Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 03:02 PM
                           Section-V-AB - 2/16/2013                            
                       Rochester Institute of Technology                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopp, Madeline            12 Spencerport               7.34   2  10   
  2 Love, Tanisha             12 Edison Tech               7.39   2   8   
  3 Jeffries, Tiaja           11 Rush-Henriet              7.59   2   6   
  4 Brust, Haley              10 Hilton                    7.64   2   4   
  5 Teglash, Alexandra         9 Penfield                  7.68   2   2   
  6 Prutsman, Taryn           11 Webster Thom              7.79   2   1   
  7 Gavin, Royality           11 Edison Tech               7.87   1 
  8 Haines, Tiana              9 Gates-Chili               7.90   1 
  9 Grouse, Veronica          12 Fairport                  7.90   1 
 10 Owens, Nialah             12 Penfield                  7.91   1 
 11 Cubero, Dez               12 Webster Thom              7.98   1 
 12 Jones, Rickayia           12 Rush-Henriet              8.04   1 
 13 Glenn, Rebecca             9 Fairport                  8.13   1 
 14 Davis, Noelle             10 Rush-Henriet              8.22   1 
 -- Stanley, Demonica         10 Edison Tech                DNS   2 
 -- Obieke, Imani              9 Edison Tech                DNS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            12 Spencerport              40.10   4  10   
  2 Watson, Ceara             10 Rush-Henriet             41.61   4   8   
  3 Page, Shannon             10 Hilton                   42.67   4   6   
  4 Jeffries, Tiaja           11 Rush-Henriet             43.01   3   4   
  5 Star, Lauren              12 Fairport                 43.17   3   2   
  6 Zeafla, Emily             11 Rush-Henriet             43.34   3   1   
  7 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili              43.60   4 
  8 Prutsman, Taryn           11 Webster Thom             44.16   1 
  9 Babb, Elizabeth           11 Spencerport              44.22   2 
 10 Teglash, Alexandra         9 Penfield                 44.46   3 
 11 Flynn, Bridget             9 Victor Centr             45.23   2 
 12 Tersegno, Erin            10 Webster Thom             45.80   2 
 13 Wolcott, Jessica          11 Victor Centr             46.06   2 
 14 Allen-Caballero, Nenetzi  12 Rush-Henriet             46.29   1 
 15 Hyman, Caroline           10 Webster Thom             46.46   1 
 16 Felton, Bryce              9 Rush-Henriet             46.68   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara             10 Rush-Henriet           1:35.93   3  10   
  2 Page, Shannon             10 Hilton                 1:36.21   3   8   
  3 Coleman, Jenny            10 Hilton                 1:42.36   2   6   
  4 Bucci, Loryn              10 Fairport               1:43.30   2   4   
  5 Davenport, Lindsey        11 Webster Thom           1:43.41   2   2   
  6 Watson, Sammy              8 Rush-Henriet           1:43.54   3   1   
  7 Schnaufer, Ilana          12 Penfield               1:44.27   1 
  8 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush-Henriet           1:44.35   3 
  9 Zoyhofski, Michele        12 Webster Thom           1:45.17   1 
 10 Wiseman, Julia            10 Webster Schr           1:45.72   2 
 11 Martinez, Elvira          11 Rush-Henriet           1:46.03   2 
 12 Hoppe, Natalie            11 Penfield               1:46.16   1 
 13 Gilmore, Claire           10 Fairport               1:47.89   1 
 14 O'Neill, Karli            12 Churchville-           1:49.57   3 
 15 Flynn, Mary               12 Churchville-           1:50.09   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie          12 Webster Schr           3:00.83   10   
  2 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush-Henriet           3:03.90    8   
  3 Keene, Haley              12 Hilton                 3:04.33    6   
  4 O'Neill, Karli            12 Churchville-           3:08.59    4   
  5 Nortz, Heather            10 Fairport               3:08.82    2   
  6 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel   10 Rush-Henriet           3:09.23    1   
  7 Kohlbach, Nanaka          12 Webster Schr           3:10.62  
  8 Sedita, Megan              9 Penfield               3:13.36  
  9 Glitch, Kristina          11 Rush-Henriet           3:17.15  
 10 Stacy, Daria              10 Webster Thom           3:17.59  
 11 Swider, Kathryn           10 Fairport               3:18.11  
 12 Conner, Christian         10 Fairport               3:18.88  
 13 Monroe, Abigail           12 Churchville-           3:19.86  
 14 Ash, Alyssa               11 Webster Schr           3:24.42  
 15 Carpenter, Alex            9 Webster Thom           3:33.78  
 -- Hendricks - Jones, Jade    7 Hilton                     DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alex              10 Rush-Henriet           4:56.16   10   
  2 Leo, Trista               11 Penfield               4:58.35    8   
  3 Lawler, Maggie            12 Victor Centr           4:58.58    6   
  4 Keene, Haley              12 Hilton                 4:59.46    4   
  5 Quinn, Siobhan            10 Rush-Henriet           5:00.78    2   
  6 Adams, Laura              11 Webster Thom           5:08.12    1   
  7 Horan, Shannon            10 Fairport               5:08.23  
  8 Edwards, Katie            12 Webster Schr           5:13.40  
  9 Gingello, Marisa          11 Penfield               5:16.61  
 10 Bailey, Jillian           11 Victor Centr           5:18.31  
 11 Fahrenholz, Tory           9 Penfield               5:23.02  
 12 Angus, McKenzie            9 Penfield               5:29.27  
 13 Fitzgerald, Natalie       11 Webster Schr           5:30.29  
 14 Glavin, Shauna             7 Hilton                 5:32.88  
 15 Meissner, Michaela        10 Fairport               5:39.17  
 -- Kunigan, Mary             10 Hilton                     DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              11 Penfield               9:50.36   10   
  2 O'Hara, Eileen            12 Webster Thom          10:05.40    8   
  3 Quinn, Siobhan            10 Rush-Henriet          10:35.08    6   
  4 Jones, Emma               12 Rush-Henriet          10:48.07    4   
  5 Vestri, Amanda             8 Webster Thom          10:48.82    2   
  6 Ashton, Claire             8 Webster Thom          10:52.75    1   
  7 Heyer, Lindsay            12 Penfield              11:23.89  
  8 Schildkraut, Melis        12 Penfield              11:44.88  
  9 Carpenter, Alex            9 Webster Thom          11:48.69  
 10 Canessa, Kelsie            8 Webster Schr          11:49.48  
 11 Ludington, Claire         11 Webster Schr          11:53.24  
 12 Spirito, Emma             11 Hilton                12:03.21  
 13 Ghaemi, Ashley            12 Fairport              12:18.52  
 14 Daughton, Sage             9 Penfield              12:21.84  
 -- Rissew, Kayla             11 Hilton                     DNS  
 -- Morgan, Vanessa            9 Victor Centr               DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan         10 Gates-Chili               8.84   2  10   
  2 Kearns, Charlene          12 Gates-Chili               9.04   2   8   
  3 Cubero, Dez               12 Webster Thom              9.19   2   6   
  4 Shellard, Sarah           12 Victor Centr              9.32   2   4   
  5 Burkey, Amanda            12 Fairport                  9.37   2   2   
  6 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili               9.41   2   1   
  7 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                    9.45   1 
  8 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield                  9.51   1 
  9 Minges, Jenna             11 Rush-Henriet              9.66   2 
 10 Hancock, Melody           10 Penfield                  9.69   2 
 11 Weidman, Rebecca          12 Webster Schr              9.75   1 
 12 Bourcy, Abby              10 Penfield                  9.96   1 
 13 Ramirez, Ellie             9 Rush-Henriet             10.19   1 
 14 Jackson, Eboni             9 Penfield                 10.38   1 
 15 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport              11.11   1 
 16 Cotton, Canei             11 Gates-Chili              11.58   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:50.35   2  10   
     1) Kober, Alex 12                  2) Irwin, Kathleen 11             
     3) Daloia, Fiona 12                4) Funk, Sarah 11                 
     5) Brown, Samantha 11              6) Palermo, Valarie 12            
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:50.82   2   8   
     1) Jeffries, Tiaja 11              2) Jones, Rickayia 12             
     3) Martinez, Elvira 11             4) Davis, Noelle 10               
     5) Felton, Bryce 9                 6) Thompson, Tori 9               
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:52.74   2   6   
     1) Martin, Tylyn 12                2) Star, Lauren 12                
     3) Renna, Katie 12                 4) Glenn, Rebecca 9               
     5) Parsons, Emily 9                6) Grouse, Veronica 12            
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:53.57   2   4   
     1) Davenport, Lindsey 11           2) Cubero, Dez 12                 
     3) Prutsman, Taryn 11              4) Tersegno, Erin 10              
     5) Zoyhofski, Michele 12           6) Hyman, Caroline 10             
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:54.45   2   2   
     1) Gavin, Royality 11              2) Love, Tanisha 12               
     3) Obieke, Imani 9                 4) Stanley, Demonica 10           
     5) Blair, Shaniece 11              6) Johnson, Alana 9               
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:54.72   1   1   
     1) Babb, Elizabeth 11              2) Kopp, Madeline 12              
     3) DiRoma, Amonie 12               4) Rodriguez, Jessika 10          
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.54   1 
     1) Owens, Nialah 12                2) Hancock, Melody 10             
     3) Teglash, Alexandra 9            4) Gunnis, Gianna 9               
     5) Jackson, Eboni 9                6) Bourcy, Abby 10                
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:57.97   1 
     1) Wolcott, Jessica 11             2) Shellard, Sarah 12             
     3) Doran, Emma 11                  4) Love, Bree 12                  
     5) Austin, Carlie 12               6) Flynn, Bridget 9               
 -- Hilton  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Brust, Haley 10                 2) Camillaci, Zoe 10              
     3) DeSimone, Danielle 10           4) Latragna, Hannah 10            
     5) Slater, Izzy 7                  6) Walker, Madison 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:11.49   2  10   
     1) Arnold, Norah 9                 2) DeSimone, Danielle 10          
     3) Latragna, Hannah 10             4) Page, Shannon 10               
     5) Ryan, Rachel 9                  6) Walker, Madison 9              
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:12.57   2   8   
     1) Martinez, Elvira 11             2) MacDonald, Alana 12            
     3) Quinn, Tatiana 12               4) Felton, Bryce 9                
     5) Watson, Sammy 8                 6) Zeafla, Emily 11               
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       4:14.46   2   6   
     1) Nortz, Heather 10               2) Star, Lauren 12                
     3) Renna, Katie 12                 4) Gilmore, Claire 10             
     5) Sedita, Olivia 8                6) Bucci, Loryn 10                
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:27.92   2   4   
     1) Gunnis, Gianna 9                2) Schnaufer, Ilana 12            
     3) Bourcy, Abby 10                 4) Stewart, Harper 10             
     5) Fahrenholz, Tory 9              6) Hoppe, Natalie 11              
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:28.30   1   2   
     1) Doran, Emma 11                  2) Fenn, Megan 11                 
     3) Love, Bree 12                   4) Osso-Carbonaro, Gina 9         
     5) Megali, Nicole 10               6) Flynn, Bridget 9               
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:34.81   1   1   
     1) Miller, Colleen 10              2) Ash, Alyssa 11                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Natalie 11          4) Brown, Samantha 11             
     5) Walters, Kennedy 9              6) Palermo, Valarie 12            
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:37.40   2 
     1) Dugan, Dakota 9                 2) Hurlburt, Kelly 12             
     3) Songer, Ellie 9                 4) Zoyhofski, Michele 12          
     5) Nguyen, Cindy 12                6)                                
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:38.15   1 
     1) Gravante, Nikki 10              2) Loney-Newman, Justyn 10        
     3) Porteous, Kadeania 9            4) Trimer, Meghan 11              
     5) Bell, Meagan 11                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:54.60   10   
     1) Jones, Emma 12                  2) Watson, Ceara 10               
     3) Cooper, Alex 10                 4) Quinn, Siobhan 10              
     5) Watson, Sammy 8                 6) Allen-Caballero, Xaelel 10     
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:58.32    8   
     1) Lembo, Katie 11                 2) Leo, Trista 11                 
     3) Sedita, Megan 9                 4) Schnaufer, Ilana 12            
     5) Swarthout, Britney 10           6) Heyer, Lindsay 12              
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:59.75    6   
     1) Palermo, Valarie 12             2) Edwards, Katie 12              
     3) Kohlbach, Nanaka 12             4) Wiseman, Julia 10              
     5) Miller, Colleen 10              6) Ludington, Claire 11           
  4 Hilton  'A'                                        10:08.17    4   
     1) Arnold, Colleen 11              2) Coleman, Jenny 10              
     3) Hendricks - Jones, Jade 7       4) Keene, Haley 12                
     5) Page, Shannon 10                6) Palmeri, Amanda 10             
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:16.41    2   
     1) O'Hara, Eileen 12               2) Adams, Laura 11                
     3) Vestri, Amanda 8                4) Stacy, Daria 10                
     5) Ashton, Claire 8                6)                                
  6 Fairport  'A'                                      10:39.12    1   
     1) Gilmore, Claire 10              2) Swider, Kathryn 10             
     3) Sedita, Olivia 8                4) Fox, Tori 10                   
     5) Conner, Christian 10            6) Horan, Shannon 10              
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                10:40.65  
     1) Erickson, Kate 11               2) Bailey, Jillian 11             
     3) Osso-Carbonaro, Gina 9          4) Fleckenstein, Eleni 10         
     5) Filer, Haily 10                 6) Lawler, Maggie 12              
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:06.76  
     1) Monroe, Abigail 12              2) Flynn, Mary 12                 
     3) Brown, Megan 12                 4) Flynn, Katy 10                 
     5) O'Neill, Karli 12               6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            12 Fairport               5-04.00   10   
  2 Renna, Katie              12 Fairport               4-10.00    8   
  3 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili           J4-10.00    6   
  4 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield              J4-10.00    4   
  5 Brust, Haley              10 Hilton                J4-10.00    2   
  6 Walker, Madison            9 Hilton                J4-10.00    1   
  7 Cotton, Canei             11 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  8 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  8 Jackson, Eboni             9 Penfield               4-06.00  
  8 Gueli, Jillian            12 Fairport               4-06.00  
  8 Weidman, Rebecca          12 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  8 Wisniewski, Jessica       12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  8 Beiter, Meg               10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe            10 Hilton                11-00.00   10   
  2 Kearns, Charlene          12 Gates-Chili           10-06.00    8   
  3 Pirnie, Sarah             10 Hilton                10-00.00    6   
  4 Luger, Molly              11 Penfield               8-06.00    4   
  5 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr          J8-06.00    2   
  6 Babb, Elizabeth           11 Spencerport           J8-06.00    1   
  7 Gardella, Allison         12 Penfield              J8-06.00  
  8 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  8 Wolters, Sadie            12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  8 Yuhas, Rachel             12 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00  
 -- Daloia, Fiona             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Dugan, Hannah             10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex               12 Webster Schr          16-06.00   10   
  2 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                16-05.50    8   
  3 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                15-10.50    6   
  4 Schwartz, Meaghan         10 Gates-Chili           15-09.25    4   
  5 Irwin, Kathleen           11 Webster Schr          15-07.75    2   
  6 Gueli, Jillian            12 Fairport              15-06.50    1   
  7 Funk, Sarah               11 Webster Schr          15-03.25  
  8 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr          15-02.75  
  9 DeAngelis, Darcy          10 Spencerport           15-01.25  
 10 Martin, Tylyn             12 Fairport              14-10.75  
 11 Thompson, Tori             9 Rush-Henriet          14-07.75  
 12 Burgin, Anna               9 Webster Schr          14-04.00  
 13 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport           14-02.75  
 14 Haines, Tiana              9 Gates-Chili           14-01.75  
 -- Stanley, Demonica         10 Edison Tech                DNS  
 -- Obieke, Imani              9 Edison Tech                DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex               12 Webster Schr          35-05.50   10   
  2 Kearns, Charlene          12 Gates-Chili           35-02.25    8   
  3 Burkey, Amanda            12 Fairport              33-08.50    6   
  4 Schwartz, Meaghan         10 Gates-Chili           33-05.25    4   
  5 DeAngelis, Darcy          10 Spencerport           33-00.25    2   
  6 Wisniewski, Jessica       12 Rush-Henriet          32-06.00    1   
  7 Irwin, Kathleen           11 Webster Schr          32-05.50  
  8 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                32-05.25  
  9 Martin, Tylyn             12 Fairport              32-03.75  
 10 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                31-08.25  
 11 Farina, Victoria          10 Hilton                31-07.25  
 12 Caccavale, Celeste        12 Penfield              31-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Steevie             11 Victor Centr          31-07.00   10   
  2 Lewis, Brianna            11 Rush-Henriet          31-02.50    8   
  3 Piacentini, Sarah         11 Webster Schr          29-11.00    6   
  4 Farrell, Victoria         12 Hilton                28-09.00    4   
  5 Koneski, Jessica           9 Fairport              28-08.50    2   
  6 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah    11 Churchville-          27-03.50    1   
  7 Gmeinweiser, Reanne       12 Rush-Henriet          27-03.25  
  8 Kramberg, Kelsey          11 Webster Schr          26-05.25  
  9 Cassorla, Rachel          10 Webster Schr          26-00.00  
 10 Vorobets, Ivanna          11 Webster Schr          25-08.00  
 11 Guzman, Alexa             10 Fairport              22-00.00  
 -- Wright, Sharrai           10 Rush-Henriet               DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           10 Penfield               7:17.32   10   
  2 Minavio, Afton            10 Rush-Henriet           7:28.26    8   
  3 Kem, Bailey               12 Victor Centr           7:35.41    6   
  4 Dude, Mackenzie           11 Hilton                 7:40.04    4   
  5 Bahr, Samantha            11 Rush-Henriet           7:42.63    2   
  6 Schwallie, Julianne       12 Hilton                 7:47.13    1   
  7 Thomas, Capri             12 Penfield               8:04.25  
  8 Carpenter, Patti          11 Penfield               8:08.24  
  9 Camillaci, Sophia          8 Hilton                 8:09.03  
 10 Pauly, Ellie               9 Hilton                 8:12.59  
 11 Tran, Cindy               10 Rush-Henriet           8:36.62  
 12 Braun, Rebecca            12 Penfield               8:44.17  
 13 Monczynski, Emily         11 Penfield               8:52.60  
 -- Hotchkiss, Oliva          11 Rush-Henriet               DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         12 Canandaigua               7.53   2  10   
  2 Hawkes, Davida            11 Pittsford Su              7.57   2   8   
  3 Powel, Mijoi              11 Mercy                     7.63   2   6   
  4 Sagan, Julia              10 Brockport                 7.64   2   4   
  5 Ikpot, Emem               10 Mercy                     7.72   2   2   
  6 Tremaine, Margo           11 Pittsford Me              7.73   2   1   
  7 Banghart, Victoria        10 Pittsford Me              7.77   2 
  8 Olson, Rachel             12 Canandaigua               7.78   2 
  9 Wied, Sarah               10 Canandaigua               7.89   1 
 10 Ricketts, Samoya          10 Greece Olymp              7.92   1 
 11 Winebrake, Deaven         12 Pittsford Su              7.96   1 
 12 Brooken, Jada             11 East Hs-Roch              8.02   1 
 13 King, Naimah              12 Brockport                 8.08   1 
 14 Brown, Aleta              12 Brighton                  8.13   1 
 15 VanReenen, Jenneifer      10 Wayne Centra              8.23   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           12 Mercy                    41.95   4  10   
  2 Colmerauer, Jessica       12 Canandaigua              42.80   4   8   
  3 Hanna, Annie               8 Pittsford Su             42.92   4   6   
  4 Bamford, Lauren           11 Pittsford Me             43.55   4   4   
  5 Calderon, Brianna         12 East Irondeq             43.55   3   2   
  6 Corbett, Lauren           12 Pittsford Su             43.60   3   1   
  7 Cannon, Roberta           11 Brighton                 44.13   3 
  8 Matteson, Nicole          11 Greece Arcad             44.29   3 
  9 Powel, Mijoi              11 Mercy                    44.77   2 
 10 Anderson, Aryana           9 East Irondeq             45.48   2 
 11 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra             45.64   2 
 12 Breedlove, Antoinette     12 Mercy                    46.04   2 
 13 Hillman, Xavia            12 East Hs-Roch             47.27   1 
 14 Seeger, Courtney           8 East Irondeq             47.47   1 
 15 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra             47.67   1 
 16 Lawler, Olivia            12 Canandaigua              48.10   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           12 Mercy                  1:37.45   3  10   
  2 Swetman, Brenna           12 Pittsford Me           1:40.97   3   8   
  3 Bronk, Sarah              11 Mercy                  1:42.25   3   6   
  4 Hernandez, Gabriella      12 Greece Athen           1:43.44   3   4   
  5 D'Amore, Kendall          12 Canandaigua            1:44.92   3   2   
  6 Bayer, Bridget            12 Pittsford Me           1:47.30   2   1   
  7 Johnson, Andrea           10 Brighton               1:48.21   2 
  8 Wojnowski, Stephanie      10 East Irondeq           1:48.51   2 
  9 Taylor, Kristin           11 Brockport              1:49.71   2 
 10 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pittsford Me           1:50.54   1 
 11 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra           1:51.23   1 
 12 Clement, Ellie            10 Brighton               1:51.88   1 
 13 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra           1:52.42   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Georgia           12 West Irondeq           3:04.80   10   
  2 D'Amore, Lauren           12 Canandaigua            3:06.89    8   
  3 D'Amore, Kendall          12 Canandaigua            3:08.84    6   
  4 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                  3:09.95    4   
  5 Visca, Mary               10 Pittsford Su           3:10.51    2   
  6 Barkstrom, Elyse           8 Pittsford Me           3:17.38    1   
  7 Wojnowski, Stephanie      10 East Irondeq           3:17.65  
  8 Wojnowski, Veronica        8 East Irondeq           3:18.69  
  9 Maas, Laura               11 Mercy                  3:22.86  
 10 Agurto-Munding, Sofia      8 East Irondeq           3:22.90  
 11 Sagan, Lilia               9 Brockport              3:24.64  
 12 Tremaine, Megan           10 Pittsford Me           3:26.26  
 13 Schaefer, Lauren          11 Canandaigua            3:37.03  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Georgia           12 West Irondeq           4:53.24   10   
  2 Jensen, Kennedy           11 Canandaigua            4:54.07    8   
  3 D'Amore, Lauren           12 Canandaigua            5:04.14    6   
  4 Albrecht, Autumn          10 Brockport              5:05.61    4   
  5 Campbell, Alexa           11 Brighton               5:07.88    2   
  6 Pieper, Lilly             11 Pittsford Me           5:12.34    1   
  7 Wojnowski, Veronica        8 East Irondeq           5:16.00  
  8 Kurzweil, Charlotte        9 Mercy                  5:18.94  
  9 Handley, Janelle          10 Greece Athen           5:27.70  
 10 Strassburg, Leah          12 Mercy                  5:27.78  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kennedy           11 Canandaigua           10:36.69   10   
  2 Campbell, Alexa           11 Brighton              10:56.02    8   
  3 Garbinski, Dana           11 Canandaigua           11:07.84    6   
  4 Kurzweil, Charlotte        9 Mercy                 11:13.09    4   
  5 Tuite, Kari               10 Pittsford Me          11:32.75    2   
  6 Strassburg, Leah          12 Mercy                 11:46.23    1   
  7 Gruver, Faith             11 Greece Athen          11:49.29  
  8 Reibson, Jobi             11 Mercy                 12:06.72  
  9 Huff, Laura                9 Mercy                 12:21.99  
 10 Hayes, Bernadette          9 Mercy                 12:35.55  
 -- Stephenson, Mary          10 Mercy                      DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         12 Canandaigua               8.65   2  10   
  2 Hauck, Maryanna           11 Brockport                 9.44   2   8   
  3 Morrow, Alana              9 Mercy                     9.49   2   6   
  4 Kase, Molly               10 Brighton                  9.53   2   4   
  5 Shevlin, Julie            12 Greece Arcad              9.72   2   2   
  6 Porter, Shaniqua          12 East Hs-Roch              9.78   2   1   
  7 Graham, Emily             12 Mercy                     9.93   1 
  8 Calderon, Brianna         12 East Irondeq             10.30   2 
  9 Means, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             10.71   1 
 10 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra             11.33   1 
 -- Rotz, Genevieve           10 Canandaigua                 FS   1 
 -- Carro, Samantha           10 Canandaigua                 FS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:49.71   2  10   
     1) Winebrake, Deaven 12            2) Hawkes, Davida 11              
     3) Hanna, Annie 8                  4) Corbett, Lauren 12             
     5) Wycallis, Emily 11              6) Visca, Mary 10                 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          1:49.99   2   8   
     1) Powel, Mijoi 11                 2) Breedlove, Antoinette 12       
     3) Morrow, Alana 9                 4) Johnson, Kelsey 11             
     5) Maggio, Grace 10                6) Ikpot, Emem 10                 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:50.06   2   6   
     1) Gleason, Julia 11               2) Lyttle, Christine 12           
     3) Wied, Sarah 10                  4) Olson, Rachel 12               
     5) Lawler, Olivia 12               6) Colmerauer, Jessica 12         
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.52   2   4   
     1) Tremaine, Margo 11              2) Maggio, Emma 9                 
     3) Banghart, Victoria 10           4) Bamford, Lauren 11             
     5) Boss, Jessica 10                6) Shi, Grace 11                  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:55.49   2   2   
     1) Sagan, Julia 10                 2) Knoche, Lea 11                 
     3) King, Naimah 12                 4) Hauck, Maryanna 11             
     5) Crandell, Brooke 9              6) Keenan, Tori 9                 
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       2:01.97   1   1   
     1) Kase, Molly 10                  2) Hauser, Catherine 9            
     3) McDonald, Meagan 10             4) McDonald, Morgan 12            
     5) Cox, Katie 9                    6)                                
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:02.19   1 
  8 East Irondequoit  'A'                               2:03.91   1 
     1) Anderson, Aryana 9              2) Anglero, Kiaira 11             
     3) Buckman, T'Oine 8               4) Freeman, Briana 11             
     5) Reid, Gabrielle 12              6) Seeger, Courtney 8             
  9 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:06.98   1 
     1) Fisher, Katie 12                2) Doan, Susan 10                 
     3) Pollock, Casey 12               4) Nguyen, Emilyn 11              
     5) Sotack, Sarah 11                6) Hernandez, Gabriella 12        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:16.55   10   
     1) Bronk, Sarah 11                 2) Caterisano, Rachel 12          
     3) Flugel, Catherine 9             4) Pryslak, Maggie 12             
     5) Graham, Emily 12                6) Johnson, Kelsey 11             
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:18.00    8   
     1) Bates, Lauren 11                2) D'Amore, Kendall 12            
     3) Hulme, Mackenzie 10             4) Garbinski, Dana 11             
     5) Quigley, Kristen 11             6) Vandereems, Emily 9            
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:22.71    6   
     1) Tremaine, Margo 11              2) Banghart, Victoria 10          
     3) Barkstrom, Elyse 8              4) Swetman, Brenna 12             
     5) Prescott, Leah 12               6) Serling, Samantha 11           
  4 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:30.27    4   
     1) Anderson, Aryana 9              2) Calderon, Brianna 12           
     3) Freeman, Briana 11              4) Seeger, Courtney 8             
     5) Wojnowski, Stephanie 10         6) Wojnowski, Veronica 8          
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       4:33.54    2   
     1) Brown, Aleta 12                 2) Johnson, Andrea 10             
     3) Samsonik, Allie 12              4) Cannon, Roberta 11             
     5) Clement, Ellie 10               6) Cox, Katie 9                   
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:39.32    1   
     1) Hadcock, Cassidy 9              2) Finzer, Sarah 10               
     3) VanReenen, Jenneifer 10         4) Wagner, Natalie 11             
     5) Means, Emily 10                 6) Vilarinho, Melinda 11          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:14.17   10   
     1) D'Amore, Lauren 12              2) Garbinski, Dana 11             
     3) Hulme, Mackenzie 10             4) Jensen, Kennedy 11             
     5) Schaefer, Lauren 11             6) Vandereems, Emily 9            
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:33.61    8   
     1) Pieper, Lilly 11                2) Rohrer, Kathryn 10             
     3) Tremaine, Megan 10              4) Zeccola, Amanda 10             
     5) Tuite, Kari 10                  6) Bayer, Bridget 12              
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:41.06    6   
     1) Sacks, Rachel 11                2) DeNoto, Harley 11              
     3) Walter, Jennifer 11             4) Visca, Mary 10                 
     5) Smith, Rachel 11                6)                                
  4 Mercy  'A'                                         10:44.04    4   
     1) Johnson, Kelsey 11              2) Pizzo, Madeline 9              
     3) Smith, Kelly 12                 4) Strassburg, Leah 12            
     5) Kurzweil, Charlotte 9           6) Maas, Laura 11                 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     10:59.85    2   
     1) Taylor, Kristin 11              2) Albrecht, Autumn 10            
     3) Sagan, Lilia 9                  4) Sommer, Heidi 9                
     5) Falkenstein, Danielle 9         6)                                
  6 Greece Athena  'A'                                 11:12.99    1   
     1) Gruver, Faith 11                2) Hernandez, Gabriella 12        
     3) Handley, Janelle 10             4) Sotack, Sarah 11               
     5) Pollock, Casey 12               6) Fisher, Katie 12               
  7 East Irondequoit  'A'                              11:34.51  
     1) Agurto-Munding, Sofia 8         2) Coon, Elise 8                  
     3) Guinness, Shelby 8              4) Merritt, Kaitlynn 10           
     5) Owens, Dana 8                   6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heath, Joanna             12 West Irondeq           5-02.00   10   
  2 Fisher, Katie             12 Greece Athen           5-01.00    8   
  3 Locke, Jessica            12 Canandaigua            4-10.00    6   
  4 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra          J4-10.00    4   
  5 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00    2   
  6 Gleason, Julia            11 Canandaigua            4-06.00    1   
  7 Tremblay, Beverly         11 Brockport             J4-06.00  
  8 Santo, Elena              10 Greece Olymp          J4-06.00  
 -- Hogan, Ela                11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronk, Sarah              11 Mercy                  9-00.00   10   
  2 Buschner, Nadine          12 Brighton               8-00.00    8   
  3 Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                  7-06.00    6   
  4 Freeman, Briana           11 East Irondeq           7-00.00    3   
  4 Maggio, Emma               9 Pittsford Me           7-00.00    3   
  6 Merritt, Abby             12 East Irondeq          J7-00.00    0.50
  6 Foster, Rachel            10 Canandaigua           J7-00.00    0.50
  8 Telek, Laura              10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heath, Joanna             12 West Irondeq          17-04.75   10   
  2 Bamford, Lauren           11 Pittsford Me          16-01.25    8   
  3 Gleason, Julia            11 Canandaigua           16-01.00    6   
  4 Ricketts, Samoya          10 Greece Olymp          15-08.50    4   
  5 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra          15-05.00    2   
  6 Fisher, Katie             12 Greece Athen          15-03.25    1   
  7 Knoche, Lea               11 Brockport             15-00.25  
  8 Barclay, Dasia             9 Greece Olymp          14-07.75  
  9 Olson, Rachel             12 Canandaigua           14-06.50  
 10 Wied, Sarah               10 Canandaigua           14-04.50  
 11 Morrow, Alana              9 Mercy                 14-03.75  
 12 BenSalama, Malika          9 Greece Arcad          14-02.00  
 13 Hillman, Xavia            12 East Hs-Roch          13-10.25  
 14 Ikpot, Emem               10 Mercy                 13-07.50  
 15 Gorman, Jennifer          10 Brockport             12-11.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            11 Pittsford Su          33-06.50   10   
  2 Locke, Jessica            12 Canandaigua           33-05.50    8   
  3 Maggio, Emma               9 Pittsford Me          32-09.50    6   
  4 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                 31-08.25    4   
  5 Porter, Shaniqua          12 East Hs-Roch          31-07.50    2   
  6 Heath, Joanna             12 West Irondeq          31-06.75    1   
  7 Hauck, Maryanna           11 Brockport             31-03.25  
  8 DeMott, Alyssa            10 Canandaigua           30-06.50  
  9 Smith, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su          30-00.50  
 10 Sagan, Lilia               9 Brockport             29-11.50  
 11 Barclay, Dasia             9 Greece Olymp          29-06.75  
 12 McGahey, Abby              8 Canandaigua           28-10.50  
 -- Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Kierra            11 Mercy                 34-09.00   10   
  2 Santiago, Ana             10 East Hs-Roch          32-05.00    8   
  3 Sharp, Setsu              12 Brighton              32-00.00    6   
  4 Dilek, Ezgi               12 Greece Arcad          31-11.00    4   
  5 Omeri, Chinue             10 East Irondeq          31-05.50    2   
  6 Brown, Ashley             12 Brighton              28-07.25    1   
  7 Lane, Deanna              11 Canandaigua           28-05.00  
  8 Geen, Erin                12 Mercy                 28-04.50  
  9 McMillian, Jennifer       12 Greece Olymp          28-01.00  
 10 Bradway, Maddy             9 Pittsford Me          28-00.50  
 11 VanLaeken, Rebecca        11 Canandaigua           27-01.00  
 12 Yavorek, Amanda           12 Canandaigua           26-00.25  
 -- English, Quashae'         12 East Hs-Roch               DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaBorde, Monica           11 Mercy                  7:32.59   10   
  2 Rohrer, Kathryn           10 Pittsford Me           7:40.31    8   
  3 Abraham, Haley            11 Canandaigua            7:47.63    6   
  4 Wittlin, Rebecca          10 Pittsford Me           7:51.99    4   
  5 Zeccola, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me           7:53.72    2   
  6 Rotz, Genevieve           10 Canandaigua            8:29.02    1   
  7 Geen, Erin                12 Mercy                  8:33.54  
  8 Uffman, Emilie            10 Pittsford Me           8:34.80  
  9 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         9 Mercy                  8:36.45  
 10 Hann, Emily               12 Mercy                  9:01.83  
 11 Sklarsky, Lydia           10 Pittsford Me           9:13.00  
 12 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                  9:37.64  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Bamidele        11 Webster Schr              6.66   2  10   
  2 Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili               6.66   2   8   
  3 Williams, Robert          12 Spencerport               6.72   2   6   
  4 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech               6.74   2   4   
  5 Jones, Elijah             12 Webster Schr              6.84   1   2   
  6 Powell, Richard           11 Gates-Chili               6.89   2   1   
  7 Doucette, Laurence        10 Fairport                  6.93   2 
  8 Siracusa, Alex            10 Churchville-              6.95   2 
  9 Fowler, Malcolm           12 Rush-Henriet              6.95   1 
 10 Strander, Keith           11 Wilson Magne              6.96   2 
 11 Mattle, Nick              12 Hilton                    6.97   1 
 12 Scissum, Chauncey         12 Rush-Henriet              6.99   1 
 13 Miller, Rickey            12 Spencerport               7.01   1 
 14 Hardy, Patrick            11 Webster Thom              7.01   1 
 15 Hailey, Jiren             11 Fairport                  7.19   1 
 -- Kamara, Vamunyah          11 Edison Tech                DNS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wray, Josh                12 Rush-Henriet             35.32   4  10   
  2 Miller, Rickey            12 Spencerport              36.92   3   8   
  3 Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili              37.05   4   6   
  4 Ingraham, David           11 McQuaid Jesu             37.08   4   4   
  5 Jones, Elijah             12 Webster Schr             37.11   4   2   
  6 Colway, Matt              11 Webster Thom             37.44   2   1   
  7 Crouse, Brant             12 Fairport                 37.52   3 
  8 Baitsholts, Mike          12 Webster Thom             37.62   3 
  9 Strander, Keith           11 Wilson Magne             37.99   2 
 10 Starks, Tremel            11 Edison Tech              38.04   3 
 11 Dunn, Jason               12 Fairport                 38.46   2 
 12 Wooten, Jason             12 Rush-Henriet             38.51   1 
 13 Henry, Paul               10 Rush-Henriet             38.92   1 
 14 DeSilva, Greg             12 Victor Centr             40.28   1 
 -- Fuller, Rajia             12 Churchville-               DNS   1 
 -- DeHond, William           12 Churchville-               DNS   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Austin            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:23.66   3  10   
  2 Swarthout, Derek          11 Penfield               1:25.20   3   8   
  3 Shenal, Pat               12 Rush-Henriet           1:25.39   3   6   
  4 Pirnie, Ross              12 Hilton                 1:25.64   3   4   
  5 Garvey, Evan              12 Webster Thom           1:26.63   3   2   
  6 Nitche, Anthony           12 Victor Centr           1:26.68   2   1   
  7 Hall, Jason T.            11 Victor Centr           1:27.67   2 
  8 Delaney, Conor            11 Webster Schr           1:28.27   2 
  9 Muoio, AJ                 10 Rush-Henriet           1:29.52   1 
 10 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.13   1 
 11 Peerenboom, Cam           11 Hilton                 1:30.19   2 
 12 Valoshka, Issak           10 Churchville-           1:30.63   1 
 13 Dengler, Luke             11 Fairport               1:31.66   2 
 14 Hart-Predmore, Jake       12 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.64   1 
 15 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield               1:34.91   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Mickey             11 Rush-Henriet           2:34.44   10   
  2 Sullivan, Michael         12 McQuaid Jesu           2:35.50    8   
  3 Sargeant, Seamus          11 Fairport               2:36.16    6   
  4 Reed, Justin              12 Webster Schr           2:40.60    4   
  5 Mertens, George           11 Victor Centr           2:45.57    2   
  6 Abdurahim, Mehamed        10 Rush-Henriet           2:48.36    1   
  7 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                 2:50.14  
  8 Kozody, Macrea             9 Fairport               2:52.07  
  9 Peffley, Chris            11 Webster Thom           2:52.10  
 10 Robinson, Cal             11 Penfield               2:52.69  
 11 Helber, Chris             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:53.50  
 12 Roman, Josh               11 Fairport               2:56.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Mickey             11 Rush-Henriet           4:32.74   10   
  2 Howe, Nate                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.82    8   
  3 Root, Brennan             12 Rush-Henriet           4:40.07    6   
  4 Kozlowski, Mike           11 Penfield               4:40.90    4   
  5 Goldstein, Josh           11 Webster Thom           4:41.12    2   
  6 Brien, Matt               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:42.28    1   
  7 Scott, Jack               12 Fairport               4:45.76  
  8 Johnson, Keith            11 Webster Thom           4:47.83  
  9 Zugnoni, Josh              9 Rush-Henriet           4:50.97  
 10 Killigrew, John           12 Webster Schr           4:52.18  
 11 Killigrew, Kevin          10 Webster Schr           4:52.43  
 12 Williams, Tim             10 Victor Centr           4:52.86  
 13 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                 4:57.55  
 14 White, James              11 Fairport               4:57.82  
 15 Hatta, Olivier            11 Fairport               5:01.19  
 16 Memelo, Owen              10 Churchville-           5:08.65  
 -- Yost, Nathan              11 Victor Centr               DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ranke, Tyler              11 Hilton                 9:36.56   10   
  2 Scott, Jack               12 Fairport               9:42.51    8   
  3 Root, Brennan             12 Rush-Henriet           9:47.97    6   
  4 Ciolkowski, Nick          10 McQuaid Jesu           9:50.07    4   
  5 Schantz, Mikey            12 Rush-Henriet           9:56.43    2   
  6 Hatta, Olivier            11 Fairport              10:02.88    1   
  7 Erdogan, Malcolm          12 Spencerport           10:17.82  
  8 White, James              11 Fairport              10:20.63  
  9 Witt, Kevin               11 Webster Thom          10:21.45  
 10 Vestri, Justin            10 Webster Thom          10:39.19  
 11 Wolf, Josh                12 Fairport              10:46.08  
 12 Perez, Javi               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:50.94  
 13 Larkin, Mike              12 Rush-Henriet          10:54.27  
 -- Penner, Andrew            12 Fairport                   DNF  
 -- Hamilton, Andy            12 McQuaid Jesu               DNF  
 -- Glavin, Donovan            9 Hilton                     DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              10 Victor Centr              8.13   2  10   
  2 Jones, Pat                12 Fairport                  8.47   2   8   
  3 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech               8.54   2   6   
  4 Noble, Deaven             12 Webster Schr              8.72   2   4   
  5 Ellis, Ryan               11 Gates-Chili               8.73   2   2   
  6 Hurley, Josh              11 Gates-Chili               8.75   2   1   
  7 Powell, Richard           11 Gates-Chili               8.92   1 
  8 McClaren, Atiba            9 McQuaid Jesu              8.94   1 
  9 Rifkin, Zachary           12 Gates-Chili               8.99   2 
 10 Williams, Bishop          11 Gates-Chili               9.04   1 
 11 Jermyn, Brandon           11 Spencerport               9.08   2 
 12 Lawrence, Amari           10 McQuaid Jesu              9.19   1 
 13 Woons, Matt               10 Gates-Chili               9.20   1 
 14 Weidman, Alec             12 Webster Thom              9.26   1 
 15 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                    9.31   1 
 16 Estey, William            11 Penfield                  9.53   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:35.23   2  10   
     1) Wooten, Jason 12                2) Fowler, Malcolm 12             
     3) Hellenschmidt, Jake 11          4) Burno, Tyrone 12               
     5) Wray, Josh 12                   6) Scissum, Chauncey 12           
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:35.26   2   8   
     1) Akinniyi, Bamidele 11           2) Shih, Jimmy 10                 
     3) Jones, Elijah 12                4) Turner, C. J. 8                
     5) Peckham, Alan 12                6) Noble, Deaven 12               
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:35.94   2   6   
     1) Hardy, Patrick 11               2) Brannigan, David 10            
     3) Colway, Matt 11                 4) Baitsholts, Mike 12            
     5) Mazzo, Cole 9                   6)                                
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:36.32   2   4   
     1) Miller, Rickey 12               2) Williams, Robert 12            
     3) Zemaitis, Eric 11               4) Baker, Joshua 10               
     5) Gavin, Jared 11                 6)                                
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:37.49   1   2   
     1) Lawrence, Amari 10              2) Ingraham, David 11             
     3) Peters, Austin 11               4) McClaren, Atiba 9              
     5) Ragland II, Maurice 11          6) Serapilo-Frank, Cameron 12     
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:38.19   2   1   
     1) Cathey, Kaishaun 12             2) Garfield, Daekwan 10           
     3) Dillard, Da'Darrius 10          4) Starks, Tremel 11              
     5) Kamara, Vamunyah 11             6) Felton, Anthony 10             
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       1:39.88   1 
     1) Edward, Alex 12                 2) Jones, Pat 12                  
     3) Stark, Tyler 12                 4) Dunn, Jason 12                 
     5) Hailey, Jiren 11                6) Doucette, Laurence 10          
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:40.09   1 
     1) Kunnick, Brandon 10             2) Barton, Matt 10                
     3) Nitche, Anthony 12              4) Reinhardt, Joe 11              
     5) DeSilva, Greg 12                6) Thull, Steve 12                
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       1:40.28   1 
     1) Bosso, Nick 12                  2) Whitmore, Mike 10              
     3) Thompson, Derek 12              4) Swarthout, Derek 11            
     5) Novak, Jon 10                   6) Stokes, Spencer 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:37.90   2  10   
     1) Root, Brennan 12                2) Shenal, Pat 12                 
     3) Kenney, Ryan 10                 4) Muoio, AJ 10                   
     5) Henry, Paul 10                  6) Burke, Mickey 11               
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:39.57   2   8   
     1) Hall, Jason T. 11               2) Barton, Matt 10                
     3) DeSilva, Greg 12                4) Reinhardt, Joe 11              
     5) Nitche, Anthony 12              6) Mertens, George 11             
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:40.18   2   6   
     1) InFantino, Adam 12              2) Peckham, Alan 12               
     3) Delaney, Conor 11               4) Reed, Justin 12                
     5) Noble, Deaven 12                6) Killigrew, Kevin 10            
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         3:41.55   1   4   
     1) Peerenboom, Cam 11              2) Mattle, Nick 12                
     3) Pirnie, Ross 12                 4) Sarlo, Jared 11                
     5) Buri, Josh 11                   6) Ranke, Tyler 11                
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:43.46   2   2   
     1) Hart-Predmore, Jake 12          2) Howe, Nate 11                  
     3) Ingraham, David 11              4) Peters, Austin 11              
     5) Wynne, Bobby 11                 6) Stuver, A.J. 12                
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       3:46.97   2   1   
     1) Hailey, Jiren 11                2) Allen, Max 11                  
     3) Mallow, Mike 9                  4) Edward, Alex 12                
     5) Dengler, Luke 11                6) Dunn, Jason 12                 
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:51.68   2 
     1) Cathey, Kaishaun 12             2) Aden, Abdullahi 10             
     3) Starks, Tremel 11               4) Cowans, Richard 11             
     5) Murray, Josh 10                 6) McDouglas, Kyle 11             
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       3:56.74   1 
     1) Rozanov, Alex 12                2) Hufziger, Chris 12             
     3) Lemite, Sean 10                 4) Novak, Jon 10                  
     5) Estey, William 11               6) Whitmore, Mike 10              
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:58.44   1 
     1) Cannon, Nathan 9                2) Johnson, Joshua 11             
     3) Powell, Richard 11              4) Williams, Bishop 11            
     5) Hurley, Josh 11                 6)                                
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Studymine, Cameron 12           2) Fuller, Rajia 12               
     3) Stoessel, Zach 10               4) DeHond, William 12             
     5) Valoshka, Issak 10              6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:22.48   10   
     1) Howe, Nate 11                   2) Alvermann, Tommy 8             
     3) Brien, Matt 10                  4) Ciolkowski, Nick 10            
     5) Perez, Javi 12                  6) Sullivan, Michael 12           
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:27.09    8   
     1) Shenal, Pat 12                  2) Exler, Bobby 12                
     3) Abdurahim, Mehamed 10           4) Larkin, Mike 12                
     5) Zugnoni, Josh 9                 6) Schantz, Mikey 12              
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:44.58    6   
     1) Robinson, Cal 11                2) Gillooly, Jack 10              
     3) Kozlowski, Mike 11              4) Swarthout, Derek 11            
     5) Schuhmacher, Danny 10           6)                                
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       8:45.69    4   
     1) Mallow, Mike 9                  2) Monaco, Andrew 11              
     3) Sargeant, Seamus 11             4) Roman, Josh 11                 
     5) Dengler, Luke 11                6) Scott, Jack 12                 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:46.39    2   
     1) Iadanza, Danny 11               2) Mertens, George 11             
     3) Tellstone, Matt 10              4) Yost, Nathan 11                
     5) Hall, Jason T. 11               6) Williams, Tim 10               
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:57.80    1   
     1) Killigrew, John 12              2) Killigrew, Kevin 10            
     3) Eberth, Jake 12                 4) Shaffer, Justin 10             
     5) Reed, Justin 12                 6) Delaney, Conor 11              
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:11.64  
     1) Goldstein, Josh 11              2) Johnson, Keith 11              
     3) Vestri, Justin 10               4) Garvey, Evan 12                
     5) Loce, Stephen 9                 6) Witt, Kevin 11                 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:27.70  
     1) Gambrill, Troy 10               2) Valoshka, Issak 10             
     3) Heimberger, Casey 12            4) Memelo, Owen 10                
     5) Stoessel, Zach 10               6)                                
 -- Hilton  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Buri, Josh 11                   2) Harper, Daniel 10              
     3) Harris, Colten 10               4) Glavin, Donovan 9              
     5) Peerenboom, Cam 11              6) Berg, Andrew 10                
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Zach             12 Victor Centr           6-00.00   10   
  2 Stokes, Spencer           11 Penfield               5-10.00    8   
  3 Crouse, Brant             12 Fairport               5-08.00    6   
  4 InFantino, Adam           12 Webster Schr           5-06.00    4   
  5 Mathews, Jared            10 Fairport              J5-06.00    2   
  6 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet          J5-06.00    1   
  7 Bellnier, Jack            10 Hilton                 5-04.00  
  8 Owen, Connor              10 Fairport              J5-04.00  
  9 Mikols, Jack              10 Churchville-          J5-04.00  
 -- Tasker, Ryan              10 Churchville-               DNS  
 -- Freeman, Colton           12 Webster Schr               DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Ryan               11 Gates-Chili           13-03.00   10   
  2 Trieste, Jacob            12 Gates-Chili           12-06.00    8   
  3 Noble, Deaven             12 Webster Schr          11-06.00    6   
  4 Forsgren, Dana            11 Fairport              11-00.00    4   
  5 Matte, Brian              11 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00    2   
  6 Guglielmo, Andrew         11 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00    1   
  7 Schuhmacher, Danny        10 Penfield             J10-00.00  
  8 Mueller, Johnathan         9 Webster Schr         J10-00.00  
  9 Mitchell, Anthony         12 Spencerport            9-06.00  
 10 Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr          J9-06.00  
 11 Smith, Jack                9 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 11 Amos, Gavin               10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
 -- de Graad, Jack            12 Hilton                     DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zemaitis, Eric            11 Spencerport           21-09.25   10   
  2 Rifkin, Zachary           12 Gates-Chili           21-01.75    8   
  3 Shih, Jimmy               10 Webster Schr          21-00.00    6   
  4 Siracusa, Alex            10 Churchville-          20-04.50    4   
  5 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech           20-01.75    2   
  6 Wray, Josh                12 Rush-Henriet          20-01.25    1   
  7 Williams, Robert          12 Spencerport           19-09.75  
  8 Tella, Tobi                9 McQuaid Jesu         J19-09.75  
  9 Hellenschmidt, Jake       11 Rush-Henriet          19-07.25  
 10 Burno, Tyrone             12 Rush-Henriet          19-02.00  
 11 Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili           18-06.25  
 -- Thompson, Derek           12 Penfield                   DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scissum, Chauncey         12 Rush-Henriet          46-02.50   10   
  2 Cathey, Kaishaun          12 Edison Tech           46-01.75    8   
  3 Shih, Jimmy               10 Webster Schr          44-07.25    6   
  4 Zemaitis, Eric            11 Spencerport           42-09.00    4   
  5 Peckham, Alan             12 Webster Schr          42-02.00    2   
  6 Fowler, Malcolm           12 Rush-Henriet          42-00.00    1   
  7 Crouse, Brant             12 Fairport              41-11.75  
  8 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech           41-02.50  
  9 Rifkin, Zachary           12 Gates-Chili           40-05.25  
 10 Stokes, Spencer           11 Penfield              39-10.75  
 11 Hellenschmidt, Jake       11 Rush-Henriet          38-07.00  
 12 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                37-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Bamidele        11 Webster Schr          47-03.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Christian        10 Victor Centr          46-01.00    8   
  3 Marou, Valanti            12 Rush-Henriet          45-04.75    6   
  4 Leubner, Eliot            12 Rush-Henriet          44-03.25    4   
  5 Collins-Richardson, Jame  11 Rush-Henriet          43-04.00    2   
  6 Mintel, Mike              12 Victor Centr          41-11.75    1   
  7 Kukfa, David              12 Penfield              41-02.00  
  8 Trammel, Colton           11 Victor Centr          40-01.75  
  9 Foster, Joseph            10 Edison Tech           39-09.75  
 10 Baitsholts, Mark          10 Webster Thom          38-03.50  
 11 Johnson, Matt             12 Victor Centr          37-10.00  
 -- Iacucci, John             11 Churchville-               DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              12 Greece Athen              6.44   2  10   
  2 Noble, Carnell            10 Greece Olymp              6.56   2   8   
  3 Gambill, Nicodemus        12 East Hs-Roch              6.74   2   6   
  4 Moore, Tremaine            9 Greece Olymp              6.84   1   4   
  5 Noye, Justin              11 East Hs-Roch              6.85   2   2   
  6 Jefferson, Ja'marie       12 Greece Olymp              6.88   2   1   
  7 McClendon, Darius         12 Greece Arcad              6.90   1 
  8 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen              6.93   1 
  9 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra              6.94   2 
 10 Strickland, Parris        10 Brighton                  6.95   1 
 11 Martin, Brok              11 Canandaigua               6.98   1 
 12 Pagliano, Anthony         11 Canandaigua               7.00   1 
 13 Flowers, Tyson             8 Greece Olymp              7.03   2 
 14 Presley, Shane             9 Greece Olymp              7.05   2 
 15 Love II, Tommy            12 Greece Athen              7.13   1 
 -- Zimbardi, Tyler           10 Canandaigua                 FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              12 Greece Athen             34.82   4  10   
  2 Noble, Carnell            10 Greece Olymp             36.27   4   8   
  3 Gambill, Nicodemus        12 East Hs-Roch             37.40   4   6   
  4 Strickland, Parris        10 Brighton                 37.56   3   4   
  5 McClendon, Darius         12 Greece Arcad             38.02   3   2   
  6 Lapresi, Gus              12 Brighton                 38.06   2   1   
  7 Sykora, Joshua            11 Brockport                38.13   3 
  8 Santos, Julio             11 Greece Athen             38.17   3 
  9 Mendola, Joe              10 Greece Arcad             38.40   4 
 10 Noye, Justin              11 East Hs-Roch             38.56   2 
 11 Jean, Marx                12 East Hs-Roch             39.47   2 
 12 Warren, Derrick           12 East Hs-Roch             39.85   1 
 13 Marino, Anthony           11 Wayne Centra             40.11   1 
 14 Williams, Lewis           12 East Irondeq             40.36   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bleier, Colby             12 Pittsford Su           1:23.92   3  10   
  2 Wyland, Trent             11 Wayne Centra           1:28.71   3   8   
  3 Corcoran, Sean            11 Pittsford Me           1:28.79   3   6   
  4 Joseph, Ty                11 Brighton               1:29.69   2   4   
  5 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           1:30.39   2   2   
  6 Scarlata, Steven          11 Brockport              1:31.24   2   1   
  7 Alexander, Josh           11 Canandaigua            1:31.93   1 
  8 Johnson, Brian            12 Pittsford Su           1:33.52   1 
  9 Tshibangu, Raphael        12 Greece Olymp           1:34.13   3 
 10 Zakhary, John             11 Brighton               1:35.94   1 
 -- Haywood, Brad             12 Pittsford Me               DNS   2 
 -- Lake, Gyasi               11 East Irondeq               DNS   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pease, Keith              12 Greece Athen           2:36.90   10   
  2 Callahan, Brandon         10 Brockport              2:45.85    8   
  3 Freudenvoll, Dominic      12 Greece Arcad           2:47.86    6   
  4 Woodward, Brady           10 Pittsford Me           2:51.50    4   
  5 Young, Noah               11 Pittsford Su           2:54.20    2   
  6 Schramm, Justin            8 Greece Arcad           2:55.63    1   
 -- Lake, Gyasi               11 East Irondeq               DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pease, Keith              12 Greece Athen           4:42.10   10   
  2 Simpson, Zak              11 Brighton               4:48.23    8   
  3 VanVleck, Matt            12 Pittsford Me           4:51.89    6   
  4 Barbaccia, Tommy          11 Pittsford Me           4:51.96    4   
  5 Vodacek, Mason            10 Brighton               4:54.67    2   
  6 Burns, Grahm              12 West Irondeq           4:57.64    1   
  7 Demme, Anthony            12 Pittsford Me           5:00.59  
  8 Frieda, Tanner             9 Wayne Centra           5:06.67  
  9 Enis, Caleb               11 Brighton               5:18.82  
 -- Northrup, Brian           11 Greece Arcad               DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ronchetti, Will           11 Brighton               9:48.20   10   
  2 Dyrland, Josh             11 West Irondeq           9:58.52    8   
  3 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra          10:12.31    6   
  4 Gallo, Kyle               11 Wayne Centra          10:16.71    4   
  5 Koch, Justin              12 Brighton              10:20.44    2   
  6 Kramer, Ari               12 Brighton              10:20.94    1   
  7 Ryan, Neil                12 Brighton              10:32.62  
  8 Schmitt, Drew              9 Brighton              10:32.64  
  9 Schill, Quinton           11 Greece Arcad          10:42.28  
 10 Enis, Caleb               11 Brighton              10:47.10  
 11 Shelton, Ben              11 West Irondeq          10:47.75  
 12 Simpson, Jonah             8 Brighton              10:52.23  
 13 Corbett, Will             10 Pittsford Su          10:53.57  
 14 Swertferger, Elijah       11 Greece Olymp          10:54.64  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond           12 Greece Olymp              7.94   2  10   
  2 Bleier, Colby             12 Pittsford Su              8.12   2   8   
  3 Love II, Tommy            12 Greece Athen              8.29   2   6   
  4 Klick, Zakary             12 Canandaigua               8.36   2   4   
  5 Munn, Eric                11 Canandaigua               8.60   2   2   
  6 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen              8.68   2   1   
  7 Bailey, Josh              11 Greece Olymp              9.05   1 
  8 Marthaller, Noah          11 Canandaigua               9.09   2 
  9 Allen, Andrew              9 Greece Olymp              9.32   1 
 10 Viele, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra              9.85   1 
 -- Bond, Chris               12 Greece Athen               DNS   2 
 -- Mendola, Joe              10 Greece Arcad               DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:35.98   2  10   
     1) Gambill, Nicodemus 12           2) Jean, Marx 12                  
     3) Warren, Derrick 12              4) Noye, Justin 11                
     5) Miles, Brian 10                 6) Conteh, Abdul 10               
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:38.12   2   8   
     1) Dailey, Josh 11                 2) Santos, Julio 11               
     3) Hampton, John 12                4) Smith, Brian 12                
     5) Wiegand, Alex 11                6) Love II, Tommy 12              
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:39.85   2   6   
     1) Bleier, Colby 12                2) Kaiser, Dallas 11              
     3) Huang, Kyle 12                  4) Mangiamele, Will 11            
     5) Johnson, Bryztin 10             6) Menon, Saagar 10               
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:39.86   1   4   
     1) Martin, Brok 11                 2) Munn, Eric 11                  
     3) Pagliano, Anthony 11            4) Palmisano, Kevin 10            
     5) Klick, Zakary 12                6) Zimbardi, Tyler 10             
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:43.10   1   2   
     1) Crumb, Adam 12                  2) Marino, Anthony 11             
     3) Viele, Tyler 11                 4) Wyland, Trent 11               
     5) Cymbal, Kyle 12                 6)                                
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       1:47.14   1   1   
     1) Carter, Devan 12                2) Zakhary, John 11               
     3) Washington, Marlowe 11          4) Celli, Ezra 11                 
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Noble, Carnell 10               2) Flowers, Tyson 8               
     3) Presley, Shane 9                4) Moore, Tremaine 9              
     5) Faber, Nick 11                  6) Jefferson, Ja'marie 12         
 -- East Irondequoit  'A'                                   DNS   1 
     1) Daniels, Xavier 9               2) Hagins, Richard 11             
     3) Lake, Gyasi 11                  4) Morris, Junior 11              
     5) Ortiz, Jeremiah 12              6) Williams, Lewis 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:32.40   2  10   
     1) Pease, Keith 12                 2) Smith, Brian 12                
     3) Santos, Julio 11                4) Wiegand, Alex 11               
     5) Dailey, Josh 11                 6) Hampton, John 12               
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:35.63   2   8   
     1) Kulzer, Ryan 11                 2) Mohamed, Sam 12                
     3) Noble, Carnell 10               4) Stewart, Ari 12                
     5) Jefferson, Ja'marie 12          6) Tshibangu, Raphael 12          
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:45.58   2   6   
     1) Sykora, Joshua 11               2) Callahan, Brandon 10           
     3) Scarlata, Steven 11             4) Carlson, Christopher 10        
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:48.16   1   4   
     1) Marthaller, Noah 11             2) Klick, Zakary 12               
     3) Alexander, Josh 11              4) Munn, Eric 11                  
     5) Harding, Samuel 12              6) Elia, John 12                  
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       3:50.12   2   2   
     1) Lalisse, Remy 12                2) Lapresi, Gus 12                
     3) Strickland, Parris 10           4) Schmitt, Drew 9                
     5) Kramer, Ari 12                  6) Simpson, Jonah 8               
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:50.65   1   1   
     1) Burton, Henry 9                 2) Ciniglia, Michael 11           
     3) Corcoran, Sean 11               4) Haywood, Brad 12               
     5) Woodward, Brady 10              6) Garlock, Shane 12              
  7 West Irondequoit  'A'                               3:53.73   1 
     1) Ruddy, Danny 12                 2) Drayton, Da'nel 12             
     3) Richardson, Alex 12             4) Scott, Dylan 12                
     5) Thide, Jake 10                  6)                                
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:53.77   1 
     1) Johnson, Bryztin 10             2) Cupo, Matt 10                  
     3) Baetzhold, Rhys 11              4) Johnson, Brian 12              
     5) Menon, Saagar 10                6) Corbett, Will 10               
  9 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   4:08.39   2 
     1) Elawad, Ahmed 10                2) Miles, Brian 10                
     3) Brown, Rashad 10                4) Sutton-Barton, Marvin 11       
     5) Price, Mark 12                  6) Conteh, Abdul 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:27.14   10   
     1) Joseph, Ty 11                   2) Ryan, Neil 12                  
     3) Simpson, Zak 11                 4) Ronchetti, Will 11             
     5) Vodacek, Mason 10               6)                                
  2 West Irondequoit  'A'                               8:36.09    8   
     1) Paige, Aaron 12                 2) Muzdakis, Zack 12              
     3) Feola, Nolan 12                 4) Dyrland, Josh 11               
     5) Burns, Grahm 12                 6)                                
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:01.98    6   
     1) Cole, Daniel 11                 2) Gallo, Kyle 11                 
     3) Kerr, Colin 12                  4) Frieda, Tanner 9               
     5) Wyland, Trent 11                6)                                
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:03.85    4   
     1) Robbins, Luke 9                 2) Black, Max 11                  
     3) Gaffney, Bobby 11               4) Young, Noah 11                 
     5) Baetzhold, Rhys 11              6) Corbett, Will 10               
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:05.30    2   
     1) Barbaccia, Tommy 11             2) Corcoran, Sean 11              
     3) Demme, Anthony 12               4) Kuperberg, Jason 11            
     5) VanVleck, Matt 12               6) Woodward, Brady 10             
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Barriera, Abner 10              2) Mohamed, Sam 12                
     3) Swertferger, Elijah 11          4) Kulzer, Ryan 11                
     5) Tshibangu, Raphael 12           6) Stewart, Ari 12                
 -- Greece Athena  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Lauria, Mike 12                 2) Kolaniewicz, Tommy 11          
     3) Bond, Chris 12                  4) Pavone, David 11               
     5) Tudor, Josh 9                   6) DiPasquale, Zach 10            
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond           12 Greece Olymp           6-02.00   10   
  2 Hardgers, Craig           12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00    8   
  3 Postell, Marcus           12 East Hs-Roch          J5-10.00    6   
  4 Harding, Samuel           12 Canandaigua            5-08.00    3   
  4 Moore, Tremaine            9 Greece Olymp           5-08.00    3   
  6 Thide, Jake               10 West Irondeq           5-06.00    1   
  7 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen           5-04.00  
  8 Ford, Matt                10 Greece Arcad          J5-04.00  
 -- Stewart, Ari              12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel           12 Canandaigua           13-03.00   10   
  2 Palmisano, Kevin          10 Canandaigua           12-00.00    8   
  3 Lalisse, Remy             12 Brighton              10-06.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Terry              9 Greece Olymp          10-00.00    4   
  5 Faber, Nick               11 Greece Olymp           9-00.00    2   
  6 Carlson, Christopher      10 Brockport             J9-00.00    1   
 -- Landon, Marcus            11 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Emerson, Josh             10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- MacDonald, Will           12 East Irondeq                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond           12 Greece Olymp          23-01.75   10   
  2 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra          21-07.00    8   
  3 Hardgers, Craig           12 Greece Olymp          20-11.50    6   
  4 Howard, Lavelle           11 Greece Arcad          19-11.75    4   
  5 Scott, Dylan              12 West Irondeq          19-11.50    2   
  6 Jean, Marx                12 East Hs-Roch          19-11.25    1   
  7 Polland, Da'Shawn         12 Greece Arcad          19-09.00  
  8 Mangiamele, Will          11 Pittsford Su          19-04.00  
  9 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     11 East Hs-Roch          19-01.50  
 10 Zimbardi, Tyler           10 Canandaigua           18-07.25  
 11 Morris, Junior            11 East Irondeq          18-06.50  
 12 Elia, John                12 Canandaigua           18-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardgers, Craig           12 Greece Olymp          44-11.50   10   
  2 Polland, Da'Shawn         12 Greece Arcad          41-11.25    8   
  3 Jefferson, Ja'marie       12 Greece Olymp          41-05.00    6   
  4 Mangiamele, Will          11 Pittsford Su          41-04.00    4   
  5 Scott, Dylan              12 West Irondeq          40-01.50    2   
  6 Ciniglia, Michael         11 Pittsford Me          39-03.25    1   
  7 Russell, Reggie            9 Greece Olymp          38-09.00  
  8 Conteh, Abdul             10 East Hs-Roch          38-08.00  
  9 Viele, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra          37-00.75  
 10 Elia, John                12 Canandaigua           36-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             12 West Irondeq          50-07.50   10   
  2 Carter, Devan             12 Brighton              42-05.00    8   
  3 Kane, Daniel              12 Greece Arcad          42-03.00    6   
  4 White, BJ                 11 East Irondeq          41-05.25    4   
  5 Sampson, Zach             12 West Irondeq          41-02.00    2   
  6 Bannister, David          12 Brockport             40-11.75    1   
  7 Townsend, Wiley           11 Greece Olymp          40-09.25  
  8 Maurer, Joe               11 West Irondeq          40-08.00  
  9 James, Tyler              12 Canandaigua           40-07.50  
 10 Pavone, David             11 Greece Athen          39-11.25  
 11 Pane, Anthony             10 Brockport             38-01.50  
 12 Otis, Stephen             10 Greece Olymp          35-04.00  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             106        2) Hilton                     90   
    3) Webster Schroeder           55        4) Fairport                   50   
    4) Penfield                    50        6) Gates-Chili                49   
    7) Victor Central              30        8) Webster Thomas             27   
    9) Spencerport                 24       10) Edison Tech                10   
   11) Churchville-Chili            5                                           
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canandaigua                126.50     2) Mercy                     111   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            69        4) Pittsford Sutherland       43   
    5) West Irondequoit            41        6) Brighton                   32   
    7) Brockport                   20        8) Greece Athena              14   
    9) East Irondequoit            11.50    10) East HS-Roch               11   
   11) Wayne Central                7       12) Greece Arcadia              6   
   13) Greece Olympia               4                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             107        2) Webster Schroeder          71   
    3) McQuaid Jesuit              49        4) Gates-Chili                44   
    5) Victor Central              42        6) Fairport                   40   
    7) Spencerport                 32        8) Penfield                   26   
    9) Edison Tech                 21       10) Hilton                     18   
   11) Webster Thomas              11       12) Churchville-Chili           4   
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia              98        2) Greece Athena              65   
    3) Brighton                    59        4) Wayne Central              36   
    5) Canandaigua                 35        6) West Irondequoit           34   
    6) Pittsford Sutherland        34        8) East HS-Roch               31   
    9) Greece Arcadia              27       10) Pittsford Mendon           24   
   11) Brockport                   17       12) East Irondequoit            4