Yen Timing Meet Services       
                       Empire Championships - 4/20/2013                        
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa Figeuroa           JR Houghton                 12.84Q  0.8  1 
  2 Sarah Werner              FR Ithaca                   12.93Q  0.9  3 
  3 Eliza Dewart              FR Ithaca                   12.96Q  1.6  2 
  4 Sarah Wiatr               FR Utica                    12.85q  0.8  1 
  5 Miasia Hillman            SO Alfred                   12.99q  1.6  2 
  6 Anastasia Bowden          JR Utica                    13.03q  1.6  2 
  7 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                 13.10q  0.9  3 
  8 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             13.12q  0.8  1 
  9 Elizabeth Dowling         FR Ithaca                   13.16   1.6  2 
 10 Megan Davis               FR Ithaca                   13.21   0.8  1 
 11 Rachel Friedman           SO Ithaca                   13.25   1.6  2 
 12 Jordyn Larkins            SR Alfred                   13.32   0.9  3 
 13 Emily Williams            FR Ithaca                   13.50   0.9  3 
 14 Audrey Bowers             SO St. John Fis             13.83   0.8  1 
 15 Nataleigh Simmons         FR St. John Fis             13.95   0.8  1 
 16 Stephany Ellison          FR Houghton                 14.01   0.9  3 
 17 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis             14.21   1.6  2 
 18 Sammi Devlin              SO Stevens Inst             14.22   0.9  3 
 19 Rachel Wolcott            SO St. John Fis             14.30   1.6  2 
 20 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis             14.67   0.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miasia Hillman            SO Alfred                   12.74  +0.0  10   
  2 Alyssa Figeuroa           JR Houghton                 12.88  +0.0   8   
  3 Eliza Dewart              FR Ithaca                   12.90  +0.0   6   
  4 Anastasia Bowden          JR Utica                    12.93  +0.0   4   
  5 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                 12.96  +0.0   2   
  6 Sarah Werner              FR Ithaca                   13.02  +0.0   1   
  7 Sarah Wiatr               FR Utica                    13.04  +0.0 
  8 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             13.48  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley           SO Nazareth                 25.44   2.8  1  10   
  2 Christine Kelly           FR Ithaca                   25.68   0.3  2   8   
  3 Eliza Dewart              FR Ithaca                   25.84   2.8  1   6   
  4 Mary Strand               SO Houghton                 26.07   2.8  1   4   
  5 Alexandra Lewis           SO Ithaca                   26.14   0.3  2   2   
  6 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                 26.34   2.8  1   1   
  7 Martyann Chromik          JR Ithaca                   26.55   0.3  2 
  8 Anastasia Bowden          JR Utica                    26.63   2.8  1 
  9 Sarah MunKitrick          JR Houghton                 26.68   0.3  2 
 10 Jordyn Larkins            SR Alfred                   26.83   0.3  2 
 11 Alyssa Figeuroa           JR Houghton                 26.85   0.3  2 
 12 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis             26.86   2.8  1 
 13 Megan Davis               FR Ithaca                   27.06   0.3  2 
 14 Tatum McLeod              FR Houghton                 27.20   0.3  2 
 15 Cassie Clark              SR Ithaca                   27.77  +0.0  3 
 16 Tiffany Evangelou         JR Stevens Inst             28.42   2.8  1 
 17 Rachel Wolcott            SO St. John Fis             28.95  +0.0  3 
 18 Patricia Banahene         SO Alfred                   28.98  +0.0  3 
 19 Amy Morrissey             SR Alfred                   29.12  +0.0  4 
 20 Sammi Devlin              SO Stevens Inst             29.17  +0.0  3 
 21 Nataleigh Simmons         FR St. John Fis             29.36  +0.0  4 
 22 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis             29.42  +0.0  3 
 23 Audrey Bowers             SO St. John Fis             30.06  +0.0  4 
 24 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis             31.39  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley           SO Nazareth                 58.70   1  10   
  2 Mary Strand               SO Houghton                 59.90   1   8   
  3 Martyann Chromik          JR Ithaca                 1:01.07   1   6   
  4 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis           1:01.53   1   4   
  5 Samantha Prendergast      JR Utica                  1:01.80   1   2   
  6 Brittany Greene           SO Ithaca                 1:02.54   1   1   
  7 Kristen Swanson           SO Ithaca                 1:02.67   2 
  8 Katie Wyant               SR Nazareth               1:03.06   1 
  9 Sarah MunKitrick          JR Houghton               1:04.49   1 
 10 Angela Mammino            SO Ithaca                 1:06.19   3 
 11 Shannon Dalton            FR Alfred                 1:09.32   3 
 12 Patricia Banahene         SO Alfred                 1:10.16   2 
 13 Morgan Flick              FR Alfred                 1:11.87   3 
 14 Kate Pearce               FR Utica                  1:14.69   2 
 15 Hillary Cox               SR Ithaca                 1:17.82   2 
 16 Alexandra Heinkel         JR Ithaca                 1:19.52   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Randall          SR Ithaca                 2:15.25   1  10   
  2 Michaela Gildemeyer       SO Nazareth               2:20.17   1   8   
  3 Rachel Spirito            SR Ithaca                 2:23.06   1   6   
  4 Michaela Cioffredi        FR Ithaca                 2:26.28   1   4   
  5 Lauren Heitzhaus          JR Nazareth               2:27.82   1   2   
  6 Lauren Jamieson           SR Nazareth               2:28.82   2   1   
  7 Jaimee Balloni            JR Utica                  2:28.92   1 
  8 Tracie Forrester          SO Alfred                 2:29.03   1 
  9 Kelsey Mash               SR Nazareth               2:29.06   2 
 10 Katlin Shippy             FR St. John Fis           2:29.53   1 
 11 Amy Regan                 FR Stevens Inst           2:30.66   2 
 12 Colleen Vaughn            FR Ithaca                 2:33.04   2 
 13 Annmarie Charno           SR Ithaca                 2:34.66   2 
 14 Hannah Wright             SO Ithaca                 2:36.25   1 
 15 Kayla Murphy              SR Nazareth               2:37.23   2 
 16 Samantha Bennett          SO Utica                  2:38.98   2 
 17 Kelly Freed               JR Stevens Inst           2:40.58   1 
 18 Taylor Gallup             SO St. John Fis           2:40.71   3 
 19 Amy Morrissey             SR Alfred                 2:41.71   3 
 20 Sarah Zahran              FR Stevens Inst           2:45.93   2 
 21 Leah Williams             JR Houghton               2:46.14   3 
 22 Julianna Holland          SO St. John Fis           2:48.53   3 
 23 Alexis Holmer             SO Utica                  2:53.51   2 
 24 Sarah Gabrielle           FR Houghton               2:53.92   3 
 25 Morgan Flick              FR Alfred                 2:54.94   3 
 26 Emily Hudson              SO Utica                  3:09.64   3 
 27 Shannon Dalton            FR Alfred                 3:21.22   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Rick                SO Ithaca                 4:51.86   2  10   
  2 Amy Regan                 FR Stevens Inst           4:58.87   1   8   
  3 Jaimee Balloni            JR Utica                  5:01.87   1   6   
  4 Kelly Freed               JR Stevens Inst           5:02.47   1   4   
  5 Marina Slavin             SO Houghton               5:06.73   1   2   
  6 Rachelle Sartori          FR Ithaca                 5:06.79   2   1   
  7 Lauren Jamieson           SR Nazareth               5:09.16   1 
  8 Emily Krakowski           FR Ithaca                 5:14.69   1 
  9 Kayla Murphy              SR Nazareth               5:18.23   1 
 10 Jaime Lisack              FR Ithaca                 5:20.20   1 
 11 Ruby Benn                 SO Ithaca                 5:24.26   2 
 12 Tracie Forrester          SO Alfred                 5:26.10   1 
 13 Nicole Graziadei          SO St. John Fis           5:35.24   1 
 14 Hannah Jennings           SR Houghton               5:37.37   2 
 15 Alexis Holmer             SO Utica                  5:41.96   2 
 16 Kirsten Schoenborn        JR Nazareth               5:42.57   2 
 17 Sarah Gabrielle           FR Houghton               5:43.43   2 
 18 Devon Donatello           FR St. John Fis           5:44.16   2 
 19 Sarah Harrington          FR St. John Fis           5:47.87   1 
 20 Kassie Lathrop            SO Nazareth               5:51.54   2 
 21 Dominique Michalec        FR Stevens Inst           5:52.11   2 
 22 Katrina Reylea            FR Houghton               5:56.44   2 
 23 Vasiliki (Vikki) Fegguli  FR Utica                  5:57.99   2 
 24 Emily Hudson              SO Utica                  6:09.71   2 
 25 Maura Quinn               SO Stevens Inst           6:10.01   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Cass               SO Ithaca                18:36.44   10   
  2 Ashton Villeneuve         FR Utica                 18:43.21    8   
  3 Marina Slavin             SO Houghton              18:46.29    6   
  4 Cara Davenport            SO Houghton              18:47.82    4   
  5 Anna Fay                  FR Ithaca                18:48.04    2   
  6 Carly Graham              JR Ithaca                18:51.24    1   
  7 Kate Moyer                FR Stevens Inst          19:02.66  
  8 Anastasia Diamond         SO Ithaca                19:28.73  
  9 Janice Frontera           FR Stevens Inst          19:29.93  
 10 Kim Allen                 JR Ithaca                19:38.32  
 11 Sarah DePalma             FR Utica                 19:56.27  
 12 Megan Schenk              SR Ithaca                20:26.29  
 13 Blair Meeson              FR Nazareth              20:41.15  
 14 Laura Lemke               JR Stevens Inst          20:44.45  
 15 Samantha Slattery         JR Utica                 20:49.51  
 16 Amber Rorick              JR Stevens Inst          23:56.55  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tammia Hubbard            SR Ithaca                   15.57Q +0.0  1 
  2 Christine Benway          SO Ithaca                   15.73Q  0.5  2 
  3 Tiffany Evangelou         JR Stevens Inst             15.70q +0.0  1 
  4 Amanda Rissmeyer          SR Ithaca                   15.87q  0.5  2 
  5 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst             16.29q  0.5  2 
  6 Leigh Martino             SO Ithaca                   16.48q +0.0  1 
  7 Alyssa Wu                 JR Ithaca                   16.84q  0.5  2 
  8 Emilie Edwards            JR Houghton                 17.46q +0.0  1 
  9 Rachel Brown              JR Ithaca                   17.79   0.5  2 
 10 Elizabeth De Monte        JR Alfred                   19.16   0.5  2 
 11 Noelle Novakowski         FR St. John Fis             20.07  +0.0  1 
 12 Audrey Schwind            FR Utica                    20.86  +0.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tammia Hubbard            SR Ithaca                   15.70   2.3  10   
  2 Tiffany Evangelou         JR Stevens Inst             16.00   2.3   8   
  3 Christine Benway          SO Ithaca                   16.20   2.3   6   
  4 Amanda Rissmeyer          SR Ithaca                   16.23   2.3   4   
  5 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst             16.30   2.3   2   
  6 Leigh Martino             SO Ithaca                   16.74   2.3   1   
  7 Alyssa Wu                 JR Ithaca                   16.96   2.3 
  8 Emilie Edwards            JR Houghton                 17.50   2.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leigh Martino             SO Ithaca                 1:06.36   1  10   
  2 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth               1:07.57   1   8   
  3 Olivia Emerling           FR St. John Fis           1:08.84   1   6   
  4 Jessica Moore             SO Ithaca                 1:10.10   1   4   
  5 Allie Nugent              FR Ithaca                 1:11.51   1   2   
  6 Ebonie Howard             SR Ithaca                 1:12.79   1   1   
  7 Kenzie Coon               FR Nazareth               1:12.87   2 
  8 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  SO Houghton               1:14.32   2 
  9 Jennifer Miranda          SR Alfred                 1:14.66   2 
 10 Tammia Hubbard            SR Ithaca                 1:14.77   1 
 11 Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                 1:14.84   2 
 12 Emilie Edwards            JR Houghton               1:15.40   2 
 13 Alyssa Wu                 JR Ithaca                 1:16.18   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Smith               SO Ithaca                12:03.68   10   
  2 Opal Jessica Bogdan       FR Ithaca                12:16.15    8   
  3 Ashley Princiotta         SR Stevens Inst          12:18.85    6   
  4 Leah Williams             JR Houghton              12:31.70    4   
  5 Trisha Ignatowski         SO Ithaca                12:34.59    2   
  6 Renee Deruchia            FR St. John Fis          12:39.42    1   
  7 Kaitlyn Day               JR Utica                 12:43.43  
  8 Bethany Althaus           JR Nazareth              12:50.98  
  9 Emily Lowe                SR Ithaca                13:07.48  
 10 Shannon Davis             JR St. John Fis          13:22.40  
 11 Annelise Hein             SR Houghton              13:24.29  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                           48.79   10   
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                         49.65    8   
  3 Houghton  'A'                                         50.81    6   
  4 Alfred  'A'                                           50.88    4   
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  51.54    2   
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                                54.67    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:05.89   1  10   
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:13.02   1   8   
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:13.77   1   6   
  4 Houghton  'A'                                       4:24.64   2   4   
  5 Alfred  'A'                                         4:29.36   1   2   
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:32.85   1   1   
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                         4:33.54   2 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gladys Njoku              FR Stevens Inst             1.62m   10   
  2 Amanda Rissmeyer          SR Ithaca                   1.57m    8   
  3 Lisa Knab                 SO St. John Fis             1.52m    5   
  3 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                   1.52m    5   
  5 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth                J1.52m    2   
  6 Amira Dardir              SO Stevens Inst             1.47m    1   
  7 Leigh Martino             SO Ithaca                  J1.47m  
  8 Magdalena Kowalska        SR Stevens Inst             1.42m  
  9 Kate Durr                 SO Nazareth                 1.37m  
 10 Rachel Brown              JR Ithaca                  J1.37m  
 -- Kate Pearce               FR Utica                       NH  
 -- Elizabeth De Monte        JR Alfred                      NH  
 -- Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                      NH  
 -- Allie Nugent              FR Ithaca                      NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Rechen               SO Ithaca                   3.13m   10   
  2 Shannon Meehan            JR Ithaca                  J3.13m    8   
  3 Sibongile Chisi           SO Nazareth                 2.83m    6   
  4 Danielle Lyndsley         SO Houghton                 2.68m    4   
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                 5.62m   0.7  10   
  2 Emilia Scheemaker         SO Ithaca                   5.36m  -2.2   8   
  3 Elizabeth Dowling         FR Ithaca                   5.29m  -0.4   6   
  4 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                   5.17m   0.3   4   
  5 Kayla Prior               FR Ithaca                   5.02m  +0.0   2   
  6 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             4.95m  -0.3   1   
  7 Amanda Entress            FR Nazareth                 4.89m   2.5 
  8 Tiffany Evangelou         JR Stevens Inst             4.76m   0.1 
  9 Chelsea Bogino            JR Utica                    4.54m  -1.7 
 10 Christine Kelly           FR Ithaca                   4.49m   2.7 
 11 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis             4.48m  -3.6 
 12 Lisa Knab                 SO St. John Fis             4.44m  +0.0 
 12 Gladys Njoku              FR Stevens Inst             4.44m  -1.2 
 14 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis             4.32m  +0.0 
 15 Jordan Armstrong          JR Utica                    4.28m  -0.3 
 16 Rachel Brown              JR Ithaca                   4.17m   1.9 
 17 Jennifer Miranda          SR Alfred                   4.11m   0.6 
 18 Corine Pettit             JR Alfred                   4.03m  -0.6 
 -- Taylor Roberge            SR Alfred                    FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Emilia Scheemaker         SO Ithaca                  11.47m  -0.6  10   
  2 Alyssa Figeuroa           JR Houghton                11.04m  -0.3   8   
  3 Sarah Wiatr               FR Utica                   10.72m   0.9   6   
  4 Tiffany Evangelou         JR Stevens Inst            10.65m   3.0   4   
  5 Christine Benway          SO Ithaca                  10.64m  +0.0   2   
  6 Christine Kelly           FR Ithaca                  10.25m  -0.4   1   
  7 Chelsea Bogino            JR Utica                   10.19m  -0.1 
  8 Corine Pettit             JR Alfred                  10.04m  -0.1 
  9 Kristen Swanson           SO Ithaca                   9.94m   0.4 
 10 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis             9.90m   1.1 
 11 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis             9.85m  -1.6 
 12 Elizabeth Dowling         FR Ithaca                   9.40m  -0.4 
 13 Gladys Njoku              FR Stevens Inst             9.37m  +0.0 
 14 Amanda Entress            FR Nazareth                 9.27m   0.3 
 -- Kayla Prior               FR Ithaca                    FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            11.40m   10   
  2 Corinne Taylor            SO Ithaca                  11.34m    8   
  3 Allie Doyle               FR Stevens Inst            10.70m    6   
  4 Kelcei Edmonds            FR Utica                   10.58m    4   
  5 Kristina Stockburger      SO Ithaca                  10.43m    2   
  6 Colleen Garman            SR Ithaca                  10.24m    1   
  7 Kari Blatz                JR Alfred                  10.16m  
  8 Brianna Marchal           FR Stevens Inst            10.12m  
  9 Emily Raczelowski         SO Houghton                 9.76m  
 10 Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis             9.74m  
 11 Kelly-Jo Beck             SR Alfred                   9.69m  
 12 Jennifer Kirsch           JR Alfred                   9.61m  
 13 Imani Mack                SO Utica                    9.45m  
 14 Kirstin Cook              SR Alfred                   9.42m  
 15 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton                 9.21m  
 16 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis             9.12m  
 17 Yona Bauzil               FR Stevens Inst             9.03m  
 18 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis             8.67m  
 19 Elaine Abdulky            JR Ithaca                   8.66m  
 20 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                 8.35m  
 21 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis             7.93m  
 22 Cheno Cousins             FR Houghton                 6.64m  
 23 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                 5.95m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allie Doyle               FR Stevens Inst            35.23m   10   
  2 Kelcei Edmonds            FR Utica                   34.64m    8   
  3 Colleen Garman            SR Ithaca                  32.68m    6   
  4 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton               J32.68m    4   
  5 Elaine Abdulky            JR Ithaca                  31.06m    2   
  6 Kirstin Cook              SR Alfred                  30.30m    1   
  7 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            29.97m  
  8 Brianna Marchal           FR Stevens Inst            29.76m  
  9 Kristina Stockburger      SO Ithaca                  27.55m  
 10 Kelly-Jo Beck             SR Alfred                  27.52m  
 11 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            27.09m  
 12 Imani Mack                SO Utica                   26.94m  
 13 Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis            25.98m  
 14 Kari Blatz                JR Alfred                  25.48m  
 15 Corinne Taylor            SO Ithaca                  25.06m  
 16 Alyssa Goot               FR Alfred                  24.89m  
 17 Yona Bauzil               FR Stevens Inst            24.61m  
 18 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis            23.74m  
 19 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                23.19m  
 20 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            21.28m  
 21 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis            20.86m  
 22 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                18.83m  
 23 Cheno Cousins             FR Houghton                14.61m  
 -- Emily Raczelowski         SO Houghton                  FOUL  
 -- Jennifer Kirsch           JR Alfred                    FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elaine Abdulky            JR Ithaca                  44.89m   10   
  2 Grace Python              SR Stevens Inst            44.66m    8   
  3 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            43.26m    6   
  4 Colleen Garman            SR Ithaca                  43.08m    4   
  5 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton                40.35m    2   
  6 Kristina Stockburger      SO Ithaca                  39.75m    1   
  7 Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis            39.38m  
  8 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            36.96m  
  9 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                36.09m  
 10 Corinne Taylor            SO Ithaca                  33.78m  
 11 Katrina Dudley            SO Utica                   33.71m  
 12 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            33.37m  
 13 Yona Bauzil               FR Stevens Inst            31.76m  
 14 Brianna Marchal           FR Stevens Inst            29.81m  
 15 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis            26.80m  
 16 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis            25.46m  
 17 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                24.78m  
 18 Kelcei Edmonds            FR Utica                   24.49m  
 19 Cheno Cousins             FR Houghton                24.00m  
 20 Imani Mack                SO Utica                   22.90m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Zimmerman          FR Ithaca                  40.02m   10   
  2 Amanda Rissmeyer          SR Ithaca                  35.35m    8   
  3 Magdalena Kowalska        SR Stevens Inst            34.82m    6   
  4 Allie Doyle               FR Stevens Inst            32.88m    4   
  5 Kristen Pompey            FR Ithaca                  30.92m    2   
  6 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            29.01m    1   
  7 Sabrina Smith             FR Stevens Inst            28.80m  
  8 Alyssa Goot               FR Alfred                  24.56m  
  9 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            22.32m  
 10 Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                  21.62m  
 11 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                20.22m  
 12 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                  19.52m  
 -- Elizabeth De Monte        JR Alfred                    FOUL  
 -- Eugenia Bradshaw          SO Ithaca                    FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Curtis              JR Ithaca                   11.35Q  2.0  3 
  1 Sylvester Owusu           SR Utica                    11.35Q  1.2  1 
  3 Kevin Davis               SO Ithaca                   11.38Q +0.0  2 
  4 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             11.37q  1.2  1 
  5 Jeffrey Hejna             FR Ithaca                   11.49q  1.2  1 
  6 Rashaad Barrett           SO Ithaca                   11.53q  2.0  3 
  7 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             11.55q  1.2  1 
  8 Brandon Rudolphe          SO Utica                    11.59q +0.0  2 
  9 Walter Goodwin            JR Stevens Inst             11.61  +0.0  2 
 10 Gregory Matos             FR Alfred                   11.65   2.0  3 
 11 Nathan Stott              FR St. John Fis             11.78   2.0  3 
 12 Bill Hazen                SR Stevens Inst             11.86  +0.0  2 
 13 Kevin Rowe                FR Ithaca                   11.90   1.2  1 
 14 Raheem Lawrence           SO Utica                    12.19   2.0  3 
 15 Denzel Drye               JR Stevens Inst             12.29   2.0  3 
 16 Zach Parsons              FR Houghton                 12.43  +0.0  2 
 17 Anthony Crowder-Davis     FR Alfred                   12.57   2.0  3 
 17 Terric Johnson            FR Nazareth                 12.57   1.2  1 
 19 Justin McKeever           SO Nazareth                 12.86   1.2  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sylvester Owusu           SR Utica                    11.48   0.8  10   
  2 Rashaad Barrett           SO Ithaca                   11.51   0.8   8   
  3 Kevin Davis               SO Ithaca                   11.60   0.8   6   
  4 Tyler Curtis              JR Ithaca                   11.75   0.8   4   
  5 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             11.79   0.8   2   
  6 Jeffrey Hejna             FR Ithaca                   11.81   0.8   1   
  7 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             11.92   0.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Hejna             FR Ithaca                   22.46   0.2  1  10   
  2 Kevin Davis               SO Ithaca                   22.53   0.2  1   8   
  3 Christian Lesperance      FR Utica                    22.60   0.2  1   6   
  4 Trevor Wilkes             FR St. John Fis             22.69   0.6  2   4   
  5 Shane Chiaravalle         FR Stevens Inst             22.83   0.6  2   2   
  6 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             22.91   0.2  1   1   
  7 Chris Lopez               SR Alfred                   23.05   0.2  1 
  8 Malcolm Nelson            FR Ithaca                   23.17   0.6  2 
  9 Walter Goodwin            JR Stevens Inst             23.28   0.2  1 
 10 Steve Piazza              JR Houghton                 23.44   0.6  2 
 11 Kyle Mackinnon            SO Ithaca                   23.50   0.6  2 
 11 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             23.50   0.2  3 
 13 Nathan Stott              FR St. John Fis             23.87   1.2  4 
 14 Tchabelino Azimyt         FR Alfred                   23.90   0.6  2 
 15 Sylvester Owusu           SR Utica                    24.03   0.2  1 
 16 Joshua Mertzluft          JR Houghton                 24.30   1.2  4 
 17 Trevor Gibson             JR Utica                    24.54   0.6  2 
 18 James McDowell            SO St. John Fis             24.56   0.2  3 
 19 Raheem Lawrence           SO Utica                    24.73   0.2  3 
 20 John Luis Damaskos        JR Ithaca                   24.93   0.2  3 
 21 Justin McKeever           SO Nazareth                 25.04   1.2  4 
 22 Denzel Drye               JR Stevens Inst             25.42   0.2  3 
 22 Zach Parsons              FR Houghton                 25.42   0.2  3 
 24 Nick Caruso               FR Stevens Inst             26.16   1.2  4 
 25 Matthew Munkittrick       FR Houghton                 26.76   1.2  4 
 26 Matt Staples              SR St. John Fis             29.17   1.2  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shane Chiaravalle         FR Stevens Inst             50.14   1  10   
  2 Trevor Wilkes             FR St. John Fis             50.39   1   8   
  3 Christian Lesperance      FR Utica                    50.87   1   6   
  4 Gregory Matos             FR Alfred                   51.06   1   4   
  5 Jordan Smith              FR Ithaca                   51.34   1   2   
  6 Mason Mann                SO Ithaca                   52.23   1   1   
  7 Steve Piazza              JR Houghton                 52.30   1 
  8 Philip Schierer           SR Nazareth                 52.58   2 
  9 Zane Scott                FR Ithaca                   53.11   2 
 10 Tchabelino Azimyt         FR Alfred                   53.51   3 
 11 Joshua Phelps             JR Houghton                 54.14   3 
 12 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   54.18   4 
 13 James McDowell            SO St. John Fis             54.20   3 
 14 Zach Lafaver              JR Nazareth                 54.49   2 
 15 Tom Halloran              FR Stevens Inst             54.68   2 
 16 Joshua Mertzluft          JR Houghton                 54.87   3 
 17 Trevor Gibson             JR Utica                    55.08   2 
 18 Zane Shephard             FR Ithaca                   55.51   2 
 19 Ethan Foster              FR Alfred                   57.34   2 
 20 Anthony Crowder-Davis     FR Alfred                   58.97   3 
 21 Keith Mann                SR Houghton               1:00.39   3 
 22 Gilbert Salfe             FR Alfred                 1:00.41   4 
 -- John Luis Damaskos        JR Ithaca                      FS   2 
 -- Aime Ishmwe               FR Houghton                    DQ   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Lafaver              JR Nazareth               1:57.17   1  10   
  2 Dennis Ryan               SO Ithaca                 1:59.03   1   8   
  3 David Geary               SR Ithaca                 2:00.55   2   6   
  4 Larkin Bohanan            FR Ithaca                 2:00.74   1   4   
  5 Timothy McGowan           FR Houghton               2:01.32   1   2   
  6 Nicholas Athanasatos      SO Ithaca                 2:02.19   1   1   
  7 Nolan Rummel              SO Alfred                 2:02.48   1 
  8 Troy Kanaszka             FR Stevens Inst           2:04.34   2 
  9 Anthony Altobelli         SO Ithaca                 2:05.38   2 
 10 Eddie Potter              SO Alfred                 2:05.52   2 
 11 Corey Zlatniski           SO Utica                  2:06.08   1 
 12 Praise Austin             JR Utica                  2:06.33   2 
 13 Billy Savage              SR Ithaca                 2:06.65   1 
 14 Jamie McNamara            SO Utica                  2:11.45   3 
 15 Louis Stengal             JR Stevens Inst           2:12.02   1 
 16 Zach McKeehan             SO Stevens Inst           2:15.22   2 
 17 Aaron Miazga              JR St. John Fis           2:15.34   3 
 18 Brian Lawrey              SO Stevens Inst           2:15.41   2 
 19 Terrances Washington      FR Utica                  2:16.97   2 
 20 Ethan Foster              FR Alfred                 2:19.17   2 
 21 Terel Marshburn           JR Alfred                 2:19.70   3 
 22 Max Hartnett              SO St. John Fis           2:20.04   3 
 23 Eric Mikols               FR St. John Fis           2:20.63   1 
 24 Mark Massaro              SR St. John Fis           2:26.37   3 
 25 Matthew Czajka            SO St. John Fis           2:26.78   3 
 26 Gilbert Salfe             FR Alfred                 2:43.88   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David Geary               SR Ithaca                 4:15.17   1  10   
  2 Matt Herbert              SO St. John Fis           4:16.56   1   8   
  3 Brian Lawrey              SO Stevens Inst           4:17.41   1   6   
  4 Louis Stengal             JR Stevens Inst           4:18.51   1   4   
  5 Stephen Gomez             FR Ithaca                 4:20.19   1   2   
  6 Steve Derderian           SO Ithaca                 4:21.05   1   1   
  7 Evan Magnussen            SO St. John Fis           4:21.97   2 
  8 Matt Fedrizzi             JR Nazareth               4:22.43   1 
  9 Hunter Padgett            SR Utica                  4:22.88   1 
 10 Jamie McNamara            SO Utica                  4:23.31   1 
 11 Adam Bradley              JR St. John Fis           4:27.51   1 
 12 Zach McKeehan             SO Stevens Inst           4:29.58   1 
 13 Austin Groff              SO Houghton               4:35.08   1 
 14 Terel Marshburn           JR Alfred                 4:41.62   2 
 15 Daniel Buckley            SO Houghton               4:42.35   2 
 16 Martin Piva               SO Nazareth               4:52.69   2 
 17 Jason Olrando             FR Houghton               5:03.86   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Cahill            JR Stevens Inst          15:33.80   10   
  2 Morgan Payne              JR Utica                 15:44.73    8   
  3 Mark Vorensky             SR Ithaca                15:49.76    6   
  4 Sam Horwath               JR Ithaca                15:49.83    4   
  5 Tyler Murray              SR Ithaca                15:53.85    2   
  6 Eric Stevens              JR Utica                 15:57.98    1   
  7 Tyler Hayes               SR Utica                 15:58.26  
  8 Kyle Cairns               FR Utica                 16:00.52  
  9 Kevin Barresi             SO Stevens Inst          16:30.76  
 10 Nicholas Chapel           SO Stevens Inst          16:40.71  
 11 Tom Cunningham            SO Stevens Inst          16:54.32  
 12 Isaac Downey              FR Stevens Inst          17:30.61  
 13 Jeffrey Mangiafesto       FR St. John Fis          17:58.56  
 14 David Lewis               SR Utica                 18:20.42  
 15 Zach Hilt                 SO St. John Fis          18:36.33  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victor Servito            SR Stevens Inst             15.22Q  2.9  1 
  2 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis             15.69Q  0.8  2 
  3 Frank Volino Jr.          FR Utica                    15.57q  2.9  1 
  4 Chris Jones               SO Utica                    16.04q  2.9  1 
  5 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             16.08q  2.9  1 
  6 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                    16.11q  0.8  2 
  7 Alex Schneider            FR Ithaca                   16.72q  2.9  1 
  8 Mohamad Shokry            FR Stevens Inst             16.79q  2.9  1 
  9 Radford Arrindell         SR Ithaca                   16.81   0.8  2 
 10 Josiah Evans              SO Houghton                 17.14   0.8  2 
 11 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                   17.20   0.8  2 
 12 Kyle Rogers               SO St. John Fis             17.21   2.9  1 
 13 Mykel Ferguson            JR Alfred                   17.73   0.8  2 
 14 Eric Yesalonis            JR Utica                    20.51   0.8  2 
 15 Dane Eckweiler            FR Ithaca                   20.99   0.8  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis             15.34   2.2  10   
  2 Victor Servito            SR Stevens Inst             15.55   2.2   8   
  3 Frank Volino Jr.          FR Utica                    15.64   2.2   6   
  4 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                    15.90   2.2   4   
  5 Chris Jones               SO Utica                    16.37   2.2   2   
  6 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             16.43   2.2   1   
  7 Mohamad Shokry            FR Stevens Inst             17.19   2.2 
  8 Alex Schneider            FR Ithaca                   17.47   2.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                    57.91   1  10   
  2 Brennan Edmonds           JR Ithaca                   58.46   1   8   
  3 Dylan Cassidy             FR St. John Fis             58.68   1   6   
  4 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             58.74   1   4   
  5 Randy Brito               SR Alfred                   58.77   1   2   
  6 Dane Eckweiler            FR Ithaca                   59.66   1   1   
  7 Ben Moe                   JR Utica                  1:00.38   1 
  7 Frank Volino Jr.          FR Utica                  1:00.38   2 
  9 Robert Battaglia          JR St. John Fis           1:01.51   2 
 10 Ian Tapler                SR Ithaca                 1:02.02   3 
 11 Alex Schneider            FR Ithaca                 1:03.89   2 
 12 Mohamad Shokry            FR Stevens Inst           1:04.74   1 
 13 Jacob Heyman              SR Ithaca                 1:06.76   2 
 14 Nathan Epolito            FR Alfred                 1:08.13   3 
 15 Ben Campbell              FR Alfred                 1:10.47   3 
 16 Jonathan Lewis            SO Houghton               1:12.05   2 
 -- Sean Locker               SO Alfred                      FS   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer Hitchcock          FR Ithaca                 9:46.65   10   
  2 Hunter Padgett            SR Utica                 10:04.93    8   
  3 Joseph Lu                 SR Ithaca                10:05.48    6   
  4 Timothy McGowan           FR Houghton              10:18.18    4   
  5 Shai Ben-Dor              FR Ithaca                10:38.67    2   
  6 Vince Ippolito            SO St. John Fis          10:55.20    1   
  7 Matt Bombard              SO Stevens Inst          10:58.04  
  8 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fis          11:14.46  
  9 Kevin Jablonski           SO St. John Fis          11:26.43  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                           42.90   10   
  2 Utica  'A'                                            43.55    8   
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  43.57    6   
  4 Alfred  'A'                                           44.24    4   
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                         44.94    2   
  6 Houghton  'A'                                         46.20    1   
 -- Stevens Institute  'A'                                  DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred  'A'                                         3:26.75   1  10   
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:30.90   1   8   
  3 Utica  'A'                                          3:31.73   1   6   
  4 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:33.86   1   4   
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:34.81   1   2   
  6 Houghton  'A'                                       3:36.13   2   1   
  7 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:41.87   1 
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                         3:49.42   2 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rob Tutein                FR Utica                    1.90m   10   
  2 Victor Servito            SR Stevens Inst            J1.90m    8   
  3 Isaiah Cassin             JR Alfred                   1.85m    5   
  3 Robert Pinto              SO Stevens Inst             1.85m    5   
  5 Brendan Wilkins           JR Ithaca                   1.80m    2   
  6 Radford Arrindell         SR Ithaca                  J1.80m    1   
  7 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis            J1.80m  
  8 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   1.75m  
  8 Mykel Ferguson            JR Alfred                   1.75m  
  8 Chris Jones               SO Utica                    1.75m  
  8 Josiah Evans              SO Houghton                 1.75m  
  8 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                   1.75m  
 13 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis             1.70m  
 -- Nathan Epolito            FR Alfred                      NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Sikes                SO Utica                    4.31m   10   
  2 Jarrod Monacelli          JR Ithaca                   4.01m    8   
  3 Marcus Hogan              SO Ithaca                   3.86m    6   
  4 Read Beattie              SO Ithaca                  J3.86m    4   
  5 Jeff Green                FR Nazareth                 3.71m    2   
  6 Elrik McCheyne            SR Ithaca                  J3.71m    1   
  7 Corey Poklemba            FR St. John Fis             3.56m  
  8 Victor Servito            SR Stevens Inst             3.41m  
 -- Chris Jones               SO Utica                       NH  
 -- Matthew Munkittrick       FR Houghton                    NH  
 -- Ben Van De Water          SR Ithaca                      NH  
 -- Steve Episcopo            SO Ithaca                      NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chris Lopez               SR Alfred                   6.69m  -0.1  10   
  2 Brian Maley               SR Ithaca                   6.42m   0.4   8   
  3 Robert Pinto              SO Stevens Inst             6.16m  +0.0   6   
  4 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                   6.11m  -1.7   4   
  5 Brandon Rudolphe          SO Utica                    6.03m   0.3   2   
  6 Brennan Edmonds           JR Ithaca                   6.02m   2.0   1   
  7 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis             5.99m  +0.0 
  8 Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                 5.80m  -3.9 
  9 Rashaad Barrett           SO Ithaca                   5.77m  -1.6 
 10 Jordan Cady               SO Houghton                 5.72m   0.3 
 11 Radford Arrindell         SR Ithaca                   5.71m  -3.2 
 12 Victor Servito            SR Stevens Inst             5.66m  -3.0 
 13 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis             5.61m  -3.4 
 14 Mykel Ferguson            JR Alfred                   5.57m  -2.4 
 15 Christian Lesperance      FR Utica                    5.41m   1.5 
 16 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                   5.31m  -2.2 
 17 Nathan Epolito            FR Alfred                   5.29m  -1.6 
 18 William Badger            FR Alfred                   5.00m  -3.2 
 19 Ben Campbell              FR Alfred                   4.85m  -5.4 
 -- Jacob Liddle              FR Houghton                  FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Khiary Gayle              FR Nazareth                13.01m  -0.3  10   
  2 De'Marquis Graves         FR Ithaca                  12.71m  +0.0   8   
  3 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis           J12.71m  -0.3   6   
  4 Brennan Edmonds           JR Ithaca                  12.66m  -0.1   4
  5 Brian Maley               SR Ithaca                  12.19m   0.3   2   
  6 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis            12.08m   1.3   1   
  7 Jordan Cady               SO Houghton                11.95m  -0.1      
  8 William Badger            FR Alfred                  11.72m   0.8 

 -- Mohamad Shokry            FR Stevens Inst              FOUL       
 -- Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                  FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Duermeyer          FR Alfred                  12.81m   10   
  2 Jason Osborne             JR Alfred                  12.76m    8   
  3 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            12.60m    6   
  4 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                12.18m    4   
  5 Chris Stremmel            JR Ithaca                  12.06m    2   
  6 Andrew Kraemer            SR Stevens Inst            12.00m    1   
  7 Bill Hazen                SR Stevens Inst            11.77m  
  8 Philip Caruso             FR Alfred                  11.49m  
  9 Lucas Marshall            SO Alfred                  11.27m  
 10 Joel Oquendo              JR Stevens Inst            11.13m  
 11 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            10.94m  
 12 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            10.60m  
 13 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            10.54m  
 14 Ryan Miskanich            SR Stevens Inst            10.28m  
 15 Joshua Ross               FR Alfred                  10.11m  
 16 Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis            10.02m  
 17 Josh Bray                 SO Ithaca                   9.55m  
 18 Donald Devries            JR Utica                    9.23m  
 19 Kiel Skelly               SO Alfred                   9.13m  
 20 Nick Fiducia              FR Utica                    8.00m  
 -- Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis              FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                36.08m   10   
  2 Luis Rivera               FR Nazareth                35.29m    8   
  3 Joel Oquendo              JR Stevens Inst            35.10m    6   
  4 Chris Stremmel            JR Ithaca                  35.06m    4   
  5 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            34.05m    2   
  6 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                  32.56m    1   
  7 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            31.20m  
  8 Ryan Miskanich            SR Stevens Inst            30.81m  
  9 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            30.38m  
 10 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            28.87m  
 11 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            28.79m  
 12 Nick Fiducia              FR Utica                   28.29m  
 13 Joshua Ross               FR Alfred                  28.06m  
 14 Josh Bray                 SO Ithaca                  26.98m  
 15 Joseph Duermeyer          FR Alfred                  26.39m  
 16 Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis            26.38m  
 17 Jason Osborne             JR Alfred                  26.04m  
 18 Donald Devries            JR Utica                   26.03m  
 19 Kiel Skelly               SO Alfred                  25.34m  
 20 Bill Hazen                SR Stevens Inst            25.16m  
 21 Robert Jacobsen           FR Houghton                18.89m  
 22 Aaron Southwick           FR Houghton                16.82m  
 -- Lucas Marshall            SO Alfred                    FOUL  
 -- Andrew Kraemer            SR Stevens Inst              FOUL  
 -- Philip Caruso             FR Alfred                    FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            43.33m   10   
  2 Andrew Kraemer            SR Stevens Inst            41.85m    8   
  3 Corey Zegel               JR Stevens Inst            41.60m    6   
  4 William Bailey            JR Utica                   40.11m    4   
  5 Luis Rivera               FR Nazareth                38.74m    2   
  6 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            37.02m    1   
  7 Donald Devries            JR Utica                   36.25m  
  8 Chris Stremmel            JR Ithaca                  36.03m  
  9 Joel Oquendo              JR Stevens Inst            35.24m  
 10 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                33.76m  
 11 Josh Bray                 SO Ithaca                  32.30m  
 12 Philip Caruso             FR Alfred                  31.07m  
 13 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            31.03m  
 14 Robert Jacobsen           FR Houghton                30.69m  
 15 Tobias Flower             JR Utica                   30.37m  
 16 Jevaughn Gibbs            FR Ithaca                  28.02m  
 17 Jason Osborne             JR Alfred                  27.26m  
 18 Joseph Duermeyer          FR Alfred                  26.62m  
 19 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            23.16m  
 20 Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis            20.81m  
 -- Ryan Miskanich            SR Stevens Inst              FOUL  
 -- Whitman Ives              FR Ithaca                    FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sebastian Luna Jr         SR Stevens Inst            59.97m   10   
  2 Greg Pomarico             SO Alfred                  51.27m    8   
  3 Sean Locker               SO Alfred                  50.55m    6   
  4 David Krier               SO Stevens Inst            47.54m    4   
  5 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            46.40m    2   
  6 Eric Sandrib              FR Stevens Inst            43.68m    1   
  7 Alec Svoboda              SR Ithaca                  42.78m  
  8 Shane Stadtmueller        SR Alfred                  41.89m  
  9 Steve Piazza              JR Houghton                41.77m  
 10 Roberto Hernandez         JR Alfred                  41.39m  
 11 William Bailey            JR Utica                   41.30m  
 12 Jevaughn Gibbs            FR Ithaca                  40.98m  
 13 Bill Hazen                SR Stevens Inst            40.43m  
 14 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            39.33m  
 15 Tobias Flower             JR Utica                   35.19m  
 16 Radford Arrindell         SR Ithaca                  32.03m  
 17 Whitman Ives              FR Ithaca                  31.39m  
 -- Aaron Southwick           FR Houghton                  FOUL  
 -- Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                  FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                     268        2) Stevens Institute          79   
    3) Nazareth                    78        4) Houghton                   64   
    5) St. John Fisher             42        6) Utica                      38   
    7) Alfred                      17                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                     185        2) Utica                     101   
    3) Stevens Institute           95        4) St. John Fisher            81   
    5) Alfred                      67        6) Nazareth                   52   
    7) Houghton                     8