Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2012 05:37 PM
                    Upstate NY Holiday Classic - 12/29/2012                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 5000 Meter Race Walk Elite
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mannozzi, Michael Giuese M26 Usatf,Youngstown, O   22:31.31  
  2 Serianni, Dan            M22 Usatf,Rochester, NY   22:31.63  
  3 Hallman, Jonathan        M19 Usatf,Liberty, SC     22:47.66  
  4 James, Allen             M48 Usatf,Sanborn, NY     23:13.02  
  5 Swarts, David            M47 Usatf,Jackson, MI     23:28.92  
  6 Talcott, Erin            W34 Usatf,Owego, NY       23:58.16  
  7 Talcott, Dave            M52 Usatf,Owego, NY       24:16.14  
  8 Pfahler, Joel            M22 Usatf,Orrville, OH    24:23.45  
  9 Randall, Susan           W38 Usatf,Beavercreek,    24:33.48  
 10 Burnett, Katie           W24 Usatf,Bellevue, WA    24:43.27  
 11 Shaver, Erika            W20 Usatf,Centerville,    25:30.56  
 12 O'Rourke, Edward         M51 Usatf,Groton, MA      26:14.88  
 
Event 43  Mixed 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serianni, Dan            M22 Usatf,Rochester, NY   45:32.09  
  2 Hallman, Jonathan        M19 Usatf,Liberty, SC     46:49.50  
 
Event 44  Mixed 5000 Meter Race Walk Non-Elite
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Vince            M58 Usatf,Yellow Spring   29:06.66  
  2 Miner, James             M64 Usatf,Dryden, NY      29:19.83  
  3 Logan, Bruce             M48 Usatf,New York, NY    29:21.90  
  4 Bendall, Carol           W54 Unattached,Troy, NY   34:25.10  
  5 Behr-Medved, Jill        W55 Usatf,Rochester, NY   40:04.34  
  6 Boyle, Charles           M89 Usatf,Annapolis, MD   45:12.57  
 
Event 2  Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kurvach, Michael         M22 Unattached            15:29.97  
  2 Rappleyea, David         M27 Usatf,Henrietta, NE   15:41.68  
  3 Smith, Kevin             M27 Unattached,salt lak   16:07.97  
  4 Masiello, Nick           M19 Usatf,Grand Island,   16:08.68  
  5 Miles-Rath, Cohen        M19 Usatf,Cohocton, NY    16:18.13  
  6 Moore, Daniel            M29 Usatf,Lakewood, NY    16:43.52  
  7 Herbert, Matt            M19 Unattached,Springwa   16:47.74  
  8 Smith, Brett             M23 Usatf,Ontario, NY     17:00.83  
  9 Hilt, Zachary            M19 Unattached,Pittsfor   17:17.93  
 10 Forman, Dylan            M19 Unattached            17:30.33  
 11 Pivarunas, Gregory       M24 Unattached,Elma, NY   17:39.50  
 12 dominguez, jonathan      M42 Unattached,rrochest   17:55.41  
 13 Youngman, Lynn           W26 Usatf                 18:11.09  
 14 Sefick, Laine            W24 Unattached,Rocheste   18:49.14  
 15 Goodman, Cassie          W19 Unattached            18:52.81  
 16 Herbert, David           M20 Unattached,Springwa   18:55.26  
 17 Naylon, Jordan           W21 Unattached            19:19.72  
 18 Newton, Andrea           W27 Usatf,Rochester, NY   19:44.04  
 19 Heenan, Bridid           W21 Unattached            19:57.85  
 20 Phillips, Tricia         W18 Unattached,Williams   21:56.78  
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dewart, Emma              22 Usatf,Barker, NY          8.69q 
  2 Thompson, Jasmine         20 Unattached                8.86q 
  3 VanHoesen, Valerie        18 Unattached,Palmyra,       9.43q 
  4 Calderon, Brianna         42 Unattached,Rocheste       9.54q 
  5 Brand, Alicia             19 Unattached,Farmingt      10.19q 
  6 Lyttle, Christine         17 Unattached,Canandai      17.98q 
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley, Quinton           18 Usatf                     7.87q  1 
  2 Schober, Michael          23 Usatf,Penfield, NY        7.88q  1 
  3 wray, Jacob               19 Unattached                7.89q  1 
  4 Zeller, Zachary           22 Unattached,Rocheste       7.94q  1 
  5 Bailey, Frankie           19 Usatf                     8.37q  1 
  6 Junious, Jermaine         19 Usatf,rochester, NY       8.59q  1 
  7 Szydlowski, Matthew       20 Usatf,Greece, NY          8.79q  2 
  8 Stadtmueller, Shane       21 Unattached,Red Cree       9.01q  2 
  9 Gajewski, Tyler           22 Unattached                9.26   2 
 10 Imperi, Douglas           19 Unattached,Fredonia       9.54   2 
 11 Skalicky, Michael         22 Unattached,Williams      10.05   1 
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryck, Angela              21 Unattached,Penfield    4:52.15  
  2 skrabacz, leanne          24 Unattached,west sen    5:20.61  
  3 Anstett, Sarah            18 Unattached,East Aur    5:25.21  
  4 Phillips, Tricia          18 Unattached,Williams    6:07.83  
  5 St. Jean, Taisha          17 Unattached,Buffalo,    6:17.32  
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harley, Quinton           18 Usatf                     7.74  
  2 Zeller, Zachary           22 Unattached,Rocheste       7.78  
  3 Schober, Michael          23 Usatf,Penfield, NY        7.80  
  4 wray, Jacob               19 Unattached                7.86  
  5 Bailey, Frankie           19 Usatf                     8.60  
  6 Szydlowski, Matthew       20 Usatf,Greece, NY          8.74  
  7 Stadtmueller, Shane       21 Unattached,Red Cree       9.05  
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         17 Unattached,Canandai       8.78  
  2 Thompson, Jasmine         20 Unattached                8.80  
  3 VanHoesen, Valerie        18 Unattached,Palmyra,       9.37  
  4 Calderon, Brianna         42 Unattached,Rocheste       9.68  
  5 Brand, Alicia             19 Unattached,Farmingt      10.10  
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornfield, Jarred         21 Unattached,Painted     4:08.19  
  2 Chambers, Tim             21 Unattached,Baldwins    4:16.05  
  3 Schmitz, Jake             17 Usatf,Lancaster, NY    4:18.91  
  4 Selke, Greg               22 Unattached,North Ch    4:20.89  
  5 McGowan, Tim              18 Unattached,Dansvill    4:23.53  
  6 Frink, Brad               20 Usatf                  4:32.73  
  7 Nelson, Zachary              Unattached             4:35.58  
  8 Daigler, Carl             18 Unattached             4:38.10  
  9 Muhammad, Jabril             Unattached             4:40.40  
 10 Rebert, Brandon           19 Usatf,Oakfield, NY     4:43.13  
 11 Pivarunas, Anthony        19 Unattached,Elma, NY    4:47.94  
 12 Baugh, Tyler              20 Unattached,Buffalo,    4:52.52  
 13 Miner, James              64 Usatf,Dryden, NY       6:11.64  
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colson, Alyssia           16 Usatf                     7.77q 
  2 Granger, Jaya             16 Usatf                     7.89q 
  3 Lyman, Kennedy            19 Usatf                     8.12q 
  4 Kiry, Danielle               Unattached                8.13q 
  5 VanHoesen, Valerie        18 Unattached,Palmyra,       8.16q 
 
Event 9  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Desmond         18 Usatf                     6.67q  1 
  2 Moorer, Jaron                Unattached                6.72q  1 
  3 Dillard, Mackenzie        18 Unattached                6.76q  1 
  4 Traylor, Matt             19 Unattached                6.80q  1 
  5 May, Maurice              20 Unattached,Rocheste       6.87q  1 
  6 Juenemann, Josh           18 Unattached                6.91q  1 
  7 Thomas, Josiah            18 Unattached                7.04q  1 
  8 Schuster, Scott           20 Unattached,Livonia,       7.06q  2 
  9 Mc Guinness, Leo          17 Usatf,Rochester, NY       7.06   1 
 10 Scott, Aston              47 Unattached                7.36   2 
 11 Shawley, Jarglo           17 Unattached                7.37   2 
 12 Vu, Corey                 19 Unattached,Farmingt       7.56   2 
 13 Suhr, Brian               29 Unattached,Farmingt       7.62   2 
 14 Gustafson, John           44 Unattached                7.76   2 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromarti, Brianna            Unattached               59.16  
  2 Calderon, Brianna         42 Unattached,Rocheste    1:04.11  
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greene, Joe               25 Unattached,Rocheste      50.16   1 
  2 Harley, Quinton           18 Usatf                    50.57   1 
  3 Metivier, Timothy         22 Unattached,Madison,      53.21   1 
  4 Johnson, Darien           19 Unattached,rocheste      53.22   1 
  5 Andrews, Zach             18 Usatf,Fairport, NY       54.55   1 
  6 Moulton, Travis           19 Unattached,Dansvill      54.81   2 
  7 Suhr, Brian               29 Unattached,Farmingt      58.14   2 
  8 Van Kerkhove, John        51 Usatf,Rochester, NY    1:10.07   2 
  9 Crandall, Wayne           49 Usatf,West Henriett    1:14.52   2 
 10 Nicholson, Robert         65 Usatf,Syracuse, NY     1:14.94   2 
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granger, Jaya             16 Usatf                     7.86  
  2 Colson, Alyssia           16 Usatf                     7.91  
  3 Lyman, Kennedy            19 Usatf                     8.06  
  4 Kiry, Danielle               Unattached                8.12  
  5 VanHoesen, Valerie        18 Unattached,Palmyra,       8.20  
 
Event 9  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Desmond         18 Usatf                     6.62  
  2 Moorer, Jaron                Unattached                6.63  
  3 Dillard, Mackenzie        18 Unattached                6.76  
  4 Traylor, Matt             19 Unattached                6.85  
  5 Juenemann, Josh           18 Unattached                6.86  
  6 May, Maurice              20 Unattached,Rocheste       6.92  
  7 Thomas, Josiah            18 Unattached                7.00  
  8 Schuster, Scott           20 Unattached,Livonia,       7.18  
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Asia               21 Usatf                  2:21.99  
  2 Phillips, Tricia          18 Unattached,Williams    3:02.89  
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craddock, Justin          22 Usatf                  2:00.07  
  2 Tshiangu, Raphael            Usatf                  2:03.78  
  3 Rodriguez, Gabriel        17 Unattached,geneseo,    2:07.27  
  4 Mc Guinness, Ulysses      16 Usatf,Rochester, NY    2:10.80  
  5 Mertens, Benjamin         18 Unattached,Farmingt    2:15.66  
  6 Muhammad, Jabril             Unattached             2:17.74  
  7 Rebert, Brandon           19 Usatf,Oakfield, NY     2:18.56  
  8 Daigler, Carl             18 Unattached             2:20.15  
  9 Pivarunas, Anthony        19 Unattached,Elma, NY    2:20.40  
 10 Spitzer, Matthew          18 Unattached,Victor,     2:23.01  
 11 Erickson, Jack            18 Unattached,Victor,     2:29.78  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cromarti, Brianna            Unattached               26.15  
  2 Colson, Alyssia           16 Usatf                    27.95  
  3 Calderon, Brianna         42 Unattached,Rocheste      28.34  
  4 Granger, Jaya             16 Usatf                    28.50  
  5 Lyman, Kennedy            19 Usatf                    29.44  
  6 Kiry, Danielle               Unattached               30.00  
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen            Unattached               21.95   1 
  2 dimino, khyle             25 Unattached,lima, NY      23.45   2 
  3 Dillard, Mackenzie        18 Unattached               23.71   1 
  4 May, Maurice              20 Unattached,Rocheste      24.00   1 
  5 Stadtmueller, Shane       21 Unattached,Red Cree      24.39   2 
  6 Mc Guinness, Leo          17 Usatf,Rochester, NY      24.44   1 
  7 wray, Jacob               19 Unattached               24.47   2 
  8 Imperi, Douglas           19 Unattached,Fredonia      24.90   3 
  9 Gajewski, Tyler           22 Unattached               25.49   3 
 10 Scott, Aston              47 Unattached               25.99   2 
 11 Gustafson, John           44 Unattached               27.71   2 
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maletz, Kristina          29 Usatf,Rochester, NY   10:28.99  
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guarino, Nicholas         23 Usatf,Bergen, NY       8:37.65  
  2 Guarino, Josh             23 Usatf,Bergen, NY       8:37.68  
  3 Henchen, Robert           24 Usatf,Rochester, NY    8:46.62  
  4 Mateer, Tim                  Unattached             8:47.99  
  5 Frink, Brad               20 Usatf                  8:51.63  
  6 Masci, Chris              28 Usatf,Fairport, NY     8:57.79  
  7 Charland, Brian           21 Unattached             9:03.62  
  8 Popovici, Christopher     28 Usatf,Oneonta, NY      9:17.36  
  9 DeClerch, Cole            20 Unattached             9:20.00  
 10 Schmitz, Jake             17 Usatf,Lancaster, NY    9:24.23  
 11 Kelly, Geoff              19 Usatf,Webster, NY      9:29.78  
 12 Kinney, Dennis            52 Usatf,Rochester, NY   10:33.56  
 13 Baugh, Tyler              20 Unattached,Buffalo,   11:00.82  
 14 Quinlisk, Bill            61 Usatf,Syracuse, NY    13:38.28  
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Coreen         61 Usatf,pompey, NY       6:11.06  
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 1 Mile Run Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pomerhn, Robert A         44 Unattached             5:26.34  
 
Event 24  Men 45-49 1 Mile Run Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nier, Mike                48 Usatf,Rochester, NY    4:52.33  
  2 Park, Jim                 46 Usatf,Buffalo, NY      4:52.74  
  3 Crandall, Wayne           49 Usatf,West Henriett    5:45.63  
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 1 Mile Run Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Kerkhove, John        51 Usatf,Rochester, NY    5:18.41  
  2 Raybuck, Mark             54 Unattached,Williams    5:21.99  
  3 Kinney, Dennis            52 Usatf,Rochester, NY    5:26.69  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 1 Mile Run Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rybinski, Mark            57 Unattached             5:14.46  
  2 radford, gary             56 Usatf,cicero, NY       5:25.75  
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 1 Mile Run Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paget, Ted                61 Unattached,Niagara     5:59.34  
 
Event 18  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     1:54.18  
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     1:54.29  
 
Event 19  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                     1:34.50  
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     1:35.39  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     1:42.51  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:33.60  
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     3:54.82  
  3 Unattached  'C'                                     4:10.19  

  
  
Event 26  Women Pole Vault Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Nicole              19 Unattached,Rocheste      2.85m    9-04.25 
  1 Kelly, Ann                19 Unattached,East Aur      2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- Roberts, Emma             15 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Michael         19 Unattached,Canandai      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Nguyen, Mitchell          19 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Hoffer, Devin             18 Usatf,Rochester, NY      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Henderson, Reggie         50 Usatf,Rochester, NY      3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Bartula, Jeremy           18 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kelly, James              62 Usatf,Varysburg, NY         NH            
 -- Ellis, Ryan               17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           21 Usatf,Hamlin, NY         3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Auble, Karmen             16 Usatf,Warsaw, NY         3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 dempsey, michael          24 Usatf,Rochester, NY      4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Helman, Adam              21 Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Ferrara, Zachary          21 Usatf,brockport, NY     J4.65m   15-03.00 
  4 Mieney, Nick              24 Usatf,Byron, NY          4.55m   14-11.00 
  5 Brhel, Christopher        27 Unattached,Rocheste      4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Henderson, Shawn          19 Usatf,Rochester, NY      4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Fetzner, Andrew           29 Usatf,Hilton, NY         4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Bennett, Eric             30 Usatf,Rochester, NY         NH            
 -- Reynolds, Dan             23 Unattached,Wayland,         NH            
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dewart, Emma              22 Usatf,Barker, NY         1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Shaffer, Victoria         18 Usatf,Pittsford, NY      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Thompson, Jasmine         20 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 wasielewski, kayleigh     18 Unattached,west sen      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             22 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  1 Schober, Michael          23 Usatf,Penfield, NY       1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 osterhout, jarrett        18 Unattached,canandai      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Stadtmueller, Shane       21 Unattached,Red Cree      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Metivier, Timothy         22 Unattached,Madison,      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Skalicky, Michael         22 Unattached,Williams         NH            
 -- Joyce, Brandon            19 Unattached,Niagara          NH            
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Erin              22 Unattached,Lockport     17.26m   56-07.50 
  2 Williamson, Julia         25 Unattached,Buffalo,     16.91m   55-05.75 
  3 Goodberlet, Kathleen      21 Unattached,Victor,      13.31m   43-08.00 
  4 Merriwether, Kenyon       19 Unattached              12.84m   42-01.50 
  5 Perry, Kathryn            19 Unattached              12.42m   40-09.00 
  6 Metzger, Loren            20 Unattached,Fairport     11.75m   38-06.75 
 -- Dumbleton, Bernice        18 Usatf,Sanborn, NY         FOUL            
 
Event 33  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Basher, Jake              28 Usatf,Lancaster, NY     18.36m   60-03.00 
  2 Walker, Brian             21 Unattached              16.43m   53-11.00 
  3 Jones, Jon                   Unattached              16.11m   52-10.25 
  4 Kahanic, Nick             26 Unattached,Falconer     15.21m   49-11.00 
  5 Doty, Casey               24 Unattached,Spencerp     15.09m   49-06.25 
  6 Feathers, Greg            22 Unattached,Grand Is     14.89m   48-10.25 
  7 Johnson, Troy             22 Unattached              14.67m   48-01.75 
  8 Isselhard, Taylor         21 Unattached,Penfield     13.78m   45-02.50 
  9 Heikkila, Patrick         19 Unattached,Vestal,      13.74m   45-01.00 
 10 Bannister, David          18 Unattached              12.83m   42-01.25 
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Erin              22 Unattached,Lockport     14.35m   47-01.00 
  2 Knasak, Maryellen         19 Unattached,Hamburg,     11.11m   36-05.50 
  3 Perry, Kathryn            19 Unattached              11.06m   36-03.50 
  4 Goodberlet, Kathleen      21 Unattached,Victor,      10.57m   34-08.25 
  5 Merriwether, Kenyon       19 Unattached              10.41m   34-02.00 
 
Event 36  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dewart, Emma              22 Usatf,Barker, NY         5.38m   17-08.00 
  2 VanDemark, Paige          21 Unattached,Fairport      4.90m   16-01.00 
  3 Lyman, Kennedy            19 Usatf                    4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 20 Unattached               7.10m   23-03.50 
  2 Chambers, Desmond         18 Usatf                    6.89m   22-07.25 
  3 Diao Diallo, Boubacar     20 Unattached               6.61m   21-08.25 
  4 Barnwell II, Eddie        19 Unattached,Rocheste      6.58m   21-07.25 
  5 Ajavon, Sigismund         19 Unattached,farmingt      6.53m   21-05.25 
  6 Traylor, Matt             19 Unattached               6.40m   21-00.00 
  7 Junious, Jermaine         19 Usatf,rochester, NY      6.06m   19-10.75 
  8 Bailey, Frankie           19 Usatf                    6.00m   19-08.25 
  9 Imperi, Douglas           19 Unattached,Fredonia      5.95m   19-06.25 
 10 osterhout, jarrett        18 Unattached,canandai      5.73m   18-09.75 
 11 Skalicky, Michael         22 Unattached,Williams      5.52m   18-01.50 
 12 Jackson, Alex             19 Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00 
 13 Gajewski, Tyler           22 Unattached               5.33m   17-06.00 
 
Event 38  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            16 Unattached,Rocheste     10.64m   34-11.00 
  2 VanDemark, Paige          21 Unattached,Fairport     10.34m   33-11.25 
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 20 Unattached              14.12m   46-04.00 
  2 Joyce, Brandon            19 Unattached,Niagara      13.13m   43-01.00 
  3 Ajavon, Sigismund         19 Unattached,farmingt     13.08m   42-11.00 
  4 Diao Diallo, Boubacar     20 Unattached              13.04m   42-09.50 
  5 Thomas, Josiah            18 Unattached              12.93m   42-05.25 
  6 Patterson, Devon          16 Unattached              12.58m   41-03.25 
  7 Barnwell II, Eddie        19 Unattached,Rocheste     12.47m   40-11.00 
  8 Junious, Jermaine         19 Usatf,rochester, NY     12.39m   40-07.75 
  9 osterhout, jarrett        18 Unattached,canandai     12.10m   39-08.50 
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Devon          16 Unattached              17.97m   58-11.50 
  2 Cribbin, Ryan             17 Usatf,Rochester, NY     16.92m   55-06.25 
  3 Hairvey, Sean             21 Unattached              15.98m   52-05.25 
  4 Kahanic, Nick             26 Unattached,Falconer     15.34m   50-04.00 
  5 Gross, David              22 Unattached              14.73m   48-04.00 
  6 Heikkila, Patrick         19 Unattached,Vestal,      14.03m   46-00.50 
  7 Castaldo, Joseph          16 Usatf,N. Syracuse,      13.14m   43-01.50 
  8 Johnson, Troy             22 Unattached              12.05m   39-06.50 
  9 Isselhard, Taylor         21 Unattached,Penfield     11.82m   38-09.50 
 10 Bannister, David          18 Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00 
 11 Heikkila, Paul            17 Unattached,Vestal,       9.69m   31-09.50 
 12 Gansckow, Bradley         18 Unattached               8.92m   29-03.25 
 13 Nelson, Zachary              Unattached               7.14m   23-05.25 
 -- Jones, Jon                   Unattached                FOUL