Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2013 08:05 PM
                         NY Chiro- Varsity - 2/1/2013                          
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Alyssia Soto              11 Waterloo                  7.02   1 
  2 Tori Poplaski             12 Waterloo                  7.15   1 
  3 Ashleigh Searle           10 North Rose-W              7.19   1 
  4 Jordan Osborne            11 Waterloo                  7.25   1 
  4 Tori Keenan                9 Brockport                 7.25   2 
  6 Malecka Pickard           12 North Rose-W              7.26   1 
  7 Victoria Turan            12 Marcus Whitm              7.32   2 
  8 Briana Britt              11 John Marshal              7.34   2 
  9 X'Zayvianna Johnson        7 Red Jacket                7.39   2 
 10 Sabrina Anderson           9 East Rochest              7.68   3 
 11 Courtney Blaisdell         9 Newark Hs-Ny              7.71   3 
 12 Toni Battista             10 Brockport                 7.74   3 
 13 Makayla Prusinowski        9 Marcus Whitm              7.75   3 
 14 Leah Hoyt                  9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.38   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trista Hawke              11 Red Jacket               47.46   1 
  2 Abby Higgins               9 Marion                   48.15   1 
  3 Caitlyn Grover            12 Marcus Whitm             48.35   1 
  4 Kendra Vavra              11 Waterloo                 50.56   3 
  5 Lindsay Roden             12 Marion                   50.81   1 
  6 Jaime Kurmis               9 East Rochest             50.97   2 
  7 Cristina Scheffer         10 Brockport                51.51   2 
  8 Brooke Crandell            9 Brockport                52.27   3 
  9 Tajhee Brown              10 Newark Hs-Ny             52.35   4 
 10 Shelby Scherbyn           11 Waterloo                 52.86   3 
 11 Brittany Losey            12 East Rochest             55.03   2 
 12 Mikayla Stewart            7 Red Jacket               57.95   4 
 13 Ariel Swann               10 Newark Hs-Ny             58.32   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige O'Neil              12 Marcus Whitm           1:54.98  
  2 Samantha Gardner          12 North Rose-W           1:57.12  
  3 Jaelyn Morgan              7 Marion                 1:59.38  
  4 Jordon Fitch              11 Marcus Whitm           2:00.85  
  5 Brenna Raes               12 Marion                 2:01.36  
  6 Alberta Eshenour           9 Waterloo               2:10.16  
  7 Allison Bailey            11 Marcus Whitm           2:10.62  
  8 Hana Cheasman              9 Red Jacket             2:10.78  
  9 Lauren Collins             9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:11.63  
 10 Samantha Gage             11 Marcus Whitm           2:15.86  
 11 Hannah Heffernan          11 East Rochest           2:19.02  
 12 Eden Lyn Thomas            8 Red Jacket             2:19.77  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Heyer             12 Penfield               3:21.94  
  2 Samantha VanGee           12 Marion                 3:25.35  
  3 Laurena Jensen            10 Romulus                3:31.54  
  4 Erika Means               11 Marion                 3:32.55  
  5 Morgan West                9 Marion                 3:32.99  
  6 Cheyanne VanGee           10 Marion                 3:35.15  
  7 Lexi Bailey                9 Marion                 3:41.33  
  8 Alexandrea Malley         12 East Rochest           3:44.16  
  9 Amelia Stash              10 Marcus Whitm           3:48.10  
 10 Alyssa Overton            10 Waterloo               3:48.50  
 11 Liliana Santana           10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:50.85  
 12 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan    9 Waterloo               3:58.83  
 13 Maggie Dorgan              8 Red Jacket             4:03.80  
 14 Mara Kuenen               11 Marcus Whitm           4:11.82  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Button             10 Marcus Whitm           5:23.35  
  2 Alexia Salerno             8 Romulus                6:13.68  
  3 Denise Button             11 Marcus Whitm           6:19.08  
  4 Cassandra Bennett          9 Waterloo               6:39.99  
  5 Chelsey Stock             10 Waterloo               7:01.09  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Fagner             11 Newark Hs-Ny          13:02.69  
  2 Elaina Sindoni            11 Waterloo              13:10.31  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                  8.78   1 
  1 Melody Hancock            10 Penfield                  8.78   1 
  3 Sarah Shellard            12 Victor Centr              8.91   1 
  4 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                  9.04   1 
  5 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                  9.09   2 
  6 Abby Bourcy               10 Penfield                  9.26   2 
  7 Celia Abbott              12 Red Jacket                9.42   2 
  8 Ashley Battley            11 Waterloo                  9.56   2 
  9 Kelsey Beauchamp          11 East Rochest              9.86   4 
 10 Karina Soto                8 Waterloo                  9.88   3 
 11 Emma Brassie              10 Marcus Whitm             10.02   5 
 12 Grace Blondell             9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.15   3 
 13 Reigan Dudley              8 Waterloo                 10.16   5 
 14 Audrie Prusinowski         9 Marcus Whitm             10.40   4 
 15 Kia Doherty               11 Marcus Whitm             13.98   5 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          12 Marion                 5-02.00  
  2 Bethany Van Pelt           9 East Rochest           4-06.00  
  2 Janelle Lightfoote        12 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
  4 Karley Schuhart           10 Penfield               4-04.00  
  5 Hanna Williams            11 Marion                 4-00.00  
  6 Talia Wilke                8 East Rochest           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoie McCarthy             11 Charles Finn           8-00.00  
  2 Allison Gardella          12 Penfield               7-06.00  
  3 Ashley Houtenbrink        12 Waterloo               7-00.00  
  4 Amanda Slack              10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  5 Kaylyn Whitney            12 Marion                 6-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush               12 Newark Hs-Ny          33-06.75  
  2 MacKenzie Hoven           12 Midlakes              31-11.75  
  3 Kourtney Baker            10 Marion                30-07.75  
  4 Alyssa Stock              10 Waterloo              27-08.75  
  5 Chantell Rosser           10 Newark Hs-Ny          26-10.00  
  6 Kristen Sloane            12 Marion                25-09.75  
  7 Maddy Dibble               9 Waterloo              24-11.25  
  8 Becca Levitsky            12 Marion                24-10.50  
  9 Samantha Seils            12 Romulus               24-07.75  
 10 Tayler Crowe              10 Romulus               23-08.75  
 11 Meghan Cole               10 Waterloo              23-07.75  
 12 Sydney Kirven             11 Penfield              23-03.50  
 13 Sydney Sheehe              9 Newark Hs-Ny          23-02.50  
 14 Alex Turner               12 Marcus Whitm          23-00.25  
 15 Angelique Porey           12 East Rochest          22-05.25  
 16 Deja Baxter                9 Penfield              22-02.00  
 17 Carly Rowe                10 Marcus Whitm          14-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Champlin          12 Marcus Whitm           7:30.98  
  2 Patti Carpenter           11 Penfield               8:15.73  
  3 Breanna Rehberg           10 Red Jacket             8:36.46  
  4 Kelli Lyn Arnold          10 Marcus Whitm           8:37.03  
  5 Rebecca Braun             12 Penfield               8:56.88  
  6 Emily Monczynski          11 Penfield               9:01.59  
  7 Corrine Perry              8 Red Jacket             9:19.11  
  8 Angela May                 7 Marion                 9:22.09  
  9 Courtney Caralla           9 Newark Hs-Ny           9:41.00  
 10 Nichole Caralla            9 Newark Hs-Ny           9:41.75  
 11 Tomasina Trank            11 Marcus Whitm           9:50.07  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devinn Smart              12 John Marshal              6.06   1 
  2 Toby Wise                 11 Waterloo                  6.14   1 
  3 Tyler Dancause            12 Marcus Whitm              6.18   1 
  4 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal              6.21   2 
  5 Lucky Edwards              9 Uprep Roches              6.22   1 
  6 Markese Murphy            12 John Marshal              6.23   1 
  7 Amani Minley              10 Uprep Roches              6.31   1 
  8 Cody Webster               9 Marcus Whitm              6.34   2 
  9 Travis Decker             11 Waterloo                  6.39   2 
 10 Nick Bosso                12 Penfield                  6.42   3 
 11 Tyler Jodeit              12 Waterloo                  6.49   2 
 12 Dylan Briggs              10 North Rose-W              6.55   3 
 12 Aurthur Robinson          12 John Marshal              6.55   4 
 14 Nickolas Bailey           12 Waterloo                  6.58   3 
 15 Grant Gerlock             10 Red Jacket                6.66   3 
 16 Jesse Gallivan             9 Newark Hs-Ny              6.70   4 
 17 Hunter Warren             11 North Rose-W              6.77   3 
 18 Andy Mittiga              11 Waterloo                  6.82   5 
 19 Aaron Slack               11 Penfield                  6.83   4 
 20 Noah Peterham             12 Red Jacket                6.85   3 
 21 Theodore Cegelski         11 Penfield                  6.92   5 
 22 Matt Gebo                  9 Red Jacket                6.96   4 
 23 Julius Donath              9 Brockport                 7.15   5 
 24 Dillon Schultz            11 Brockport                 7.28   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Gonzalez            11 Marion                   38.74   1 
  2 Ali Bahcecioglu           12 Marion                   41.33   1 
  3 London Graham             10 Uprep Roches             42.11   1 
  4 Alex Rozanov              12 Penfield                 42.16   1 
  5 Lukas Brassie             12 Marcus Whitm             43.14   2 
  6 Greg Young                11 Brockport                43.22   2 
  7 Jon Novak                 10 Penfield                 43.25   3 
  8 Michael Imhoff             9 Waterloo                 43.67   2 
  9 Austin Myers               9 Brockport                44.52   3 
 10 Nate Smith                10 Marcus Whitm             44.58   3 
 11 Chris Lozada               9 Newark Hs-Ny             45.68   3 
 12 Tyler Bennett             11 Waterloo                 46.06   4 
 13 Mike Rizzo                 9 Red Jacket               47.96   5 
 14 Dan Clark                  9 Red Jacket               48.15   4 
 15 Tyler Adler                8 East Rochest             49.17   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Jones                 11 North Rose-W           1:36.18  
  2 Matt Olsen                12 Marcus Whitm           1:37.05  
  3 Andrew Doody               9 Red Jacket             1:38.83  
  4 Justin Butler             10 Uprep Roches           1:39.81  
  5 Devin Anglin               9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:40.03  
  6 Jacob Jones               11 North Rose-W           1:40.13  
  7 Monty Harshfield          11 Red Jacket             1:43.58  
  8 Tyler DeBoerdere          10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:44.20  
  9 Jacob Best                10 Marcus Whitm           1:44.26  
 10 Max Butler                 9 Waterloo               1:45.29  
 11 Ted Townson               12 Waterloo               1:52.06  
 12 Nakoa Staats              11 Brockport              1:52.96  
 13 RJ Sturtz                  9 Marion                 1:53.81  
 14 Daniel Ferreri             9 Marion                 1:53.82  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tallon Rood               12 Marion                 2:56.89  
  2 Kyle Guisbert             12 Marion                 2:57.34  
  3 Matt Eaton                11 Wheatland-Ch           3:05.02  
  4 Chris Bosso                9 Penfield               3:07.62  
  5 Caleb Borisuk             12 Marcus Whitm           3:07.71  
  6 John Talbot               11 Marcus Whitm           3:13.90  
  7 Zach VanKoevering          9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:14.90  
  7 Patrick Sobus             10 Waterloo               3:14.90  
  9 Walter Schaertl            9 Red Jacket             3:26.73  
 10 Jacob Maslyn              10 Red Jacket             3:27.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Lannon             12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:03.20  
  2 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo               5:13.56  
  3 Devan Halton              11 Red Jacket             5:15.66  
  4 Bryan VanHall             11 Newark Hs-Ny           5:23.11  
  5 Skylar Rasmussen           9 South Seneca           5:25.25  
  6 Connor Malboeuf           12 Marion                 5:41.98  
  7 Jaret Brown               10 Marcus Whitm           5:43.68  
  8 Colby Brown               12 Marion                 5:49.34  
  9 AJ Gruttadauro             9 Brockport              6:05.23  
 10 Nathan Sawyer              9 Red Jacket             6:08.58  
 11 Noah Winslow               9 Brockport              6:16.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Champlin            11 Marcus Whitm          11:29.15  
  2 Ben Knowlton               9 Red Jacket            12:58.04  
  3 Nathan Statt               9 Marion                13:51.48  
  4 Jacob Lorah               10 Marion                14:04.80  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zac Shackleford           12 East Rochest              7.92   1 
  2 Nick Sessler              11 Waterloo                  8.39   1 
  3 Ryan Early                12 North Rose-W              8.41   2 
  4 Nelson Betances           12 Newark Hs-Ny              8.46   1 
  5 William Estey             11 Penfield                  8.59   4 
  6 Mike Whitmore             10 Penfield                  8.80   2 
  7 Andrew Erskine            10 Waterloo                  8.84   3 
  8 Nate Brown                10 Waterloo                  8.95   2 
  9 Austin Schessl            10 Waterloo                  9.02   3 
 10 Noah McDonald             11 Penfield                  9.26   1 
 11 Sean Lemite               10 Penfield                  9.47   3 
 12 Joe Massaro                9 Red Jacket                9.55   2 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Foster               12 Waterloo              11-00.00  
  2 Danny Schuhmacher         10 Penfield              10-00.00  
  3 Roger Rice-Porter         11 Waterloo               7-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Gillens               12 Marion                48-08.50  
  2 Wesley Hayes              12 North Rose-W          48-04.00  
  3 David Kukfa               12 Penfield              43-00.50  
  4 Joe Verkey                11 Newark Hs-Ny          42-10.25  
  5 Ryan LaFountain           12 East Rochest          42-00.75  
  6 Joe Ferreri               12 Marion                37-08.00  
  7 Ryan Tolpa                11 Red Jacket            35-08.00  
  8 Sam Mitchell              12 Marion                35-07.00  
  9 Sam Abbott                10 Red Jacket            35-04.50  
 10 Garrett Robinson          11 Marcus Whitm          33-08.00  
 11 Shawn LaMere              12 East Rochest          33-02.00  
 12 Xavier De Lacruz          10 Uprep Roches          31-04.25  
 13 Jacob Gardner             12 Newark Hs-Ny          29-10.25  
 14 Ben Clise                 11 Romulus               29-08.75  
 15 Thomas Gage               10 Waterloo              28-04.25  
 16 Ed Murray                 11 Romulus               27-09.75  
 17 Alex Laure                 9 Brockport             27-04.00  
 18 Charles Steuerwald        11 Penfield              27-00.75  
 19 Tyler Wolfe               10 Marcus Whitm          27-00.50  
 20 Michael Buirch             9 Brockport             26-07.25  
 21 James Gantz               10 Waterloo              25-06.75  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andy Seidman              11 Penfield               8:38.22