Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2013 08:08 PM
                         W-FL League Meet - 4/16/2013                          
                                    Dundee                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker        Williamson C             13.79   3   8   
  2 Trista Hawke                 Red Jacket               14.07   3   6   
  3 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                   14.15   3   4   
  4 Jennifer Meyn                Williamson C             14.72   3   2   
  5 Sabrina Parsons              Penn Yan                 14.95   3   1   
  6 Lydia Andersen               Penn Yan                 15.34   2 
  7 Cheyenne Traas               Williamson C             15.51   2 
  8 Mackenzie Whitmore           Williamson C             15.98   2 
  9 Talyn Richardson             Red Jacket               16.00   3 
 10 Madeleine Fenton             Dundee                   16.31   3 
 11 Mikayla Stewart              Red Jacket               16.67   3 
 12 Sheridan Lichak              Mynderse Aca             16.92   2 
 13 Kaitlyn Stevens              Mynderse Aca             17.56   1 
 14 Victoria Landi               Mynderse Aca             20.12   1 
 15 Afton Noha                   Mynderse Aca             20.29   1 
 -- Shania Fonda                 Williamson C            X16.14   2 
 -- Samantha Kinley              Williamson C            X16.22   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heather Anderson             Penn Yan                 27.59   3   8   
  2 Tylea McCarthy-Walker        Williamson C             28.70   3   6   
  3 Trista Hawke                 Red Jacket               28.98   3   4   
  4 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                   29.18   3   2   
  5 Jensen Porter                Red Jacket               29.71   3   1   
  6 Jennifer Meyn                Williamson C             29.99   3 
  7 Gabby Mastrangelo            Mynderse Aca             30.82   2 
  8 Morgan Jensen                Dundee                   31.65   2 
  9 Lydia Andersen               Penn Yan                 32.52   2 
 10 Mackenzie Whitmore           Williamson C             32.95   2 
 11 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca             33.13   1 
 12 Olivia Spencer               Red Jacket               33.79   2 
 13 Shania Fonda                 Williamson C             33.97   2 
 14 Courtney Scoles              Mynderse Aca             40.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heather Anderson             Penn Yan               1:03.84   3   8   
  2 Jensen Porter                Red Jacket             1:08.31   3   6   
  3 Savanna Schaertl             Red Jacket             1:08.55   3   4   
  4 Hannah Gaston                Penn Yan               1:11.41   3   2   
  5 Mallory Doody                Red Jacket             1:12.45   3   1   
  6 Morgan Jensen                Dundee                 1:13.47   2 
  7 Emily Sullivan               Mynderse Aca           1:14.09   2 
  8 Sarah Decker                 Williamson C           1:14.70   2 
  9 Aubrea Partee                Mynderse Aca           1:16.90   2 
 10 Karly Byron                  Williamson C           1:19.48   2 
 11 Mackenzy Haskins             Dundee                 1:25.48   1 
 12 Kaitlin Milella              Mynderse Aca           1:27.56   1 
 -- Theresa Ruff                 Mynderse Aca          X1:21.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket             2:41.78    8   
  2 Sarah Jo Schaertl            Red Jacket             2:49.23    6   
  3 Leah Van Son                 Penn Yan               2:54.67    4   
  4 Marcella Del Plato           Williamson C           2:56.96    2   
  5 Mallory Doody                Red Jacket             2:57.25    1   
  6 Olivia Baxter                Mynderse Aca           2:58.34  
  7 Megan Dildine                Williamson C           3:04.11  
  8 Anna Gilbert                 Dundee                 3:09.70  
  9 Mackenzie Pollack            Dundee                 3:11.31  
 10 Olivia Staff                 Penn Yan               3:18.88  
 11 Rachel Morgan                Dundee                 3:20.15  
 12 Abby Blauvelt                Penn Yan               3:44.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket             5:26.88    8   
  2 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca           5:32.12    6   
  3 Heather Kramberg             Williamson C           5:32.67    4   
  4 Evelyn Pinneo                Penn Yan               5:38.31    2   
  5 Sarah Jo Schaertl            Red Jacket             5:45.02    1   
  6 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca           5:46.42  
  7 Marcella Del Plato           Williamson C           6:03.07  
  8 Mariah Liedmann              Williamson C           6:09.63  
  9 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca           6:15.27  
 10 Rachel Tuccio                Penn Yan               6:24.15  
 11 Breanna Rehberg              Red Jacket             6:26.33  
 12 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca           6:27.36  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket            11:48.68    8   
  2 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca          11:59.85    6   
  3 Evelyn Pinneo                Penn Yan              12:21.73    4   
  4 Heather Kramberg             Williamson C          12:22.69    2   
  5 Mariah Liedmann              Williamson C          12:58.77    1   
  6 Katelyn Chiccino             Red Jacket            13:04.97  
  7 Shania Fonda                 Williamson C          13:52.81  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Donovan               Williamson C             20.04   2   8   
  2 Taylor Heitman               Dundee                   21.15   2   6   
  3 Sabrina Parsons              Penn Yan                 21.16   2   4   
  4 Hannah Stone                 Dundee                   21.59   2   2   
  5 Jessica Prior                Dundee                   21.93   2   1   
  6 Erin Conley                  Mynderse Aca             22.79   2 
  7 Lexi Thompson                Mynderse Aca             23.04   2 
  8 Karly Byron                  Williamson C             23.30   1 
  9 Jenn Moss                    Penn Yan                 24.33   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Donovan               Williamson C           1:19.12   2   8   
  2 Leah Van Son                 Penn Yan               1:21.37   2   6   
  3 Jordan Rector                Mynderse Aca           1:27.79   2   4   
  4 Megan Dildine                Williamson C           1:27.82   2   2   
  5 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket             1:28.85   2   1   
  6 Jenn Moss                    Penn Yan               1:29.71   1 
  7 Megan Conley                 Mynderse Aca           1:35.48   1 
  8 Lexi Thompson                Mynderse Aca           1:35.57   1 
  9 Jamie Dodge                  Williamson C           1:37.51   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                       55.87    8   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                               58.32    6   
  3 Dundee  'A'                                           59.17    4   
  4 Penn Yan  'A'                                         59.44    2   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:05.30  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x1:12.43  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:55.01    8   
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:56.03    6   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:28.35    4   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:36.81    2   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x5:58.48  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:53.91    8   
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:06.40    6   
  3 Penn Yan  'A'                                      12:07.21    4   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:37.60    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heather Anderson             Penn Yan               4-09.00    8   
  2 Claire Donovan               Williamson C           4-04.00    6   
  3 Anna Gilbert                 Dundee                 4-02.00    4   
  4 Jordan Rector                Mynderse Aca           4-00.00    2   
  5 Sarah Decker                 Williamson C           3-10.00    0.50
  5 Sam Reagan                   Dundee                 3-10.00    0.50
  7 Jeanette Jayne               Dundee                 3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamie Dodge                  Williamson C           5-06.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker        Williamson C          14-08.50    8   
  2 Stephanie Owens              Penn Yan              12-08.00    6   
  3 Lydia Andersen               Penn Yan              12-02.00    4   
  4 Cheyenne Traas               Williamson C          11-10.00    2   
  5 Savanna Schaertl             Red Jacket            11-08.50    1   
  6 Rachel Tuccio                Penn Yan              11-06.50  
  7 Gabby Mastrangelo            Mynderse Aca          11-02.00  
  7 Talyn Richardson             Red Jacket            11-02.00  
  9 Hannah Stone                 Dundee                11-01.00  
 10 Karly Byron                  Williamson C          10-11.50  
 11 Caitlin Schenck              Dundee                10-05.00  
 12 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca          10-00.00  
 13 Mackenzie Pollack            Dundee                 9-11.00  
 14 Mackenzy Haskins             Dundee                 9-09.50  
 15 Emily Barbay                 Mynderse Aca           9-08.00  
 16 Mackenzie Whitmore           Williamson C           8-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker        Williamson C          33-00.50    8   
  2 Hannah Gaston                Penn Yan              29-02.00    6   
  3 Emily Sullivan               Mynderse Aca          24-03.00    4   
  4 Theresa Ruff                 Mynderse Aca          24-02.00    2   
  5 Karly Byron                  Williamson C          24-01.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Tuefel                   Red Jacket            32-02.75    8   
  2 Diana Cervantes              Williamson C          25-07.50    6   
  3 Amanda Hill                  Dundee                25-05.00    4   
  4 Casey Booth                  Red Jacket            24-11.00    2   
  5 Caitlin Schenck              Dundee                24-10.00    1   
  6 Kaylyn Tuefel                Red Jacket            22-10.00  
  7 Miranda Thompson             Williamson C          22-07.00  
  8 Samantha Zimmerman           Williamson C          21-08.00  
  9 Samantha Kinley              Williamson C          20-11.00  
 10 Sarina Karito                Mynderse Aca          20-06.00  
 11 Amber Sprague                Dundee                19-01.50  
 12 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca          18-10.25  
 13 Abby Blauvelt                Penn Yan              18-03.00  
 14 Olivia Staff                 Penn Yan              17-02.00  
 15 Mackenzie Pollack            Dundee                17-01.00  
 16 Jessica Dougherty            Mynderse Aca          13-08.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Tuefel                   Red Jacket            82-10.50    8   
  2 Kaylyn Tuefel                Red Jacket            78-05.50    6   
  3 Sarina Karito                Mynderse Aca             66-05    4   
  4 Miranda Thompson             Williamson C          63-10.50    2   
  5 Amber Sprague                Dundee                62-06.50    1   
  6 Casey Booth                  Red Jacket            62-02.50  
  7 Caitlin Schenck              Dundee                   59-00  
  8 Samantha Zimmerman           Williamson C          57-09.50  
  9 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca             54-04  
 10 Nicole Radcliff              Dundee                   53-04  
 11 Amanda Hill                  Dundee                47-03.50  
 12 Abby Blauvelt                Penn Yan                 44-09  
 13 Diana Cervantes              Williamson C             44-03  
 14 Olivia Staff                 Penn Yan                 43-11  
 15 Jessica Dougherty            Mynderse Aca             28-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Koehler              Dundee                   11.92   2   8   
  2 Jon Huber                    Dundee                   12.04   2   6   
  3 Casey DeMay                  Williamson C             12.33   2   4   
  4 Adam Wangler                 Williamson C             12.59   2   2   
  5 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                   12.68   2   1   
  6 Spencer Deane                Dundee                   12.81   2 
  7 Keith Rizzo                  Red Jacket               13.18   1 
  8 Keanu Buda                   Williamson C             13.19   2 
  9 Gavin Saisettha              Mynderse Aca             13.43   1 
 10 Zach Guerra                  Williamson C             13.49   2 
 11 Noah Peterham                Red Jacket               14.01   1 
 12 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket               14.30   1 
 13 Andy English                 Red Jacket               14.38   1 
 14 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             14.70   1 
 15 JD Decker                    Penn Yan                 14.95   1 
 16 Jorge Lopez                  Penn Yan                 15.30   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Koehler              Dundee                   24.13   3   8   
  2 Jon Huber                    Dundee                   24.20   3   6   
  3 Casey DeMay                  Williamson C             24.59   3   4   
  4 Cody Salvatore               Dundee                   25.39   3   2   
  5 Adam Wangler                 Williamson C             25.68   3   1   
  6 Keith Rizzo                  Red Jacket               26.18   2 
  7 Devon Traas                  Williamson C             26.54   3 
  8 Monty Harshfield             Red Jacket               27.34   2 
  9 Gavin Saisettha              Mynderse Aca             28.22   2 
 10 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket               28.46   1 
 11 Sam Voak                     Penn Yan                 28.90   1 
 12 John Drozda                  Penn Yan                 29.02   2 
 13 Jon Williamson               Red Jacket               29.30   1 
 -- Cody Riek                    Dundee                  X26.23   2 
 -- Jason Lovejoy                Dundee                  X29.31   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Sperr                   Williamson C             55.84   3   8   
  2 Max Curran                   Williamson C             57.17   3   6   
  3 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket             1:00.96   3   4   
  4 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket             1:01.00   2   2   
  5 Steve Seaman                 Dundee                 1:01.58   3   1   
  6 Andrew Zellers               Mynderse Aca           1:02.40   3 
  7 Nick Kinsey                  Penn Yan               1:02.88   3 
  8 Sam Voak                     Penn Yan               1:04.58   2 
  9 Jordan Hayes                 Williamson C           1:05.03   1 
 10 Spencer Deane                Dundee                 1:05.24   2 
 11 Jon Williamson               Red Jacket             1:05.47   2 
 12 Jason Lovejoy                Dundee                 1:07.63   1 
 13 Glen Shuster                 Mynderse Aca           1:10.90   1 
 -- Nathan Sawyer                Red Jacket            X1:14.22   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Covert                   Penn Yan               2:16.02    8   
  2 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket             2:19.17    6   
  3 Tyler Pratt                  Mynderse Aca           2:22.14    4   
  4 Noah Peterham                Red Jacket             2:23.14    2   
  5 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket             2:23.70    1   
  6 Josh McIntosh                Williamson C           2:23.95  
  7 Peter Tomlinson              Penn Yan               2:25.41  
  8 Jaime Gomez                  Mynderse Aca           2:26.14  
  9 Keenan Notebaert             Penn Yan               2:27.09  
 10 Paul Sperr                   Williamson C           2:28.83  
 11 Justin Allen                 Dundee                 2:39.21  
 12 William Rugg                 Dundee                 2:44.47  
 13 Brett Bogart                 Dundee                 2:45.43  
 14 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           2:57.01  
 -- Joe Massaro                  Red Jacket            X2:39.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis                 Dundee                 5:01.92    8   
  2 Jake Bailey                  Williamson C           5:07.11    6   
  3 Ben Covert                   Penn Yan               5:07.96    4   
  4 Tyler Pratt                  Mynderse Aca           5:08.06    2   
  5 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket             5:18.48    1   
  6 Peter Tomlinson              Penn Yan               5:22.09  
  7 Devan Halton                 Red Jacket             5:28.27  
  8 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket             5:30.88  
  9 Brett Bogart                 Dundee                 5:47.91  
 10 Dominic Lyons                Dundee                 5:50.69  
 11 Josh Baxter                  Penn Yan               6:03.84  
 12 Jack Devendorf               Williamson C           6:13.54  
 13 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca           6:15.98  
 14 Malik Jones                  Williamson C           6:18.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Bailey                  Williamson C          11:34.95    8   
  2 Mike Sticco                  Mynderse Aca          11:37.58    6   
  3 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket            11:51.87    4   
  4 Peter Tomlinson              Penn Yan              12:21.48    2   
  5 Noah Peterham                Red Jacket            12:49.73    1   
  6 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket            13:02.19  
  7 Josh Baxter                  Penn Yan              13:04.36  
  8 Nick Vitalone                Williamson C          13:14.05  
  9 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca          13:17.28  
 10 Tom Bloss                    Williamson C          13:24.22  
 11 Brett Bogart                 Dundee                14:48.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abe Van Hoover               Williamson C             16.91   2   8   
  2 Devan Halton                 Red Jacket               18.17   2   6   
  3 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                   18.30   2   4   
  4 Jake Willis                  Williamson C             19.38   2   2   
  5 William Rugg                 Dundee                   20.11   1   1   
  6 Joe Massaro                  Red Jacket               20.19   1 
  7 Zach Curran                  Williamson C             20.53   2 
  8 Gregory Neuberger            Penn Yan                 20.99   2 
  9 Steve Seaman                 Dundee                   23.64   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abe Van Hoover               Williamson C           1:01.48   2   8   
  2 Max Curran                   Williamson C           1:02.50   2   6   
  3 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                 1:04.13   2   4   
  4 Mike Sticco                  Mynderse Aca           1:05.21   2   2   
  5 Devan Halton                 Red Jacket             1:05.80   2   1   
  6 Zach Curran                  Williamson C           1:09.31   1 
  7 Gregory Neuberger            Penn Yan               1:09.37   2 
  8 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket             1:09.96   1 
  9 Joe Massaro                  Red Jacket             1:13.11   1 
 10 Nick Kinsey                  Penn Yan               1:14.43   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           46.47    8   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                               48.34    6   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                       49.55    4   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 55.26    2   
 -- Penn Yan  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:04.67    8   
  2 Dundee  'A'                                         4:05.39    6   
  3 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:14.63    4   
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:16.67    2   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:08.52  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:54.73    8   
  2 Penn Yan  'A'                                      10:01.06    6   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:04.13    4   
  4 Dundee  'A'                                        10:08.80    2   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:22.35  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Willis                  Williamson C           5-04.00    8   
  2 William Rugg                 Dundee                 5-02.00    6   
  3 Aksel Jensen                 Dundee                J5-02.00    4   
  4 Dominic Vazquez              Red Jacket            J5-02.00    2   
  5 Aric Sprague                 Williamson C           5-00.00    1   
  6 Steve Seaman                 Dundee                 4-10.00  
  7 Alec McCall                  Williamson C           4-08.00  
  8 Gregory Neuberger            Penn Yan              J4-08.00  
  9 Monty Harshfield             Red Jacket            J4-08.00  
 -- Andy English                 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Curran                   Williamson C          12-00.00    8   
  2 Aric Sprague                 Williamson C          11-00.00    6   
  3 Matt Lindsay                 Williamson C          10-06.00    4   
  4 Zach Curran                  Williamson C           9-06.00    2   
 -- Adam Wangler                 Williamson C          X8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casey DeMay                  Williamson C          17-03.00    8   
  2 Dominic Vazquez              Red Jacket            16-07.50    5   
  2 Aksel Jensen                 Dundee                16-07.50    5   
  4 Josh McIntosh                Williamson C          16-01.00    2   
  5 William Rugg                 Dundee                15-07.50    1   
  6 Jake Willis                  Williamson C          15-07.00  
  7 Brennan Krall                Dundee                15-05.00  
  8 Cody Riek                    Dundee                14-11.50  
  9 Alec McCall                  Williamson C          14-07.50  
 10 John Drozda                  Penn Yan              13-03.00  
 11 Andy English                 Red Jacket            13-01.50  
 12 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket            12-09.50  
 13 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket            12-08.25  
 14 JD Decker                    Penn Yan              12-07.50  
 15 Josh Baxter                  Penn Yan              11-00.00  
 -- Edward Sprague               Dundee               X14-11.00  
 -- Justin Allen                 Dundee               X12-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Sperr                   Williamson C          37-00.00    8   
  2 Devon Traas                  Williamson C          34-03.00    6   
  3 Cody Salvatore               Dundee                33-08.00    4   
  4 Dominic Vazquez              Red Jacket            33-01.50    2   
  5 Aksel Jensen                 Dundee                32-07.00    1   
  6 Brennan Krall                Dundee                31-03.00  
  7 Josh McIntosh                Williamson C          28-11.00  
  8 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket            28-00.50  
  9 John Drozda                  Penn Yan              26-07.00  
 10 Andy English                 Red Jacket            26-04.00  
 11 Justin Allen                 Dundee                24-09.50  
 12 JD Decker                    Penn Yan              24-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Kissell                 Dundee                42-02.00    8   
  2 Christian Barrett            Williamson C          42-00.50    6   
  3 Lance Irwin                  Dundee                38-02.50    4   
  4 Tom Stephens                 Williamson C          37-05.00    2   
  5 Tyler Carruthers             Dundee                36-03.50    1   
  6 Gordon Barron                Williamson C          36-01.00  
  7 Donavan Ferguson             Williamson C          35-10.00  
  8 Matt Peak                    Red Jacket            35-05.50  
  9 Bradley Smith                Dundee                34-00.00  
 10 Mike Newcomb                 Red Jacket            33-07.25  
 11 Taylor Elliott               Mynderse Aca          28-00.50  
 12 Kevin Dean                   Penn Yan              27-09.00  
 13 Matt Colotti                 Red Jacket            26-11.50  
 14 Greg Lanphear                Penn Yan              25-07.50  
 15 Nick Liberati                Red Jacket            25-04.50  
 16 Jorge Lopez                  Penn Yan              24-06.25  
 17 Landyn Drake                 Penn Yan              22-05.00  
 -- Justin Villnave              Williamson C         X35-03.50  
 -- Gabe Shelton                 Red Jacket           X19-01.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Newcomb                 Red Jacket              120-09    8   
  2 John Kissell                 Dundee               116-03.50    6   
  3 Tyler Carruthers             Dundee               111-05.50    4   
  4 Christian Barrett            Williamson C          96-00.50    2   
  5 Matt Peak                    Red Jacket               91-00    1   
  6 Gordon Barron                Williamson C          88-11.50  
  7 Nick Smith                   Williamson C          87-02.50  
  8 Nick Liberati                Red Jacket            83-00.50  
  9 Lance Irwin                  Dundee                   82-04  
 10 Bradley Smith                Dundee                82-00.50  
 11 Matt Colotti                 Red Jacket               73-10  
 12 Taylor Elliott               Mynderse Aca          70-01.50  
 13 Kevin Dean                   Penn Yan              63-04.50  
 14 Justin Villnave              Williamson C             62-11  
 15 Landyn Drake                 Penn Yan                 62-07  
 16 Jorge Lopez                  Penn Yan                 61-05  
 17 Greg Lanphear                Penn Yan              54-02.50  
 -- Donavan Ferguson             Williamson C            X87-08  
 -- Tom Stephens                 Williamson C         X72-00.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Jacket                 102        2) Williamson Central         94.50
    3) Penn Yan                    77        4) Mynderse Academy           38   
    5) Dundee                      29.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamson Central         140        2) Dundee                    109   
    3) Red Jacket                  56        4) Penn Yan                   24   
    4) Mynderse Academy            24