Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2013 07:25 PM
                        SUNY Brockport Invit - 2/2/2013                        
                                Brockport State                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Obieke, Imani                Edison Tech             7.42       7.32   1 
  2 Kopp, Madeline               Spencerport             7.44       7.33   1 
  3 Love, Tanisha                Edison Tech             7.49       7.48   1 
  4 Sagan, Julia                 Brockport               7.52       7.48   1 
  5 Brinkley, Briyanna           SOTA                    7.46       7.50   1 
  6 Jeffries, Tiaja              Rush-Henriet            7.52       7.54   1 
  7 Phillips, Allison            Palmyra-Mace            7.66       7.57   2 
  8 Teglash, Alexandra           Penfield                7.72       7.59   2 
  9 Hawkes, Davida               Pittsford Su            7.81       7.66   3 
 10 Kearns, Charlene             Gates-Chili             7.69       7.75   2 
 11 Lyttle, Christine            Canandaigua             7.61       7.75   1 
 12 Tremaine, Margo              Pittsford Me            7.76       7.76   2 
 13 Prutsman, Taryn              Webster Thom            7.98       7.80   5 
 14 Olson, Rachel                Canandaigua             7.82       7.82   3 
 15 Owens, Nialah                Penfield                7.90       7.83   3 
 16 May, Leah                    Palmyra-Mace            7.76       7.85   2 
 17 Winebrake, Deaven            Pittsford Su            7.85       7.87   3 
 17 Haines, Tiana                Gates-Chili             8.01       7.87   5 
 19 Martin, Tylyn                Fairport                7.88       7.89   3 
 20 Sanford, Dana                Palmyra-Mace            7.91       7.90   4 
 21 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp            7.96       7.91   4 
 22 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                  7.80       7.92   2 
 23 Banghart, Victoria           Pittsford Me            7.93       7.94   4 
 24 Hanna, Annie                 Pittsford Su            8.21       7.96   7 
 25 Smith, Zamaya                SOTA                    7.84       7.96   3 
 26 Wied, Sarah                  Canandaigua             7.96       7.99   4 
 27 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                  7.95       8.01   4 
 28 Hochbrueckner, Kate          Geneseo                 7.96       8.02   4 
 29 Craven, Jamellah             SOTA                    8.18       8.03   6 
 30 Jones, Rickayia              Rush-Henriet            7.90       8.03   3 
 31 Grouse, Veronica             Fairport                7.96       8.03   4 
 31 McCullough, Jah-Nease        SOTA                    7.64       8.03   1 
 33 Glenn, Rebecca               Fairport                8.05       8.04   5 
 33 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport             7.92       8.04   4 
 35 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech             8.08       8.08   5 
 36 Brown, Samantha              Webster Schr            8.41       8.11   9 
 37 Cubero, Dez                  Webster Thom            7.80       8.11   2 
 38 Kase, Molly                  Brighton                8.14       8.11   6 
 39 Donzo, Adama                 Rush-Henriet            8.24       8.13   7 
 40 King, Naimah                 Brockport               8.12       8.13   6 
 41 Parsons, Emily               Fairport                8.37       8.13   9 
 42 Cotton, Canei                Gates-Chili             8.20       8.14   7 
 43 Hancock, Melody              Penfield                8.18       8.15   6 
 44 Gravante, Nikki              Gates-Chili             8.44       8.16  10 
 45 Shellard, Sarah              Victor Centr            8.31       8.17   8 
 46 Davis, Noelle                Rush-Henriet            8.12       8.18   6 
 47 Cannon, Roberta              Brighton                8.27       8.20   7 
 48 Flynn, Bridget               Victor Centr            8.28       8.20   8 
 49 Daloia, Fiona                Webster Schr            8.26       8.23   7 
 50 Kramberg, Kelsey             Webster Schr            8.18       8.24   6 
 51 Wolcott, Jessica             Victor Centr            8.43       8.24  10 
 52 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                  8.29       8.25   8 
 53 Newland, Makaila             Rush-Henriet            8.29       8.25   8 
 54 Minges, Jenna                Rush-Henriet            8.27       8.26   8 
 55 Yuhas, Rachel                Rush-Henriet            8.40       8.27   9 
 56 Brown, Aleta                 Brighton                8.11       8.29   5 
 57 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia                 8.54       8.29  11 
 58 Balduf, Alexis               Batavia                 8.36       8.32   9 
 59 Odum, Chanel                 SOTA                    8.60       8.34  12 
 60 Cappon, Allison              Hilton                  8.29       8.35   8 
 61 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                 8.64       8.35  13 
 62 Flowers, Jayla               Webster Schr            8.17       8.35   6 
 63 Allen-Caballero, Nenetzi     Rush-Henriet            8.20       8.36   7 
 64 McDonald, Morgan             Brighton                8.41       8.37   9 
 65 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr            8.57       8.37  11 
 66 Benoit, Gloria               Webster Schr            8.50       8.38  10 
 67 Kehoe, Karlie                Victor Centr            8.51       8.38  11 
 68 Chanthabandith, Kana         Churchville-            8.50       8.40  10 
 69 Snow, Elyse                  Batavia                 8.40       8.40   9 
 70 Austin, Carlie               Victor Centr            8.44       8.41  10 
 71 Fowler, Sasha                Rush-Henriet            8.64       8.43  13 
 72 Willard, Rachel              Fairport                8.50       8.44  10 
 73 Johnson, Alana               Edison Tech             8.39       8.44   9 
 74 Qadiri, Spohzmai             Fairport                8.58       8.47  11 
 75 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua             8.35       8.47   8 
 76 Magee, Naomi                 Rush-Henriet            8.65       8.47  13 
 77 Lawler, Olivia               Canandaigua             8.58       8.49  12 
 78 Boss, Jessica                Pittsford Me            8.79       8.51  15 
 79 Chambery, Elise              Webster Thom            8.78       8.53  14 
 80 Staab, Jessica               Hilton                  8.71       8.54  14 
 81 Newman, Leah                 Rush-Henriet            8.69       8.55  13 
 82 Drayton, Alanea              Rush-Henriet            8.71       8.55  14 
 83 Arnold, Norah                Hilton                  8.71       8.56  13 
 84 Antonio, Gabby               Rush-Henriet            8.48       8.57  10 
 85 Rivera, Tia                  Greece Olymp            8.57       8.57  11 
 86 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia                 8.61       8.58  12 
 87 Linzy, Leah                  Rush-Henriet            8.54       8.58  11 
 88 Celestine, Imani             SOTA                    8.61       8.59  12 
 89 Lautner, Kari                Hilton                  8.84       8.60  15 
 90 Perry, Cassidy               Palmyra-Mace            8.45       8.61  10 
 91 Herendeen, Shanee            Rush-Henriet            8.91       8.63  16 
 92 Reed, Diamond                Edison Tech             8.59       8.65  12 
 93 Smith, Kaitlyn               Fairport                8.66       8.66  13 
 94 Wormsley, Chloe              Hilton                  8.78       8.66  14 
 94 Bernard, Amala               Aquinas Inst            8.66       8.66  13 
 96 Shi, Grace                   Pittsford Me            8.52       8.67  11 
 97 Williams, Tatiana            Edison Tech             8.97       8.75  16 
 98 Starr, Brianna               Churchville-            8.82       8.77  15 
 99 Raleigh, Claire              Hilton                  8.75       8.79  14 
100 Coley, Nyah                  Aquinas Inst            8.68       8.81  13 
101 Doan, Susan                  Greece Athen            8.78       8.83  14 
102 McLaughlin, Jessica          Webster Schr            8.99       8.87  16 
103 Jones, Danna                 Rush-Henriet            8.64       8.91  12 
104 Messmer, Brittani            Hilton                  9.03       8.92  17 
105 Burge, Daria                 Hilton                  9.11       8.97  18 
106 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                  9.16       8.99  18 
107 Woods, Kristen               Webster Thom            8.86       8.99  16 
108 Vega, Angelica               Webster Thom            8.78       9.00  15 
109 Liyanage, Dilini             Rush-Henriet            9.09       9.01  17 
110 Nguyen, Emilyn               Greece Athen            9.12       9.02  18 
111 Sanchez, Mikayla             Rush-Henriet            9.08       9.03  17 
112 Quattlebaum, Mary            Rush-Henriet            8.85       9.04  15 
113 Healy, Rebecca               Churchville-            8.99       9.05  17 
114 Miller, Mikala               Palmyra-Mace            8.90       9.06  16 
115 Wheaton, Maryssa             Penfield                9.16       9.08  18 
116 Searles-Porey, Kelly         Palmyra-Mace            9.16       9.09  18 
117 Farnum, Sarah                Churchville-            9.07       9.09  17 
118 Lautner, Kelsey              Hilton                  9.58       9.11  19 
119 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-            9.11       9.13  17 
120 Smith, Demonie               Rush-Henriet            9.09       9.15  17 
121 Baxter, Deja                 Penfield                9.24       9.16  18 
122 Maier, Marissa               Palmyra-Mace            9.35       9.23  19 
123 Giannini, Carina             SOTA                    8.94       9.26  16 
124 Schuler, Maddie              Aquinas Inst            8.98       9.30  16 
125 Thomas, Kathryn              Palmyra-Mace            9.25       9.34  19 
126 Greene, Melyssa              Churchville-            9.47       9.36  19 
127 Wentz, Brina                 Palmyra-Mace            9.21       9.42  18 
128 Moore, Alexis                Churchville-            9.56       9.46  19 
129 Dick, Jessica                Churchville-            9.40       9.52  19 
130 Scott, Sarmech               Edison Tech             8.74       9.72  14 
131 Kasper, Lenora               Churchville-            9.58       9.75  20 
132 Renna, Michaela              Churchville-            9.59       9.79  20 
133 Fortunato, Ruth              Rush-Henriet           10.17      10.03  20 
134 Mueller, Tyler               Palmyra-Mace            9.74      10.03  20 
135 Katawazi, Samah              Rush-Henriet           10.16      10.05  20 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline               Spencerport            40.97      40.77   1 
  2 Watson, Ceara                Rush-Henriet           41.77      41.93   1 
  3 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra           42.17      42.22   1 
  4 Colmerauer, Jessica          Canandaigua            43.76      43.46   2 
  5 Page, Shannon                Hilton                 42.46      44.03   1 
  6 Jeffries, Tiaja              Rush-Henriet           46.85      44.08   7 
  7 Zeafla, Emily                Rush-Henriet           44.35      44.10   2 
  8 Phillips, Allison            Palmyra-Mace           45.75      44.41   3 
  9 Teglash, Alexandra           Penfield               45.25      44.55   3 
 10 Renna, Katie                 Fairport               46.53      44.96   5 
 11 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet           45.99      45.00   4 
 12 May, Leah                    Palmyra-Mace           44.66      45.11   3 
 13 Tersegno, Erin               Webster Thom           45.86      45.13   4 
 14 Prutsman, Taryn              Webster Thom           46.27      45.31   5 
 15 Granger, Jaya                Aquinas Inst           44.41      45.34   2 
 16 Sanford, Dana                Palmyra-Mace           45.27      45.38   3 
 17 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                47.41      45.47   8 
 18 Gunnis, Gianna               Penfield               45.86      45.64   4 
 19 Latragna, Hannah             Hilton                 46.72      45.65   6 
 20 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                 47.33      45.82   8 
 21 Walker, Madison              Hilton                 46.70      45.96   6 
 22 Quinn, Tatiana               Rush-Henriet           46.61      46.07   6 
 23 Flynn, Bridget               Victor Centr           47.19      46.09   7 
 24 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst           47.18      46.14   7 
 25 Allen-Caballero, Nenetzi     Rush-Henriet           47.46      46.35   8 
 26 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp           47.04      46.46   7 
 27 Felton, Bryce                Rush-Henriet           47.03      46.50   7 
 28 Wolcott, Jessica             Victor Centr           46.11      46.75   4 
 29 Brown, Samantha              Webster Schr           47.98      46.82   9 
 30 Thomas, Mahagani             Rush-Henriet           46.31      46.84   5 
 31 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace           47.00      46.88   7 
 32 Zoyhofski, Michele           Webster Thom           46.35      46.91   5 
 33 McCullough, Jah-Nease        SOTA                   49.01      46.97  11 
 34 Spinks, Shana                SOTA                   47.22      47.12   8 
 35 Glenn, Rebecca               Fairport               46.80      47.18   6 
 36 Fish, Allison                Gates-Chili            46.00      47.46   4 
 37 Arnold, Norah                Hilton                 48.21      47.49   9 
 38 Fenn, Megan                  Victor Centr           47.99      47.65   9 
 39 Haines, Tiana                Gates-Chili            49.96      47.75  13 
 40 Parsons, Emily               Fairport               49.02      47.93  11 
 41 Arnold, Colleen              Hilton                 46.02      47.95   4 
 42 Arnold, Rylee                Palmyra-Mace           46.23      48.12   5 
 43 Love, Bree                   Victor Centr           47.59      48.32   8 
 44 Dustman, Emma                Fairport               49.38      48.38  11 
 45 Snow, Elyse                  Batavia                48.70      48.44  10 
 46 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                49.39      48.46  12 
 47 Zeccola, Amanda              Pittsford Me           48.00      48.51   9 
 48 Jones, Sarah                 Hilton                 50.79      48.74  15 
 49 Quigley, Kristen             Canandaigua            48.09      48.84   9 
 50 Brown, Aleta                 Brighton               49.23      48.87  11 
 51 Lawler, Olivia               Canandaigua            50.43      48.88  14 
 52 Marino, Ayla                 Grand Island           50.24      48.90  13 
 53 Puma, Alana                  Batavia                48.63      49.12  10 
 54 Pullinzi, Connie             Batavia                51.94      49.13  18 
 55 Benoit, Gloria               Webster Schr           49.00      49.16  10 
 56 Smith, Zamaya                SOTA                   49.00      49.23  11 
 57 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                 50.36      49.37  14 
 58 Hancock, Melody              Penfield               49.89      49.45  12 
 59 Wycallis, Emily              Pittsford Su           50.54      49.51  14 
 60 Newland, Makaila             Rush-Henriet           50.85      49.65  15 
 61 Gravante, Nikki              Gates-Chili            49.96      49.81  13 
 62 Balduf, Alexis               Batavia                49.88      49.86  12 
 63 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet           45.06      49.96   3 
 64 Magee, Naomi                 Rush-Henriet           52.62      50.07  18 
 65 Ramirez, Ellie               Rush-Henriet           51.23      50.08  16 
 66 Bernard, Amala               Aquinas Inst           50.34      50.35  13 
 67 Kaur, Ruby                   Grand Island           51.33      50.38  16 
 68 Rivera, Tia                  Greece Olymp           51.87      50.49  17 
 69 Sotack, Sarah                Greece Athen           50.62      50.54  14 
 70 Smith, Kaitlyn               Fairport               50.39      50.59  14 
 71 Calamita, Adrianna           Churchville-           51.06      50.65  15 
 72 Moore, Emily                 Canandaigua            51.30      50.70  16 
 73 Quinn, Danielle              Batavia                51.85      50.76  17 
 74 Carroll, Melissa             Webster Schr           50.86      50.85  15 
 75 Bose, Nina                   Pittsford Su           51.90      50.96  17 
 76 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace           49.90      50.99  12 
 77 Walters, Kennedy             Webster Schr           51.42      51.09  16 
 78 LeGrett, Rebecca             Victor Centr           50.89      51.10  15 
 79 Brown, Megan                 Churchville-           56.00      51.13  21 
 80 Caito, Haley                 Penfield               52.64      51.40  18 
 81 Kehoe, Karlie                Victor Centr           51.47      51.44  17 
 82 Doan, Susan                  Greece Athen           51.99      51.50  18 
 83 Celestine, Imani             SOTA                   52.70      51.58  19 
 84 Aiken, Amy                   Rush-Henriet           49.96      51.72  13 
 85 Galloway, Kelly              Hilton                 54.65      52.11  20 
 86 Novak, Kathryn               Penfield               52.16      52.17  18 
 87 Taylor, Meredith             Rush-Henriet           50.01      52.25  13 
 88 Searles-Porey, Kelly         Palmyra-Mace           53.79      52.99  20 
 89 Catalano, Jamie              Churchville-           58.00      53.04  23 
 90 Giannini, Carina             SOTA                   52.91      53.05  19 
 91 Farnum, Sarah                Churchville-           53.62      53.09  20 
 92 Newman, Leah                 Rush-Henriet           51.46      53.40  16 
 93 Antonio, Gabby               Rush-Henriet           54.74      53.60  20 
 94 Handel, Julie                Rush-Henriet           55.24      53.91  20 
 95 Jones, Danna                 Rush-Henriet           53.16      54.43  19 
 96 Penepent, Amanda             Churchville-           59.49      55.78  23 
 97 Herendeen, Shanee            Rush-Henriet           57.00      56.70  21 
 98 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-           56.19      56.83  21 
 99 Thomas, Kathryn              Palmyra-Mace           56.48      57.24  21 
100 Liyanage, Dilini             Rush-Henriet           57.47      57.79  22 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon                Hilton               1:40.54    1:40.31  
  2 MacDonald, Alana             Rush-Henriet         1:43.04    1:40.61  
  3 O'Neill, Karli               Churchville-         1:43.87    1:42.73  
  4 Swarthout, Britney           Penfield             1:42.77    1:43.03  
  5 D'Amore, Kendall             Canandaigua          1:42.92    1:43.54  
  6 Swetman, Brenna              Pittsford Me         1:44.34    1:43.79  
  7 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton               1:46.46    1:44.22  
  8 Bucci, Loryn                 Fairport             1:49.52    1:44.64  
  9 Hernandez, Gabriella         Greece Athen         1:45.86    1:44.73  
 10 Keene, Haley                 Hilton               1:41.24    1:45.43  
 11 Palermo, Valarie             Webster Schr         1:43.00    1:45.99  
 12 Jones, Emma                  Rush-Henriet         1:47.33    1:46.48  
 13 Davenport, Lindsey           Webster Thom         1:46.21    1:46.54  
 14 Taylor, Kristin              Brockport            1:47.83    1:46.58  
 15 Gilmore, Claire              Fairport             1:48.10    1:46.91  
 16 Quinn, Siobhan               Rush-Henriet         1:46.88    1:46.93  
 17 Kohlbach, Nanaka             Webster Schr         1:48.56    1:47.02  
 18 Arnold, Colleen              Hilton               1:51.31    1:47.16  
 19 Miller, Colleen              Webster Schr         1:48.94    1:47.24  
 20 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr         1:49.23    1:47.33  
 21 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia              1:48.66    1:47.46  
 22 Schnaufer, Ilana             Penfield             1:46.48    1:47.79  
 23 Martinez, Elvira             Rush-Henriet         1:45.59    1:48.36  
 24 Zoyhofski, Michele           Webster Thom         1:51.89    1:48.47  
 25 Flynn, Mary                  Churchville-         1:52.28    1:48.52  
 26 Hoppe, Natalie               Penfield             1:48.65    1:48.83  
 27 Hill, Kelsey                 Batavia              1:51.77    1:48.94  
 28 Johnson, Andrea              Brighton             1:49.00    1:49.09  
 29 Parker, Joyce                SOTA                 1:51.85    1:49.34  
 30 Adams, Laura                 Webster Thom         1:50.73    1:49.64  
 31 Bourcy, Abby                 Penfield             1:51.73    1:49.66  
 32 Stewart, Harper              Penfield             1:50.00    1:49.92  
 33 Bayer, Bridget               Pittsford Me         1:50.60    1:50.43  
 34 Sedita, Olivia               Fairport             1:50.59    1:50.45  
 35 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel      Rush-Henriet         1:49.75    1:51.12  
 36 Miller, Claire               Penfield             1:55.43    1:51.70  
 37 Nguyen, Cindy                Webster Thom         1:51.56    1:51.84  
 38 Doran, Emma                  Victor Centr         1:53.55    1:52.10  
 39 Moskal, Raelynn              Alexander Ce         1:52.32    1:52.30  
 40 Hanna, Monique               Aquinas Inst         1:53.42    1:53.38  
 41 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina         Victor Centr         1:53.53    1:53.45  
 42 Ballet, Isabelle             Pittsford Me         1:50.72    1:53.94  
 43 Marino, Ayla                 Grand Island         1:49.24    1:54.42  
 44 Songer, Ellie                Webster Thom         1:55.04    1:54.71  
 45 Carfagno, Nicole             Victor Centr         1:57.23    1:54.72  
 46 Kneer, Mary                  Grand Island         2:01.24    1:54.97  
 47 Truelson, Tabbie             Penfield             1:57.38    1:55.04  
 48 DeNoto, Harley               Pittsford Su         1:58.01    1:55.53  
 49 Hendricks - Jones, Jade      Hilton               1:50.18    1:55.97  
 50 Clement, Ellie               Brighton             1:54.90    1:56.33  
 51 Brown, Megan                 Churchville-         1:56.66    1:56.96  
 52 Ralyea, Marryn               Hilton               2:01.90    1:57.30  
 53 Jones, Sarah                 Hilton               1:53.24    1:57.49  
 54 Quinn, Kennedy               Gates-Chili          2:00.90    1:58.04  
 55 Powers, Marissa              Hilton               1:54.18    1:58.23  
 56 Hurlburt, Kelly              Webster Thom         1:57.09    1:58.55  
 57 Monroe, Abigail              Churchville-         1:54.12    1:58.63  
 58 Rohrer, Kathryn              Pittsford Me         1:50.54    1:58.78  
 59 Foley, Alexa                 Victor Centr         2:00.89    1:58.95  
 60 Scorza, Laurelle             Penfield             2:05.85    1:58.98  
 61 Sommer, Heidi                Brockport            2:01.72    1:59.49  
 62 Megali, Nicole               Victor Centr         2:01.09    1:59.61  
 63 Dobjeleski, Rachel           Rush-Henriet         2:02.29    1:59.85  
 64 Sotack, Sarah                Greece Athen         2:01.76    1:59.91  
 65 Rissew, Kayla                Hilton               1:57.05    2:00.04  
 66 Dehmler, Shayna              Penfield             2:01.62    2:00.28  
 67 Gruver, Faith                Greece Athen         2:01.50    2:01.07  
 68 Falletti, Arianna            Gates-Chili          1:59.90    2:01.20  
 69 Serling, Samantha            Pittsford Me         1:56.99    2:01.54  
 70 Catalano, Jamie              Churchville-         2:07.32    2:03.71  
 71 Showers, Allie               Hilton               2:03.97    2:03.88  
 72 Bahr, Samantha               Rush-Henriet         2:08.77    2:06.95  
 73 DiNardo, Lauren              Penfield             2:07.71    2:07.69  
 74 Hill, Lindsey                Batavia              2:08.99    2:07.94  
 75 Davis, Rachel                Churchville-         2:07.81    2:12.37  
 76 Cole, Lyndsey                Rush-Henriet         2:14.17    2:23.12  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Alana             Rush-Henriet         3:06.84    3:03.21  
  2 Palermo, Valarie             Webster Schr         3:04.29    3:04.13  
  3 D'Amore, Kendall             Canandaigua          3:09.66    3:06.87  
  4 D'Amore, Lauren              Canandaigua          3:09.34    3:07.38  
  5 Keene, Haley                 Hilton               3:07.95    3:07.51  
  6 Cooper, Alex                 Rush-Henriet         3:20.19    3:07.85  
  7 Leo, Trista                  Penfield             3:11.43    3:08.66  
  8 Jones, Emma                  Rush-Henriet         3:20.20    3:09.31  
  9 Quinn, Siobhan               Rush-Henriet         3:07.84    3:09.48  
 10 Hernandez, Gabriella         Greece Athen         3:12.28    3:09.53  
 11 Jensen, Kennedy              Canandaigua          3:11.06    3:09.94  
 12 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel      Rush-Henriet         3:14.66    3:10.65  
 13 Garbinski, Dana              Canandaigua          3:13.66    3:11.65  
 14 Nortz, Heather               Fairport             3:13.69    3:11.80  
 15 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet         3:12.87    3:15.07  
 16 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton               3:16.31    3:16.45  
 17 Adams, Laura                 Webster Thom         3:16.45    3:17.21  
 18 Barkstrom, Elyse             Pittsford Me         3:19.21    3:18.30  
 19 Moskal, Raelynn              Alexander Ce         3:24.09    3:18.52  
 20 Davenport, Lindsey           Webster Thom         3:21.30    3:19.44  
 21 Glitch, Kristina             Rush-Henriet         3:30.16    3:19.62  
 22 Stacy, Daria                 Webster Thom         3:24.69    3:19.71  
 23 Hendricks - Jones, Jade      Hilton               3:24.30    3:19.93  
 24 Edwards, Katie               Webster Schr         3:22.60    3:20.14  
 25 Ash, Alyssa                  Webster Schr         3:23.60    3:21.03  
 26 Swider, Kathryn              Fairport             3:19.18    3:21.15  
 27 Gingello, Marisa             Penfield             3:25.99    3:22.31  
 28 Schildkraut, Melis           Penfield             3:25.37    3:22.88  
 29 Moynihan, Megan              Geneseo              3:27.26    3:23.05  
 30 Trimer, Meghan               Gates-Chili          3:28.58    3:23.78  
 31 Carpenter, Alex              Webster Thom         3:25.29    3:24.26  
 32 Kindig, Alexis               Batavia              3:28.64    3:24.75  
 33 Martinez, Elvira             Rush-Henriet         3:25.76    3:24.99  
 34 Pettit, Crystal              Rush-Henriet         3:27.56    3:25.14  
 35 Marino, Ayla                 Grand Island         3:19.64    3:26.88  
 36 Rowles, Rachel               Palmyra-Mace         3:19.83    3:27.02  
 37 Parker, Joyce                SOTA                 3:33.07    3:27.42  
 38 Fox, Tori                    Fairport             3:29.82    3:27.86  
 39 Handley, Janelle             Greece Athen         3:35.14    3:28.09  
 40 Hulme, Mackenzie             Canandaigua          3:29.13    3:28.30  
 41 Tremaine, Megan              Pittsford Me         3:24.10    3:28.30  
 42 Powers, Marissa              Hilton               3:29.83    3:28.71  
 43 Fleckenstein, Eleni          Victor Centr         3:33.31    3:29.67  
 44 Gruver, Faith                Greece Athen         3:38.00    3:29.98  
 45 Monroe, Abigail              Churchville-         3:27.99    3:30.86  
 46 Masters, Aubrey              Penfield             3:34.38    3:31.85  
 47 Daughton, Sage               Penfield             3:41.69    3:31.95  
 48 Bates, Lauren                Canandaigua          3:35.00    3:33.09  
 49 Rissew, Kayla                Hilton               3:35.57    3:34.61  
 50 Schaefer, Lauren             Canandaigua          3:38.88    3:35.31  
 51 Rebar, Hannah                Hilton               3:30.33    3:36.30  
 52 Austin, Michaela             Batavia              3:39.74    3:36.57  
 53 Mohan, Jasmine               Fairport             3:35.86    3:38.02  
 54 McClusky, Claire             Penfield             3:34.80    3:38.47  
 55 Tolbert, Rylie               Victor Centr         3:40.99    3:38.53  
 56 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton               3:36.05    3:39.98  
 57 Glavin, Shauna               Hilton               3:38.13    3:40.25  
 58 Dala, Jordyn                 Palmyra-Mace         3:46.20    3:43.82  
 59 Quinn, Kennedy               Gates-Chili          4:15.00    3:45.07  
 60 Coughlin, Rebecca            Rush-Henriet         3:53.70    3:45.99  
 61 Bell, Meagan                 Gates-Chili          3:47.80    3:48.56  
 62 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia              3:37.17    3:48.58  
 63 Wolters, Madeline            Hilton               4:11.13    3:58.98  
 64 Culbertson, Olivia           Hilton               4:03.96    3:59.51  
 65 Jones, Kendall               Palmyra-Mace         4:00.67    4:01.35  
 66 Davis, Rachel                Churchville-         4:00.67    4:07.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eileen               Webster Thom         4:46.20    4:39.62  
  2 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport            4:51.48    4:51.25  
  3 Bailey, Jillian              Victor Centr         5:20.03    5:13.08  
  4 Fahrenholz, Tory             Penfield             5:04.35    5:16.38  
  5 Eastridge, Emma              Batavia              5:22.40    5:21.06  
  6 Trimer, Meghan               Gates-Chili          5:37.26    5:24.73  
  7 Moyer, Jackie                Aquinas Inst         5:25.00    5:25.03  
  8 Fitzgerald, Natalie          Webster Schr         5:30.01    5:27.03  
  9 Gingello, Marisa             Penfield             5:20.19    5:27.13  
 10 Meissner, Michaela           Fairport             5:38.60    5:29.75  
 11 Conner, Christian            Fairport             5:33.66    5:30.18  
 12 Erickson, Kate               Victor Centr         5:35.00    5:31.48  
 13 Cassidy, Kaylee              Batavia              5:35.85    5:31.57  
 14 Glavin, Shauna               Hilton               5:45.24    5:32.66  
 15 Wagner, Emily                Batavia              5:48.63    5:34.50  
 16 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr         5:35.87    5:35.09  
 17 Blose, Ashlynn               Webster Schr         5:36.61    5:35.28  
 18 Carpenter, Alex              Webster Thom         5:30.04    5:36.63  
 19 Schildkraut, Melis           Penfield             5:22.69    5:37.15  
 20 Filer, Haily                 Victor Centr         5:35.78    5:38.97  
 21 Angus, McKenzie              Penfield             5:37.32    5:39.92  
 22 Acquilano, Carly             Victor Centr         5:42.48    5:41.23  
 23 Ghaemi, Ashley               Fairport             5:44.86    5:41.70  
 24 Falkenstein, Danielle        Brockport            6:03.08    5:44.20  
 25 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton               5:49.97    5:50.04  
 26 Camillaci, Sophia            Hilton               5:57.98    5:51.75  
 27 Rebar, Hannah                Hilton               5:42.43    5:53.01  
 28 Dugan, Dakota                Webster Thom         5:56.88    5:57.74  
 29 Kubinski, Emma               Victor Centr         5:44.63    5:58.62  
 30 Morgan, Vanessa              Victor Centr         5:52.27    5:58.65  
 31 Schmidt, Alayna              Palmyra-Mace         6:17.82    6:10.64  
 32 Burr, Jenna                  Churchville-         6:35.77    6:16.46  
 33 Fitzpatrick, Emily           Penfield             6:14.76    6:21.39  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kennedy              Canandaigua         10:25.78   10:35.89  
  2 Vestri, Amanda               Webster Thom        10:44.79   10:38.61  
  3 Ashton, Claire               Webster Thom        10:41.91   10:51.78  
  4 Campbell, Alexa              Brighton                       10:54.87  
  5 Sedita, Megan                Penfield            10:50.99   10:58.39  
  6 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton              11:12.10   11:13.95  
  7 Tuite, Kari                  Pittsford Me        11:27.33   11:29.52  
  8 Hurlbut, Jordan              Palmyra-Mace        11:25.84   11:33.40  
  9 Graham, Erin                 Palmyra-Mace        11:59.74   11:42.77  
 10 Carpenter, Alex              Webster Thom        11:53.67   12:09.26  
 11 Ludington, Claire            Webster Schr        12:17.88   12:15.40  
 12 Spirito, Emma                Hilton              12:03.42   12:15.76  
 13 Loney-Newman, Justyn         Gates-Chili         11:00.00   12:26.59  
 14 Nazarian, Charlotte          Penfield            12:46.55   13:04.70  
 15 Olschewske, Devan            Canandaigua         12:30.00   13:07.99  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine            Canandaigua             8.50       8.61   1 
  2 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili             8.98       9.07   1 
  3 Carro, Samantha              Canandaigua             8.93       9.13   1 
  4 Brinkley, Briyanna           SOTA                    8.84       9.19   1 
  5 Cubero, Dez                  Webster Thom            9.05       9.35   1 
  6 Hochbrueckner, Kate          Geneseo                 9.39       9.47   1 
  7 Shellard, Sarah              Victor Centr            9.36       9.48   1 
  8 Burkey, Amanda               Fairport                9.51       9.63   2 
  9 Minges, Jenna                Rush-Henriet            9.48       9.68   2 
 10 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport               9.72       9.72   2 
 11 Garno, Ellie                 Hilton                  9.73       9.86   2 
 12 Weidman, Rebecca             Webster Schr            9.71       9.87   2 
 13 Hancock, Melody              Penfield                9.63       9.93   2 
 14 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                10.18      10.04   3 
 15 Smith, Zamaya                SOTA                    9.04      10.05   1 
 16 Kase, Molly                  Brighton               10.10      10.12   3 
 17 Bourcy, Abby                 Penfield               10.16      10.15   3 
 18 Jackson, Eboni               Penfield               10.12      10.22   3 
 19 Dugan, Dakota                Webster Thom           10.54      10.33   4 
 20 Austin, Carlie               Victor Centr           10.44      10.49   4 
 21 Staab, Jessica               Hilton                 10.66      10.50   4 
 22 Bamford, Lauren              Pittsford Me           10.26      10.56   3 
 23 Hunter, Aajah                Victor Centr           10.31      10.56   3 
 24 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                11.01      10.61   5 
 25 Ramirez, Ellie               Rush-Henriet           10.69      10.64   5 
 26 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra           10.68      10.87   4 
 27 Bell, Meagan                 Gates-Chili            10.68      10.90   5 
 28 Cotton, Canei                Gates-Chili            10.06      10.97   3 
 29 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr           10.75      11.11   5 
 30 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst           11.49      11.13   6 
 31 Odum, Chanel                 SOTA                   11.39      11.23   6 
 32 Wormsley, Chloe              Hilton                 11.25      11.36   6 
 33 Woodard, Amanda              Pittsford Me           11.34      11.38   6 
 34 Benoit, Gloria               Webster Schr           10.48      11.41   4 
 35 Vega, Angelica               Webster Thom           11.18      11.50   5 
 36 Scott, Sarmech               Edison Tech             9.96      11.51   2 
 37 Smith, Demonie               Rush-Henriet           11.86      11.65   7 
 38 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace           11.47      11.65   7 
 39 Wentz, Brina                 Palmyra-Mace           11.90      11.68   8 
 40 Schuler, Maddie              Aquinas Inst           11.85      11.73   7 
 41 Miller, Hayley               Rush-Henriet           11.81      11.75   7 
 42 Nguyen, Emilyn               Greece Athen           11.86      11.83   7 
 43 Greene, Melyssa              Churchville-           12.46      12.27   8 
 44 Landschoot, Samantha         Rush-Henriet           11.95      12.30   8 
 45 Granger, Jaya                Aquinas Inst           10.34      12.36   4 
 46 Puma, Alana                  Batavia                10.02      12.56   3 
 47 Sanchez, Mikayla             Rush-Henriet           13.54      13.02   8 
 48 Mooney, Madeline             Penfield               11.79      13.34   7 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                  1:46.00    1:49.22   1 
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                  1:51.90    1:49.41   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         1:51.34    1:51.33   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            1:50.00    1:51.48   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             1:55.30    1:52.96   2 
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                               1:54.29    1:52.97   2 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                              1:53.31    1:53.41   2 
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:50.00    1:54.58   1 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                     1:52.56    1:54.84   1 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                    1:57.76    1:56.04   3 
 11 Batavia  'A'                                      1:55.24    1:57.03   2 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                       1:54.16    1:57.04   2 
 13 Victor Central  'A'                               2:02.00    2:00.19   3 
 14 Aquinas Institute  'A'                            2:00.00    2:02.13   3 
 15 S.O.T.A.  'A'                                     1:58.00    2:09.68   3 
 16 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            2:16.00    2:11.77   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                       4:16.24    4:19.38   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               4:20.00    4:26.65   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            4:25.00    4:28.79   1 
  4 S.O.T.A.  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:31.89   2 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                  4:26.00    4:37.94   1 
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                               4:46.08    4:38.60   2 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:41.62   1 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                      4:36.54    4:44.55   2 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                     4:23.54    4:46.47   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             4:31.92    4:50.38   1 
 11 Greece Athena  'A'                                4:48.00    4:51.66   2 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                              4:44.00    5:09.07   2 
 13 Edison Tech  'A'                                  4:45.00    5:10.79   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                  9:45.00   10:01.57  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                              10:33.79   10:17.79  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                            10:20.00   10:20.13  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                    10:00.00   10:23.56  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                           10:20.00   11:00.38  
  6 Batavia  'A'                                     10:54.24   11:08.33  
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                           11:00.00   11:13.67  
  8 Aquinas Institute  'A'                           11:22.00   11:45.28  
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                              12:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda               Fairport             5-05.00    5-03.00  
  2 Fisher, Katie                Greece Athen         5-02.00    5-01.00  
  3 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw               4-10.00    4-11.00  
  3 Renna, Katie                 Fairport             4-10.00    4-11.00  
  5 Brust, Haley                 Hilton               4-10.00    4-09.00  
  5 Gleason, Julia               Canandaigua          4-08.00    4-09.00  
  5 Stewart, Harper              Penfield             4-08.00    4-09.00  
  5 Ballet, Isabelle             Pittsford Me         4-08.00    4-09.00  
  9 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst         4-08.00    4-07.00  
  9 Wisniewski, Jessica          Rush-Henriet         4-08.00    4-07.00  
  9 Jackson, Eboni               Penfield             4-08.00    4-07.00  
  9 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp         4-06.00    4-07.00  
  9 Tremblay, Beverly            Brockport            4-08.00    4-07.00  
  9 Beiter, Meg                  Fairport             4-10.00    4-07.00  
  9 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra         4-08.00    4-07.00  
  9 Walker, Madison              Hilton               4-04.00    4-07.00  
 17 Weidman, Rebecca             Webster Schr         4-08.00    4-05.00  
 17 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace         4-08.00    4-05.00  
 17 Leach, Hannah                Brockport            4-08.00    4-05.00  
 17 Yare, Mary                   Aquinas Inst         4-08.00    4-05.00  
 21 McNeill, Rebekah             Rush-Henriet         4-07.00    4-03.00  
 21 Shenal, Alicia               Rush-Henriet         4-02.00    4-03.00  
 21 Dick, Kendra                 Churchville-         4-02.00    4-03.00  
 21 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia              4-02.00    4-03.00  
 21 Schuhart, Karley             Penfield             4-04.00    4-03.00  
 21 Filer, Hunter                Victor Centr         4-04.00    4-03.00  
 21 Angus, McKenzie              Penfield             4-04.00    4-03.00  
 21 Dugan, Hannah                Penfield             4-02.00    4-03.00  
 29 Landschoot, Samantha         Rush-Henriet         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 29 Miller, Colleen              Webster Schr         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 29 Clark, Breanna               Batavia              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 29 Haude, Taylor                Hilton               4-02.00    4-00.00  
 33 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia              4-04.00    3-09.00  
 33 Nelson, Hannah               Churchville-         3-09.00    3-09.00  
 33 Mynio, Erika                 Rush-Henriet         3-09.00    3-09.00  
 36 Searles-Porey, Kelly         Palmyra-Mace         4-00.00    3-06.00  
 36 Burr, Lauren                 Churchville-         3-06.00    3-06.00  
 -- Dala, Jordyn                 Palmyra-Mace         3-06.00         NH  
 -- Telek, Laura                 Pittsford Me         3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw              12-03.00   12-00.00  
  2 Kearns, Charlene             Gates-Chili         10-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton               9-06.00   10-00.00  
  3 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton              10-10.00   10-00.00  
  5 Siciliano, Rachel            Hilton               8-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia              8-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Clark, Breanna               Batavia              8-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Buschner, Nadine             Brighton             8-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Wolters, Sadie               Hilton               7-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Yuhas, Rachel                Rush-Henriet         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  7 Filer, Hunter                Victor Centr         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 McCarthy, Zoie               Charles Finney                  8-00.00  
 13 Daloia, Fiona                Webster Schr         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Gibson, Jennie               Gates-Chili                     7-06.00  
 13 Smith, Lilli                 Palmyra-Mace         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 16 Slack, Amanda                Penfield             6-06.00    7-00.00  
 18 Haude, Taylor                Hilton               7-00.00    6-06.00  
 18 Telek, Laura                 Pittsford Me         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 18 Murray, Bridget              Penfield             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 18 Vandereems, Emily            Canandaigua          6-06.00    6-06.00  
 18 Foster, Rachel               Canandaigua          6-06.00    6-06.00  
 18 Dugan, Hannah                Penfield             7-06.00    6-06.00  
 24 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 24 Woodard, Amanda              Pittsford Me         5-06.00    6-00.00  
 24 Osborne, Margaret            Canandaigua          6-00.00    6-00.00  
 24 Maxwell, Kathryn             Victor Centr         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 24 Reber, Sydney                Canandaigua          6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Chanthabandith, Kana         Churchville-         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Carroll, Melissa             Webster Schr         5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Demonica            Edison Tech         18-00.00   16-08.00  
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra        17-04.50   16-07.25  
  3 Siciliano, Rachel            Hilton              15-07.50   16-00.75  
  4 Lyman, Kennedy               Canandaigua         14-00.00   15-11.75  
  5 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw              17-04.50   15-10.50  
  6 Obieke, Imani                Edison Tech         16-00.00   15-10.00  
  7 Gueli, Jillian               Fairport            15-03.00   15-09.50  
  8 Kober, Alex                  Webster Schr        16-06.50   15-09.25  
  9 Gleason, Julia               Canandaigua         16-06.75   15-08.25  
 10 Garno, Ellie                 Hilton              14-11.00   15-07.25  
 11 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili         14-02.25   15-05.75  
 12 Spinks, Shana                SOTA                15-08.50   15-04.50  
 13 Hunter, Aajah                Victor Centr        15-07.00   15-04.25  
 13 Martin, Tylyn                Fairport            15-00.00   15-04.25  
 15 Fisher, Katie                Greece Athen        15-03.50   15-04.00  
 15 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport         14-11.50   15-04.00  
 17 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia             16-00.25   15-02.25  
 18 Haines, Tiana                Gates-Chili         14-01.00   15-01.50  
 19 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr        14-11.00   15-00.75  
 20 Fish, Allison                Gates-Chili         14-10.50   14-10.75  
 21 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia             14-07.75   14-10.25  
 22 Craven, Jamellah             SOTA                13-11.50   14-09.50  
 23 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp        13-00.00   14-09.25  
 24 Stewart, Harper              Penfield            14-09.00   14-09.00  
 25 Kaur, Ruby                   Grand Island        14-02.00   14-08.50  
 25 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp        14-02.50   14-08.50  
 27 Donzo, Adama                 Rush-Henriet        14-11.00   14-06.75  
 28 Knoche, Lea                  Brockport           14-05.00   14-06.50  
 29 Cappon, Allison              Hilton              14-03.75   14-06.25  
 30 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech         14-04.25   14-05.00  
 30 Kneer, Mary                  Grand Island        13-10.50   14-05.00  
 32 Olson, Rachel                Canandaigua         14-07.75   14-03.50  
 33 Farina, Victoria             Hilton              14-01.75   14-03.25  
 34 Chambery, Elise              Webster Thom        14-03.75   14-03.00  
 34 Wied, Sarah                  Canandaigua         14-00.25   14-03.00  
 36 Gavin, Royality              Edison Tech         13-11.50   14-02.25  
 36 Caccavale, Celeste           Penfield            14-05.25   14-02.25  
 38 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra        14-09.00   14-02.00  
 39 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace        14-08.50   13-11.75  
 40 Flowers, Jayla               Webster Schr        13-02.50   13-11.25  
 41 Perry, Cassidy               Palmyra-Mace        13-02.00   13-10.25  
 42 Davis, Noelle                Rush-Henriet        13-09.00   13-10.00  
 43 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace        14-04.00   13-09.75  
 44 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina         Victor Centr        14-07.25   13-08.75  
 45 Willard, Rachel              Fairport            14-01.25   13-07.75  
 46 Grouse, Veronica             Fairport            14-05.50   13-07.50  
 47 Jumper, Tiysha               Greece Olymp        14-06.50   13-06.25  
 47 Pollock, Casey               Greece Athen        11-10.00   13-06.25  
 49 Rogers, Jacqueline           Victor Centr        14-06.25   13-04.50  
 50 Aiken, Amy                   Rush-Henriet        12-04.00   13-03.50  
 51 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton              12-03.75   13-01.75  
 52 Prescott, Leah               Pittsford Me        13-05.00   13-01.00  
 52 Tremaine, Margo              Pittsford Me        14-01.00   13-01.00  
 54 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp        13-00.50   13-00.00  
 54 Carlson, Sam                 Webster Thom        13-03.50   13-00.00  
 54 Starr, Brianna               Churchville-        13-00.50   13-00.00  
 57 Schuhart, Karley             Penfield            12-03.75   12-11.75  
 58 Woodard, Amanda              Pittsford Me        13-03.25   12-11.50  
 59 Penepent, Amanda             Churchville-        12-01.75   12-10.50  
 60 Ballet, Isabelle             Pittsford Me        12-06.75   12-09.50  
 61 Slack, Amanda                Penfield            13-00.25   12-03.25  
 62 Healy, Rebecca               Churchville-        12-11.50   12-02.00  
 63 Walters, Kennedy             Webster Schr        12-10.50   12-01.75  
 64 Slater, Mackenzie            Penfield            11-01.75   11-11.75  
 65 McClusky, Claire             Penfield            13-03.50   11-11.00  
 66 McLaughlin, Jessica          Webster Schr        12-05.50   11-09.75  
 67 Kim, Sun Ju                  Brockport           10-03.50   11-07.50  
 -- Gravante, Nikki              Gates-Chili         14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Ferguson, Alexis             Rush-Henriet        12-11.75       FOUL  
 -- Maltese, Nicole              Batavia             11-09.50       FOUL  
 -- Messmer, Brittani            Hilton              10-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Quattlebaum, Mary            Rush-Henriet        11-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Sciandra, Kathryn            Palmyra-Mace        13-09.50       FOUL  
 -- Gorman, Jennifer             Brockport           13-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace        12-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex                  Webster Schr        35-07.75   35-09.00  
  2 Hawkes, Davida               Pittsford Su        35-05.75   34-07.00  
  3 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport         33-04.75   34-03.00  
  4 Kearns, Charlene             Gates-Chili         30-00.00   34-01.50  
  5 Hill, Kelsey                 Batavia             33-00.50   33-10.25  
  6 Irwin, Kathleen              Webster Schr        32-00.00   33-07.00  
  7 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw              33-02.25   32-11.50  
  8 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport           32-11.00   32-09.75  
  9 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me        32-09.00   32-02.00  
 10 Garno, Ellie                 Hilton              32-04.25   32-00.75  
 11 Burkey, Amanda               Fairport            32-04.25   31-09.00  
 11 Martin, Tylyn                Fairport            30-00.00   31-09.00  
 13 Wisniewski, Jessica          Rush-Henriet        31-11.75   31-08.00  
 13 Siciliano, Rachel            Hilton              29-06.00   31-08.00  
 15 Caccavale, Celeste           Penfield            31-02.00   31-04.50  
 16 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia             31-08.00   31-02.75  
 16 Sagan, Lilia                 Brockport           31-03.00   31-02.75  
 18 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp        31-09.75   30-11.00  
 19 Kaur, Ruby                   Grand Island        30-11.00   30-07.50  
 20 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili         30-10.25   30-04.00  
 21 Gueli, Jillian               Fairport            30-08.75   30-02.00  
 22 Carlson, Sam                 Webster Thom        31-04.75   30-01.50  
 23 Kramberg, Kelsey             Webster Schr        30-02.00   29-11.50  
 24 Flowers, Jayla               Webster Schr        30-00.00   29-07.00  
 25 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace        28-08.00   29-06.50  
 26 McNeill, Rebekah             Rush-Henriet        28-01.00   29-02.75  
 27 Cappon, Allison              Hilton              27-01.75   29-01.75  
 28 Kneer, Mary                  Grand Island        28-11.50   29-01.25  
 29 Pollock, Casey               Greece Athen        28-08.50   29-00.25  
 30 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina         Victor Centr        28-05.00   28-10.50  
 31 DeMott, Alyssa               Canandaigua         29-07.75   28-09.75  
 32 Slack, Amanda                Penfield            27-09.00   28-08.00  
 33 Farina, Victoria             Hilton              30-00.00   28-06.50  
 34 Schuhart, Karley             Penfield            27-04.50   28-04.75  
 35 Sciandra, Kathryn            Palmyra-Mace        30-05.00   28-04.50  
 36 Rogers, Jacqueline           Victor Centr        27-08.50   28-04.25  
 37 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua         29-08.25   28-03.75  
 38 Smith, Lilli                 Palmyra-Mace        27-10.00   28-01.00  
 39 Chambery, Elise              Webster Thom        28-10.25   28-00.25  
 40 Hill, Megan                  Pittsford Me        28-10.00   27-09.00  
 40 Willard, Rachel              Fairport            30-00.00   27-09.00  
 42 Yare, Mary                   Aquinas Inst        25-00.75   27-08.25  
 43 Ferguson, Alexis             Rush-Henriet        25-10.00   26-00.50  
 44 Mynio, Erika                 Rush-Henriet        24-01.00   25-02.75  
 -- Shenal, Alicia               Rush-Henriet        24-04.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw              36-05.00   35-05.50  
  2 Lewis, Brianna               Rush-Henriet        34-07.50   34-01.50  
  3 Sharp, Setsu                 Brighton            30-05.50   33-11.00  
  4 Brown, Ashley                Brighton            30-09.00   30-10.50  
  5 Smith, Megan                 Brockport           30-02.00   30-08.50  
  6 McKrell, Katherine           Webster Schr        31-09.00   30-07.50  
  7 Hill, Steevie                Victor Centr        30-08.75   29-06.50  
  8 Koneski, Jessica             Fairport            29-00.00   29-01.50  
  9 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp        30-02.50   29-00.00  
 10 Gmeinweiser, Reanne          Rush-Henriet        28-09.00   28-11.50  
 11 Piacentini, Sarah            Webster Schr        29-09.25   28-08.50  
 12 Bradway, Maddy               Pittsford Me        29-00.50   28-07.50  
 13 Miller, Mikala               Palmyra-Mace        26-10.75   28-03.50  
 14 Farrell, Victoria            Hilton              27-03.50   28-00.00  
 15 Mancuso, Jenna               Batavia             28-08.75   27-10.50  
 16 Yavorek, Amanda              Canandaigua         27-04.00   27-02.50  
 17 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah       Churchville-        29-07.50   26-09.00  
 18 Wright, Sharrai              Rush-Henriet        25-05.75   26-06.50  
 18 Cassorla, Rachel             Webster Schr        28-10.75   26-06.50  
 20 Woods, Kristen               Webster Thom        29-00.50   26-03.00  
 21 Sharp, MaiJoi                Brighton            24-01.00   25-09.50  
 22 Shannon, Samantha            Hilton              25-09.50   25-02.50  
 23 Hall, Rebecca                Batavia             25-03.00   24-10.50  
 24 Smith, Liz                   Batavia             27-07.50   24-08.00  
 25 Guzman, Alexa                Fairport            25-09.75   24-06.00  
 26 Devay, Dora                  Batavia             23-09.75   24-03.00  
 27 Bourret, Victoria            Hilton              24-07.50   24-00.00  
 28 Harris, Ashley               Penfield            24-06.50   23-09.50  
 29 Kirven, Sydney               Penfield            23-06.00   23-05.00  
 30 Gueli, Jillian               Fairport            25-00.00   23-02.50  
 31 Mack, Sarah                  Rush-Henriet        22-01.50   23-02.00  
 32 Renna, Michaela              Churchville-        22-06.75   22-09.00  
 33 Zimbrich, Danielle           Hilton              22-11.50   22-08.00  
 34 Case, Whitney                Batavia             22-00.00   22-05.00  
 35 Tansey, Brinna               Canandaigua         20-11.75   21-11.50  
 36 Thompson, Ashley             Hilton              22-08.25   21-11.00  
 37 Slossar, Samantha            Brockport           21-05.50   21-03.00  
 38 Baxter, Deja                 Penfield            21-10.00   21-01.50  
 39 Palermo, Taylor              Palmyra-Mace        23-06.50   20-09.50  
 39 Seifert, Frances             Hilton              21-01.50   20-09.50  
 41 Maier, Marissa               Palmyra-Mace        21-06.25   20-03.50  
 42 Dala, Jordyn                 Palmyra-Mace        17-06.00   20-01.50  
 43 Patel, Khusbu                Brighton            20-03.00   19-06.00  
 44 Tucker, Nicole               Churchville-        18-00.50   19-05.50  
 45 Tarricone, Layla             Rush-Henriet        20-00.50   18-10.50  
 46 Hutton, Sarah                Palmyra-Mace        16-02.00   17-11.00  
 47 Reber, Karensa               Churchville-        16-00.00   17-04.50  
 48 Regan, Victoria              Hilton              18-00.00   17-00.00  
 49 Kettinger, Juliana           Churchville-        16-00.00   15-09.50  
 50 Yuksel, Jaylan               Rush-Henriet        18-08.00   14-04.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kem, Bailey                  Victor Centr         7:27.76    7:28.71  
  2 Harbol, Olivia               Palmyra-Mace         7:40.07    7:29.06  
  3 Tylock, Melissa              Penfield             7:31.30    7:32.47  
  4 Minavio, Afton               Rush-Henriet         7:34.09    7:32.50  
  5 Wittlin, Rebecca             Pittsford Me         7:41.07    7:43.89  
  6 Abraham, Haley               Canandaigua          8:00.05    7:48.36  
  7 Zeccola, Amanda              Pittsford Me         7:41.80    7:51.33  
  8 Schwallie, Julianne          Hilton               8:08.94    8:05.44  
  9 Rohrer, Kathryn              Pittsford Me         8:13.58    8:10.14  
 10 Dude, Mackenzie              Hilton               8:06.21    8:12.45  
 11 Bahr, Samantha               Rush-Henriet         7:44.89    8:15.60  
 12 Rustowicz, Maggie            Grand Island         8:24.14    8:24.04  
 13 Thomas, Capri                Penfield             8:34.76    8:33.88  
 14 Camillaci, Sophia            Hilton               9:36.73    8:39.28  
 15 Munroe, Mackenna             Palmyra-Mace         9:07.19    8:39.32  
 16 Pauly, Ellie                 Hilton               8:58.12    8:50.86  
 17 Tran, Cindy                  Rush-Henriet         8:36.31    8:51.13  
 18 Uffman, Emilie               Pittsford Me         8:53.01    8:51.81  
 19 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia              8:54.81    8:53.33  
 20 Hotchkiss, Oliva             Rush-Henriet         9:00.68    9:07.24  
 21 Mitchell, Tayler             Batavia              9:25.31    9:08.72  
 22 Sklarsky, Lydia              Pittsford Me         9:38.30    9:12.46  
 23 Donatello, Sammie            Palmyra-Mace         9:36.26    9:45.20  
 24 Bradley, Natalia             Rush-Henriet         9:28.27    9:58.18  
 25 Ihrig, Caitie                Rush-Henriet        10:55.96   10:39.62  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian                 Greece Athen            6.44       6.42   1 
  2 Harley, Terrance             Greece Athen            6.57       6.58   1 
  3 Beasley, Korey               Gates-Chili             6.69       6.59   1 
  4 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp            6.48       6.61   1 
  5 Akinniki, Bamidill           Webster Schr            6.80       6.62   1 
  6 Hanna, Josh                  Aquinas Inst            6.81       6.73   1 
  7 Williams, Robert             Spencerport             6.88       6.77   2 
  8 Stevenson, Brandon           Batavia                 6.88       6.83   2 
  9 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp            6.88       6.85   2 
 10 Strickland, Parris           Brighton                6.95       6.86   3 
 11 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech             6.73       6.88   1 
 12 Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-            6.89       6.88   3 
 13 Hampton, John                Greece Athen            6.86       6.89   2 
 14 Bleier, Colby                Pittsford Su            6.94       6.90   3 
 15 Doucette, Laurence           Fairport                6.96       6.92   3 
 16 Zemaitis, Eric               Spencerport             6.86       6.97   2 
 16 Flowers, Tyson               Greece Olymp            6.84       6.97   2 
 18 Martin, Brok                 Canandaigua             7.14       6.98   5 
 19 Miller, Rickey               Spencerport             7.05       6.99   4 
 20 Presley, Shane               Greece Olymp            6.84       7.00   2 
 21 Jones, Elijah                Webster Schr            7.02       7.01   3 
 22 Starks, Tremel               Edison Tech             7.04       7.02   4 
 23 Mattle, Nick                 Hilton                  7.07       7.02   5 
 23 Ohlson, DJ                   Alexander Ce            7.05       7.02   4 
 25 Hardy, Patrick               Webster Thom            7.03       7.04   4 
 26 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen            7.05       7.04   4 
 27 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech             7.08       7.05   5 
 28 Turner, C. J.                Webster Schr            7.15       7.07   6 
 29 Hailey, Jiren                Fairport                6.95       7.07   3 
 30 Young, Ian                   Grand Island            7.09       7.11   5 
 31 Zimbardi, Tyler              Canandaigua             6.94       7.12   3 
 32 Parker, Randy                Rush-Henriet            7.10       7.12   5 
 33 Williams, Bishop             Gates-Chili             7.17       7.12   6 
 34 Arnaud, Richard              Rush-Henriet            7.16       7.13   6 
 35 Mariano, Thomas              SOTA                    6.94       7.13   3 
 36 Colway, Matt                 Webster Thom            7.08       7.16   5 
 37 Bonarek, Nick                Grand Island            7.03       7.17   4 
 38 Lapresi, Gus                 Brighton                7.20       7.18   7 
 39 Richards, Terrance           Aquinas Inst            7.05       7.18   4 
 40 Edward, Alex                 Fairport                7.20       7.19   6 
 41 Bond, Chris                  Greece Athen            7.26       7.19   8 
 42 Stark, Tyler                 Fairport                7.23       7.20   7 
 43 Rao, Talha                   Rush-Henriet            7.28       7.21   8 
 44 Wooten, Jason                Rush-Henriet            7.23       7.23   7 
 45 Pagliano, Anthony            Canandaigua             7.06       7.23   4 
 46 Sutton, Kane                 Rush-Henriet            7.32       7.24   8 
 47 Iacucci, John                Churchville-            7.22       7.26   7 
 48 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas Inst            7.29       7.27   8 
 49 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech             7.36       7.31   9 
 50 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                 7.33       7.31   8 
 51 Sarlo, Jared                 Hilton                  7.18       7.32   6 
 52 Studymine, Cameron           Churchville-            7.24       7.32   7 
 53 O'Bryan, Richard             Webster Thom            7.22       7.33   7 
 54 Love II, Tommy               Greece Athen            7.17       7.33   6 
 55 Trieste, Jacob               Gates-Chili             7.24       7.33   7 
 56 Allen, Max                   Fairport                7.40       7.36   9 
 57 Sykora, Joshua               Brockport               7.29       7.36   8 
 58 Austin, Anthony              Edison Tech             7.52       7.39  10 
 59 Hillaire, Thomas             Aquinas Inst            7.42       7.39   9 
 59 Watts, Myles                 Rush-Henriet            7.28       7.39   8 
 61 Garbinski, Troy              Canandaigua             7.36       7.41   9 
 62 Licata, Anthony              Aquinas Inst            7.65       7.41  13 
 63 Owen, Connor                 Fairport                7.50       7.43  10 
 64 Munn, Eric                   Canandaigua             7.29       7.44   8 
 65 Wark, Alex                   Webster Schr            7.59       7.45  11 
 66 Dacosta, Howard              Edison Tech             7.54       7.45  10 
 67 Weis, Quinten                Batavia                 7.43       7.45   9 
 68 Bauer, Nick                  Batavia                 7.63       7.45  12 
 69 Felton, Anthony              Edison Tech             7.55       7.47  11 
 70 Ngo, Sampson                 McQuaid Jesu            7.63       7.47  12 
 70 Hamilton, Justin             Batavia                 7.69       7.47  13 
 72 Wynne, Bobby                 McQuaid Jesu            7.61       7.48  11 
 73 Allen, Joshua                SOTA                    7.39       7.48   9 
 74 McDouglas, Kyle              Edison Tech             7.46       7.49  10 
 75 Nguyen, Calvin               Fairport                7.44       7.49   9 
 76 Tramel, Javaris              SOTA                    7.34       7.49   9 
 77 Dondorfer, Andrew            Edison Tech             7.65       7.51  13 
 78 Johnson, Nick                Batavia                 7.64       7.55  12 
 79 Heirs, Brian                 Aquinas Inst            7.62       7.55  12 
 80 Jones, Malik                 Edison Tech             7.51       7.57  10 
 81 Warren, Jordan               Brighton                7.80       7.59  15 
 82 Rens, Matt                   Pittsford Me            7.46       7.60  10 
 83 Estey, William               Penfield                7.57       7.60  11 
 84 Alvarado, Alan               Victor Centr            7.73       7.62  14 
 85 Reeves, Dameon               Batavia                 7.64       7.62  12 
 86 Woons, Matt                  Gates-Chili             7.80       7.63  15 
 87 Marrocco, Andrew             Batavia                 7.66       7.63  13 
 88 Deisenroth, Chris            Webster Thom            7.74       7.64  14 
 89 Weidman, Alec                Webster Thom            7.56       7.66  11 
 90 Meade, Kyle                  Aquinas Inst            7.73       7.67  14 
 91 Pickney, Leonard             SOTA                    7.69       7.68  13 
 92 Hufziger, Chris              Penfield                7.86       7.74  15 
 93 Mazzo, Cole                  Webster Thom            7.66       7.76  13 
 94 Garrison, Collin             Brockport               7.75       7.76  14 
 95 DiMaria, Dane                Hilton                  7.75       7.79  14 
 96 Fillion, Chris               Hilton                  7.78       7.81  14 
 97 Townsend, Wiley              Greece Olymp            7.96       7.81  17 
 98 Davis, Lloyd                 Ben Franklin            7.70       7.86  13 
 99 Wahl, Jake                   Palmyra-Mace            7.73       7.86  14 
100 Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr            7.86       7.89  16 
101 Yakowyna, Dylan              Webster Thom            8.00       7.89  17 
102 Voss, Louis                  Palmyra-Mace            7.85       7.90  15 
103 Halligan, Michael            Hilton                  7.84       7.93  15 
104 Mugnola, Robert              Canandaigua             7.82       7.94  15 
105 Louis, Markel                Edison Tech             7.97       7.95  17 
106 Mohney, Alec                 Penfield                7.85       7.98  15 
107 Gonzalez, Ivan               SOTA                    7.93       8.01  16 
108 Martinez, Alfonso            Rush-Henriet            8.00       8.03  17 
109 Herbst, Connor               Palmyra-Mace            7.93       8.04  16 
110 Srithar, Sivaker             Rush-Henriet            8.28       8.05  18 
111 Viggiani, Samuel             Canandaigua             7.64       8.05  12 
112 Collister, Bryan             Greece Olymp            8.14       8.05  18 
113 Franceschi, William          Victor Centr            8.03       8.05  17 
114 Fulton, Dallas               Edison Tech             8.10       8.06  18 
115 Loffredo, Joey               Victor Centr            7.98       8.06  17 
116 Vanderstouw, Ben             Webster Schr            8.01       8.07  17 
117 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-            7.96       8.08  16 
118 Cegelski, Theodore           Penfield                8.05       8.09  18 
119 Johnson, Freddy              Rush-Henriet            8.01       8.18  17 
120 Radka, Jacob                 Batavia                 8.20       8.18  18 
121 Walker, Donovan              Hilton                  8.30       8.24  18 
122 Dennis, DeVaughnte           Rush-Henriet            8.44       8.27  19 
123 McNair, Malachi              SOTA                    8.34       8.33  19 
124 West, Bobby                  Hilton                  8.71       8.60  19 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian                 Greece Athen           34.63      35.53   1 
  2 Wray, Josh                   Rush-Henriet           35.77      35.83   1 
  3 Bleier, Colby                Pittsford Su           37.81      36.46   2 
  4 Harley, Terrance             Greece Athen           36.38      36.48   1 
  5 Drexler, Ben                 Aquinas Inst           36.90      37.04   1 
  6 Ingraham, David              McQuaid Jesu           38.02      37.19   2 
  7 Baitsholts, Mike             Webster Thom           38.00      37.37   2 
  8 Crouse, Brant                Fairport               38.75      37.51   3 
  9 Starks, Tremel               Edison Tech            37.40      37.71   2 
 10 Miller, Rickey               Spencerport            37.90      37.71   2 
 11 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas Inst           38.21      37.80   3 
 12 Beasley, Korey               Gates-Chili            36.25      38.02   1 
 13 Sykora, Joshua               Brockport              37.99      38.38   2 
 14 Colway, Matt                 Webster Thom           39.00      38.41   3 
 15 Dunn, Jason                  Fairport               39.12      38.55   3 
 16 Bonarek, Nick                Grand Island           39.24      38.75   4 
 17 Barton, Matt                 Victor Centr           39.40      38.84   4 
 18 Wooten, Jason                Rush-Henriet           38.87      38.84   3 
 19 Henry, Paul                  Rush-Henriet           38.92      38.91   3 
 20 Doucette, Laurence           Fairport               40.28      38.95   7 
 21 Peckham, Alan                Webster Schr           40.23      39.12   6 
 22 McClaren, Atiba              McQuaid Jesu           39.71      39.14   5 
 23 Lapresi, Gus                 Brighton               39.50      39.19   4 
 24 Elia, John                   Canandaigua            39.28      39.35   4 
 25 Ho, Randy                    Palmyra-Mace           40.89      39.38   8 
 26 Fuller, Rajia                Churchville-           39.38      39.48   4 
 27 Allen, Max                   Fairport               41.06      39.52   9 
 28 Stevenson, Brandon           Batavia                39.52      39.57   5 
 29 Baker, Joshua                Spencerport            39.84      39.68   5 
 30 Edward, Alex                 Fairport               39.58      39.79   5 
 31 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech            40.79      39.96   8 
 32 Hurley, Corey                Palmyra-Mace           41.10      40.20   9 
 33 Graham, George               Palmyra-Mace           40.37      40.20   7 
 34 Weis, Quinten                Batavia                39.98      40.24   6 
 35 Dengler, Luke                Fairport               41.00      40.26   9 
 36 Speer, Tanner                Grand Island           42.24      40.27  13 
 37 Kenney, Ryan                 Rush-Henriet           40.13      40.31   6 
 38 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp           41.73      40.40  11 
 39 Lawrence, Amari              McQuaid Jesu           42.34      40.41  13 
 40 Mannix, Travis               Palmyra-Mace           41.00      40.53   9 
 41 Voss, Nick                   Palmyra-Mace           41.20      40.64  10 
 42 Exler, Bobby                 Rush-Henriet           41.18      40.73  10 
 43 Muoio, AJ                    Rush-Henriet           41.94      40.81  11 
 44 DeSilva, Greg                Victor Centr           39.90      40.83   5 
 45 Delaney, Conor               Webster Schr           41.35      40.88  10 
 46 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                40.45      40.92   7 
 47 Lee, Zach                    Batavia                40.81      41.05   8 
 48 Lemite, Sean                 Penfield               42.00      41.07  12 
 49 Young, Ian                   Grand Island           41.14      41.16  10 
 50 Alvarado, Alan               Victor Centr           42.47      41.27  13 
 51 Kamara, Momoh                SOTA                   41.52      41.44  11 
 52 Baker, Sam                   Canandaigua            41.42      41.47  10 
 53 Ragland II, Maurice          McQuaid Jesu           41.82      41.48  11 
 54 Allen, Joshua                SOTA                   41.64      41.49  11 
 55 Hailey, Jiren                Fairport               39.32      41.56   4 
 56 Sarlo, Jared                 Hilton                 40.25      41.62   7 
 57 Menon, Saagar                Pittsford Su           42.37      41.64  13 
 58 Nguyen, Calvin               Fairport               43.32      41.88  16 
 59 Thull, Steve                 Victor Centr           41.44      41.91  10 
 60 Celli, Ezra                  Brighton               44.68      41.97  18 
 61 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace           43.61      42.26  16 
 62 Bauer, Nick                  Batavia                42.25      42.43  13 
 63 Davis, Lloyd                 Ben Franklin           42.93      42.59  15 
 64 Watts, Myles                 Rush-Henriet           42.45      42.64  13 
 65 Ngo, Sampson                 McQuaid Jesu           44.78      42.81  19 
 66 Wynne, Bobby                 McQuaid Jesu           42.79      42.84  14 
 67 McDouglas, Kyle              Edison Tech            43.70      42.90  17 
 68 Hufziger, Chris              Penfield               43.02      42.92  15 
 69 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-           43.00      43.05  15 
 70 Austin, Anthony              Edison Tech            41.00      43.36   9 
 71 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia                43.00      43.38  15 
 72 Schaner, Kaleb               Victor Centr           43.68      43.44  16 
 73 Dacosta, Howard              Edison Tech            44.49      43.45  18 
 74 Felton, Anthony              Edison Tech            43.83      43.59  17 
 75 Yakowyna, Dylan              Webster Thom           44.72      43.81  19 
 76 Warren, Jordan               Brighton               42.76      43.83  14 
 77 Tramel, Javaris              SOTA                   43.28      43.85  16 
 78 Johnson, Nick                Batavia                43.12      44.05  15 
 79 Jones, Malik                 Edison Tech            44.22      44.11  18 
 80 Masiello, Andrew             Grand Island           43.24      44.13  15 
 81 Lin, Brady                   Rush-Henriet           42.00      44.54  12 
 82 Taylor, Adam                 Batavia                46.80      44.89  22 
 83 Callisher, Nick              Batavia                45.76      44.94  20 
 84 Syracuse, Zack               Greece Olymp           43.33      44.96  16 
 85 Franceschi, William          Victor Centr           44.63      45.01  18 
 86 Mugnola, Robert              Canandaigua            44.96      45.24  19 
 87 Meade, Kyle                  Aquinas Inst           45.18      45.49  19 
 88 Dykes, Alex                  Rush-Henriet           45.21      45.54  19 
 89 Hughson, Ricky               Palmyra-Mace           46.93      45.89  22 
 90 Louis, Markel                Edison Tech            45.94      45.93  20 
 91 Fillion, Chris               Hilton                 46.38      45.95  21 
 92 McWethy, Eric                Batavia                42.79      46.00  14 
 93 Wahl, Jake                   Palmyra-Mace           45.24      46.27  20 
 94 Herbst, Connor               Palmyra-Mace           43.98      46.39  17 
 95 Fluker, Jordan               Batavia                47.55      46.42  23 
 96 Fulton, Dallas               Edison Tech            46.09      46.85  21 
 97 Reed, Rian                   Webster Thom           47.63      46.92  23 
 98 Loffredo, Joey               Victor Centr           46.41      47.12  21 
 99 Pickney, Leonard             SOTA                   50.00      47.52  23 
100 Scotto, Alek                 Gates-Chili            46.18      48.77  21 
101 Hughes, Michael              Batavia                47.37      49.88  22 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanna, Josh                  Aquinas Inst         1:23.61    1:23.23  
  2 Peters, Austin               McQuaid Jesu         1:26.72    1:24.23  
  3 Swarthout, Derek             Penfield             1:25.36    1:24.87  
  4 Burke, Mickey                Rush-Henriet         1:29.63    1:26.14  
  5 Howe, Nate                   McQuaid Jesu         1:28.69    1:26.35  
  6 Pirnie, Ross                 Hilton               1:26.75    1:26.48  
  7 Sullivan, Michael            McQuaid Jesu         1:29.97    1:27.20  
  8 Ranke, Tyler                 Hilton               1:29.64    1:27.85  
  9 Nitche, Anthony              Victor Centr         1:28.19    1:28.49  
 10 Hall, Jason T.               Victor Centr         1:30.00    1:28.68  
 11 Sargeant, Seamus             Fairport             1:31.30    1:29.20  
 12 Rodriguez, Gabe              Geneseo              1:30.00    1:29.27  
 13 Delaney, Conor               Webster Schr         1:28.97    1:29.32  
 14 Corcoran, Sean               Pittsford Me         1:30.42    1:29.58  
 15 Stuver, A.J.                 McQuaid Jesu         1:32.36    1:30.73  
 16 Valoshka, Issak              Churchville-         1:32.70    1:30.80  
 17 Haywood, Brad                Pittsford Me         1:32.20    1:31.31  
 18 Santos, Julio                Greece Athen         1:32.53    1:31.36  
 19 Stewart, Ari                 Greece Olymp         1:32.96    1:31.43  
 20 Scarlata, Steven             Brockport            1:33.70    1:31.46  
 21 Abdella, Trey                Batavia              1:36.54    1:31.74  
 22 Kuhn, Tyler                  Batavia              1:30.60    1:31.96  
 23 Joseph, Ty                   Brighton             1:30.46    1:32.27  
 24 Mallow, Mike                 Fairport             1:33.24    1:32.38  
 25 Mohamed, Sam                 Greece Olymp         1:32.92    1:32.46  
 26 Peerenboom, Cam              Hilton               1:30.01    1:32.88  
 27 Ciolkowski, Nick             McQuaid Jesu         1:31.03    1:33.40  
 28 Muoio, AJ                    Rush-Henriet         1:37.77    1:33.75  
 29 Reinhardt, Joe               Victor Centr         1:36.44    1:34.26  
 30 Stevenson, Brandon           Grand Island         1:33.24    1:34.28  
 31 Graham, George               Palmyra-Mace         1:34.82    1:34.32  
 32 Lauria, Mike                 Greece Athen         1:33.73    1:34.54  
 33 Johnson, Brian               Pittsford Su         1:37.98    1:34.65  
 34 Macano, Nick                 Palmyra-Mace         1:37.00    1:34.97  
 35 Zahkary, John                Brighton             1:38.76    1:35.10  
 36 Killigrew, Kevin             Webster Schr         1:35.00    1:35.47  
 37 Kunnick, Brandon             Victor Centr         1:37.53    1:35.73  
 38 Novak, Jon                   Penfield             1:37.76    1:36.49  
 39 Aden, Abdullahi              Edison Tech          1:35.45    1:36.51  
 40 Kamara, Momoh                SOTA                 1:34.81    1:36.53  
 41 Buri, Josh                   Hilton               1:36.88    1:36.94  
 42 Kesel, Harrison              Fairport             1:42.37    1:37.19  
 43 Lozy-Lester, Patrick         McQuaid Jesu         1:35.69    1:37.32  
 44 Lawler, Wyatt                Aquinas Inst         1:38.02    1:37.65  
 45 Mearns, Brenden              Rush-Henriet         1:40.01    1:37.72  
 46 Stoessel, Zach               Churchville-         1:45.00    1:38.20  
 47 Alexander, Josh              Canandaigua          1:33.13    1:38.24  
 48 Capron, Shaye                Palmyra-Mace         1:36.58    1:39.14  
 49 Cupo, Matt                   Pittsford Su         1:37.89    1:39.28  
 50 Baetzhold, Rhys              Pittsford Su         1:40.37    1:39.39  
 51 Johnson, Cole                Palmyra-Mace         1:36.33    1:39.42  
 52 Harper, Daniel               Hilton               1:39.34    1:39.61  
 53 Farnsworth, Joseph           McQuaid Jesu         1:42.20    1:39.97  
 54 Wagenhals, Andrew            Webster Schr         1:41.99    1:39.99  
 55 Nichols, Jake                Batavia              1:42.03    1:40.00  
 56 Murray, Josh                 Edison Tech          1:37.98    1:40.27  
 57 Hamilton, Andy               McQuaid Jesu         1:36.41    1:40.31  
 58 Buttaggi, Brian              Webster Schr         1:39.91    1:40.65  
 59 Johnson, Joshua              Gates-Chili          1:42.45    1:40.65  
 60 Lew, Andy                    Rush-Henriet         1:40.30    1:41.15  
 61 Berg, Andrew                 Hilton               1:42.00    1:43.18  
 62 Hughson, Ricky               Palmyra-Mace         1:42.10    1:43.27  
 63 Bell, Darrius                Gates-Chili          1:46.53    1:44.32  
 64 Harris, Colten               Hilton               1:43.33    1:44.85  
 65 Piato, Eric                  Hilton               1:44.64    1:45.00  
 66 Callisher, Nick              Batavia              1:42.57    1:46.12  
 67 Schum-Houck, Josh            Aquinas Inst         1:49.77    1:46.82  
 68 Nguyen, Anthony              Greece Olymp         1:48.04    1:46.83  
 69 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia              1:47.65    1:48.26  
 70 Solveson, Chris              Hilton               1:51.79    1:49.03  
 71 Clayton, Tyler               Hilton               1:48.42    1:49.76  
 72 Wuertzer, Connor             Rush-Henriet         1:48.91    1:52.32  
 73 Gamez, Daniel                Rush-Henriet         1:49.43    1:56.47  
 74 Molinari, Nicholas           Rush-Henriet         2:01.97    1:56.47  
 75 Reagan, Brian                Rush-Henriet         2:02.83    1:59.10  
 76 Perrotte, Spencer            Palmyra-Mace         1:55.92    2:00.47  
 77 Halligan, Michael            Hilton               1:58.19    2:03.16  
 78 Arshad, Ehsan                Rush-Henriet         2:00.23    2:03.86  
 79 Wiggins, Kaleab              Hilton               2:03.60    2:05.39  
 80 Exler, John                  Rush-Henriet         2:02.66    2:05.54  
 81 Wray, Jake                   Rush-Henriet         2:06.62    2:05.55  
 82 Firkins, Thomas              Hilton               2:06.13    2:08.04  
 83 Scotto, Alek                 Gates-Chili          1:49.77    2:08.63  
 84 Bahr, Nathan                 Rush-Henriet         1:50.48    2:17.96  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke, Mickey                Rush-Henriet         2:36.33    2:33.69  
  2 Pirnie, Ross                 Hilton               2:40.33    2:34.25  
  3 Mullen, Andrew               Brighton             2:37.41    2:34.60  
  4 Ranke, Tyler                 Hilton               2:39.51    2:39.25  
  5 Drexler, Ben                 Aquinas Inst         2:40.71    2:40.22  
  6 Howe, Nate                   McQuaid Jesu         2:39.65    2:40.66  
  7 Rodriguez, Gabe              Geneseo              2:42.28    2:41.00  
  8 Mertens, George              Victor Centr         2:48.64    2:41.04  
  9 Shenal, Pat                  Rush-Henriet         2:38.83    2:41.64  
 10 Sullivan, Michael            McQuaid Jesu         2:42.27    2:41.72  
 11 Selbig, Brandon              Wayland-Coho         2:43.56    2:43.16  
 12 Garvey, Evan                 Webster Thom         2:46.93    2:43.91  
 13 Callahan, Brandon            Brockport            2:48.34    2:44.72  
 14 Ciolkowski, Nick             McQuaid Jesu         2:45.58    2:44.99  
 15 Scott, Jack                  Fairport             2:42.75    2:45.81  
 16 Peters, Austin               McQuaid Jesu         2:38.67    2:46.83  
 17 Mannix, Travis               Palmyra-Mace         2:49.13    2:48.99  
 18 Hurley, Corey                Palmyra-Mace         2:49.80    2:49.31  
 19 Woodward, Brady              Pittsford Me         2:52.25    2:50.60  
 20 Barbaccia, Tommy             Pittsford Me         2:52.13    2:50.90  
 21 Wegman, Corey                Aquinas Inst         2:49.75    2:50.96  
 22 Peerenboom, Cam              Hilton               2:50.46    2:51.10  
 23 Williams, Tim                Victor Centr         2:49.32    2:51.37  
 24 Pino, Nick                   Grand Island         2:51.89    2:51.60  
 25 Young, Noah                  Pittsford Su         2:57.85    2:52.35  
 26 Buri, Josh                   Hilton               2:50.13    2:52.80  
 27 Demmer, Tom                  Batavia              2:53.42    2:53.60  
 27 Lauria, Mike                 Greece Athen         2:50.52    2:53.60  
 29 Penner, Andrew               Fairport             2:52.60    2:53.70  
 30 Laird, Brian                 Batavia              2:56.57    2:53.90  
 31 Killigrew, Kevin             Webster Schr         2:53.54    2:54.20  
 32 Aden, Abdullahi              Edison Tech          3:00.00    2:54.88  
 33 Robinson, Cal                Penfield             2:58.91    2:55.00  
 34 Stevenson, Brandon           Grand Island         3:07.34    2:55.16  
 35 Peffley, Chris               Webster Thom         2:47.86    2:55.33  
 36 Eberth, Jake                 Webster Schr         2:58.44    2:55.37  
 37 Cannon, Nathan               Gates-Chili          3:15.06    2:55.69  
 38 Helber, Chris                McQuaid Jesu         2:59.15    2:55.76  
 39 Whitmarsh, Ryan              Hilton               2:52.83    2:57.00  
 40 Robbins, Luke                Pittsford Su         3:00.60    2:57.06  
 41 Voss, Nick                   Palmyra-Mace         2:55.38    2:57.30  
 42 Shaffer, Justin              Webster Schr         3:03.09    2:58.57  
 43 Johnson, Joshua              Gates-Chili          3:14.74    3:00.03  
 44 Kolaniewicz, Tommy           Greece Athen         3:04.13    3:00.57  
 45 Curran, Luke                 McQuaid Jesu         3:04.50    3:01.18  
 46 Scalise, Anthony             Fairport             3:01.56    3:01.72  
 47 Harper, Daniel               Hilton               3:02.83    3:01.86  
 48 Glavin, Donovan              Hilton               3:05.00    3:02.13  
 49 Harris, Colten               Hilton               3:01.55    3:02.46  
 50 Fluker, Jordan               Batavia              3:13.76    3:03.04  
 51 Brooks, Rob                  Fairport             3:01.07    3:03.67  
 52 Chiapperi, Joe               Aquinas Inst         3:05.30    3:04.17  
 53 Berg, Andrew                 Hilton               3:06.22    3:04.81  
 54 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp         3:14.54    3:09.87  
 55 Solveson, Chris              Hilton               3:11.95    3:15.16  
 56 Piato, Eric                  Hilton               3:16.01    3:15.45  
 57 Clayton, Tyler               Hilton               3:17.37    3:16.12  
 58 Furtner, Jacob               Rush-Henriet         3:25.06    3:16.16  
 59 Gay, Garrett                 Hilton               3:15.52    3:18.44  
 60 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-         3:45.00    3:20.51  
 61 Delorme, Zach                Batavia              3:17.84    3:21.07  
 62 Schum-Houck, Josh            Aquinas Inst         3:24.05    3:21.52  
 63 Corbett, Will                Pittsford Su         3:02.94    3:22.27  
 64 McLellan, Ian                Aquinas Inst         3:25.05    3:23.35  
 65 Perrotte, Spencer            Palmyra-Mace         3:27.83    3:25.45  
 66 Huang, Jackie                Rush-Henriet         3:41.99    3:25.95  
 67 Rinehart, Kevin              Palmyra-Mace         3:40.83    3:36.41  
 68 O'Bryan, Richard             Webster Thom         3:22.78    3:40.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ronchetti, Will              Brighton             4:26.98    4:24.74  
  2 Simpson, Zak                 Brighton             4:43.13    4:42.40  
  3 Reed, Justin                 Webster Schr         4:49.37    4:43.78  
  4 Vodacek, Mason               Brighton             4:47.99    4:45.48  
  5 White, James                 Fairport             4:48.00    4:45.85  
  6 Ryan, Neil                   Brighton             4:48.20    4:45.86  
  7 Ciolkowski, Nick             McQuaid Jesu         4:38.67    4:46.84  
  8 Brien, Matt                  McQuaid Jesu         4:53.44    4:47.10  
  9 Johnson, Keith               Webster Thom         4:50.70    4:47.78  
 10 Zugnoni, Josh                Rush-Henriet         4:55.04    4:48.68  
 11 Killigrew, John              Webster Schr         4:53.64    4:49.12  
 12 Hatta, Olivier               Fairport             4:55.00    4:49.22  
 13 Abdurahim, Mehamed           Rush-Henriet         4:50.61    4:49.70  
 14 Kramer, Ari                  Brighton             4:57.79    4:53.11  
 15 Demme, Anthony               Pittsford Me         4:54.34    4:53.81  
 16 Grouse, David                Fairport             5:00.00    4:54.28  
 17 Gillooly, Jack               Penfield             4:56.48    4:54.33  
 18 Schmitt, Drew                Brighton             4:58.66    4:55.63  
 19 Gaffney, Bobby               Pittsford Su         5:04.12    4:56.07  
 20 Enis, Caleb                  Brighton             4:59.03    4:58.94  
 21 Kolaniewicz, Tommy           Greece Athen         4:59.58    4:59.64  
 22 Alvermann, Tommy             McQuaid Jesu         4:54.05    4:59.72  
 23 Thorp, Josh                  Palmyra-Mace         5:06.57    5:00.17  
 24 Cannon, Nathan               Gates-Chili          5:03.96    5:00.84  
 25 Black, Max                   Pittsford Su         5:03.38    5:01.96  
 26 Lester, Jude                 Palmyra-Mace         5:01.90    5:02.51  
 27 Whitmarsh, Ryan              Hilton               4:53.15    5:04.73  
 28 Pino, Nick                   Grand Island         5:04.52    5:04.75  
 29 Glavin, Donovan              Hilton               5:01.79    5:05.19  
 30 Kozody, Macrea               Fairport             5:10.58    5:05.25  
 31 Dilaura, Eric                Batavia              5:10.75    5:05.33  
 32 Wegman, Corey                Aquinas Inst         4:54.93    5:06.15  
 33 Swertferger, Elijah          Greece Olymp         5:14.42    5:07.03  
 34 Robinson, Clayton            Fairport             5:08.97    5:07.27  
 35 Heimberger, Casey            Churchville-         5:07.84    5:08.64  
 36 Helber, Chris                McQuaid Jesu         5:13.63    5:10.34  
 37 Loce, Stephen                Webster Thom         5:16.90    5:12.84  
 38 Piersante, Jeremiah          Brighton             5:16.24    5:13.54  
 39 Iadanza, Danny               Victor Centr         5:27.16    5:14.31  
 40 Farnsworth, Greg             McQuaid Jesu         5:20.51    5:15.82  
 41 Heyer, Kyle                  Penfield             5:19.66    5:16.11  
 42 Kuperberg, Jason             Pittsford Me         5:21.66    5:16.54  
 43 McMahon, Sean                Pittsford Me         5:18.53    5:21.06  
 44 Ashley, Hayden               Palmyra-Mace         5:38.97    5:21.56  
 45 Leone, Louis                 Batavia              5:25.92    5:24.21  
 46 Scheg, Jacob                 Hilton               5:33.58    5:27.39  
 47 Minerva, Mason               Brighton             5:39.74    5:29.94  
 48 Balls, Jordan                Victor Centr         5:27.10    5:36.53  
 49 Curran, Luke                 McQuaid Jesu         5:20.85    5:36.56  
 50 Riggs, Dillon                Gates-Chili          5:41.25    5:39.42  
 51 Scheg, Justin                Hilton               5:27.84    5:39.51  
 52 Gay, Garrett                 Hilton               5:39.83    5:46.26  
 53 McLellan, Ian                Aquinas Inst         5:57.49    5:46.62  
 54 Mezzoprete, Matt             Penfield             5:55.49    5:47.56  
 55 Gibbs, Marcus                Hilton               5:19.91    5:57.62  
 56 Fordham, Jaxon               Palmyra-Mace         5:59.94    6:05.26  
 57 Mekonen, Krubell             Rush-Henriet         6:10.29    6:13.84  
 58 Kishlar, Michael             Greece Olymp         6:14.54    6:15.07  
 59 Campbell, Cameron            Hilton               6:32.41    6:16.22  
 60 Carpenter, Shawn             Penfield             6:10.64    6:16.75  
 61 Vath, Kyle                   Greece Olymp         6:25.21    6:21.97  
 62 Sargent, Connor              Gates-Chili          6:45.35    6:38.34  
 -- Reiter, Erik                 Greece Olymp         6:13.62        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schantz, Mikey               Rush-Henriet        10:00.64    9:54.50  
  2 Masiello, Andrew             Grand Island        10:25.36   10:17.64  
  3 Demmer, Ty                   Batavia             10:23.08   10:18.42  
  4 Goldstein, Josh              Webster Thom        10:17.44   10:23.27  
  5 Wolf, Josh                   Fairport            10:33.30   10:31.97  
  6 Koch, Justin                 Brighton            10:29.02   10:32.00  
  7 Vestri, Justin               Webster Thom        10:42.26   10:32.64  
  8 Memelo, Owen                 Churchville-        11:07.93   10:34.80  
  9 Witt, Kevin                  Webster Thom        10:27.60   10:42.06  
 10 Perez, Javi                  McQuaid Jesu        10:31.26   10:47.02  
 11 VanVleck, Matt               Pittsford Me        10:13.09   10:48.50  
 12 Swider, Brian                Fairport            10:46.74   10:53.31  
 13 Simpson, Jonah               Brighton            10:51.61   10:55.21  
 14 Larkin, Mike                 Rush-Henriet        10:32.04   10:57.56  
 15 Goebel, Mike                 Victor Centr        10:34.85   11:07.25  
 16 Hunt, Jake                   Fairport            11:34.99   11:16.37  
 17 Fitzsimmons, Griffin         Victor Centr        11:19.68   11:17.26  
 18 Stoeckl, Manuel              Penfield            11:35.23   11:29.88  
 19 Scheg, Justin                Hilton              11:53.21   11:45.06  
 20 Scheg, Jacob                 Hilton              11:53.26   11:55.34  
 21 Gibbs, Marcus                Hilton              12:16.74   12:22.37  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir                 Ne/Nw Coll P            7.61       7.80   1 
  2 Freedman, Kevin              Grand Island            7.90       7.92   1 
  3 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia                 8.05       7.93   1 
  4 Ohlson, DJ                   Alexander Ce            8.07       8.09   1 
  5 Barton, Matt                 Victor Centr            8.13       8.33   1 
  6 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr            8.47       8.57   2 
  7 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen            8.47       8.66   1 
  8 Munn, Eric                   Canandaigua             8.54       8.75   2 
  9 Ho, Randy                    Palmyra-Mace            8.72       8.81   2 
 10 Love II, Tommy               Greece Athen            8.27       8.82   1 
 11 Frost, Joe                   Geneseo                 9.02       8.92   2 
 12 Bond, Chris                  Greece Athen            8.76       8.93   2 
 13 Marthaller, Noah             Canandaigua             9.48       8.99   3 
 14 Rifkin, Zachary              Gates-Chili             9.90       9.08   5 
 15 McClaren, Atiba              McQuaid Jesu            9.05       9.09   2 
 16 Weidman, Alec                Webster Thom            9.08       9.18   3 
 17 Williams, Bishop             Gates-Chili            10.00       9.29   5 
 18 Bailey, Josh                 Greece Olymp            9.07       9.32   2 
 19 Woons, Matt                  Gates-Chili             9.00       9.34   2 
 20 Lawrence, Amari              McQuaid Jesu            9.29       9.35   3 
 21 Kesel, Evan                  Canandaigua             9.76       9.50   4 
 22 Dunn, Jason                  Fairport                9.32       9.50   3 
 23 Estey, William               Penfield                9.59       9.51   3 
 24 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                  9.64       9.58   3 
 25 Lin, Brady                   Rush-Henriet            9.69       9.63   4 
 26 McWethy, Eric                Batavia                 9.67       9.73   4 
 27 Smith, Jalen                 SOTA                    9.84       9.89   4 
 28 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech             9.75      10.04   4 
 29 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas Inst            9.73      10.08   4 
 30 McDonald, Noah               Penfield                9.45      10.09   3 
 31 Scutt, Dustin                Sodus Centra            9.72      10.36   4 
 32 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp           10.35      10.38   5 
 33 Taylor, Adam                 Batavia                10.94      10.50   6 
 34 Dykes, Alex                  Rush-Henriet           10.33      10.51   5 
 35 Briggs, Justin               Rush-Henriet           10.86      10.59   6 
 36 Licata, Anthony              Aquinas Inst           10.38      10.74   5 
 37 Nellis, Austin               Hilton                 10.50      10.78   5 
 38 Spiegel, Connor              Webster Thom           10.72      11.03   6 
 39 Fonseca, Andres              Webster Thom           10.81      11.28   6 
 40 Dennis, DeVaughnte           Rush-Henriet           12.21      11.52   6 
 -- Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp            9.09         DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                1:33.65    1:32.52   1 
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                               1:32.00    1:33.28   1 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                               1:38.76    1:35.60   2 
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                            1:35.00    1:35.66   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            1:37.00    1:36.08   1 
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                  1:35.44    1:36.56   1 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:34.22    1:37.27   1 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         1:38.94    1:38.48   2 
  9 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            1:45.00    1:39.72   4 
 10 Victor Central  'A'                               1:45.50    1:40.20   4 
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                  1:39.00    1:40.47   2 
 12 Batavia  'A'                                      1:40.24    1:40.50   3 
 13 Edison Tech  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:40.59   3 
 14 Brockport  'A'                                    1:49.23    1:41.59   4 
 15 Penfield  'A'                                     1:44.45    1:45.02   3 
 16 Brighton  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:45.60   3 
 17 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               1:38.62    1:46.33   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:41.70   1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                               3:48.20    3:44.99   2 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               3:37.00    3:45.44   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            3:40.00    3:50.50   1 
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                3:31.92    3:50.96   1 
  6 Penfield  'A'                                     3:48.23    3:51.42   2 
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                               4:14.46    3:54.59   2 
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                               3:37.00    3:55.29   1 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                      3:52.84    3:56.21   2 
 10 Aquinas Institute  'A'                            3:45.00    3:56.51   1 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         3:57.24    3:57.16   2 
 12 Canandaigua  'A'                                  3:50.00    4:00.21   2 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             3:54.42    4:01.36   2 
 14 Grand Island  'A'                                 3:50.00    4:04.79   2 
 15 Hilton  'A'                                       4:00.00    4:05.76   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                       8:45.00    8:52.35  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             9:16.94    9:07.13  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                      8:52.64    9:14.81  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               9:15.00    9:23.58  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         9:30.24    9:24.54  
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                               9:15.00    9:28.36  
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            9:10.00    9:29.27  
  8 Penfield  'A'                                     9:15.23    9:32.34  
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                               9:22.46    9:36.37  
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            9:33.05    9:39.79  
 11 Aquinas Institute  'A'                            9:15.00    9:43.10  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Zach                Victor Centr         6-00.00    6-01.00  
  2 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp         5-10.00    5-11.00  
  2 Ohlson, DJ                   Alexander Ce         6-02.00    5-11.00  
  4 Hampton, John                Greece Athen         5-08.00    5-09.00  
  4 Stokes, Spencer              Penfield             5-08.00    5-09.00  
  4 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp         5-10.00    5-09.00  
  7 Tasker, Ryan                 Churchville-         5-04.00    5-07.00  
  7 Owen, Connor                 Fairport             5-06.00    5-07.00  
  7 Freeman, Colton              Webster Schr         5-10.00    5-07.00  
 10 Jacobs, Ron                  Batavia              5-02.00    5-05.00  
 10 Mikols, Jack                 Churchville-         5-04.00    5-05.00  
 10 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr         5-06.00    5-05.00  
 10 Bellnier, Jack               Hilton               5-06.00    5-05.00  
 10 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas Inst         5-04.00    5-05.00  
 10 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp         5-04.00    5-05.00  
 10 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp         5-04.00    5-05.00  
 17 McDonald, Noah               Penfield             5-06.00    5-03.00  
 17 Mathews, Jared               Fairport             5-09.00    5-03.00  
 17 Swift, Diamonte              Edison Tech          5-04.00    5-03.00  
 20 Kujawski, Noah               Victor Centr         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 20 Ciniglia, Michael            Pittsford Me         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 20 Briggs, Justin               Rush-Henriet         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 20 Bell, Darrius                Gates-Chili          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 20 Austin, Anthony              Edison Tech          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 20 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 26 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport             4-09.00    4-09.00  
 26 Nellis, Austin               Hilton               5-00.00    4-09.00  
 26 Johnson, Cole                Palmyra-Mace         5-00.00    4-09.00  
 26 Woodyard, Devin              Brighton             5-00.00    4-09.00  
 26 Wark, Alex                   Webster Schr         5-02.00    4-09.00  
 31 Hamilton, Justin             Batavia              5-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- Stewart, Ari                 Greece Olymp         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bell, Aron                   Greece Olymp         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Frost, Joe                   Geneseo              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Crouse, Brant                Fairport             5-10.00         NH  
 -- Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel              Canandaigua         13-06.00   14-04.00  
  2 Ellis, Ryan                  Gates-Chili                    14-00.00  
  3 Trieste, Jacob               Gates-Chili         13-00.00   13-00.00  
  4 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr        12-01.00   12-00.00  
  5 Palmisano, Kevin             Canandaigua         12-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas Inst        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  7 Forsgren, Dana               Fairport            11-00.00   10-00.00  
  7 Hazelton, Andrew             Aquinas Inst         9-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Carlson, Christopher         Brockport            9-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Schuhmacher, Danny           Penfield            10-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Emerson, Josh                Canandaigua          8-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Kesel, Evan                  Canandaigua          8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Lawler, Wyatt                Aquinas Inst         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Amos, Gavin                  Hilton               8-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Macano, Nick                 Palmyra-Mace         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Thull, Steve                 Victor Centr         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 McWethy, Eric                Batavia              9-00.00    9-00.00  
 20 Mathews, Jared               Fairport             9-00.00    8-00.00  
 20 Vanderstouw, Ben             Webster Schr         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 22 Baker, Brett                 Hilton               7-06.00    7-06.00  
 22 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia              8-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Hughes, Michael              Batavia              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Guglielmo, Andrew            Rush-Henriet        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Marrocco, Andrew             Batavia              7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp        24-01.00   22-08.75  
  2 Wray, Josh                   Rush-Henriet        20-00.00   21-02.50  
  3 Rifkin, Zachary              Gates-Chili         21-01.00   20-11.50  
  4 Beasley, Korey               Gates-Chili         20-10.00   20-10.00  
  5 Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-        20-06.00   20-09.25  
  6 Burno, Tyrone                Rush-Henriet        19-01.50   20-07.00  
  7 Zemaitis, Eric               Spencerport         21-02.75   20-06.25  
  8 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp                   20-04.50  
  9 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech         21-01.25   20-01.50  
 10 Hellenschmidt, Jake          Rush-Henriet        18-08.00   19-07.00  
 11 Jefferson, Ja'marie          Greece Olymp        20-00.00   19-04.75  
 12 Tella, Tobi                  McQuaid Jesu        18-08.00   19-03.00  
 13 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr        21-04.00   19-01.00  
 14 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia             20-08.75   19-00.50  
 14 Greggs, Khris                Aquinas Inst        20-05.00   19-00.50  
 16 Peckham, Alan                Webster Schr        19-01.50   18-10.50  
 17 Swimline, Dakota             Batavia             18-06.50   18-07.75  
 18 Arnaud, Richard              Rush-Henriet        18-09.00   18-07.50  
 18 Speer, Tanner                Grand Island        19-01.00   18-07.50  
 20 Ho, Randy                    Palmyra-Mace        18-04.50   18-05.00  
 21 Freeman, Colton              Webster Schr        18-11.00   18-04.50  
 22 Graddic, Jimmel              Rush-Henriet        17-04.00   18-04.00  
 23 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp        18-04.00   18-03.50  
 24 Mariano, Thomas              SOTA                18-00.00   18-03.00  
 24 Kirchner, Robert             Webster Schr        17-05.00   18-03.00  
 26 Allen, Joshua                SOTA                17-00.00   18-02.50  
 27 Williams, Bishop             Gates-Chili         19-00.00   18-01.75  
 28 Sutton, Kane                 Rush-Henriet        18-06.25   18-01.00  
 29 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp                   18-00.75  
 30 Russell, Reggie              Greece Olymp        18-00.50   18-00.50  
 31 Freedman, Kevin              Grand Island        17-05.75   17-10.00  
 32 Firkins, Conor               Hilton              17-08.00   17-09.00  
 33 Yaxis, Mark                  Webster Thom        18-01.00   17-04.50  
 34 Zimbardi, Tyler              Canandaigua         20-01.25   17-03.00  
 35 Forsgren, Dana               Fairport            17-07.50   17-02.75  
 36 Owen, Connor                 Fairport            17-08.00   17-02.00  
 37 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport            16-02.75   17-00.75  
 38 Exler, Bobby                 Rush-Henriet        16-00.00   17-00.50  
 39 Fowler, Ryan                 Hilton              17-05.75   16-10.75  
 40 Jacobs, Ron                  Batavia             17-06.00   16-08.00  
 41 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst        17-00.00   16-07.00  
 42 Bellnier, Jack               Hilton              16-10.00   16-04.00  
 43 Frater, Javar                Brockport           16-01.50   16-01.00  
 44 Kujawski, Noah               Victor Centr        15-10.25   16-00.00  
 45 Vazquez, Marc                Rush-Henriet        17-00.75   15-11.50  
 46 Rao, Talha                   Rush-Henriet        17-07.50   15-08.50  
 47 Mazzo, Cole                  Webster Thom        15-04.00   15-06.00  
 48 Smith, Jalen                 SOTA                15-08.25   15-05.00  
 49 Amos, Gavin                  Hilton              15-09.00   15-00.50  
 50 Schaner, Kaleb               Victor Centr        15-11.75   14-09.00  
 51 Kamal, Daniyal               Rush-Henriet        14-08.50   14-08.50  
 52 Nellis, Austin               Hilton              16-01.75   14-06.50  
 53 Firkins, Thomas              Hilton              11-04.50   12-06.00  
 54 Cegelski, Theodore           Penfield            13-02.75   12-05.00  
 54 McNair, Malachi              SOTA                14-06.50   12-05.00  
 56 Spragins, Samuel             Brockport           12-05.75   12-04.00  
 57 Mezzoprete, Matt             Penfield            12-04.50   11-07.50  
 -- Smith, Mason                 Palmyra-Mace        15-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace        17-01.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech         45-05.00   44-10.00  
  2 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr        43-08.00   44-06.50  
  3 Scissum, Chauncey            Rush-Henriet        47-01.00   43-05.00  
  4 Crouse, Brant                Fairport            41-04.50   42-01.00  
  5 Peckham, Alan                Webster Schr        41-08.50   41-05.50  
  6 Jefferson, Ja'marie          Greece Olymp        43-01.75   41-04.50  
  7 Mangiamele, Will             Pittsford Su        40-10.50   41-04.00  
  8 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia             38-04.25   40-04.00  
  9 Rifkin, Zachary              Gates-Chili         40-07.50   39-11.00  
 10 Greggs, Khris                Aquinas Inst        38-00.00   40-05.00  
 11 Swimline, Dakota             Batavia             38-06.50   38-11.00  
 12 Stokes, Spencer              Penfield            39-11.00   38-07.00  
 13 Russell, Reggie              Greece Olymp        36-11.25   38-02.00  
 14 Williams, Robert             Spencerport         38-01.00   38-01.00  
 15 Yaxis, Mark                  Webster Thom        36-08.00   38-00.50  
 16 Ciniglia, Michael            Pittsford Me        36-04.00   37-03.00  
 17 Freedman, Kevin              Grand Island        36-06.50   36-10.00  
 17 Firkins, Conor               Hilton              36-06.00   36-10.00  
 19 Marthaller, Noah             Canandaigua         33-11.25   36-05.00  
 20 Dailey, Josh                 Greece Athen        36-07.50   36-03.50  
 21 Fowler, Ryan                 Hilton              34-05.50   36-00.50  
 22 Bellnier, Jack               Hilton              35-10.00   35-08.00  
 23 Elia, John                   Canandaigua         39-09.75   35-06.00  
 24 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst        34-07.00   35-05.00  
 25 Dondorfer, Andrew            Edison Tech         33-03.75   34-01.00  
 26 Vazquez, Marc                Rush-Henriet        34-00.00   34-00.00  
 26 Scutt, Dustin                Sodus Centra        33-02.50   34-00.00  
 28 Macano, Nick                 Palmyra-Mace        33-00.00   33-11.00  
 28 Kujawski, Noah               Victor Centr        34-04.00   33-11.00  
 30 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace        33-05.75   33-04.00  
 31 Smith, Jalen                 SOTA                32-11.25   32-11.00  
 32 Fordham, Jaxon               Palmyra-Mace        31-01.00   31-08.00  
 33 Gonzalez, Anthony            Rush-Henriet        28-09.25   29-09.00  
 -- McNair, Malachi              SOTA                34-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Speer, Tanner                Grand Island        39-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Burno, Tyrone                Rush-Henriet        37-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Mathews, Jared               Fairport            37-05.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Dameon               Batavia             47-07.00   48-10.00  
  2 Soggs, James                 Batavia             49-00.50   47-02.00  
  3 Collins-Richardson, Jame     Rush-Henriet        43-11.75   44-06.00  
  4 Marou, Valanti               Rush-Henriet        46-06.50   43-06.00  
  5 Akinniki, Bamidill           Webster Schr        40-00.00   43-04.00  
  6 Johnson, Matt                Victor Centr        38-10.50   40-11.00  
  7 Foster, Joseph               Edison Tech         40-10.25   40-05.00  
  7 Townsend, Wiley              Greece Olymp        39-07.00   40-05.00  
  9 Trammel, Colton              Victor Centr        42-02.25   40-02.00  
 10 Kukfa, David                 Penfield            44-10.25   39-07.00  
 11 Mintel, Mike                 Victor Centr        41-05.75   39-02.00  
 12 Iacucci, John                Churchville-        39-11.50   38-04.00  
 13 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech         38-02.75   38-02.00  
 14 Saxton, Josh                 Rush-Henriet        37-10.50   37-10.00  
 15 Robinson, Jonathan           Brockport           36-09.50   37-09.00  
 16 Kirchner, Robert             Webster Schr        38-04.00   37-08.00  
 17 Collister, Bryan             Greece Olymp        37-09.50   36-09.00  
 18 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia             37-10.25   36-05.00  
 19 Pavone, David                Greece Athen        40-01.75   35-11.00  
 20 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp        38-07.50   35-10.00  
 21 Pane, Anthony                Brockport           39-05.00   35-09.00  
 22 James, Tyler                 Canandaigua         37-07.00   35-08.00  
 23 Pickney, Leonard             SOTA                35-02.50   35-06.00  
 24 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport            36-02.75   35-04.00  
 24 Radka, Jacob                 Batavia             39-05.00   35-04.00  
 26 Reiger, Joseph               Webster Schr        34-11.50   35-01.00  
 27 McIntyre, Evan               Hilton              36-07.50   34-08.00  
 28 West, Bobby                  Hilton              34-07.25   34-04.00  
 29 Otis, Stephen                Greece Olymp        40-02.50   34-00.00  
 30 Fisher, Aaron                Batavia             35-03.50   33-10.00  
 31 Galbier, Nicholas            Victor Centr                   32-11.00  
 32 Rambali, Christian           Greece Olymp        37-00.00   32-10.00  
 33 Cowans, Alec                 Edison Tech         30-08.00   32-05.25  
 34 Rapp, Griffin                McQuaid Jesu        31-04.25   32-03.50  
 35 Thompson, Chasen             Brockport           32-04.25   31-11.00  
 36 Mancuso, Corey               Webster Thom        32-00.50   31-08.50  
 37 Weglarz, Luke                Pittsford Me        34-11.00   31-06.00  
 38 Barnes, Deodrick             McQuaid Jesu        33-00.00   31-05.00  
 39 Rens, Matt                   Pittsford Me        34-11.50   31-02.00  
 39 Bocianski, Nikolas           Churchville-        31-02.50   31-02.00  
 41 Voss, Louis                  Palmyra-Mace        29-09.00   31-00.00  
 42 Deisenroth, Chris            Webster Thom        32-02.00   30-10.00  
 43 Clayton, Justin              Hilton              30-05.75   30-02.50  
 44 Allen, Max                   Fairport            30-00.00   29-01.00  
 45 Kunnick, Austin              Victor Centr        29-09.75   28-10.50  
 46 Reed, Rian                   Webster Thom        28-04.00   28-02.00  
 47 Nguyen, Calvin               Fairport            30-00.00   28-00.00  
 48 Waringa, Jack                Rush-Henriet        28-08.50   27-03.00  
 49 Picciotto, Sam               Hilton              26-09.75   26-03.50  
 50 Gonzalez, Ivan               SOTA                28-11.00   26-00.50  
 51 Ward, Cory                   Rush-Henriet        26-07.25   25-00.00  
 52 Lester, Jude                 Palmyra-Mace        24-01.50   19-10.00  
 53 Mustahsan, Mutahir           Rush-Henriet        25-03.50   18-10.00  
 -- Hillaire, Thomas             Aquinas Inst        42-00.00       FOUL