Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 05:49 PM
                           Trojan Invit - 4/20/2013                            
                                 Alexander HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nagel, Kate               10 Byron-Bergen             14.43   9 
  2 Ferrara, Madi             10 Honeoye Fall             14.53   8 
  3 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen             14.55   8 
  4 Stengel, Jessica          12 Alden                    14.58   8 
  5 Ellis, Elizabeth          12 Lockport                 14.60   9 
  6 Wilkinson, Emily          12 Alden                    14.65   8 
  7 Muir, Kelsey              12 Honeoye Fall             14.75   7 
  8 Hartman, Cassie            9 Byron-Bergen             14.86   7 
  9 Kowalewski, Samantha      12 Attica                   15.03   6 
 10 Lupinetti, Lilly          11 Honeoye Fall             15.15   9 
 11 Kisluk, Jessica           10 Alden                    15.18   7 
 12 Dominesey, Hannah         12 Attica                   15.22   3 
 13 Green, Allie              10 Lockport                 15.48   7 
 14 Wright, Kali               9 Alexander Ce             15.63   3 
 15 Wright, Jayna              9 Alexander Ce             15.66   2 
 16 Becker, Allison            8 Attica                   15.92   4 
 17 Ohlson, Bria               8 Alexander Ce             16.96   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George, Olivia             8 Alexander Ce             28.55   4 
  2 Stengel, Jessica          12 Alden                    29.45   7 
  3 Green, Allie              10 Lockport                 29.58   6 
  4 Kowalewski, Samantha      12 Attica                   30.40   8 
  5 Ferrara, Madi             10 Honeoye Fall             30.54   5 
  6 Ellis, Elizabeth          12 Lockport                 30.72   7 
  7 Altieri, Alex              8 Alden                    31.16   6 
  8 Wright, Jayna              9 Alexander Ce             31.18   3 
  9 Lupinetti, Lilly          11 Honeoye Fall             31.95   8 
 10 Hochadel, Leann           10 Honeoye Fall             32.04   4 
 11 Hartman, Cassie            9 Byron-Bergen             32.13   6 
 12 Browne, Audrey            11 Alexander Ce             32.73   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perilli, Tera             12 Lockport               1:06.76   7 
  2 Szymanski, Kailyn         11 Lockport               1:06.94   7 
  3 Gosdeck, Marisa           11 Alden                  1:07.15   7 
  4 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen           1:08.49   5 
  5 Taylor, Leah              12 Alexander Ce           1:09.95   5 
  6 Hochadel, Leann           10 Honeoye Fall           1:09.96   6 
  7 Dusza, Ashley              9 Alden                  1:10.41   6 
  8 Merrell, Brittany         11 Byron-Bergen           1:10.62   4 
  9 Annunziata, Valentina     11 Honeoye Fall           1:10.79   5 
 10 Kowalewski, Samantha      12 Attica                 1:10.83   7 
 11 Clay, Colleen             10 Byron-Bergen           1:11.71   3 
 12 Williams, Jenna           11 Honeoye Fall           1:11.73   4 
 13 Clarke, J'Vonna           12 Lockport               1:29.55   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warner, Savannah           8 Alden                  2:38.57   3 
  2 Ross, Grace               12 Lockport               2:46.07   2 
  3 Ronan, Mallory             9 Alden                  2:50.37   2 
  4 Beiter, Jeriann           11 Honeoye Fall           2:51.36   3 
  5 Clay, Charlene            11 Byron-Bergen           2:54.18   3 
  6 Annunziata, Valentina     11 Honeoye Fall           2:55.66   3 
  7 Evans, Morgan              9 Lockport               2:57.36   2 
  8 Urckfitz, Sara             9 Honeoye Fall           2:59.18   1 
  9 Donovan, Sage              9 Lockport               3:01.23   2 
 10 Barnes, Macayla           10 Attica                 3:06.88   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce           5:21.91   2 
  2 Warner, Savannah           8 Alden                  5:32.71   2 
  3 Wallace, Jaclyn            9 Alden                  5:33.82   2 
  4 Chamberlain, Lindsay      12 Attica                 5:34.07   2 
  5 Shaw, Mikaela             12 Attica                 5:35.87   2 
  6 Hall, Kara                12 Byron-Bergen           5:42.65   2 
  7 Walker, Sam               10 Byron-Bergen           5:43.29   2 
  8 Pralow, Kara              10 Alden                  5:44.42   2 
  9 Beiter, Jeriann           11 Honeoye Fall           5:46.28   1 
 10 Clay, Charlene            11 Byron-Bergen           5:47.02   2 
 11 Carlson, Chloe             9 Honeoye Fall           5:53.40   1 
 12 Urckfitz, Sara             9 Honeoye Fall           6:15.55   1 
 13 Stenson, Emilee            8 Attica                 6:29.37   1 
 14 Bartkowiak, Brenda         8 Lockport               6:33.13   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Hannah              12 Honeoye Fall          10:45.43  
  2 Mevorach, Martha          11 Honeoye Fall          11:09.43  
  3 Douglas, Riley            10 Honeoye Fall          11:26.54  
  4 Wallace, Jaclyn            9 Alden                 11:58.98  
  5 Monzyk, Jessica           12 Lockport              12:05.55  
  6 Pralow, Kara              10 Alden                 12:23.16  
  7 Donovan, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          12:44.78  
  8 Stockshlader, Natalie     10 Attica                13:12.76  
  9 Montgomery, Ashley         9 Byron-Bergen          13:17.35  
 10 Foeller, Danielle         10 Byron-Bergen          13:21.43  
 11 Barnes, Macayla           10 Attica                13:26.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                   18.81   4 
  2 Titus, Jenna              12 Honeoye Fall             19.47   4 
  3 McGuire, Elizabeth        12 Honeoye Fall             19.72   4 
  4 DeAngelo, Jessica         11 Alexander Ce             19.82   3 
  5 Johnston, Kasey           12 Lockport                 19.90   5 
  6 Handley, Alyssa           11 Alden                    19.91   5 
  7 Robbins, Ashley           11 Byron-Bergen             20.90   1 
  8 Ezard, Bethany             9 Byron-Bergen             21.32   2 
  9 Mansfield, Katie          10 Honeoye Fall             21.33   2 
 10 Clay, Colleen             10 Byron-Bergen             21.65   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Mikaela             12 Attica                 1:13.04   5 
  2 Williams, Jenna           11 Honeoye Fall           1:18.39   4 
  3 McGuire, Elizabeth        12 Honeoye Fall           1:19.95   3 
  4 Hamilton, Michelle        11 Lockport               1:21.76   5 
  5 Clay, Colleen             10 Byron-Bergen           1:22.56   2 
  6 Titus, Jenna              12 Honeoye Fall           1:23.36   4 
  7 Hilyard, Rebecca          12 Alexander Ce           1:23.87   1 
  8 Alvut, Emily              11 Alexander Ce           1:27.91   2 
  9 Holland, Heather          12 Byron-Bergen           1:30.22   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     52.80   3 
  2 Alden                                                 55.39   3 
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    56.18   2 
  4 Attica                                                58.02   2 
 -- Lockport                                                 DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   1:05.94   2 
 -- Alden                                                    DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:31.21   3 
  2 Lockport                                            4:33.65   3 
  3 Attica                                              4:46.77   2 
  4 Alexander Central                                   4:52.40   2 
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  5:04.45   3 
 -- Alden                                                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:38.19  
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  11:10.13  
  3 Attica                                             11:15.29  
  4 Alexander Central                                  11:27.17  
  5 Alden                                              11:29.77  
  6 Lockport                                           11:58.95  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:50.32  
  2 Alden                                               5:12.25  
  3 Attica                                              5:18.74  
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  5:20.94  
 
Girls High Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gosdeck, Marisa           11 Alden                  4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Quinn, Jaylea             11 Alexander Ce           4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Yoerg, Megan              10 Alden                 J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Kelley, Abbie             10 Byron-Bergen           4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 O'Connor, Callie          12 Alden                 J4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Mest, Shannon              8 Attica                 4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Crego, Jordan             10 Honeoye Fall           4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Yensan, Sarah              9 Lockport              J4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                J4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Krulisky, Amanda          10 Lockport               3-10.00      1.16m 
 10 Titus, Jenna              12 Honeoye Fall           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Ogden, Christy            12 Honeoye Fall           3-08.00      1.11m 
 13 Ziegler, Libby             8 Attica                 3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Megan              12 Lockport              10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 DeAngelo, Jessica         11 Alexander Ce           9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Bobeck, Savannah          10 Alden                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Rospierski, Shaunna       10 Alden                  8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Sawyer, Kristin           11 Lockport               7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 O'Brien, Grace            10 Honeoye Fall           7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 O'Connor, Callie          12 Alden                  7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Sullivan, Jessica         10 Honeoye Fall          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Merrell, Brittany         11 Byron-Bergen          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Moore, Summer             10 Albion                 6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Herbst, Rachael           11 Lockport              J6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Ziegler, Libby             8 Attica                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Ogden, Christy            12 Honeoye Fall           6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Stark, Karissa            10 Albion                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Shaw, Mikaela             12 Attica                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Hilyard, Rebecca          12 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Handley, Alyssa           11 Alden                 15-00.50      4.58m 
  2 Lovett, Lindsey           10 Byron-Bergen          14-10.50      4.53m 
  3 Daucher, Miranda          12 Alden                J14-10.50      4.53m 
  4 Muir, Kelsey              12 Honeoye Fall          14-05.50      4.40m 
  5 Sullivan, Jessica         10 Honeoye Fall          14-02.50      4.33m 
  6 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen          13-10.50      4.22m 
  7 Kisluk, Jessica           10 Alden                 13-10.00      4.21m 
  8 Yensan, Sarah              9 Lockport              13-03.50      4.05m 
  9 Ellis, Elizabeth          12 Lockport              12-10.50      3.92m 
 10 Holland, Heather          12 Byron-Bergen          12-04.25      3.76m 
 11 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                12-02.50      3.72m 
 12 Alvut, Emily              11 Alexander Ce          12-01.00      3.68m 
 13 D'Arconte, Cassy           9 Attica                11-08.75      3.57m 
 14 Mansfield, Katie          10 Honeoye Fall          11-08.00      3.55m 
 15 Stenson, Emilee            8 Attica                10-01.50      3.08m 
 -- Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Balduf, Alexis             9 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia                     ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Handley, Alyssa           11 Alden                 31-00.50      9.46m 
  2 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                30-10.00      9.39m 
  3 Gosdeck, Marisa           11 Alden                 30-08.00      9.34m 
  4 Mevorach, Martha          11 Honeoye Fall          27-11.75      8.52m 
  5 Yensan, Sarah              9 Lockport              27-08.00      8.43m 
  6 Johnston, Kasey           12 Lockport              27-07.00      8.40m 
  7 Quinn, Jaylea             11 Alexander Ce          27-06.00      8.38m 
  8 Kisluk, Jessica           10 Alden                 27-01.50      8.26m 
  9 Holland, Heather          12 Byron-Bergen          27-00.50      8.24m 
 10 Kelley, Abbie             10 Byron-Bergen          26-09.50      8.16m 
 11 O'Brien, Grace            10 Honeoye Fall          26-08.50      8.14m 
 12 Clifford, Brittany        11 Lockport              26-03.25      8.00m 
 13 Ogden, Christy            12 Honeoye Fall          25-00.00      7.62m 
 14 Clay, Colleen             10 Byron-Bergen          24-09.00      7.54m 
 -- Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia                     ND            
 
Girls Shot Put Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            12 Honeoye Fall          34-09.50     10.60m 
  2 Ralyea, Keeley            12 Lockport              32-10.00     10.00m 
  3 Daucher, Miranda          12 Alden                 32-06.00      9.90m 
  4 Dominick, Maria           12 Alexander Ce          29-00.00      8.83m 
  5 Hillman, Lauran           11 Lockport              27-05.00      8.35m 
  6 Coffey, Samantha          11 Attica                26-07.00      8.10m 
  7 King, Kate                12 Alden                 25-08.50      7.83m 
  8 Blood, Emily              12 Alden                 25-06.00      7.77m 
  9 George, Olivia             8 Alexander Ce          24-06.00      7.46m 
 10 Bechard, Jaimee           10 Byron-Bergen          23-06.00      7.16m 
 11 Keene, Sam                12 Byron-Bergen          22-02.75      6.77m 
 12 Browne, Audrey            11 Alexander Ce          22-01.00      6.73m 
 13 Lamkin, Lauryn            11 Attica                20-09.00      6.32m 
 14 Sine, Ashley              10 Byron-Bergen          20-00.75      6.11m 
 15 Barber, Jenna              9 Attica                17-09.50      5.42m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            12 Honeoye Fall         109-11.50     33.51m 
  2 Daucher, Miranda          12 Alden                100-07.50     30.67m 
  3 Ralyea, Keeley            12 Lockport              74-02.50     22.61m 
  4 Morgante, Sam             10 Byron-Bergen          67-08.50     20.63m 
  5 Bechard, Jaimee           10 Byron-Bergen             59-01     18.00m 
  6 Dominick, Maria           12 Alexander Ce             56-03     17.14m 
  7 Motz, Alex                 9 Alden                    56-02     17.11m 
  8 Coffey, Samantha          11 Attica                55-10.50     17.03m 
  9 Lamkin, Lauryn            11 Attica                53-00.50     16.16m 
 10 Keene, Sam                12 Byron-Bergen          50-11.50     15.53m 
 11 Krebs, Danielle           12 Lockport                 50-04     15.34m 
 12 Lake, Tiffany             11 Alden                 49-02.50     14.99m 
 13 Barber, Jenna              9 Attica                   43-06     13.25m 
 14 Waiter, Hannah            11 Alexander Ce          39-02.50     11.95m 
 -- Devay, Dora               11 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Emerson, Elizabeth        10 Batavia                     ND            
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                  2:40.64     566
  2 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen           2:45.20     515
  3 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall           2:50.94     454
  4 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen           2:55.49     408
  5 Wolfley, Katie            11 Alexander Ce           3:07.49     299
  6 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall           3:07.52     298
  7 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                 3:09.67     281
  8 Doerr, Dazhana            10 Lockport               3:14.56     242
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall             19.30   1    363
  2 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             19.94   3    307
  3 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                    21.00   2    225
  4 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                   21.53   3    188
  5 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen             21.59   1    184
  6 Doerr, Dazhana            10 Lockport                 22.34   3    137
  7 Wolfley, Katie            11 Alexander Ce             22.64   2    120
  8 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall             23.68   3     70
 
Girls High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Doerr, Dazhana            10 Lockport                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Wolfley, Katie            11 Alexander Ce             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Wroten, Deja              10 Lockport                    NH            
 -- Disalvo, Sabrina          12 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Derefinko, Jessica        12 Batavia                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall             3.98m   13-00.75    303
  2 Doerr, Dazhana            10 Lockport                 3.94m   12-11.25    294
  3 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                    3.58m   11-09.00    216
  4 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             3.45m   11-04.00    190
  5 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall             3.34m   10-11.50    168
  6 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                   3.31m   10-10.50    163
  7 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen             3.15m   10-04.00    133
  8 Wolfley, Katie            11 Alexander Ce             3.03m    9-11.25    112
 
Girls Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  2 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             6.71m   22-00.25    316
  3 Doerr, Dazhana            10 Lockport                 6.48m   21-03.25    302
  4 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall             5.85m   19-02.50    262
  5 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                    5.62m   18-05.25    247
  6 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                   5.39m   17-08.25    233
  7 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen             4.89m   16-00.50    201
  8 Wolfley, Katie            11 Alexander Ce             4.68m   15-04.25    188
 -- Disalvo, Sabrina          12 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Derefinko, Jessica        12 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Wroten, Deja              10 Lockport                    ND            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall              1882  
  2 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                     1766  
  3 Doerr, Dazhana            10 Lockport                  1435  
  4 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen              1401  
  5 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall              1313  
  6 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen              1213  
  7 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                    1177  
  8 Wolfley, Katie            11 Alexander Ce              1078  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britton, Jackie            9 Geneseo                  14.34   9 
  2 Petrella, Vanessa         11 Bishop Kearn             14.58   4 
  3 Duttweiler, Hannah         9 Pembroke                 14.70   6 
  4 Babbitt, Jenna            12 LeRoy                    14.74   9 
  5 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                  14.77   9 
  6 Harrington, Ciara         11 LeRoy                    14.78   8 
  7 Johnson, Dasia            10 Bishop Kearn             14.80   5 
  8 Foster, Jesse             12 Oakfield-Ala             14.81   6 
  9 Frisillo, Janelle         12 Pembroke                 14.86   5 
 10 Passarell, Claudia        11 Holley Centr             15.04   4 
 11 DiSalvo, Nicki            11 Oakfield-Ala             15.06   6 
 12 Saville, Abby             11 Pavilion Cen             15.10   8 
 13 Thomas, Aimee             12 Bishop Kearn             15.19   4 
 14 Friend, Emily              8 LeRoy                    15.24   7 
 15 Sanger, Riley              9 Holley Centr             15.33   5 
 16 Kiefer, Rachael           10 Lyndonville              15.65   3 
 17 Hooker, Regan              7 Canisteo-Gre             15.79   4 
 18 Mortellaro, Grace         11 Notre Dame-B             15.84   5 
 19 Laidlaw, Kari             11 Geneseo                  15.85   6 
 20 Aman, Abby                11 Pavilion Cen             15.95   5 
 21 Diskin, Alison            12 Notre Dame-B             16.22   2 
 22 Stanley, Sara              9 Oakfield-Ala             16.31   3 
 23 Sprague, Cassie           12 Pavilion Cen             16.45   1 
 24 Hall, Emily               11 Canisteo-Gre             16.51   3 
 25 Bailey, Mikayla           12 Canisteo-Gre             16.81   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Babbitt, Jenna            12 LeRoy                    29.06   7 
  2 DiSalvo, Nicki            11 Oakfield-Ala             29.52   7 
  3 Saville, Abby             11 Pavilion Cen             29.83   7 
  4 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                  29.88   8 
  5 Neurohr, Madison           9 Pembroke                 30.42   5 
  6 Britton, Jackie            9 Geneseo                  30.83   8 
  7 Harrington, Ciara         11 LeRoy                    30.97   6 
  8 Balcerzak, Leann          10 Lyndonville              31.76   3 
  9 Johnson, Lydia             8 Geneseo                  31.90   5 
 10 Marley-Hill, McKenna      12 Pavilion Cen             33.03   2 
 11 Kiefer, Rachael           10 Lyndonville              33.10   2 
 12 Petrella, Vanessa         11 Bishop Kearn             33.25   5 
 13 Sawyer, Laura             11 Canisteo-Gre             33.25   3 
 14 Mortellaro, Grace         11 Notre Dame-B             33.59   4 
 15 Aman, Abby                11 Pavilion Cen             34.11   2 
 16 McGinnis, Maggie          10 Notre Dame-B             37.78   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larnard, Andrea           11 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.22   7 
  2 Cleveland, Chelsea        12 Oakfield-Ala           1:05.43   4 
  3 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                  1:07.12   6 
  4 McCracken, Emily          10 Notre Dame-B           1:07.91   5 
  5 Miller, Ally               8 LeRoy                  1:11.42   5 
  6 Johnson, Lydia             8 Geneseo                1:13.49   6 
  7 Swimline, Nicole          11 Pembroke               1:13.90   2 
  8 Zakes, Morgan             12 Oakfield-Ala           1:15.99   4 
  9 Ellis, Logan               9 Geneseo                1:16.74   3 
 10 Klein, Hannah             11 Pavilion Cen           1:17.02   2 
 11 Sauer, Amanda             10 Pavilion Cen           1:17.13   2 
 12 Stephens, Caitlyn         10 Canisteo-Gre           1:20.70   3 
 13 Biggins, Paige             9 LeRoy                  1:21.45   3 
 14 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    8 Notre Dame-B           1:24.03   2 
 15 Smith, Mikala              9 Holley Centr           1:24.29   1 
 16 Gouger, Emily              9 Pavilion Cen           1:24.64   1 
 17 Travis, Hannah            10 Lyndonville            1:28.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                  2:38.93   3 
  2 Schwan, Becca             10 LeRoy                  2:41.09   3 
  3 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo                2:43.81   3 
  4 Horn, Brianna             11 Geneseo                2:44.00   3 
  5 Larnard, Andrea           11 Canisteo-Gre           2:45.03   3 
  6 Hopper, Hailey            10 Geneseo                2:49.45   2 
  7 Yuhnke, Heather           11 Pavilion Cen           2:52.53   3 
  8 Callghan, Grace           12 Holley Centr           2:55.87   2 
  9 Igoe, Jen                 12 Oakfield-Ala           2:57.25   1 
 10 McDonald, Lily             9 Bishop Kearn           2:59.62   1 
 11 Zakes, Morgan             12 Oakfield-Ala           3:01.92   3 
 12 Remsen, Molly             11 Oakfield-Ala           3:05.71   1 
 13 Gentile, Megan            12 Holley Centr           3:10.93   1 
 14 Graham, Rachel            12 LeRoy                  3:12.07   2 
 15 Sherman, Emily             9 Notre Dame-B           3:13.28   1 
 16 Schrier, Sadi              9 Pavilion Cen           3:17.88   1 
 17 Cicero, Jaima             11 Pavilion Cen           3:22.07   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwan, Becca             10 LeRoy                  5:20.96   2 
  2 Crossen, Jenny            12 Oakfield-Ala           5:23.50   2 
  3 Warner, Anna              10 Notre Dame-B           5:34.40   2 
  4 Miskell, Anna             11 Geneseo                5:37.53   2 
  5 Bailey, Morgan            11 Geneseo                5:47.46   2 
  6 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           5:47.96   2 
  7 King, Jessie               8 LeRoy                  5:50.49   1 
  8 Peters, Kristin           11 Pembroke               5:51.87   1 
  9 Sharick, Danielle         11 Pembroke               5:55.24   1 
 10 Perry, Cameron             8 Pembroke               5:58.46   1 
 11 Igoe, Jen                 12 Oakfield-Ala           6:02.80   1 
 12 Doherty, Megan            11 Pavilion Cen           6:17.12   1 
 13 Smith, Diana               7 Canisteo-Gre           6:30.42   1 
 14 Gentile, Megan            12 Holley Centr           6:31.89   1 
 15 Sherman, Emily             9 Notre Dame-B           6:45.31   1 
 16 Cicero, Jaima             11 Pavilion Cen           6:58.12   1 
 17 Williams, Caitlyn         10 Pavilion Cen           7:04.12   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kerry              12 Oakfield-Ala          11:49.88  
  2 Yuhnke, Heather           11 Pavilion Cen          12:09.62  
  3 Ryan, Lindsay             11 Geneseo               12:32.87  
  4 Peters, Kristin           11 Pembroke              12:38.65  
  5 McGinnis, Shelby           9 Notre Dame-B          13:02.31  
  6 Starczewski, Amanda       11 Pembroke              13:56.07  
  7 Yuhnke, Jennifer           9 Pavilion Cen          14:35.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                  18.46   5 
  2 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        11 Pembroke                 18.72   4 
  3 Linton, Claire            11 Geneseo                  18.96   5 
  4 Mortellaro, Grace         11 Notre Dame-B             20.08   1 
  5 Cook, Kassidy             11 Geneseo                  20.24   4 
  6 Diskin, Tess              10 LeRoy                    20.39   2 
  7 Grayson, Holley           10 Oakfield-Ala             20.53   3 
  8 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     10 Notre Dame-B             21.21   3 
  9 Klein, Hannah             11 Pavilion Cen             22.44   1 
 10 Hicks, Brittany            9 Oakfield-Ala             24.98   1 
 11 Bragg, Samantha            9 Pavilion Cen             30.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien             9 Canisteo-Gre           1:13.84   5 
  2 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     10 Notre Dame-B           1:18.18   4 
  3 Schwan, Becca             10 LeRoy                  1:20.08   4 
  4 Linton, Claire            11 Geneseo                1:20.28   5 
  5 Blackburn, Nikki          11 Holley Centr           1:20.40   4 
  6 Frost, Jackie              9 Geneseo                1:24.38   5 
  7 Cook, Kassidy             11 Geneseo                1:25.79   3 
  8 Matteson, Savannah        12 Oakfield-Ala           1:29.83   3 
  9 Doherty, Megan            11 Pavilion Cen           1:30.99   2 
 10 Schrier, Sadi              9 Pavilion Cen           1:34.87   1 
 11 Hicks, Brittany            9 Oakfield-Ala           1:41.54   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                               55.15   3 
  2 LeRoy                                                 55.94   2 
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                      57.31   2 
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    58.06   2 
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    59.00   1 
  6 Holley Central                                        59.40   1 
  7 Pavilion Central                                    1:01.69   1 
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  1:03.81   2 
  2 LeRoy                                               1:04.28   2 
  3 Holley Central                                      1:04.44   2 
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:06.78   1 
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                    1:08.47   2 
 -- Pavilion Central                                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:36.11   3 
  2 LeRoy                                               4:39.29   3 
  3 Pavilion Central                                    4:53.91   1 
  4 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:57.46   1 
  5 Holley Central                                      5:00.34   2 
  6 Bishop Kearney                                      5:12.52   2 
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:31.10   1 
 -- Geneseo                                                  DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                            11:00.01  
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                   11:04.23  
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 11:17.43  
  4 LeRoy                                              11:17.72  
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 11:32.54  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:57.78  
  2 Pembroke                                            5:12.43  
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                    5:18.82  
  4 LeRoy                                               5:28.20  
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  5:30.56  
  6 Holley Central                                      5:33.34  
  7 Geneseo                                             5:56.17  
  8 Pavilion Central                                    6:11.88  
 
Girls High Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olverd, Laura             11 Geneseo                4-06.00      1.37m 
  1 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        12 LeRoy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Blackburn, Nikki          11 Holley Centr           4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Brown, Nathena            12 Bishop Kearn           4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Aman, Abby                11 Pavilion Cen          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Crane, Mallory            10 Geneseo               J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Morling, Karina            7 Canisteo-Gre           4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Sauer, Amanda             10 Pavilion Cen           3-10.00      1.16m 
  8 Anzalone, Sara             9 Oakfield-Ala           3-10.00      1.16m 
 10 Morgan, Brittany           9 Canisteo-Gre           3-08.00      1.11m 
 10 Kordovich, Emily          11 Holley Centr           3-08.00      1.11m 
 12 Freitag, Erica             7 Canisteo-Gre           3-06.00      1.06m 
 12 Linton, Claire            11 Geneseo                3-06.00      1.06m 
 -- Dyson, Emily               8 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Williams, Caitlyn         10 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olverd, Laura             11 Geneseo                8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        12 LeRoy                  7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Duttweiler, Hannah         9 Pembroke              J7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Mortellaro, Grace         11 Notre Dame-B           7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 Patterson, Emma            9 Pembroke              J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Mullen, Elizabeth          9 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 -- Ellis, Logan               9 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Sukhenko, Jensen           9 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Balcerzak, Leann          10 Lyndonville                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly              10 Geneseo               14-06.50      4.43m 
  2 Powley, Jena              12 Canisteo-Gre          13-08.00      4.16m 
  3 Loquasto, Aubrey          12 Canisteo-Gre          13-04.00      4.06m 
  4 Johnson, Lydia             8 Geneseo              J13-04.00      4.06m 
  5 Denton, Brittany          12 Oakfield-Ala         J13-04.00      4.06m 
  6 Thomas, Aimee             12 Bishop Kearn          13-01.50      4.00m 
  7 Crane, Mallory            10 Geneseo               13-01.00      3.98m 
  8 Yuhnke, Heather           11 Pavilion Cen          12-08.00      3.86m 
  9 Passarell, Claudia        11 Holley Centr          12-01.00      3.68m 
 10 Kilmer, Erica             12 Canisteo-Gre          12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        11 Pembroke              11-07.50      3.54m 
 12 McDonald, Lily             9 Bishop Kearn          11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Brittany, Habermas        11 Oakfield-Ala          11-05.00      3.47m 
 14 Matteson, Brianna          9 Oakfield-Ala          11-04.00      3.45m 
 15 Klein, Hannah             11 Pavilion Cen          10-10.50      3.31m 
 16 Diskin, Alison            12 Notre Dame-B          10-10.00      3.30m 
 17 Diskin, Tess              10 LeRoy                 10-04.50      3.16m 
 18 Travis, Hannah            10 Lyndonville           10-02.00      3.09m 
 19 Kordovich, Emily          11 Holley Centr          10-01.00      3.07m 
 19 Winspear, Cassi            9 Pavilion Cen          10-01.00      3.07m 
 21 Biggins, Paige             9 LeRoy                  9-10.00      2.99m 
 22 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    8 Notre Dame-B           9-04.50      2.85m 
 -- Noble, Tasia              11 Bishop Kearn                ND            
 -- Smith, Dianna              9 Lyndonville                 ND            
 -- Neurohr, Madison           9 Pembroke                    ND            
 -- Frisillo, Janelle         12 Pembroke                    ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly              10 Geneseo               29-05.50      8.97m 
  1 Powley, Jena              12 Canisteo-Gre          29-05.50      8.97m 
  3 Cleveland, Chelsea        12 Oakfield-Ala          29-02.00      8.89m 
  4 Crane, Mallory            10 Geneseo               28-09.00      8.76m 
  5 Laidlaw, Kari             11 Geneseo               28-06.50      8.69m 
  6 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        11 Pembroke              27-02.00      8.28m 
  7 McGinnis, Shelby           9 Notre Dame-B          24-11.00      7.59m 
  8 Diskin, Alison            12 Notre Dame-B          24-10.00      7.56m 
  9 Morling, Karina            7 Canisteo-Gre          24-00.00      7.31m 
 10 Bragg, Samantha            9 Pavilion Cen          20-06.00      6.24m 
 11 Jackson, Morgan           12 Pavilion Cen          17-09.00      5.41m 
 -- Graham, Emily             10 LeRoy                       ND            
 -- Noble, Tasia              11 Bishop Kearn                ND            
 -- Winspear, Cassi            9 Pavilion Cen              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Haley           12 Lyndonville           33-01.50     10.09m 
  2 Williams, Cassie          12 Pembroke              31-03.25      9.53m 
  3 Scarborough, Laurie       12 Oakfield-Ala          28-07.00      8.71m 
  4 Hens, Erin                12 LeRoy                 28-06.75      8.70m 
  5 Hawkes, Shiela            11 Bishop Kearn          28-03.00      8.61m 
  6 Hens, Billie              10 LeRoy                 27-00.00      8.22m 
  7 Duell, Meghan             12 Notre Dame-B          26-06.50      8.08m 
  8 Graham, Rachel            12 LeRoy                J26-06.50      8.08m 
  9 Mills, Annie              12 Geneseo               25-09.00      7.84m 
 10 Boundy, Alexis            10 Pavilion Cen          24-06.50      7.48m 
 11 Underwood, Jade           10 Holley Centr          24-02.00      7.36m 
 12 Spychalski, Rachael       12 Holley Centr          22-08.00      6.90m 
 13 Rudnik, Jessie            11 Pembroke              22-06.50      6.87m 
 14 Whittier, Paige           11 Holley Centr          22-02.50      6.76m 
 15 Furness, Crystal          11 Lyndonville           22-00.50      6.71m 
 16 Potter, Maddie            12 Oakfield-Ala          21-07.50      6.59m 
 17 Johnson, Brittany         12 Geneseo               21-02.00      6.45m 
 18 Gerhardy, Lexie            9 Notre Dame-B          20-10.00      6.35m 
 19 Cicero, Jaima             11 Pavilion Cen          20-03.00      6.17m 
 20 Stefan, Heather           11 Pavilion Cen          19-09.00      6.01m 
 21 Hilburger, Lindsay        12 Notre Dame-B          19-05.50      5.93m 
 22 Shamp, Alyse              12 Oakfield-Ala          18-10.50      5.75m 
 23 Mullen, Elizabeth          9 Canisteo-Gre          18-10.00      5.74m 
 24 Dyson, Abigail            10 Pembroke              16-10.50      5.14m 
 25 Stock, Autumn             11 Canisteo-Gre          16-04.25      4.98m 
 26 Freitag, Nicole           11 Canisteo-Gre          14-10.00      4.52m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Haley           12 Lyndonville             113-07     34.62m 
  2 Haefele, Alex             12 Pembroke                 97-01     29.59m 
  3 Duell, Meghan             12 Notre Dame-B          92-09.50     28.28m 
  4 Williams, Cassie          12 Pembroke                 91-10     27.99m 
  5 Marley-Hill, McKenna      12 Pavilion Cen          91-05.50     27.87m 
  6 Laidlaw, Kari             11 Geneseo               88-01.50     26.86m 
  7 Potter, Maddie            12 Oakfield-Ala          78-00.50     23.78m 
  8 Hens, Erin                12 LeRoy                    73-11     22.52m 
  9 Mills, Annie              12 Geneseo                  71-03     21.71m 
 10 Duermeyer, Jenna          10 Pembroke                 70-03     21.41m 
 11 Hens, Billie              10 LeRoy                   J70-03     21.41m 
 12 Mendes, Dominique         12 Holley Centr             67-03     20.49m 
 13 Scarborough, Laurie       12 Oakfield-Ala          65-04.50     19.92m 
 14 Spychalski, Rachael       12 Holley Centr             64-00     19.50m 
 15 Din, Elayna                9 Canisteo-Gre          62-11.50     19.18m 
 16 Whittier, Paige           11 Holley Centr             62-11     19.17m 
 17 Graham, Rachel            12 LeRoy                    61-01     18.61m 
 18 Stefan, Heather           11 Pavilion Cen             56-01     17.09m 
 19 Hilburger, Lindsay        12 Notre Dame-B          53-03.50     16.24m 
 20 Stock, Autumn             11 Canisteo-Gre          47-01.50     14.36m 
 21 Shamp, Alyse              12 Oakfield-Ala             46-11     14.30m 
 22 Furness, Crystal          11 Lyndonville              46-03     14.09m 
 23 Bell, Meredith            11 Pavilion Cen             45-06     13.86m 
 24 Mullen, Elizabeth          9 Canisteo-Gre          43-09.50     13.34m 
 25 Onorato, Francesca        12 Bishop Kearn          43-00.50     13.11m 
 -- Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville                 ND            
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                  2:50.38     460
  2 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr           3:14.90     239
  3 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                3:21.71     190
  4 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre           3:22.96     181
  5 Smith, Ali                12 Holley Centr           3:23.13     180
  6 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                3:26.91     156
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    19.37   2    357
  2 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             21.47   1    192
  3 Smith, Ali                12 Holley Centr             22.34   2    137
  4 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                  22.38   2    135
  5 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                  22.59   1    123
  6 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre             24.06   2     54
 
Girls High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ali                12 Holley Centr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 -- Mix, Marissa              11 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    3.80m   12-05.75    263
  2 Smith, Ali                12 Holley Centr             3.76m   12-04.00    254
  3 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                  3.46m   11-04.25    192
  4 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             3.39m   11-01.50    178
  5 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre             3.31m   10-10.50    163
  6 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                  3.23m   10-07.25    148
 
Girls Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    7.80m   25-07.25    386
  2 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre             6.57m   21-06.75    308
  3 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                  6.05m   19-10.25    274
  4 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             5.59m   18-04.25    245
  5 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                  5.54m   18-02.25    242
  6 Smith, Ali                12 Holley Centr             5.49m   18-00.25    239
 -- Mix, Marissa              11 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                     1646  
  2 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr              1213  
  3 Smith, Ali                12 Holley Centr              1169  
  4 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                   1116  
  5 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                    969  
  6 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre               706  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obenhofer, Alex           12 Honeoye Fall             12.11   7 
  2 Reid, Alex                12 Lockport                 12.21   8 
  3 hamilton, Nick            11 Lockport                 12.48   8 
  4 Reid, Andy                12 Lockport                 12.51   8 
  5 Lacz, Trevor              10 Honeoye Fall             12.98   6 
  6 Janiszeski, Joe           11 Alden                    13.06   6 
  7 Cooper, Shawn             10 Alden                    13.16   8 
  8 Shanley, Mike             10 Byron-Bergen             13.47   5 
  9 Rutan, Garrett            11 Alden                    13.48   5 
 10 Bartello, Joe             11 Alexander Ce             13.54   5 
 11 Huber, Zebulon             8 Attica                   14.29   2 
 12 Steavens, Robert          12 Alexander Ce             14.31   1 
 13 Wu, Peicong                9 Alexander Ce             14.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Alex                12 Lockport                 23.50   8 
  2 Reid, Andy                12 Lockport                 24.38   8 
  3 Cooper, Shawn             10 Alden                    24.93   8 
  4 hamilton, Nick            11 Lockport                 25.00   8 
  5 Janiszeski, Joe           11 Alden                    25.06   7 
  6 Aldinger, Scott           12 Alden                    25.88   6 
  7 Wilkes, Josh              11 Honeoye Fall             26.76   6 
  8 Shanley, Mike             10 Byron-Bergen             26.91   6 
  9 Kreutter, Curtis           9 Alexander Ce             32.18   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthews, Cole            12 Honeoye Fall             53.78   8 
  2 Riggs, Branden            11 Alexander Ce             54.73   8 
  3 Arnold, Max               12 Alden                    55.80   7 
  4 Turner, Sean              12 Alden                    56.05   8 
  5 Aldinger, Scott           12 Alden                    56.11   7 
  6 Ezard, Ben                12 Byron-Bergen             56.76   8 
  7 Magin, Andrew             12 Byron-Bergen             57.62   6 
  8 Cain, Ben                 11 Lockport               1:00.20   6 
  9 Hazlett, Stephen          12 Alexander Ce           1:01.75   4 
 10 Kulikowski, Spencer       10 Byron-Bergen           1:01.84   5 
 11 Curtis, Luke              12 Attica                 1:02.48   4 
 12 Huber, Zebulon             8 Attica                 1:06.00   2 
 13 Romesser, Taven            8 Attica                 1:06.82   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paganelli, JT             12 Honeoye Fall           2:06.02   3 
  2 Jones, Dan                11 Lockport               2:06.95   3 
  3 Leo, Patrick              12 Honeoye Fall           2:08.24   3 
  4 Lawlor, John              12 Honeoye Fall           2:09.03   3 
  5 Turner, Sean              12 Alden                  2:09.65   3 
  6 Schrenker, Robbie         11 Byron-Bergen           2:09.69   3 
  7 Arnold, Max               12 Alden                  2:17.12   3 
  8 Doran, Connor              8 Lockport               2:17.63   3 
  9 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen           2:19.94   3 
 10 Magin, Andrew             12 Byron-Bergen           2:23.88   3 
 11 Orsolitz, Dez             10 Lockport               2:25.28   1 
 12 Curtis, Luke              12 Attica                 2:28.12   2 
 13 Romesser, Taven            8 Attica                 2:33.23   1 
 14 Smith, Zachary            11 Alexander Ce           2:45.98   1 
 15 Mayer, Kylar               8 Attica                 3:13.08   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paganelli, JT             12 Honeoye Fall           4:49.01   2 
  2 Loiacano, Mitch           11 Lockport               4:49.43   2 
  3 Leo, Patrick              12 Honeoye Fall           4:49.85   2 
  4 Roach, Coleman             9 Honeoye Fall           5:07.01   2 
  5 Minotti, Matt             11 Alden                  5:14.08   1 
  6 Curtis, Luke              12 Attica                 5:30.57   2 
  7 Romesser, Taven            8 Attica                 5:30.80   1 
  8 Perilli, Adam              8 Lockport               5:31.02   1 
  9 Trachte, Brandon          10 Lockport               5:35.36   1 
 10 Donovan, Sean             10 Byron-Bergen           5:36.29   2 
 11 Mayer, Kylar               8 Attica                 6:31.69   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geraci, Matt              10 Honeoye Fall          10:35.54  
  2 Servos, Dylan             10 Alden                 10:46.73  
  3 Minotti, Matt             11 Alden                 10:53.00  
  4 Tate, Jackson              9 Honeoye Fall          10:55.75  
  5 Kaczmarek, Matt           12 Lockport              11:10.86  
  6 Paulson, Mark             12 Honeoye Fall          11:24.36  
  7 Britt, John               11 Lockport              11:45.44  
  8 Johnston, Mike             8 Lockport              12:06.61  
  9 Bliemeister, Gene         11 Alden                 12:06.79  
 10 Quackenbush, Foster       11 Alexander Ce          12:48.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce             16.35   4 
  2 Chandler, Josiah          12 Lockport                 17.80   4 
  3 Brown, Robert             12 Alexander Ce             19.79   3 
  4 Converse, Jake             9 Honeoye Fall             20.41   2 
  5 Koelbl, Will              10 Alden                    21.19   2 
  6 Zimmerman, Kyle            9 Alexander Ce             21.62   2 
  7 Moore, Shawn              11 Lockport                 22.32   4 
  8 Tatakis, Nick             12 Honeoye Fall             22.44   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Andy                12 Lockport               1:00.25   3 
  2 Chandler, Josiah          12 Lockport               1:02.39   3 
  3 Ezard, Ben                12 Byron-Bergen           1:02.87   3 
  4 Riggs, Branden            11 Alexander Ce           1:05.48   2 
  5 Converse, Jake             9 Honeoye Fall           1:08.84   2 
  6 Morgan, Justin            11 Alden                  1:09.14   1 
  7 Koelbl, Will              10 Alden                  1:10.13   2 
  8 Tatakis, Nick             12 Honeoye Fall           1:16.15   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lockport                                              46.13   3 
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    47.71   3 
  3 Alden                                                 47.76   3 
  4 Alexander Central                                     48.58   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     53.20   2 
  2 Alexander Central                                     54.92   2 
  4 Alden                                                 59.47   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alden                                               3:49.38   2 
  2 Alexander Central                                   4:17.97   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:48.38  
  2 Alden                                               9:00.93  
  3 Lockport                                            9:05.68  
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:39.56  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:15.86  
  2 Alden                                               4:29.11  
  3 Alexander Central                                   5:02.62  
 
Boys High Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Darling, Austin           12 Honeoye Fall          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Cooper, Shawn             10 Alden                  5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Dunlap, Derek             12 Lockport              J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Farfaglia, Brian          12 Lockport              J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Naylor, Brandon           11 Byron-Bergen          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Brown, Robert             12 Alexander Ce           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Converse, Jake             9 Honeoye Fall           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Moore, Shawn              11 Lockport              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Frayne, Jacob             10 Alexander Ce              FAIL            
 
Boys Pole Vault Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haines, Justyn            11 Albion                11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Steinman, Josh            12 Lockport             J11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Girvin, Josh              11 Albion                10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Alexander, Brad           11 Honeoye Fall         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Kendrot, Adam             12 Byron-Bergen           9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Wojinski, Jeff            11 Lockport               9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Kron, Nick                10 Alden                 J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Shanley, Mike             10 Byron-Bergen          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Wilkes, Josh              11 Honeoye Fall          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Zimmerman, Kyle            9 Alexander Ce          J9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Wojinski, Brian           11 Lockport              J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Wuerch, Austin            12 Alden                       NH            
 -- Brown, Brandon            11 Albion                      NH            
 -- Szymanski, Joshua          9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reid, Alex                12 Lockport              21-11.00      6.68m 
  2 Obenhofer, Alex           12 Honeoye Fall          18-11.00      5.76m 
  3 Chandler, Josiah          12 Lockport              18-08.00      5.68m 
  4 Janiszeski, Ryan          12 Alden                 18-06.50      5.65m 
  5 Vogt, Sam                 12 Alden                 18-02.00      5.53m 
  6 Kibler, Nick              11 Alden                 18-01.00      5.51m 
  7 Alexander, Brad           11 Honeoye Fall          17-03.50      5.27m 
  8 Kowalewski, Jacob          9 Attica                14-02.00      4.31m 
  9 Dart, Aaron               11 Byron-Bergen          11-08.00      3.55m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darling, Austin           12 Honeoye Fall          40-03.25     12.27m 
  2 Janiszeski, Ryan          12 Alden                 39-00.00     11.88m 
  3 Lacz, Trevor              10 Honeoye Fall          38-02.75     11.65m 
  4 Ribbeck, Jonah            11 Lockport              36-06.50     11.13m 
  5 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen          35-07.75     10.86m 
  6 Penke, Mitchell           10 Alden                 32-08.00      9.95m 
  7 Aguilar, Arturo           11 Alden                 32-03.75      9.84m 
  8 Szymanski, Joshua          9 Alexander Ce          26-02.00      7.97m 
 
Boys Shot Put Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoh, Ryan                 11 Honeoye Fall          44-02.75     13.48m 
  2 Zobrest, Phil             11 Alden                 43-09.50     13.34m 
  3 Hinton, Shaq              12 Lockport              41-05.00     12.62m 
  4 Hinton, Marcelus          11 Lockport              39-00.25     11.89m 
  5 Naylor, Brandon           11 Byron-Bergen          37-05.50     11.41m 
  6 Shubert, Glen             12 Honeoye Fall          36-01.00     10.99m 
  7 Utter, Charles            10 Byron-Bergen          35-08.50     10.88m 
  8 Mitchell, Austin          11 Honeoye Fall          32-10.00     10.00m 
  9 Rupp, Alton               11 Alexander Ce          32-02.50      9.81m 
 10 Szymanski, Matthew        11 Alexander Ce          32-02.00      9.80m 
 11 Kroe, Zack                10 Lockport              30-04.75      9.26m 
 12 Miner, Leyton              9 Alden                 28-09.50      8.77m 
 13 Ellingham, Josh           11 Byron-Bergen          27-03.00      8.30m 
 -- Reeves, Dameon            12 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Koepp, Devon              10 Batavia                     ND            
 -- Bunk, Jason               12 Alden                       ND            
 -- Amico, Richard             9 Alexander Ce                ND            
 -- Soggs, James              12 Batavia                     ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoh, Ryan                 11 Honeoye Fall         105-01.50     32.04m 
  2 Greenwald, Chris           9 Alden                    99-07     30.35m 
  3 Utter, Charles            10 Byron-Bergen             97-08     29.76m 
  4 Szymanski, Matthew        11 Alexander Ce             96-10     29.51m 
  5 Hinton, Marcelus          11 Lockport                 90-05     27.55m 
  6 Rupp, Alton               11 Alexander Ce             87-00     26.51m 
  7 Naylor, Brandon           11 Byron-Bergen             86-01     26.23m 
  8 Shubert, Glen             12 Honeoye Fall          81-08.50     24.90m 
  9 Mitchell, Austin          11 Honeoye Fall          67-06.50     20.58m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyrrel, Mason             12 Honeoye Fall           5:09.30     507
  2 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                 5:10.00     504
  3 McDonald, Jack            10 Honeoye Fall           5:10.90     499
  4 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen           5:17.70     462
  5 Pollock, Dave             12 Lockport               5:55.10     284
 -- Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                   DNF  
 -- Callahan, Christian       12 Byron-Bergen               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pollock, Dave             12 Lockport                 17.46   3    577
  2 McDonald, Jack            10 Honeoye Fall             17.57   1    566
  3 Tyrrel, Mason             12 Honeoye Fall             18.58   2    470
  4 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                 21.31   2    253
  5 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   22.57   1    175
  6 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen             22.62   2    172
  7 Callahan, Christian       12 Byron-Bergen             23.46   3    128
 
Boys High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyrrel, Mason             12 Honeoye Fall             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 McDonald, Jack            10 Honeoye Fall             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Pollock, Dave             12 Lockport                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
 -- Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                    NH            
 -- Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Callahan, Christian       12 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollock, Dave             12 Lockport                 6.05m   19-10.25    597
  2 Tyrrel, Mason             12 Honeoye Fall             5.35m   17-06.75    451
  3 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                 5.21m   17-01.25    423
  4 McDonald, Jack            10 Honeoye Fall             5.16m   16-11.25    413
  5 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   4.88m   16-00.25    360
  6 Callahan, Christian       12 Byron-Bergen             4.07m   13-04.25    217
  7 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen             3.93m   12-10.75    195
 
Boys Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollock, Dave             12 Lockport                11.43m   37-06.00    572
  2 Tyrrel, Mason             12 Honeoye Fall            10.48m   34-04.75    515
  3 McDonald, Jack            10 Honeoye Fall             9.89m   32-05.50    479
  4 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                 8.59m   28-02.25    401
  5 Callahan, Christian       12 Byron-Bergen             8.17m   26-09.75    376
  6 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   7.37m   24-02.25    329
  7 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen             7.31m   23-11.75    326
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyrrel, Mason             12 Honeoye Fall              2545  
  2 Pollock, Dave             12 Lockport                  2510  
  3 McDonald, Jack            10 Honeoye Fall              2477  
  4 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                    1888  
  5 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen              1155  
  6 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                  1077  
  7 Callahan, Christian       12 Byron-Bergen               721  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Anthony           12 Canisteo-Gre             12.06   7 
  2 Archie, Chris             12 Bishop Kearn             12.60   6 
  3 Johnson, Dylan            12 LeRoy                    12.65   6 
  4 McQuillen, Ryan           10 LeRoy                    12.66   8 
  5 McVay, Casey              12 Oakfield-Ala             12.76   6 
  6 Privitera, Peter          11 LeRoy                    12.88   8 
  7 Morrill, John             12 Holley Centr             12.90   7 
  8 Misiak, Spencer           10 Notre Dame-B             13.45   4 
  9 Boller, Cole               9 Pembroke                 13.48   3 
 10 Booth, Nathan              6 Canisteo-Gre             13.57   5 
 11 Carlon, Morris             9 Geneseo                  13.65   5 
 12 Gannon, Kyle              12 Notre Dame-B             13.66   2 
 13 Brunning, Tyler           11 Pembroke                 13.79   4 
 14 Mosher, Ethan             10 Canisteo-Gre             13.80   5 
 15 Harris, John               9 Oakfield-Ala             13.83   3 
 16 Sharick, Bryan            10 Pembroke                 13.97   3 
 17 Cottman, Spencer          11 Pavilion Cen             14.57   1 
 18 Hoffman, Caleb             9 Pavilion Cen             14.84   3 
 19 Kurz, Paul                 9 Lyndonville              14.85   2 
 20 Zickl, Jimmy               8 Notre Dame-B             14.96   1 
 21 Thorn, Camron              9 Holley Centr             15.49   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rollins, Bryan            11 Geneseo                  24.41   8 
  2 Graham, Anthony           12 Canisteo-Gre             24.54   7 
  3 Archie, Chris             12 Bishop Kearn             24.73   5 
  4 McVay, Casey              12 Oakfield-Ala             25.08   6 
  5 Privitera, Peter          11 LeRoy                    25.68   7 
  6 Johnson, Dylan            12 LeRoy                    25.78   7 
  7 Quinlan, Kameryn          12 Canisteo-Gre             26.39   6 
  8 Ashford, Marcus           10 Bishop Kearn             26.39   2 
  9 Nickens, Clinton          10 LeRoy                    26.93   5 
 10 Misiak, Spencer           10 Notre Dame-B             27.09   4 
 11 Mosher, Ethan             10 Canisteo-Gre             27.62   6 
 12 Hughes, Chase             10 Notre Dame-B             27.70   4 
 13 Gannon, Kyle              12 Notre Dame-B             28.07   2 
 14 Caruso, Michael           12 Geneseo                  28.62   5 
 15 Neidrauer, Brennan        11 Oakfield-Ala             28.78   3 
 16 Sharick, Bryan            10 Pembroke                 28.80   3 
 17 Kurz, Paul                 9 Lyndonville              29.75   1 
 18 Hoffman, Caleb             9 Pavilion Cen             29.96   3 
 19 Cottman, Spencer          11 Pavilion Cen             31.40   1 
 20 Chapman, Bryce            10 Geneseo                  34.12   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, James           11 Holley Centr             53.86   8 
  2 Beadle, Sam               12 Holley Centr             56.78   7 
  3 Zickl, Joseph             10 Notre Dame-B             56.94   6 
  4 Adams, Warren             10 Canisteo-Gre             57.18   8 
  5 Woodworth, Jeff           12 LeRoy                    59.89   5 
  6 Flanagan, Dan             11 Holley Centr           1:00.41   5 
  7 Reid, Dylan                8 Canisteo-Gre           1:00.77   5 
  8 Maychoss, Dylan           11 Pembroke               1:01.36   5 
  9 Misiak, Brad               8 Notre Dame-B           1:01.48   4 
 10 Stack, Trent              11 Oakfield-Ala           1:04.76   1 
 11 Muhs, Chris               11 Pavilion Cen           1:04.85   4 
 12 Lehman, Evan              10 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.62   3 
 13 Cheverie, Andrew          11 Notre Dame-B           1:06.83   2 
 14 Rodgers, Sam              11 Pavilion Cen           1:08.41   3 
 15 Fisher, Austin            10 Oakfield-Ala           1:08.81   2 
 16 Daigler, Preson            9 Oakfield-Ala           1:10.02   2 
 17 Cerbone, Dominic          10 Lyndonville            1:13.94   1 
 18 Brothers, Matthew         10 Geneseo                1:14.90   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe           12 Geneseo                2:04.27   3 
  2 Antolos, Jeffrey          12 Notre Dame-B           2:11.92   2 
  3 Solomonidis, Jimmy        11 Pavilion Cen           2:19.65   1 
  4 Merry, Alex               12 Canisteo-Gre           2:23.70   2 
  5 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville            2:23.99   1 
  6 Martella-Tasick, Dane     12 Bishop Kearn           2:24.35   2 
  7 Williamson, Jacob         10 Canisteo-Gre           2:25.78   2 
  8 Lauricella, John           9 LeRoy                  2:27.33   2 
  9 Blaszak, Austin           11 Pembroke               2:28.34   2 
 10 Adams, Warren             10 Canisteo-Gre           2:28.41   3 
 11 Wolcott, Austin           10 Pavilion Cen           2:30.42   1 
 12 Johnston, Cristian        11 Pembroke               2:31.89   2 
 13 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke               2:32.48   2 
 14 Lyons, Kyle               10 Oakfield-Ala           2:34.01   1 
 15 Larmon, Josh               8 Oakfield-Ala           2:34.22   1 
 16 Corcoran, Troy            10 Pavilion Cen           2:39.22   1 
 17 Apicella, Xander           9 Holley Centr           2:42.39   1 
 18 McDonald, Chris           10 Lyndonville            2:46.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antolos, Jeffrey          12 Notre Dame-B           4:45.75   2 
  2 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville            5:07.14   2 
  3 Montesano, Nick           10 Geneseo                5:10.12   2 
  4 Prescott, Tyler           12 Pavilion Cen           5:13.47   2 
  5 Nixon, Tyler              11 Oakfield-Ala           5:14.99   2 
  6 Adams, Warren             10 Canisteo-Gre           5:17.10   2 
  7 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  5:18.50   2 
  8 Williamson, Jacob         10 Canisteo-Gre           5:18.52   2 
  9 Blaszak, Austin           11 Pembroke               5:27.35   2 
 10 Wolcott, Austin           10 Pavilion Cen           5:30.01   1 
 11 Dunlap, Ryan               9 Oakfield-Ala           5:30.96   1 
 12 Johnston, Cristian        11 Pembroke               5:34.09   1 
 13 Fuller, Ryan              11 Notre Dame-B           5:34.83   1 
 14 Lyons, Kyle               10 Oakfield-Ala           5:35.22   1 
 15 Smith, Ian                 9 Lyndonville            5:53.53   1 
 16 Marchand, Owen             9 Bishop Kearn           5:55.83   1 
 17 Sewar, Adam               11 Pembroke               5:58.96   1 
 18 Dodge, Jacob              11 Canisteo-Gre           6:02.20   1 
 19 Corcoran, Troy            10 Pavilion Cen           6:04.32   1 
 20 Amores, Agustine           9 Bishop Kearn           6:46.42   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, David              12 Holley Centr          10:41.96  
  2 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville           11:07.08  
  3 Prescott, Tyler           12 Pavilion Cen          11:23.08  
  4 DiSavo, Nate               9 Oakfield-Ala          11:24.39  
  5 Hayward, Connor           10 LeRoy                 11:58.03  
  6 Reiner, Ben               12 Pembroke              12:12.59  
  7 Larmon, Josh               8 Oakfield-Ala          12:17.53  
  8 Sewar, Adam               11 Pembroke              12:36.04  
  9 Dodge, Jacob              11 Canisteo-Gre          13:07.25  
 10 Hults, Casey              12 Canisteo-Gre          14:30.28  
 11 Clark, Braden              9 Notre Dame-B          14:31.80  
 -- Fuller, Ryan              11 Notre Dame-B                DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dill, Steven              12 Holley Centr             18.41   4 
  2 Johnson, Dylan            12 LeRoy                    18.42   3 
  3 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                  18.81   4 
  4 Harris, John               9 Oakfield-Ala             20.10   3 
  5 Smallwood, Jake           12 Pembroke                 20.12   3 
  6 Anderson, Steven          10 Lyndonville              20.51   2 
  7 VanEpps, Shane            11 Pavilion Cen             21.98   1 
  8 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn             22.15   2 
  9 Thorn, Camron              9 Holley Centr             23.14   1 
 10 Apicella, Xander           9 Holley Centr             23.14   1 
 11 Thater, Paul              11 Pavilion Cen             23.53   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smart, Corde              10 Oakfield-Ala           1:05.45   2 
  2 Smallwood, Jake           12 Pembroke               1:05.80   3 
  3 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  1:10.63   3 
  4 Dunlap, Ryan               9 Oakfield-Ala           1:16.64   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holley Central                                        51.72   2 
  2 LeRoy                                                 54.65   1 
  3 Geneseo                                               55.14   1 
  3 Bishop Kearney                                        57.19   2 
  4 Pavilion Central                                      56.43   1 
  5 Pembroke                                              56.90   1 
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    58.15   2 
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                      58.26   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                                 47.77   3 
  2 Holley Central                                        49.41   2 
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                      49.73   2 
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    50.26   3 
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    50.29   1 
  6 Pembroke                                              50.55   1 
  7 Geneseo                                               50.78   2 
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             3:47.83   2 
  2 Holley Central                                      3:58.05   2 
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:07.54   1 
  4 LeRoy                                               4:09.92   2 
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:16.03   2 
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:16.69   1 
  7 Pavilion Central                                    4:19.79   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  9:04.74  
  2 Holley Central                                      9:15.93  
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  9:32.11  
  4 Geneseo                                             9:45.76  
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:47.34  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             4:11.01  
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:21.66  
  3 LeRoy                                               4:28.68  
  4 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:43.49  
  5 Bishop Kearney                                      4:53.01  
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:55.96  
  7 Holley Central                                      4:57.66  
 
Boys High Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                  6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 McQuillen, Ryan           10 LeRoy                  5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Quinlan, Kameryn          12 Canisteo-Gre           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Blaszak, Austin           11 Pembroke              J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Roberts, Kyle             10 Canisteo-Gre          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Solomonidis, Jimmy        11 Pavilion Cen           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Wade, Sean                10 LeRoy                 J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Fahmer, Levi               9 Holley Centr           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Rodgers, Sam              11 Pavilion Cen          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Dilella, Flint             9 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Marchand, Owen             9 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Cheverie, Andrew          11 Notre Dame-B              FAIL            
 -- Williams, James           11 Holley Centr              FAIL            
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wade, Sean                10 LeRoy                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke               8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Longhany, Jake            12 LeRoy                  8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Flanagan, Dan             11 Holley Centr          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Diep, Caleb               12 Holley Centr           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Miller, Isaac             11 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- McDonald, Chris           10 Lyndonville                 NH            
 -- Halstead, Evan             9 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Sherman, Ryan             12 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 -- Ogden, Theo               11 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Cerbone, Dominic          10 Lyndonville                 NH            
 -- Kurz, Paul                 9 Lyndonville                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                 20-08.00      6.29m 
  2 Graham, Anthony           12 Canisteo-Gre          18-10.50      5.75m 
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo               18-01.00      5.51m 
  4 Haughton, Phil            11 Holley Centr          18-00.50      5.49m 
  5 Rice, Alec                10 Geneseo               17-08.50      5.39m 
  6 McQuillen, Ryan           10 LeRoy                 17-05.50      5.32m 
  7 Harris, John               9 Oakfield-Ala          16-10.00      5.13m 
  8 Archie, Chris             12 Bishop Kearn          16-07.00      5.05m 
  9 Roberts, Kyle             10 Canisteo-Gre          16-05.00      5.00m 
 10 Brunning, Tyler           11 Pembroke              16-04.50      4.99m 
 11 Cannon, Elliott           11 Geneseo               16-04.00      4.97m 
 12 Mosher, Ethan             10 Canisteo-Gre          15-08.00      4.77m 
 13 Dilella, Flint             9 Holley Centr          14-04.50      4.38m 
 14 Hoffman, Caleb             9 Pavilion Cen          13-10.50      4.22m 
 15 Schrader, Trent           11 Notre Dame-B          13-09.50      4.20m 
 16 Fahmer, Levi               9 Holley Centr          13-06.00      4.11m 
 17 Hart, Dan                 12 Bishop Kearn          13-05.00      4.08m 
 18 Schoonover, Tyler         10 Pavilion Cen          13-03.50      4.05m 
 19 Cottman, Spencer          11 Pavilion Cen          12-08.50      3.87m 
 20 Sharick, Bryan            10 Pembroke              12-07.50      3.84m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                 43-10.50     13.37m 
  2 Rice, Alec                10 Geneseo               38-00.75     11.60m 
  3 Harris, John               9 Oakfield-Ala          36-00.00     10.97m 
  4 Roberts, Kyle             10 Canisteo-Gre          35-10.75     10.94m 
  5 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn          35-09.25     10.90m 
  6 Reiner, Ben               12 Pembroke              35-00.00     10.66m 
  7 Anderson, Steven          10 Lyndonville           34-03.75     10.45m 
  8 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo               33-04.00     10.16m 
  9 Bailey, Ryan              10 Geneseo               32-10.25     10.01m 
 10 Thater, Paul              11 Pavilion Cen          32-05.75      9.89m 
 11 Neidrauer, Brennan        11 Oakfield-Ala          31-08.50      9.66m 
 12 Fahmer, Levi               9 Holley Centr          31-01.75      9.49m 
 13 Haughton, Phil            11 Holley Centr          31-00.50      9.46m 
 14 Schrader, Trent           11 Notre Dame-B          30-10.00      9.39m 
 15 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke              30-08.25      9.35m 
 16 Balys, Chris               8 Holley Centr          28-08.00      8.73m 
 17 VanEpps, Shane            11 Pavilion Cen          28-02.75      8.60m 
 
Boys Shot Put Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chris             9 Bishop Kearn          38-01.75     11.62m 
  2 Conklin, Nick             12 Holley Centr          36-06.50     11.13m 
  3 Monachino, Danny          12 Oakfield-Ala          36-01.00     10.99m 
  4 Starczewski, Steven       12 Pembroke              34-11.00     10.64m 
  5 Cassano, Sam              12 Bishop Kearn          34-09.00     10.59m 
  6 Ewell, Oliver             12 Pavilion Cen         J34-09.00     10.59m 
  7 Defelice, Brad            12 Pavilion Cen          33-10.00     10.31m 
  8 Weaver, Josh              12 Pavilion Cen          33-04.00     10.16m 
  9 McCowen, Konnor            9 LeRoy                 32-11.75     10.05m 
 10 Hernandez, Ryan           10 Oakfield-Ala          32-10.00     10.00m 
 11 Fay, Tyler                10 Canisteo-Gre          32-05.75      9.89m 
 12 Ryan, Slade               12 Canisteo-Gre          32-04.00      9.85m 
 13 Gannon, Kyle              12 Notre Dame-B          31-10.50      9.71m 
 14 Diep, Caleb               12 Holley Centr          31-09.00      9.67m 
 15 Resch, Jared              12 LeRoy                 31-03.75      9.54m 
 16 Kolmetz, Jared            10 Pembroke              30-07.00      9.32m 
 17 DeFelice, Chris           12 LeRoy                 29-05.00      8.96m 
 18 Cripps, Joel              11 Geneseo               28-09.25      8.76m 
 19 Kibler, Jared             11 Oakfield-Ala          27-10.00      8.48m 
 20 Jurek, Cody                9 Pembroke              26-09.50      8.16m 
 21 Hayden, David             11 Bishop Kearn          24-05.50      7.45m 
 22 Polizzi, Brandon          11 Canisteo-Gre          23-10.00      7.26m 
 23 McEneany, Dean             9 Geneseo               21-07.50      6.59m 
 24 Zickl, Jimmy               8 Notre Dame-B          19-08.00      5.99m 
 -- Skidmore, Cameron         11 Geneseo                     ND            
 -- Haughton, Phil            11 Holley Centr                ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rice, Donnie              12 Geneseo              114-03.50     34.83m 
  2 Fay, Tyler                10 Canisteo-Gre         107-02.50     32.67m 
  3 Macauley, Michael         10 Geneseo                 102-11     31.36m 
  4 Defelice, Brad            12 Pavilion Cen             99-06     30.32m 
  5 Monachino, Danny          12 Oakfield-Ala          95-05.50     29.09m 
  6 Weaver, Josh              12 Pavilion Cen             93-05     28.47m 
  7 Hoffman, Jacob            11 Pavilion Cen             92-11     28.32m 
  8 Diep, Caleb               12 Holley Centr          92-01.50     28.07m 
  9 Kolmetz, Jared            10 Pembroke                 90-02     27.48m 
 10 Ryan, Slade               12 Canisteo-Gre             85-07     26.08m 
 11 Cory, Dylan               11 Notre Dame-B          81-09.50     24.93m 
 12 Hernandez, Ryan           10 Oakfield-Ala          81-06.50     24.85m 
 13 Zickl, Joseph             10 Notre Dame-B             80-06     24.53m 
 14 Castillo-Montanye, Derek  11 Geneseo               79-09.50     24.32m 
 15 Caballero, Conrado        11 LeRoy                    79-00     24.07m 
 16 Conklin, Nick             12 Holley Centr             73-04     22.35m 
 17 Miller, Isaac             11 Holley Centr          72-05.50     22.08m 
 18 Sikora, Brian             10 Bishop Kearn          71-11.50     21.93m 
 19 DeFelice, Chris           12 LeRoy                 71-04.50     21.75m 
 20 Resch, Jared              12 LeRoy                 68-09.50     20.96m 
 21 Schroeder, Austin         12 Oakfield-Ala             62-00     18.89m 
 22 Jurek, Cody                9 Pembroke              61-05.50     18.73m 
 23 Starczewski, Steven       12 Pembroke              54-04.50     16.57m 
 24 Zickl, Jimmy               8 Notre Dame-B          50-05.50     15.37m 
 25 Hunt, Zack                 9 Canisteo-Gre          40-03.50     12.28m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B           5:04.60     534
  2 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                  5:07.30     518
  3 Rollins, Kyle              8 Geneseo                5:12.60     489
  4 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                  5:12.70     489
  5 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                  5:13.30     486
  6 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke               5:33.40     383
  7 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville            5:45.60     326
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                    19.41   3    397
  2 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 19.58   1    383
  3 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             21.14   3    265
  4 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                    22.42   2    183
  5 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    22.58   1    174
  6 Rollins, Kyle              8 Geneseo                  22.66   3    170
  7 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville              24.26   1     91
 
Boys High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Rollins, Kyle              8 Geneseo                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                    1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville              1.37m    4-06.00    297
 -- Peace, Ryan               11 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                       NH            
 -- Ottavanio, Hunter          9 Lyndonville                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 5.38m   17-08.00    457
  2 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    5.02m   16-05.75    386
  3 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             4.84m   15-10.50    352
  4 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                    4.53m   14-10.50    295
  5 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                    4.48m   14-08.50    287
  6 Rollins, Kyle              8 Geneseo                  3.70m   12-01.75    159
  7 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville              3.57m   11-08.50    140
 
Boys Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                   10.27m   33-08.50    502
  2 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville              9.58m   31-05.25    460
  3 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    9.55m   31-04.00    459
  4 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 9.50m   31-02.00    456
  5 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             8.67m   28-05.50    406
  6 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                    8.31m   27-03.25    385
  7 Rollins, Kyle              8 Geneseo                  6.02m   19-09.00    250
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                  2083  
  2 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                     2079  
  3 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B              2037  
  4 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                     1872  
  5 Rollins, Kyle              8 Geneseo                   1435  
  6 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                     1344  
  7 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville               1314  

              Female Team Scores -  1 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Alden                              ALDN            155.5
                2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                 HFL             133.5
                3 Lockport                           LOCK             89  
                4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                  BBE              87  
                5 Attica                             ATTI             62  
                6 Alexander Central                  ALEX             55  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                 HFL             184  
                2 Lockport                           LOCK            156.5
                3 Alden                              ALDN            113  
                4 Alexander Central                  ALEX             62  
                5 Byron-Bergen-Elba                  BBE              26.5
                6 Albion                             ALBI             16  
                7 Attica                             ATTI              5  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Geneseo                            GENS            140.5
                2 LeRoy                              LERO            114  
                3 Oakfield-Alabama                   OAKF             72  
                4 Canisteo-Greenwood                 CGWD             68  
                5 Pembroke                           PEMB             58  
                6 Notre Dame-Batavia                 NDB              48  
                7 Holley Central                     HOLL             27  
                8 Pavilion Central                   PAVI             23.5
                9 Lyndonville                        LYND             20  
               10 Bishop Kearney                     BK               16  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 LeRoy                              LERO            120  
                2 Geneseo                            GENS             90  
                3 Holley Central                     HOLL             81  
                4 Canisteo-Greenwood                 CGWD             68  
                5 Oakfield-Alabama                   OAKF             57  
                6 Notre Dame-Batavia                 NDB              56  
                7 Pembroke                           PEMB             39  
                8 Bishop Kearney                     BK               31  
                9 Pavilion Central                   PAVI             23  
               10 Lyndonville                        LYND             19  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alden                      155.50     2) Geneseo                   140.50
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima         133.50     4) LeRoy                     114   
    5) Lockport                    89        6) Byron-Bergen-Elba          87   
    7) Oakfield-Alabama            72        8) Canisteo-Greenwood         68   
    9) Attica                      62       10) Pembroke                   58   
   11) Alexander Central           55       12) Notre Dame-Batavia         48   
   13) Holley Central              27       14) Pavilion Central           23.50
   15) Lyndonville                 20       16) Bishop Kearney             16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         184        2) Lockport                  156.50
    3) LeRoy                      120        4) Alden                     113   
    5) Geneseo                     90        6) Holley Central             81   
    7) Canisteo-Greenwood          68        8) Alexander Central          62   
    9) Oakfield-Alabama            57       10) Notre Dame-Batavia         56   
   11) Pembroke                    39       12) Bishop Kearney             31   
   13) Byron-Bergen-Elba           26.50    14) Pavilion Central           23   
   15) Lyndonville                 19       16) Albion                     16   
   17) Attica                       5                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 38 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         317.50     2) Alden                     268.50
    3) Lockport                   245.50     4) LeRoy                     234   
    5) Geneseo                    230.50     6) Canisteo-Greenwood        136   
    7) Oakfield-Alabama           129        8) Alexander Central         117   
    9) Byron-Bergen-Elba          113.50    10) Holley Central            108   
   11) Notre Dame-Batavia         104       12) Pembroke                   97   
   13) Attica                      67       14) Bishop Kearney             47   
   15) Pavilion Central            46.50    16) Lyndonville                39   
   17) Albion                      16