Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 08:25 PM
                2013 Rochester Spring Invitational - 3/30/2013                 
                   Fauver Stadium - University of Rochester                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alison Massaro            SO Brockport St             13.09q  1.6  1 
  2 Gina Medici               SR Brockport St             13.49q  1.6  1 
  3 Megan Grace               SO Brockport St             13.56q  0.9  2 
  4 Ashley Owens              FR Brockport St             13.75q  0.9  2 
  5 Sarah Keys                SR Roberts Wesl             13.78q  1.6  1 
  6 Joleen Barrett            FR Daemen                   13.82q  0.9  2 
  7 Katie Dubowski            FR Brockport St             13.88q  1.6  1 
  8 Leigha Tilton             SO Finger Lakes             14.05q  0.9  2 
  9 Abby Zabrodsky            JR Rochester                14.11   0.9  2 
 10 Audrey Bowers             SO St. John Fis             14.15   0.9  2 
 11 Hailey Smith              FR Brockport St             14.24   1.6  1 
 12 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis             14.45   1.6  1 
 13 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis             14.79   0.9  2 
 14 Nataleigh Simmons         FR St. John Fis             15.28   1.6  1 
 15 Rebecca Bacon             FR Roberts Wesl             18.54   0.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alison Massaro            SO Brockport St             12.97   0.4 
  2 Megan Grace               SO Brockport St             13.33   0.4 
  3 Gina Medici               SR Brockport St             13.43   0.4 
  4 Ashley Owens              FR Brockport St             13.75   0.4 
  5 Joleen Barrett            FR Daemen                   13.98   0.4 
  6 Katie Dubowski            FR Brockport St             14.12   0.4 
  7 Leigha Tilton             SO Finger Lakes             14.53   0.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Emily VanDenburgh         FR Rochester                27.06   1.6  1 
  2 Kelly Fredette            SO RIT                      27.24   1.6  1 
  3 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis             27.28   1.6  1 
  4 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             27.47   1.3  2 
  5 Samantha Turner           FR Brockport St             27.49   1.3  2 
  6 Becky Galasso             JR Rochester                27.84   1.6  1 
  7 Alison Massaro            SO Brockport St             28.11   1.3  2 
  8 Gabrielle Villar          SO RIT                      28.20   1.6  1 
  9 Amanda Rusek                 Daemen                   28.30   1.6  1 
 10 Katie Wyant               SR Nazareth                 28.61   1.6  1 
 11 Amanda Gordon             SR RIT                      28.74   1.3  2 
 12 Samantha Stein            SO RIT                      28.92   1.3  2 
 13 Katie Dubowski            FR Brockport St             28.95   1.3  3 
 14 Joleen Barrett            FR Daemen                   29.31   1.3  2 
 15 Marquerite Hughes         FR RIT                      29.62   1.3  2 
 16 Abby Zabrodsky            JR Rochester                29.80   1.3  2 
 17 Rachel Wolcott            SO St. John Fis             29.86   1.3  3 
 18 Breanna Eng               SR Rochester                30.08   1.3  3 
 19 Ashley Monast             FR Roberts Wesl             30.38   1.3  3 
 20 Kelly Powell              FR RIT                      30.71   1.3  3 
 21 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis             30.82   1.3  3 
 22 Rachel Putman             SO Roberts Wesl             31.27   1.3  3 
 23 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis             31.33   2.4  4 
 24 Nataleigh Simmons         FR St. John Fis             31.91   2.4  4 
 25 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis             32.78   2.4  4 
 26 Katie Phillips            SR St. John Fis             33.74   2.4  4 
 27 Kerstin Burns             FR Roberts Wesl             34.58   2.4  4 
 28 Rebecca Bacon             FR Roberts Wesl             40.06   2.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becky Galasso             JR Rochester              1:00.99   1 
  2 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis           1:01.62   1 
  3 Caitlin Moeller           JR Brockport St           1:02.19   1 
  4 Brittany Porter           SO Rochester              1:02.50   1 
  5 Violet Yox                SO Brockport St           1:02.97   1 
  6 Katie Wyant               SR Nazareth               1:03.27   1 
  7 Kim Engels                JR Brockport St           1:05.94   1 
  8 Rachel Putman             SO Roberts Wesl           1:08.12   2 
  9 Amanda Rusek                 Daemen                 1:08.90   2 
 10 Katie Dubowski            FR Brockport St           1:09.17   2 
 11 Lisa Knab                 SO St. John Fis           1:10.74   2 
 12 Rachel Wolcott            SO St. John Fis           1:11.63   2 
 13 Ashley Monast             FR Roberts Wesl           1:12.18   3 
 14 Kerstin Burns             FR Roberts Wesl           1:16.26   3 
 15 Katie Phillips            SR St. John Fis           1:16.82   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Garbarino         SO Rochester              2:22.87   1 
  2 Caitlin Moeller           JR Brockport St           2:23.11   1 
  3 Zarah Quinn               SR Rochester              2:25.06   1 
  4 Lauren Heitzhaus          JR Nazareth               2:25.42   1 
  5 Bridget Kruszka           SR Rochester              2:27.24   1 
  6 Katlin Shippy             FR St. John Fis           2:27.87   1 
  7 Alyssa Arre               SO Rochester              2:29.17   1 
  8 Brooke Nolan                 Daemen                 2:36.14   2 
  9 Kellie Lawton             FR Roberts Wesl           2:37.27   2 
 10 Shannon Bausinger         FR Brockport St           2:39.57   2 
 11 Shannon Davis             JR St. John Fis           2:43.43   2 
 12 Megan Power               JR Brockport St           2:44.43   2 
 13 Taylor Gallup             SO St. John Fis           2:45.82   2 
 14 Makenzi Swartwood         FR St. John Fis           2:50.06   2 
 15 Lexi Pace                 FR Daemen                 2:55.04   2 
 16 Caitlin Drennan           FR Finger Lakes           3:23.67   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Malone             SO Brockport St           4:59.59   1 
  2 Victoria Stepanova        SO Rochester              5:03.33   1 
  3 Kim Mills                 SR Roberts Wesl           5:03.46   1 
  4 Sarah Swertfeger          FR Brockport St           5:04.76   1 
  5 Catherine Knox            FR Rochester              5:05.03   1 
  6 Meghan Van Houten         SR Brockport St           5:05.43   1 
  7 Jen Behlmaier             SO Brockport St           5:12.50   1 
  8 Meghan Ogle               SR Rochester              5:12.71   1 
  9 Jordan Weir                  Daemen                 5:15.64   1 
 10 Kathryn Woodworth         SO Rochester              5:18.58   1 
 11 Anya Joynt                FR Rochester              5:22.78   1 
 12 Sarah Phelan              JR Roberts Wesl           5:27.37   2 
 13 Michelle Kubiak           SR Daemen                 5:36.84   2 
 14 Bethany Althaus           JR Nazareth               5:38.29   1 
 15 Devon Donatello           FR St. John Fis           5:39.83   2 
 16 Allison Pajak             FR Daemen                 5:40.26   2 
 17 Kelly Styczynski          FR Brockport St           5:41.53   2 
 18 Lianna Hollander          JR Brockport St           5:45.42   2 
 19 Rebecca Rogers            FR Roberts Wesl           5:45.50   2 
 20 Kelly Anderson            JR Roberts Wesl           5:52.53   2 
 21 Lisa Farrell              SR Daemen                 5:59.71   2 
 22 Kassie Lathrop            SO Nazareth               6:01.78   2 
 23 Monica Griffiths             Daemen                 6:03.75   2 
 24 Caitlin Drennan           FR Finger Lakes           7:11.94   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Malone             SO Brockport St          17:58.31  
  2 Kim Wooten                SR Brockport St          18:15.43  
  3 Beth Merritt              FR Brockport St          19:30.46  
  4 Jennifer Klemenz          SO Rochester             19:39.02  
  5 Laura Hanford             JR Brockport St          22:40.93  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breanna Eng               SR Rochester                16.20q  1.4  2 
  2 Samantha Turner           FR Brockport St             16.79q  1.4  2 
  3 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SO Rochester                17.21q  1.9  1 
  4 Cameron Edwards           FR Rochester                17.42q  1.9  1 
  5 Morgan Stefanik              Daemen                   17.48q  1.9  1 
  6 Kelly Burke               JR Brockport St             17.70q  1.4  2 
  7 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl             17.75q  1.9  1 
  8 Leigha Tilton             SO Finger Lakes             17.99q  1.9  1 
  9 Liza Gerwig               FR Rochester                18.00   1.9  1 
 10 Sim Cheema                SR Rochester                18.06   1.4  2 
 11 Lauren Gabriel            JR Rochester                18.82   1.9  1 
 12 Stephanie Czaja           SO Daemen                   21.41   1.9  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Breanna Eng               SR Rochester                15.84   2.2 
  2 Samantha Turner           FR Brockport St             16.96   2.2 
  3 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SO Rochester                17.12   2.2 
  4 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl             17.36   2.2 
  5 Kelly Burke               JR Brockport St             17.52   2.2 
  6 Morgan Stefanik              Daemen                   17.58   2.2 
  7 Leigha Tilton             SO Finger Lakes             18.96   2.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth               1:08.85   1 
  2 Kelly Burke               JR Brockport St           1:10.38   1 
  3 Natalie May               SR RIT                    1:10.57   1 
  4 Liza Gerwig               FR Rochester              1:10.76   1 
  5 Alyssa Ratajczak          SO RIT                    1:11.81   1 
  6 Olivia Emerling           FR St. John Fis           1:12.50   1 
  7 Valerie VanHoesen         FR RIT                    1:12.96   2 
  8 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SO Rochester              1:13.29   2 
  9 Rebecca Lavernoich        FR RIT                    1:14.36   2 
 10 Kenzie Coon               FR Nazareth               1:17.16   2 
 11 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl           1:19.81   2 
 12 Stephanie Czaja           SO Daemen                 1:34.19   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      4:16.69  
     1) Brittany Porter SO              2) Liza Gerwig FR                 
     3) Emily VanDenburgh FR            4) Catherine Knox FR              
  2 Rochester  'B'                                      4:19.66  
     1) Becky Galasso JR                2) Abby Zabrodsky JR              
     3) Bridget Kruszka SR              4) Caitlyn Garbarino SO           
  3 Rit  'A'                                            4:20.22  
     1) Amanda Gordon SR                2) Kelly Fredette SO              
     3) Natalie May SR                  4) Gabrielle Villar SO            
  4 Rit  'B'                                            4:30.09  
     1) Marquerite Hughes FR            2) Rebecca Lavernoich FR          
     3) Kelly Powell FR                 4) Alyssa Ratajczak SO            
  5 Rochester  'C'                                      4:31.54  
     1) Connie Mistler-Ferguson SO      2) Alyssa Arre SO                 
     3) Meghan Ogle SR                  4) Zarah Quinn SR                 
  6 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:42.67  
     1) Nicoletta Lattuca SO            2) Lisa Knab SO                   
     3) Daniele Wessells FR             4) Meg Vona JR                    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julie Brooks              SO Finger Lakes             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Leigha Tilton             SO Finger Lakes             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Staci Zeltwanger          SO Brockport St             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
  4 Kate Durr                 SO Nazareth                J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rachel Scott              FR Brockport St            J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Sector             SR Brockport St             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Melanie Busch             FR Rochester               J2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Laura Lyons               JR Rochester                2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Courtney Aldrich          SR Brockport St            J2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Danyelle Redmond          FR St. John Fis             2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sibongile Chisi           SO Nazareth                J2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jessica Wheeler           FR Brockport St             2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.52 2.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sandra Au                 FR Rochester                   NH            
     2.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily VanDenburgh         FR Rochester                5.09m   0.6  16-08.50 
     4.97m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.77m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 5.09m(0.6) PASS     
  2 Carina Luck               SR Rochester                4.95m   0.1  16-03.00 
     4.80m(1.5) 4.74m(1.0) 4.72m(0.2) 4.72m(1.1) 4.95m(0.1) 4.81m(1.7)
  3 Skyler Zawko              FR Roberts Wesl             4.90m   1.5  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.5) 4.42m(0.5) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.57m(0.7) 4.70m(1.4)
  4 Paige Vandemark           SR Rochester                4.82m   1.8  15-09.75 
     4.65m(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 4.39m(1.2) 4.82m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(0.8)
  4 Hailey Smith              FR Brockport St             4.82m   1.3  15-09.75 
     4.66m(1.3) 4.50m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(1.3) FOUL(0.9) 4.58m(2.1)
  4 Staci Zeltwanger          SO Brockport St             4.82m   1.6  15-09.75 
     4.50m(0.7) 4.82m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Sibongile Chisi           SO Nazareth                 4.73m   0.6  15-06.25 
     4.73m(0.6) 4.69m(0.9) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.51m(0.7) 4.64m(1.9) FOUL(1.1)
  8 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl             4.56m   1.8  14-11.50 
     4.50m(3.1) 4.46m(1.8) 4.51m(1.0) 4.50m(0.3) 4.32m(1.7) 4.56m(1.8)
  9 Julie Brooks              SO Finger Lakes             4.50m   0.8  14-09.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 4.50m(0.8) FOUL(2.2) 4.36m(0.1) 4.36m(1.2)
 10 Ashley Owens              FR Brockport St             4.46m   0.6  14-07.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.46m(0.6) 4.45m(2.2)           
 11 Amanda Connell            JR Rochester                4.43m   1.8  14-06.50 
     4.43m(1.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3)           
 12 Natalia Galant            FR Rochester                4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
     4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.9)           
 13 Samantha Turner           FR Brockport St             4.29m   2.8  14-01.00 
     3.95m(1.6) 3.99m(0.2) 4.29m(2.8)           
 14 Morgan Stefanik              Daemen                   4.13m   2.0  13-06.75 
     4.13m(2.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.12m(1.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Skyler Zawko              FR Roberts Wesl            10.71m   0.6  35-01.75 
     10.71m(0.6) 10.65m(2.1) FOUL(0.2) 9.72m(+0.0) PASS(1.9) PASS     
  2 Hailey Smith              FR Brockport St            10.63m   1.2  34-10.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.38m(0.8) 10.63m(1.2) 10.42m(1.3) FOUL(0.2)
  3 Carina Luck               SR Rochester               10.53m   0.7  34-06.75 
     9.83m(1.0) 10.19m(2.4) 10.47m(1.7) 10.53m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 10.52m(1.3)
  4 Paige Vandemark           SR Rochester               10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75 
     10.05m(2.2) FOUL(2.2) 9.74m(0.3) 10.03m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 10.33m(+0.0)
  5 Amanda Connell            JR Rochester               10.29m   2.5  33-09.25 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.8) 10.27m(1.5) 10.26m(1.2) 10.29m(2.5) 10.28m(1.4)
  6 Staci Zeltwanger          SO Brockport St            10.00m   0.6  32-09.75 
     10.00m(0.6) 9.97m(0.4) 9.35m(1.0) 9.62m(1.2) 9.40m(3.1) 9.68m(0.7)
  7 Sandra Au                 FR Rochester                9.92m   1.1  32-06.50 
     9.92m(1.1) 9.51m(+0.0) 9.48m(0.2) 9.78m(2.4) 9.44m(1.4) 9.40m(0.1)
  8 Ashley Owens              FR Brockport St             9.81m   1.5  32-02.25 
     9.43m(0.8) 9.53m(+0.0) 9.81m(1.5) 9.25m(0.9) 9.52m(0.9) 9.51m(+0.0)
  9 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl             9.56m  +0.0  31-04.50 
     9.52m(1.7) 8.75m(1.9) 9.56m(+0.0) 9.38m(2.0) 8.92m(1.1) 9.13m(0.8)
 10 Julie Brooks              SO Finger Lakes             9.33m   0.8  30-07.50 
     9.25m(0.4) 9.30m(+0.0) 9.33m(0.8)           
 11 Natalia Galant            FR Rochester                9.06m   0.2  29-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.06m(0.2)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ann Milliken              SO Brockport St            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.66m  11.12m  10.79m  10.54m  10.78m  11.45m
  2 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.16m  10.36m  10.40m  11.17m  9.91m  10.60m
  3 Courtney White            SO Brockport St            10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.55m  10.20m  10.12m  FOUL  10.34m  10.32m
  4 Amanda Hall               FR Rochester              J10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  10.12m  10.20m  10.33m  10.19m  FOUL
  5 Kelly Fidler              JR RIT                     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.86m  10.01m  9.44m  10.20m  9.71m  10.22m
  6 Bernice Dumbleton         FR Brockport St            10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  8.37m  10.16m  9.23m  9.09m  8.69m
  7 Katy Perry                SO Roberts Wesl            10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.58m  9.40m  10.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Elizabeth Hogan           FR Brockport St            10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.81m  9.04m  9.60m  9.44m  9.33m
  9 Ashley Pinette               Daemen                  10.03m   32-11.00 
      8.83m  10.03m  9.68m  9.57m  9.27m  9.88m
 10 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                   9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  8.71m  FOUL            
 11 Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.19m  9.35m  9.74m           
 12 Danielle Breslin          SR RIT                      9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.79m  9.65m  8.88m           
 13 Hailey Burkhart           SO RIT                      9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.57m  9.55m  9.17m           
 14 Vivica Smith              FR Rochester                9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  9.34m  8.52m           
 15 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis             9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  9.04m  8.67m           
 16 Savannah Cook             FR Brockport St             9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  9.12m  FOUL         
 17 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                 9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.43m  8.03m           
 18 Crystal London            SR Roberts Wesl             8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  8.31m  8.45m           
 19 Victoria Houser           SO Roberts Wesl             8.48m   27-10.00 
      FOUL  8.48m  8.43m            
 20 Olivia Schaeber           SO Finger Lakes             8.08m   26-06.25 
      FOUL  8.08m  FOUL            
 21 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis             8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney White            SO Brockport St            39.73m     130-04 
      35.88m  38.27m  FOUL  39.73m  33.58m  FOUL
  2 Katy Perry                SO Roberts Wesl            38.47m     126-02 
      38.47m  FOUL  37.19m  38.43m  34.99m  34.50m
  3 Ann Milliken              SO Brockport St            36.88m     121-00 
      FOUL  36.88m  35.81m  FOUL  34.95m  35.60m
  4 Bernice Dumbleton         FR Brockport St            32.30m     106-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.15m  32.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emersyn Pullan            JR Rochester               32.17m     105-06 
      32.17m  FOUL  FOUL  25.09m  25.70m  FOUL
  6 Victoria Houser           SO Roberts Wesl            32.09m     105-03 
      29.00m  28.36m  29.07m  32.09m  30.13m  30.68m
  7 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            30.61m     100-05 
      30.61m  28.48m  FOUL  26.73m  26.91m  29.60m
  8 Amanda Hall               FR Rochester               29.66m      97-04 
      29.66m  27.86m  FOUL  28.82m  FOUL  26.74m
  9 Kristine Hoover           JR Brockport St            29.64m      97-03 
      29.64m  29.43m  FOUL  27.64m  25.74m  28.49m
 10 Ashley Pinette               Daemen                  26.93m      88-04 
      FOUL  26.93m  25.29m           
 11 Francesca Cutrona            Daemen                  26.32m      86-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.32m            
 12 Crystal London            SR Roberts Wesl            25.13m      82-05 
      25.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Kelly Fidler              JR RIT                     25.01m      82-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.01m            
 -- Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Laura Lyons               JR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Elizabeth Hogan           FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Olivia Schaeber           SO Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Vivica Smith              FR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Savannah Cook             FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ann Milliken              SO Brockport St            42.12m     138-02 
      39.86m  42.12m  39.98m  39.83m  40.82m  40.47m
  2 Kristine Hoover           JR Brockport St            41.71m     136-10 
      41.71m  FOUL  FOUL  40.39m  40.29m  FOUL
  3 Crystal London            SR Roberts Wesl            37.56m     123-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.56m  FOUL  35.90m  35.46m
  4 Courtney White            SO Brockport St            36.66m     120-03 
      35.58m  35.15m  35.13m  36.66m  FOUL  36.18m
  5 Katy Perry                SO Roberts Wesl            36.63m     120-02 
      34.49m  35.89m  31.79m  33.15m  36.63m  35.53m
  6 Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis            36.09m     118-05 
      FOUL  30.58m  33.00m  36.09m  33.53m  33.30m
  7 Emersyn Pullan            JR Rochester               34.88m     114-05 
      33.03m  FOUL  31.59m  33.08m  FOUL  34.88m
  8 Victoria Houser           SO Roberts Wesl            33.40m     109-07 
      FOUL  32.50m  33.08m  33.40m  32.30m  FOUL
  9 Elizabeth Hogan           FR Brockport St            33.28m     109-02 
      33.28m  32.28m  28.57m           
 10 Bernice Dumbleton         FR Brockport St            32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  FOUL  31.97m         
 11 Francesca Cutrona            Daemen                  32.72m     107-04 
      32.72m  29.71m  FOUL         
 12 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            32.23m     105-09 
      FOUL  32.23m  31.78m         
 13 Mallory Kahn              SR Rochester               30.84m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.84m  28.82m         
 14 Savannah Cook             FR Brockport St            29.35m      96-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.35m           
 15 Vivica Smith              FR Rochester               28.32m      92-11 
      28.18m  28.32m  FOUL         
 16 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            27.78m      91-02 
      FOUL  24.99m  27.78m           
 17 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis            27.48m      90-02 
      26.35m  27.48m  26.28m           
 18 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                27.09m      88-10 
      FOUL  27.09m  FOUL         
 -- Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Jennifer Klemenz          SO Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Amanda Hall               FR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emersyn Pullan            JR Rochester               33.53m     110-00 
      29.04m  32.04m  33.53m  28.81m  FOUL  30.66m
  2 Hailey Burkhart           SO RIT                     32.55m     106-09 
      31.86m  32.55m  28.68m  26.93m  27.13m  29.35m
  3 Caitlyn Garbarino         SO Rochester               29.24m      95-11 
      29.24m  27.65m  25.93m  FOUL  26.66m  24.88m
  4 Casey Beckwith            FR Roberts Wesl            28.88m      94-09 
      28.88m  25.87m  27.08m  28.25m  25.73m  26.29m
  5 Amanda Hall               FR Rochester               28.85m      94-08 
      27.05m  25.88m  27.30m  28.85m  25.93m  27.43m
  6 Courtney White            SO Brockport St            28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  FOUL  26.95m  22.91m  27.85m  26.33m
  7 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                  23.58m      77-04 
      21.49m  FOUL  23.58m           
  8 Mallory Kahn              SR Rochester               22.80m      74-10 
      22.80m  21.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Beitris McKeon            JR RIT                     22.50m      73-10 
      22.50m  20.52m  FOUL  20.29m  21.10m  21.56m
 10 Crystal London            SR Roberts Wesl            22.03m      72-03 
      20.74m  FOUL  22.03m         
 11 Katy Perry                SO Roberts Wesl            21.92m      71-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.92m           
 12 Sarah Keys                SR Roberts Wesl            20.74m      68-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.74m            
 13 Bernice Dumbleton         FR Brockport St            20.26m      66-06 
      FOUL  20.26m  FOUL            
 -- Odelia Ryan               SO Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morgan Stefanik              Daemen                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffrey Hrebenach         FR Rochester                11.30q  0.8  2 
  2 Gabe Rivera               SO Roberts Wesl             11.32q  1.3  1 
  3 Dorian Hayden             FR Brockport St             11.34q  1.3  1 
  4 Zachary Brown             SO Brockport St             11.38q  0.8  2 
  5 Andre Farrell             FR Finger Lakes             11.64q  1.3  1 
  6 Aaron Marga               JR Geneva                   11.67q  1.3  1 
  7 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             11.68q  0.8  2 
  8 Cameron Shaughnessy       FR Brockport St             11.72q  0.1  3 
  9 Maurice May               JR Brockport St             11.76   0.8  2 
 10 Anthony Paschke           JR Rochester                11.77   0.1  3 
 11 Wasiq Yousaf              FR Rochester                11.88   1.3  1  .871
 12 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             11.88   1.3  1  .875
 13 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes             11.98   0.1  3 
 14 Clayton Stumpf            SO Rochester                12.00   0.8  2 
 15 Quinton Parrow            FR Finger Lakes             12.34   0.1  3 
 16 Jeffry Magloire           FR Rochester                12.36   0.1  3 
 17 Terric Johnson            FR Nazareth                 12.74   0.1  3 
 18 Justin McKeever           SO Nazareth                 12.80   1.3  1 
 19 Damien Brown              SO Finger Lakes             12.83   0.8  2 
 20 Casey Bordwell            FR Finger Lakes             12.89   0.8  2 
 21 Grant Lyons               FR Finger Lakes             13.73   0.8  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey Hrebenach         FR Rochester                11.11   2.0 
  2 Gabe Rivera               SO Roberts Wesl             11.25   2.0 
  3 Zachary Brown             SO Brockport St             11.26   2.0 
  4 Dorian Hayden             FR Brockport St             11.43   2.0 
  5 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             11.57   2.0 
  6 Aaron Marga               JR Geneva                   11.60   2.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cameron Lee               SR RIT                      22.58   1.9  1 
  2 Jeffrey Hrebenach         FR Rochester                22.69   1.9  1 
  3 Zachary Brown             SO Brockport St             22.89   1.9  1 
  4 Drake Wilson              SO RIT                      23.20   1.9  1 
  5 Eugene O'Hanlon           JR Rochester                23.29   1.9  1 
  6 Mike Andrews              SO RIT                      23.40   1.9  1 
  7 Romario Robinson          FR Brockport St             23.47   1.2  3 
  8 Gabe Rivera               SO Roberts Wesl             23.56   1.9  1 
  9 Trevor Wilkes             FR St. John Fis             23.65   1.2  3 
 10 Samuel Rugg                  Daemen                   23.72   1.2  3 
 11 Anthony Paschke           JR Rochester                23.75   1.9  1 
 12 Maurice May               JR Brockport St             23.83   0.2  2 
 13 Dorian Hayden             FR Brockport St             23.88   1.4  6 
 14 Aaron Marga               JR Geneva                   23.95   0.2  2 
 15 Wasiq Yousaf              FR Rochester                23.96   1.2  3 
 16 Issac Zerbe               SO Roberts Wesl             23.99   1.2  3 
 17 Eric Hambleton            FR RIT                      24.06   0.2  2 
 18 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             24.11   1.2  3 
 19 Ross Doucette             SR Roberts Wesl             24.12   0.2  2 
 20 Andrew Keene              JR Rochester                24.23   0.2  2 
 21 Jaime Perez               SO RIT                      24.30   0.8  4 
 22 Andre Farrell             FR Finger Lakes             24.31   0.2  2 
 23 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             24.45   1.2  3 
 24 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes             24.47   0.2  2 
 25 William Bonneau           JR St. John Fis             24.56   0.8  4 
 26 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis             24.59   0.8  4 
 27 Nick Accuosti             SO RIT                      24.77   1.2  3 
 28 Jason DiNola              SO RIT                      24.82   0.8  4 
 29 Jeffry Magloire           FR Rochester                24.95   0.9  5 
 30 Kyle Rogers               SO St. John Fis             25.04   0.8  4 
 31 Ian Switaj                JR RIT                      25.17   0.8  4 
 32 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   25.36   0.9  5 
 33 Brandon Tytka                Daemen                   25.51   0.9  5 
 34 Damien Brown              SO Finger Lakes             25.70   0.9  5 
 35 Jacob Schenk              SO Finger Lakes             25.93   0.8  4 
 36 Terric Johnson            FR Nazareth                 25.95   0.9  5 
 37 Casey Bordwell            FR Finger Lakes             26.62   0.9  5 
 38 Justin McKeever           SO Nazareth                 27.12   1.4  6 
 39 Matt Staples              SR St. John Fis             29.61   1.4  6 
 -- James Meyers                 UR Alumni               X24.04   0.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Sims                  SO Rochester                50.70   1 
  2 Trevor Wilkes             FR St. John Fis             51.03   1 
  3 Romario Robinson          FR Brockport St             51.44   1 
  4 Brad Kowalczyk            SO Rochester                51.86   1 
  5 Andrew Keene              JR Rochester                52.22   1 
  6 Ethan Pacheck             SO Rochester                52.56   1 
  7 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes             53.03   2 
  8 Kenneth Imade             FR Rochester                53.53   2 
  9 Robert Wright             SO Rochester                54.31   2 
 10 David Mullin              FR Rochester                54.46   2 
 11 Alex Gibbons              JR Brockport St             54.56   1 
 12 Dylan Gaeta               FR Rochester                55.37   2 
 13 Issac Zerbe               SO Roberts Wesl             56.03   2 
 14 William Bonneau           JR St. John Fis             58.10   3 
 15 Casey Bordwell            FR Finger Lakes             59.37   3 
 16 Matt Staples              SR St. John Fis           1:07.46   3 
 -- James Meyers                 UR Alumni               X51.47   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Mathews              JR Brockport St           1:56.47   1 
  2 Jeremy Hassett            FR Rochester              1:56.74   1 
  3 Mintesinot Kassu          FR Rochester              1:59.90   1 
  4 Eric Mikols               FR St. John Fis           2:04.41   1 
  5 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis           2:05.86   2 
  6 David DeLong              JR Rochester              2:06.70   2 
  7 Zach Lafaver              JR Nazareth               2:06.89   1 
  8 Daniel Hamilton           SR Rochester              2:08.35   1 
  9 Adam Pacheck              JR Rochester              2:09.31   1 
 10 Zaccary Ekdahl            SR Daemen                 2:10.06   1 
 11 Kevin Brown               SO Roberts Wesl           2:10.66   3 
 12 Matt Herbert              SO St. John Fis           2:11.09   2 
 13 Travis Enser                 Daemen                 2:11.90   1 
 14 Mark Rollfs               SO Rochester              2:11.99   2 
 15 James Rindfuss            SR Rochester              2:13.67   1 
 16 Aaron Miazga              JR St. John Fis           2:16.97   3 
 17 Seth Amidon               JR Roberts Wesl           2:17.13   3 
 18 Max Hartnett              SO St. John Fis           2:25.31   2 
 19 Matthew Czajka            SO St. John Fis           2:29.75   3 
 20 Nick Pruden               SO Finger Lakes           2:35.34   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Mathews              JR Brockport St           4:03.44   1 
  2 Yuji Wakimoto             JR Rochester              4:07.42   1 
  3 Adam Pacheck              JR Rochester              4:08.99   1 
  4 Daniel Hamilton           SR Rochester              4:16.61   1 
  5 David DeLong              JR Rochester              4:17.00   1 
  6 Brandon Yockel            JR Brockport St           4:17.84   1 
  7 Mark Rollfs               SO Rochester              4:18.16   1 
  8 Matt Herbert              SO St. John Fis           4:21.41   2 
  9 James Rindfuss            SR Rochester              4:21.49   1 
 10 Justin Shenal             SO Brockport St           4:25.53   1 
 11 Michael Ricci             JR Rochester              4:25.74   2 
 12 Joseph Mozingo            SR Rochester              4:27.58   2 
 13 Gabriel Bender            FR Brockport St           4:29.38   1 
 14 Zach Eustance                Daemen                 4:30.35   2 
 15 Stephen Griffith          SO Brockport St           4:30.86   1 
 16 Kyle Rapp                 SR Roberts Wesl           4:31.56   2 
 17 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fis           4:32.39   2 
 18 Corey Pepero                 Daemen                 4:33.31   2 
 19 Seth Amidon               JR Roberts Wesl           4:34.08   2 
 20 Vince Ippolito            SO St. John Fis           4:50.37   2 
 21 Martin Piva               SO Nazareth               5:11.64   2 
 22 Nick Pruden               SO Finger Lakes           5:12.72   2 
 23 Mark Massaro              SR St. John Fis           5:22.27   2 
 -- Seth Yernye                  Syr Chargers          X4:10.20   1 
 -- Brian Thomson                UR Alumni             X4:14.74   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Baker              JR Brockport St          15:21.82  
  2 Gary Messina              SO Brockport St          15:48.50  
  3 Greg Dziuba               JR Brockport St          16:24.23  
  4 Brett Smith                  Daemen                16:25.86  
  5 Casey Ross                SR Brockport St          16:30.82  
  6 Grant Barney              SO Brockport St          17:00.38  
  7 Jamie Hospers             SR Rochester             17:16.06  
  8 Jeffrey Mangiafesto       FR St. John Fis          17:56.49  
  9 Nick Pruden               SO Finger Lakes          20:09.28  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Taft               SO Brockport St             15.77q  2.9  2 
  2 Jon Richardson            SR Rochester                15.96q  2.9  2 
  3 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis             16.36q  1.7  1 
  4 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             16.78q  2.9  2 
  5 Mason Pell                SO Brockport St             17.51q  2.9  2 
  6 Kyle Rogers               SO St. John Fis             18.16q  1.7  1 
  7 Jacob Schenk              SO Finger Lakes             18.26q  2.9  2 
  8 Shane Colvin              SO Brockport St             19.17q  2.9  2 
  9 Ben Clifford              SR Rochester                19.24   1.7  1 
 10 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             20.04   1.7  1 
 -- Ronald Morrow             FR Rochester                   DQ   1.7  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis             15.58   1.8 
  2 Samuel Taft               SO Brockport St             15.70   1.8 
  3 Jon Richardson            SR Rochester                15.76   1.8 
  4 Mason Pell                SO Brockport St             16.46   1.8 
  5 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             16.91   1.8 
  6 Kyle Rogers               SO St. John Fis             17.60   1.8 
  7 Shane Colvin              SO Brockport St             18.30   1.8 
  8 Jacob Schenk              SO Finger Lakes             24.45   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zach Pfister              SR RIT                      57.16   1 
  2 Samuel Taft               SO Brockport St             58.53   1 
  3 Benjamin Kelley           JR RIT                      59.09   1 
  4 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             59.10   1 
  5 Thomas Barrett            FR Rochester              1:00.98   2 
  6 Jon Richardson            SR Rochester              1:01.52   1 
  7 Mason Pell                SO Brockport St           1:01.87   2 
  8 Jamey Wagner              FR RIT                    1:02.70   2 
  9 Dylan Schuler             SO RIT                    1:02.72   2 
 10 Jared Simonelli           FR RIT                    1:07.32   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Kurvach              SR RIT                    9:37.48  
  2 Jon Cyganik               JR Rochester             10:12.00  
  3 Chris D'Antona            FR Rochester             10:16.08  
 -- Paul Kintner                 UR Alumni                 XDNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rit  'A'                                            3:26.40  
     1) Mike Andrews SO                 2) Eric Hambleton FR              
     3) Cameron Lee SR                  4) Zach Pfister SR                
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      3:27.85  
     1) Eugene O'Hanlon JR              2) Andrew Keene JR                
     3) Brad Kowalczyk SO               4) Mintesinot Kassu FR            
  3 Rit  'B'                                            3:37.31  
     1) Nick Accuosti SO                2) Benjamin Kelley JR             
     3) Ian Switaj JR                   4) Drake Wilson SO                
  4 Rochester  'C'                                      3:37.90  
     1) David Mullin FR                 2) Dylan Gaeta FR                 
     3) Kenneth Imade FR                4) Thomas Barrett FR              
  5 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:42.10  
     1) Gabriel Bender FR               2) Ryan Brown FR                  
     3) Shane Colvin SO                 4) Justin Shenal SO               
  6 Rit  'C'                                            3:45.47  
     1) Jason DiNola SO                 2) Dylan Schuler SO               
     3) Jared Simonelli FR              4) Jamey Wagner FR                
  7 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:48.64  
     1) Cody Schweickert FR             2) Eric Mikols FR                 
     3) Aaron Miazga JR                 4) Devin Cornelius FR             
  8 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:53.22  
     1) Casey Boardwell FR              2) Andre Farrell FR               
     3) Jacob Schenk SO                 4) Anthony Shuler SO              
  9 St. John Fisher  'B'                                4:13.82  
     1) Jose Ramos SR                   2) Vince Ippolito SO              
     3) Evan Magnussen SO               4) Mark Massaro SR                
 -- Unattached  'A'                                    X3:27.26  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Kemp-Harris       SR Roberts Wesl             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO   XO  XXO 
  2 Gabe Rivera               SO Roberts Wesl             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Andre Farrell             FR Finger Lakes             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ben Clifford              SR Rochester               J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Shaughnessy       FR Brockport St             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.61 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Joe Cronin                SO RIT                      4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Clayton Stumpf            SO Rochester                3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.76 3.91 4.06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Michael Whelton           FR RIT                      3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.76 3.91 
        O  XPP 
  5 Michael Kist              FR RIT                     J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.76 3.91 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Robert Ralyea                Daemen                   3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Ben Becker                FR RIT                     J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Corey Miskell             SO RIT                      3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.46 3.61 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Andrew Stapleton             Daemen                      NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Parris Adair                 Daemen                      NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Jeff Green                FR Nazareth                    NH            
     3.61 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Rugg                  Daemen                   6.20m   0.9  20-04.25 
     6.02m(0.5) 6.14m(0.3) 6.00m(1.1) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.9) FOUL(1.7)
  2 Kurt Zeltwanger           SO Brockport St             6.13m   0.6  20-01.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 6.13m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) 5.91m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  3 Peter Pilarz              FR Rochester                6.04m   0.1  19-09.75 
     6.04m(0.1) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.94m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 William Kemp-Harris       SR Roberts Wesl             5.99m   0.7  19-08.00 
     5.55m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      5.99m(0.7) 5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  5 Christian Weber           JR Rochester                5.97m   0.8  19-07.00 
     5.61m(+0.0) 5.13m(1.5) 5.97m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.95m(+0.0)
  6 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   5.93m   0.7  19-05.50 
     5.37m(1.8) 5.82m(0.7) 4.75m(0.5) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.93m(0.7) 5.85m(0.2)
  7 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes             5.82m   1.1  19-01.25 
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.82m(1.1) 5.19m(0.5) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0)
  8 Gabe Rivera               SO Roberts Wesl             5.78m   0.3  18-11.75 
     5.78m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      FOUL     
  9 Shane Colvin              SO Brockport St             5.59m   0.8  18-04.25 
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.8) 5.37m(0.4) FOUL(6.8) 5.56m(0.6) 5.34m(0.5)
 10 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             5.54m   1.9  18-02.25 
     5.50m(0.3) 5.54m(1.9) 5.37m(1.3)           
 11 Christopher Omicinski     FR Rochester                5.49m   0.1  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) 5.31m(0.2)           
 12 Thomas Escott             FR Daemen                   5.45m   0.3  17-10.75 
     4.47m(0.8) 5.45m(0.3) 5.29m(0.2)           
 12 Casey Bordwell            FR Finger Lakes             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.45m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.83m(1.1)         
 14 Grant Lyons               FR Finger Lakes             4.87m   1.9  15-11.75 
     4.68m(0.4) 4.87m(1.9) 4.49m(+0.0)          
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 William Kemp-Harris       SR Roberts Wesl            13.01m   0.8  42-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 12.78m(0.9) 12.44m(+0.0) 12.92m(1.0) 13.01m(0.8)
  2 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes            13.00m   1.6  42-08.00 
     PASS(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 12.37m(1.5) 12.26m(1.9) 12.55m(+0.0) 13.00m(1.6)
  3 Christopher Omicinski     FR Rochester               12.39m   0.4  40-07.75 
     FOUL(5.8) FOUL(0.5) 11.93m(+0.0) 12.36m(1.0) 12.39m(0.4) FOUL(1.4)
  4 Kurt Zeltwanger           SO Brockport St            11.02m   0.3  36-02.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.02m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.2)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brendon Ganschow          JR Brockport St            14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.15m  14.22m  14.16m  13.74m  13.89m  13.95m
  2 Mike Haynes               SR RIT                     13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.70m  13.03m  13.64m  13.13m  13.42m  12.77m
  3 Pat Gosier                SO Brockport St            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.52m  13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Antoine Keels             SO Brockport St            13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.00m  13.51m  FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Mark Fox                     Daemen                  13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.05m  13.13m  12.68m  13.17m  12.85m  13.14m
  6 Darius Favors             SO Brockport St            12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.45m  FOUL  12.99m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kyle Podgers              FR Brockport St            12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL
  8 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.47m  11.89m  12.54m  12.68m  12.54m
  9 Sean Terry                FR RIT                     12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.90m  11.81m  12.23m  FOUL  11.67m  11.86m
 10 Brandon D'Amato              Daemen                  12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.47m  12.20m  FOUL           
 11 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  11.54m  FOUL         
 12 Steven Arni               SR RIT                     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.80m  FOUL         
 13 Jake Saxton               FR RIT                     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.23m  11.33m  11.83m           
 14 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  11.79m         
 15 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.41m  11.55m  11.44m         
 16 Taylor Isselhard          JR Roberts Wesl            11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL         
 17 Timothy Thurnau           JR RIT                     11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m           
 -- Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sean O'Brien                 Daemen                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Luis Rivera               FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dylan Ulm                 FR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Christopher Chippero      JR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brendan McGlynn           FR Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Matthew Foxworthy            Daemen                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Max Kinder                SO Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darius Favors             SO Brockport St            46.81m     153-07 
      46.81m  44.45m  FOUL  FOUL  41.33m  FOUL
  2 Antoine Keels             SO Brockport St            40.17m     131-09 
      33.47m  FOUL  FOUL  31.84m  FOUL  40.17m
  3 Taylor Isselhard          JR Roberts Wesl            39.67m     130-02 
      FOUL  36.99m  FOUL  39.67m  FOUL  37.07m
  4 Kyle Podgers              FR Brockport St            39.49m     129-07 
      38.89m  38.86m  36.88m  FOUL  39.49m  38.65m
  5 John Bicocchi             SO Brockport St            38.91m     127-08 
      38.91m  38.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mark Fox                     Daemen                  36.85m     120-11 
      32.19m  34.17m  36.85m  28.80m  32.25m  35.16m
  7 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                36.71m     120-05 
      FOUL  29.55m  33.90m  35.26m  35.80m  36.71m
  8 Pat Gosier                SO Brockport St            35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  34.19m  FOUL  FOUL  31.10m  35.77m
  9 David Wilson              JR RIT                     35.69m     117-01 
      30.06m  33.67m  35.60m  30.26m  34.29m  35.69m
 10 Steven Arni               SR RIT                     33.46m     109-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.46m           
 11 Timothy Thurnau           JR RIT                     32.08m     105-03 
      31.64m  31.25m  32.08m           
 12 Jake Saxton               FR RIT                     31.88m     104-07 
      29.33m  31.88m  30.64m           
 13 Brendon Ganschow          JR Brockport St            31.73m     104-01 
      FOUL  31.73m  FOUL           
 14 Mike Haynes               SR RIT                     31.69m     104-00 
      31.69m  30.48m  31.13m           
 15 Max Kinder                SO Rochester               31.42m     103-01 
      FOUL  31.42m  30.57m           
 16 Matthew Dalzell           FR Rochester               31.31m     102-09 
      FOUL  29.40m  31.31m           
 17 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            30.86m     101-03 
      30.75m  30.86m  FOUL           
 18 Brandon D'Amato              Daemen                  30.11m      98-09 
      29.94m  30.11m  29.85m           
 19 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            30.00m      98-05 
      30.00m  26.53m  26.56m           
 20 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            29.18m      95-09 
      FOUL  29.18m  27.94m           
 21 Brendan McGlynn           FR Finger Lakes            29.17m      95-08 
      29.17m  28.00m  FOUL           
 22 Luis Rivera               FR Nazareth                28.83m      94-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.83m           
 23 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            28.20m      92-06 
      FOUL  28.20m  FOUL           
 24 Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis            28.02m      91-11 
      FOUL  25.85m  28.02m           
 25 Dylan Ulm                 FR RIT                     26.34m      86-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.34m           
 26 Fran Cunningham           SO Rochester               25.28m      82-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.28m           
 -- Jon Mordoff               JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thabani Chibanda          FR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Haynes               SR RIT                     54.60m     179-02 
      52.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.54m  54.60m
  2 John Bicocchi             SO Brockport St            45.21m     148-04 
      45.21m  FOUL  42.48m  44.45m  44.21m  43.78m
  3 Darius Favors             SO Brockport St            42.35m     138-11 
      42.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Max Kinder                SO Rochester               40.69m     133-06 
      FOUL  39.28m  40.69m  FOUL  FOUL  39.32m
  5 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            40.42m     132-07 
      37.31m  38.79m  40.42m  37.97m  40.05m  39.22m
  6 Taylor Isselhard          JR Roberts Wesl            40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  39.63m  37.90m  40.09m  38.28m  37.00m
  7 Jon Mordoff               JR Brockport St            39.96m     131-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.96m  FOUL  38.84m  FOUL
  8 Brendon Ganschow          JR Brockport St            39.91m     130-11 
      37.61m  36.99m  39.91m  36.46m  39.51m  37.03m
  9 Steven Arni               SR RIT                     39.81m     130-07 
      38.87m  39.81m  38.04m  38.97m  FOUL  37.60m
 10 Fran Cunningham           SO Rochester               39.48m     129-06 
      39.48m  36.44m  38.90m           
 11 Christopher Chippero      JR RIT                     39.14m     128-05 
      35.82m  37.94m  39.14m           
 12 Kyle Podgers              FR Brockport St            39.03m     128-01 
      38.51m  39.03m  FOUL            
 13 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                34.50m     113-02 
      33.10m  34.50m  34.44m           
 14 Sean Terry                FR RIT                     32.07m     105-02 
      27.72m  32.07m  29.28m            
 14 Jake Saxton               FR RIT                     32.07m     105-02 
      31.79m  FOUL  32.07m            
 16 Pat Gosier                SO Brockport St            31.00m     101-08 
      FOUL  31.00m  29.50m           
 17 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            27.61m      90-07 
      FOUL  27.61m  FOUL            
 19 Thabani Chibanda          FR Rochester               25.20m      82-08 
      FOUL  25.20m  FOUL            
 -- Luis Rivera               FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Antoine Keels             SO Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jesse Doty                   Syr Chargers           X60.77m     199-04 
      55.64m  58.83m  60.77m           
 -- Brian Walker                 Rit Alumni             X53.51m     175-07 
      53.51m  52.25m  49.49m  53.33m  51.46m  FOUL
 -- Casey Doty                   Rit Alumni             X49.45m     162-03 
      FOUL  49.45m  46.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Benton            SR Rochester               48.98m     160-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.04m  48.98m  FOUL  PASS
  2 David Wilson              JR RIT                     47.38m     155-05 
      46.94m  45.59m  45.39m  FOUL  44.32m  47.38m
  3 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            45.99m     150-11 
      45.40m  39.96m  FOUL  37.89m  44.47m  45.99m
  4 Matthew Dalzell           FR Rochester               44.53m     146-01 
      FOUL  43.81m  40.65m  44.53m  FOUL  44.52m
  5 Travis Emery              SO RIT                     42.22m     138-06 
      39.97m  40.44m  38.05m  42.22m  37.40m  36.43m
  6 Michael Keegan            JR RIT                     37.51m     123-01 
      37.51m  36.78m  34.98m  34.13m  33.68m  33.67m
  7 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  FOUL  FOUL  32.28m  FOUL  34.16m
  8 Timothy Thurnau           JR RIT                     35.00m     114-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.80m  FOUL  FOUL  35.00m
 -- Darius Favors             SO Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brendan McGlynn           FR Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyle Podgers              FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL