Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2013 08:48 PM
                   RWTL--CDE - Var Only - 1 Event - 2/1/2013                   
                                Univ Rochester                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport             7.44       7.67   1 
  2 Anquanette Jordan         11 Ben Franklin            8.10       8.01   1 
  3 Lora Lindor                9 Ne/Nw Coll P            8.15       8.06   2 
  4 Bri'aja Hartzog            9 Ne/Nw Coll P            8.30       8.15   3 
  5 Malika BenSalama           9 Greece Arcad            8.16       8.23   2 
  6 Jiya Grayson              10 Wilson Magne            8.39       8.24   3 
  7 Jamellah Craven           10 School Of Th            8.18       8.29   2 
  8 Juanna Mason               7 Bishop Kearn            8.33       8.36   3 
  9 Amonie DiRoma             12 Spencerport             8.38       8.42   3 
 10 Imani Celestine           10 School Of Th            8.61       8.53   4 
 11 Chanel Odum                8 School Of Th                       8.59   5 
 12 Gabrielle Reid            12 East Irondeq            8.80       8.65   5 
 13 Taylor Burgos              9 Ne/Nw Coll P            8.70       8.70   4 
 14 Amari Richardson          10 Lyons                   8.95       8.75   5 
 15 Crystal Brownell          11 Lyons                   9.20       9.08   6 
 16 Kiaira Anglero            11 East Irondeq            9.10       9.12   6 
 -- Christina Aaron           11 Wilson Magne            7.92         DQ   1  Plastic/spikes
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              11 Livonia                44.70      45.93   1 
  2 Nicole Matteson           11 Greece Arcad           45.00      46.76   1 
  3 Aryana Anderson            9 East Irondeq           46.13      46.97   1 
  4 Courtney Seeger            8 East Irondeq           47.54      47.66   2 
  5 Emily Strong              10 Lyons                  46.46      48.22   2 
  6 Kisha Baker                9 Ben Franklin           47.80      48.53   3 
  7 Erica Eck                 11 Livonia                49.02      49.49   3 
  8 Brittany Jordan           11 Spencerport            47.12      50.63   2 
  9 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    7 Bishop Kearn           52.36      50.90   5 
 10 Jennifer Meyn             10 Williamson C           50.56      52.50   4 
 11 Diana Cervantes           11 Williamson C           51.27      53.05   4 
 12 Lindsay Cipolla           10 Perry Centra         1:07.00      53.81   5 
 13 Anna Reale                10 Lyons                  54.43      53.96   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes            12 Charlotte HS         1:48.28    1:50.96  
  2 Joyce Parker              10 School Of Th         1:51.85    1:51.56  
  3 Sarah Finzer              10 Wayne Centra         1:52.48    1:54.35  
  4 Melinda Vilarinho         11 Wayne Centra         1:53.75    1:54.50  
  5 Jena Eaton                10 Williamson C         1:53.00    1:54.74  
  6 Natalie Wagner            11 Wayne Centra         2:02.43    2:00.67  
  7 Katy Lowe                  9 Livonia              2:01.03    2:01.95  
  8 Carina Giannini            7 School Of Th         2:05.02    2:04.54  
  9 Dana Owens                 8 East Irondeq         2:05.81    2:04.67  
 10 Kaitlyn VanOrman          11 Livonia              2:04.41    2:05.32  
 11 Lexi Bouchard              9 Wayne Centra         2:05.09    2:07.31  
 12 Courtney Hall             11 Lyons                2:20.00    2:20.87  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C         3:08.89    3:11.03  
  2 Stephanie Wojnowski       10 East Irondeq         3:18.14    3:19.58  
  3 Alexandra Shipman         12 Livonia              3:25.57    3:26.01  
  4 Kristin Jermyn            11 Spencerport          3:42.12    3:44.80  
  5 Elise Coon                 8 East Irondeq         4:00.49    3:48.57  
  6 Megan Dildine             10 Williamson C         3:44.33    3:54.17  
  7 Gabby Sheeley             10 Livonia              4:04.77    4:07.85  
  8 Amanda Blackburn           9 Lyndonville          4:35.24    4:19.35  
 -- Mariah Liedmann           11 Williamson C         3:32.12         DQ   Earrings
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Veronica Wojnowski         8 East Irondeq         5:18.10    5:22.70  
  2 Heather Kramberg          12 Williamson C         5:38.18    5:34.85  
  3 Amanda Booth              10 Wayland-Coho         5:25.00    5:53.60  
  4 Marcella Del Plato        11 Williamson C         5:50.64    6:06.83  
  5 Jade LaClair              10 Wayland-Coho         6:35.33    6:31.84  
  6 Anne Galbraith            10 Lyons                6:18.43    6:31.93  
  7 Victoria Lezette          11 Greece Arcad         6:27.42    6:48.25  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Stremick           10 Greece Arcad        12:39.59   13:45.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julie Shevlin             12 Greece Arcad            9.55       9.66   1 
  2 Casey Leader              11 Spencerport            10.00      10.06   1 
  3 Micalah Klejment          12 Williamson C           10.45      10.36   1 
  4 Cassidy Hadcock            9 Wayne Centra           11.03      10.69   3 
  5 Emily Means               10 Wayne Centra           10.99      10.77   2 
  6 Kate Ford                 10 Livonia                11.29      10.87   2 
  7 Mary Armstrong             9 Lyons                  12.20      11.42   3 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            10 Wayne Centra         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2 Jenna Siracuse            11 Wayne Centra         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  4 Claire Donovan             8 Williamson C         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  5 Shelby Guinness            8 East Irondeq         4-04.00    3-09.00  
  6 Jyl Russotti               7 Bishop Kearn         3-09.00    3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Babb            11 Spencerport          8-03.00    8-06.00  
  2 Marissa Apollonio         11 Livonia              8-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 Briana Freeman            11 East Irondeq         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Jamie Dodge               11 Williamson C         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Abby Merritt              12 East Irondeq         7-06.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport         14-11.50   16-08.25  
  2 Tori Mason                11 Williamson C        13-08.00   13-02.00  
  3 Ashley Jackson            11 Spencerport         12-07.50   12-10.50  
  4 Brooke Ruffell             9 Williamson C        12-11.00   12-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Kurtic             12 Honeoye Fall        37-04.50   35-05.75  
  2 Ezgi Dilek                12 Greece Arcad        31-09.00   30-07.50  
  3 Chinue Omeri              10 East Irondeq        30-08.00   28-04.50  
  4 Kira McCall               11 Williamson C        28-09.25   27-04.25  
  5 Amanda Falkner            11 Greece Arcad        29-09.50   26-06.25  
  6 Tylea McCarthy-Walker      9 Williamson C        23-00.00   25-01.50  
  7 Kelly Loucks              10 Livonia             25-09.50   24-02.00  
  8 Gwen Vary                 12 Bloomfield          24-05.25   23-08.25  
  9 Miranda Thompson          10 Williamson C        25-11.00   23-07.00  
 10 Lynette Collazo           12 Spencerport         20-09.00   22-11.25  
 11 Kaitlynn Merritt          10 East Irondeq        22-00.75   22-04.25  
 12 Krista Reger              11 Spencerport         22-09.25   21-07.00  
 13 Emily Snyder              11 Lyons               22-05.25   21-04.75  
 14 Marisa Bernardi           11 Bishop Kearn        21-02.00   20-08.00  
 15 Alicia Murrell            11 Lyons               23-10.50   20-07.25  
 16 Elizabeth Seeber          10 Livonia             20-00.00   18-09.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karly Byron               12 Williamson C        10:23.54   10:21.98  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keith Strander            11 Wilson Magne            6.91       6.83   1 
  2 Jeremiah Ortiz            12 East Irondeq            7.09       6.95   1 
  3 Darius McClendon          12 Greece Arcad            6.91       7.02   1 
  4 Marrai Miller              9 Ben Franklin            7.06       7.11   1 
  5 Kemani Howard             11 Wilson Magne            7.16       7.16   2 
  6 Aaron Nesmith             12 Wilson Magne            7.17       7.23   2 
  7 Lewis Williams            12 East Irondeq            7.11       7.26   2 
  8 Antonio Rios              10 Wilson Magne            7.46       7.29   6 
  9 Scott Muscato              8 Bishop Kearn            7.33       7.29   3 
 10 Omari Brown               12 East Irondeq            7.21       7.33   3 
 11 Lavelle Howard            11 Greece Arcad            7.39       7.40   5 
 12 Twonzaye Gamble           11 Charlotte HS            7.41       7.41   5 
 13 Xavier Daniels             9 East Irondeq            7.50       7.45   7 
 14 Junior Morris             11 East Irondeq            7.36       7.46   4 
 15 Joshua Baker              10 Spencerport             7.30       7.48   3 
 16 Kyle Coburn               11 Spencerport             7.45       7.51   6 
 17 Jake Violante              9 Greece Arcad            7.44       7.51   6 
 18 Josh Henderson            10 Livonia                 7.45       7.52   6 
 19 Dante Greene               8 Bishop Kearn            7.65       7.54   7 
 20 Richard Hagins            11 East Irondeq            7.40       7.55   5 
 21 Donald Turner             12 School Of Th            7.74       7.83   7 
 22 Joseph Kasinge            11 Bishop Kearn            8.21       8.32   8 
 23 Malachi McNair             8 School Of Th            8.34       8.50   8 
 -- Xavier Merrill            12 Ne/Nw Coll P            7.20         DQ   2  Earring
 -- Justice Jackson-Dean      11 Charlotte HS            7.36         DQ   4  Illegal waistband
 -- Javaris Tramel            12 School Of Th            7.54         DQ   7  Jewelry
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad           38.91      39.95   2 
  2 Justin Frazier            10 Charlotte HS           39.11      40.88   2 
  3 Rickey Miller             12 Spencerport            37.90      41.27   1 
  4 Shawn Morris              11 Lyons                  40.27      41.39   3 
  5 Jhamoi Phillips           11 Charlotte HS           39.13      41.46   2 
  6 Anthony Marino            11 Wayne Centra           41.06      41.67   4 
  7 Dustin Ngo                10 Greece Arcad           40.96      41.83   3 
  8 Gabe Rodriguez            12 Geneseo                39.75      42.10   3 
  9 Matt Schubmehl            12 Wayland-Coho           41.52      42.81   4 
 10 Devon Traas               10 Williamson C           42.41      44.28   4 
 11 Nicholas Hadgis           11 Bishop Kearn           45.41      45.25   6 
 12 Dalton Cerbone            11 Lyndonville            45.24      45.69   5 
 13 Andrew Freeman            10 Livonia                43.08      45.81   5 
 14 Calvin Matthews            8 Bishop Kearn           46.94      46.36   6 
 15 Zack Mamroe               10 Wayne Centra           45.51      46.53   6 
 16 Brandon Deigel             9 Ben Franklin           44.53      56.78   5 
 -- Byron Hearst              10 Greece Arcad           36.71         DQ   1  Illegal uniform
 -- Earl Williams             11 Charlotte HS           38.12         DQ   1  Illegal Uniform
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Sperr                12 Williamson C         1:31.10    1:31.70  
  2 Trent Wyland              11 Wayne Centra         1:29.90    1:31.78  
  3 Stanley Exeart            10 Charlotte HS         1:33.25    1:37.96  
  4 Momoh Kamara               9 School Of Th         1:34.81    1:38.24  
  5 Elias Muka                11 Ben Franklin         1:36.38    1:39.24  
  6 Josh Ward                 12 Gananda              1:36.26    1:39.56  
  7 Donald Cobb               12 Wayland-Coho         1:36.41    1:39.58  
  8 Jared Gavin               11 Spencerport          1:35.22    1:40.43  
  9 Kyle Richards             10 East Irondeq         1:51.00    1:40.76  
 10 Tamere Kendrick           10 Charlotte HS         1:33.28    1:41.51  
 11 Tyler Cannon-Bailey       12 Gananda              1:37.48    1:43.18  
 12 Adam Wangler               9 Williamson C         1:39.97    1:44.95  
 13 Lloyd Davis                9 Ben Franklin         1:42.11    1:45.09  
 14 Ian Cullia                 8 Wayne Centra         2:00.44    2:08.52  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominic Freudenvoll       12 Greece Arcad         2:46.25    2:55.94  
  2 Tyvearl Williams          10 Charlotte HS         3:10.45    3:06.26  
  3 Justin Schramm             8 Greece Arcad         2:59.15    3:06.87  
  4 Matt Linsner              12 Livonia              3:04.89    3:10.19  
  5 Everson Proche            11 Charlotte HS         3:09.14    3:11.17  
  6 Matthew Faulkenberry       8 Livonia              3:05.29    3:12.79  
  7 Sam Cook                  10 Lyons                3:08.28    3:13.09  
  8 Tristen Devlin            10 Lyons                3:15.02    3:17.60  
  9 Dyquone Gamble            12 Charlotte HS         3:11.93    3:22.42  
 10 James McGrath             11 Spencerport          3:25.00    3:24.62  
 11 Andrew Fitzgerald          9 Williamson C         3:15.92    3:25.39  
 12 Brendon Apo                9 Charlotte HS         3:11.22    3:25.43  
 13 Owen Marchand              9 Bishop Kearn         3:18.60    3:25.62  
 14 Jordan Love                7 Bishop Kearn         3:44.69    3:49.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bobby Cooper              12 Gananda              4:46.42    4:47.92  
  2 Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra         4:44.68    4:51.32  
  3 Malcolm Erdogan           12 Spencerport          4:51.52    4:53.62  
  4 Gyasi Lake                11 East Irondeq         4:45.00    4:57.90  
  5 James Light               11 Wayne Centra         5:00.41    4:58.08  
  6 Bradley Overacre          12 Lyons                5:00.85    4:59.11  
  7 Tanner Frieda              9 Wayne Centra         5:10.45    5:14.25  
  8 Logan Ellis               11 Livonia              5:11.77    5:14.32  
  9 Garrett Hoteling          10 Gananda              5:22.47    5:22.31  
 10 Devon Powley              12 Spencerport          5:12.26    5:22.38  
 11 Levi Malone               11 Wayland-Coho         5:02.89    5:24.97  
 12 Nick Liddle               10 Williamson C         5:38.35    5:41.56  
 13 David Rosell              11 Wayland-Coho         5:28.86    5:43.04  
 14 Matt Lauster              10 Lyons                6:00.38    5:55.92  
 15 Jason Walls               10 Livonia              5:55.83    6:02.58  
 16 Ian Youngs                12 Williamson C         6:06.77    6:07.24  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Kerr                12 Wayne Centra        10:15.02   10:24.44  
  2 Kyle Gallo                11 Wayne Centra        10:27.94   10:48.65  
  3 Quinton Schill            11 Greece Arcad        10:18.98   11:06.05  
  4 Derek Smith               10 Greece Arcad        11:08.87   11:30.66  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abe Van Hoover            11 Williamson C            8.29       8.72   1 
  2 Brandon Jermyn            11 Spencerport             9.08       8.89   1 
  3 Tyler Viele               11 Wayne Centra           10.50      10.14   2 
  4 Nathan Lucia              10 Lyons                  10.22      10.18   2 
  5 Brian Palamar             12 Bishop Kearn           10.36      11.20   2 
  6 Charlie Dobbins           10 Lyons                  10.02      11.50   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan Short               11 Greece Arcad         5-08.00    6-01.00  
  2 Eric Zemaitis             11 Spencerport          5-08.00    5-07.00  
  3 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr         5-08.00    5-05.00  
  3 Matt Ford                 10 Greece Arcad         5-06.00    5-05.00  
  5 Brenden Feeney            11 Greece Arcad         5-06.00    5-03.00  
  6 Jermaine Felton           10 School Of Th         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  6 Austin Ayers              10 Livonia              5-06.00    5-00.00  
  8 Jordan Pasquale           11 Spencerport          4-06.00    4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Curran                11 Williamson C        13-06.00   13-00.00  
  2 Kyle Cymbal               12 Wayne Centra        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  3 Aric Sprague              10 Williamson C        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  4 Drew McUmber              11 Lyons               10-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 Anthony Mitchell          12 Spencerport          9-06.00   10-00.00  
  6 Zach Curran               10 Williamson C         8-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Aaron Faulkenberry        10 Livonia              8-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Alex Reynolds             12 Wayland-Coho         9-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Matt Lindsay              11 Williamson C        10-06.00    9-06.00  
 10 Marcus Landon             11 East Irondeq         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Will MacDonald            12 East Irondeq         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Hunter Mills              10 Livonia              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Crumb                12 Wayne Centra        21-03.25   21-01.00  
  2 Robert Williams           12 Spencerport         19-06.75   20-03.00  
  3 Ben Haszlauer             12 Wayland-Coho        19-01.75   19-01.50  
  4 Da'Shawn Polland          12 Greece Arcad        20-03.75   19-00.75  
  5 Casey DeMay               12 Williamson C        20-05.00   18-10.00  
  6 Semaj Rock                10 Charlotte HS        17-02.75   18-01.00  
  7 Danaus Seay                9 Ben Franklin        15-11.00   16-09.00  
  8 Raeshawn Robinson          9 Ne/Nw Coll P        15-03.25   15-10.50  
  9 Maxwell Reinagel          11 Spencerport         14-00.50   14-03.00  
 10 Dan Hart                  12 Bishop Kearn        12-09.00   13-02.50  
 -- Joshua Allen              10 School Of Th        17-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Kane               12 Greece Arcad        42-04.50   43-03.00  
  2 Frank Donalds             12 Ne/Nw Coll P        45-02.25   43-00.00  
  3 BJ White                  11 East Irondeq                   41-00.75  
  4 Christian Barrett         11 Williamson C        43-04.00   40-04.00  
  5 Chris Jackson              9 Bishop Kearn        38-07.00   38-08.25  
  6 Jordan Richardson         10 Charlotte HS        39-06.00   38-03.50  
  7 Gordon Barron             11 Williamson C        35-07.00   37-00.50  
  8 Leonard Pickney           12 School Of Th        35-02.50   35-10.00  
  9 Justin Townsen            11 Wayne Centra        33-00.50   35-08.75  
 10 Sergio Rosado             12 Greece Arcad        36-04.50   35-08.25  
 11 Calvin Darling            11 Greece Arcad        36-06.50   34-09.50  
 12 Elijah Postlehwaite       10 Wayne Centra        35-02.50   33-11.00  
 13 Bradley Boester           11 East Irondeq        32-10.00   33-08.00  
 14 Gary Culotta              11 Wayne Centra        35-11.75   31-06.75  
 15 James Luckman             12 Lyndonville         29-10.25   30-07.50  
 16 Brian Sikora              10 Bishop Kearn        30-09.50   30-00.50  
 17 Carlton Beckford          10 Ben Franklin        39-09.00   29-07.50  
 18 Roger Hendrix             10 Charlotte HS        36-10.50   29-00.75  
 19 Titus Jones                8 Bishop Kearn        29-04.50   29-00.50  
 20 Brandon Sills              9 Wayne Centra        27-01.00   26-01.00  
 21 Bradley Wagner            12 Lyons               25-00.00   24-00.50  
 22 Ivan Gonzalez             12 School Of Th        28-11.00   23-05.00  
 23 Ben Kennard                7 Bishop Kearn        20-09.00   21-01.25  
 24 Anthony Nix                8 Bishop Kearn        16-06.00   17-09.50