Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2012 08:49 PM
                   RIT Early Season Invitational - 12/6/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S  7.39  2010        Samantha Mitchell                           
                 8.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diahann Cuevo             SR Geneseo St.               8.14q                  2 
  2 Anna Dambacher            FR Fredonia St.              8.18q                  1 
  3 Casey Oliphant            FR Daemen                    8.21q                  1 
  4 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                  8.25q                  5 
  5 Miasia Hilliman           SO Alfred                    8.27q                  5 
  6 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis              8.33q                  4 
  7 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis              8.42q                  4 
  8 Alexis Perez              JR Fredonia St.              8.49q                  2 
  9 Hope Ridenour             So R. I. T.                  8.49                   1 
 10 Joleen Barrett            SO Daemen                    8.52                   4 
 11 Jillian Sosnowski         SO Daemen                    8.53                   4 
 12 Sibongile Chisi           SO Nazareth                  8.54                   3 
 13 Gabrielle Villar          So R. I. T.                  8.55                   2 
 14 Sarah Kalish              SO Fredonia St.              8.63                   5 
 15 Natalie May               Sr R. I. T.                  8.66                   3 
 16 Aimee Bacher              FR Geneseo St.               8.67                   2 
 17 Patricia Banahene         NA Unat-Alfred               8.75                   5 
 18 Jahlisa Williams          FR Cobleskill                8.82                   5 
 19 Marguerite Hughes         Fr R. I. T.                  8.86                   4 
 20 Amanda Gordon             Sr R. I. T.                  8.90                   5 
 21 Valerie VanHoesen         Fr R. I. T.                  8.92                   3 
 22 Meghan Devine             SO Fredonia St.              8.95                   1 
 23 Alyssa Ratajczak          So R. I. T.                  9.00                   2 
 24 Taylor Harkness           Fr R. I. T.                  9.05                   3 
 25 Christiana Mott           FR Geneseo St.               9.06                   5 
 26 Rebecca Lavernoich        Fr R. I. T.                  9.09                   1 
 27 April Meier               Jr R. I. T.                  9.11                   4 
 28 Samantha Stein            So R. I. T.                  9.17                   2 
 29 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis              9.17                   1 
 30 Kelly Preston             FR Geneseo St.               9.20                   3 
 31 Solomia Myshchuk          SO St. John Fis              9.31                   3 
 32 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis              9.36                   4 
 33 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis              9.40                   1 
 34 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis              9.61                   3 
 35 Joelle Heiligenthaler     FR St. John Fis              9.85                   4 
 36 Indira Warner             SO Alfred                   10.74                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  RIT School: S  7.39  2010        Samantha Mitchell                           
                 8.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Diahann Cuevo             SR Geneseo St.               8.14                  
  2 Anna Dambacher            FR Fredonia St.              8.19                  
  3 Miasia Hilliman           SO Alfred                    8.22                  
  4 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis              8.24                  
  5 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                  8.25                  
  6 Casey Oliphant            FR Daemen                    8.32                  
  7 Alexis Perez              JR Fredonia St.              8.44                  
  8 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis              8.47                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 26.03  2007        LaKeisha Perez                              
                26.90  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Casey Oliphant            FR Daemen                   27.10                   2 
  2 Diahann Cuevo             SR Geneseo St.              27.34                   1 
  3 Miasia Hilliman           SO Alfred                   27.94                   1 
  4 Hope Ridenour             So R. I. T.                 27.97                   1 
  5 Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill               28.26                   1 
  6 Amanda Rusek              FR Daemen                   28.49                   3 
  7 Hannah Hughes             SO Geneseo St.              28.70                   3 
  8 Jordyn Larkins            SR Alfred                   28.88                   1 
  9 Aimee Bacher              FR Geneseo St.              29.05                   2 
 10 Amanda Gordon             Sr R. I. T.                 29.10                   3 
 11 Patricia Banahene         NA Unat-Alfred              29.37                   2 
 12 Valerie VanHoesen         Fr R. I. T.                 29.38                   3 
 13 Rebecca Lavernoich        Fr R. I. T.                 29.39                   4 
 14 Rachel Wolcott            SO St. John Fis             29.42                   5 
 15 Joleen Barrett            SO Daemen                   29.52                   4 
 16 Joelle Traub              FR St. John Fis             29.54                   5 
 17 Marguerite Hughes         Fr R. I. T.                 29.74                   2 
 18 Christiana Mott           FR Geneseo St.              29.92                   4 
 19 Carey Murzynski           FR Geneseo St.              29.94                   4 
 20 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis             31.11                   5 
 21 Katherine Wendt           FR Cobleskill               32.92                   7 
 22 Indira Warner             SO Alfred                   36.89                   7 
 23 Destinee De La Cruz       SO Alfred                   38.11                   7 
 24 Dhanlleline Vargas        SO Alfred                   40.04                   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 58.17  2005        Danielle Simmons                            
                60.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley           SO Nazareth                 61.88                   1 
  2 Hannah Hughes             SO Geneseo St.              62.29                   1 
  3 Princess Joefield         FR Cobleskill               62.96                   1 
  4 Quashanda Barnes          SO Cobleskill               63.53                   1 
  5 Stephanie Newman          FR Geneseo St.              63.94                   3 
  6 Molly McGaley             SO Geneseo St.              64.31                   2 
  7 Lindsay Jones             FR St. John Fis             64.73                   4 
  8 Angela Richter            SO Fredonia St.             65.93                   1 
  9 Kenzie Coon               FR Nazareth                 66.37                   2 
 10 Jordyn Larkins            SR Alfred                   66.77                   4 
 10 Kate Durr                 FR Nazareth                 66.77                   2 
 12 Natalie Ruiz              FR Geneseo St.              67.06                   3 
 13 Amanda Rusek              FR Daemen                   67.20                   3 
 14 Kelsey Travers            SO Fredonia St.             67.59                   2 
 15 Destinee De La Cruz       SO Alfred                 1:28.53                   4 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 76.01  2005        Danielle Simmons                            
              1:22.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amanda White              So R. I. T.               1:24.32                  
  2 Nicole Greer              SO Nazareth               1:31.26                  
  3 Stephanie Czaja           JR Daemen                 1:47.84                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 3:01.24  2011        Nicole Varble                             
                3:08.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Havens           JR Cobleskill             3:14.35                  
  2 Kaylin Beiter             So R. I. T.               3:14.80                  
  3 Alicia Sutphin            Fr R. I. T.               3:16.34                  
  4 Katie Tresino             FR Fredonia St.           3:18.14                  
  5 Brooke Nolan              FR Daemen                 3:19.31                  
  6 Amy Becker                Fr R. I. T.               3:20.09                  
  7 Katrijn Moulin            Sr R. I. T.               3:20.11                  
  8 Emily Knaul               Fr R. I. T.               3:20.44                  
  9 Chinessa Ekweremuba       SO Geneseo St.            3:21.21                  
 10 Shannon Dalton            FR Alfred                 3:21.87                  
 11 Lauren Kotas              FR Fredonia St.           3:22.91                  
 12 Erin Johnstone            Sr R. I. T.               3:25.15                  
 13 Megan Karpie              Fr R. I. T.               3:25.32                  
 14 Noelle Thompson           JR Daemen                 3:26.27                  
 15 Rachel Zoyhofski          Sr R. I. T.               3:26.84                  
 16 Alyssa Alex               FR Cobleskill             3:29.95                  
 17 Erin Bucci                Fr R. I. T.               3:30.14                  
 18 Sarah Rocco               SO Fredonia St.           3:32.68                  
 19 Lexi Pace                 SO Daemen                 3:32.76                  
 20 Morgan Flick              FR Alfred                 3:33.63                  
 21 Megan Jenney              FR Cobleskill             3:34.29                  
 22 Chantal Fauteux           FR Cobleskill             3:34.30                  
 23 Lena Reginelli            SO St. John Fis           3:39.67                  
 24 Katie Saxton              SO St. John Fis           3:39.69                  
 25 Stephanie Guzelak         SO St. John Fis           3:40.83                  
 26 Julianna Holland          SO St. John Fis           3:44.00                  
 27 Yonette Perry             FR Cobleskill             3:45.74                  
 28 Braa Elkhidir             SO Nazareth               3:56.75                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 5:12.19  2007        Adrienne Gagnier                          
                5:16.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Smith              SR Geneseo St.            5:06.03 ECAC             
  2 Keira Wood                SO Geneseo St.            5:06.06 ECAC             
  3 Cailin Kowalewski         SR Geneseo St.            5:08.28 ECAC             
  4 Shannon Murphy            FR Geneseo St.            5:14.34 ECAC             
  5 Sarah Coon                FR St. John Fis           5:32.75                  
  6 Becky Greiner             Fr R. I. T.               5:39.71                  
  7 Jordan Weir               FR Daemen                 5:39.85                  
  8 Tracie Forrester          SO Alfred                 5:40.59                  
  9 Danielle Marino           So R. I. T.               5:40.85                  
 10 Kristine Reed             Fr R. I. T.               5:42.47                  
 11 Amanda Solly              NA Fredonia St.           5:57.44                  
 12 Blair Meeson              FR Nazareth               5:57.45                  
 13 Devon Donatello           FR St. John Fis           6:00.43                  
 14 Sarah Harrington          FR St. John Fis           6:01.29                  
 15 Kirsten Schoenborn        JR Nazareth               6:04.92                  
 16 Shannon Davis             JR St. John Fis           6:08.25                  
 17 Meredith Nugent           FR Fredonia St.           6:11.82                  
 18 Melissa Coombs            FR Daemen                 6:13.06                  
 19 Kristal Rowe              FR Nazareth               6:20.78                  
 20 Erin Hannah               SO Daemen                 6:27.93                  
 21 Mary Losito               JR Nazareth               6:29.03                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 18:05.23  2007        Trisha Sliker                            
                18:44.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Dole               Sr R. I. T.              19:28.01                  
  2 Chelsea Haag              SR Fredonia St.          20:31.68                  
  3 Anna Bower                Jr R. I. T.              20:45.21                  
  4 Katie Mutter                 Unattached            20:47.86                  
  5 Lindsay Rynders           JR Fredonia St.          21:41.65                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S  8.36  2008        LaKeisha Perez                              
                 9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hoh               JR Geneseo St.               9.55q                  2 
  2 Hailey Burkhart           So R. I. T.                  9.72q                  2 
  3 Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                    9.75q                  1 
  4 Hailey Griewisch          SO Fredonia St.             10.01q                  1 
  5 Natalie May               Sr R. I. T.                 10.19q                  1 
  6 Lindsay Jones             FR St. John Fis             10.23q                  2 
  7 Towi Kuberka              JR Geneseo St.              10.24q                  2 
  8 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth                 10.48q                  2 
  9 Morgan Stefanik           FR Daemen                   10.51                   2 
 10 Quashanda Barnes          SO Cobleskill               10.70                   1 
 11 Meg Harding               SO St. John Fis             10.84                   1 
 12 Elizabeth De Monte        JR Alfred                   11.01                   2 
 13 Katherine Wendt           FR Cobleskill               11.34                   1 
 14 Joelle Heiligenthaler     FR St. John Fis             12.26                   2 
 15 Stephanie Czaja           JR Daemen                   12.31                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  RIT School: S  8.36  2008        LaKeisha Perez                              
                 9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Hoh               JR Geneseo St.               9.63                  
  2 Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                    9.77                  
  3 Hailey Burkhart           So R. I. T.                  9.91                  
  4 Hailey Griewisch          SO Fredonia St.             10.19                  
  5 Towi Kuberka              JR Geneseo St.              10.28                  
  6 Lindsay Jones             FR St. John Fis             10.35                  
  7 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth                 10.46                  
  8 Natalie May               Sr R. I. T.                 10.61                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 1:46.46  2010                                                  
                         Mitchell, Arday, Peterson, Adams                  
                1:50.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:50.41 ECAC              1 
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:53.28                   2 
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         1:55.21                   1 
  4 R. I. T.  'A'                                       1:55.58                   1 
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    1:56.75                   1 
  6 R. I. T.  'B'                                       2:01.76                   2 
  7 Alfred  'B'                                         2:09.87                   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 4:06.99  2009                                                  
                         A. Arday, N. Varble, A. Dupra, J. Putney          
                4:09.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:22.36                   2 
  2 R. I. T.  'A'                                       4:23.17                   1 
  3 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:27.65                   1 
  4 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   4:29.98                   1 
  5 Alfred  'A'                                         4:31.90                   1 
  6 R. I. T.  'B'                                       4:37.07                   2 
  7 Fredonia St.  'B'                                   4:39.86                   2 
  8 St. John Fisher  'B'                                4:42.93                   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 9:39.95  2005                                                  
                         Trisha Sliker, A. Gagnier, K. Palermo, D. Simmons 
               10:12.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    9:28.39 ECAC             
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                               10:37.48                  
  3 R. I. T.  'A'                                      10:45.49                  
  4 R. I. T.  'B'                                      10:50.76                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 1.55m  1993        Kristina Schulze                            
                1.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth De Monte        JR Alfred                   1.53m          5-00.25 
  2 Jessica Shumway           SR Geneseo St.             J1.53m          5-00.25 
  2 Lisa Knab                 SO St. John Fis            J1.53m          5-00.25 
  4 Taylor Harkness           Fr R. I. T.                J1.53m          5-00.25 
  5 Kayleigh Wasielewski      FR Fredonia St.             1.48m          4-10.25 
  6 Bridget Dunbar            FR Nazareth                 1.43m          4-08.25 
  6 Quashanda Barnes          SO Cobleskill               1.43m          4-08.25 
  8 Michaela Hacker           SO St. John Fis             1.38m          4-06.25 
  8 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis             1.38m          4-06.25 
 10 Courtney Pitman           FR Nazareth                 1.33m          4-04.25 
 -- Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                      NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 3.25m  2009        Carol Melice                                
                3.20m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Graudons          JR Alfred                   3.33m ECAC    10-11.00 
  2 Kelci Yousett             JR Fredonia St.             3.03m          9-11.25 
  3 Sibongile Chisi           SO Nazareth                 2.88m          9-05.25 
  4 Olivia Kurbs              FR Fredonia St.            J2.88m          9-05.25 
  5 Danyelle Redmond          FR St. John Fis             2.58m          8-05.50 
  6 Melissa Lam               SO Geneseo St.              2.43m          7-11.50 
  7 Alyssa Ratajczak          So R. I. T.                 2.32m          7-07.25 
 -- Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Solomia Myshchuk          SO St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Samantha Chesnut          FR Fredonia St.                NH                  
 -- Kelly Preston             FR Geneseo St.                 NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 5.63m  2010        Jennifer Adams                              
                5.15m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                 5.18m ECAC    17-00.00 
  2 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             4.94m         16-02.50 
  3 Rebecca Graudons          JR Alfred                   4.83m         15-10.25 
  4 Gabrielle Villar          So R. I. T.                 4.82m         15-09.75 
  5 Jessica Strozyk           JR Fredonia St.             4.81m         15-09.50 
  6 Amanda Entress            FR Nazareth                 4.72m         15-06.00 
  7 Mackenzie Neal            Jr R. I. T.                 4.63m         15-02.25 
  8 Corine Pettit             JR Alfred                   4.62m         15-02.00 
  9 Skylar Sostack            Fr R. I. T.                 4.57m         15-00.00 
 10 Andrea Miller             Fr R. I. T.                 4.53m         14-10.50 
 11 Taylor Harkness           Fr R. I. T.                 4.46m         14-07.75 
 12 Melissa Lam               SO Geneseo St.              4.43m         14-06.50 
 13 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis             4.34m         14-03.00 
 14 Kelly Preston             FR Geneseo St.              4.33m         14-02.50 
 15 Jillian Sosnowski         SO Daemen                   4.29m         14-01.00 
 16 Morgan Stefanik           FR Daemen                   4.28m         14-00.50 
 17 Julianna Holland          SO St. John Fis             4.18m         13-08.75 
 18 Amanda Littere            FR Daemen                   4.05m         13-03.50 
 19 Mariah Burkhard           FR Daemen                   4.03m         13-02.75 
 20 Kylie Bierman             FR Alfred                   3.85m         12-07.75 
 -- Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                    FOUL                  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 10.96m  2010        Jasmine Maisonet                           
                10.85m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelci Yousett             JR Fredonia St.            10.45m         34-03.50 
  2 Meghan Devine             SO Fredonia St.            10.25m         33-07.50 
  3 Amanda Entress            FR Nazareth                10.21m         33-06.00 
  4 Corine Pettit             JR Alfred                  10.11m         33-02.00 
  5 Kylie Bierman             FR Alfred                   9.64m         31-07.50 
  6 Samantha Stein            So R. I. T.                 9.27m         30-05.00 
  7 Andrea Miller             Fr R. I. T.                 9.14m         30-00.00 
  8 Morgan Stefanik           FR Daemen                   8.97m         29-05.25 
 -- Jessica Strozyk           JR Fredonia St.              FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 13.53m  2003        Allison Griggs                             
                11.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Desens             SO Fredonia St.            11.26m         36-11.50 
  2 Kathleen Goodberlet       JR Fredonia St.            11.19m         36-08.50 
  3 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            11.14m         36-06.75 
  4 Ashley Pinette            JR Daemen                  10.21m         33-06.00 
  5 Hailey Burkhart           So R. I. T.                 9.77m         32-00.75 
  6 Elizabeth Sofia           Jr R. I. T.                 9.76m         32-00.25 
  7 Rebecca Brower            SO Cobleskill               9.68m         31-09.25 
  8 Jennifer Kirsch           JR Alfred                   9.66m         31-08.50 
  9 Kelly-Jo Beck             SR Alfred                   9.63m         31-07.25 
  9 Kari Blatz                SR Alfred                   9.63m         31-07.25 
 11 Elyssa Slawinski          SO Geneseo St.              9.61m         31-06.50 
 12 Kirstin Cook              SR Alfred                   9.52m         31-03.00 
 13 Francesca Cutrona         FR Daemen                   9.11m         29-10.75 
 14 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis             8.96m         29-04.75 
 14 Danielle Breslin          Sr R. I. T.                 8.96m         29-04.75 
 16 Heather Rickman           FR Fredonia St.             8.89m         29-02.00 
 17 Mariah Burkhard           FR Daemen                   8.79m         28-10.25 
 18 Catherine Sentiff         FR Nazareth                 8.53m         28-00.00 
 19 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                 8.49m         27-10.25 
 20 Meaghan Gallery           FR Geneseo St.              8.48m         27-10.00 
 21 Alyssa Goot               SO Alfred                   8.33m         27-04.00 
 22 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis             8.19m         26-10.50 
 23 Sarah Stoltzfus           Fr R. I. T.                 7.88m         25-10.25 
 24 Stephanne Henzler         SO Cobleskill               6.95m         22-09.75 
 25 Dhanlleline Vargas        SO Alfred                   5.68m         18-07.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 16.36m  2006        Allison Griggs                             
                14.05m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sofia           Jr R. I. T.                13.31m         43-08.00 
  2 Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis            13.07m         42-10.75 
  3 Loren Metzger             JR Fredonia St.            12.98m         42-07.00 
  4 Jessica McClean           JR Fredonia St.            12.96m         42-06.25 
  5 Kathleen Goodberlet       JR Fredonia St.            12.90m         42-04.00 
  6 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            12.71m         41-08.50 
  7 Nicole Desens             SO Fredonia St.            12.57m         41-03.00 
  8 Elyssa Slawinski          SO Geneseo St.             12.17m         39-11.25 
  9 Heather Rickman           FR Fredonia St.            12.16m         39-10.75 
 10 Stephanne Henzler         SO Cobleskill              11.48m         37-08.00 
 11 Jenna Fiacco              SO Fredonia St.            11.31m         37-01.25 
 12 Rebecca Brower            SO Cobleskill              10.96m         35-11.50 
 13 Sarah Stoltzfus           Fr R. I. T.                10.89m         35-08.75 
 14 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                10.46m         34-04.00 
 15 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            10.07m         33-00.50 
 16 Heather Irish                Unattached               9.86m         32-04.25 
 17 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis             9.20m         30-02.25 
 18 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis             8.82m         28-11.25 
 19 Meaghan Gallery           FR Geneseo St.              8.74m         28-08.25 
 20 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis             8.67m         28-05.50 
 21 Catherine Sentiff         FR Nazareth                 7.22m         23-08.25 
 -- Danielle Breslin          Sr R. I. T.                  FOUL                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S  6.60  2010        Zach Loughery                               
                 7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khyle Dimino              SR Unattached                7.11q                  3 
  2 Melique Garcia            SO Cobleskill                7.16q                  5 
  3 Justin Rodriguez          FR St. John Fis              7.29q                  4 
  4 Chris Lopez               SR Alfred                    7.32q                  1 
  5 Cameron Lee               Sr R. I. T.                  7.32q                  3 
  6 Zach Pfister              Sr R. I. T.                  7.40q                  3 
  7 Drake Wilson              So R. I. T.                  7.41q                  2 
  8 Nicholas Posimato         FR Geneseo St.               7.42q                  1 
  9 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis              7.44                   2 
 10 Ian Besso                 SR Geneseo St.               7.47                   2 
 11 Derek Echevarria          SR Alfred                    7.52                   4 
 12 Mykel Ferguson            JR Alfred                    7.53                   5 
 13 Kelvin Griffith           FR Cobleskill                7.54                   4 
 14 Nicholas Perez            So R. I. T.                  7.55                   4 
 15 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis              7.56                   5 
 16 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis              7.58                   5 
 17 Michael Whelton           Fr R. I. T.                  7.61                   3 
 18 Mukhtar Barros            FR Cobleskill                7.62                   1 
 19 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis              7.66                   4 
 20 Marcus Mersereau          JR Nazareth                  7.68                   4 
 21 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      So R. I. T.                  7.69                   3 
 22 Gregory Matos             FR Alfred                    7.74                   2 
 23 Alberto Camacho           Fr R. I. T.                  7.80                   2 
 24 Jacob Popple              SO St. John Fis              7.82                   3 
 25 Michael Keegan            Jr R. I. T.                  7.86                   4 
 26 Joe Cronin                So R. I. T.                  7.87                   5 
 27 Brent Chase               Fr R. I. T.                  7.88                   1 
 28 Richard Kemp              FR Cobleskill                7.91                   2 
 29 Matthew Witte             Fr R. I. T.                  7.91                   4 
 30 Marshall DeGarmo          SO Geneseo St.               7.92                   1 
 31 Travis Emery              So R. I. T.                  8.03                   1 
 32 Brian Smith               FR St. John Fis              8.09                   1 
 33 Anthony Crowder-Davis     FR Alfred                    8.12                   2 
 34 Patrick Krangbaye         FR Alfred                    8.53                   3 
 -- Andrew Catalano           SO Geneseo St.                 FS                   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  RIT School: S  6.60  2010        Zach Loughery                               
                 7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melique Garcia            SO Cobleskill                7.15                  
  2 Khyle Dimino              SR Unattached                7.17                  
  3 Chris Lopez               SR Alfred                    7.21                  
  4 Justin Rodriguez          FR St. John Fis              7.26                  
  5 Nicholas Posimato         FR Geneseo St.               7.35                  
  6 Zach Pfister              Sr R. I. T.                  7.38                  
  7 Cameron Lee               Sr R. I. T.                  7.44                  
  8 Drake Wilson              So R. I. T.                  7.49                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 22.86  2010        Brecht Moulin                               
                22.80  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Javante Coley             SO Cobleskill               23.04                   1 
  2 Melique Garcia            SO Cobleskill               23.29                   1 
  3 Khyle Dimino              SR Unattached               23.32                   2 
  4 Justin Rodriguez          FR St. John Fis             23.78                   4 
  5 Keilan McMillan-Moss      FR Cobleskill               23.96                   3 
  6 Jeremy Weaver             SR Alfred                   24.02                   2 
  7 Liam Collins              JR Geneseo St.              24.13                   3 
  8 Kelvin Griffith           FR Cobleskill               24.17                   3 
  9 Tchabelino Azimyt         FR Alfred                   24.18                   9 
 10 Thomas Moade Jr.          FR Cobleskill               24.21                   1 
 11 Mike Andrews              So R. I. T.                 24.21                   3 
 12 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             24.47                   5 
 13 Godfrey Asante            FR Cobleskill               24.51                   1 
 14 Brian Ogilvie             FR Fredonia St.             24.52                   2 
 15 Eric Hambleton            Fr R. I. T.                 24.69                   6 
 16 Taylor Drake              NA Unat-Alfred              24.69                  10 
 17 Nicholas Posimato         FR Geneseo St.              24.77                   2 
 18 LaVaughn Garland          FR Cobleskill               24.91                   5 
 19 Nick Accuosti             So R. I. T.                 24.93                   5 
 20 Mykel Ferguson            JR Alfred                   25.08                   6 
 21 Desmond Lewis             FR Alfred                   25.10                  10 
 22 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             25.18                   8 
 23 Tyrese Bryant             SO St. John Fis             25.28                   7 
 24 Marcus Mersereau          JR Nazareth                 25.30                   7 
 25 Matthew Witte             Fr R. I. T.                 25.50                   5 
 26 James McDowell            SO St. John Fis             25.53                   7 
 27 Alberto Camacho           Fr R. I. T.                 25.61                   6 
 28 Joseph Bernardez          FR Cobleskill               25.69                  10 
 29 Jared Simonelli           Fr R. I. T.                 25.72                   7 
 30 Kyle Rogers               SO St. John Fis             25.73                   8 
 31 Brent Chase               Fr R. I. T.                 25.73                   6 
 32 Jacob Popple              SO St. John Fis             26.00                   7 
 33 Justin Contestabile       FR Cobleskill               26.22                   9 
 34 Brian Smith               FR St. John Fis             27.21                   9 
 35 Anthony Crowder-Davis     FR Alfred                   27.88                   8 
 36 Matt Staples              SR St. John Fis             29.79                   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 48.94  2010        Brecht Moulin                               
                50.70  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Javante Coley             SO Cobleskill               52.28                   1 
  2 Jeremy Weaver             SR Alfred                   52.94                   1 
  3 Thomas Moade Jr.          FR Cobleskill               52.96                   1 
  4 Miguel Paulino            SO Cobleskill               52.97                   2 
  5 Trevor Wilkes             FR St. John Fis             53.04                   3 
  6 Andrew Hayes              FR Geneseo St.              53.45                   3 
  7 Jeremy Kozlowski          FR Fredonia St.             53.47                   3 
  8 Ron Wasik                 SR Fredonia St.             54.01                   2 
  9 Robert Battaglia          JR St. John Fis             54.17                   5 
 10 Mike Andrews              So R. I. T.                 54.18                   2 
 11 Eric Hambleton            Fr R. I. T.                 54.59                   3 
 12 Nick Accuosti             So R. I. T.                 54.80                   4 
 13 Travis Moulton            SO Fredonia St.             54.93                   4 
 14 LaVaughn Garland          FR Cobleskill               55.02                   5 
 15 Andrew Catalano           SO Geneseo St.              55.04                   4 
 16 Alex Brennan              JR Fredonia St.             55.14                   2 
 17 Auste Graham              FR Cobleskill               55.40                   2 
 18 Dylan Cassidy             FR St. John Fis             55.62                   7 
 19 James McDowell            SO St. John Fis             56.89                   5 
 20 Jared Simonelli           Fr R. I. T.                 58.10                   4 
 21 Terric Johnson            FR Nazareth                 58.66                   5 
 22 Jordan Sellers            Fr R. I. T.                 58.99                   5 
 23 Aaron Miazga              JR St. John Fis             59.19                   6 
 24 Mark Massaro              SR St. John Fis             63.62                   6 
 25 Josh Zimmerman            SO St. John Fis             63.63                   6 
 26 Matt Staples              SR St. John Fis             66.65                   7 
 27 Ethan Litz                FR St. John Fis             68.59                   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 65.16  2009        Matt Marion                                 
                68.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Caryl Brunner             Sr R. I. T.                 69.80                   1 
  2 Philip Schierer           SR Nazareth                 69.95                   1 
  3 Randy Brito               SR Alfred                   70.25                   1 
  4 Peter Thorpe              Sr R. I. T.                 71.83                   2 
  5 Vincent Melia             FR Fredonia St.             73.38                   2 
  6 Joseph Bernardez          FR Cobleskill               74.32                   3 
  7 Brendan Kirschbaum        Fr R. I. T.                 74.92                   2 
  8 Jed Kovalovsky            SO Fredonia St.             75.40                   1 
  9 Joseph Marotta            SR Cobleskill               78.40                   3 
 10 Alec Gillio               FR Cobleskill             1:24.49                   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 2:28.74  2008        Mike Hardbarger                           
                2:34.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Matt Giannino             Jr R. I. T.               2:31.81 ECAC             
  2 Anthony George            JR Geneseo St.            2:36.22                  
  3 Adam Irr                  Sr R. I. T.               2:36.57                  
  4 Nathaniel DeBoever        JR Geneseo St.            2:37.38                  
  5 Nolan Rummel              JR Alfred                 2:38.10                  
  6 Aidan Steiger             Fr R. I. T.               2:39.52                  
  7 Zach Nelson               Sr R. I. T.               2:40.53                  
  8 Andrew Bernardo           So R. I. T.               2:40.69                  
  9 Jesse Mintz               JR Fredonia St.           2:42.61                  
 10 Jeremy Cook                5 R. I. T.               2:43.02                  
 11 Thomas Benner             Sr R. I. T.               2:43.61                  
 12 Corey Pepero              SR Daemen                 2:43.73                  
 13 Jon Pelzar                Fr R. I. T.               2:46.08                  
 14 Travis Enser                 Daemen                 2:51.87                  
 15 Terel Marshburn           SO Alfred                 2:54.68                  
 16 Jeffrey Mangiafesto       FR St. John Fis           2:56.38                  
 17 Ben Campbell              FR Alfred                 3:16.24                  
 18 Mark Howland              FR Alfred                 3:40.38                  
 -- Matthew Czajka            SO St. John Fis                DQ                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 4:10.70  2009        Mike Hardbarger                           
                4:22.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mike Kurvach               5 R. I. T.               4:28.15                  
  2 Collin Mulcahy            FR Fredonia St.           4:29.59                  
  3 Billy Gabriel             SO Geneseo St.            4:30.08                  
  4 Anthony Piacentini        JR Fredonia St.           4:36.26                  
  5 Evan Magnussen            SO St. John Fis           4:37.17                  
  6 Samuel Rondeau            Jr R. I. T.               4:38.81                  
  7 Brett Smith               SR Daemen                 4:40.24                  
  8 Matt Herbert              SO St. John Fis           4:40.25                  
  9 Eric Mikols               FR St. John Fis           4:44.38                  
 10 Eddie Potter              JR Alfred                 4:48.24                  
 11 Kyle Reid                 So R. I. T.               4:49.11                  
 12 Adam Bradley              JR St. John Fis           4:50.23                  
 13 Adrian Hamouda            So R. I. T.               4:50.70                  
 14 Joseph Marsico            Fr R. I. T.               4:52.19                  
 15 Sam Harbol                FR St. John Fis           4:56.49                  
 16 Michael Lape              FR Cobleskill             4:58.41                  
 17 John Greiner              FR St. John Fis           4:58.61                  
 18 Zach Eustance             SO Daemen                 5:00.52                  
 19 Jordan Hill               Sr R. I. T.               5:01.88                  
 20 Michael Badger            SO Cobleskill             5:02.51                  
 21 Kevin Jablonski           SO St. John Fis           5:03.36                  
 22 Vince Ippolito            SO St. John Fis           5:09.57                  
 23 Zach Hilt                 SO St. John Fis           5:11.30                  
 24 Mark Howland              FR Alfred                 6:12.94                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 14:28.66  1994        Kevin Collins                            
                15:20.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Moynihan             SO Geneseo St.           15:38.93                  
  2 Ben Casto                 So R. I. T.              15:46.10                  
  3 Peter Fekete              SR Nazareth              15:46.74                  
  4 Michael Peterson          Jr R. I. T.              15:47.24                  
  5 Michael Krenzer           Sr R. I. T.              16:15.06                  
  6 Benjamin Kier             Sr R. I. T.              17:01.57                  
  7 Casey Swartz              FR Fredonia St.          17:34.03                  
  8 Chris Cancilla Jr.        FR Cobleskill            19:55.57                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S  7.44  1993        Tom Peeples                                 
                 8.55  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Williams             FR Fredonia St.              8.54qECAC              2 
  2 Carl Caughell             SR Fredonia St.              8.59q                  1 
  3 Cameron Lee               Sr R. I. T.                  8.63q                  3 
  4 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis              8.72q                  2 
  5 Zach Pfister              Sr R. I. T.                  8.84q                  4 
  6 Benjamin Kelley           Jr R. I. T.                  8.93q                  1 
  7 Keilan McMillan-Moss      FR Cobleskill                8.96q                  4 
  8 Nicholas Hoffman          SR Geneseo St.               9.21q                  3 
  9 Aidan Fullerton           FR Geneseo St.               9.56                   3 
 10 Justin Contestabile       FR Cobleskill                9.61                   1 
 11 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                    9.95                   4 
 12 Joseph Marotta            SR Cobleskill                9.96                   1 
 13 Dan Miranda               SR Nazareth                 10.23                   2 
 14 Dylan Cassidy             FR St. John Fis             10.27                   2 
 15 Arash Memarzadeh Zahedan  Fr R. I. T.                 10.34                   2 
 16 Jamey Wagner              Fr R. I. T.                 10.53                   1 
 17 Dylan Schuler             So R. I. T.                 10.99                   3 
 18 Carlos Castro             Fr R. I. T.                 12.01                   4 
 -- Anthony Bailey            FR Cobleskill                  DQ                   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  RIT School: S  7.44  1993        Tom Peeples                                 
                 8.55  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Williams             FR Fredonia St.              8.48 ECAC             
  2 Carl Caughell             SR Fredonia St.              8.53 ECAC             
  3 Cameron Lee               Sr R. I. T.                  8.61                  
  4 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis              8.68                  
  5 Zach Pfister              Sr R. I. T.                  8.90                  
  6 Benjamin Kelley           Jr R. I. T.                  9.02                  
  7 Nicholas Hoffman          SR Geneseo St.               9.25                  
  8 Keilan McMillan-Moss      FR Cobleskill                9.41                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 1:31.56  2010                                                  
                         Moulin, Sealander, Schiavone, Webb                
                1:34.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 R. I. T.  'A'                                       1:35.08                   1 
  2 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    1:36.00                   1 
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:37.84                   2 
  4 Alfred  'A'                                         1:39.22                   1 
  5 St. John Fisher  'B'                                1:39.77                   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 3:19.25  2010                                                  
                         B. Moulin, Jon Sealnder, Chris Webb, M. Marion    
                3:26.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alfred  'A'                                         3:31.19                   1 
  2 R. I. T.  'A'                                       3:35.17                   1 
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:37.54                   2 
  4 R. I. T.  'B'                                       3:38.67                   2 
  5 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:38.75                   1 
  6 Fredonia St.  'B'                                   3:41.87                   1 
  7 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:42.06                   1 
  8 R. I. T.  'C'                                       3:54.35                   2 
  9 St. John Fisher  'B'                                3:59.87                   3 
 10 St. John Fisher  'D'                                4:01.61                   3 
 11 St. John Fisher  'C'                                4:03.86                   3 
 12 Alfred  'B'                                         4:09.75                   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 7:54.68  2004                                                  
                         Adam Cross, J. Williamson, R. Pancoast, C. Howard 
                8:09.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 R. I. T.  'A'                                       8:36.58                  
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                8:39.92                  
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         8:58.31                  
  4 R. I. T.  'C'                                       8:59.19                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 2.03m  1976        Willie Barkley                              
                1.93m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jamie Dorren              So R. I. T.                 2.03m ECAC     6-08.00 
  2 Eric Riley                SO St. John Fis             1.98m ECAC     6-06.00 
  3 Isaiah Cassin             JR Alfred                   1.93m ECAC     6-04.00 
  3 Keilan McMillan-Moss      FR Cobleskill               1.93m ECAC     6-04.00 
  5 Andrew Athias             So R. I. T.                 1.88m          6-02.00 
  6 Adrian Bergere            FR Geneseo St.             J1.88m          6-02.00 
  7 Luke Taverne              SO Geneseo St.             J1.88m          6-02.00 
  8 Phil Longo                SO Geneseo St.              1.83m          6-00.00 
  8 Taylor Drake              NA Unat-Alfred              1.83m          6-00.00 
  8 Mykel Ferguson            JR Alfred                   1.83m          6-00.00 
 11 Michael Whelton           Fr R. I. T.                 1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 Aidan Fullerton           FR Geneseo St.              1.73m          5-08.00 
 13 James Mule                FR Alfred                   1.68m          5-06.00 
 -- Justin Contestabile       FR Cobleskill                  NH                  
 -- Rajab Curtis              Fr R. I. T.                    NH                  
 -- Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 5.16m  2011        Mike Dempsey                                
                4.55m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ben Goebel                JR Fredonia St.             4.25m         13-11.25 
  2 Jake Pasanen              JR Geneseo St.              4.10m         13-05.25 
  3 Joe Cronin                So R. I. T.                 3.95m         12-11.50 
  3 Eric Bennett                 Extreme Perf             3.95m         12-11.50 
  5 Thornton Machia           FR Cobleskill              J3.95m         12-11.50 
  5 Nicholas Perez            So R. I. T.                J3.95m         12-11.50 
  7 Austin Witmer             FR Cobleskill              J3.95m         12-11.50 
  8 Michael Kist              Fr R. I. T.                 3.80m         12-05.50 
  8 Max Rogan                 FR Fredonia St.             3.80m         12-05.50 
 10 Scott Porter              Fr R. I. T.                 3.65m         11-11.75 
 10 Ben Becker                Fr R. I. T.                 3.65m         11-11.75 
 12 Chris McKechney           So R. I. T.                 3.50m         11-05.75 
 13 Jeremy Franclemont        SO Alfred                   3.35m         10-11.75 
 13 Michael Whelton           Fr R. I. T.                 3.35m         10-11.75 
 -- Corey Miskell             So R. I. T.                    NH                  
 -- Andrew Stapleton             Daemen                      NH                  
 -- Robert Ralyea             FR Daemen                      NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 7.01m  1985        John Rowles                                 
                6.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marquis Moore             Sr R. I. T.                 6.88m ECAC    22-07.00 
  2 Andrew Athias             So R. I. T.                 6.70m ECAC    21-11.75 
  3 Kenton Connors            Fr R. I. T.                 6.39m         20-11.75 
  4 Phil Longo                SO Geneseo St.              6.34m         20-09.75 
  5 Alex Brennan              JR Fredonia St.             6.25m         20-06.25 
  6 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis             6.24m         20-05.75 
  7 Mykel Ferguson            JR Alfred                   6.21m         20-04.50 
  8 Mukhtar Barros            FR Cobleskill               6.17m         20-03.00 
  9 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      So R. I. T.                 6.15m         20-02.25 
 10 Nathan Epolito            FR Alfred                   6.10m         20-00.25 
 11 Khiary Gayle              FR Nazareth                 6.08m         19-11.50 
 12 James Mule                FR Alfred                   6.00m         19-08.25 
 13 Anthony Bailey            FR Cobleskill               5.98m         19-07.50 
 14 Richard Kemp              FR Cobleskill               5.96m         19-06.75 
 15 Aidan Fullerton           FR Geneseo St.              5.90m         19-04.25 
 16 Samuel Rugg               SO Daemen                   5.87m         19-03.25 
 17 Jason DiNola              So R. I. T.                 5.86m         19-02.75 
 18 Arash Memarzadeh Zahedan  Fr R. I. T.                 5.62m         18-05.25 
 19 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   5.47m         17-11.50 
 20 Isaiah Cassin             JR Alfred                   5.46m         17-11.00 
 21 Jamey Wagner              Fr R. I. T.                 5.45m         17-10.75 
 22 Dylan Schuler             So R. I. T.                 5.34m         17-06.25 
 23 Andrew Stapleton             Daemen                   5.27m         17-03.50 
 24 Gregory Matos             FR Alfred                   5.19m         17-00.50 
 25 Anthony Crowder-Davis     FR Alfred                   5.17m         16-11.50 
 26 Desmond Lewis             FR Alfred                   4.82m         15-09.75 
 27 Carlos Castro             Fr R. I. T.                 4.72m         15-06.00 
 28 Patrick Krangbaye         FR Alfred                   3.95m         12-11.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 14.39m  1975        Fred Clark                                 
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gary Jones                   Extreme Perf            14.04m ECAC    46-00.75 
  2 Khiary Gayle              FR Nazareth                13.80m ECAC    45-03.50 
  3 Jamie Dorren              So R. I. T.                13.18m         43-03.00 
  4 Richard Kemp              FR Cobleskill              13.17m         43-02.50 
  5 Mukhtar Barros            FR Cobleskill              12.96m         42-06.25 
  6 Liam Collins              JR Geneseo St.             12.90m         42-04.00 
  7 Namib Harris              JR Cobleskill              12.53m         41-01.50 
  8 Anthony Bailey            FR Cobleskill              12.36m         40-06.75 
  9 James Mule                FR Alfred                  12.32m         40-05.00 
 10 Samuel Rugg               SO Daemen                  12.30m         40-04.25 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 15.82m  2009        Tim Wesley                                 
                14.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mark Fox                  SO Daemen                  13.91m         45-07.75 
  2 Michael Haynes            Sr R. I. T.                13.81m         45-03.75 
  3 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            13.30m         43-07.75 
  4 Brendan Murphy            SR Geneseo St.             13.13m         43-01.00 
  5 Joseph Duermeyer          FR Alfred                  12.56m         41-02.50 
  6 Lucas Marshall            SO Alfred                  12.48m         40-11.50 
  7 Phillip Caruso            FR Alfred                  12.44m         40-09.75 
  7 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                12.44m         40-09.75 
  9 Jake Saxton               Fr R. I. T.                12.23m         40-01.50 
 10 Brandon D'Amato           SO Daemen                  12.19m         40-00.00 
 11 Vincent Flynn             Fr R. I. T.                11.88m         38-11.75 
 12 Steven Arni               Sr R. I. T.                11.87m         38-11.50 
 13 Kevin Geiser              FR Fredonia St.            11.75m         38-06.75 
 13 Prince Sundiata Guerra    Jr R. I. T.                11.75m         38-06.75 
 15 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            11.40m         37-05.00 
 16 Christopher Chippero      Jr R. I. T.                11.22m         36-09.75 
 17 Matthew DeNovio           Jr R. I. T.                11.11m         36-05.50 
 18 Sean Terry                Fr R. I. T.                11.00m         36-01.25 
 19 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            10.32m         33-10.25 
 20 Kiel Skelly               SO Alfred                  10.15m         33-03.75 
 21 Joshua Ross               FR Alfred                  10.14m         33-03.25 
 22 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            10.02m         32-10.50 
 23 Sean O'Brien              FR Daemen                   9.80m         32-02.00 
 24 Dylan Ulm                 Fr R. I. T.                 9.25m         30-04.25 
 25 Daniel Conway             So R. I. T.                 9.07m         29-09.25 
 26 Dylan Schuler             So R. I. T.                 7.42m         24-04.25 
 27 Jamey Wagner              Fr R. I. T.                 7.01m         23-00.00 
 28 Carlos Castro             Fr R. I. T.                 6.84m         22-05.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 17.08m  2011        Brian Walker                               
                15.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brendan Murphy            SR Geneseo St.             15.43m ECAC    50-07.50 
  2 Michael Haynes            Sr R. I. T.                13.94m         45-09.00 
  3 William Duncanson         FR Geneseo St.             12.93m         42-05.25 
  4 Max Radley                SR Fredonia St.            12.57m         41-03.00 
  5 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            12.31m         40-04.75 
  6 Christopher Chippero      Jr R. I. T.                11.44m         37-06.50 
  7 Steven Arni               Sr R. I. T.                11.08m         36-04.25 
  8 Jake Saxton               Fr R. I. T.                10.93m         35-10.50 
  9 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                 9.68m         31-09.25 
 10 Sean Terry                Fr R. I. T.                 9.57m         31-04.75 
 11 Daniel Conway             So R. I. T.                 9.11m         29-10.75 
 12 Matthew DeNovio           Jr R. I. T.                 8.41m         27-07.25 
 13 Dylan Ulm                 Fr R. I. T.                 6.98m         22-11.00