Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2012 04:59 PM
                         RWTL -groups DEF - 12/29/2012                         
                         3 events per athlete (2 mod)                          
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Robinson            7 Victor Centr              7.51   1 
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport               7.51   1 
  3 Briyanna Brinkley         12 School Of Th              7.59   1 
  4 Catarra Burroughs         11 Wilson Magne              7.69   1 
  5 Tiaja Jeffries            11 Rush-Henriet              7.70   1 
  6 Jah-Nease McCullough      10 School Of Th              7.90   2 
  7 Ashley Russell            12 Bath-Haverli              7.95   2 
  8 Christina Aaron           11 Wilson Magne              7.96   3 
  9 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport               8.03   2 
 10 Molly Kase                10 Brighton                  8.14   4 
 11 Bryce Felton               9 Rush-Henriet              8.17   3 
 11 Rickayia Jones            12 Rush-Henriet              8.17   2 
 13 Anquanette Jordan         11 Ben Franklin              8.18   2 
 14 Madison Lewis              9 Wayland-Coho              8.21   4 
 15 Rebecca Glenn              9 Fairport                  8.22   4 
 16 Tyler Daymon              12 Bishop Kearn              8.23   3 
 17 Veronica Grouse           12 Fairport                  8.24   3 
 18 Adama Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet              8.30   3 
 19 Lora Lindor                9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.37   6 
 20 Emma Doran                11 Victor Centr              8.38   4 
 21 Malecka Pickard           12 North Rose-W              8.41   5 
 22 Quenteria Wilson          10 Rush-Henriet              8.45   3 
 23 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                  8.50   5 
 24 Karlie Kehoe               9 Victor Centr              8.51   7 
 24 Amonie DiRoma             12 Spencerport               8.51   5 
 26 Amari Hall                 9 Ben Franklin              8.53   4 
 27 Ashleigh Searle           10 North Rose-W              8.56   6 
 28 Aprili Moore              12 Wilson Magne              8.58   6 
 29 Imari Bryant               9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.60   6 
 30 Brianna Lewis             11 Rush-Henriet              8.62   7 
 30 Meg Beiter                10 Fairport                  8.62   6 
 32 Taylor Samuel             10 Fairport                  8.65   9 
 33 Emily Finn                12 East Rochest              8.69   6 
 33 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                  8.69   5 
 35 Nenetzin Allen-Caballero  12 Rush-Henriet              8.77   7 
 36 Amy Aiken                  9 Rush-Henriet              8.79   4 
 36 Bri'aja Hartzog            9 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.79   4 
 38 Allie Sprague             11 Bath-Haverli              8.80   5 
 38 Angela Osso-Carbonaro     11 Victor Centr              8.80   7 
 40 Catherine Hauser           9 Brighton                  8.84   8 
 41 Feionna Gause              9 Wilson Magne              8.89   9 
 42 Ariel Felice               9 South Seneca              8.92   2 
 43 Grace Marvin               8 Bath-Haverli              8.97   6 
 44 Susan Doan                10 Greece Athen              9.00   9 
 45 Margaret Kennelly         11 Bishop Kearn              9.13  10 
 46 Sabrina Anderson           9 East Rochest              9.18   9 
 47 Marisa Bernardi           11 Bishop Kearn              9.20  10 
 48 Emilyn Nguyen             11 Greece Athen              9.31  10 
 48 Tiffany Padgett-Shugars   12 Bath-Haverli              9.31   9 
 50 Caity Smith               12 North Rose-W              9.36  11 
 51 Jasmine VanScooter         9 Wayland-Coho              9.58   7 
 52 Francesca Onorato         12 Bishop Kearn              9.66   8 
 53 Marleigh Glasheen         11 Clyde-Savann              9.73  11 
 54 Shyana Green              10 School Of Th             10.03  12 
 55 Zarriah Mcfadden           9 Ben Franklin             10.18  10 
 56 Brianna Freeman           12 Brighton                 10.90  12 
 -- Melody Hancock            10 Penfield                   DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport              41.14   1 
  2 Hunter Robinson            7 Victor Centr             41.21   1 
  3 Ceara Watson              10 Rush-Henriet             42.47   1 
  4 Briyanna Brinkley         12 School Of Th             45.19   1 
  5 Emily Zeafla              11 Rush-Henriet             45.47   1 
  6 Elizabeth Babb            11 Spencerport              45.66   2 
  7 Hannah McKelvey           11 Wayland-Coho             46.16   3 
  8 Jessica Wolcott           11 Victor Centr             46.67   2 
  9 Britney Swarthout         10 Penfield                 46.71   3 
 10 Melinda Vilarinho         11 Wayne Centra             46.76   2 
 10 Mahagani Thomas           12 Rush-Henriet             46.76   3 
 12 Alana MacDonald           12 Rush-Henriet             46.95   2 
 13 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Greece Athen             47.15   2 
 14 Andrea Johnson            10 Brighton                 47.22   3 
 15 Bryce Felton               9 Rush-Henriet             47.34   3 
 16 Olivia Sedita              8 Fairport                 47.72   4 
 17 Tyler Daymon              12 Bishop Kearn             47.89   2 
 18 Kisha Baker                9 Ben Franklin             48.58   7 
 19 Shana Spinks               8 School Of Th             48.63   5 
 20 Samantha Gardner          12 North Rose-W             48.66   4 
 21 Ilana Schnaufer           12 Penfield                 48.68   2 
 22 Megan Fenn                11 Victor Centr             48.82   4 
 23 Bree Love                 12 Victor Centr             48.92   4 
 24 Angela Osso-Carbonaro     11 Victor Centr             48.93   5 
 24 Nenetzin Allen-Caballero  12 Rush-Henriet             48.93   4 
 26 Bridget Flynn              9 Victor Centr             48.96   4 
 27 Lauren Cook                9 Bath-Haverli             48.97   5 
 28 Amonie DiRoma             12 Spencerport              49.05   4 
 29 Joyce Parker              10 School Of Th             49.48   6 
 30 Christina Aaron           11 Wilson Magne             49.58  10 
 31 Jah-Nease McCullough      10 School Of Th             49.66   5 
 32 Celia Abbott              12 Red Jacket               50.21   7 
 33 Amy Aiken                  9 Rush-Henriet             50.48   6 
 34 Catherine Hauser           9 Brighton                 50.58   6 
 35 Ashleigh Searle           10 North Rose-W             50.91   7 
 36 Morgan Gilbert             9 Victor Centr             51.03   6 
 37 Rebecca LeGrett           12 Victor Centr             51.22   7 
 38 Katie Hubbard              9 South Seneca             51.50   6 
 39 Alexa Campbell            11 Brighton                 51.53   9 
 40 Allie Samsonik            12 Brighton                 51.78   8 
 41 Allie Sprague             11 Bath-Haverli             51.99   8 
 42 Amari Hall                 9 Ben Franklin             53.13   7 
 43 Alexandrea Malley         12 East Rochest             53.17   8 
 44 Susan Doan                10 Greece Athen             53.39   8 
 45 Elizabeth Lockley         11 North Rose-W             54.04   8 
 46 Imari Bryant               9 Ne/Nw Coll P             54.89   8 
 47 Aprili Moore              12 Wilson Magne             54.93   9 
 48 Feionna Gause              9 Wilson Magne             55.02  10 
 49 Caity Smith               12 North Rose-W             55.35  10 
 50 Sabrina Anderson           9 East Rochest             55.76   9 
 51 Stephaine Harper          10 Clyde-Savann             56.20  10 
 52 Tiffany Padgett-Shugars   12 Bath-Haverli             56.52  11 
 53 Dilini Liyanage           10 Rush-Henriet             57.47   9 
 54 Corrine Perry              8 Red Jacket               58.44  11 
 55 Maggie Dorgan              8 Red Jacket               59.24  11 
 56 Lora Lindor                9 Ne/Nw Coll P             59.40  12 
 57 Emilyn Nguyen             11 Greece Athen           1:04.12  12 
 58 MeKenzie Waggoner         10 Wayland-Coho           1:09.90  12 
 59 Brianna Freeman           12 Brighton               1:14.73  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana MacDonald           12 Rush-Henriet           1:43.04  
  2 Sammy Watson               8 Rush-Henriet           1:43.71  
  3 Courtney Lewis            11 Wayland-Coho           1:45.25  
  4 Elvira Martinez           11 Rush-Henriet           1:45.59  
  5 Britney Swarthout         10 Penfield               1:46.33  
  6 Emily Zeafla              11 Rush-Henriet           1:46.81  
  7 Ilana Schnaufer           12 Penfield               1:47.23  
  8 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Greece Athen           1:47.33  
  9 Megan Sedita               9 Penfield               1:47.37  
 10 Xaelel Allen-Caballero    10 Rush-Henriet           1:49.75  
 11 Natalie Hoppe             11 Penfield               1:50.46  
 12 Alyssa Welytok            10 Wayland-Coho           1:50.72  
 13 Heather Nortz             10 Fairport               1:51.12  
 14 Lauren Cook                9 Bath-Haverli           1:51.39  
 15 Hannah Stewart             9 Victor Centr           1:51.47  
 16 Shannon Horan             10 Fairport               1:51.51  
 17 Claire Gilmore            10 Fairport               1:52.23  
 18 Laurena Jensen            10 Romulus                1:53.80  
 19 Joyce Parker              10 School Of Th           1:54.85  
 20 Emily Finn                12 East Rochest           1:54.91  
 21 Janelle Handley           10 Greece Athen           1:56.68  
 22 Chelsea Bartlett          12 Wayland-Coho           1:56.98  
 23 Samantha Gardner          12 North Rose-W           1:57.09  
 24 Zoe Herrick               11 Greece Odyss           1:58.43  
 25 Katelyn Chiccino          12 Red Jacket             1:58.95  
 26 Nicole Carfagno           11 Victor Centr           2:00.35  
 27 Jaime Kurmis               9 East Rochest           2:01.05  
 28 Gina Osso-Carbonaro        9 Victor Centr           2:01.76  
 29 Natalie Wagner            11 Wayne Centra           2:02.43  
 30 Bethany Van Pelt           9 East Rochest           2:03.21  
 31 Alexa Foley               10 Victor Centr           2:03.70  
 32 Kristin Jermyn            11 Spencerport            2:03.77  
 33 Ellie Clement             10 Brighton               2:03.86  
 34 Amanda Lynch              10 Penfield               2:04.22  
 35 Katie Hubbard              9 South Seneca           2:05.39  
 36 Meghan Maker              10 Wayland-Coho           2:06.33  
 37 Grace Marvin               8 Bath-Haverli           2:07.47  
 38 Ariel Felice               9 South Seneca           2:09.26  
 39 Francesca Onorato         12 Bishop Kearn           2:13.79  
 40 Maggie Dorgan              8 Red Jacket             2:17.16  
 41 Sarena St. Louis          11 Greece Athen           2:19.09  
 42 Melissa Baird                Wayland-Coho           2:38.75  
 43 MeKenzie Waggoner         10 Wayland-Coho           2:48.19  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trista Leo                11 Penfield               3:11.43  
  2 Kathryn Swider            10 Fairport               3:19.18  
  3 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Greece Athen           3:19.98  
  4 Tory Fahrenholz            9 Penfield               3:21.44  
  5 Jillian Bailey            11 Victor Centr           3:22.56  
  6 Kate Erickson             11 Victor Centr           3:28.97  
  7 Kristina Glitch           11 Rush-Henriet           3:30.16  
  8 Melis Schildkraut         12 Penfield               3:30.34  
  9 Chelsea Bartlett          12 Wayland-Coho           3:31.69  
 10 Katelyn Chiccino          12 Red Jacket             3:34.18  
 11 Janelle Handley           10 Greece Athen           3:39.08  
 12 Kristin Jermyn            11 Spencerport            3:52.01  
 13 Natalie Wagner            11 Wayne Centra           3:57.88  
 14 Sarah Cannon               9 Lima Christi           4:06.98  
 15 Hannah Heffernan          11 East Rochest           4:08.07  
 16 Sarena St. Louis          11 Greece Athen           4:10.31  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Cooper               10 Rush-Henriet           5:24.50  
  2 Crystal Pettit            11 Rush-Henriet           5:36.77  
  3 Rylie Tolbert             10 Victor Centr           5:40.71  
  4 Haily Filer               10 Victor Centr           5:42.04  
  5 Laurena Jensen            10 Romulus                5:51.60  
  6 Vanessa Morgan             9 Victor Centr           5:52.44  
  7 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield               5:52.93  
  8 Emily Herrman              9 Victor Centr           5:53.40  
  9 Melissa Page               9 Victor Centr           5:54.27  
 10 Bailey Kem                12 Victor Centr           6:03.97  
 11 Virginia Boy              12 East Rochest           6:07.02  
 12 Rhiannon Bortle           12 Wayland-Coho           6:12.68  
 13 Libby Keene               12 Wayland-Coho           6:16.46  
 14 Natalie Wagner            11 Wayne Centra           6:24.45  
 15 Chloe Pogoda              11 Victor Centr           6:25.41  
 16 Annalyse Sullivan         12 East Rochest           6:46.04  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               11 Penfield              10:08.48  
  2 Lindsay Heyer             12 Penfield              11:06.19  
  3 Alexa Campbell            11 Brighton              11:12.17  
  4 Marisa Gingello           11 Penfield              11:59.58  
  5 Ashley Ghaemi             12 Fairport              12:02.27  
  6 Faith Gruver              11 Greece Athen          12:16.84  
  7 Melinda Vilarinho         11 Wayne Centra          12:43.60  
  8 Rebecca Sheley            10 Victor Centr          13:30.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            11 Wayne Centra              9.50   1 
  2 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                  9.92   1 
  3 Zamaya Smith              10 School Of Th             10.03   1 
  4 Molly Kase                10 Brighton                 10.10   1 
  5 Jenna Minges              11 Rush-Henriet             10.11   1 
  6 Melody Hancock            10 Penfield                 10.26   2 
  7 Alyssa Welytok            10 Wayland-Coho             10.31   1 
  8 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 10.43   2 
  9 Elizabeth Maffett         12 Spencerport              10.45   2 
 10 Carlie Austin             12 Victor Centr             10.51   2 
 11 Zoe Herrick               11 Greece Odyss             10.59   2 
 12 Emily Zeafla              11 Rush-Henriet             10.73   2 
 13 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              10.82   2 
 14 Kisha Baker                9 Ben Franklin             10.86   3 
 15 Celia Abbott              12 Red Jacket               10.88   3 
 16 Aajah Hunter              10 Victor Centr             10.98   3 
 17 Kelsey Beauchamp          11 East Rochest             11.07   3 
 18 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn             11.17   1 
 19 Sasha Fowler               9 Rush-Henriet             11.39   4 
 20 Katie Hubbard              9 South Seneca             11.45   4 
 21 Danielle DeLooze          11 Rush-Henriet             11.49   3 
 22 Mahagani Thomas           12 Rush-Henriet             11.64   3 
 23 Rebekah McNeill           11 Rush-Henriet             11.90   4 
 24 Anquanette Jordan         11 Ben Franklin             12.15   1 
 25 Amanda Lynch              10 Penfield                 12.36   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'C'                                       1:54.77   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:55.72   1 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:56.34   1 
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:58.14   1 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       2:01.21   1 
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       2:02.73   1 
  7 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:03.35   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:04.68   2 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:04.89   2 
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:04.99   2 
 11 Victor Central  'C'                                 2:06.73   2 
 12 Fairport  'B'                                       2:08.05   2 
 13 Penfield  'B'                                       2:11.25   1 
 14 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   2:12.44   1 
 15 Penfield  'D'                                       2:20.87   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:26.48  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:26.54  
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       4:37.81  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:49.97  
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:58.67  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:13.74  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:45.41  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      10:59.50  
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:50.06  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  2 Katie Fisher              12 Greece Athen          J5-00.00  
  3 Madelyn Schwartz          11 Wayland-Coho           4-10.00  
  3 Katie Renna               12 Fairport               4-10.00  
  5 Carissa Plesums           11 Warsaw                J4-10.00  
  6 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn           4-08.00  
  7 Meg Beiter                10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  7 Taylor Samuel             10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  9 Jillian Gueli             12 Fairport               4-04.00  
  9 Hunter Filer              11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  9 Bethany Van Pelt           9 East Rochest           4-04.00  
  9 Jessica Wisniewski        12 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 13 Rebekah McNeill           11 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 14 Sarah Cannon               9 Lima Christi           4-00.00  
 15 Sasha Fowler               9 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 -- Jasmine VanScooter         9 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli          10-09.00  
  2 Elizabeth Babb            11 Spencerport            8-00.00  
  2 Rachel Yuhas              12 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00  
  2 Molly Luger               11 Penfield               8-00.00  
  2 Nadine Buschner           12 Brighton               8-00.00  
  6 Allison Gardella          12 Penfield               7-06.00  
  7 Hunter Filer              11 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
  7 Danielle DeLooze          11 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
  7 Hannah Dugan              10 Penfield               7-00.00  
 10 Kathryn Maxwell           11 Victor Centr           6-06.00  
 10 Rachel Coan               12 Penfield               6-06.00  
 12 Emma Doran                11 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
 -- Rylie Tolbert             10 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            10 Wayne Centra          14-10.00  
  2 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes              14-09.75  
  3 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport           14-09.50  
  4 Jillian Gueli             12 Fairport              14-04.25  
  5 Alyssa Welytok            10 Wayland-Coho          14-03.50  
  6 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport           14-01.50  
  7 Shana Spinks               8 School Of Th          14-00.50  
  8 Adama Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet          13-08.75  
  9 Ashley Russell            12 Bath-Haverli          13-08.50  
 10 Aajah Hunter              10 Victor Centr          13-08.00  
 10 Katie Fisher              12 Greece Athen          13-08.00  
 12 Bryce Felton               9 Rush-Henriet          13-07.50  
 13 Zamaya Smith              10 School Of Th          13-04.75  
 14 Celeste Caccavale         12 Penfield              12-11.50  
 15 Gina Osso-Carbonaro        9 Victor Centr          12-10.50  
 16 Laurena Jensen            10 Romulus               12-09.00  
 17 Celia Abbott              12 Red Jacket            12-02.50  
 18 Jamellah Craven           10 School Of Th          12-01.25  
 19 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield              12-00.50  
 20 Amy Aiken                  9 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
 21 Natalie Hoppe             11 Penfield              11-10.50  
 22 Elizabeth Maffett         12 Spencerport           11-07.50  
 23 Samantha Seils            12 Romulus               11-04.75  
 24 Casey Pollock             12 Greece Athen          11-02.00  
 25 Tayler Crowe              10 Romulus               11-00.25  
 26 Kathryn Maxwell           11 Victor Centr          10-11.50  
 27 Emilyn Nguyen             11 Greece Athen           9-05.25  
 -- Dilini Liyanage           10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Shyana Green              10 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            11 Wayne Centra          33-07.50  
  2 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport           32-08.00  
  3 Carissa Plesums           11 Warsaw                31-06.00  
  4 Hannah McKelvey           11 Wayland-Coho          29-10.50  
  5 Celeste Caccavale         12 Penfield              29-05.50  
  6 Hannah Stewart             9 Victor Centr          29-02.50  
  7 Jessica Wisniewski        12 Rush-Henriet          28-11.75  
  8 Casey Pollock             12 Greece Athen          28-02.00  
  9 Jaime Kurmis               9 East Rochest          26-10.50  
  9 Ariel Felice               9 South Seneca          26-10.50  
 11 Ceara Watson              10 Rush-Henriet          26-05.00  
 12 Sarah Cannon               9 Lima Christi          26-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           11 Greece Odyss          35-02.25  
  2 Brianna Lewis             11 Rush-Henriet          31-06.50  
  3 MacKenzie Hoven           12 Midlakes              30-10.50  
  4 Steevie Hill              11 Victor Centr          30-08.75  
  5 Setsu Sharp               12 Brighton              30-01.50  
  6 Ashley Brown              12 Brighton              28-06.75  
  7 Davina Smith              11 Clyde-Savann          27-10.00  
  8 Katy Broach               10 Clyde-Savann          27-07.75  
  9 Jessica Koneski            9 Fairport              26-09.50  
 10 Samantha Seils            12 Romulus               24-09.00  
 11 Margaret Kennelly         11 Bishop Kearn          24-08.00  
 12 Tayler Crowe              10 Romulus               24-06.00  
 13 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport           24-03.50  
 14 Alexa Turner              11 Clyde-Savann          23-11.50  
 15 Ashley Harris             10 Penfield              23-10.75  
 16 Sharrai Wright            10 Rush-Henriet          23-05.25  
 17 Quenteria Wilson          10 Rush-Henriet          23-04.50  
 18 Clarissa Williams          9 Clyde-Savann          22-04.75  
 19 Claire Baker              10 Clyde-Savann          22-03.00  
 20 Alexis Correa             11 Rush-Henriet          21-03.00  
 21 Sarah Mack                12 Rush-Henriet          20-10.25  
 22 Cheyenne Celentano         9 Wayland-Coho          20-09.00  
 23 Khusbu Patel              12 Brighton              19-08.25  
 24 Marisa Bernardi           11 Bishop Kearn          18-03.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Bahr             11 Rush-Henriet           7:44.89  
  2 Bailey Kem                12 Victor Centr           7:46.35  
  3 Melissa Tylock            10 Penfield               7:53.72  
  4 Libby Keene               12 Wayland-Coho           7:59.73  
  5 Patti Carpenter           11 Penfield               8:16.65  
  6 Afton Minavio             10 Rush-Henriet           8:40.05  
  7 Capri Thomas              12 Penfield               8:51.97  
  8 Rebecca Braun             12 Penfield               9:03.45  
  9 Cindy Tran                10 Rush-Henriet           9:04.51  
 10 Alexandrea Malley         12 East Rochest           9:06.20  
 11 Emily Monczynski          11 Penfield               9:06.43  
 12 Oliva Hotchkiss           11 Rush-Henriet           9:13.97  
 13 Corrine Perry              8 Red Jacket             9:45.45  
 14 Breanna Rehberg           10 Red Jacket             9:56.71  
 15 Rina Shaffer               9 Rush-Henriet          10:26.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jode Solomon               9 Wilson Magne              8.34   1 
  2 Noelle Davis              10 Rush-Henriet              8.40   1 
  3 Zaijah Chavis             10 Wayne Centra              8.57   2 
  4 Sara Fernaays             11 Fairport                  8.60   1 
  5 Leah Linzy                12 Rush-Henriet              8.69   2 
  6 Naomi Magee               11 Rush-Henriet              8.72   2 
  7 Emily Means               10 Wayne Centra              8.76   2 
  8 Sarai Majors              10 Wilson Magne              8.77   2 
  9 Spohzmai Qadiri           10 Fairport                  8.78   3 
 10 Kendall Shaw              10 Fairport                  8.82   4 
 11 Kaitlyn Smith             10 Fairport                  8.83   1 
 12 Sabrina Campbell           9 Greece Odyss              8.86   6 
 13 Danna Jones                9 Rush-Henriet              8.89   1 
 14 Jenna Putt                10 Spencerport               8.99   4 
 15 Zacharia McKee            11 Fairport                  9.03   3 
 15 Alexa Guzman              10 Fairport                  9.03   4 
 17 Claire Miller                Penfield                  9.08   7 
 18 Jessica Riley             10 Fairport                  9.14   5 
 19 Emily Aman                 9 Penfield                  9.15   1 
 20 Alanea Drayton            10 Rush-Henriet              9.16   5 
 21 Mary Quattlebaum          11 Rush-Henriet              9.17   4 
 21 Demonie Smith              9 Rush-Henriet              9.17   2 
 23 Jamie Putt                10 Spencerport               9.22   3 
 24 Rachel White              10 Fairport                  9.27   4 
 25 Katie Cronin               9 Fairport                  9.31   5 
 26 Shaina Fifield            11 Brighton                  9.33   4 
 27 Deja Baxter                9 Penfield                  9.37   6 
 27 Sara Roman                 9 Spencerport               9.37   5 
 29 Mackenzie Slater           9 Penfield                  9.53   6 
 30 Lauren DiNardo             9 Penfield                  9.66   3 
 31 Brittany Felder            9 Rush-Henriet              9.72   6 
 32 Madeline Mooney            9 Penfield                  9.77   6 
 33 Layla Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet              9.81   6 
 34 Emalee Fortunato           9 Rush-Henriet              9.97   3 
 35 Jaylan Yuksel             11 Rush-Henriet             10.30   7 
 36 Lexi Bouchard              9 Wayne Centra             10.32   2 
 37 Samah Katawazi            10 Rush-Henriet             10.49   7 
 38 Emily Doyle               11 Brighton                 10.66   6 
 39 Dominique DiLuigi         10 Spencerport              11.00   7 
 40 Brittney Montgomery       10 Spencerport              11.49   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Finzer              10 Wayne Centra             49.00   1 
  2 Rachel Willard            11 Fairport                 49.46   1 
  3 Tiffany Leung             10 Fairport                 50.86   2 
  4 Spohzmai Qadiri           10 Fairport                 50.99   1 
  5 Katie Cox                  9 Brighton                 51.20   1 
  6 Cassidy Hadcock            9 Wayne Centra             51.34   1 
  7 Zaijah Chavis             10 Wayne Centra             51.35   3 
  8 Emily Means               10 Wayne Centra             51.37   4 
  9 Raelynn Gilbert           10 Fairport                 51.48   1 
 10 Kendall Shaw              10 Fairport                 51.68   4 
 11 Kaitlyn Smith             10 Fairport                 52.04   2 
 12 Zacharia McKee            11 Fairport                 53.09   7 
 13 Danna Jones                9 Rush-Henriet             53.16   2 
 14 Kathryn Novak              9 Penfield                 53.19   2 
 15 Jessica Riley             10 Fairport                 53.34   2 
 16 Shayna Dehmler             9 Penfield                 53.58   3 
 17 Sophia Kraynik            11 Fairport                 53.83   5 
 18 Sara Fernaays             11 Fairport                 54.49   2 
 19 Emily Aman                 9 Penfield                 54.76   3 
 20 Laurelle Scorza            9 Penfield                 54.84   4 
 21 Lyndsey Cole              10 Rush-Henriet             55.06   3 
 22 Leah Garrison             11 Fairport                 55.31   4 
 23 Bethany McLean            10 Wayne Centra             55.66   3 
 24 Shaina Fifield            11 Brighton                 55.82   5 
 25 Julie Handel              11 Rush-Henriet             55.96   5 
 26 Lexi Bouchard              9 Wayne Centra             56.47   3 
 27 Lauren DiNardo             9 Penfield                 57.04   5 
 28 Sage Auburn               11 Rush-Henriet             57.60   4 
 29 Katie Cronin               9 Fairport                 58.24   6 
 30 Brittany Felder            9 Rush-Henriet             58.93   5 
 31 Mackenzie Slater           9 Penfield               1:00.36   6 
 32 Mary Quattlebaum          11 Rush-Henriet           1:00.56   7 
 33 Emalee Fortunato           9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.01   7 
 34 Sarai Majors              10 Wilson Magne           1:14.81   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Finzer              10 Wayne Centra           2:03.04  
  2 Rebecca Coughlin          10 Rush-Henriet           2:04.84  
  3 Maddy Brown               10 Fairport               2:05.38  
  4 Shayna Dehmler             9 Penfield               2:06.80  
  5 Emily Miljkovic            9 Fairport               2:07.96  
  6 Kathryn Novak              9 Penfield               2:08.25  
  7 Tara Khalil                9 Fairport               2:08.34  
  8 Lexi Bouchard              9 Wayne Centra           2:08.62  
  9 Laurelle Scorza            9 Penfield               2:09.21  
 10 Bethany McLean            10 Wayne Centra           2:09.74  
 11 Sage Auburn               11 Rush-Henriet           2:09.76  
 12 Alexia Salerno             8 Romulus                2:10.41  
 13 Lyndsey Cole              10 Rush-Henriet           2:15.02  
 14 Kelsea Halloran           11 Greece Athen           2:16.10  
 15 Julie Handel              11 Rush-Henriet           2:16.25  
 16 Emily Arendt               9 Spencerport            2:17.66  
 17 Anna Dinella               9 Spencerport            2:17.67  
 18 Talia Wilke                8 East Rochest           2:24.23  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Coughlin          10 Rush-Henriet           4:00.72  
  2 Bethany McLean            10 Wayne Centra           4:05.50  
  3 Kelsea Halloran           11 Greece Athen           4:06.42  
  4 Anna Dinella               9 Spencerport            4:08.86  
  5 Emily Arendt               9 Spencerport            4:20.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaela Meissner         10 Fairport               5:55.75  
  2 Jasmine Mohan              9 Fairport               5:59.12  
  3 Jenny DiMarino            11 Rush-Henriet           6:03.11  
  4 Rachel Dobjeleski         11 Rush-Henriet           6:07.18  
  5 Alexia Salerno             8 Romulus                6:22.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Means               10 Wayne Centra             11.03   1 
  2 Cassidy Hadcock            9 Wayne Centra             11.08   1 
  3 Elizabeth Ramirez          9 Rush-Henriet             11.45   1 
  4 Rachel White              10 Fairport                 11.49   1 
  5 Demonie Smith              9 Rush-Henriet             11.86   1 
  6 Hayley Miller              9 Rush-Henriet             12.08   2 
  7 Madeline Mooney            9 Penfield                 12.25   2 
  8 Sami Hung-Krause          11 Brighton                 12.39   1 
  9 Leah Linzy                12 Rush-Henriet             12.91   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:02.82  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 2:06.22  
  3 Fairport  'D'                                       2:08.56  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:13.58  
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       2:16.69  
  6 Penfield  'C'                                       2:19.79  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 5:06.31  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                12:50.68  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talia Wilke                8 East Rochest           3-06.00  
 -- Erika Mynio                9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sami Hung-Krause          11 Brighton               5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Willard            11 Fairport              14-01.00  
  2 Noelle Davis              10 Rush-Henriet          12-10.75  
  3 Jamie Putt                10 Spencerport           11-04.25  
  4 Erika Mynio                9 Rush-Henriet          10-05.50  
  5 Emily Doyle               11 Brighton               8-02.50  
  6 Jenna Putt                10 Spencerport            8-02.25  
 -- Samah Katawazi            10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Mynio                9 Rush-Henriet          24-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Guzman              10 Fairport              24-10.00  
  2 MaiJoi Sharp              10 Brighton              23-05.75  
  3 Dorienne Rainwater        10 Spencerport           18-10.75  
  4 Deja Baxter                9 Penfield              18-08.00  
  5 Dominique DiLuigi         10 Spencerport           17-08.00  
  6 Layla Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet          17-00.25  
  7 Sara Roman                 9 Spencerport           16-10.75  
  8 Alanea Drayton            10 Rush-Henriet          15-07.50  
  9 Jaylan Yuksel             11 Rush-Henriet          11-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalia Bradley           11 Rush-Henriet          11:14.01  
  2 Caitie Ihrig              11 Rush-Henriet          11:37.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juanna Mason               7 Bishop Kearn              8.71  
  2 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    7 Bishop Kearn              9.20  
  3 Rebekah Boy                7 East Rochest             10.42  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    7 Bishop Kearn             57.11  
  2 Rebekah Boy                7 East Rochest           1:07.49  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juanna Mason               7 Bishop Kearn           9-06.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrance Harley           11 Greece Athen              6.71   1 
  2 Josh Wray                 12 Rush-Henriet              6.77   1 
  3 Devon Harris              10 Wayland-Coho              6.78   1 
  4 Adam Crumb                12 Wayne Centra              6.90   2 
  4 Amir Rogers               12 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.90   2 
  6 Robert Williams           12 Spencerport               6.91   1 
  6 Keith Strander            11 Wilson Magne              6.91   1 
  8 Malcolm Fowler            12 Rush-Henriet              6.98   2 
  9 Chauncey Scissum          12 Rush-Henriet              7.04   3 
 10 Rickey Miller             12 Spencerport               7.05   3 
 11 Alex Wiegand              11 Greece Athen              7.06   4 
 12 Brian Shannon             11 Clyde-Savann              7.17   4 
 13 Laurence Doucette         10 Fairport                  7.19   4 
 13 Marrai Miller              9 Ben Franklin              7.19   5 
 13 Kemani Howard             11 Wilson Magne              7.19   4 
 13 Mike Whitmore             10 Penfield                  7.19   4 
 17 Jason Wooten              12 Rush-Henriet              7.23   5 
 18 Derek Thompson            12 Penfield                  7.24   2 
 18 Derek Swarthout           11 Penfield                  7.24   2 
 18 Paul Henry                10 Rush-Henriet              7.24   5 
 21 Taquan Hardaway           12 School Of Th              7.25   6 
 22 Markese Murphy            12 John Marshal              7.26   5 
 23 Randy Parker               9 Rush-Henriet              7.28   3 
 23 Gus Lapresi               12 Brighton                  7.28   5 
 25 Dekwon Wilson              9 Rush-Henriet              7.31   3 
 26 Anthony Marino            11 Wayne Centra              7.32   7 
 27 Jiren Hailey              11 Fairport                  7.33   4 
 28 Joshua Baker              10 Spencerport               7.35   6 
 29 Ben Haszlauer             12 Wayland-Coho              7.37   3 
 30 Grant Tomasso             12 Greece Odyss              7.38   5 
 31 Majestic Green            11 Wilson Magne              7.39   6 
 32 Aaron Nesmith             12 Wilson Magne              7.40   4 
 33 Xavier Bakari              9 Bishop Kearn              7.42   5 
 33 Nick Bosso                12 Penfield                  7.42   8 
 35 Collin Burke              12 Wayland-Coho              7.44   3 
 36 Scott Muscato              8 Bishop Kearn              7.45   7 
 37 Jose Diaz                 11 Wayne Centra              7.52   7 
 38 Clarence Shepard          12 Wilson Magne              7.54   6 
 39 Javaris Tramel            12 School Of Th              7.60   8 
 40 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport               7.62   9 
 41 Ryan LaFountain           12 East Rochest              7.72  10 
 42 Kyle Cymbal               12 Wayne Centra              7.73   9 
 43 William Estey             11 Penfield                  7.76   8 
 44 Alex Rozanov              12 Penfield                  7.77  11 
 45 John Zahkary              12 Brighton                  7.78  11 
 46 Dante Greene               8 Bishop Kearn              7.79   9 
 47 Leonard Pickney           12 School Of Th              7.80  10 
 47 Jordan Warren             12 Brighton                  7.80  14 
 49 Wesley Hayes              12 North Rose-W              7.81   9 
 49 Jalen Smith               12 School Of Th              7.81   7 
 51 Luke Marvin               10 Bath-Haverli              7.85  11 
 52 Phillip Bembry             8 Bishop Kearn              7.88  10 
 53 Alan Alvarado              9 Victor Centr              7.89  10 
 54 Matt May                  11 Wayland-Coho              7.91   9 
 54 Grant Gerlock             10 Red Jacket                7.91  10 
 56 Matt Gebo                  9 Red Jacket                7.92  10 
 56 Hunter Warren             11 North Rose-W              7.92  11 
 58 William Black             11 Bath-Haverli              7.94  12 
 59 Dylan Briggs              10 North Rose-W              7.95  11 
 60 Caleb Rosario             11 Clyde-Savann              7.96   9 
 61 Brandon Adler             10 East Rochest              7.97  12 
 62 Nicholas Hadgis           11 Bishop Kearn              8.02  12 
 63 Ryan Tolpa                11 Red Jacket                8.07  14 
 64 Immanuel Butler           10 Greece Odyss              8.08  12 
 65 Dalton Blue               11 Spencerport               8.10  13 
 66 Joey Loffredo              9 Victor Centr              8.14  12 
 67 Shamar Cash                9 Ben Franklin              8.16  13 
 68 Brandon Bellefeuille       9 Victor Centr              8.27  13 
 69 Ivan Gonzalez             12 School Of Th              8.28  13 
 69 Andrew Locey              10 Bishop Kearn              8.28  14 
 71 Dan Clark                  9 Red Jacket                8.36  14 
 72 Malachi McNair             8 School Of Th              8.45  13 
 73 Mike Rizzo                 9 Red Jacket                8.46  17 
 73 Shawn LaMere              12 East Rochest              8.46  15 
 75 Jack Argento              10 East Rochest              8.83  15 
 76 David Kukfa               12 Penfield                  8.87  13 
 77 Bryce Muller              10 Bath-Haverli              9.04  17 
 78 Tyler VanEpps             10 Red Jacket                9.45  15 
 79 Ben Kennard                7 Bishop Kearn              9.84  17 
 80 Bryce Kennedy              9 Wayland-Coho              9.89  17 
 -- Noah Peterham             12 Red Jacket                  FS   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Wray                 12 Rush-Henriet             36.97   1 
  2 Terrance Harley           11 Greece Athen             37.85   1 
  3 Justin Conklin            11 Bath-Haverli             38.69   1 
  4 Jason Wooten              12 Rush-Henriet             39.62   3 
  5 Rickey Miller             12 Spencerport              39.70   1 
  6 Julio Santos              11 Greece Athen             39.73   3 
  7 Markese Murphy            12 John Marshal             39.74   4 
  8 Keith Strander            11 Wilson Magne             39.79   1 
  8 Collin Burke              12 Wayland-Coho             39.79   2 
 10 Terrille Howard           12 School Of Th             40.15   5 
 11 Grant Tomasso             12 Greece Odyss             40.16   2 
 12 Victorin Kothor           12 Greece Odyss             40.19   1 
 13 Laurence Doucette         10 Fairport                 40.36   4 
 14 Aaron Nesmith             12 Wilson Magne             40.72   5 
 15 Alex Wiegand              11 Greece Athen             40.73   4 
 15 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Haverli             40.73   3 
 17 Ben Haszlauer             12 Wayland-Coho             40.75   2 
 18 Jared Gavin               11 Spencerport              40.84   4 
 19 Brandon Selbig            12 Wayland-Coho             40.93   3 
 20 Gus Lapresi               12 Brighton                 41.06   2 
 21 Bobby Exler               12 Rush-Henriet             41.18   1 
 22 Brian Shannon             11 Clyde-Savann             41.38   9 
 23 Joshua Baker              10 Spencerport              41.56   2 
 24 Anthony Marino            11 Wayne Centra             41.60   6 
 25 Elias Muka                11 Ben Franklin             41.71   5 
 26 Daron Roper               12 Rush-Henriet             41.94   5 
 27 Trey Fitzgerald           12 Bath-Haverli             42.02   5 
 28 Josh Ward                 12 Gananda                  42.05   4 
 29 Matt Schubmehl            12 Wayland-Coho             42.10   5 
 30 Steve Thull               12 Victor Centr             42.17   8 
 31 Taquan Hardaway           12 School Of Th             42.30   7 
 32 Alex Rozanov              12 Penfield                 42.34   6 
 33 Martel Robinson           12 John Marshal             42.46   5 
 34 John Zahkary              12 Brighton                 42.76   6 
 35 Dan Post                  10 Victor Centr             42.79   6 
 36 Wayne Parsons              9 Wayland-Coho             43.26   3 
 37 Alan Alvarado              9 Victor Centr             43.32   8 
 38 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport              43.49   7 
 39 Tyler Cannon-Bailey       12 Gananda                  43.68   8 
 40 Jose Diaz                 11 Wayne Centra             43.73   8 
 41 Lloyd Davis                9 Ben Franklin             43.88  12 
 42 Brandon Adler             10 East Rochest             43.94   9 
 43 Marrai Miller              9 Ben Franklin             43.97   9 
 44 Joe Dapolito               9 Clyde-Savann             44.23   8 
 45 William Black             11 Bath-Haverli             44.33   7 
 46 Luke Marvin               10 Bath-Haverli             44.57  11 
 47 Matt May                  11 Wayland-Coho             44.92   3 
 48 Noah Peterham             12 Red Jacket               45.02   9 
 49 Grant Gerlock             10 Red Jacket               45.09  10 
 50 Jonah Franciosa            9 East Rochest             45.14   8 
 51 Jon Novak                 10 Penfield                 45.15   6 
 52 Hunter Warren             11 North Rose-W             45.26  12 
 53 Jordan Warren             12 Brighton                 45.28  13 
 54 Brandan Deigel             9 Ben Franklin             45.33  11 
 55 Murray Wright             10 Bath-Haverli             45.46   9 
 56 Javaris Tramel            12 School Of Th             45.47  10 
 57 William Franceschi         9 Victor Centr             45.59  11 
 58 Konnor Houck              11 Victor Centr             45.89  11 
 59 Chris Jackson              9 Bishop Kearn             45.94  12 
 60 Sheldon Palmer            12 Wayland-Coho             45.97  11 
 61 Nicholas Hadgis           11 Bishop Kearn             46.13  12 
 62 Joe Massaro                9 Red Jacket               46.26  13 
 63 Tre Walters               10 Bath-Haverli             46.55  10 
 64 Matt Gebo                  9 Red Jacket               46.79  13 
 65 Nick Ahearn                9 Victor Centr             46.88  14 
 66 Tyler Andrus               9 Clyde-Savann             46.95  13 
 67 Nicholas Schrader          9 Clyde-Savann             47.42  15 
 68 Ethan Dorow                9 East Rochest             47.59  14 
 69 Brian Palamar             12 Bishop Kearn             47.68  13 
 70 Immanuel Butler           10 Greece Odyss             47.80  14 
 71 Joey Loffredo              9 Victor Centr             47.92  14 
 72 Justin Townsen            11 Wayne Centra             48.25  11 
 73 Dan Clark                  9 Red Jacket               48.50  14 
 74 Calvin Matthews            8 Bishop Kearn             48.53  16 
 75 Mike Rizzo                 9 Red Jacket               49.16  15 
 76 Shamar Cash                9 Ben Franklin             49.50  16 
 77 Malachi McNair             8 School Of Th             52.22  16 
 78 Bryce Muller              10 Bath-Haverli             52.54  17 
 79 Tyler VanEpps             10 Red Jacket               56.84  17 
 80 Louis James               11 Wayland-Coho           1:00.01  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith Pease               12 Greece Athen           1:27.05  
  2 Derek Swarthout           11 Penfield               1:29.79  
  3 Bobby Cooper              12 Gananda                1:31.15  
  4 Brandon Selbig            12 Wayland-Coho           1:31.28  
  5 Trent Wyland              11 Wayne Centra           1:31.85  
  6 Jon Jones                 11 North Rose-W           1:32.02  
  7 Luke Dengler              11 Fairport               1:32.16  
  8 Seamus Sargeant           11 Fairport               1:32.29  
  9 Anthony Nitche            12 Victor Centr           1:32.58  
 10 Julio Santos              11 Greece Athen           1:34.04  
 11 Andrew Monaco             11 Fairport               1:34.29  
 12 Bobby Exler               12 Rush-Henriet           1:35.31  
 13 Daniel Cole               11 Wayne Centra           1:36.66  
 14 Mason Vodacek             10 Brighton               1:36.84  
 15 Michael Bastedo           12 Clyde-Savann           1:37.02  
 16 Jared Gavin               11 Spencerport            1:37.38  
 17 Elias Muka                11 Ben Franklin           1:37.62  
 18 Brandon Jermyn            11 Spencerport            1:37.82  
 19 Wayne Parsons              9 Wayland-Coho           1:37.98  
 20 Josh Ward                 12 Gananda                1:38.27  
 21 Dane Martella-Tasick      12 Bishop Kearn           1:38.37  
 22 Ben McCarthy              11 Bath-Haverli           1:38.44  
 23 James White               11 Fairport               1:38.51  
 24 Macrea Kozody              9 Fairport               1:38.61  
 25 Jacob Jones               11 North Rose-W           1:38.63  
 26 Cole Gublo                 9 Greece Odyss           1:38.76  
 27 Donald Cobb               12 Wayland-Coho           1:38.88  
 28 Matt Schubmehl            12 Wayland-Coho           1:39.02  
 29 Brandon Kunnick           10 Victor Centr           1:39.39  
 30 Joe Reinhardt             11 Victor Centr           1:39.55  
 31 Ryan Early                12 North Rose-W           1:40.35  
 32 Tyler Cannon-Bailey       12 Gananda                1:40.72  
 33 Drew Schmitt               9 Brighton               1:40.78  
 34 tanner frieda              9 Wayne Centra           1:40.91  
 35 Ryan Daudelin             10 East Rochest           1:40.94  
 36 Brenden Mearns            11 Rush-Henriet           1:41.13  
 37 Tommy Kolaniewicz         11 Greece Athen           1:41.70  
 38 Andrew Doody               9 Red Jacket             1:42.39  
 39 Andy Rogers               11 Rush-Henriet           1:42.40  
 40 Chris Bosso                9 Penfield               1:43.12  
 41 Jon Novak                 10 Penfield               1:44.55  
 42 Lloyd Davis                9 Ben Franklin           1:45.70  
 43 Murray Wright             10 Bath-Haverli           1:45.92  
 44 Monty Harshfield          11 Red Jacket             1:46.47  
 45 Sheldon Palmer            12 Wayland-Coho           1:46.71  
 46 Alex Reynolds             12 Wayland-Coho           1:47.02  
 47 Tre Walters               10 Bath-Haverli           1:47.34  
 48 Justin Townsen            11 Wayne Centra           1:47.78  
 49 Alec Zalewski             10 East Rochest           1:48.40  
 50 Garrett Hoteling          10 Gananda                1:49.64  
 51 Ethan Dorow                9 East Rochest           1:50.15  
 52 Owen Marchand              9 Bishop Kearn           1:51.09  
 53 Jack Argento              10 East Rochest           1:59.36  
 54 Brandan Deigel             9 Ben Franklin           1:59.41  
 55 Mike Rizzo                 9 Red Jacket             2:05.52  
 56 Louis James               11 Wayland-Coho           2:07.49  
 57 Tyler VanEpps             10 Red Jacket             2:16.61  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith Pease               12 Greece Athen           2:38.09  
  2 Jack Scott                12 Fairport               2:42.75  
  3 Bobby Cooper              12 Gananda                2:47.79  
  4 Will Ronchetti            11 Brighton               2:49.19  
  5 Mike Mallow                9 Fairport               2:51.10  
  6 Andrew Penner             12 Fairport               2:52.60  
  7 Jason T. Hall             11 Victor Centr           2:53.56  
  8 Levi Malone               11 Wayland-Coho           2:55.27  
  9 Mason Vodacek             10 Brighton               2:55.96  
 10 Josh Roman                11 Fairport               2:56.74  
 11 Daniel Cole               11 Wayne Centra           2:58.47  
 12 Jacob Hanss               11 East Rochest           2:58.62  
 13 Cal Robinson              11 Penfield               2:58.91  
 14 Justin Young              11 Spencerport            2:59.25  
 15 Max Allen                 11 Fairport               3:00.88  
 16 Devan Halton              11 Red Jacket             3:01.67  
 17 Michael Bastedo           12 Clyde-Savann           3:05.08  
 18 Andrew Doody               9 Red Jacket             3:08.22  
 19 Danny Iadanza             11 Victor Centr           3:08.44  
 20 Tommy Kolaniewicz         11 Greece Athen           3:08.53  
 21 tanner frieda              9 Wayne Centra           3:17.28  
 22 Monty Harshfield          11 Red Jacket             3:18.25  
 23 Garrett Hoteling          10 Gananda                3:26.91  
 24 Jack Argento              10 East Rochest           3:36.37  
 25 Anthony Troiano            9 East Rochest           3:55.69  
 26 Brian Sikora              10 Bishop Kearn           4:08.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin Kerr                12 Wayne Centra           4:53.60  
  2 Josh Wolf                 12 Fairport               4:55.67  
  3 Tim Williams              10 Victor Centr           5:01.39  
  4 Justin Koch               12 Brighton               5:01.57  
  5 Drew Schmitt               9 Brighton               5:03.17  
  6 Jacob Hanss               11 East Rochest           5:03.75  
  7 Ryan Daudelin             10 East Rochest           5:14.83  
  8 Ben McCarthy              11 Bath-Haverli           5:15.35  
  9 Devan Halton              11 Red Jacket             5:17.00  
 10 Devon Powley              12 Spencerport            5:17.43  
 11 Malat Deu                 11 Ben Franklin           5:18.88  
 12 Chris Bosso                9 Penfield               5:20.01  
 13 Josh Zugnoni               9 Rush-Henriet           5:23.25  
 14 Garrett Hoteling          10 Gananda                5:35.36  
 15 Ben Knowlton               9 Red Jacket             5:35.45  
 16 Jordan Balls              12 Victor Centr           5:45.79  
 17 Cole Gublo                 9 Greece Odyss           5:48.06  
 18 James McGrath             11 Spencerport            5:51.28  
 19 Robert Grasso              9 Victor Centr           5:52.61  
 20 Noah Webb                  9 Victor Centr           5:52.65  
 21 Justin Flagg              10 Wayland-Coho           6:00.58  
 22 Nick Carfagno              9 Victor Centr           6:04.41  
 23 Jordan Love                7 Bishop Kearn           6:55.84  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin Kerr                12 Wayne Centra          10:30.91  
  2 Mike Kozlowski            11 Penfield              10:34.47  
  3 Mike Larkin               12 Rush-Henriet          10:49.86  
  4 Olivier Hatta             11 Fairport              10:50.41  
  5 George Mertens            11 Victor Centr          10:51.87  
  6 Mike Goebel               12 Victor Centr          10:51.99  
  7 Brian Swider              11 Fairport              10:59.83  
  8 Jack Gillooly             10 Penfield              11:01.17  
  9 David Grouse              11 Fairport              11:10.98  
 10 Devon Powley              12 Spencerport           11:11.83  
 11 Matt Eaton                11 Wheatland-Ch          11:29.02  
 12 James Light               11 Wayne Centra          11:31.38  
 13 Griffin Fitzsimmons          Victor Centr          11:33.73  
 14 David Rosell              11 Wayland-Coho          11:53.02  
 15 Ben Knowlton               9 Red Jacket            12:04.33  
 16 Josh Bolt                    Victor Centr          12:46.96  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               12 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.73   1 
  2 Elijah Harvey             10 John Marshal              8.24   1 
  3 Alex Wiegand              11 Greece Athen              8.47   1 
  4 Terrille Howard           12 School Of Th              8.48   1 
  4 Matt Barton               10 Victor Centr              8.48   1 
  6 Pat Jones                    Fairport                  8.86   1 
  7 Brandon Jermyn            11 Spencerport               9.13   1 
  8 Ryan Early                12 North Rose-W              9.72   2 
  9 William Estey             11 Penfield                  9.95   1 
 10 Jason Dunn                12 Fairport                  9.96   2 
 11 Joe Massaro                9 Red Jacket               10.31   2 
 12 Jalen Smith               12 School Of Th             10.40   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:39.38   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:41.60   1 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:44.20   3 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:45.19   1 
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:46.32   2 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:46.80   1 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       1:47.60   1 
  8 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:47.70   1 
  9 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:51.50   2 
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:52.01   2 
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:53.24   3 
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:56.92   3 
 13 Victor Central  'D'                                 1:58.27   3 
 14 Victor Central  'C'                                 2:00.90   2 
 15 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:01.35   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:49.36  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:51.74  
  3 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             4:06.79  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:12.99  
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:24.28  
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:24.79  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:52.18  
  2 Fairport  'B'                                       9:01.09  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       9:09.03  
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:40.53  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:46.71  
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:52.75  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Conklin            11 Bath-Haverli           6-00.00  
  2 Zach Simmons              12 Victor Centr          J6-00.00  
  3 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal           5-10.00  
  4 Brant Crouse              12 Fairport               5-08.00  
  5 Jared Mathews             10 Fairport               5-06.00  
  6 Connor Owen               10 Fairport               5-02.00  
  7 Aidan Murphy              12 Fairport               4-09.00  
  7 Noah Kujawski             12 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
  7 Joshua Baker              10 Spencerport            4-09.00  
 10 Jordan Balls              12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 10 Jordan Pasquale           11 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 -- Spencer Stokes            11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Christian Munson           8 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Dana Forsgren             11 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Forsgren             11 Fairport              10-06.00  
  2 Brian Matte               11 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
  3 Kyle Cymbal               12 Wayne Centra           9-06.00  
  3 Andrew Guglielmo          11 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
  5 Anthony Mitchell          12 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  5 Danny Schuhmacher         10 Penfield               9-00.00  
  5 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal           9-00.00  
  8 Alex Reynolds             12 Wayland-Coho           8-00.00  
  8 Steve Thull               12 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
 -- Dan Hart                  12 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victorin Kothor           12 Greece Odyss          19-03.25  
  2 Derek Thompson            12 Penfield              19-02.50  
  3 Adam Crumb                12 Wayne Centra          18-10.50  
  4 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Haverli          18-05.75  
  5 Malcolm Fowler            12 Rush-Henriet          18-05.50  
  6 Elijah Harvey             10 John Marshal          18-02.25  
  7 Trey Fitzgerald           12 Bath-Haverli          17-05.00  
  8 Robert Williams           12 Spencerport           17-03.25  
  9 Kemani Howard             11 Wilson Magne          16-10.25  
 10 Jonah Franciosa            9 East Rochest          15-11.25  
 10 Jordan Pasquale           11 Spencerport           15-11.25  
 12 Sam Abbott                10 Red Jacket            15-11.00  
 13 Xavier Bakari              9 Bishop Kearn          15-09.75  
 14 Justin Young              11 Spencerport           15-04.25  
 15 Noah Kujawski             12 Victor Centr          15-03.00  
 16 Scott Muscato              8 Bishop Kearn          15-00.00  
 17 Aurthur Robinson          12 John Marshal          13-11.25  
 18 Konnor Houck              11 Victor Centr          13-09.50  
 19 Dane Martella-Tasick      12 Bishop Kearn          13-07.75  
 20 Randy Parker               9 Rush-Henriet          13-06.25  
 21 Malachi McNair             8 School Of Th          13-04.25  
 22 Richard Arnaud            11 Rush-Henriet          13-02.50  
 23 Nick Ahearn                9 Victor Centr          13-02.00  
 24 Maxwell Reinagel          11 Spencerport           13-01.00  
 25 Cory White                 9 Clyde-Savann          12-04.25  
 26 Sam Cassano               12 Bishop Kearn          12-02.75  
 27 Phillip Bembry             8 Bishop Kearn          12-02.00  
 28 Jordan Love                7 Bishop Kearn          12-01.50  
 29 Dante Greene               8 Bishop Kearn          11-09.50  
 30 Paul Henry                10 Rush-Henriet          11-07.75  
 -- Kaleb Schaner             11 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Connor Owen               10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chauncey Scissum          12 Rush-Henriet          42-11.00  
  2 Brant Crouse              12 Fairport              39-02.50  
  3 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Haverli          39-02.00  
  4 Zach Simmons              12 Victor Centr          37-04.00  
  5 Spencer Stokes            11 Penfield              35-06.50  
  6 Jared Mathews             10 Fairport              33-03.50  
  7 Brian Palamar             12 Bishop Kearn          33-01.50  
  8 Noah Kujawski             12 Victor Centr          32-07.50  
  9 Dan Hart                  12 Bishop Kearn          26-09.50  
 -- Elias Muka                11 Ben Franklin              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley Hayes              12 North Rose-W          48-03.50  
  2 David Kukfa               12 Penfield              43-00.50  
  3 Valanti Marou             12 Rush-Henriet          42-09.25  
  4 Christian Johnson         10 Victor Centr          41-08.00  
  5 Colton Trammel            11 Victor Centr          41-01.50  
  6 Frank Donalds             12 Ne/Nw Coll P          40-07.00  
  7 Josh Bozeat               11 Clyde-Savann          40-06.00  
  8 Mike Mintel               12 Victor Centr          39-08.50  
  9 Ryan LaFountain           12 East Rochest          39-07.25  
 10 Eliot Leubner             12 Rush-Henriet          38-02.00  
 11 Josh Saxton               12 Rush-Henriet          37-00.50  
 12 Matt Johnson              12 Victor Centr          36-09.50  
 13 Gary Culotta              11 Wayne Centra          35-11.75  
 14 Aidan Murphy              12 Fairport              35-05.50  
 15 Chris Jackson              9 Bishop Kearn          35-04.75  
 16 Ryan Tolpa                11 Red Jacket            32-10.00  
 17 Richard Nickles           12 Clyde-Savann          32-07.75  
 17 Leonard Pickney           12 School Of Th          32-07.75  
 19 Sam Abbott                10 Red Jacket            32-04.75  
 20 Derrek Mann               10 Clyde-Savann          32-04.00  
 21 Sam Cassano               12 Bishop Kearn          32-03.75  
 22 Justin Townsen            11 Wayne Centra          31-02.50  
 23 Brian Sikora              10 Bishop Kearn          30-09.50  
 24 Alec Zalewski             10 East Rochest          30-07.00  
 25 Nicholas Galbier           9 Victor Centr          30-04.75  
 26 Shawn LaMere              12 East Rochest          30-03.50  
 27 Aurthur Robinson          12 John Marshal          30-00.00  
 28 Andrew Nussbaum           10 Victor Centr          29-04.50  
 29 Zack Deangelis               Clyde-Savann          29-02.50  
 30 Ivan Gonzalez             12 School Of Th          28-11.00  
 31 Russell Militello            Victor Centr          27-03.00  
 32 Austin Kunnick            10 Victor Centr          26-11.50  
 33 Michael LoBrutto          11 North Rose-W          26-04.25  
 34 Maxwell Reinagel          11 Spencerport           26-01.50  
 35 Titus Jones                8 Bishop Kearn          25-08.50  
 36 Ed Murray                 11 Romulus               24-08.50  
 37 Bryce Kennedy              9 Wayland-Coho          21-09.25  
 38 Ben Kennard                7 Bishop Kearn          17-10.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Derse             11 Wayne Centra              7.57   1 
  2 Myles Watts               10 Rush-Henriet              7.59   1 
  3 Tahjmiir Lewis            10 Rush-Henriet              7.79   1 
  4 Calvin Nguyen             12 Fairport                  7.80   1 
  5 Ryan Camera               11 Greece Athen              7.81   1 
  6 Swilley Jordan             9 Spencerport               7.93   1 
  7 Alec Mohney                9 Penfield                  8.02   2 
  7 Kesean Haten              11 Wilson Magne              8.02   2 
  9 Joe Howie                 11 Greece Athen              8.04   2 
 10 Colby Warren              10 Brighton                  8.11   2 
 11 Zach Mangiafesto           9 Greece Odyss              8.20   4 
 12 Joesph Romangnolo          9 Spencerport               8.37   2 
 13 Liam Mears                 9 Spencerport               8.39   3 
 14 Api Tharmalingham          9 Brighton                  8.42   3 
 15 Tucker Marvin              9 Brighton                  8.43   3 
 16 Tyler Adler                8 East Rochest              8.46   5 
 17 Alfred Malomo             10 Brighton                  8.49   3 
 18 Ryan Hickey                9 Spencerport               8.53   5 
 19 Mark Butler                9 Brighton                  8.58   4 
 20 David Balcer               9 Romulus                   8.61   5 
 21 Palluconi Micheal          9 Spencerport               8.70   3 
 22 Chris Ipolito              9 Brighton                  8.94   5 
 23 Jacob Hansen              11 Penfield                  9.34   5 
 24 Justin Gage                9 Romulus                   9.37   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andy Lew                  12 Rush-Henriet             42.24   1 
  2 Myles Watts               10 Rush-Henriet             43.29   1 
  3 Calvin Nguyen             12 Fairport                 43.74   1 
  4 Ryan Camera               11 Greece Athen             44.85   1 
  5 Alec Mohney                9 Penfield                 45.08   1 
  6 Alex Dykes                11 Rush-Henriet             46.31   2 
  7 Tyler Secor               10 Fairport                 46.48   2 
  8 Joe Howie                 11 Greece Athen             46.56   4 
  9 Thomas Pink               10 Fairport                 46.76   2 
 10 Eric Austin                9 Rush-Henriet             46.85   1 
 11 Kesean Haten              11 Wilson Magne             46.96   3 
 11 Tahjmiir Lewis            10 Rush-Henriet             46.96   4 
 13 Liam Mears                 9 Spencerport              48.17   2 
 14 Namyun Kim                   Brighton                 48.68   3 
 15 Tucker Marvin              9 Brighton                 49.09   3 
 16 Api Tharmalingham          9 Brighton                 49.40   1 
 17 Ryan Hickey                9 Spencerport              50.01   4 
 18 Tyler Adler                8 East Rochest             50.97   4 
 19 Theodore Cegelski         11 Penfield                 52.72   4 
 20 Brian Reagan              10 Rush-Henriet             53.38   5 
 21 Nathan Bahr                9 Rush-Henriet             53.69   4 
 22 Chris Ipolito              9 Brighton                 54.78   5 
 23 Justin Gage                9 Romulus                  55.40   5 
 24 Dennis DeVaughnte          9 Rush-Henriet             55.42   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albert Muoio              10 Rush-Henriet           1:39.96  
  2 Andy Lew                  12 Rush-Henriet           1:43.84  
  3 Ethan Fisher              10 Greece Athen           1:44.26  
  4 Mason Minerva              9 Brighton               1:49.80  
  5 Alfonso Martinez           9 Rush-Henriet           1:51.25  
  6 Zachary DeMay              8 East Rochest           1:51.73  
  7 Daniel Simmonds            9 Rush-Henriet           1:56.19  
  8 Bo Harris                    Brighton               1:57.77  
  9 Shawn Carpenter            9 Penfield               2:00.31  
 10 Nicholas Jelfo            10 Rush-Henriet           2:01.97  
 11 Brian Reagan              10 Rush-Henriet           2:02.83  
 12 Jake Wray                 10 Rush-Henriet           2:06.62  
 13 David Balcer               9 Romulus                2:10.94  
 14 Nathan Bahr                9 Rush-Henriet           2:11.62  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albert Muoio              10 Rush-Henriet           2:59.44  
  2 Anthony Scalise            9 Fairport               3:01.56  
  3 Ethan Fisher              10 Greece Athen           3:16.12  
  4 Harrison Kesel            11 Fairport               3:21.74  
  5 Daniel Gamez              11 Rush-Henriet           3:36.49  
  6 Todd Consadine             9 Fairport               3:41.68  
  7 Tyler Eaton                9 Rush-Henriet           3:45.61  
  8 Jacob Furtner             11 Rush-Henriet           3:47.38  
  9 Connor Wuertzer           11 Rush-Henriet           3:47.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Enis                11 Brighton               5:08.24  
  2 Clayton Robinson          10 Fairport               5:08.97  
  3 Jake Hunt                 11 Fairport               5:17.60  
  4 Jeremiah Piersante        11 Brighton               5:18.87  
  5 Rob Brooks                 9 Fairport               5:22.42  
  6 Zachary DeMay              8 East Rochest           5:45.77  
  7 Mason Minerva              9 Brighton               5:51.69  
  8 Shawn Carpenter            9 Penfield               6:26.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Heyer                 9 Penfield              11:36.74  
  2 Andy Seidman              11 Penfield              12:16.26  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Dykes                11 Rush-Henriet             10.41   1 
  2 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet             11.17   1 
  3 Eric Austin                9 Rush-Henriet             11.21   1 
  4 Daniel Simmonds            9 Rush-Henriet             11.99   1 
  5 Dennis DeVaughnte          9 Rush-Henriet             12.21   2 
  6 Cory Ward                 11 Rush-Henriet             12.52   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'C'                                       1:59.68  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 2:02.59  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:32.35  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'C'                                       9:46.94  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:48.34  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00  
  2 Devin Woodyard             9 Brighton               4-09.00  
  3 David Balcer               9 Romulus                4-06.00  
  3 Eric Austin                9 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Derse             11 Wayne Centra          15-09.25  
  2 Theodore Cegelski         11 Penfield              11-01.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Derse             11 Wayne Centra          33-04.50  
  2 Ricky Zugnoni             10 Rush-Henriet          30-02.50  
  3 Thomas Pink               10 Fairport              28-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swilley Jordan             9 Spencerport           33-04.25  
  2 Jacob Hansen              11 Penfield              32-05.00  
  3 Charles Steuerwald        11 Penfield              29-00.00  
  4 Chris Doak                11 Fairport              28-00.50  
  5 Palluconi Micheal          9 Spencerport           27-02.50  
  6 Joesph Romangnolo          9 Spencerport           26-11.75  
  7 Mark Butler                9 Brighton              26-04.75  
  8 Cory Ward                 11 Rush-Henriet          24-08.75  
  9 Alfred Malomo             10 Brighton              24-00.00  
 10 Mutahir Mustahsan         10 Rush-Henriet          21-01.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ian ciulla                 8 Wayne Centra             54.67  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ian ciulla                 8 Wayne Centra           2:04.51