Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 10:17 PM
                           Section-V-CD - 2/16/2013                            
                       Rochester Institute of Technology                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Briyanna Brinkley         12 S.O.T.A.                  7.42   2  10   
  2 Allison Phillips          12 Pal-Mac                   7.45   2   8   
  3 Jaya Granger              11 Aquinas Inst              7.70   2   6   
  4 Jah-Nease McCullough      10 S.O.T.A.                  7.78   2   4   
  5 Dana Sanford              10 Pal-Mac                   7.80   2   2   
  6 Leah May                  12 Pal-Mac                   7.80   2   1   
  7 Ashley Russell            12 Bath-Hav                  7.86   2 
  8 Brandi Leslie              8 Aquinas Inst              7.93   1 
  9 Jamellah Craven           10 S.O.T.A.                  7.95   1 
 10 Shelby Hutton              9 Pal-Mac                   8.09   1 
 11 Emily Wolf                11 Hornell                   8.15   1 
 12 Alexis Balduf              9 Batavia                   8.19   1 
 13 Alyssia Soto              11 Waterloo                  8.19   1 
 14 Anquanette Jordan         11 Franklin                  8.23   2 
 -- Kisha Baker                9 Franklin                    FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Hav                 42.53   4  10   
  2 Dayonna Holmes            12 Charlotte HS             42.80   4   8   
  3 Allison Phillips          12 Pal-Mac                  43.76   3   6   
  4 Leah May                  12 Pal-Mac                  43.89   3   4   
  5 Jessie Hammers             9 Wayl-Cohoc               43.99   3   2   
  6 Alyssa Welytok            10 Wayl-Cohoc               44.61   4   1   
  7 Marissa Dispenza          10 Batavia                  44.97   2 
  8 Brandi Leslie              8 Aquinas Inst             45.45   3 
  9 Jaya Granger              11 Aquinas Inst             45.80   4 
 10 Shana Spinks               8 S.O.T.A.                 45.91   2 
 11 Jah-Nease McCullough      10 S.O.T.A.                 46.21   2 
 12 Tori Poplaski             12 Waterloo                 47.17   1 
 13 Elyse Snow                 9 Batavia                  47.90   1 
 14 Nicole Maltese             8 Batavia                  48.21   1 
 15 Kisha Baker                9 Franklin                 48.54   2 
 16 Alana Puma                 9 Batavia                  48.67   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin              9 Wayl-Cohoc             1:46.48   3  10   
  2 Kelsey Hill               12 Batavia                1:46.78   3   8   
  3 Rebecca Canale            10 Batavia                1:47.84   3   6   
  4 Jessie Hammers             9 Wayl-Cohoc             1:49.41   3   4   
  5 Joyce Parker              10 S.O.T.A.               1:50.07   3   2   
  6 Monique Hanna             10 Aquinas Inst           1:52.35   2   1   
  7 Courtney Lewis            11 Wayl-Cohoc             1:54.06   3 
  8 Zoe Herrick               11 Gr Odyssey             1:54.34   2 
  9 Mackenzie Brooks           8 Hornell                1:54.69   2 
 10 Grace Marvin               8 Bath-Hav               1:55.73   1 
 11 Katy Lowe                  9 Livonia                1:56.31   1 
 12 Carina Giannini            7 S.O.T.A.               1:57.03   1 
 13 Emma May                   9 Pal-Mac                1:57.41   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madelyn Schwartz          11 Wayl-Cohoc             3:16.40   10   
  2 Courtney Lewis            11 Wayl-Cohoc             3:17.57    8   
  3 Alexandra Shipman         12 Livonia                3:21.64    6   
  4 Rachel Rowles             11 Pal-Mac                3:23.32    4   
  5 Joyce Parker              10 S.O.T.A.               3:25.55    2   
  6 Alexis Kindig             11 Batavia                3:30.16    1   
  7 Lauren Cook                9 Bath-Hav               3:30.55  
  8 Mica Pitcher              10 Batavia                3:42.51  
  9 Jordyn Dala               10 Pal-Mac                3:53.68  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin              9 Wayl-Cohoc             5:14.83   10   
  2 Chelsea Bartlett          12 Wayl-Cohoc             5:16.16    8   
  3 Emma Eastridge             9 Batavia                5:20.50    6   
  4 Jackie Moyer              12 Aquinas Inst           5:23.02    4   
  5 Maia Schlechter            8 Bath-Hav               5:34.47    2   
  6 Jordan Hurlbut             9 Pal-Mac                5:35.74    1   
  7 Emily Wagner              10 Batavia                5:41.31  
  8 Erin Graham                9 Pal-Mac                6:26.31  
 -- Joyce Parker              10 S.O.T.A.                   DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin              9 Wayl-Cohoc            11:36.22   10   
  2 Jordan Hurlbut             9 Pal-Mac               11:42.40    8   
  3 Erin Graham                9 Pal-Mac               11:51.47    6   
  4 Amanda Booth              10 Wayl-Cohoc            11:52.75    4   
  5 Kaylee Cassidy            10 Batavia               11:59.16    2   
  6 Addie Kelly                9 Wayl-Cohoc            12:43.25    1   
  7 Samantha Miller            9 Dansville             12:50.02  
  8 Elaina Sindoni            11 Waterloo              13:11.29  
  9 Ellen Graves              11 Dansville             13:36.66  
 10 Liliana Santana           10 Newark HS             13:45.15  
 -- Amanda Fagner             11 Newark HS                  DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briyanna Brinkley         12 S.O.T.A.                  9.27   2  10   
  2 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                  9.43   2   8   
  3 Gabrielle Macool          12 Hornell                   9.74   2   6   
  4 Anquanette Jordan         11 Franklin                  9.88   2   4   
  5 Rebecca Canale            10 Batavia                  10.05   1   2   
  6 Marissa Dispenza          10 Batavia                  10.12   2   1   
  7 Ashley Battley            11 Waterloo                 10.51   1 
  8 Alana Puma                 9 Batavia                  10.57   2 
  9 Zoe Herrick               11 Gr Odyssey               10.59   1 
 10 Karina Soto                8 Waterloo                 10.82   1 
 11 Grace Blondell             9 Newark HS                10.87   1 
 12 Dana Sanford              10 Pal-Mac                  11.23   2 
 13 Chanel Odum                8 S.O.T.A.                 11.24   1 
 -- Zamaya Smith              10 S.O.T.A.                   DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:51.74   2  10   
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:52.64   2   8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:55.58   2   6   
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:56.97   1   4   
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        2:00.60   2   2   
  6 Livonia  'A'                                        2:01.19   1   1   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:03.12   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:04.62   2 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                      2:09.78   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:20.95   2  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:28.11   2   8   
  3 Livonia  'A'                                        4:41.31   2   6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:47.21   1   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:47.81   2   2   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:48.94   1   1   
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:53.83   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:54.57   10   
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:02.01    8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:04.48    6   
  4 Livonia  'A'                                       11:12.21    4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:21.11    2   
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                      12:05.68    1   
  7 Dansville  'A'                                     12:52.28  
 -- Aquinas Institute  'A'                                  DNS  
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madelyn Schwartz          11 Wayl-Cohoc             5-04.00   10   
  2 Tessa Artruc              11 Livonia               J5-04.00    8   
  3 Aleece Case                9 Pal-Mac                4-10.00    6   
  4 Kate Fox                  11 Dansville             J4-10.00    4   
  5 Ellenia-Jo Errington       9 Dansville              4-08.00    2   
  6 Annie Zheng               12 Dansville             J4-08.00    1   
  7 Mary Yare                 11 Aquinas Inst          J4-08.00  
  8 Rebecca Vanduzer          11 Wayl-Cohoc             4-06.00  
  8 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
 10 Kaylee Erwin              12 Dansville              4-04.00  
 11 Breanna Clark             11 Batavia                4-00.00  
 -- Ariana Ross                9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Hav              11-00.00   10   
  2 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia                9-00.00    8   
  3 Breanna Clark             11 Batavia                8-06.00    6   
  4 Marissa Apollonio         11 Livonia                8-00.00    4   
  5 Reigan Dudley              8 Waterloo               7-06.00    2   
  6 Madison Lewis              9 Wayl-Cohoc            J7-06.00    1   
  7 Ashley Houtenbrink        12 Waterloo               6-06.00  
 -- Lilli Smith                9 Pal-Mac                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes            12 Charlotte HS          16-04.00   10   
  2 Gabrielle Macool          12 Hornell               15-07.50    8   
  3 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes              15-07.00    6   
  4 Ashley Russell            12 Bath-Hav             J15-07.00    4   
  5 Sydney Durawa             10 Batavia               15-06.25    2   
  6 Shana Spinks               8 S.O.T.A.              15-00.25    1   
  7 Zamaya Smith              10 S.O.T.A.              14-11.50  
  8 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia               14-08.00  
  9 Shelby Hutton              9 Pal-Mac               14-07.25  
 10 Emily Wolf                11 Hornell               14-04.00  
 11 Aleece Case                9 Pal-Mac               14-00.00  
 12 Jamellah Craven           10 S.O.T.A.              13-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 catherine wilbur          12 Gr Odyssey            33-09.75   10   
  2 Kelsey Hill               12 Batavia               33-09.00    8   
  3 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Hav              33-03.25    6   
  4 Sydney Durawa             10 Batavia               32-06.25    4   
  5 Hannah McKelvey           11 Wayl-Cohoc            31-01.25    2   
  6 Aleece Case                9 Pal-Mac               30-03.00    1   
  7 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Inst          29-11.50  
  8 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia               29-06.25  
  9 Lilli Smith                9 Pal-Mac               28-06.75  
 10 Mary Yare                 11 Aquinas Inst          27-07.00  
 11 Kate Fox                  11 Dansville             26-09.00  
 -- Kathryn Sciandra          12 Pal-Mac                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           11 Gr Odyssey            40-09.50   10   
  2 Sydney Kurtic             12 Hf-L                  35-08.00    8   
  3 Kendra Bush               12 Newark HS             35-04.75    6   
  4 Billie Chappell           12 Dansville             31-08.75    4   
  5 MacKenzie Hoven           12 Midlakes              31-06.75    2   
  6 Jenna Mancuso             12 Batavia               28-08.50    1   
  7 Liz Smith                 10 Batavia               28-05.75  
  8 Kelly Loucks              10 Livonia               28-04.25  
  9 Chantell Rosser           10 Newark HS             27-06.75  
 10 Mikala Miller             12 Pal-Mac               27-02.75  
 11 Alyssa Stock              10 Waterloo              25-01.50  
 12 Meghan Cole               10 Waterloo              25-00.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol             10 Pal-Mac                7:29.77   10   
  2 Courtney Caralla           9 Newark HS              8:11.83    8   
  3 Michaela Austin           10 Batavia                8:26.12    6   
  4 Mackenna Munroe           11 Pal-Mac                8:28.88    4   
  5 Tayler Mitchell           11 Batavia                8:50.48    2   
  6 Caley Austin              11 Pal-Mac                9:04.78    1   
  7 Sarah Warriner            10 Bath-Hav               9:28.61  
  8 Jade LaClair              10 Wayl-Cohoc             9:33.99  
  9 Victoria Shugars           8 Bath-Hav               9:39.28  
 10 Sabrina Curtis            11 Dansville              9:40.88  
 11 Sammie Donatello           9 Pal-Mac                9:41.10  
 12 Nichole Caralla            9 Newark HS              9:55.10  
 -- Libby Keene               12 Wayl-Cohoc                  DQ  
 -- Samantha Wingate          10 Batavia                     DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Walker          12 Byron-Bergen              7.78   2  10   
  2 Christina Woodworth       12 LeRoy                     7.84   2   8   
  3 Abby Higgins               9 Marion                    7.85   2   6   
  4 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo                   7.93   2   4   
  5 Trista Hawke              11 Red Jacket                7.99   2   2   
  6 Emily Friend               8 LeRoy                     8.08   2   1   
  7 Tyler Daymon              12 Bishop Kearn              8.08   2 
  8 Caitlyn Grover            12 Marcus Whitm              8.18   2 
  9 Jordon Fitch              11 Marcus Whitm              8.25   1 
 10 Juanna Mason               7 Bishop Kearn              8.26   1 
 11 Emily Strong              10 Lyons                     8.32   1 
 12 Malecka Pickard           12 North Rose-W              8.50   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus                    42.49   3  10   
  2 Kate Nagel                10 Byron-Bergen             44.25   3   8   
  3 Christina Woodworth       12 LeRoy                    44.62   3   6   
  4 Trista Hawke              11 Red Jacket               45.24   2   4   
  5 Jenna Babbitt             12 LeRoy                    45.47   3   2   
  6 Emily Strong              10 Lyons                    46.05   3   1   
  7 Tyler Daymon              12 Bishop Kearn             46.21   2 
  8 Alex Turner               12 Marcus Whitm             46.42   2 
  9 Megan Moynihan            11 Geneseo                  46.81   1 
 10 Caitlyn Grover            12 Marcus Whitm             47.73   2 
 11 Samantha Gardner          12 North Rose-W             47.94   2 
 12 Juanna Mason               7 Bishop Kearn             48.27   1 
 13 Aja Kocher                11 Cal-Mum                  48.81   1 
 14 Sarah Gray                10 Honeoye                  50.20   1 
 -- Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson             1:41.06   2  10   
  2 Julianna Lauricella       11 LeRoy                  1:44.68   2   8   
  3 Samantha VanGee           12 Marion                 1:46.69   2   6   
  4 Emily Finn                12 East Rochest           1:48.00   2   4   
  5 Bethany Van Pelt           9 East Rochest           1:48.83   1   2   
  6 Megan Moynihan            11 Geneseo                1:48.97   2   1   
  7 Paige O'Neil              12 Marcus Whitm           1:49.25   1 
  8 Jena Eaton                10 Williamson             1:51.46   2 
  9 Samantha Gardner          12 North Rose-W           1:55.59   1 
 10 Alyssa Butterbaugh        10 Honeoye                1:59.18   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson             3:10.52   10   
  2 Julianna Lauricella       11 LeRoy                  3:17.85    8   
  3 Raylene Wade              11 Red Creek              3:21.06    6   
  4 Jaime Kurmis               9 East Rochest           3:23.01    4   
  5 Cheyanne VanGee           10 Marion                 3:25.20    2   
  6 Kara Hall                 12 Byron-Bergen           3:30.13    1   
  7 Nikki Dobbertin           11 Honeoye                3:36.80  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander              5:14.83   10   
  2 Audrey Button             10 Marcus Whitm           5:25.11    8   
  3 Raylene Wade              11 Red Creek              5:33.01    6   
  4 Morgan West                9 Marion                 5:36.16    4   
  5 Heather Kramberg          12 Williamson             5:39.68    2   
  6 Laurena Jensen            10 Romulus                5:41.44    1   
  7 Jessie King                8 LeRoy                  5:42.04  
  8 Amelia Stash              10 Marcus Whitm           5:46.69  
  9 Nikki Dobbertin           11 Honeoye                5:48.27  
 10 Marsadez Diver            11 Sodus                  6:05.71  
 11 Alexia Salerno             8 Romulus                6:11.80  
 12 Denise Button             11 Marcus Whitm           6:27.87  
 -- Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson                  DQ  
 -- Alyssa Butterbaugh        10 Honeoye                    DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Button             10 Marcus Whitm          11:06.27   10   
  2 Samantha VanGee           12 Marion                11:20.71    8   
  3 Charlene Clay             11 Byron-Bergen          11:44.80    6   
  4 Heather Kramberg          12 Williamson            12:03.93    4   
  5 Morgan West                9 Marion                12:29.74    2   
  6 Marcella Del Plato        11 Williamson            13:23.61    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo                   9.62   2  10   
  2 Celia Abbott              12 Red Jacket                9.89   2   8   
  3 Mackenzie Sturtz          12 Marion                    9.91   2   6   
  4 Aja Kocher                11 Cal-Mum                  10.08   2   4   
  5 Kristen Bailey            11 Byron-Bergen             10.15   2   2   
  6 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                    10.29   2   1   
  7 Micalah Klejment          12 Williamson               10.41   2 
  8 Jordan Kerwin             12 LeRoy                    10.49   2 
  9 Nikki Dobbertin           11 Honeoye                  11.25   1 
 10 Emma Brassie              10 Marcus Whitm             11.26   1 
 11 Katie Hubbard              9 South Seneca             11.65   1 
 -- Kenya Holtby              11 Sodus                      DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         1:56.40   2  10   
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:58.47   2   8   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:00.65   2   6   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:03.22   2   4   
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:03.85   2   2   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:04.40   2   1   
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:09.50   1 
 -- Sodus Central  'A'                                      DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:25.62   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:28.94   2   8   
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:31.87   2   6   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:49.37   2   4   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:01.33   2   2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          5:01.47   2   1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:13.40   1 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:33.62   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:44.06   10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                        10:52.83    8   
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                11:04.74    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:21.71    4   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:41.73    2   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:34.01    1   
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                               DQ  
 -- Honeoye Central  'A'                                    DNS  
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          12 Marion                 5-05.00   10   
  2 Janelle Lightfoote        12 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00    8   
  3 Carissa Plesums           11 Warsaw                 4-10.00    6   
  4 Bethany Van Pelt           9 East Rochest           4-06.00    4   
  5 Claire Donovan             8 Williamson            J4-06.00    2   
  6 Courtney Piacente         11 Honeoye               J4-06.00    1   
  7 Sarah Ehrmentraut         12 LeRoy                 J4-06.00  
  8 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    7 Bishop Kearn           4-00.00  
 -- Alyssa Gilmour            11 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Emily Otiso               12 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              11 Warsaw                12-00.00   10   
  2 Zoie McCarthy             11 Charles Finn           8-06.00    8   
  3 Kristen Shaughnessy       12 Honeoye                8-00.00    6   
  4 Sarah Ehrmentraut         12 LeRoy                 J8-00.00    4   
  5 Jordan Kerwin             12 LeRoy                  7-06.00    2   
 -- Jamie Dodge               11 Williamson                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus                 16-08.75   10   
  2 Karmen Auble              11 Warsaw                16-06.00    8   
  3 Alexandra Walker          12 Byron-Bergen          14-10.00    6   
  4 Kenya Holtby              11 Sodus                 14-00.50    4   
  5 Lydia Cooper              12 Red Creek             13-09.00    2   
  6 Tylea McCarthy-Walker      9 Williamson           J13-09.00    1   
  7 Aja Kocher                11 Cal-Mum               13-08.25  
  8 Laurena Jensen            10 Romulus               13-08.00  
  9 Tori Mason                11 Williamson            13-06.50  
 10 Morgan Bauer              11 Red Creek             13-00.25  
 11 Jaelyn Morgan              7 Marion                12-09.50  
 12 Brooke Ruffell             9 Williamson            10-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker      9 Williamson            34-07.50   10   
  2 Carissa Plesums           11 Warsaw                34-02.00    8   
  3 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus                 33-08.00    6   
  4 Mackenzie Sturtz          12 Marion                32-05.75    4   
  5 Janelle Lightfoote        12 Marcus Whitm          32-02.00    2   
  6 Alex Turner               12 Marcus Whitm          30-09.75    1   
  7 Morgan Bauer              11 Red Creek             30-09.00  
  8 Hanna Williams            11 Marion                29-11.00  
  9 Jaime Kurmis               9 East Rochest          29-07.75  
 10 Tori Mason                11 Williamson            29-01.50  
 11 Lydia Cooper              12 Red Creek             28-07.75  
 12 Sarah Cannon               9 Lima Christi          26-06.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              11 Warsaw                33-09.75   10   
  2 Davina Smith              11 Clyde-Sav             30-01.00    8   
  3 Kourtney Baker            10 Marion                28-04.25    6   
  4 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                 27-02.50    4   
  5 Kira McCall               11 Williamson            26-10.00    2   
  6 Katy Broach               10 Clyde-Sav             26-05.00    1   
  7 Diana Cervantes           11 Williamson            26-01.75  
  8 Tayler Crowe              10 Romulus               25-05.50  
  9 Becca Levitsky            12 Marion                24-11.00  
 10 Miranda Thompson          10 Williamson            23-05.50  
 11 Margaret Kennelly         11 Bishop Kearn          21-04.00  
 -- Courtney Arliss           10 Clyde-Sav                  DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah Champlin          12 Marcus Whitm           7:32.17   10   
  2 Kaylyn Whitney            12 Marion                 8:02.53    8   
  3 Kelli Lyn Arnold          10 Marcus Whitm           8:35.21    6   
  4 Sarah Griffis             11 Red Creek              8:35.39    4   
  5 Alexandrea Malley         12 East Rochest           8:37.44    2   
  6 Brenna Raes               12 Marion                 8:40.81    1   
  7 Breanna Rehberg           10 Red Jacket             8:43.54  
  8 Corrine Perry              8 Red Jacket             8:47.51  
  9 Angela May                 7 Marion                 9:03.83  
 10 Tomasina Trank            11 Marcus Whitm           9:32.30  
 11 Brittany Losey            12 East Rochest          10:03.79  
 12 Karly Byron               12 Williamson            10:26.84  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Stevenson         11 Batavia                   6.76   3  10   
  2 Alonzo Turney             11 Aquinas Inst              6.78   3   8   
  3 Victorin Kothor           12 Gr Odyssey                6.79   3   6   
  4 Devon Harris              10 Wayl-Cohoc                6.84   3   4   
  5 Amir Rogers               12 Ne/Nw Prep                6.85   3   2   
  6 Terrance Richards         10 Aquinas Inst              7.02   3   1   
  7 Devinn Smart              12 John Marshal              7.02   3 
  8 Toby Wise                 11 Waterloo                  7.16   2 
  9 Marrai Miller              9 Franklin                  7.16   3 
 10 Grant Tomasso             12 Gr Odyssey                7.17   2 
 11 Trey Fitzgerald           12 Bath-Hav                  7.19   2 
 12 Dustin Dieter             12 Dansville                 7.20   2 
 13 Terrille Howard           12 S.O.T.A.                  7.22   2 
 14 Jaysen Wylie               9 Batavia                   7.24   2 
 15 Quinten Weis              10 Batavia                   7.35   2 
 16 Thomas Mariano            11 S.O.T.A.                  7.40   2 
 -- James Cipriano            12 Hornell                    DNS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Hanna                12 Aquinas Inst             36.46   4  10   
  2 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Inst             36.76   4   8   
  3 Isaac Darling             11 Aquinas Inst             37.28   4   6   
  4 Justin Conklin            11 Bath-Hav                 37.50   4   4   
  5 Earl Williams             11 Charlotte HS             38.01   3   2   
  6 Devon Harris              10 Wayl-Cohoc               38.15   3   1   
  7 Grant Tomasso             12 Gr Odyssey               38.25   2 
  8 Brandon Stevenson         11 Batavia                  38.76   2 
  9 Connor Boor               11 Dansville                39.62   3 
 10 Tyler Jodeit              12 Waterloo                 39.78   3 
 11 Zach Lee                   9 Batavia                  39.97   1 
 12 Elias Muka                11 Franklin                 40.01   1 
 13 Jaysen Wylie               9 Batavia                  40.21   2 
 14 Quinten Weis              10 Batavia                  40.43   2 
 15 Terrance Richards         10 Aquinas Inst             40.48   1 
 16 Mason Smith               10 Pal-Mac                  40.66   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Hanna                12 Aquinas Inst           1:24.23   3  10   
  2 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Inst           1:25.40   3   8   
  3 Tyler Kuhn                12 Batavia                1:28.81   3   6   
  4 Trey Abdella              12 Batavia                1:29.14   3   4   
  5 Trevor Stiles             12 Hornell                1:31.39   3   2   
  6 George Graham             11 Pal-Mac                1:32.60   2   1   
  7 Donald Cobb               12 Wayl-Cohoc             1:34.65   2 
  8 Momoh Kamara               9 S.O.T.A.               1:35.18   2 
  9 Nick Macano               12 Pal-Mac                1:35.63   2 
 10 Elias Muka                11 Franklin               1:35.75   1 
 11 Shaye Capron              11 Pal-Mac                1:36.60   1 
 12 Jake Nichols              11 Batavia                1:38.53   1 
 13 Thomas Lannon             12 Newark HS              1:38.68   3 
 14 Cole Johnson              12 Pal-Mac                1:40.20   1 
 15 Matt Schubmehl            12 Wayl-Cohoc             1:41.03   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Inst           2:46.61   10   
  2 Travis Mannix             10 Pal-Mac                2:47.22    8   
  3 Corey Hurley              11 Pal-Mac                2:49.75    6   
  4 Nick Voss                 12 Pal-Mac                2:51.82    4   
  5 Levi Malone               11 Wayl-Cohoc             2:52.16    2   
  6 Brian Laird               12 Batavia                2:53.11    1   
  7 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Inst           2:53.31  
  8 Tom Demmer                10 Batavia                2:54.75  
  9 Drew Lord                 12 Wayl-Cohoc             2:57.66  
 10 Jordan Fluker             10 Batavia                3:02.09  
 11 Matthew Faulkenberry       8 Livonia                3:02.76  
 12 Joe Chiapperi             10 Aquinas Inst           3:02.81  
 13 Thomas Lannon             12 Newark HS              3:03.32  
 -- Matt Linsner              12 Livonia                    DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Selbig            12 Wayl-Cohoc             4:54.21   10   
  2 Wade Cone                 10 Hornell                4:58.66    8   
  3 Josh Thorp                11 Pal-Mac                4:59.21    6   
  4 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo               5:01.43    4   
  5 Ty Demmer                 11 Batavia                5:01.47    2   
  6 Eric Dilaura              10 Batavia                5:01.88    1   
  7 Jude Lester               12 Pal-Mac                5:02.04  
  8 Logan Ellis               11 Livonia                5:02.98  
  9 James Anderson            11 Gr Odyssey             5:03.42  
 10 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Inst           5:06.73  
 -- Thomas Lannon             12 Newark HS                  DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ty Demmer                 11 Batavia               10:18.31   10   
  2 Brandon Selbig            12 Wayl-Cohoc            10:18.33    8   
  3 Cody Martini              12 Pal-Mac               10:30.31    6   
  4 Trevor Stiles             12 Hornell               10:39.07    4   
  5 Wade Cone                 10 Hornell               10:44.18    2   
  6 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo              10:53.59    1   
  7 Jacob Walsh               12 Hornell               11:20.05  
  8 Louis Leone                9 Batavia               11:51.68  
  9 Josh Schum-Houck          11 Aquinas Inst          13:17.92  
 -- Bryan VanHall             11 Newark HS                  DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               12 Ne/Nw Prep                7.79   2  10   
  2 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia                   8.15   2   8   
  3 Elijah Harvey             10 John Marshal              8.47   2   6   
  4 Terrille Howard           12 S.O.T.A.                  8.53   2   4   
  5 Randy Ho                  11 Pal-Mac                   8.58   2   2   
  6 Nelson Betances           12 Newark HS                 9.30   2   1   
  7 Devin Anglin               9 Newark HS                 9.50   1 
  8 Jeff Sinclair             12 Dansville                 9.79   2 
  9 Roger Rice-Porter         11 Waterloo                  9.81   1 
 10 Jalen Smith               12 S.O.T.A.                  9.83   1 
 11 Greg Pardner              12 Aquinas Inst              9.90   1 
 12 Austin Schessl            10 Waterloo                 10.03   1 
 13 Eric McWethy              11 Batavia                  10.03   2 
 14 Andrew Erskine            10 Waterloo                 10.12   1 
 -- Nate Brown                10 Waterloo                   DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:37.22   2  10   
  2 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   1:39.59   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:40.69   2   6   
  4 Dansville  'A'                                      1:42.33   2   4   
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:42.41   1   2   
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:42.88   2   1   
  7 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:44.98   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:46.01   1 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:49.06   1 
 -- Franklin Media Arts  'A'                                DNS   1 
 -- School Of The Arts  'A'                                 DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:46.45   2  10   
  2 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   3:48.30   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:50.37   2   6   
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:51.55   2   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:57.83   2   2   
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:03.32   1   1   
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:14.05   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:58.97   10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:18.89    8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:21.37    6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:23.54    4   
  5 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   9:36.68    2   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 9:50.53    1   
 -- Newark HS  'A'                                          DNS  
 -- Waterloo  'A'                                           DNS  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Conklin            11 Bath-Hav               6-01.00   10   
  2 Khris Greggs              12 Aquinas Inst          J6-01.00    8   
  3 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal           5-11.00    6   
  4 Ron Jacobs                11 Batavia                5-05.00    2.33
  4 Michael Hackleman         11 Aquinas Inst           5-05.00    2.33
  4 Nathan Bardeen            11 Aquinas Inst           5-05.00    2.33
  7 Tyler Gaus                 9 Batavia                5-01.00  
  8 Justin Hamilton           10 Batavia               J5-01.00  
  9 Josh Nagle                10 Pal-Mac                4-11.00  
 10 Cole Johnson              12 Pal-Mac               J4-11.00  
 -- Austin Ayers              10 Livonia                    DNS  
 -- Danaus Seay                9 Franklin                   DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Foster               12 Waterloo              12-00.00   10   
  2 Isaac Darling             11 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00    8   
  3 Andrew Hazelton           10 Aquinas Inst          10-06.00    6   
  4 Alex Reynolds             12 Wayl-Cohoc             9-06.00    3   
  4 Wyatt Lawler              12 Aquinas Inst           9-06.00    3   
  6 Nick Macano               12 Pal-Mac                9-00.00    1   
  7 Eric McWethy              11 Batavia               J9-00.00  
  8 Aaron Faulkenberry        10 Livonia                8-06.00  
  9 Michael Hughes             9 Batavia                7-06.00  
 -- Andrew Maniace            10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alonzo Turney             11 Aquinas Inst          21-01.00   10   
  2 Victorin Kothor           12 Gr Odyssey            20-03.50    8   
  3 Tamere Kendrick           10 Charlotte HS          19-06.25    6   
  4 Khris Greggs              12 Aquinas Inst          19-02.25    4   
  5 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Hav              19-01.75    2   
  6 Randy Ho                  11 Pal-Mac               19-01.50    1   
  7 Elijah Harvey             10 John Marshal          18-06.25  
  8 Trey Fitzgerald           12 Bath-Hav              18-05.00  
  9 Dakota Swimline           10 Batavia               17-06.75  
 10 Ben Haszlauer             12 Wayl-Cohoc            13-01.50  
 -- Alex Egeli                11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Thomas Mariano            11 S.O.T.A.                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victorin Kothor           12 Gr Odyssey            42-02.25   10   
  2 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia               41-06.50    8   
  3 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Hav              40-05.50    6   
  4 Khris Greggs              12 Aquinas Inst          39-11.25    4   
  5 Chris Begy                10 Aquinas Inst          36-02.25    2   
  6 Michael Hackleman         11 Aquinas Inst          34-08.00    1   
  7 Dakota Swimline           10 Batavia               34-05.75  
  8 Ben Krenz                 12 Pal-Mac               33-09.25  
  9 Austin Schessl            10 Waterloo              33-01.25  
 -- Thomas Mariano            11 S.O.T.A.                   DNS  
 -- Jeff Sinclair             12 Dansville                  DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dameon Reeves             12 Batavia               46-07.00   10   
  2 Thomas Hillaire           12 Aquinas Inst          43-07.50    8   
  3 Frank Donalds             12 Ne/Nw Prep            43-02.00    6   
  4 Joe Verkey                11 Newark HS             42-02.50    4   
  5 James Soggs               12 Batavia               41-05.00    2   
  6 Jordan Richardson         10 Charlotte HS          40-02.75    1   
  7 Jacob Radka               11 Batavia               38-10.00  
  8 Gunner Rapone             10 Batavia               38-03.25  
  9 Reagan Morrow             12 Aquinas Inst          37-11.00  
 10 Dylan Totten              12 Dansville             37-09.25  
 11 Dustin Dieter             12 Dansville             36-05.25  
 12 Carlton Beckford          10 Franklin              32-04.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       12 Marion                    6.62   2  10   
  2 Jared Gonzalez            11 Marion                    6.84   2   8   
  3 Abe Van Hoover            11 Williamson                6.98   2   6   
  4 Tyler Dancause            12 Marcus Whitm              7.09   2   4   
  5 Todd Romano               11 Clyde-Sav                 7.10   2   2   
  6 London Graham             10 Uprep Roch                7.13   2   1   
  7 Amani Minley              10 Uprep Roch                7.13   1 
  8 Shawn Morris              11 Lyons                     7.27   2 
  9 Brandon Jones             11 Red Creek                 7.27   1 
 10 Brian Hodges              10 LeRoy                     7.29   1 
 11 Scott Muscato              8 Bishop Kearn              7.30   2 
 12 Aquil El-Amin             10 Uprep Roch                7.37   1 
 13 John Talbot               11 Marcus Whitm              7.39   1 
 14 Cody Webster               9 Marcus Whitm              7.41   1 
 15 Tucker Emmert             12 Red Creek                 7.49   1 
 16 Brian Manciocchi          10 Honeoye                   7.67   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jared Gonzalez            11 Marion                   36.94   2  10   
  2 Brandon VanderBrook       12 Marion                   37.04   2   8   
  3 Peter Boylan              12 LeRoy                    37.84   2   6   
  4 Tallon Rood               12 Marion                   38.04   2   4   
  5 Casey DeMay               12 Williamson               38.94   2   2   
  6 Ben Ezard                 12 Byron-Bergen             40.02   1   1   
  7 Shawn Morris              11 Lyons                    40.23   1 
  8 Lukas Brassie             12 Marcus Whitm             41.69   1 
 -- Todd Romano               11 Clyde-Sav                  DNS   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tallon Rood               12 Marion                 1:25.85   2  10   
  2 Paul Sperr                12 Williamson             1:29.31   2   8   
  3 Peter Boylan              12 LeRoy                  1:30.51   2   6   
  4 Matt Olsen                12 Marcus Whitm           1:30.71   2   4   
  5 John Woodworth            11 LeRoy                  1:31.47   2   2   
  6 Dane Martella-Tasick      12 Bishop Kearn           1:33.08   1   1   
  7 Ian Hall                  12 Cal-Mum                1:33.41   1 
  8 Jacob Jones               11 North Rose-W           1:36.05   1 
  9 Michael Bastedo           12 Clyde-Sav              1:37.63   1 
 10 Jon Jones                 11 North Rose-W           1:38.54   2 
 11 Andrew Doody               9 Red Jacket             1:40.37   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Rodriguez            12 Geneseo                2:40.92   10   
  2 Kyle Guisbert             12 Marion                 2:44.73    8   
  3 Tallon Rood               12 Marion                 2:48.77    6   
  4 Ian Hall                  12 Cal-Mum                2:51.25    4   
  5 Ryan Daudelin             10 East Rochest           2:52.80    2   
  6 Michael Bastedo           12 Clyde-Sav              2:55.06    1   
  7 Andrew Doody               9 Red Jacket             2:55.37  
  8 Kevin Nickerson           12 Byron-Bergen           3:06.52  
  9 Sam Missall               10 Honeoye                3:10.23  
 10 Connor Hayward            10 LeRoy                  3:17.50  
 -- Devan Halton              11 Red Jacket                  DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Rodriguez            12 Geneseo                4:39.11   10   
  2 Bobby Cooper              12 Gananda                4:41.89    8   
  3 Jon Borek                 12 Perry                  4:47.85    6   
  4 Alex Hall                 12 Cal-Mum                4:51.05    4   
  5 Everett Geiger            10 Cal-Mum                4:57.06    2   
  6 Jacob Champlin            11 Marcus Whitm           5:10.90    1   
  7 Ian Hall                  12 Cal-Mum                5:18.48  
  8 Bryan Hilfiker            12 Sodus                  5:18.82  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hall                 12 Cal-Mum               10:11.59   10   
  2 Jon Borek                 12 Perry                 10:13.74    8   
  3 Everett Geiger            10 Cal-Mum               10:20.43    6   
  4 Jacob Champlin            11 Marcus Whitm          10:30.00    4   
  5 Jacob Hanss               11 East Rochest          10:34.66    2   
  6 Bryan Hilfiker            12 Sodus                 11:07.75    1   
  7 Dakota Drake              11 Red Creek             11:31.83  
  8 Matt Eaton                11 Wheatland-Ch          12:22.12  
 -- Jake Vanderbroek          10 Honeoye                     DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander                 8.02   2  10   
  2 Zac Shackleford           12 East Rochest              8.51   2   8   
  3 Abe Van Hoover            11 Williamson                8.63   2   6   
  4 Joe Frost                 12 Geneseo                   9.09   2   4   
  5 Kody Fletcher             11 Marcus Whitm              9.18   2   2   
  6 Ryan Early                12 North Rose-W              9.34   2   1   
  7 Brian Palamar             12 Bishop Kearn              9.57   1 
  8 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                     9.61   2 
  9 Charlie Dobbins           10 Lyons                     9.98   1 
 10 Zach Curran               10 Williamson               10.05   1 
 11 Nathan Lucia              10 Lyons                    10.07   1 
 12 Ben Ezard                 12 Byron-Bergen             10.77   1 
 -- Max Curran                11 Williamson                 DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:39.89   2  10   
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          1:41.48   2   8   
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:42.11   2   6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:42.21   2   4   
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:44.88   1   2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:45.26   2   1   
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:48.02   1 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:50.90   1 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:50.93   1 
 10 Marion  'A'                                         1:51.86   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         3:42.45   2  10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:53.22   2   8   
  3 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             3:53.92   2   6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:56.60   2   4   
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:08.20   1   2   
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:15.70   2   1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:21.38   1 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:37.91   1 
  9 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                5:02.20   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:04.51   10   
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:07.72    8   
  3 Gananda  'A'                                        9:08.95    6   
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:15.47    4   
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:33.76    2   
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:53.83    1   
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:29.13  
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                  6-10.00   10   
  2 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander              6-04.00    8   
  3 Joe Frost                 12 Geneseo                5-09.00    6   
  4 Kody Fletcher             11 Marcus Whitm           5-07.00    4   
  5 Mike Millus               12 Red Creek              5-05.00    2   
  6 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                  5-01.00    1   
  7 Sean Wade                 10 LeRoy                  4-11.00  
  8 Jud Hershey               10 Honeoye               J4-11.00  
 -- Aric Sprague              10 Williamson                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Curran                11 Williamson            13-09.00   10   
  2 Aric Sprague              10 Williamson            11-00.00    8   
  3 Matt Lindsay              11 Williamson            10-00.00    6   
  4 Zach Curran               10 Williamson           J10-00.00    4   
  5 Drew McUmber              11 Lyons                  9-06.00    2   
  6 Brian Manciocchi          10 Honeoye                9-00.00    1   
  7 Jake Longhany             12 LeRoy                  8-00.00  
  8 Sean Wade                 10 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
 -- Caleb Beeley               9 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                 20-07.25   10   
  2 Bradley Overacre          12 Lyons                 20-04.00    8   
  3 Casey DeMay               12 Williamson            20-02.25    6   
  4 Lucky Edwards              9 Uprep Roch            19-09.75    4   
  5 Tucker Emmert             12 Red Creek             18-09.25    2   
  6 Tyler Dancause            12 Marcus Whitm          17-04.50    1   
  7 Lukas Brassie             12 Marcus Whitm          16-06.75  
  8 Dell Storey               12 LeRoy                 16-06.00  
  9 Cody Webster               9 Marcus Whitm          16-03.75  
 -- Justin Butler             10 Uprep Roch                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                 46-00.75   10   
  2 Paul Sperr                12 Williamson            38-05.50    8   
  3 Bradley Overacre          12 Lyons                 37-09.50    6   
  4 Lucky Edwards              9 Uprep Roch            37-07.75    4   
  5 Brian Palamar             12 Bishop Kearn          37-00.25    2   
  6 Shane Baginsky            12 Honeoye               34-11.50    1   
 -- Sam Missall               10 Honeoye                   FOUL  
 -- Nick Robinson             12 Honeoye                   FOUL  
 -- Justin Butler             10 Uprep Roch                 DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Gillens               12 Marion                48-10.00   10   
  2 Wesley Hayes              12 North Rose-W          46-05.00    8   
  3 Ryan LaFountain           12 East Rochest          45-00.25    6   
  4 Joe Newcomb               11 York                  42-11.00    4   
  5 Josh Bozeat               11 Clyde-Sav             39-10.00    2   
  6 Chris Jackson              9 Bishop Kearn          39-03.00    1   
  7 Christian Barrett         11 Williamson            39-02.75  
  8 Gordon Barron             11 Williamson            38-06.75  
  9 Sam Cassano               12 Bishop Kearn          37-01.50  
 10 Sam Mitchell              12 Marion                35-07.50  
 11 Joe Ferreri               12 Marion                35-05.00  
 12 Garrett Robinson          11 Marcus Whitm          34-00.50  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayland-Cohocton           107        2) Batavia                    79   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             76        4) Bath-Haverling             41   
    5) School Of The Arts          37        6) Livonia                    29   
    7) Greece Odyssey              20        8) Charlotte HS               18   
    9) Midlakes                    16       10) Aquinas Institute          15   
   11) Hornell                     14       11) Newark HS                  14   
   13) Dansville                   11       14) Honeoye Falls-Lima          8   
   15) Waterloo                     7       16) Franklin Media Arts         4   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                      87        2) LeRoy                      62   
    3) Marcus Whitman              57        4) Williamson Central         52   
    5) Byron-Bergen-Elba           51        6) Warsaw                     42   
    7) Sodus Central               30        8) East Rochester             22   
    9) Red Creek                   18       10) Red Jacket                 16   
   11) Geneseo                     15       12) Alexander Central          10   
   13) Clyde-Savannah               9       14) Charles Finney              8   
   15) Honeoye Central              7       16) Caledonia-Mumford           4   
   17) Bishop Kearney               2       17) Lyons                       2   
   19) Romulus                      1                                           
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas Institute          139.66     2) Batavia                    80.33
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             47        3) Wayland-Cohocton           47   
    5) Charlotte HS                27        6) Bath-Haverling             25   
    7) Greece Odyssey              24        8) NE/NW Coll Prep            18   
    9) Hornell                     16        9) Waterloo                   16   
   11) John Marshall               12       12) Newark HS                   5   
   13) Dansville                    4       13) School Of The Arts          4   
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                      84        2) Williamson Central         82   
    3) LeRoy                       60        4) Marcus Whitman             33   
    5) Geneseo                     30        6) Caledonia-Mumford          26   
    7) Lyons                       24        7) East Rochester             24   
    9) Alexander Central           18       10) UPrep Rochester            15   
   10) North Rose-Wolcott          15       12) Gananda                    14   
   12) Perry Central               14       14) Bishop Kearney              6   
   15) Clyde-Savannah               5       16) Red Creek                   4   
   16) York                         4       18) Honeoye Central             3   
   19) Red Jacket                   2       20) Byron-Bergen-Elba           1   
   20) Sodus Central                1