Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013 12:54 PM
                           Redhawk Open - 4/13/2013                            
                           Roberts Wesleyan College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Figeuroa, Alyssa          JR Houghton                 12.82q  5.5  1 
  2 Brackley, Hannah          SO Nazareth                 12.93q  2.1  3 
  3 Pierson, Taylor           FR Nazareth                 12.98q  1.6  2 
  4 Kinsey, Hannah            JR St. Lawrence             13.07q  3.2  7 
  5 Roberts, Christa          SO Roberts Wesl             13.08q  2.9  4 
  6 Lattuca, Nicoletta        SO St. John Fis             13.22q  1.3  9 
  7 Fredette, Kelly           SO RIT                      13.34q  2.9  4 
  8 Pier, Jaleigh             FR St. Lawrence             13.40q  3.2  7 
  9 Massaro, Alison           SO Brockport St             13.45   2.1  5 
 10 Pond, Anna                SO St. Lawrence             13.52   1.4  6 
 11 Porter, Brittany          SO Rochester                13.54   2.1  3 
 12 Medici, Gina              SR Brockport St             13.55   5.5  1 
 13 Galasso, Becky            JR Rochester                13.60   1.6  2 
 14 Gottstine, Kristen        SO Geneseo St.              13.68   2.1  5 
 15 Owens, Ashley             FR Brockport St             13.70   2.4  8 
 16 Perez, Alexis             JR Fredonia St.             13.71   1.4  6 
 17 Yee, Samantha             SO St. Lawrence             13.72   2.1  3 
 18 Asanya, Chinelo           FR St. Lawrence             13.72   3.2  7 
 19 Dubowski, Katie           FR Brockport St             13.73   2.1  5 
 20 Keys, Sarah               SR Roberts Wesl             13.78   1.3  9 
 21 Barrett, Joleen           FR Daemen                   13.79   1.4  6 
 22 Stein, Samantha           SO RIT                      13.80   3.2  7 
 23 Villar, Gabrielle         SO RIT                      13.83   5.5  1 
 24 Gordon, Amanda            SR RIT                      13.98   1.4  6 
 25 Carter, Deirdre              Unattached               13.99   1.6  2 
 26 Tilton, Leigha            SO Finger Lakes             14.00   1.3  9 
 27 Knox, Amanda              SO Herkimer Cou             14.01   5.5  1 
 28 Hughes, Marquerite        FR RIT                      14.11   3.2  7 
 29 Sendor, Erin                 Canisius Col             14.13   2.4  8 
 30 VanHoesen, Valerie        FR RIT                      14.17   2.1  5 
 31 Emerling, Olivia          FR St. John Fis             14.18   1.3  9 
 32 Wolcott, Rachel           SO St. John Fis             14.18   1.6  2 
 33 Blair, Tanzania           FR Alfred State             14.21   2.9  4 
 34 Bacher, Aimee             FR Geneseo St.              14.24   2.4  8 
 35 Lennington, Amber         SO St. John Fis             14.29   1.4  6 
 36 Sommer, Jacalyn           SO Geneseo St.              14.40   2.9  4 
 37 Travers, Kelsey           SO Fredonia St.             14.47   2.4  8 
 38 Simmons, Nataleigh        FR St. John Fis             14.53   2.4  8 
 39 Hinnenkamp, Rachel           Hobart and W             14.62   5.5  1 
 40 Lavernoich, Rebecca       FR RIT                      14.65   1.6  2 
 41 Caldwell, Alexandria      SO St. John Fis             14.71   1.4  6 
 42 Barnett, Brittany         FR Herkimer Cou             14.80   3.2  7 
 43 Layton, Sarah             FR Mohawk Valle             14.86   2.4  8 
 44 Rhinehart, Allison        FR Fredonia St.             14.99   1.3  9 
 45 Novakowski, Noelle        FR St. John Fis             15.23   1.6  2 
 46 Hess, Laura               SO Fredonia St.             15.39   2.1  3 
 47 Phillips, Katie           SR St. John Fis             15.57   2.9  4 
 48 Young, Diamond            FR Mohawk Valle             15.93   5.5  1 
 49 Mansa, Nana               FR Herkimer Cou             16.00   1.4  6 
 50 Maldonado, Titiana        FR Herkimer Cou             16.18   2.1  5 
 51 Olcott, Brittany          FR Mohawk Valle             16.72   1.6  2 
 52 Coughlin, Katherine          Hobart and W             17.05   5.5  1 
 53 Bacon, Rebecca            FR Roberts Wesl             18.23   3.2  7 
 54 Inserra, Jessica          FR Herkimer Cou             18.64   2.1  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Figeuroa, Alyssa          JR Houghton                 12.70   4.4 
  2 Brackley, Hannah          SO Nazareth                 12.75   4.4 
  3 Pierson, Taylor           FR Nazareth                 12.90   4.4 
  4 Kinsey, Hannah            JR St. Lawrence             13.05   4.4 
  5 Roberts, Christa          SO Roberts Wesl             13.15   4.4 
  6 Lattuca, Nicoletta        SO St. John Fis             13.21   4.4 
  7 Pier, Jaleigh             FR St. Lawrence             13.79   4.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brackley, Hannah          SO Nazareth                 26.67   6.4  1 
  2 Pierson, Taylor           FR Nazareth                 26.86   6.4  1 
  3 Roberts, Christa          SO Roberts Wesl             27.36   6.4  1 
  4 Galasso, Becky            JR Rochester                27.64   6.4  1 
  5 MunKitrick, Sarah         JR Houghton                 27.75   6.4  1 
  6 Dambacher, Anna           FR Fredonia St.             27.80   1.3  3 
  7 Porter, Brittany          SO Rochester                27.81   6.4  1 
  8 Pond, Anna                SO St. Lawrence             27.94   5.0  2 
  9 Bell, Sydney              FR St. Lawrence             27.95   5.0  2 
 10 Perez, Alexis             JR Fredonia St.             28.26   6.4  1 
 11 Turner, Samantha          FR Brockport St             28.68   5.0  2 
 12 Pier, Jaleigh             FR St. Lawrence             28.90   1.3  3 
 13 Dubowski, Katie           FR Brockport St             29.02   1.3  4 
 14 Asanya, Chinelo           FR St. Lawrence             29.15   1.3  3 
 15 Stine, Carly              SO St. Lawrence             29.19   5.0  2 
 16 Barrett, Joleen           FR Daemen                   29.26   1.3  4 
 17 Rusek, Amanda                Daemen                   29.49   1.3  3 
 18 Yee, Samantha             SO St. Lawrence             29.67   1.3  4 
 19 Murzynski, Carey          FR Geneseo St.              29.91   1.3  4 
 20 VanSoest, Brianna         FR Geneseo St.              29.93   1.3  3 
 21 Travers, Kelsey           SO Fredonia St.             29.94   1.3  3 
 22 Wolcott, Rachel           SO St. John Fis             30.22   1.3  4 
 23 Post, Emily               SO Houghton                 30.31   3.8  5 
 24 Barnett, Brittany         FR Herkimer Cou             30.56   3.8  5 
 25 Sendor, Erin                 Canisius Col             30.62   1.3  4 
 26 Lennington, Amber         SO St. John Fis             30.87   3.8  5 
 27 Eng, Breanna              SR Rochester                30.90   3.8  5 
 28 Zabrodsky, Abby           JR Rochester                31.06   5.0  2 
 29 Hinnenkamp, Rachel           Hobart and W             31.23   3.8  5 
 30 Simmons, Nataleigh        FR St. John Fis             31.42   4.7  6 
 31 Rhinehart, Allison        FR Fredonia St.             32.10   4.7  6 
 32 Caldwell, Alexandria      SO St. John Fis             32.21   4.7  6 
 33 Hess, Laura               SO Fredonia St.             32.60   3.8  5 
 34 Kennerly, Toree           FR Herkimer Cou             33.00   2.8  7 
 35 Novakowski, Noelle        FR St. John Fis             33.29   4.7  6 
 36 Lassiter, Quince          FR Herkimer Cou             33.95   2.8  7 
 37 Mansa, Nana               FR Herkimer Cou             35.42   2.8  7 
 38 Woods, Natasha            FR Herkimer Cou             35.87   2.8  7 
 39 Coughlin, Katherine          Hobart and W             35.90   4.7  6 
 40 Donovan, Ella             FR Alfred State             38.02   2.8  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stine, Carly              SO St. Lawrence           1:00.06   1 
  2 Crowther, Claire          SR Rochester              1:00.54   1 
  3 Edwards, Cameron          FR Rochester              1:00.97   1 
  4 Kinsey, Hannah            JR St. Lawrence           1:02.77   1 
  5 MunKitrick, Sarah         JR Houghton               1:03.07   1 
  6 Czaja, Staci              SO St. Lawrence           1:04.10   2 
  7 McCafferty Doviak, Savan  SO Houghton               1:04.16   3 
  8 Bell, Sydney              FR St. Lawrence           1:04.17   1 
  9 Garbarino, Caitlyn        SO Rochester              1:04.80   2 
 10 Grigg, Teresa             FR St. Lawrence           1:05.47   2 
 11 VanSoest, Brianna         FR Geneseo St.            1:05.64   2 
 12 Turner, Marisa            FR St. Lawrence           1:05.79   1 
 13 Hughes, Hannah            JR Geneseo St.            1:05.80   2 
 14 Januszkiewicz, Britta     SO Brockport St           1:06.51   3 
 15 Oliphant, Casey              Daemen                 1:06.91   5 
 16 Keys, Sarah               SR Roberts Wesl           1:07.17   3 
 17 McLeod, Tatum             FR Houghton               1:07.81   4 
 18 Murzynski, Carey          FR Geneseo St.            1:08.53   4 
 19 McGaley, Molly            SO Geneseo St.            1:08.69   2 
 20 Monast, Ashley            FR Roberts Wesl           1:09.65   5 
 21 Rusek, Amanda                Daemen                 1:09.66   3 
 22 Dambacher, Anna           FR Fredonia St.           1:10.38   4 
 23 Post, Emily               SO Houghton               1:10.50   4 
 24 Bausinger, Shannon        FR Brockport St           1:10.88   4 
 25 Seabrooks, Victoria       FR Herkimer Cou           1:10.94   5 
 26 Perri, Amanda             SO Mohawk Valle           1:11.56   4 
 27 Burns, Kerstin            FR Roberts Wesl           1:17.40   5 
 28 Hensley, Stacey           FR Herkimer Cou           1:20.89   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prutsman, Rachel          SO Roberts Wesl           2:22.61   1 
  2 Marini, Jessica           SR St. Lawrence           2:24.71   1 
  3 Berkowicz, Julia          FR Roberts Wesl           2:26.51   1 
  4 Quinn, Zarah              SR Rochester              2:26.80   1 
  5 Sielicki, Andrea          NA Unat-Cornell           2:27.03   1 
  6 Hulton, Megan             SO Roberts Wesl           2:29.65   1 
  7 Jamieson, Lauren          SR Nazareth               2:30.10   1 
  8 Mills, Kim                SR Roberts Wesl           2:31.17   2 
  9 Behlmaier, Jen            SO Brockport St           2:31.28   2 
 10 Shippy, Katlin            FR St. John Fis           2:31.79   2 
 11 Wallace, Jamie            SO Canisius Col           2:32.66   2 
 12 Yox, Violet               SO Brockport St           2:34.55   1 
 13 Slavin, Marina            SO Houghton               2:35.46   3 
 14 Nolan, Brooke                Daemen                 2:36.81   3 
 15 Bucci, Erin               FR RIT                    2:37.40   3 
 16 Atkins, Morgan            FR Canisius Col           2:37.81   4 
 17 Ward, Brittany            FR Roberts Wesl           2:37.82   3 
 18 Dickinson, Izie           SO St. Bonavent           2:37.93   2 
 19 Russell, Aubrie           FR St. Bonavent           2:37.96   2 
 20 Putman, Rachel            SO Roberts Wesl           2:38.40   3 
 21 Ogle, Meghan              SR Rochester              2:38.56   2 
 22 Caher, Kerry              FR St. Bonavent           2:39.02   2 
 23 Engels, Kim               JR Brockport St           2:40.30   2 
 24 Chambers, Mary Kate       FR Canisius Col           2:41.61   3 
 25 Davis, Shannon            JR St. John Fis           2:42.93   4 
 26 Peck, Stephanie           FR Mohawk Valle           2:43.16   3 
 27 Triller, Claire           FR Geneseo St.            2:43.29   2 
 28 Davenport, Cara           SO Houghton               2:43.63   4 
 29 Knox, Catherine           FR Rochester              2:43.95   1 
 30 Rogers, Rebecca           FR Roberts Wesl           2:44.05   4 
 31 Wagner, Robin             FR Canisius Col           2:44.09   3 
 32 Lawton, Kellie            FR Roberts Wesl           2:45.08   3 
 33 Phelan, Sarah             JR Roberts Wesl           2:45.52   4 
 34 Dorigi, Rachel            FR St. Bonavent           2:46.29   2 
 35 Schunk, Maggie            FR St. Bonavent           2:49.32   4 
 36 Palmeri, Emily            SO Fredonia St.           2:50.94   3 
 37 Gabrielle, Sarah          FR Houghton               2:52.06   4 
 38 Swartwood, Makenzi        FR St. John Fis           2:53.61   4 
 39 Stewart, Allie            JR Roberts Wesl           2:54.26   5 
 40 Holland, Julianna         SO St. John Fis           2:54.59   4 
 41 Greene, Taylor            SO St. Bonavent           2:54.97   2 
 42 West, Brittany            FR Herkimer Cou           2:57.05   5 
 43 Pace, Lexi                FR Daemen                 2:57.22   4 
 44 Dillon, Megan             FR Alfred State           3:03.85   5 
 45 Kennerly, Toree           FR Herkimer Cou           3:08.98   5 
 46 Boden, Emilia             FR Mohawk Valle           3:12.81   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prutsman, Rachel          SO Roberts Wesl           4:50.97   1 
  2 Hulton, Megan             SO Roberts Wesl           5:01.42   1 
  3 Berkowicz, Julia          FR Roberts Wesl           5:01.77   1 
  4 Weisner, Kady             JR St. Bonavent           5:02.35   1 
  5 Cala, Mikelle             SO Canisius Col           5:03.23   1 
  6 Toner, Erin                  GVH                    5:05.14   1 
  7 Gildemeyer, Michaela      SO Nazareth               5:07.79   1 
  8 McKnight, Lauren          SO Geneseo St.            5:08.74   2 
  9 Chen, Winny               FR Geneseo St.            5:09.21   1 
 10 Taft, Hannah              SR Roberts Wesl           5:09.41   2 
 11 Knox, Catherine           FR Rochester              5:11.52   1 
 12 Beiter, Kaylin            SO RIT                    5:11.91   2 
 13 Slavin, Marina            SO Houghton               5:13.13   1 
 14 Mash, Kelsey              SR Nazareth               5:13.29   2 
 15 Mills, Kim                SR Roberts Wesl           5:13.40   1 
 16 Caher, Kerry              FR St. Bonavent           5:14.02   2 
 17 Atkins, Morgan            FR Canisius Col           5:14.03   2 
 18 Kruszka, Bridget          SR Rochester              5:14.67   3 
 19 Ward, Brittany            FR Roberts Wesl           5:14.82   3 
 20 Ekweremuba, Chinessa      SO Geneseo St.            5:15.65   3 
 21 Greiner, Rebecca          FR RIT                    5:16.91   2 
 22 Wallace, Jamie            SO Canisius Col           5:16.94   1 
 23 Karpie, Megan             FR RIT                    5:18.40   3 
 24 Murphy, Kayla             SR Nazareth               5:19.26   3 
 25 Reed, Kristine            FR RIT                    5:19.75   2 
 26 Wagner, Robin             FR Canisius Col           5:20.82   3 
 27 Dickinson, Izie           SO St. Bonavent           5:20.90   2 
 28 Chambers, Mary Kate       FR Canisius Col           5:21.43   3 
 29 Davenport, Cara           SO Houghton               5:22.29   3 
 30 Ogle, Meghan              SR Rochester              5:23.03   2 
 31 Phelan, Sarah             JR Roberts Wesl           5:23.12   4 
 32 Joynt, Anya               FR Rochester              5:23.13   3 
 33 Lawton, Kellie            FR Roberts Wesl           5:24.72   4 
 34 Russell, Aubrie           FR St. Bonavent           5:25.30   2 
 35 Brush, Rachael            SO Roberts Wesl           5:26.60   4 
 36 Stepanova, Victoria       SO Rochester              5:27.22   1 
 37 Szewczyk, Andrea          SO Mohawk Valle           5:30.09   4 
 38 Ryan, Kelsey              SR Nazareth               5:31.83   3 
 39 Dorigi, Rachel            FR St. Bonavent           5:33.76   4 
 40 Rogers, Rebecca           FR Roberts Wesl           5:34.46   5 
 41 Graziadei, Nicole         SO St. John Fis           5:35.72   4 
 42 Johnstone, Erin           SR RIT                    5:37.29   4 
 43 Rocco, Sarah              SO Fredonia St.           5:37.89   3 
 44 Putman, Rachel            SO Roberts Wesl           5:39.98   4 
 45 Becker, Amy               FR RIT                    5:40.92   2 
 46 Meeson, Blair             FR Nazareth               5:41.68   4 
 47 Power, Megan              JR Brockport St           5:42.91   5 
 48 Palmeri, Emily            SO Fredonia St.           5:44.33   3 
 49 Hough, Laura              SO Le Moyne               5:44.37   4 
 50 Greene, Taylor            SO St. Bonavent           5:48.32   3 
 51 Pajak, Allison            FR Daemen                 5:49.31   5 
 52 Donatello, Devon          FR St. John Fis           5:50.20   5 
 53 Schunk, Maggie            FR St. Bonavent           5:50.81   5 
 54 Hannah, Erin                 Daemen                 5:51.22   4 
 55 Stewart, Allie            JR Roberts Wesl           5:52.63   5 
 56 Lewis, Taylor             SO Le Moyne               5:53.07   5 
 57 Reylea, Katrina           FR Houghton               5:55.00   5 
 58 Farrell, Lisa             SR Daemen                 5:55.21   5 
 59 Harrington, Sarah         FR St. John Fis           5:55.52   4 
 60 Lathrop, Kassie           SO Nazareth               5:56.10   5 
 61 Goodman, Sheila           SO RIT                    5:57.07   5 
 62 Ward, Mariah                 Hobart and W           5:57.80   5 
 63 Laplant, Dominique        FR Le Moyne               5:58.76   5 
 64 Griffiths, Monica            Daemen                 6:00.24   5 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Elizabeth        SR St. Lawrence          17:39.75  
  2 Raue, Caroline            SR St. Lawrence          17:44.82  
  3 Leder, Kelsey             JR St. Lawrence          19:10.77  
  4 Solly, Amanda             SR Fredonia St.          19:26.82  
  5 Trelstad, Ellie           FR Geneseo St.           19:28.00  
  6 Weir, Jordan                 Daemen                19:30.55  
  7 Deruchia, Renee           FR St. John Fis          20:01.21  
  8 Conti, Alissa             JR Fredonia St.          20:05.39  
  9 Milici, Stephanie         SO RIT                   21:30.53  
 10 Nugent, Meredith          FR Fredonia St.          21:55.33  
 11 Zickl, Meghan             FR Canisius Col          23:29.35  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                      16.31q  2.3  5 
  2 Turner, Samantha          FR Brockport St             16.49q  2.3  5 
  3 Edwards, Cameron          FR Rochester                16.75q  0.4  3 
  4 Biswal, Divya             SO St. Lawrence             16.82q  3.9  1 
  5 Eng, Breanna              SR Rochester                16.83q  1.3  2 
  6 Andrews, Ashley           FR Roberts Wesl             17.00q  1.3  2 
  7 Scarf, Allison            FR St. Lawrence             17.01q  3.9  1 
  8 May, Natalie              SR RIT                      17.19q  2.3  5 
  9 Tilton, Leigha            SO Finger Lakes             17.46   3.9  1 
 10 Burke, Kelly              JR Brockport St             17.59   2.3  5 
 11 Kuberka, Victoria         JR Geneseo St.              17.82   2.7  4 
 12 Morrissey, Keaghlan       SR Nazareth                 17.83   0.4  3 
 13 Ratajczak, Alyssa         SO RIT                      17.84   1.3  2 
 14 Edwards, Emilie           JR Houghton                 18.00   2.7  4 
 15 Howell, Sharon            JR Roberts Wesl             18.04   2.7  4 
 16 Cheema, Sim               SR Rochester                18.10   3.9  1 
 17 Bogdan, Holly                Canisius Col             18.32   1.3  2 
 18 Wasielewski, Kayleigh     FR Fredonia St.             18.67   2.3  5 
 19 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie  SO Rochester                19.33   1.3  2 
 20 Dillon, Megan             FR Alfred State             19.50   0.4  3 
 21 Donovan, Ella             FR Alfred State             20.37   2.7  4 
 22 Kratzer, Brooke           FR Alfred State             21.21   1.3  2 
 23 Disotelle, Kylee          FR St. Lawrence             22.78   2.7  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Biswal, Divya             SO St. Lawrence             16.27   3.2 
  2 Eng, Breanna              SR Rochester                16.31   3.2 
  3 Scarf, Allison            FR St. Lawrence             16.84   3.2 
  4 Andrews, Ashley           FR Roberts Wesl             17.22   3.2 
  5 Edwards, Cameron          FR Rochester                17.63   3.2 
  6 Turner, Samantha          FR Brockport St             18.24   3.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Kelly              JR Brockport St           1:09.06   1 
  2 Hameline, Cassia          SO St. Lawrence           1:09.12   1 
  3 Morrissey, Keaghlan       SR Nazareth               1:10.54   1 
  4 Emerling, Olivia          FR St. John Fis           1:12.53   2 
  5 Cheema, Sim               SR Rochester              1:14.06   1 
  6 Howell, Sharon            JR Roberts Wesl           1:15.19   3 
  7 Coon, Kenzie              FR Nazareth               1:15.70   3 
  8 Edwards, Emilie           JR Houghton               1:16.05   2 
  9 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie  SO Rochester              1:16.24   2 
 10 Knox, Amanda              SO Herkimer Cou           1:16.30   1 
 11 Bogdan, Holly                Canisius Col           1:23.95   3 
 12 Czaja, Stephanie          SO Daemen                 1:39.69   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaFave, Erin              SR RIT                   11:32.48  
  2 Noonan, Emily             FR Brockport St          12:03.75  
  3 Williams, Leah            JR Houghton              12:33.46  
  4 Huyck, Chelsea            SO Mohawk Valle          12:39.26  
  5 Hein, Annelise            SR Houghton              12:50.21  
  6 Althaus, Bethany          JR Nazareth              13:03.34  
  7 Styczynski, Kelly         FR Brockport St          13:15.37  
  8 Crosley, Rachel           SO Le Moyne              13:15.40  
  9 Rifendifer, Sara          FR Mohawk Valle          14:17.96  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     51.24  
     1) Yee, Samantha SO                2) Kinsey, Hannah JR              
     3) Pond, Anna SO                   4) Bell, Sydney FR                
  2 Houghton  'A'                                         51.73  
     1) Figeuroa, Alyssa JR             2) McCafferty Doviak, Savanna SO  
     3) McLeod, Tatum FR                4) MunKitrick, Sarah JR           
  3 Fredonia St.  'A'                                     52.26  
     1) Dambacher, Anna FR              2) Cummiskey, Emily JR            
     3) Perez, Alexis JR                4) Yousett, Kelci JR              
  4 Geneseo St.  'A'                                      54.75  
     1) McGaley, Molly SO               2) Gottstine, Kristen SO          
     3) Bacher, Aimee FR                4) Hudson, Samantha JR            
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  54.89  
     1) Bowers, Audrey SO               2) Redmond, Danyelle FR           
     3) Wolcott, Rachel SO              4) Lattuca, Nicoletta SO          
  6 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                 55.93  
     1) Carinci, Samantha SO            2) Harris, Chyna SO               
     3) Layton, Sarah FR                4) Frankland, Sarah FR            
  7 St. John Fisher  'B'                                  58.09  
     1) Caldwell, Alexandria SO         2) Lennington, Amber SO           
     3) Vona, Meg JR                    4) Simmons, Nataleigh FR          
 -- Brockport St.  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Grace, Megan SO                 2) Turner, Samantha FR            
     3) Medici, Gina SR                 4) Massaro, Alison SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:26.04  
     1) Hughes, Hannah JR               2) VanSoest, Brianna FR           
     3) McGaley, Molly SO               4) Kuberka, Victoria JR           
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:26.97  
     1) Hameline, Cassia SO             2) Czaja, Staci SO                
     3) Pier, Jaleigh FR                4) Morris, Kylie JR               
  3 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:33.03  
     1) Engels, Kim JR                  2) Yox, Violet SO                 
     3) Behlmaier, Jen SO               4) Januszkiewicz, Britta SO       
  4 Rochester  'A'                                      4:35.04  
     1) Cheema, Sim SR                  2) Connell, Amanda JR             
     3) Zabrodsky, Abby JR              4) Quinn, Zarah SR                
  5 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    4:41.50  
     1) Mott, Christiana FR             2) Murzynski, Carey FR            
     3) Bruce, Rachel FR                4) McKnight, Lauren SO            
  6 St. John Fisher  'A'                                5:00.77  
     1) Lattuca, Nicoletta SO           2) Wolcott, Rachel SO             
     3) Emerling, Olivia FR             4) Knab, Lisa SO                  
  7 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             5:19.38  
     1) Barnett, Brittany FR            2) Hensley, Stacey FR             
     3) Knox, Amanda SO                 4) Kennerly, Toree FR             
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beautle, Karen               Unattached               1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO    P 
  2 Morris, Kylie             JR St. Lawrence             1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Turner, Marisa            FR St. Lawrence            J1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brooks, Julie             SO Finger Lakes             1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Morrissey, Keaghlan       SR Nazareth                 1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Harkness, Taylor          FR RIT                     J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Seabrooks, Victoria       FR Herkimer Cou             1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Francesconi, Sarah        FR St. Lawrence             1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Biondi, Carly             JR Geneseo St.              1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  7 Zeltwanger, Staci         SO Brockport St             1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Durr, Kate                SO Nazareth                    NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Rachel             FR Brockport St                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Paonessa, Jolene          FR Alfred State                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Tilton, Leigha            SO Finger Lakes                NH  
     1.40 1.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Higgins, Emily            FR Fredonia St.                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Marcy            JR Brockport St             2.90m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Redmond, Danyelle         FR St. John Fis             2.75m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Brockport St            J2.75m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Preston, Kelly            FR Geneseo St.                 NH  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Lyndsley, Danielle        SO Houghton                    NH  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Dillon, Megan             FR Alfred State                NH  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Lipa, Nicole              FR Alfred State                NH  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Kurbs, Olivia             FR Fredonia St.                NH  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Yousett, Kelci            JR Fredonia St.                NH  
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zawko, Skyler             FR Roberts Wesl             5.12m   0.6 
     4.79m(0.6) 5.12m(0.6) 4.72m(0.7) 4.68m(0.3) 4.78m(0.4) 4.32m(0.1)
  2 Biswal, Divya             SO St. Lawrence             5.04m   0.2 
     4.90m(0.6) 5.02m(0.9) 5.04m(0.2) FOUL      4.95m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.3)
  3 Au, Sandra                FR Rochester                4.97m   0.6 
     4.97m(0.6) 4.58m(0.1) 4.58m(0.7) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.5)
  4 Medici, Gina              SR Brockport St             4.95m   0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(0.5) 4.23m(0.1) 4.40m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Knab, Lisa                SO St. John Fis             4.76m   0.8 
     FOUL      4.73m(0.4) FOUL      4.14m(+0.0) FOUL      4.76m(0.8)
  6 Vandemark, Paige          SR Rochester                4.74m   2.8 
     4.74m(2.8) 4.62m(0.4) 4.42m(0.4) 3.53m(0.3) 4.50m(0.5) 4.63m(+0.0)
  7 Luck, Carina              SR Rochester                4.71m   1.1 
     4.71m(1.1) 4.63m(1.1) 4.68m(0.2) 4.36m(+0.0) 3.55m(+0.0) 4.62m(0.2)
  8 Wasielewski, Kayleigh     FR Fredonia St.             4.65m   0.2 
     FOUL      4.65m(0.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Hudson, Samantha          JR Geneseo St.              4.65m   2.1 
     4.42m(0.2) 4.29m(0.5) 4.65m(2.1) 4.42m(0.3) FOUL      4.65m(0.4)
 10 Smith, Hailey             FR Brockport St             4.55m   0.8 
     FOUL      4.55m(0.8) FOUL              
 11 Zeltwanger, Staci         SO Brockport St             4.45m   0.3 
     4.38m(+0.0) 4.39m(1.6) 4.45m(0.3)           
 12 Strozyk, Jessica          JR Fredonia St.             4.39m   0.6 
     4.39m(0.6) 3.37m(0.1) 4.30m(1.1)         
 13 Owens, Ashley             FR Brockport St             4.32m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.32m(+0.0)         
 14 Brooks, Julie             SO Finger Lakes             4.31m   0.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.31m(0.6)           
 15 Turner, Samantha          FR Brockport St             4.29m   0.3 
     4.05m(+0.0) 4.03m(+0.0) 4.29m(0.3)           
 16 Seabrooks, Victoria       FR Herkimer Cou             4.26m  +0.0 
     FOUL      3.40m(0.5) 4.26m(+0.0)           
 17 Grigg, Teresa             FR St. Lawrence             4.06m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.06m(+0.0)           
 18 Howell, Sharon            JR Roberts Wesl             4.02m   0.3 
     4.02m(0.3) 3.31m(0.2) FOUL              
 19 Triller, Claire           FR Geneseo St.              3.82m   0.8 
     FOUL      3.78m(0.4) 3.82m(0.8)           
 20 Hamilton, Renee           FR Herkimer Cou             3.28m   0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.28m(0.5)           
 -- Wessells, Daniele         FR St. John Fis              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Scarf, Allison            FR St. Lawrence              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 -- O'Brien, Meghan           SO St. Lawrence              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Yanoti, DianaDorothy      JR Geneseo St.               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Versalova, Alina          FR Geneseo St.               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Entress, Amanda           FR Nazareth                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Preston, Kelly            FR Geneseo St.               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Hailey             FR Brockport St            10.38m   NWI 
     10.38m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.37m(NWI)
  2 Figeuroa, Alyssa          JR Houghton                10.17m   NWI 
     10.09m(NWI) FOUL      10.17m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Devine, Meghan            SO Fredonia St.             9.93m   NWI 
     9.93m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI)
  3 Connell, Amanda           JR Rochester                9.93m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  5 Yousett, Kelci            JR Fredonia St.             9.92m   NWI 
     9.87m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI) 9.18m(NWI) 9.64m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI)
  6 Cummiskey, Emily          JR Fredonia St.             9.89m   NWI 
     9.51m(NWI) 9.38m(NWI) FOUL      9.89m(NWI) 9.45m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Yanoti, DianaDorothy      JR Geneseo St.              9.62m   NWI 
     9.54m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI)
  8 Scarf, Allison            FR St. Lawrence             9.60m   NWI 
     9.60m(NWI) FOUL      9.59m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Vona, Meg                 JR St. John Fis             9.55m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.42m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.17m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI)
 10 Brooks, Julie             SO Finger Lakes             9.41m   NWI 
     9.41m(NWI) 9.27m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI)           
 11 Owens, Ashley             FR Brockport St             9.40m   NWI 
     9.14m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 9.40m(NWI)           
 12 Wessells, Daniele         FR St. John Fis             9.24m   NWI 
     9.24m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) 8.91m(NWI)           
 13 Zeltwanger, Staci         SO Brockport St             9.13m   NWI 
     9.09m(NWI) 8.94m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI)           
 14 Hudson, Samantha          JR Geneseo St.              9.11m   NWI 
     9.11m(NWI) 8.99m(NWI) 8.80m(NWI)           
 15 Francesconi, Sarah        FR St. Lawrence             9.01m   NWI 
     9.01m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.94m(NWI)          
 16 Versalova, Alina          FR Geneseo St.              8.83m   NWI 
     8.83m(NWI) 8.67m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Galant, Natalia           FR Rochester                8.75m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.75m(NWI) 8.70m(NWI)           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicole             SR Brockport St            13.04m  
      13.04m  12.25m  12.00m  12.80m  12.79m  12.33m
  2 Willson, Paige            SO St. John Fis            11.09m  
      10.55m  11.09m  10.92m  10.79m  11.09m  FOUL
  3 Linder, Kristen           JR St. Lawrence            10.98m  
      10.82m  10.77m  10.98m  10.54m  10.44m  10.41m
  3 Milliken, Ann             SO Brockport St            10.98m  
      10.65m  FOUL  10.98m           
  5 White, Courtney           SO Brockport St            10.67m  
      10.01m  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL  10.09m  FOUL
  6 Lenhart, Mary             SO Herkimer Cou            10.48m  
      10.33m  10.18m  FOUL  FOUL  10.48m  9.95m
  7 Hogan, Elizabeth          FR Brockport St            10.30m  
      10.23m  10.06m  10.26m  8.86m  9.62m  10.30m
  8 Turney, Danelle           JR Geneseo St.             10.27m  
      9.30m  9.80m  10.27m  9.76m  FOUL  10.06m
  9 Perry, Katy               SO Roberts Wesl            10.22m  
      9.84m  FOUL  10.22m  10.01m  10.22m  9.73m
 10 Dumbleton, Bernice        FR Brockport St            10.06m  
      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL  9.81m  FOUL  10.06m
 11 Hoover, Kristine          JR Brockport St            10.02m  
      9.59m  9.68m  10.02m           
 12 Pinette, Ashley              Daemen                   9.95m  
      9.95m  9.67m  9.92m           
 13 Paganello, Brianne        FR Fredonia St.             9.90m  
      9.90m  9.36m  9.67m         
 14 Melhorn, Andrea           SO Houghton                 9.74m  
      9.74m  9.74m  9.67m           
 15 Fidler, Kelly             JR RIT                      9.67m  
      9.67m  9.14m  9.40m           
 16 Raczelowski, Emily        SO Houghton                 9.59m  
      9.59m  9.22m  FOUL         
 17 Slawinski, Elyssa         SO Geneseo St.              9.48m  
      8.48m  9.48m  9.24m           
 18 Burkhard, Mariah             Daemen                   9.46m  
      9.35m  9.46m  9.46m           
 19 Breslin, Danielle         SR RIT                      9.43m  
      8.97m  9.35m  9.43m           
 20 Smith, Vivica             FR Rochester                9.31m  
      9.31m  8.76m  FOUL           
 21 Williams, Emily           SO St. John Fis             9.22m  
      8.79m  9.22m  FOUL           
 22 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                      8.98m  
      8.85m  8.72m  8.98m           
 23 Gallery, Meaghan          FR Geneseo St.              8.78m  
      8.78m  8.52m  FOUL           
 24 Houser, Victoria          SO Roberts Wesl             8.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.68m           
 25 Cutrona, Francesca           Daemen                   8.65m  
      8.07m  8.65m  8.35m           
 26 Vassiliou, Joanna         JR St. John Fis             8.55m  
      8.30m  7.84m  8.55m           
 27 Yaciuk, Victoria          FR Mohawk Valle             8.41m  
      8.41m  FOUL  8.02m           
 28 Rickman, Heather          FR Fredonia St.             8.35m  
      7.72m  8.26m  8.35m           
 29 Kozakiewicz, Alissa       JR Brockport St             8.31m  
      8.20m  8.31m  7.90m           
 30 Cook, Savannah            FR Brockport St             8.17m  
      7.81m  FOUL  8.17m           
 31 Steger, Kate              FR Roberts Wesl             8.12m  
      8.12m  7.78m  8.10m           
 32 Healy, Christina          FR Roberts Wesl             8.01m  
      7.28m  7.90m  8.01m           
 33 London, Crystal           SR Roberts Wesl             7.99m  
      7.40m  7.99m  7.84m           
 34 Bamann, Shannon           SO St. John Fis             7.88m  
      FOUL  7.88m  7.68m           
 35 Irish, Heather               Unattached               7.85m  
      7.31m  7.85m  FOUL         
 36 Dugan, Mary Katherine     SR St. John Fis             7.80m  
      7.65m  7.66m  7.80m           
 37 Schaeber, Olivia          SO Finger Lakes             7.78m  
      7.69m  7.78m  7.01m           
 38 Chapman, Jesse            FR Mohawk Valle             7.66m  
      7.07m  7.66m  7.52m           
 39 Schiano, Caitlyn          FR Roberts Wesl             7.24m  
      7.13m  7.24m  7.11m         
 40 Connell, Amanda           JR Rochester                6.86m  
      6.86m  FOUL  6.47m           
 41 Wasielewski, Kayleigh     FR Fredonia St.             6.78m  
      6.24m  6.50m  6.78m         
 42 Rios, Marlyn              FR Nazareth                 6.44m  
      FOUL  6.44m  4.89m         
 43 Kratzer, Brooke           FR Alfred State             6.15m  
      6.15m  5.96m  5.84m         
 -- Vancol, Valerie           SO Cortland St.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vancol, Valerie           SO Cortland St.            38.07m  
      37.19m  38.07m  36.95m  33.12m  36.32m   
  2 White, Courtney           SO Brockport St            37.75m  
      37.00m  FOUL  FOUL  37.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dumbleton, Bernice        FR Brockport St            36.96m  
      34.27m  31.83m  36.96m  34.34m  34.52m  35.31m
  4 Perry, Katy               SO Roberts Wesl            35.25m  
      29.71m  FOUL  35.25m           
  5 Raczelowski, Emily        SO Houghton                34.08m  
      34.08m     32.98m  FOUL  31.56m   
  6 Milliken, Ann             SO Brockport St            33.57m  
      FOUL  33.57m  FOUL           
  7 Melhorn, Andrea           SO Houghton                33.25m  
      32.38m  FOUL  33.25m  30.82m  FOUL  30.66m
  8 Pinette, Ashley              Daemen                  31.43m  
      29.15m  28.95m  30.50m  FOUL  31.43m   
  9 Pullan, Emersyn           JR Rochester               30.87m  
         26.56m  30.87m           
 10 Fiacco, Jenna             SO Fredonia St.            30.49m  
      30.49m  30.49m  FOUL     28.58m  FOUL
 11 Slawinski, Elyssa         SO Geneseo St.             29.53m  
      29.53m     FOUL            
 12 DeNovio, Jen              FR Alfred State            29.20m  
      29.20m    x             
 13 Hall, Amanda              FR Rochester               29.12m  
     x  x   29.12m            
 14 Paganello, Brianne        FR Fredonia St.            27.59m  
         27.59m x             
 15 McClean, Jessica          JR Fredonia St.            26.72m  
      26.72m    x             
 16 London, Crystal           SR Roberts Wesl            26.56m  
            26.56m           
 17 Bamann, Shannon           SO St. John Fis            26.42m  
      23.50m  16.63m  26.42m           
 18 Eckert, Mallory           JR Oswego State            26.19m  
     x   26.19m x             
 19 Hogan, Elizabeth          FR Brockport St            25.77m  
      FOUL  25.77m               
 20 Cook, Savannah            FR Brockport St            23.97m  
      FOUL  23.97m  20.36m           
 21 Healy, Christina          FR Roberts Wesl            21.98m  
      14.52m  21.98m  20.59m           
 22 Dugan, Mary Katherine     SR St. John Fis            21.22m  
      FOUL  21.22m  19.19m           
 23 Steger, Kate              FR Roberts Wesl            19.05m  
      19.05m  15.15m  18.43m           
 24 Schiano, Caitlyn          FR Roberts Wesl            16.20m  
      16.20m  14.73m  15.78m           
 25 Lyndsley, Danielle        SO Houghton                14.13m  
      FOUL  14.13m  14.00m           
 -- Youngkrans, Taylor        JR St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Turney, Danelle           JR Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Cutrona, Francesca           Daemen                    FOUL  
      FOUL     FOUL           
 -- Houser, Victoria          SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicole             SR Brockport St            44.17m  
      41.44m  44.17m  FOUL  FOUL  43.14m  FOUL
  2 Hoover, Kristine          JR Brockport St            43.48m  
      39.59m  43.48m  42.06m  FOUL  40.63m  37.81m
  3 Milliken, Ann             SO Brockport St            41.94m  
      33.67m  38.35m  41.94m           
  4 Tyree, Jessica            SO St. Lawrence            41.73m  
      FOUL  41.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Melhorn, Andrea           SO Houghton                41.26m  
      36.56m  41.26m  38.37m  32.61m  33.34m  FOUL
  6 Metzger, Loren            JR Fredonia St.            41.20m  
      38.76m  40.55m  41.20m  37.76m  38.44m  FOUL
  7 Bliss, Nichole            SO Mohawk Valle            40.06m  
      40.06m  FOUL  37.71m           
  8 Houser, Victoria          SO Roberts Wesl            38.21m  
      38.21m  36.87m  FOUL  34.16m  35.20m  33.77m
  9 Youngkrans, Taylor        JR St. John Fis            38.09m  
      37.03m  FOUL  38.09m  34.95m  34.36m  36.38m
 10 Perry, Katy               SO Roberts Wesl            37.50m  
      37.26m  35.74m  35.63m  36.84m  36.71m  37.50m
 11 Rickman, Heather          FR Fredonia St.            35.95m  
      35.95m  34.99m  35.13m           
 12 McClean, Jessica          JR Fredonia St.            35.64m  
      34.63m  35.64m  34.74m         
 13 Pullan, Emersyn           JR Rochester               35.47m  
      FOUL  33.31m  35.47m           
 14 Slawinski, Elyssa         SO Geneseo St.             34.94m  
      34.94m  33.10m  34.83m           
 15 Fiacco, Jenna             SO Fredonia St.            34.13m  
      34.13m  32.55m  FOUL           
 16 London, Crystal           SR Roberts Wesl            33.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.00m           
 17 Paganello, Brianne        FR Fredonia St.            32.91m  
      29.43m  32.91m  30.26m           
 18 Hogan, Jessica            SR Nazareth                32.50m  
      32.23m  32.03m  32.50m           
 19 Willson, Paige            SO St. John Fis            32.09m  
      32.09m  30.77m  30.52m           
 20 Irish, Heather               Unattached              31.98m  
      FOUL  31.98m  31.58m           
 21 Weber, Samantha           SO St. Lawrence            31.96m  
      FOUL  31.96m  30.65m           
 22 Gilbert, Katherine        SO St. Lawrence            31.43m  
      26.30m  31.43m               
 23 Smith, Vivica             FR Rochester               31.39m  
      31.03m  31.39m  FOUL           
 24 Kozakiewicz, Alissa       JR Brockport St            30.99m  
      30.99m  FOUL  27.92m           
 25 Horton, Harper            FR Fredonia St.            30.90m  
      30.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Vassiliou, Joanna         JR St. John Fis            30.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.39m           
 27 Gallery, Meaghan          FR Geneseo St.             30.33m  
      30.33m  FOUL  28.98m           
 28 Hogan, Elizabeth          FR Brockport St            30.18m  
      25.87m  30.18m  FOUL           
 29 Turney, Danelle           JR Geneseo St.             29.92m  
      FOUL  29.92m               
 30 Breslin, Danielle         SR RIT                     27.23m  
      27.23m  25.25m  FOUL           
 31 Cook, Savannah            FR Brockport St            26.50m  
      22.85m  24.48m  26.50m           
 32 Hall, Amanda              FR Rochester               26.10m  
      FOUL  26.10m  FOUL           
 33 Jasinski, Jenna           SO St. Lawrence            25.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.89m           
 34 Dumbleton, Bernice        FR Brockport St            25.35m  
      25.35m    x             
 35 Vancol, Valerie           SO Cortland St.            24.33m  
      24.33m  FOUL               
 36 Bamann, Shannon           SO St. John Fis            24.13m  
      FOUL  24.13m  23.57m           
 37 Dugan, Mary Katherine     SR St. John Fis            22.81m  
      FOUL  22.81m  FOUL           
 38 Lyndsley, Danielle        SO Houghton                21.50m  
      21.50m  FOUL  21.11m           
 39 Williams, Emily           SO St. John Fis            20.41m  
      FOUL  20.41m  FOUL           
 40 Rios, Marlyn              FR Nazareth                19.44m  
      19.44m     FOUL           
 41 Spielvogel, Jennifer      FR Alfred State            16.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.79m           
 -- Cutrona, Francesca           Daemen                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Linder, Kristen           JR St. Lawrence              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- White, Courtney           SO Brockport St              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kahn, Mallory             SR Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chruscicki, Carlin        FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pullan, Emersyn           JR Rochester               32.28m  
      26.47m  32.28m  FOUL  FOUL  28.76m  28.27m
  2 Hall, Amanda              FR Rochester               30.35m  
      30.35m  FOUL  26.56m  27.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Weber, Samantha           SO St. Lawrence            29.54m  
      FOUL  29.11m  29.54m  25.90m  28.74m  PASS
  4 Lenhart, Mary             SO Herkimer Cou            29.47m  
      29.20m  29.47m  FOUL  28.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Howell, Sharon            JR Roberts Wesl            28.53m  
      24.78m  28.17m  28.53m           
  6 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                     28.32m  
      23.62m  28.32m  FOUL           
  7 Galway, Mary              SO Herkimer Cou            27.90m  
      25.15m  27.90m  FOUL  FOUL  23.56m  FOUL
  8 Eckert, Mallory           JR Oswego State            27.65m  
      25.63m  FOUL  26.70m  FOUL  27.65m  25.22m
  9 Jasinski, Jenna           SO St. Lawrence            27.47m  
      26.83m  22.04m  27.47m  24.11m  25.15m  PASS
 10 O'Brien, Meghan           SO St. Lawrence            27.28m  
      23.07m  26.27m  26.79m  27.28m  24.68m  26.52m
 11 Beckwith, Casey           FR Roberts Wesl            26.91m  
      26.91m  25.92m  26.79m  22.92m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Fiacco, Jenna             SO Fredonia St.            26.69m  
      25.11m  26.69m  24.27m           
 13 Garbarino, Caitlyn        SO Rochester               25.76m  
      25.76m  FOUL  23.85m           
 14 Keys, Sarah               SR Roberts Wesl            24.95m  
      24.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Willson, Paige            SO St. John Fis            24.72m  
      24.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Zawko, Skyler             FR Roberts Wesl            24.43m  
      24.43m  23.18m  22.11m           
 17 Paonessa, Jolene          FR Alfred State            24.02m  
      24.02m  23.57m  FOUL           
 18 Devine, Meghan            SO Fredonia St.            23.92m  
      22.92m  23.64m  23.92m           
 19 Metzger, Loren            JR Fredonia St.            23.75m  
      23.56m  FOUL  23.75m           
 20 Burkhard, Mariah             Daemen                  23.32m  
      23.32m  22.39m  FOUL           
 21 Chapman, Jesse            FR Mohawk Valle            23.03m  
      23.03m  22.32m  21.92m           
 22 Scarf, Allison            FR St. Lawrence            22.69m  
      20.49m  FOUL  22.69m           
 23 McKeon, Beitris           JR RIT                     22.55m  
      22.55m  21.61m  21.45m           
 24 May, Natalie              SR RIT                     22.34m  
      19.63m  22.34m  FOUL           
 25 Czaja, Staci              SO St. Lawrence            22.10m  
      22.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Perry, Katy               SO Roberts Wesl            21.95m  
      21.95m  FOUL  18.53m           
 27 Acevedo, Lauren           FR Fredonia St.            21.89m  
      FOUL  21.89m  FOUL           
 28 Turney, Danelle           JR Geneseo St.             21.38m  
      21.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 London, Crystal           SR Roberts Wesl            20.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.81m           
 30 Yaciuk, Victoria          FR Mohawk Valle            19.10m  
      19.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Carinci, Samantha         SO Mohawk Valle            18.39m  
      18.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Stine, Carly              SO St. Lawrence            18.14m  
      FOUL  18.14m  FOUL           
 33 Boreyko, Caitlin          JR St. Lawrence            17.64m  
      17.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Rios, Marlyn              FR Nazareth                17.50m  
      17.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Wessing, Samantha         SR Oswego State            16.77m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.77m           
 36 Perri, Amanda             SO Mohawk Valle            16.36m  
      16.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Grigg, Teresa             FR St. Lawrence            16.11m  
      16.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Gizzi, Danielle           FR Herkimer Cou            14.98m  
      14.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Ryan, Odelia              SO Rochester               13.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.20m           
 40 Schaeber, Olivia          SO Finger Lakes            10.81m  
      10.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kahn, Mallory             SR Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Biondi, Carly             JR Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omoregie, Andrew          SR Unattached               11.14q  2.9  8 
  2 Law, Jalen                SO Unattached               11.25q  5.5  1 
  3 Williams, Wendall         FR Herkimer Cou             11.31q  3.2  2 
  4 Lee, Cameron              SR RIT                      11.34q  2.9  8 
  5 Kabia, Omaru              JR St. Lawrence             11.38q  2.6  5 
  6 Brown, Zachary            SO Brockport St             11.42q  0.6  9 
  7 Rivera, Gabe              SO Roberts Wesl             11.48q  2.4  7 
  8 Hayden, Dorian            FR Brockport St             11.51q  0.6  9 
  9 Farrell, Andre            FR Finger Lakes             11.54   1.7  4 
 10 Paschke, Anthony          JR Rochester                11.56   3.2  2 
 11 Dagostino, Joseph         FR St. John Fis             11.60   5.5  1 
 12 Wilson, Drake             SO RIT                      11.63   1.7  4 
 13 Antonio, Nicholas         SR St. John Fis             11.63   2.9  8 
 14 Woodard, Zack             SO Alfred State             11.65   1.7  4 
 15 Lillie, Shawn             SO St. Lawrence             11.67   2.6  5 
 16 May, Maurice              JR Brockport St             11.72   5.5  1 
 17 Shuler, Anthony           SO Finger Lakes             11.73   2.4  7 
 18 Fodero, Jesse             SR Canisius Col             11.75   1.7 10 
 19 Ogilvie, Brian            FR Fredonia St.             11.77   3.2  3 
 19 Sims, Max                 SO Rochester                11.77   2.4  7 
 21 Wilson, Adrian            JR St. Lawrence             11.79   3.2  3 
 22 Stott, Nathan             FR St. John Fis             11.82   2.9  8 
 23 Connors, Kenton           FR RIT                      11.91   1.7  4 
 24 Chambers, Desmond         FR Alfred State             11.92   2.3  6 
 25 Crawford, Nicholas        FR St. Lawrence             11.92   3.2  2 
 26 Pfister, Zach             SR RIT                      11.93   1.7 10 
 27 Kozlowski, Jeremy         FR Fredonia St.             11.94   5.5  1 
 28 Zerbe, Issac              SO Roberts Wesl             12.00   2.6  5 
 29 Adenuga, Farid            FR Rochester                12.00   3.2  3 
 30 Wasik, Ron                SR Fredonia St.             12.03   3.2  2 
 31 Tytka, Brandon               Daemen                   12.13   3.2  3 
 32 Switaj, Ian               JR RIT                      12.15   2.6  5 
 33 Parrow, Quinton           FR Finger Lakes             12.17   2.4  7 
 34 Perez, Jaime              SO RIT                      12.20   0.6  9 
 35 Schweickert, Cody         FR St. John Fis             12.21   2.3  6 
 36 Mullin, David             FR Rochester                12.26   3.2  2 
 37 Besso, Ian                SR Geneseo St.              12.28   2.3  6 
 38 Mitchell, Demetrius       FR Herkimer Cou             12.30   2.4  7 
 39 Gibbs, Thomas             FR Herkimer Cou             12.31   2.9  8 
 40 Schenk, Jacob             SO Finger Lakes             12.35   1.7  4 
 41 Knight, John              JR Roberts Wesl             12.37   2.6  5 
 42 Yousaf, Wasiq             FR Rochester                12.38   1.7 10 
 43 Jones, Kyle               FR Alfred State             12.41   0.6  9 
 44 Witte, Matthew            FR RIT                      12.44   2.9  8 
 45 Parsons, Zach             FR Houghton                 12.45   3.2  2 
 46 Layman, David             SO Geneseo St.              12.47   1.7 10 
 47 Gayle, Khiary             FR Nazareth                 12.52   2.3  6 
 48 Kabia, Alimamy            FR St. Lawrence             12.60   2.3  6 
 49 Funke, Luke               FR Mohawk Valle             12.61   3.2  2 
 50 Brunscheen, Chris         SO Geneseo St.              12.73   0.6  9 
 51 McKeever, Justin          SO Nazareth                 12.73   5.5  1 
 52 Foster, Steven            SO Herkimer Cou             12.75   5.5  1 
 53 Bonneau, William          JR St. John Fis             12.77   1.7 10 
 54 Johnson, Terric           FR Nazareth                 12.90   2.6  5 
 55 Burns, Marcus             FR Unattached               12.95   2.3  6 
 56 Slachta, Kyle                Hobart and W             14.38   3.2  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Wendall         FR Herkimer Cou             10.96   2.3 
  2 Law, Jalen                SO Unattached               10.98   2.3 
  3 Omoregie, Andrew          SR Unattached               11.12   2.3 
  4 Kabia, Omaru              JR St. Lawrence             11.27   2.3 
  5 Hayden, Dorian            FR Brockport St             11.31   2.3 
  6 Brown, Zachary            SO Brockport St             11.33   2.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Wendall         FR Herkimer Cou             22.92   2.9  1 
  2 Law, Jalen                SO Unattached               23.28   2.9  1 
  3 Hayden, Dorian            FR Brockport St             23.58   4.8  4 
  4 Wilkes, Trevor            FR St. John Fis             23.60   4.1  3 
  5 Andres, Nate              FR Alfred State             23.63   4.1  3 
  6 Brown, Zachary            SO Brockport St             23.70   2.9  1 
  7 Rugg, Samuel                 Daemen                   23.84   2.9  1 
  8 May, Maurice              JR Brockport St             23.98   4.1  3 
  9 Robinson, Romario         FR Brockport St             23.99   4.9  2 
 10 Farrell, Andre            FR Finger Lakes             24.08   4.8  4 
 11 Sims, Max                 SO Rochester                24.09   2.9  1 
 12 Wasik, Ron                SR Fredonia St.             24.09   3.0  5 
 13 Schierer, Philip          SR Nazareth                 24.11   4.9  2 
 14 Paschke, Anthony          JR Rochester                24.29   4.9  2 
 15 Dagostino, Joseph         FR St. John Fis             24.30   4.9  2 
 16 Woodard, Zack             SO Alfred State             24.41   4.1  3 
 17 Fodero, Jesse             SR Canisius Col             24.42   4.9  2 
 18 Lillie, Shawn             SO St. Lawrence             24.44   4.1  3 
 19 Mullin, David             FR Rochester                24.50   3.0  5 
 20 Antonio, Nicholas         SR St. John Fis             24.51   4.8  4 
 21 Wilson, Adrian            JR St. Lawrence             24.66   4.9  2 
 22 Yousaf, Wasiq             FR Rochester                24.68   4.8  4 
 23 Shuler, Anthony           SO Finger Lakes             24.70   4.8  4 
 24 Moulton, Travis           SO Fredonia St.             24.86   3.0  5 
 25 Tytka, Brandon               Daemen                   24.94   3.0  5 
 26 Kozlowski, Jeremy         FR Fredonia St.             25.02   2.9  1 
 27 Knapp, Chad               SO Herkimer Cou             25.03   3.0  5 
 28 Besso, Ian                SR Geneseo St.              25.08   3.6  7 
 29 Fogo, Andre               FR Herkimer Cou             25.09   3.0  5 
 30 Mitchell, Demetrius       FR Herkimer Cou             25.11   4.1  3 
 31 Brunscheen, Chris         SO Geneseo St.              25.29   3.0  5 
 32 Layman, David             SO Geneseo St.              25.31   3.0  5 
 33 Parrow, Quinton           FR Finger Lakes             25.42   5.2  6 
 34 Kabia, Alimamy            FR St. Lawrence             25.53   4.8  4 
 35 Harris, Ed                SO Herkimer Cou             25.58   5.2  6 
 36 Magloire, Jeffry          FR Rochester                25.86   5.2  6 
 37 Parsons, Zach             FR Houghton                 26.04   3.6  7 
 38 McDowell, James           SO St. John Fis             26.10   5.2  6 
 39 Berry, Hunter                Daemen                   26.31   5.2  6 
 40 Johnson, Terric           FR Nazareth                 26.44   3.6  7 
 41 Phelps, Joshua            JR Houghton                 26.44   3.6  7 
 42 Funke, Luke               FR Mohawk Valle             27.19   3.6  7 
 43 McKeever, Justin          SO Nazareth                 27.40   3.6  7 
 44 Adair, Parris                Daemen                   27.58   5.2  6 
 45 Slachta, Kyle                Hobart and W             30.32   3.6  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lafaver, Jake             JR Nazareth                 51.40   1 
  2 Andres, Nate              FR Alfred State             51.60   1 
  3 Wilkes, Trevor            FR St. John Fis             52.04   1 
  4 Robinson, Romario         FR Brockport St             52.41   1 
  5 Hrebenach, Jeffrey        FR Rochester                52.50   1 
  6 Schierer, Philip          SR Nazareth                 52.79   1 
  7 Doucette, Ross            SR Roberts Wesl             53.08   3 
  8 Piazza, Steve             JR Houghton                 53.26   2 
  9 Lafaver, Zach             JR Nazareth                 53.54   3 
 10 Shuler, Anthony           SO Finger Lakes             53.59   3 
 11 Ayol, Gayang              FR Finger Lakes             53.65   5 
 12 Schmidt, Jeff             FR Fredonia St.             54.27   2 
 13 McNichol, Adam            SO St. Lawrence             54.74   1 
 14 Phelps, Joshua            JR Houghton                 54.81   3 
 15 Mertzluft, Joshua         JR Houghton                 55.76   5 
 16 Lewis, Jonathan           SO Houghton                 56.12   4 
 17 Cornelius, Devin          FR St. John Fis             56.55   4 
 18 Magloire, Jeffry          FR Rochester                57.09   4 
 19 McDowell, James           SO St. John Fis             57.59   4 
 20 Knapp, Chad               SO Herkimer Cou             58.26   3 
 21 Mann, Keith               SR Houghton               1:00.95   6 
 22 Merino, Marvin            SO Mohawk Valle           1:01.65   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sloan, Harrison           FR St. Lawrence           1:58.91   1 
  2 Hassett, Jeremy           FR Rochester              1:59.72   1 
  3 Jordon, Travis            FR Canisius Col           1:59.90   1 
  4 Rodger, Thomas            FR Roberts Wesl           2:00.96   1 
  5 Dziuba, Greg              JR Brockport St           2:01.72   1 
  6 Bender, Justin            FR Roberts Wesl           2:02.69   1 
  7 Smolensky, Scott          SO St. Lawrence           2:03.88   1 
  8 Bor, Enock                SO Roberts Wesl           2:03.96   2 
  9 Ricci, Michael            JR Rochester              2:04.19   2 
 10 Roach, Cooper             FR Canisius Col           2:04.31   2 
 11 Smith, Brett              SO St. Lawrence           2:05.43   2 
 12 Pepero, Corey                Daemen                 2:06.19   3 
 13 Gaeta, Dylan              FR Rochester              2:06.76   2 
 14 Chirico, Alex             JR Brockport St           2:06.83   2 
 15 Sauvageau, Chris          FR Canisius Col           2:07.47   3 
 16 Anvelt, Michael           FR Canisius Col           2:07.59   2 
 17 Brown, Kevin              SO Roberts Wesl           2:07.75   4 
 18 Scardera, Albert          SO St. Lawrence           2:07.91   2 
 19 Arcuri, Thomas            SO Mohawk Valle           2:08.44   2 
 20 Mikols, Eric              FR St. John Fis           2:08.69   2 
 21 DeLong, David             JR Rochester              2:09.02   3 
 22 Rizzo, Michael               Unattached             2:09.66   2 
 23 Lehman, Tylor             SO Alfred State           2:09.86   3 
 24 Sikora, Jake              SO Geneseo St.            2:10.06   2 
 25 Kowalczyk, Brad           SO Rochester              2:10.62   1 
 26 Enser, Travis                Daemen                 2:11.19   3 
 27 Rapp, Kyle                SR Roberts Wesl           2:11.44   4 
 28 Kirschbaum, Brendan       FR RIT                    2:13.08   3 
 29 Schnitter, Joe            FR Canisius Col           2:13.16   3 
 30 Szukala, Josh             FR Fredonia St.           2:13.56   3 
 31 Ayol, Gayang              FR Finger Lakes           2:13.88   3 
 32 Bradley, Adam             JR St. John Fis           2:14.37   4 
 33 Farrell, Alex             SO Alfred State           2:14.46   3 
 34 Upham, Kent               SO Geneseo St.            2:16.11   3 
 35 Hale, Zachary             FR Alfred State           2:16.39   3 
 36 Dobmeier, Andrew          SR Canisius Col           2:16.68   3 
 37 Ashley, Zachary              Rwc Alumni             2:18.44   4 
 38 Hartnett, Max             SO St. John Fis           2:20.24   4 
 39 Czajka, Matthew           SO St. John Fis           2:24.07   4 
 40 Hilt, Zach                SO St. John Fis           2:24.39   4 
 41 Olrando, Jason            FR Houghton               2:28.51   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smolensky, Scott          SO St. Lawrence           4:06.14   1 
  2 Roach, Cooper             FR Canisius Col           4:06.74   1 
  3 Anvelt, Michael           FR Canisius Col           4:08.33   1 
  4 Bender, Justin            FR Roberts Wesl           4:08.69   2 
  5 Kassu, Mintesinot         FR Rochester              4:09.42   1 
  6 Hahnl, Corey              JR St. Lawrence           4:10.31   1 
  7 Maloy, Chad               FR Canisius Col           4:10.98   1 
  8 Sauvageau, Chris          FR Canisius Col           4:12.32   2 
  9 Bor, Enock                SO Roberts Wesl           4:12.43   2 
 10 Rodger, Thomas            FR Roberts Wesl           4:15.23   2 
 11 McCabe, Nathan            SO Canisius Col           4:15.91   1 
 12 Brizzolara, Ryan          FR Unattached             4:17.54   2 
 13 Hayward, Cal              JR Fredonia St.           4:18.84   2 
 14 DeLong, David             JR Rochester              4:19.54   2 
 15 Keene, Andrew             JR Rochester              4:19.64   1 
 16 Nackenson, Chase          FR Geneseo St.            4:20.35   2 
 17 Simon, Alex               JR Canisius Col           4:21.21   1 
 18 Yockel, Brandon           JR Brockport St           4:21.54   2 
 19 Sloan, Harrison           FR St. Lawrence           4:22.64   1 
 20 Rizzo, Michael               Unattached             4:23.16   3 
 21 Brown, Kevin              SO Roberts Wesl           4:23.24   3 
 22 Fedrizzi, Matt            JR Nazareth               4:24.28   2 
 23 Sullivan, John            FR Geneseo St.            4:25.41   1 
 24 Farrell, Alex             SO Alfred State           4:25.45   3 
 25 Shenal, Justin            SO Brockport St           4:25.68   3 
 26 Schnitter, Joe            FR Canisius Col           4:26.19   3 
 27 Moore, Chris              SR Geneseo St.            4:26.32   1 
 28 Upham, Kent               SO Geneseo St.            4:28.75   2 
 29 Benner, Tom               SR RIT                    4:30.18   3 
 30 Bender, Gabriel           FR Brockport St           4:32.42   3 
 31 D'Antona, Chris           FR Rochester              4:33.51   2 
 32 Pacheck, Ethan            SO Rochester              4:33.75   1 
 33 Groff, Austin             SO Houghton               4:35.65   4 
 34 Szukala, Josh             FR Fredonia St.           4:36.43   3 
 35 Magnussen, Evan           SO St. John Fis           4:39.20   3 
 36 Zinger, Adam              FR Le Moyne               4:42.18   4 
 37 Rapp, Kyle                SR Roberts Wesl           4:43.93   3 
 38 Cornelius, Devin          FR St. John Fis           4:45.95   4 
 39 Hill, Jordan              SR RIT                    4:47.94   3 
 40 Mangiafesto, Jeffrey      FR St. John Fis           4:50.88   4 
 41 Olrando, Jason            FR Houghton               5:01.61   4 
 42 Piva, Martin              SO Nazareth               5:07.04   4 
 43 Self, Ethan               JR St. Lawrence           5:07.09   3 
 44 Keeler, Josh              FR Le Moyne               5:08.60   4 
 45 Pruden, Nick              SO Finger Lakes           5:14.57   4 
 46 Seward, Ryan              FR Alfred State           5:17.23   4 
 47 Massaro, Mark             SR St. John Fis           5:22.61   4 
 48 Soto, Anthony             FR Alfred State           5:50.04   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petramale, Steven         JR St. Lawrence          15:53.04  
  2 Bibb, Trevor              SO St. Lawrence          16:04.28  
  3 Byrnes, Matt              SO Geneseo St.           16:07.23  
  4 Rappleyea, David             Unattached            16:07.35  
  5 Masiello, Nick            SO St. Bonavent          16:18.84  
  6 Smith, Brett                 Daemen                16:24.36  
  7 Halpern, Josh             JR Geneseo St.           16:25.40  
  8 Ferencik, Joe             FR St. Bonavent          16:25.81  
  9 Eustance, Zach               Daemen                16:28.25  
 10 Ross, Casey               SR Brockport St          16:31.59  
 11 Custance, Mike            FR Geneseo St.           16:34.57  
 12 Sidoran, Kevin            FR St. Bonavent          16:35.56  
 13 Chapman, Joe              FR Geneseo St.           16:43.45  
 14 Konotopskyj, Nick         FR St. Bonavent          16:44.03  
 15 Pivarunas, Anthony        FR Geneseo St.           16:49.82  
 16 Chauvin, Noah             FR Geneseo St.           16:50.50  
 17 Toll, Ellis               FR St. Lawrence          16:52.58  
 18 Kibbe, Steve              SO St. Bonavent          17:03.68  
 19 Thompson, Harley          SO St. Bonavent          17:10.74  
 20 Amidon, Seth              JR Roberts Wesl          17:12.95  
 21 Lecker, Caleb             FR St. Bonavent          17:15.66  
 22 Trifoso, Matt             SO St. Bonavent          17:18.35  
 23 Taylor, Nick              SO St. Bonavent          17:21.28  
 24 Ramos, Jose               SR St. John Fis          17:24.38  
 25 Barney, Grant             SO Brockport St          17:31.10  
 26 Myers, Dan                SO St. Bonavent          17:42.53  
 27 Herbert, David            JR Unattached            17:44.75  
 28 Spiker, Chris             JR St. Bonavent          17:52.36  
 29 Hanggi, Nicholas          JR Unattached            18:52.38  
 30 Ransley, Eric             FR Alfred State          19:05.34  
 31 Pruden, Nick              SO Finger Lakes          19:31.88  
 32 Hughes, Thomas            SR Unattached            20:57.46  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Ricky                Unattached               15.01q  1.5  4 
  2 Williams, Eric            FR Fredonia St.             15.25q  2.2  2 
  3 Shinn, Joseph             FR Herkimer Cou             15.49q  1.5  4 
  4 Kelley, Benjamin          JR RIT                      15.56q  1.5  4 
  5 Caughell, Carl            SR Fredonia St.             15.57q  0.8  3 
  6 Fredericks, Jacob         SR St. Lawrence             15.75q  3.1  1 
  7 Taft, Samuel              SO Brockport St             15.81q  2.2  2 
  8 Wehner, Chris             SO St. John Fis             15.91q  0.8  3 
  9 Richardson, Jon           SR Rochester                16.56   3.1  1 
 10 Pell, Mason               SO Brockport St             16.78   2.2  2 
 11 Evans, Josiah             SO Houghton                 16.81   1.5  4 
 12 Dechow, Dane              FR Alfred State             17.00   2.2  2 
 13 Sellers, Jordan           FR RIT                      17.09   2.2  2 
 14 Sterriker, William        FR St. John Fis             17.25   1.5  4 
 15 Schenk, Jacob             SO Finger Lakes             17.55   0.8  3 
 16 McGrath, Andrew           JR Rochester                17.60   3.1  1 
 17 Rogers, Kyle              SO St. John Fis             17.66   1.5  4 
 18 Imperi, Douglas           SO Fredonia St.             18.02   0.8  3 
 19 Cornelius, Devin          FR St. John Fis             18.03   3.1  1 
 20 Colvin, Shane             SO Brockport St             18.59   1.5  4 
 21 Brown, Ryan               FR Brockport St             19.28   2.2  2 
 22 Seward, Ryan              FR Alfred State             19.58   3.1  1 
 23 Whelton, Michael          FR RIT                      19.88   2.2  2 
 24 Wagner, Jamey             FR RIT                      20.16   0.8  3 
 25 Temple, Jamal             SO Mohawk Valle             22.04   3.1  1 
 26 Soto, Anthony             FR Alfred State             23.77   0.8  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Eric            FR Fredonia St.             15.08   1.0 
  2 Shinn, Joseph             FR Herkimer Cou             15.26   1.0 
  3 Caughell, Carl            SR Fredonia St.             15.40   1.0 
  4 Fredericks, Jacob         SR St. Lawrence             15.48   1.0 
  5 Wehner, Chris             SO St. John Fis             15.62   1.0 
  6 Richardson, Jon           SR Rochester                15.92   1.0 
  7 Taft, Samuel              SO Brockport St             15.92   1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Nicholas        FR St. Lawrence             57.32   1 
  2 Fredericks, Jacob         SR St. Lawrence             57.70   1 
  3 Taft, Samuel              SO Brockport St             58.51   1 
  4 Bailey, Frankie           FR Alfred State             59.24   1 
  5 Cassidy, Dylan            FR St. John Fis           1:00.75   2 
  6 Richardson, Jon           SR Rochester              1:01.54   1 
  7 Dahleiden, Cody           SR Fredonia St.           1:02.00   2 
  8 Barrett, Thomas           FR Rochester              1:02.64   2 
  9 Battaglia, Robert         JR St. John Fis           1:02.94   2 
 10 Hahn, Alex                FR Geneseo St.            1:03.19   2 
 11 Pell, Mason               SO Brockport St           1:04.38   3 
 12 Payton, Christopher       SO St. Lawrence           1:04.61   2 
 13 Phillips, Logan           FR Alfred State           1:04.63   1 
 14 McGrath, Andrew           JR Rochester              1:05.02   2 
 15 Geiger, Bryan             FR St. Lawrence           1:06.27   3 
 16 Merrill, Mattthew            Unattached             1:07.18   4 
 17 Lewis, Jonathan           SO Houghton               1:08.16   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordon, Travis            FR Canisius Col          10:04.26  
  2 McGowan, Timothy          FR Houghton              10:09.70  
  3 Hamilton, Daniel          SR Rochester             10:16.65  
  4 Moynihan, Will            FR St. Lawrence          10:38.90  
  5 Griffith, Stephen         SO Brockport St          10:47.60  
  6 Baldino, Tyler            SO St. Lawrence          11:01.16  
  7 Marrero, Mike             JR Le Moyne              11:19.98  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                        44.05   1 
     1) O'Hanlon, Eugene JR             2) Hrebenach, Jeffrey FR          
     3) Sims, Max SO                    4) Paschke, Anthony JR            
  2 St. Lawrence  'B'                                     44.31   1 
     1) Crawford, Nicholas FR           2) Fredericks, Jacob SR           
     3) Kabia, Alimamy FR               4) Lillie, Shawn SO               
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     44.41   1 
     1) Samaroo, Jamal SO               2) Kabia, Omaru JR                
     3) Wilson, Adrian JR               4) Fisher, Andy SR                
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  44.52   1 
     1) Sterriker, William FR           2) Dagostino, Joseph FR           
     3) Wilkes, Trevor FR               4) Antonio, Nicholas SR           
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                     45.42   1 
     1) Chambers, Desmond FR            2) Dechow, Dane FR                
     3) Tubbs, Brian SO                 4) Woodard, Zack SO               
  6 Houghton  'A'                                         47.11   2 
     1) Moritz, Benjamin FR             2) Piazza, Steve JR               
     3) McGinnis, Andrew JR             4) Cady, Jordan SO                
  7 Geneseo St.  'A'                                      47.99   1 
     1) Brunscheen, Chris SO            2) DeGarmo, Marshall SO           
     3) Hoffman, Nicholas JR            4) Layman, David SO               
 -- Herkimer County CC  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) Fogo, Andre FR                  2) Shinn, Joseph FR               
     3) Harris, Ed SO                   4) Williams, Wendall FR           
 -- Canisius College  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Dobmeier, Andrew SR             2) Dobinski, Brad SR              
     3) Soto-Vazquez, Juan SR           4) Fodero, Jesse SR               
 -- Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Farrell, Andre FR               2) Parrow, Quinton FR             
     3) Schenk, Jacob SO                4) Shuler, Anthony SO             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:29.78   1 
     1) Fredericks, Jacob SR            2) Payton, Christopher SO         
     3) McNichol, Adam SO               4) Crawford, Nicholas FR          
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      3:31.88   1 
     1) Kowalczyk, Brad SO              2) Keene, Andrew JR               
     3) Kassu, Mintesinot FR            4) Hassett, Jeremy FR             
  3 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:36.03   1 
     1) Bailey, Frankie FR              2) Thomas, Josiah FR              
     3) El-Amin, Ismail FR              4) Tubbs, Brian SO                
  4 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:43.00   1 
     1) Brown, Ryan FR                  2) Colvin, Shane SO               
     3) Robinson, Romario FR            4) Taft, Samuel SO                
  5 Rochester  'B'                                      3:44.14   2 
     1) Barrett, Thomas FR              2) Mullin, David FR               
     3) Imade, Kenneth FR               4) Yousaf, Wasiq FR               
  6 Alfred State  'B'                                   3:47.23   2 
     1) Andres, Nate FR                 2) Woodard, Zack SO               
     3) Phillips, Logan FR              4) Chambers, Desmond FR           
  7 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:48.07   2 
     1) Cassidy, Dylan FR               2) Popple, Jacob SO               
     3) McDowell, James SO              4) Bonneau, William JR            
  8 St. Lawrence  'C'                                   3:49.32   2 
     1) Eng, Joshua FR                  2) Geiger, Bryan FR               
     3) McNichol, Adam SO               4) Scardera, Albert SO            
  9 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             3:51.64   1 
     1) Mitchell, Demetrius FR          2) Knapp, Chad SO                 
     3) Harris, Ed SO                   4) Fogo, Andre FR                 
 10 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:56.49   1 
     1) Gajewski, Tyler FR              2) Imperi, Douglas SO             
     3) Hayward, Cal JR                 4) Schmidt, Jeff FR               
 11 St. Lawrence  'B'                                   3:59.63   2 
     1) Bibb, Trevor SO                 2) Smith, Brett SO                
     3) Petramale, Steven JR            4) Toll, Ellis FR                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              SO Roberts Wesl             1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Williams, Wendall         FR Herkimer Cou             1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Taverne, Luke             SO Geneseo St.             J1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kemp-Harris, William      SR Roberts Wesl             1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Evans, Josiah             SO Houghton                 1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Schweickert, Cody         FR St. John Fis             1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Dalzell, Matthew          FR Rochester                1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Gibbs, Thomas             FR Herkimer Cou            J1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Ryan               FR Brockport St                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Pilarz, Peter             FR Rochester                   NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Nathan             FR Alfred State                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Lyons, Grant              FR Finger Lakes                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Bergere, Adrian           SO Geneseo St.                 NH  
     1.70 1.75 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Zach             SR Brockport St             4.66m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.51 4.66 4.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Perez, Nicholas           SO RIT                      4.20m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cronin, Joe               SO RIT                      4.05m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Goebel, Ben               JR Fredonia St.             3.90m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Becker, Ben               FR RIT                      3.75m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Colvin, Shane             SO Brockport St            J3.75m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Pasanen, Jake             JR Geneseo St.              3.60m  
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  7 Stumpf, Clayton           SO Rochester                3.60m  
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Munkittrick, Matthew      FR Houghton                    NH  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Dahleiden, Cody           SR Fredonia St.                NH  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Green, Jeff               FR Nazareth                    NH  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- brhel, chris                 Unattached                  NH  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hoffer, Devin             FR Brockport St                NH  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Adair, Parris                Daemen                      NH  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Richardson, Sean          FR Alfred State                NH  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Shaughnessy, Cameron      FR Brockport St                NH  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Coon, Robert              FR Geneseo St.                 NH  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Ralyea, Robert               Daemen                      NH  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Stapleton, Andrew            Daemen                      NH  
     3.60 
      XXP 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Wendall         FR Herkimer Cou             6.97m   0.4 
     6.94m(0.2) 6.97m(0.4) 6.91m(0.6) FOUL      6.84m(0.3) PASS     
  2 Chambers, Desmond         FR Alfred State             6.79m   1.0 
     6.79m(1.0) FOUL      6.53m(0.7) 6.11m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  2 Moore, Marquis            SR RIT                      6.79m   1.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.79m(1.1) 6.28m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Ajavon, Sigismund         SO Good Deeds               6.39m  +0.0 
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.7) 5.51m(+0.0) 6.00m(0.6) 5.16m(5.9)
  5 Rice, Patrick             FR Rochester                6.08m   0.4 
     FOUL      6.08m(0.4) 5.80m(0.3) 6.00m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Rugg, Samuel                 Daemen                   6.07m   0.2 
     6.00m(0.5) 6.00m(0.3) 5.71m(+0.0) 6.04m(1.1) 6.07m(0.2) 5.62m(0.1)
  7 Payton, Christopher       SO St. Lawrence             6.04m   0.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(0.1) PASS     
  8 Ogilvie, Brian            FR Fredonia St.             6.03m   0.3 
     5.95m(0.1) 5.88m(1.8) 6.03m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Wilson, Adrian            JR St. Lawrence             5.95m  +0.0 
     5.95m(+0.0) FOUL      5.77m(0.3) 5.41m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
 10 Kemp-Harris, William      SR Roberts Wesl             5.91m   0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(0.5)         
 11 McGinnis, Andrew          JR Houghton                 5.90m   0.2 
     5.70m(0.6) 5.74m(0.8) 5.90m(0.2)           
 12 DiNola, Jason             SO RIT                      5.88m  +0.0 
     5.88m(+0.0) 5.68m(0.2) 5.75m(+0.0)           
 13 Pilarz, Peter             FR Rochester                5.86m   0.8 
     5.77m(0.4) 5.54m(0.1) 5.86m(0.8)           
 14 Dorren, Jamie             SO RIT                      5.84m   0.1 
     5.84m(0.1) FOUL      5.65m(0.7)           
 15 Connors, Kenton           FR RIT                      5.83m   1.0 
     5.64m(0.6) 5.83m(1.0) FOUL                
 16 Kabia, Alimamy            FR St. Lawrence             5.79m   0.1 
     FOUL      5.79m(0.1) 5.25m(0.1)           
 16 Shuler, Anthony           SO Finger Lakes             5.79m  +0.0 
     5.79m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.76m(0.7)           
 18 Weber, Christian          JR Rochester                5.78m   1.7 
     5.78m(1.7) 5.25m(0.1) FOUL                
 18 Beckwith, Sam              3 Unattached               5.78m   0.6 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.78m(0.6) FOUL                
 20 Zeltwanger, Kurt          SO Brockport St             5.67m  +0.0 
     FOUL      5.67m(+0.0) FOUL                
 20 Escott, Thomas            FR Daemen                   5.67m   0.6 
     5.18m(+0.0) FOUL      5.67m(0.6)           
 22 Imperi, Douglas           SO Fredonia St.             5.66m  +0.0 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.51m(0.3) 5.66m(+0.0)           
 23 Gibbs, Thomas             FR Herkimer Cou             5.56m   0.6 
     FOUL      4.91m(+0.0) 5.56m(0.6)           
 23 Bailey, Frankie           FR Alfred State             5.56m  +0.0 
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) FOUL                
 23 Colvin, Shane             SO Brockport St             5.56m   0.6 
     5.56m(0.6) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.38m(0.1)           
 26 Berry, Hunter                Daemen                   5.52m  +0.0 
     5.46m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.2) 5.52m(+0.0)           
 26 Cady, Jordan              SO Houghton                 5.52m  +0.0 
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0)           
 28 Fullerton, Aidan          FR Geneseo St.              5.51m  +0.0 
     5.44m(0.1) 5.38m(0.2) 5.51m(+0.0)           
 29 Bergere, Adrian           SO Geneseo St.              5.40m   1.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.40m(1.9)           
 30 Brown, Ryan               FR Brockport St             5.36m   1.0 
     5.36m(1.0) 5.14m(1.5) 5.26m(0.3)           
 31 Rugari, Craig             SO Mohawk Valle             5.30m  +0.0 
        FOUL      5.30m(+0.0)         
 32 Gayle, Khiary             FR Nazareth                 5.18m   0.8 
     5.18m(0.8)    x             
 33 Mitchell, Demetrius       FR Herkimer Cou             5.04m   0.1 
     5.04m(0.1) 4.95m(0.1) 4.77m(0.2)           
 34 Seward, Ryan              FR Alfred State             4.99m   1.0 
     4.95m(1.5) 4.99m(1.0) 4.95m(+0.0)           
 35 Plackis, Alex             FR Geneseo St.              4.78m  +0.0 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.71m(1.3) 4.36m(0.1)           
 36 Corbitt, Daquan           FR Herkimer Cou             4.60m   0.3 
     4.46m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.3) 4.40m(0.7)           
 37 Lyons, Grant              FR Finger Lakes             4.20m   0.2 
     4.11m(+0.0) 4.20m(0.2) 4.02m(0.6)           
 -- Blomquist, David          SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL       
        FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ajavon, Sigismund         SO Good Deeds              13.20m   NWI 
     12.90m(NWI) 12.56m(NWI) 12.88m(NWI) 13.20m(NWI) 12.65m(NWI) 12.54m(NWI)
  2 Collins, Liam             JR Geneseo St.             13.11m   NWI 
     13.11m(NWI) 13.06m(NWI) 12.83m(NWI) FOUL      12.22m(NWI) PASS     
  3 Shuler, Anthony           SO Finger Lakes            12.49m   NWI 
     12.37m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI) 12.07m(NWI) 12.35m(NWI) 12.23m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI)
  4 Brennan, Alex             JR Fredonia St.            12.45m   NWI 
     12.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  5 Rice, Patrick             FR Rochester               12.32m   NWI 
     12.32m(NWI) 12.10m(NWI) FOUL      12.15m(NWI) FOUL      12.03m(NWI)
  6 Richardson, Jon           SR Rochester               12.13m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.13m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) FOUL      11.20m(NWI)
  7 Dobinski, Brad            SR Canisius Col            12.10m   NWI 
     12.10m(NWI) 12.06m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.93m(NWI) 11.47m(NWI)
  8 Omicinski, Christopher    FR Rochester               12.04m   NWI 
     11.78m(NWI) FOUL      12.03m(NWI) FOUL      11.79m(NWI) 12.04m(NWI)
  9 Thomas, Josiah            FR Alfred State            12.03m   NWI 
     12.03m(NWI) 11.75m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 11.92m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 10 Urmson, Casey             FR Alfred State            11.74m   NWI 
     11.68m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Zeltwanger, Kurt          SO Brockport St              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Plackis, Alex             FR Geneseo St.               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Justin            SR Cortland St.            14.38m  
      14.38m  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  13.61m  13.54m
  2 Ganschow, Brendon         JR Brockport St            14.30m  
      13.84m  13.99m  14.30m  13.38m  FOUL  13.37m
  3 Koehler, Kyle             FR St. John Fis            14.10m  
      13.62m  14.10m  13.08m  13.41m  12.70m  13.11m
  4 Kahanic, Nicholas            Unattached              14.06m  
      14.06m  13.41m  13.61m  13.51m  13.85m  12.70m
  5 Edwards, Brian            SO Alfred State            13.70m  
      13.01m  13.47m  12.97m  13.40m  13.70m  13.54m
  6 Keels, Antoine            SO Brockport St            13.69m  
      12.85m  13.69m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m
  7 Fox, Mark                    Daemen                  13.61m  
      11.58m  13.61m  12.28m  12.33m  13.10m  12.61m
  8 Haynes, Mike              SR RIT                     13.48m  
      FOUL  12.99m  12.59m  13.00m  13.07m  13.48m
  9 Kasson, Scott             FR St. Lawrence            13.22m  
      12.63m  12.66m  13.22m  12.74m  12.71m  12.49m
 10 Howard, Robert            SO Alfred State            13.19m  
      11.81m  13.19m  FOUL  12.82m  12.58m  12.66m
 11 Prendergast, Tyler        JR Cortland St.            12.86m  
      12.34m  12.86m  FOUL           
 12 Wilson, Shawn             SR Cortland St.            12.77m  
      12.77m  FOUL  12.33m           
 13 Favors, Darius            SO Brockport St            12.67m  
      12.50m  12.60m  12.67m           
 14 Podgers, Kyle             FR Brockport St            12.62m  
      12.62m  12.12m  12.09m            
 15 Murphy, Brendan           SR Geneseo St.             12.61m  
      11.68m  12.09m  12.61m           
 16 Vuolo, Brandon            FR Nazareth                12.38m  
      12.38m  11.61m  11.65m           
 17 DelRosario, Leandro       FR Alfred State            12.22m  
      FOUL  12.01m  12.22m           
 18 McSwine, Rajiv            SO Mohawk Valle            12.06m  
      FOUL  12.06m  FOUL           
 19 Margo, Dan                FR Cortland St.            11.89m  
      11.20m  FOUL  11.89m           
 20 Terry, Sean               FR RIT                     11.48m  
      11.48m  11.24m  11.38m            
 21 Saxton, Jake              FR RIT                     11.33m  
      11.33m  11.27m  11.17m           
 22 Barry, Kyle               JR St. John Fis            11.32m  
      11.28m  11.32m  FOUL           
 23 Kinder, Max               SO Rochester               11.13m  
      11.11m  FOUL  11.13m           
 24 Provost, Erik             FR Alfred State            11.06m  
      10.54m  11.06m  10.68m           
 25 Whitted, Evan             FR Herkimer Cou            10.93m  
      FOUL  10.60m  10.93m           
 26 Chibanda, Thabani         FR Rochester               10.90m  
      10.86m  10.90m  10.44m           
 27 D'Amato, Brandon             Daemen                  10.80m  
      10.45m  FOUL  10.80m           
 28 Silvera, Terrell          SO Herkimer Cou            10.77m  
      9.94m  10.19m  10.77m           
 28 Jurius, Hayden            FR Roberts Wesl            10.77m  
      9.87m  FOUL  10.77m           
 30 Chin, Hsin                FR Fredonia St.            10.75m  
      FOUL  9.65m  10.75m           
 31 Foxworthy, Matthew           Daemen                  10.36m  
      10.29m  10.36m  9.77m           
 32 Iannuzo, Justin           SO St. John Fis            10.30m  
      10.30m  FOUL  9.74m           
 33 Headwell, Cody            FR St. John Fis            10.03m  
      10.03m  9.68m  9.63m           
 34 Thurnau, Timothy          JR RIT                      9.96m  
      9.96m  9.83m  9.20m           
 35 Whitted III, Edward       FR Herkimer Cou             9.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.95m           
 36 Chippero, Christopher     JR RIT                      9.92m  
      9.02m  9.92m  FOUL           
 37 Casey, Finbar             FR Cortland St.             9.89m  
      9.89m  9.88m  9.71m           
 38 Isselhard, Taylor         JR Roberts Wesl             9.79m  
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 McGlynn, Brendan          FR Finger Lakes             9.63m  
      8.70m  9.63m  9.19m           
 40 Binotto, Dante            FR Cortland St.             9.51m  
      9.17m  9.51m  9.50m           
 41 Kuchenbacker, Kane        FR Herkimer Cou             9.34m  
      8.92m  FOUL  9.34m           
 42 Ulm, Dylan                FR RIT                      9.29m  
      8.46m  9.29m  8.72m           
 43 O'Brien, Sean                Daemen                   9.25m  
      FOUL  9.25m  8.82m           
 44 Piazza, Steve             JR Houghton                 9.21m  
      8.52m  9.21m  8.82m           
 45 McGinnis, Andrew          JR Houghton                 8.69m  
      8.69m  7.82m  8.48m           
 46 Payton, Christopher       SO St. Lawrence             8.10m  
      8.10m  7.85m  7.55m           
 -- Gosier, Pat               SO Brockport St              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Darby, Tyler              SO St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kahanic, Nicholas            Unattached              44.03m  
      FOUL  42.23m  FOUL  44.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Edwards, Brian            SO Alfred State            43.59m  
         38.80m  39.72m  39.95m  39.59m  43.59m
  3 Isselhard, Taylor         JR Roberts Wesl            43.13m  
      40.88m  41.84m  43.13m  38.98m  FOUL  40.82m
  4 Keels, Antoine            SO Brockport St            42.53m  
            40.90m  FOUL  FOUL  42.53m
  5 Bicocchi, John            SO Brockport St            39.60m  
      36.40m     33.88m  39.17m  39.60m   
  6 Torres, Justin            SR Cortland St.            39.18m  
      35.48m  FOUL  39.18m  38.66m  FOUL   
  7 Wilson, Shawn             SR Cortland St.            38.53m  
      36.82m  33.75m  33.91m  37.67m  38.53m   
  8 Howard, Robert            SO Alfred State            38.12m  
         38.12m  34.94m  35.84m      
  9 Prendergast, Tyler        JR Cortland St.            37.24m  
      32.85m     35.19m  35.14m  37.24m   
 10 Chin, Hsin                FR Fredonia St.            36.51m  
      FOUL  32.54m  36.51m     33.67m  34.58m
 11 Barry, Kyle               JR St. John Fis            34.16m  
        x   34.16m           
 12 Arni, Steven              SR RIT                     34.12m  
      33.16m  34.12m  FOUL           
 13 D'Amato, Brandon             Daemen                  33.98m  
      33.98m  31.92m               
 14 Geiser, Kevin             FR Fredonia St.            33.78m  
      FOUL  33.78m  FOUL           
 15 Ganschow, Brendon         JR Brockport St            33.65m  
      33.65m  33.64m               
 16 Vuolo, Brandon            FR Nazareth                33.54m  
         33.54m  32.75m           
 17 Fox, Mark                    Daemen                  32.70m  
      ND  32.38m  32.70m           
 18 Mordoff, Jon              JR Brockport St            31.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.74m           
 19 Favors, Darius            SO Brockport St            31.73m  
      FOUL  31.73m               
 20 Jurius, Hayden            FR Roberts Wesl            31.69m  
      31.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Whitted III, Edward       FR Herkimer Cou            31.64m  
      31.64m    x             
 22 Silvera, Terrell          SO Herkimer Cou            31.61m  
         31.61m               
 -- Dalzell, Matthew          FR Rochester                 FOUL  
     x   FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Darby, Tyler              SO St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 -- Iannuzo, Justin           SO St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Headwell, Cody            FR St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Margo, Dan                FR Cortland St.              FOUL  
         FOUL               
 -- McGlynn, Brendan          FR Finger Lakes              FOUL  
     x   FOUL               
 -- Provost, Erik             FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Kuchenbacker, Kane        FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
     x  x   FOUL           
 -- Murphy, Brendan           SR Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Brian                Unattached              52.92m  
      52.92m  FOUL  50.16m  50.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Haynes, Mike              SR RIT                     51.76m  
      50.73m  50.83m  49.99m  51.76m  51.23m   
  3 Doty, Casey                  Unattached              49.16m  
      49.16m  46.00m  FOUL  47.22m  46.05m  48.24m
  4 Prendergast, Tyler        JR Cortland St.            47.37m  
      46.16m  47.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Murphy, Brendan           SR Geneseo St.             44.33m  
      42.78m  42.61m  44.33m  37.19m  40.16m  42.49m
  6 Ganschow, Brendon         JR Brockport St            43.37m  
      41.92m  42.59m  43.37m           
  7 Kahanic, Nicholas            Unattached              43.15m  
      43.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.42m  42.39m
  8 Barry, Kyle               JR St. John Fis            42.79m  
      42.79m  35.82m  38.42m           
  9 Blaisdell, A.J.           SR St. Lawrence            42.62m  
      42.62m  FOUL  42.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Favors, Darius            SO Brockport St            42.51m  
      FOUL  42.51m  FOUL  42.38m  41.20m  FOUL
 11 Bicocchi, John            SO Brockport St            41.52m  
      FOUL  41.52m  FOUL  FOUL  41.08m  FOUL
 12 Podgers, Kyle             FR Brockport St            41.51m  
      40.91m  38.29m  41.51m           
 13 Lillie, Shawn             SO St. Lawrence            40.96m  
      FOUL  34.55m  40.96m           
 14 Keels, Antoine            SO Brockport St            40.36m  
      40.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Isselhard, Taylor         JR Roberts Wesl            40.18m  
      FOUL  40.18m  37.37m           
 16 Torres, Justin            SR Cortland St.            39.66m  
      39.66m  38.72m  FOUL           
 17 Cunningham, Fran          SO Rochester               39.53m  
      39.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Mordoff, Jon              JR Brockport St            38.92m  
      FOUL  38.92m  FOUL           
 19 Chippero, Christopher     JR RIT                     38.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.86m           
 20 Ramirez, Rafael           FR Alfred State            38.54m  
      37.98m  38.54m  38.17m         
 21 Sherwin, Sam              SO Alfred State            37.72m  
      37.30m  37.72m  33.83m           
 22 Jurius, Hayden            FR Roberts Wesl            37.39m  
      35.73m  37.39m  36.01m           
 23 Geiser, Kevin             FR Fredonia St.            37.32m  
      37.32m  36.57m  FOUL           
 24 Rivera, Luis              FR Nazareth                36.32m  
      33.86m  FOUL  36.32m           
 25 Shoults, Matt             SO Mohawk Valle            35.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.55m           
 26 Kinder, Max               SO Rochester               34.80m  
      34.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Vuolo, Brandon            FR Nazareth                33.82m  
      FOUL  33.82m  FOUL           
 28 Jacobsen, Robert          FR Houghton                32.80m  
      28.98m  32.80m  27.57m           
 29 Bell, Sawyer              FR Fredonia St.            32.78m  
      32.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Saxton, Jake              FR RIT                     32.08m  
      32.08m    x             
 31 Margo, Dan                FR Cortland St.            31.36m  
      31.36m     FOUL           
 32 shaver, justin            FR Unattached              31.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.34m           
 33 Gosier, Pat               SO Brockport St            30.89m  
      30.89m  29.16m  FOUL           
 34 Chibanda, Thabani         FR Rochester               30.17m  
      FOUL  30.17m  PASS           
 35 Koehler, Kyle             FR St. John Fis            29.13m  
      29.13m     FOUL           
 36 Darby, Tyler              SO St. John Fis            28.90m  
      28.90m    x             
 37 Campbell, Steven          FR Alfred State            28.60m  
      28.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Terry, Sean               FR RIT                     27.17m  
      27.17m  FOUL  26.46m           
 39 Casey, Finbar             FR Cortland St.            26.40m  
         26.40m               
 40 Piazza, Steve             JR Houghton                23.01m  
      22.01m  23.01m  21.93m           
 41 Headwell, Cody            FR St. John Fis            22.19m  
      22.19m     FOUL           
 42 Ulm, Dylan                FR RIT                     17.41m  
      FOUL  17.41m  FOUL           
 -- Chin, Hsin                FR Fredonia St.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Whitted III, Edward       FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wilson, Shawn             SR Cortland St.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Risole, Frank             SR Oswego State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             SR Cortland St.            47.47m  
      47.47m  45.43m  FOUL  42.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Benton, Jeffrey           SR Rochester               47.07m  
      47.07m  37.00m  FOUL  FOUL  43.53m  FOUL
  3 Gajewski, Tyler           FR Fredonia St.            45.10m  
      FOUL  45.10m  41.72m  38.40m  FOUL  39.38m
  4 Hambleton, Scott          SR RIT                     45.00m  
      42.84m  41.21m  45.00m            
  5 Risole, Frank             SR Oswego State            44.87m  
      44.87m  40.49m  FOUL  40.86m  42.20m  FOUL
  6 Barry, Kyle               JR St. John Fis            44.70m  
      40.85m  FOUL  FOUL  40.70m  44.70m  43.02m
  7 Dalzell, Matthew          FR Rochester               43.65m  
      43.65m  42.60m  FOUL  40.75m  FOUL  42.95m
  8 Millar, Charles           SO Cortland St.            43.25m  
      43.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.25m
  9 Wilson, David             JR RIT                     41.93m  
      39.67m  41.93m  41.55m           
 10 Keegan, Michael           JR RIT                     41.03m  
      30.22m  41.03m  32.69m           
 11 Kinder, Max               SO Rochester               40.80m  
      39.04m  40.80m  FOUL  35.30m  38.40m  FOUL
 12 Rice, Patrick             FR Rochester               39.90m  
      35.65m  30.10m  39.90m  36.00m  34.81m  35.45m
 13 Piazza, Steve             JR Houghton                39.81m  
      39.81m  37.63m  37.94m           
 14 Emery, Travis             SO RIT                     39.09m  
      39.09m  FOUL  38.44m           
 15 Iannuzo, Justin           SO St. John Fis            37.23m  
      FOUL  37.23m  37.22m           
 16 Krouse, Richard           FR Alfred State            36.20m  
      36.20m  FOUL  33.61m           
 17 Soto, Anthony             FR Alfred State            35.48m  
      35.33m  FOUL  35.48m           
 18 Whitted, Evan             FR Herkimer Cou            35.28m  
      35.28m  31.63m  FOUL           
 19 Edwards, Brian            SO Alfred State            35.24m  
      FOUL  30.60m  35.24m           
 20 Lehman, Tylor             SO Alfred State            34.90m  
      34.90m  33.92m  FOUL           
 20 Hust, Casey               SR Roberts Wesl            34.90m  
      32.20m  34.90m  33.30m           
 22 Geiser, Kevin             FR Fredonia St.            34.84m  
      33.85m  33.70m  34.84m           
 23 Bell, Sawyer              FR Fredonia St.            34.50m  
      33.75m  34.50m  33.02m           
 24 Foster, Steven            SO Herkimer Cou            34.18m  
      34.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Thurnau, Timothy          JR RIT                     33.87m  
      33.87m  FOUL  27.01m            
 26 Chibanda, Thabani         FR Rochester               33.10m  
      33.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 McGinnis, Andrew          JR Houghton                32.88m  
      FOUL  27.67m  32.88m            
 28 McGlynn, Brendan          FR Finger Lakes            32.70m  
      27.76m  29.74m  32.70m           
 29 Silvera, Terrell          SO Herkimer Cou            32.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.59m           
 30 Sabella, Zachary          SO Mohawk Valle            31.42m  
      30.80m  31.42m  FOUL           
 31 Binotto, Dante            FR Cortland St.            30.52m  
      FOUL  30.15m  30.52m           
 32 Southwick, Aaron          FR Houghton                30.18m  
      28.78m  30.18m  FOUL            
 33 Layman, David             SO Geneseo St.             29.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.95m           
 34 Payton, Christopher       SO St. Lawrence            29.36m  
      FOUL  29.36m  FOUL           
 35 Rugari, Craig             SO Mohawk Valle            29.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.10m           
 36 Blomquist, David          SO Mohawk Valle            28.64m  
      26.27m  28.64m  FOUL           
 37 Whitted III, Edward       FR Herkimer Cou            28.60m  
      FOUL  28.60m  FOUL           
 38 Hanks Jr, Shawn           FR Herkimer Cou            26.98m  
      24.90m  26.98m  FOUL           
 39 Temple, Jamal             SO Mohawk Valle            26.66m  
      FOUL  26.66m  FOUL           
 40 Plackis, Alex             FR Geneseo St.             23.70m  
      23.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Knapp, Chad               SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL