashad Brown              10 East Hs-Roch             43.31   1 
  3 Nick Johnson               9 Batavia                  44.10   1 
  4 Austin Myers               9 Brockport                44.51   1 
  5 Brian Hopkins             11 Palmyra-Mace             44.84   1 
  6 Louis Voss                10 Palmyra-Mace             45.39   2 
  7 Johnathan Mueller          9 Webster Schr             45.69   3 
  8 Mark Price                12 East Hs-Roch             45.75   3 
  9 Ahmed Aden                 9 East Hs-Roch             45.76   2 
 10 Zachary Ramsay             9 Webster Schr             45.80   3 
 11 James Stone                9 Brockport                45.98   3 
 12 Alex Wark                 12 Webster Schr             46.08   2 
 13 Connor Herbst              9 Palmyra-Mace             46.35   2 
 14 Collin Garrison           11 Brockport                46.36   4 
 15 Kyle Meade                 9 Aquinas Inst             46.37   2 
 16 Nick Callisher             9 Batavia                  46.54   6 
 17 Matt Buttaggi              9 Webster Schr             47.34   4 
 18 Zach Bushart              10 Newark Hs-Ny             48.02   4 
 19 Jack Smith                 9 Webster Schr             48.21   4 
 20 Jacob Scheg                8 Hilton                   48.22   2 
 21 RJ Sturtz                  9 Marion                   48.24   4 
 22 Michael Hughes             9 Batavia                  48.34   4 
 23 Robert Quist              10 McQuaid Jesu             48.80   5 
 24 Julius Donath              9 Brockport                49.27   7 
 25 Nakoa Staats              11 Brockport                49.30   7 
 26 Jordan Fluker             10 Batavia                  49.47   6 
 27 Steve Delgaizo            10 Greece Arcad             49.80   3 
 28 Dillon Schultz            11 Brockport                49.81   5 
 29 Tommy Howe                10 McQuaid Jesu             50.06   7 
 30 Tyler Alex                 9 Palmyra-Mace             50.12   6 
 31 Brian Holvey              10 Pittsford Su             50.46   7 
 32 CJ Gaffney                 9 Pittsford Su             50.61   6 
 33 Luke Azatassou            10 McQuaid Jesu             50.72   8 
 34 Bryan Klee                 9 Webster Thom             50.95   7 
 35 Jim O'Heron                9 Pittsford Su             52.28   7 
 36 Stewart Ian                9 Pittsford Me             52.30   6 
 37 Jack Tremblay              9 Brockport                52.84   8 
 38 Zachary Zwieg              9 Honeoye Cent             56.29   8 
 39 Alex Mott                  9 Batavia                1:01.46   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Harper             10 Hilton                 1:41.28  
  2 Nick Tomaino               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.60  
  3 Tyler DeBoerdere          10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:42.68  
  4 Zach VanKoevering          9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:43.05  
  5 Joseph Farnsworth          9 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.47  
  6 Andrew Wagenhals          12 Webster Schr           1:44.18  
  7 Eric Piato                 9 Hilton                 1:44.64  
  8 Connor Lomb               11 Hilton                 1:45.02  
  9 Nick Callisher             9 Batavia                1:45.42  
 10 Tyler Gottstein           11 Webster Thom           1:45.51  
 11 Nathan Ramsay              9 Webster Schr           1:47.97  
 12 Mark Price                12 East Hs-Roch           1:48.49  
 13 Matt Palmeri              10 Hilton                 1:49.54  
 14 Jacob Fisler               9 Webster Thom           1:50.12  
 15 Andrew Helbig              9 Webster Schr           1:50.18  
 16 Will Gibson                9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:51.00  
 17 Tim Swingle               11 Pittsford Me           1:52.50  
 18 Adam Morrison             11 Webster Schr           1:53.17  
 19 Jason Hotel                9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:57.64  
 20 Spencer Perrotte           9 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.42  
 21 Nakoa Staats              11 Brockport              2:03.08  
 22 Michael Halligan          10 Hilton                 2:05.74  
 23 Thomas Firkins             9 Hilton                 2:06.13  
 24 Jason Ren                 10 Pittsford Me           2:08.14  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Harper             10 Hilton                 3:20.07  
  2 Eric Piato                 9 Hilton                 3:22.86  
  3 Joseph Farnsworth          9 McQuaid Jesu           3:26.70  
  4 Connor Lomb               11 Hilton                 3:27.84  
  5 Matt Palmeri              10 Hilton                 3:30.95  
  6 Samir Jain                10 Batavia                3:32.29  
  7 Daniel Ferreri             9 Marion                 3:33.07  
  8 Matt Lauster              10 Lyons                  3:42.60  
  9 Jake Longbine              9 Honeoye Cent           4:01.23  
 10 Jason Ren                 10 Pittsford Me           4:01.54  
 11 Tyler Recino              10 Webster Schr           4:03.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Berg               10 Hilton                 5:27.04  
  2 Nick Tomaino               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:34.52  
  3 Tim Swingle               11 Pittsford Me           5:43.27  
  4 Justin Scheg               9 Hilton                 5:44.49  
  5 Garrett Gay               11 Hilton                 5:47.89  
  6 Andres Perez              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:49.15  
  7 AJ Gruttadauro             9 Brockport              5:53.58  
  8 Adam Morrison             11 Webster Schr           6:01.43  
  9 Daniel Ferreri             9 Marion                 6:02.80  
 10 Spencer Perrotte           9 Palmyra-Mace           6:03.18  
 11 Brandon Schafer            9 Webster Schr           6:04.65  
 12 Andrew Helbig              9 Webster Schr           6:05.01  
 13 Colby Brown               12 Marion                 6:11.40  
 14 Noah Winslow               9 Brockport              6:12.14  
 15 Andrew Bischoping          9 Pittsford Me           6:13.55  
 16 Kevin Rinehart             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:25.40  
 17 Evan Yanoff               11 Pittsford Su           6:34.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Scheg               9 Hilton                12:01.85  
  2 Aaron Contestabile        10 Greece Arcad          12:03.72  
  3 Jacob Scheg                8 Hilton                12:18.00  
  4 Daniel Freudenvoll        10 Greece Arcad          12:42.36  
  5 AJ Gruttadauro             9 Brockport             12:53.10  
  6 Noah Winslow               9 Brockport             13:41.44  
  7 Colby Brown               12 Marion                13:58.70  
  8 Cameron Campbell          10 Hilton                14:15.20  
 -- Colin Cusack               9 Greece Arcad               DNF  
 -- Jordan Merkel             10 Greece Arcad               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jovany Jimenez             9 Newark Hs-Ny             11.31  
  2 Connor Spiegel             9 Webster Thom             11.75  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      1:51.80  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:54.20  
  3 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x1:57.98  
  4 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:03.56  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:18.59  
  2 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:20.15  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Buttaggi              9 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  2 Alex Wark                 12 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  3 Zachary Ramsay             9 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  4 Nick Callisher             9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brett Baker               10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  2 Ben Vanderstouw            9 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 -- Michael Hughes             9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Justin Gilman              7 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Andrew Marrocco            9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Johnathan Mueller          9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Jack Smith                 9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesse McMullan            11 Greece Arcad          16-11.50  
  2 Brenden Newbauer          10 Greece Arcad          15-04.50  
  3 Cole Mazzo                 9 Webster Thom          15-01.25  
  4 Javia Ludgood             10 Greece Arcad          14-01.00  
  5 Eli Hoak                  10 Greece Arcad          13-06.75  
  6 RJ Sturtz                  9 Marion                13-06.50  
  7 Jack Tremblay              9 Brockport             13-06.00  
  8 Bryan Klee                 9 Webster Thom          12-11.00  
  9 Cannon Davis-Smith        10 Greece Arcad          11-05.00  
 10 Alex Mott                  9 Batavia               10-10.75  
 11 Thomas Firkins             9 Hilton                10-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eli Hoak                  10 Greece Arcad          29-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Pane              10 Brockport             32-11.00  
  2 Ryan Gloff                10 Brockport             30-06.00  
  3 Justin Clayton             9 Hilton                30-05.75  
  4 Alex Laure                 9 Brockport             30-04.50  
  5 Louis Voss                10 Palmyra-Mace          29-09.00  
  6 Nick Amico                 9 Batavia               29-03.00  
  7 Brian Hopkins             11 Palmyra-Mace          28-01.25  
  8 Michael Buirch             9 Brockport             27-10.25  
  9 Balys Mockevicius          9 Webster Thom          26-02.25  
 10 Matt Dobbertin            10 Batavia               24-11.50  
 11 Anthony Kane               9 Greece Arcad          24-07.50  
 12 Brian Holvey              10 Pittsford Su          24-02.50  
 12 Matt Skrypta              10 Webster Schr          24-02.50  
 14 Andrew Miller             11 Webster Thom          24-00.00  
 15 Dominique Brown            9 East Hs-Roch          22-10.00  
 16 Bradley Wagner            12 Lyons                 22-05.00  
 17 Luke Dowdell              10 Brockport             22-03.50  
 18 Steve Delgaizo            10 Greece Arcad          20-05.75  
 19 Andrew Bischoping          9 Pittsford Me          13-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isiah Jackson              8 Newark Hs-Ny              7.77   1 
  2 Patrick Dela Cruz          8 McQuaid Jesu              8.01   1 
  3 John Lombardi              7 Aquinas Inst              8.11   1 
  4 George McLellan            7 Aquinas Inst              8.33   2 
  5 Trevor Healey              7 Honeoye Cent              8.39   5 
  6 Jeremy Siplin              7 Aquinas Inst              8.40   2 
  7 Tommy Betters              7 McQuaid Jesu              8.47   2 
  8 Tristyn Brey               8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.55   2 
  9 Daekwon Myers              7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.62   2 
 10 Cody Lucey                 8 Honeoye Cent              8.62   3 
 11 Gage Brown                 8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.64   3 
 12 Jayden Cintron             7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.66   3 
 13 Derrick Rice-Porter        7 Waterloo                  8.77   3 
 14 Zach Jones                 8 Red Creek                 8.97   2 
 15 Lance Pentycofe            8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.13   4 
 16 TJ Sek                     8 Honeoye Cent              9.14   4 
 17 Max Longbine               8 Honeoye Cent              9.47   4 
 18 William Braun              7 Waterloo                  9.87   5 
 19 Spencer Davis              8 Honeoye Cent             10.05   4 
 20 Lucas Pritchard            8 Aquinas Inst             10.07   4 
 21 Jon Dwyer                  7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.21   5 
 22 Cody Crane                 8 Honeoye Cent             10.65   6 
 23 John Cole                  7 Waterloo                 10.74   6 
 24 Evan Magovero              7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.32   5 
 25 Hunter Crane               8 Honeoye Cent             11.56   6 
 26 Noah Fox                   7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.57   6 
 27 Ahn Lee                    7 Honeoye Cent             11.58   5 
 28 Dalton Wesley              8 Honeoye Cent             12.19   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryeson Henry              8 Aquinas Inst             43.70   1 
  2 Ethan Ingraham             7 McQuaid Jesu             47.83   1 
  3 Patrick Dela Cruz          8 McQuaid Jesu             48.27   1 
  4 Isiah Jackson              8 Newark Hs-Ny             48.94   5 
  5 Jeremy Siplin              7 Aquinas Inst             49.53   2 
  6 Adam DeRue                 8 Newark Hs-Ny             50.09   3 
  7 Jayden Cintron             7 Newark Hs-Ny             50.21   3 
  8 Tom Jensen                 8 Newark Hs-Ny             50.27   2 
  9 Dillon Vandemortel         7 Newark Hs-Ny             50.57   1 
 10 Tommy Betters              7 McQuaid Jesu             50.75   4 
 11 Zach Nower                 8 Newark Hs-Ny             50.79   5 
 12 Trevor Mott                7 Newark Hs-Ny             51.20   3 
 13 Gage Brown                 8 Newark Hs-Ny             51.48   5 
 14 Zach Jones                 8 Red Creek                51.72   2 
 15 Nathan Hamilton            7 Batavia                  51.96   4 
 16 Jackson Correia            8 Newark Hs-Ny             52.19   2 
 17 Drew Jumper                8 Waterloo                 53.05   4 
 18 Dylan Gaus                 7 Batavia                  53.25   3 
 19 Trevor Healey              7 Honeoye Cent             53.29   3 
 20 Friend Olsen               7 Honeoye Cent             53.87   4 
 21 Evan Howard                8 Batavia                  57.79   4 
 22 Ahn Lee                    7 Honeoye Cent           1:08.51   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Caterisano            8 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.50  
  2 Zach Anderson              8 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.94  
  3 Campbell Anderson          8 Batavia                1:53.04  
  4 Ethan Ingraham             7 McQuaid Jesu           1:56.32  
  5 Brandon Northup            8 Waterloo               1:58.30  
  6 Ryan Bieniek               8 Batavia                2:02.29  
  7 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent           2:05.12  
  8 Evan Howard                8 Batavia                2:25.75  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Caterisano            8 McQuaid Jesu           3:12.03  
  2 Campbell Anderson          8 Batavia                3:29.00  
  3 Zach Anderson              8 McQuaid Jesu           3:30.52  
  4 Friend Olsen               7 Honeoye Cent           3:58.08  
  5 Ryan Bieniek               8 Batavia                3:59.42  
  6 Preston Hilfiker           7 Newark Hs-Ny           4:01.27  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon Vandemortel         7 Newark Hs-Ny           5:32.01  
  2 Zach Nower                 8 Newark Hs-Ny           6:00.04  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Kennerson              7 Waterloo                 10.48  
  2 Tristyn Brey               8 Newark Hs-Ny             10.76  
  3 Drew Jumper                8 Waterloo                 11.57  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'C'                                      x2:09.46  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oscar Fontenez             7 Newark Hs-Ny           3-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Gaus                 7 Batavia               13-09.75  
  2 Daekwon Myers              7 Newark Hs-Ny          13-07.00  
  3 Casey Hochheimer           7 Aquinas Inst          13-02.75  
  4 Lance Pentycofe            8 Newark Hs-Ny          10-11.50  
  5 William Braun              7 Waterloo               9-08.75  
  6 Evan Magovero              7 Newark Hs-Ny           7-01.25  
 -- Lucas Pritchard            8 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Trevor Healey              7 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oscar Fontenez             7 Newark Hs-Ny          29-00.50  
  2 Dalton Wesley              8 Honeoye Cent          25-09.25  
  3 John Cole                  7 Waterloo              24-09.25  
  4 Spencer Davis              8 Honeoye Cent          24-05.50  
  5 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent          24-00.50  
  6 TJ Sek                     8 Honeoye Cent          23-07.50  
  7 Cody Crane                 8 Honeoye Cent          23-05.00  
  8 Hunter Crane               8 Honeoye Cent          16-00.50  
  9 Jon Dwyer                  7 Newark Hs-Ny          15-06.00  
 10 Noah Fox                   7 Newark Hs-Ny           9-08.00