Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2013 04:54 PM
                          RWTL - Snowflake - 2/9/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Allison         12 Palmyra-Mace              7.59   1 
  2 Olson, Rachel             12 Canandaigua               7.70   1 
  3 Brust, Haley              10 Hilton                    7.74   1 
  4 May, Leah                 12 Palmyra-Mace              7.81   1 
  5 Banghart, Victoria        10 Pittsford Me              7.83   2 
  6 Grouse, Veronica          12 Fairport                  7.86   2 
  7 Owens, Nialah             12 Penfield                  7.90   1 
  8 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen              7.95   2 
  9 Slater, Izzy               7 Hilton                    7.98   2 
 10 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                    8.02   1 
 11 Craven, Jamellah          10 School Of Th              8.03   2 
 12 Jones, Rickayia           12 Rush-Henriet              8.04   1 
 13 Baker, Kisha               9 Franklin Med              8.09   4 
 14 Friend, Emily              8 LeRoy                     8.11   3 
 15 Parsons, Emily             9 Fairport                  8.19   3 
 16 Balduf, Alexis             9 Batavia                   8.20   4 
 17 Wolters, Claire           10 Hilton                    8.24   3 
 18 Soto, Alyssia             11 Waterloo                  8.25   4 
 19 Newland, Makaila          10 Rush-Henriet              8.26   3 
 20 Cotton, Canei             11 Gates-Chili               8.31   3 
 21 Brown, Aleta              12 Brighton                  8.34   2 
 22 Pickard, Malecka          12 North Rose-W              8.38   5 
 23 Campbell, Sabrina          9 Greece Odyss              8.38   5 
 24 McDonald, Morgan          12 Brighton                  8.39   4 
 25 Searle, Ashleigh          10 North Rose-W              8.40   5 
 26 Collins, Tierra           11 Brighton                  8.41   3 
 27 Kehoe, Karlie              9 Victor Centr              8.42   4 
 28 Johnson, Alana             9 Edison Tech               8.45   4 
 29 Chavis, Zaijah            10 Wayne Centra              8.50   5 
 30 Case, Haley               11 Batavia                   8.55   4 
 31 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       7 Red Jacket                8.62   6 
 32 Doan, Susan               10 Greece Athen              8.64   6 
 33 Reed, Diamond              9 Edison Tech               8.68   5 
 34 Iambasi, Mervielle        10 Greece Athen              8.70   7 
 35 Moore, Emily              10 Canandaigua               8.80   6 
 36 Wheaton, Maryssa          12 Penfield                  9.12   7 
 37 Stewart, Mikayla           7 Red Jacket                9.48   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon             10 Hilton                   42.22   1 
  2 Brinkley, Briyanna        12 School Of Th             43.22   3 
  3 Hanna, Annie               8 Pittsford Su             43.37   2 
  4 Love, Tanisha             12 Edison Tech              43.37   1 
  5 Zeafla, Emily             11 Rush-Henriet             43.51   2 
  6 Colmerauer, Jessica       12 Canandaigua              44.00   1 
  7 Teglash, Alexandra         9 Penfield                 44.14   3 
  8 Jeffries, Tiaja           11 Rush-Henriet             44.34   2 
  9 Welytok, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho             44.39   1 
 10 Corbett, Lauren           12 Pittsford Su             44.63   3 
 11 Star, Lauren              12 Fairport                 44.70   2 
 12 Leslie, Brandi             8 Aquinas Inst             44.74   5 
 13 Babbitt, Jenna            12 LeRoy                    44.94   4 
 14 Wolcott, Jessica          11 Victor Centr             44.97   5 
 15 Thompson, Tori             9 Rush-Henriet             45.08   3 
 16 Flynn, Bridget             9 Victor Centr             45.15   5 
 17 Prutsman, Taryn           11 Webster Thom             45.35   4 
 18 Winebrake, Deaven         12 Pittsford Su             45.39   3 
 19 Latragna, Hannah          10 Hilton                   45.41   4 
 20 Spinks, Shana              8 School Of Th             45.47   7 
 21 Matteson, Nicole          11 Greece Arcad             45.48   3 
 22 Hammers, Jessie            9 Wayland-Coho             45.68   1 
 23 Felton, Bryce              9 Rush-Henriet             45.68   6 
 24 McCullough, Jah-Nease     10 School Of Th             45.87   7 
 25 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                    45.94   2 
 26 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra             45.95   4 
 27 Quinn, Tatiana            12 Rush-Henriet             45.96   4 
 28 Tersegno, Erin            10 Webster Thom             46.09   1 
 29 Johnson, Andrea           10 Brighton                 46.16   8 
 30 Garbinski, Dana           11 Canandaigua              46.16   9 
 31 Lewis, Madison             9 Wayland-Coho             46.18   6 
 32 Hyman, Caroline           10 Webster Thom             46.31   9 
 33 Brown, Samantha           11 Webster Schr             46.34   7 
 34 Allen-Caballero, Nenetzi  12 Rush-Henriet             46.42  14 
 35 Breedlove, Antoinette     12 Mercy                    46.54   6 
 36 Miller, Colleen           10 Webster Schr             46.55   7 
 37 Love, Bree                12 Victor Centr             46.67   8 
 38 Arnold, Norah              9 Hilton                   46.74   8 
 39 DeSimone, Danielle        10 Hilton                   46.83   9 
 40 Poplaski, Tori            12 Waterloo                 47.02   9 
 41 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket               47.04   6 
 42 Baker, Kisha               9 Franklin Med             47.09   7 
 43 Arnold, Rylee             10 Palmyra-Mace             47.24   5 
 44 DeNoto, Harley            11 Pittsford Su             47.40  14 
 45 Kota, Sara                10 Byron-Bergen             47.67  12 
 46 Ryan, Rachel               9 Hilton                   47.78   9 
 47 Flugel, Catherine          9 Mercy                    47.78  10 
 48 Jones, Sarah              12 Hilton                   47.79  11 
 49 Lawler, Olivia            12 Canandaigua              47.82  11 
 50 Maltese, Nicole            8 Batavia                  47.92  10 
 51 Snow, Elyse                9 Batavia                  47.98  10 
 52 Wycallis, Emily           11 Pittsford Su             48.14  12 
 53 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W             48.41   8 
 54 Couperus, Sarah           11 Marion                   48.52  10 
 55 Blair, Shaniece           11 Edison Tech              49.01  12 
 56 Stirpe, Samantha          10 Hilton                   49.01  10 
 57 Pullinzi, Connie          11 Batavia                  49.23  11 
 58 Eck, Erica                11 Livonia                  49.46  11 
 59 Osso-Carbonaro, Angela    11 Victor Centr             49.57  11 
 60 Roden, Lindsay            12 Marion                   49.61  11 
 61 Pope, Maddie               9 Livonia                  50.97  12 
 62 Quinn, Danielle           10 Batavia                  51.08  13 
 63 Losey, Brittany           12 East Rochest             54.27  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara             10 Rush-Henriet           1:38.35  
  2 Pryslak, Maggie           12 Mercy                  1:38.50  
  3 Watson, Sammy              8 Rush-Henriet           1:40.57  
  4 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush-Henriet           1:41.02  
  5 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           1:42.65  
  6 Hernandez, Gabriella      12 Greece Athen           1:43.10  
  7 Martinez, Elvira          11 Rush-Henriet           1:43.95  
  8 Coleman, Jenny            10 Hilton                 1:43.97  
  9 Lewis, Courtney           11 Wayland-Coho           1:44.76  
 10 Wiseman, Julia            10 Webster Schr           1:45.14  
 11 Davenport, Lindsey        11 Webster Thom           1:46.74  
 12 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                 1:47.34  
 13 Zoyhofski, Michele        12 Webster Thom           1:47.55  
 14 Woodworth, Christina      12 LeRoy                  1:47.79  
 15 Bayer, Bridget            12 Pittsford Me           1:48.33  
 16 Arnold, Colleen           11 Hilton                 1:48.61  
 17 Glitch, Kristina          11 Rush-Henriet           1:49.02  
 18 Hoppe, Natalie            11 Penfield               1:49.04  
 19 Pieper, Lilly             11 Pittsford Me           1:49.18  
 20 Nguyen, Cindy             12 Webster Thom           1:49.95  
 21 Finzer, Sarah             10 Wayne Centra           1:51.15  
 22 Miller, Claire             9 Penfield               1:51.22  
 23 Hendricks - Jones, Jade    7 Hilton                 1:51.45  
 24 Dustman, Emma             12 Fairport               1:51.79  
 25 Sacks, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su           1:51.89  
 26 Eaton, Jena               10 Williamson C           1:52.13  
 27 Nagel, Kate               10 Byron-Bergen           1:52.41  
 28 Songer, Ellie              9 Webster Thom           1:52.70  
 29 Rowles, Rachel            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.21  
 30 Hanna, Monique            10 Aquinas Inst           1:54.67  
 31 Truelson, Tabbie           9 Penfield               1:54.67  
 32 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           1:54.88  
 33 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest           1:55.08  
 34 Clement, Ellie            10 Brighton               1:55.32  
 35 Serling, Samantha         11 Pittsford Me           1:56.39  
 36 Fore, Nicole              12 Byron-Bergen           1:57.53  
 37 Giannini, Carina           7 School Of Th           1:58.30  
 38 Hurlburt, Kelly           12 Webster Thom           1:58.48  
 39 Maker, Meghan             10 Wayland-Coho           1:58.69  
 40 Belkhir, Boushra           9 Victor Centr           1:58.91  
 41 Carfagno, Nicole          11 Victor Centr           1:59.47  
 42 Lowe, Katy                 9 Livonia                2:00.32  
 43 Bouchard, Lexi             9 Wayne Centra           2:01.51  
 44 VanOrman, Kaitlyn         11 Livonia                2:03.88  
 45 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket             2:09.56  
 46 Thomas, Eden Lyn           8 Red Jacket             2:14.96  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eileen            12 Webster Thom           2:55.72  
  2 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                  3:08.60  
  3 Swetman, Brenna           12 Pittsford Me           3:09.06  
  4 Sedita, Megan              9 Penfield               3:09.59  
  5 Bucci, Loryn              10 Fairport               3:12.19  
  6 Schnaufer, Ilana          12 Penfield               3:12.78  
  7 Kohlbach, Nanaka          12 Webster Schr           3:14.30  
  8 Adams, Laura              11 Webster Thom           3:15.32  
  9 Stacy, Daria              10 Webster Thom           3:15.73  
 10 Barkstrom, Elyse           8 Pittsford Me           3:16.67  
 11 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo                3:20.49  
 12 Monroe, Abigail           12 Churchville-           3:21.49  
 13 Carpenter, Alex            9 Webster Thom           3:21.94  
 14 Graham, Erin               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:22.54  
 15 Shipman, Alexandra        12 Livonia                3:22.73  
 16 Schildkraut, Melis        12 Penfield               3:22.92  
 17 Maas, Laura               11 Mercy                  3:23.26  
 18 Trimer, Meghan            11 Gates-Chili            3:23.36  
 19 Fox, Tori                 10 Fairport               3:23.82  
 20 Hurlbut, Jordan            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.00  
 21 Tuite, Kari               10 Pittsford Me           3:24.10  
 22 Ash, Alyssa               11 Webster Schr           3:24.74  
 23 Hulme, Mackenzie          10 Canandaigua            3:26.88  
 24 Gilmore, Claire           10 Fairport               3:26.95  
 25 Daughton, Sage             9 Penfield               3:27.36  
 26 Fleckenstein, Eleni       10 Victor Centr           3:27.64  
 27 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                 3:27.84  
 28 Masters, Aubrey            9 Penfield               3:28.29  
 29 Bates, Lauren             11 Canandaigua            3:28.52  
 30 Rissew, Kayla             11 Hilton                 3:31.42  
 31 Bailey, Lexi               9 Marion                 3:32.40  
 32 Pettit, Crystal           11 Rush-Henriet           3:33.54  
 33 Schaefer, Lauren          11 Canandaigua            3:34.63  
 34 Mohan, Jasmine             9 Fairport               3:35.06  
 35 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest           3:35.32  
 36 DiMarino, Jenny           11 Rush-Henriet           3:36.97  
 37 Kalen, Alyssa              9 Hilton                 3:38.58  
 38 Pitcher, Mica             10 Batavia                3:39.43  
 39 Wagner, Emily             10 Batavia                3:41.11  
 40 Bortle, Rhiannon          12 Wayland-Coho           3:51.89  
 41 Parkinson, Brianna        11 Wayland-Coho           3:57.78  
 42 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Centra           3:58.29  
 43 Heffernan, Hannah         11 East Rochest           4:03.76  
 44 Dorgan, Maggie             8 Red Jacket             4:03.93  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie          12 Webster Schr           4:51.88  
  2 Cooper, Alex              10 Rush-Henriet           4:54.77  
  3 Jones, Emma               12 Rush-Henriet           4:54.97  
  4 Quinn, Siobhan            10 Rush-Henriet           4:55.57  
  5 Lawler, Maggie            12 Victor Centr           4:57.79  
  6 Campbell, Alexa           11 Brighton               5:00.81  
  7 Fahrenholz, Tory           9 Penfield               5:04.52  
  8 Ashton, Claire             8 Webster Thom           5:06.53  
  9 Nortz, Heather            10 Fairport               5:06.67  
 10 Heyer, Lindsay            12 Penfield               5:09.91  
 11 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce           5:10.30  
 12 Bartlett, Chelsea         12 Wayland-Coho           5:10.54  
 13 Horan, Shannon            10 Fairport               5:15.62  
 14 Edwards, Katie            12 Webster Schr           5:18.76  
 15 Gingello, Marisa          11 Penfield               5:19.81  
 16 Bailey, Jillian           11 Victor Centr           5:21.04  
 17 Handley, Janelle          10 Greece Athen           5:25.80  
 18 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                5:27.14  
 19 Erickson, Kate            11 Victor Centr           5:30.73  
 20 Parker, Joyce             10 School Of Th           5:31.60  
 21 Means, Erika              11 Marion                 5:31.83  
 22 Glavin, Shauna             7 Hilton                 5:32.19  
 23 Angus, McKenzie            9 Penfield               5:33.57  
 24 Meissner, Michaela        10 Fairport               5:37.20  
 25 Blose, Ashlynn            10 Webster Schr           5:37.59  
 26 Filer, Haily              10 Victor Centr           5:40.55  
 27 King, Jessie               8 LeRoy                  5:40.89  
 28 Fitzgerald, Natalie       11 Webster Schr           5:41.06  
 29 Del Plato, Marcella       11 Williamson C           6:01.81  
 30 Jones, Kendall             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:15.65  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              11 Penfield               9:50.49  
  2 Visca, Mary               10 Pittsford Su          10:57.04  
  3 Kurzweil, Charlotte        9 Mercy                 11:27.16  
  4 Clay, Charlene            11 Byron-Bergen          11:42.77  
  5 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C          11:47.13  
  6 Strassburg, Leah          12 Mercy                 11:55.68  
  7 Gruver, Faith             11 Greece Athen          11:59.42  
  8 Ludington, Claire         11 Webster Schr          12:00.45  
  9 Swider, Kathryn           10 Fairport              12:00.83  
 10 Conner, Christian         10 Fairport              12:02.85  
 11 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia               12:03.27  
 12 West, Morgan               9 Marion                12:04.11  
 13 Ghaemi, Ashley            12 Fairport              12:04.65  
 14 Canessa, Kelsie            8 Webster Schr          12:06.48  
 15 Hall, Kara                12 Byron-Bergen          12:07.83  
 16 Huff, Laura                9 Mercy                 12:19.51  
 17 Reibson, Jobi             11 Mercy                 12:20.26  
 18 Booth, Amanda             10 Wayland-Coho          12:21.93  
 19 Nazarian, Charlotte        7 Penfield              12:37.75  
 20 Kelly, Addie               9 Wayland-Coho          12:42.68  
 21 Morgan, Vanessa            9 Victor Centr          12:47.13  
 22 Sindoni, Elaina           11 Waterloo              13:00.37  
 23 Boy, Virginia             12 East Rochest          13:02.62  
 24 Stremick, Sydney          10 Greece Arcad          13:04.60  
 25 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochest          13:23.48  
 26 Schmidt, Alayna           11 Palmyra-Mace          13:37.59  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         12 Canandaigua               8.61   1 
  2 Carro, Samantha           10 Canandaigua               9.07   1 
  3 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili               9.37   2 
  4 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                  9.50   1 
  5 Shellard, Sarah           12 Victor Centr              9.56   1 
  6 Shevlin, Julie            12 Greece Arcad              9.61   1 
  7 Kase, Molly               10 Brighton                  9.70   3 
  8 Weidman, Rebecca          12 Webster Schr              9.74   2 
  9 Sanford, Dana             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.74   2 
 10 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                   9.75   1 
 11 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                    9.84   2 
 12 Hancock, Melody           10 Penfield                  9.85   1 
 13 Bourcy, Abby              10 Penfield                  9.88   3 
 14 Canale, Rebecca           10 Batavia                  10.10   5 
 15 Ramirez, Ellie             9 Rush-Henriet             10.14   5 
 16 Austin, Carlie            12 Victor Centr             10.18   4 
 17 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             10.18   2 
 18 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                  10.22   2 
 19 Abbott, Celia             12 Red Jacket               10.23   3 
 20 Jackson, Eboni             9 Penfield                 10.26   3 
 21 Graham, Emily             12 Mercy                    10.29   3 
 22 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    10.33   3 
 23 Staab, Jessica            11 Hilton                   10.49   4 
 24 Puma, Alana                9 Batavia                  10.50   2 
 25 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyss             10.56   4 
 26 Kerwin, Jordan            12 LeRoy                    10.66   5 
 27 Means, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             10.69   5 
 28 Gavin, Royality           11 Edison Tech              10.70   5 
 29 Odum, Chanel               8 School Of Th             10.91   7 
 30 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                 10.98   6 
 31 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             10.99   6 
 32 Rigg, Allison              8 North Rose-W             11.36   6 
 33 Vega, Angelica            12 Webster Thom             11.43   7 
 34 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace             11.45   8 
 35 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C             11.54   7 
 36 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                  13.16   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:49.10   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:49.54   1 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          1:50.65   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:52.38   1 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:53.09   1 
  6 Marion  'A'                                         1:56.71   2 
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:58.51   3 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:59.44   1 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:01.47   2 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       2:03.02   3 
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:04.83   4 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:04.94   2 
 13 School Of The Arts  'B'                            x2:04.97   2 
 14 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:06.33   3 
 15 Penfield  'A'                                       2:11.16   4 
 16 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:12.86   2 
 17 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:18.98   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:18.05   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:18.88   1 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:19.49   2 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:19.79   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:21.40   1 
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:24.04   2 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:24.46   1 
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:24.78   1 
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:25.09   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:27.76   3 
 11 Batavia  'A'                                        4:28.03   2 
 12 Mercy  'A'                                          4:28.25   1 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:34.56   2 
 14 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:35.04   3 
 15 Brighton  'A'                                       4:39.98   3 
 16 Livonia  'A'                                        4:40.12   2 
 17 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:44.67   3 
 18 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:45.02   3 
 19 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:48.53   3 
 20 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:51.84   2 
 21 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:36.31   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:43.11  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:58.34  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:23.42  
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:24.16  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:41.54  
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:52.52  
  7 Marion  'A'                                        10:56.34  
  8 Fairport  'A'                                      11:01.23  
  9 Mercy  'A'                                         11:03.84  
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                11:17.52  
 11 Batavia  'A'                                       11:22.79  
 12 Hilton  'A'                                        11:26.24  
 13 East Rochester  'A'                                11:26.46  
 14 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              12:21.10  
 15 LeRoy  'A'                                         12:46.74  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            12 Fairport               5-02.00  
  2 Schwartz, Madelyn         11 Wayland-Coho          J5-02.00  
  3 Artruc, Tessa             11 Livonia               J5-02.00  
  4 Renna, Katie              12 Fairport               5-00.00  
  4 Fisher, Katie             12 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
  6 Beiter, Meg               10 Fairport               4-10.00  
  7 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  7 Walker, Madison            9 Hilton                 4-08.00  
  9 Wisniewski, Jessica       12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  9 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
 11 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           4-03.00  
 11 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield               4-03.00  
 11 Samuel, Taylor            10 Fairport               4-03.00  
 11 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 15 Ross, Ariana               9 Batavia                4-00.00  
 15 Vanduzer, Rebecca         11 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 -- Wilke, Talia               8 East Rochest                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 30 min warmu
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                12-00.00  
  2 Camillaci, Zoe            10 Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Bronk, Sarah              11 Mercy                  9-03.00  
  4 Apollonio, Marissa        11 Livonia                8-00.00  
  4 Yuhas, Rachel             12 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00  
  4 Buschner, Nadine          12 Brighton               8-00.00  
  4 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia                8-00.00  
  4 Clark, Breanna            11 Batavia                8-00.00  
  4 Wolters, Sadie            12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  4 McCarthy, Zoie            11 Charles Finn           8-00.00  
  4 Gardella, Allison         12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  4 Luger, Molly              11 Penfield               8-00.00  
 13 Maggio, Emma               9 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
 13 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           7-03.00  
 13 Slack, Amanda             10 Penfield               7-03.00  
 16 Telek, Laura              10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 16 Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
 16 Dugan, Hannah             10 Penfield               6-06.00  
 16 Foster, Rachel            10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 16 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C           6-06.00  
 16 Vandereems, Emily          9 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 16 Reber, Sydney             11 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 -- Daloia, Fiona             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Haude, Taylor              9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley, Demonica         10 Edison Tech           16-11.75  
  2 Ikpot, Emem               10 Mercy                 16-09.25  
  3 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                16-00.75  
  4 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C          15-05.50  
  5 Funk, Sarah               11 Webster Schr          14-11.25  
  6 Burgin, Anna               9 Webster Schr          14-06.50  
  7 Davis, Noelle             10 Rush-Henriet          14-06.00  
  8 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield              14-04.00  
  9 Flowers, Jayla            11 Webster Schr          14-03.25  
 10 Bamford, Lauren           11 Pittsford Me          14-03.00  
 11 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina       9 Victor Centr          14-02.50  
 12 Donzo, Adama               9 Rush-Henriet          14-01.25  
 13 Walters, Kennedy           9 Webster Schr          14-01.00  
 14 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu          14-00.25  
 14 Rogers, Jacqueline         9 Victor Centr          14-00.25  
 16 Gueli, Jillian            12 Fairport              14-00.00  
 17 Hutton, Shelby             9 Palmyra-Mace          13-11.50  
 18 Dewa, Aleksandra          10 Mercy                 13-08.75  
 19 Morgan, Jaelyn             7 Marion                13-08.25  
 20 BenSalama, Malika          9 Greece Arcad          13-07.25  
 21 Cappon, Allison            9 Hilton                13-06.25  
 22 Celestine, Imani          10 School Of Th          13-05.00  
 23 Mason, Tori               11 Williamson C          13-03.00  
 24 Woodard, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me          13-01.00  
 25 Scherbyn, Shelby          11 Waterloo              12-10.25  
 26 Ferguson, Alexis           9 Rush-Henriet          12-09.25  
 27 McClusky, Claire          11 Penfield              12-03.25  
 28 Aiken, Amy                 9 Rush-Henriet          11-11.75  
 29 Ruffell, Brooke            9 Williamson C          11-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex               12 Webster Schr          35-11.00  
  2 Hawkes, Davida            11 Pittsford Su          35-00.75  
  3 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia               33-08.00  
  4 Schwartz, Meaghan         10 Gates-Chili           33-01.25  
  5 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                32-03.00  
  6 wilbur, catherine         12 Greece Odyss          32-00.75  
  7 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia               31-11.25  
  8 Farina, Victoria          10 Hilton                31-04.00  
  9 Carlson, Sam              10 Webster Thom          31-02.25  
 10 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili           31-01.50  
 11 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                31-00.25  
 12 Caccavale, Celeste        12 Penfield              30-10.50  
 13 DeMott, Alyssa            10 Canandaigua           30-08.75  
 14 Smith, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su          30-06.00  
 15 McKelvey, Hannah          11 Wayland-Coho          30-03.00  
 16 Irwin, Kathleen           11 Webster Schr          29-11.25  
 17 Maggio, Grace             10 Mercy                 29-05.50  
 18 Kramberg, Kelsey          11 Webster Schr          29-00.50  
 19 McGahey, Abby              8 Canandaigua           28-10.25  
 20 Chambery, Elise           12 Webster Thom          28-05.25  
 21 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                28-02.25  
 22 Pollock, Casey            12 Greece Athen          28-01.00  
 23 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          27-09.00  
 24 Mason, Tori               11 Williamson C          27-06.00  
 25 Cannon, Sarah              9 Lima Christi          27-05.50  
 26 Rowan, Sydney             11 Mercy                 27-05.25  
 27 Mynio, Erika               9 Rush-Henriet          25-10.25  
 -- Messmer, Brittani          9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Laws, Taylor              12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Anderson, Sabrina          9 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kothor, Victoire          11 Greece Odyss          36-02.00  
  2 Lewis, Brianna            11 Rush-Henriet          35-00.25  
  3 Piacentini, Sarah         11 Webster Schr          31-01.00  
  4 Hill, Steevie             11 Victor Centr          30-10.50  
  5 Sharp, Setsu              12 Brighton              30-05.25  
  6 Dilek, Ezgi               12 Greece Arcad          30-04.00  
  7 Yavorek, Amanda           12 Canandaigua           30-03.00  
  8 Brown, Ashley             12 Brighton              29-05.75  
  9 Farrell, Victoria         12 Hilton                29-05.25  
  9 McKrell, Katherine        11 Webster Schr          29-05.25  
 11 Smith, Liz                10 Batavia               28-08.00  
 12 Miller, Mikala            12 Palmyra-Mace          28-02.25  
 13 McCall, Kira              11 Williamson C          27-09.75  
 14 Koneski, Jessica           9 Fairport              27-09.00  
 15 Loucks, Kelly             10 Livonia               27-05.75  
 16 VanLaeken, Rebecca        11 Canandaigua           27-05.00  
 17 Woods, Kristen            10 Webster Thom          27-01.25  
 18 Cassorla, Rachel          10 Webster Schr          26-02.75  
 19 Bradway, Maddy             9 Pittsford Me          25-11.75  
 20 Stock, Alyssa             10 Waterloo              25-11.25  
 21 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C          25-11.00  
 22 Gmeinweiser, Reanne       12 Rush-Henriet          25-09.00  
 23 Sloane, Kristen           12 Marion                25-06.50  
 24 Levitsky, Becca           12 Marion                25-06.00  
 25 Cole, Meghan              10 Waterloo              25-02.50  
 26 Shannon, Samantha         10 Hilton                24-03.00  
 27 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo              24-01.50  
 27 Harris, Ashley            10 Penfield              24-01.50  
 29 Kirven, Sydney            11 Penfield              23-08.25  
 30 Devay, Dora               11 Batavia               23-01.50  
 31 Porey, Angelique          12 East Rochest          23-01.00  
 32 Palermo, Taylor           10 Palmyra-Mace          23-00.00  
 33 Hall, Rebecca             12 Batavia               22-11.50  
 34 Bourret, Victoria         12 Hilton                22-09.50  
 35 Case, Whitney             12 Batavia               22-08.75  
 36 Guzman, Alexa             10 Fairport              21-10.00  
 37 Celentano, Cheyenne        9 Wayland-Coho          21-08.50  
 38 Thompson, Miranda         10 Williamson C          21-07.00  
 39 Green, Shyana             10 School Of Th          19-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           10 Penfield               7:23.23  
  2 LaBorde, Monica           11 Mercy                  7:24.84  
  3 Minavio, Afton            10 Rush-Henriet           7:26.70  
  4 Keene, Libby              12 Wayland-Coho           7:33.15  
  5 Harbol, Olivia            10 Palmyra-Mace           7:39.17  
  6 Bahr, Samantha            11 Rush-Henriet           7:53.30  
  7 Dude, Mackenzie           11 Hilton                 7:55.29  
  8 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                 7:56.14  
  9 Thomas, Capri             12 Penfield               8:07.66  
 10 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket             8:09.84  
 11 Austin, Michaela          10 Batavia                8:17.24  
 12 Tran, Cindy               10 Rush-Henriet           8:24.56  
 13 Camillaci, Sophia          8 Hilton                 8:26.39  
 14 Malley, Alexandrea        12 East Rochest           8:28.65  
 15 Pauly, Ellie               9 Hilton                 8:31.46  
 16 Munroe, Mackenna          11 Palmyra-Mace           8:34.29  
 17 Wingate, Samantha         10 Batavia                8:38.87  
 18 Uffman, Emilie            10 Pittsford Me           8:40.02  
 19 Hann, Emily               12 Mercy                  8:49.99  
 20 Mitchell, Tayler          11 Batavia                8:50.46  
 21 Braun, Rebecca            12 Penfield               8:53.53  
 22 Monczynski, Emily         11 Penfield               8:54.73  
 23 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         9 Mercy                  8:57.11  
 24 Perry, Corrine             8 Red Jacket             8:59.54  
 25 Sklarsky, Lydia           10 Pittsford Me           9:12.38  
 26 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                  9:32.28  
 27 LaClair, Jade             10 Wayland-Coho           9:33.52  
 28 May, Angela                7 Marion                 9:34.56  
 29 Donatello, Sammie          9 Palmyra-Mace           9:43.00  
 30 Byron, Karly              12 Williamson C          10:18.32  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              12 Greece Athen              6.36   1 
  2 Akinniyi, Bamidele        11 Webster Schr              6.62   1 
  3 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra              6.84   1 
  4 Harris, Devon             10 Wayland-Coho              6.84   1 
  5 Strickland, Parris        10 Brighton                  6.85   1 
  6 Doucette, Laurence        10 Fairport                  6.87   1 
  7 Mattle, Nick              12 Hilton                    6.94   2 
  8 Scissum, Chauncey         12 Rush-Henriet              6.97   1 
  9 Sarlo, Jared              11 Hilton                    7.07   3 
 10 Martin, Brok              11 Canandaigua               7.07   2 
 11 Hardy, Patrick            11 Webster Thom              7.09   2 
 12 Kamara, Vamunyah          11 Edison Tech               7.11   2 
 13 O'Bryan, Richard          12 Webster Thom              7.11   3 
 14 Turcott, Dylan            11 Webster Schr              7.12   2 
 15 Turner, C. J.              8 Webster Schr              7.13   2 
 16 Tomasso, Grant            12 Greece Odyss              7.17   3 
 17 Stark, Tyler              12 Fairport                  7.19   3 
 18 Boylan, Peter             12 LeRoy                     7.20   4 
 19 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet              7.23   4 
 20 Smart, Devinn             12 John Marshal              7.28   3 
 21 Felton, Anthony           10 Edison Tech               7.39   6 
 22 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                    7.41   5 
 23 Garbinski, Troy           12 Canandaigua               7.42   4 
 24 Nguyen, Calvin            12 Fairport                  7.42   5 
 25 Licata, Anthony           12 Aquinas Inst              7.45   5 
 26 Heirs, Brian               9 Aquinas Inst              7.46   7 
 27 Henderson, Josh           10 Livonia                   7.48   5 
 27 Wark, Alex                12 Webster Schr              7.48   6 
 29 McDouglas, Kyle           11 Edison Tech               7.53   6 
 30 Wynne, Bobby              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.54   6 
 31 Marrocco, Andrew           9 Batavia                   7.54   7 
 32 Bosso, Nick               12 Penfield                  7.56   5 
 33 Hodges, Brian             10 LeRoy                     7.58   5 
 34 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                   7.64   7 
 35 Dondorfer, Andrew         11 Edison Tech               7.64   6 
 36 Briggs, Dylan             10 North Rose-W              7.66   8 
 37 Turner, Donald            12 School Of Th              7.68   8 
 38 Lewis, Tahjmiir           10 Rush-Henriet              7.75   7 
 39 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket                7.75   8 
 40 May, Matt                 11 Wayland-Coho              7.77   8 
 41 Alvarado, Alan             9 Victor Centr              7.79   7 
 42 Wahl, Jake                 9 Palmyra-Mace              7.80   8 
 43 Warren, Hunter            11 North Rose-W              7.82   9 
 44 Thomas, Devin             11 Greece Odyss              7.94   8 
 45 Gebo, Matt                 9 Red Jacket                8.03   9 
 46 Kostecke, Michael         10 East Rochest              8.09  10 
 47 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield                  8.11  10 
 -- Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bleier, Colby             12 Pittsford Su             36.51   1 
  2 Hanna, Josh               12 Aquinas Inst             36.57   1 
  3 Jones, Elijah             12 Webster Schr             37.31   5 
  4 Mendola, Joe              10 Greece Arcad             37.44   2 
  5 Starks, Tremel            11 Edison Tech              37.67   1 
  6 Dunn, Jason               12 Fairport                 38.07   2 
  7 Colway, Matt              11 Webster Thom             38.08   2 
  8 Williams, Earl            11 Charlotte HS             38.25   2 
  9 Henry, Paul               10 Rush-Henriet             38.30   3 
 10 McClendon, Darius         12 Greece Arcad             38.34   2 
 11 Hearst, Byron             10 Greece Arcad             38.50   1 
 12 Santos, Julio             11 Greece Athen             38.69   4 
 13 McClaren, Atiba            9 McQuaid Jesu             38.83   3 
 14 Hailey, Jiren             11 Fairport                 38.92   3 
 15 Wooten, Jason             12 Rush-Henriet             38.95   2 
 16 Allen, Max                11 Fairport                 39.25   4 
 17 Peckham, Alan             12 Webster Schr             39.30   3 
 18 Wylie, Jaysen              9 Batavia                  39.49   5 
 19 DeSilva, Greg             12 Victor Centr             39.58   5 
 20 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 39.61   4 
 21 Weis, Quinten             10 Batavia                  39.64   5 
 22 Burke, Collin             12 Wayland-Coho             39.65   1 
 23 Edward, Alex              12 Fairport                 39.70   4 
 24 Marino, Anthony           11 Wayne Centra             39.77   7 
 25 Frazier, Justin           10 Charlotte HS             39.80   3 
 26 Phillips, Jhamoi          11 Charlotte HS             40.06   3 
 27 Richards, Terrance        10 Aquinas Inst             40.14   7 
 28 Laird, Brian              12 Batavia                  40.20   7 
 29 Lee, Zach                  9 Batavia                  40.36   6 
 30 Kenney, Ryan              10 Rush-Henriet             40.36   5 
 31 Kuhn, Tyler               12 Batavia                  40.65   7 
 32 Smith, Mason              10 Palmyra-Mace             40.66   7 
 33 Murray, Josh              10 Edison Tech              40.67   9 
 34 Graham, Ben               12 Webster Schr             40.87   6 
 35 Lemite, Sean              10 Penfield                 40.98   7 
 36 Johnson, Bryztin          10 Pittsford Su             41.00   8 
 37 Zahkary, John             12 Brighton                 41.05  10 
 38 Rozanov, Alex             12 Penfield                 41.11   8 
 39 Brannigan, David          10 Webster Thom             41.13   6 
 40 Kamara, Momoh              9 School Of Th             41.67   9 
 41 Kasinge, Joseph           11 Bishop Kearn             42.08  10 
 42 Bauer, Nick               10 Batavia                  42.11  10 
 43 Adler, Brandon            10 East Rochest             42.32  11 
 44 Imhoff, Michael            9 Waterloo                 42.37  11 
 45 Menon, Saagar             10 Pittsford Su             42.49   9 
 46 Graham, Shaun              9 LeRoy                    43.69  12 
 47 Celli, Ezra               11 Brighton                 43.85  10 
 48 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                   44.96  12 
 49 Harris, Colten            10 Hilton                   46.38  12 
 50 Clark, Dan                 9 Red Jacket               46.88  13 
 51 Dorow, Ethan               9 East Rochest             47.09  13 
 52 Rizzo, Mike                9 Red Jacket               48.37  13 
 53 James, Louis              11 Wayland-Coho             52.83  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Inst           1:24.85  
  2 Pirnie, Ross              12 Hilton                 1:25.09  
  3 Rood, Tallon              12 Marion                 1:26.69  
  4 Hall, Jason T.            11 Victor Centr           1:27.89  
  5 Nitche, Anthony           12 Victor Centr           1:28.22  
  6 Garvey, Evan              12 Webster Thom           1:28.75  
  7 Delaney, Conor            11 Webster Schr           1:29.17  
  8 Jones, Jon                11 North Rose-W           1:29.40  
  9 Corcoran, Sean            11 Pittsford Me           1:29.80  
 10 Wyland, Trent             11 Wayne Centra           1:29.82  
 11 Cooper, Bobby             12 Gananda                1:29.94  
 12 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C           1:30.01  
 13 Hart-Predmore, Jake       12 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.48  
 14 Muoio, AJ                 10 Rush-Henriet           1:30.72  
 15 Mannix, Travis            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:31.02  
 16 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  1:31.57  
 17 Exler, Bobby              12 Rush-Henriet           1:31.65  
 18 Hurley, Corey             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:32.13  
 19 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           1:32.25  
 20 Wegman, Corey             12 Aquinas Inst           1:33.47  
 21 Exeart, Stanley           10 Charlotte HS           1:33.78  
 22 Johnson, Brian            12 Pittsford Su           1:33.90  
 23 Graham, George            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:33.94  
 24 Alexander, Josh           11 Canandaigua            1:34.06  
 25 Pardner, Greg             12 Aquinas Inst           1:34.36  
 26 Aden, Abdullahi           10 Edison Tech            1:34.53  
 27 Voss, Nick                12 Palmyra-Mace           1:34.73  
 28 Kramer, Ari               12 Brighton               1:34.80  
 29 Cobb, Donald              12 Wayland-Coho           1:34.91  
 30 Reinhardt, Joe            11 Victor Centr           1:34.94  
 31 Gublo, Cole                9 Greece Odyss           1:35.88  
 32 Schubmehl, Matt           12 Wayland-Coho           1:35.89  
 33 Robinson, Cal             11 Penfield               1:36.19  
 33 Ward, Josh                12 Gananda                1:36.19  
 35 Jones, Jacob              11 North Rose-W           1:36.39  
 36 Dejesus, Miguel           10 Charlotte HS           1:36.51  
 37 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield               1:36.62  
 38 Bastedo, Michael          12 Clyde-Savann           1:36.76  
 39 Kunnick, Brandon          10 Victor Centr           1:38.02  
 40 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest           1:38.14  
 41 Harper, Daniel            10 Hilton                 1:38.41  
 42 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler      12 Gananda                1:38.82  
 43 Nichols, Jake             11 Batavia                1:38.97  
 44 Capron, Shaye             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.14  
 45 Hanks, Davion             10 Edison Tech            1:39.29  
 46 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket             1:40.60  
 47 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket             1:41.55  
 48 Hughson, Ricky            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.36  
 49 Zalewski, Alec            10 East Rochest           1:45.53  
 50 Sanders, Luke             11 Greece Arcad           1:47.53  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pease, Keith              12 Greece Athen           2:30.75  
  2 Mullen, Andrew            12 Brighton               2:31.06  
  3 Sullivan, Michael         12 McQuaid Jesu           2:35.33  
  4 Root, Brennan             12 Rush-Henriet           2:35.71  
  5 Ronchetti, Will           11 Brighton               2:35.72  
  6 Schantz, Mikey            12 Rush-Henriet           2:40.05  
  7 Mertens, George           11 Victor Centr           2:40.63  
  8 Sargeant, Seamus          11 Fairport               2:41.63  
  9 Selbig, Brandon           12 Wayland-Coho           2:41.69  
 10 Peters, Austin            11 McQuaid Jesu           2:42.16  
 11 Freudenvoll, Dominic      12 Greece Arcad           2:43.24  
 12 Reed, Justin              12 Webster Schr           2:44.41  
 13 Hall, Alex                12 Caledonia-Mu           2:45.85  
 14 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia                2:46.01  
 15 Kozlowski, Mike           11 Penfield               2:46.65  
 16 Swarthout, Derek          11 Penfield               2:46.75  
 17 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.15  
 18 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                 2:47.28  
 19 Hall, Ian                 12 Caledonia-Mu           2:48.45  
 20 Woodward, Brady           10 Pittsford Me           2:49.03  
 21 Peerenboom, Cam           11 Hilton                 2:49.15  
 22 Roman, Josh               11 Fairport               2:49.16  
 23 Barbaccia, Tommy          11 Pittsford Me           2:49.40  
 24 Peffley, Chris            11 Webster Thom           2:51.30  
 25 Shaffer, Justin           10 Webster Schr           2:51.33  
 26 Demme, Anthony            12 Pittsford Me           2:51.76  
 27 Dengler, Luke             11 Fairport               2:51.98  
 28 Demmer, Tom               10 Batavia                2:52.22  
 29 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo               2:52.50  
 30 Monaco, Andrew            11 Fairport               2:52.60  
 31 Robbins, Luke              9 Pittsford Su           2:52.65  
 32 Lester, Jude              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:53.85  
 33 Daudelin, Ryan            10 East Rochest           2:54.23  
 34 Eberth, Jake              12 Webster Schr           2:55.81  
 35 Baetzhold, Rhys           11 Pittsford Su           2:56.27  
 36 Schramm, Justin            8 Greece Arcad           2:56.88  
 37 Lord, Drew                12 Wayland-Coho           2:57.21  
 38 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen           2:58.42  
 39 Kozody, Macrea             9 Fairport               2:58.48  
 40 Doody, Andrew              9 Red Jacket             3:01.11  
 41 Faulkenberry, Matthew      8 Livonia                3:02.36  
 42 Proche, Everson           11 Charlotte HS           3:02.54  
 43 Chiapperi, Joe            10 Aquinas Inst           3:03.21  
 44 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                3:03.46  
 45 Williams, Tyvearl         10 Charlotte HS           3:05.78  
 46 Rosell, David             11 Wayland-Coho           3:08.94  
 47 Linsner, Matt             12 Livonia                3:10.40  
 48 Hoteling, Garrett         10 Gananda                3:11.35  
 49 McDouglas, Alex           10 Edison Tech            3:12.39  
 50 Hayward, Connor           10 LeRoy                  3:13.45  
 51 Apo, Brendon               9 Charlotte HS           3:21.29  
 52 Liddle, Nick              10 Williamson C           3:22.12  
 53 Fitzgerald, Andrew         9 Williamson C           3:23.35  
 54 Ferreri, Daniel            9 Marion                 3:27.29  
 55 Sawyer, Nathan             9 Red Jacket             3:28.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ranke, Tyler              11 Hilton                 4:27.50  
  2 Scott, Jack               12 Fairport               4:32.88  
  3 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra           4:35.46  
  4 Ryan, Neil                12 Brighton               4:43.82  
  5 Martini, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace           4:43.86  
  6 Hatta, Olivier            11 Fairport               4:45.67  
  7 Johnson, Keith            11 Webster Thom           4:46.85  
  8 Mallow, Mike               9 Fairport               4:47.31  
  9 Yost, Nathan              11 Victor Centr           4:47.76  
 10 Lauria, Mike              12 Greece Athen           4:48.77  
 11 Williams, Tim             10 Victor Centr           4:49.00  
 12 Zugnoni, Josh              9 Rush-Henriet           4:52.63  
 13 Kolaniewicz, Tommy        11 Greece Athen           4:52.90  
 14 Whitmarsh, Ryan           12 Hilton                 4:53.57  
 15 Whitman, Ben              11 Webster Thom           4:54.22  
 16 Vestri, Justin            10 Webster Thom           4:54.90  
 17 White, James              11 Fairport               4:55.47  
 18 Young, Noah               11 Pittsford Su           4:56.29  
 19 Dilaura, Eric             10 Batavia                4:57.75  
 20 Witt, Kevin               11 Webster Thom           4:57.80  
 21 Anderson, James           11 Greece Odyss           5:00.59  
 22 Grouse, David             11 Fairport               5:02.02  
 23 Koch, Justin              12 Brighton               5:02.25  
 24 Ellis, Logan              11 Livonia                5:02.71  
 25 Stoeckl, Manuel           10 Penfield               5:05.31  
 26 Hamilton, Andy            12 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.95  
 27 Frieda, Tanner             9 Wayne Centra           5:11.33  
 28 Bosso, Chris               9 Penfield               5:14.48  
 29 Corbett, Will             10 Pittsford Su           5:19.53  
 30 Cupo, Matt                10 Pittsford Su           5:26.12  
 31 Maslyn, Jacob             10 Red Jacket             5:31.32  
 32 Schaertl, Walter           9 Red Jacket             5:34.67  
 33 Argento, Jack             10 East Rochest           5:46.55  
 34 Brown, Colby              12 Marion                 5:49.63  
 35 Youngs, Ian               12 Williamson C           5:59.29  
 36 Flagg, Justin             10 Wayland-Coho           5:59.72  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Mickey             11 Rush-Henriet           9:26.11  
  2 Howe, Nate                11 McQuaid Jesu           9:52.67  
  3 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra          10:02.21  
  4 Rodriguez, Gabe           12 Geneseo               10:09.18  
  5 Schmitt, Drew              9 Brighton              10:27.61  
  6 Simpson, Zak              11 Brighton              10:28.28  
  7 Vodacek, Mason            10 Brighton              10:33.07  
  8 Gallo, Kyle               11 Wayne Centra          10:41.66  
  9 Swider, Brian             11 Fairport              10:45.18  
 10 Schill, Quinton           11 Greece Arcad          10:51.92  
 11 Simpson, Jonah             8 Brighton              10:52.35  
 12 Thorp, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace          10:52.66  
 13 Gillooly, Jack            10 Penfield              11:00.89  
 14 Smith, Derek              10 Greece Arcad          11:02.46  
 15 Eaton, Matt               11 Wheatland-Ch          11:04.43  
 16 Glavin, Donovan            9 Hilton                11:04.71  
 17 Gaffney, Bobby            11 Pittsford Su          11:06.91  
 18 Larkin, Mike              12 Rush-Henriet          11:21.06  
 19 Berg, Andrew              10 Hilton                11:22.89  
 20 Heyer, Kyle                9 Penfield              11:33.76  
 21 Black, Max                11 Pittsford Su          11:37.23  
 22 Ashley, Hayden            10 Palmyra-Mace          11:40.12  
 23 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket            11:45.19  
 24 Consler, Ben              11 Livonia               11:51.03  
 25 Knowlton, Ben              9 Red Jacket            11:51.05  
 26 Leone, Louis               9 Batavia               11:58.54  
 27 Schum-Houck, Josh         11 Aquinas Inst          12:38.28  
 28 Statt, Nathan              9 Marion                13:07.42  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia                   8.00   1 
  2 Barton, Matt              10 Victor Centr              8.13   1 
  3 Jones, Pat                12 Fairport                  8.42   1 
  4 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C              8.60   1 
  5 Ho, Randy                 11 Palmyra-Mace              8.65   1 
  6 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech               8.71   2 
  7 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen              8.72   1 
  8 Bond, Chris               12 Greece Athen              8.95   2 
  9 Rifkin, Zachary           12 Gates-Chili               8.96   2 
 10 Lawrence, Amari           10 McQuaid Jesu              9.11   3 
 11 Marthaller, Noah          11 Canandaigua               9.27   2 
 12 Powell, Richard           11 Gates-Chili               9.39   4 
 13 Viele, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra              9.41   4 
 14 Weidman, Alec             12 Webster Thom              9.45   2 
 15 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W              9.47   3 
 16 Whitmore, Mike            10 Penfield                  9.73   3 
 17 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                     9.79   3 
 18 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo                  9.88   4 
 19 Lin, Brady                 9 Rush-Henriet             10.06   3 
 19 Ezard, Ben                12 Byron-Bergen             10.06   4 
 21 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo                 10.17   5 
 22 Taylor, Adam              10 Batavia                  10.31   5 
 23 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet             10.54   5 
 24 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               10.80   5 
 25 Nellis, Austin             9 Hilton                   10.87   5 
 26 Smith, Jalen              12 School Of Th             12.02   4 
 27 McNair, Malachi            8 School Of Th             12.15   6 
 28 Wesche, John              10 Red Jacket               13.45   6 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:33.44   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:36.15   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:36.67   1 
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:37.49   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:38.12   2 
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       1:40.13   2 
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:40.32   3 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:40.43   2 
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       1:41.19   2 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        1:41.68   3 
 11 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:41.85   2 
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:43.73   4 
 13 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:44.22   3 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:46.04   3 
 15 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:47.41   2 
 16 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:51.69   4 
 17 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:51.84   4 
 18 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:54.57   4 
 19 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:56.51   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:35.71   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:37.66   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       3:41.49   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:43.22   1 
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:43.27   1 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        3:47.09   1 
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:47.79   2 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         3:49.91   1 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:52.86   2 
 10 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             3:56.07   3 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:58.12   3 
 12 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:59.06   3 
 13 Penfield  'A'                                       4:01.01   2 
 14 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:02.57   3 
 15 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:03.01   3 
 16 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:03.11   3 
 17 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:03.93   2 
 18 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:12.54   2 
 19 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:17.45   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:33.02  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              8:39.89  
  3 Greece Athena  'A'                                  8:50.64  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:05.20  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       9:09.47  
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       9:12.84  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        9:15.63  
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:22.47  
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:25.76  
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         9:39.12  
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:39.53  
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:39.62  
 13 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   9:45.23  
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:51.97  
 15 Marion  'A'                                         9:52.19  
 16 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:22.22  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce           6-00.00  
  2 Freeman, Colton           12 Webster Schr           5-10.00  
  2 Short, Bryan              11 Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  4 Stokes, Spencer           11 Penfield               5-08.00  
  4 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                5-08.00  
  4 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen           5-08.00  
  7 Mathews, Jared            10 Fairport               5-06.00  
  8 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia                5-03.00  
  8 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00  
  8 Feeney, Brenden           11 Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
  8 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00  
 12 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech            5-00.00  
 12 Nagle, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 12 Austin, Anthony            9 Edison Tech            5-00.00  
 12 Ford, Matt                10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 -- Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Wade, Sean                10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 30 min warmu
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel           12 Canandaigua           14-00.00  
  2 Ellis, Ryan               11 Gates-Chili           13-06.00  
  2 Curran, Max               11 Williamson C          13-06.00  
  4 Trieste, Jacob            12 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  5 Noble, Deaven             12 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  5 Foster, Matt              12 Waterloo              12-00.00  
  5 Palmisano, Kevin          10 Canandaigua           12-00.00  
  8 Cymbal, Kyle              12 Wayne Centra          11-03.00  
  8 Forsgren, Dana            11 Fairport              11-03.00  
 10 Darling, Isaac            11 Aquinas Inst          10-06.00  
 10 Hazelton, Andrew          10 Aquinas Inst          10-06.00  
 12 Guglielmo, Andrew         11 Rush-Henriet           9-09.00  
 12 Lindsay, Matt             11 Williamson C           9-09.00  
 12 Matte, Brian              11 Rush-Henriet           9-09.00  
 12 Lalisse, Remy             12 Brighton               9-09.00  
 12 Schuhmacher, Danny        10 Penfield               9-09.00  
 17 Macano, Nick              12 Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00  
 17 Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
 17 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C           9-00.00  
 17 Reynolds, Alex            12 Wayland-Coho           9-00.00  
 17 Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
 22 Maniace, Andrew           10 Batavia                8-03.00  
 22 Longhany, Jake            12 LeRoy                  8-03.00  
 22 Mueller, Johnathan         9 Webster Schr           8-03.00  
 22 Emerson, Josh             10 Canandaigua            8-03.00  
 26 Vanderstouw, Ben           9 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 26 Smith, Jack                9 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 26 Hughes, Michael            9 Batavia                7-06.00  
 -- McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Josh                12 Rush-Henriet          21-07.00  
  2 Kothor, Victorin          12 Greece Odyss          21-02.75  
  3 Turney, Alonzo            11 Aquinas Inst          20-09.50  
  4 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech           20-02.50  
  5 Burno, Tyrone             12 Rush-Henriet          19-11.25  
  6 Tella, Tobi                9 McQuaid Jesu          19-07.00  
  7 Edwards, Lucky             9 Uprep Roches          19-04.75  
  8 Allen, Joshua             10 School Of Th          19-04.00  
  8 Hellenschmidt, Jake       11 Rush-Henriet          19-04.00  
 10 Howard, Lavelle           11 Greece Arcad          18-11.00  
 11 Polland, Da'Shawn         12 Greece Arcad          18-10.50  
 12 Haszlauer, Ben            12 Wayland-Coho          18-08.50  
 13 Kirchner, Robert          12 Webster Schr          18-07.00  
 14 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C          18-06.50  
 14 Kendrick, Tamere          10 Charlotte HS          18-06.50  
 16 Swimline, Dakota          10 Batavia               18-04.25  
 17 Elia, John                12 Canandaigua           18-02.25  
 18 Rao, Talha                10 Rush-Henriet          18-00.50  
 19 Thompson, Derek           12 Penfield              18-00.25  
 20 Graddic, Jimmel           12 Rush-Henriet          17-05.50  
 21 Guisbert, Kyle            12 Marion                17-01.50  
 22 Rock, Semaj               10 Charlotte HS          17-00.75  
 23 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                 16-05.75  
 24 Franciosa, Jonah           9 East Rochest          16-03.75  
 25 Sutton, Kane              12 Rush-Henriet          16-03.25  
 25 Violante, Jake             9 Greece Arcad          16-03.25  
 27 Butler, Immanuel          10 Greece Odyss          15-07.25  
 28 Slack, Aaron              11 Penfield              15-04.00  
 29 Mazzo, Cole                9 Webster Thom          15-00.00  
 30 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                10-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                 46-05.00  
  2 Shih, Jimmy               10 Webster Schr          43-07.00  
  3 Crouse, Brant             12 Fairport              41-06.25  
  4 Fowler, Malcolm           12 Rush-Henriet          40-09.75  
  5 Mangiamele, Will          11 Pittsford Su          40-02.25  
  6 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                37-10.00  
  7 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                37-04.50  
  8 Dailey, Josh              11 Greece Athen          37-03.00  
  9 Begy, Chris               10 Aquinas Inst          36-00.00  
 10 Hackleman, Michael        11 Aquinas Inst          35-10.00  
 11 Vazquez, Marc             12 Rush-Henriet          35-05.00  
 12 Ngo, Dustin               10 Greece Arcad          34-02.75  
 13 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace          34-00.50  
 14 Derse, Matthew            11 Wayne Centra          32-07.00  
 -- Yaxis, Mark               11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                47-09.25  
  2 Marou, Valanti            12 Rush-Henriet          45-08.00  
  3 Soggs, James              12 Batavia               45-01.00  
  3 Leubner, Eliot            12 Rush-Henriet          45-01.00  
  5 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C          44-04.00  
  6 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W          44-03.50  
  7 Newcomb, Joe              11 York                  43-05.00  
  8 Kane, Daniel              12 Greece Arcad          43-04.00  
  9 Collins-Richardson, Jame  11 Rush-Henriet          42-09.75  
 10 Trammel, Colton           11 Victor Centr          42-06.75  
 11 James, Tyler              12 Canandaigua           41-10.00  
 12 Mintel, Mike              12 Victor Centr          41-08.00  
 13 Johnson, Christian        10 Victor Centr          41-06.00  
 14 Carter, Devan             12 Brighton              40-11.50  
 15 Kukfa, David              12 Penfield              40-00.50  
 16 Morrow, Reagan            12 Aquinas Inst          39-00.50  
 16 Foster, Joseph            10 Edison Tech           39-00.50  
 18 Saxton, Josh              12 Rush-Henriet          39-00.00  
 19 Rapone, Gunner            10 Batavia               37-03.00  
 20 Radka, Jacob              11 Batavia               37-02.75  
 21 Ferreri, Joe              12 Marion                37-00.00  
 22 Pickney, Leonard          12 School Of Th          36-05.50  
 23 Barron, Gordon            11 Williamson C          36-03.00  
 24 Murphy, Aidan             12 Fairport              36-01.25  
 25 Reiger, Joseph            12 Webster Schr          35-08.00  
 26 Chapman, Jake             12 Rush-Henriet          35-07.50  
 27 McIntyre, Evan            10 Hilton                35-07.25  
 28 Mitchell, Sam             12 Marion                35-03.75  
 29 Tolpa, Ryan               11 Red Jacket            35-03.50  
 30 Rosado, Sergio            12 Greece Arcad          34-05.50  
 31 Abbott, Sam               10 Red Jacket            34-02.00  
 32 Townsen, Justin           11 Wayne Centra          33-09.50  
 33 Fisher, Aaron             11 Batavia               33-06.75  
 34 LaMere, Shawn             12 East Rochest          33-02.00  
 35 Darling, Calvin           11 Greece Arcad          33-00.25  
 36 Reed, Rian                11 Webster Thom          32-10.25  
 37 Postlehwaite, Elijah      10 Wayne Centra          32-07.00  
 38 McCowen, Konnor            9 LeRoy                 31-04.00  
 39 Mancuso, Corey            11 Webster Thom          31-03.00  
 40 Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia               31-01.00  
 41 Voss, Louis               10 Palmyra-Mace          29-11.25  
 42 Kennedy, Bryce             9 Wayland-Coho          25-07.50  
 43 Gonzalez, Ivan            12 School Of Th          25-00.00  
 44 Baylor, Andrew            10 Waterloo              23-04.00  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seidman, Andy             11 Penfield               8:31.73