Licensed to Marion High School - NY    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 08:34 PM
                     W-FL League Invitational - 4/20/2013                      
                                     Lyons                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                  2077  
  2 Chapman, Taylor              Naples                    1735  
  3 Johnsen, Sam                 Bloomfield                1657  
  4 Felker, Leah                 Clyde-Savann              1618  
  5 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra              1616  
  6 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm              1556  
  7 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                    1516  
  8 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace              1432  
  9 Gromoske, Jo Jo              Clyde-Savann              1352  
 10 Fagner, Amanda               Newark Hs-Ny              1332  
 11 Perozzi, Allison             Bloomfield                1131  
 12 Hubbard, Katie               South Seneca              1091  
 13 Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Mace              1042  
 14 Freese, Ali                  Marcus Whitm              1002  
 15 Gulino, Sarah                Sodus Centra               913  
 16 Harrison, Ty                 Mynderse Aca               841  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                 17.44   2    548
  2 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra             19.42   1    352
  3 Chapman, Taylor              Naples                   19.78   3    321
  4 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace             19.98   3    304
  5 Hubbard, Katie               South Seneca             20.37   1    272
  6 Johnsen, Sam                 Bloomfield               20.64   1    251
  7 Felker, Leah                 Clyde-Savann             20.65   2    251
  8 Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Mace             20.77   3    241
  9 Fagner, Amanda               Newark Hs-Ny             21.29   2    204
 10 Perozzi, Allison             Bloomfield               21.43   1    194
 11 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm             21.48   2    191
 12 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                   21.62   2    182
 13 Gromoske, Jo Jo              Clyde-Savann             22.27   3    141
 14 Gulino, Sarah                Sodus Centra             22.50   3    128
 15 Freese, Ali                  Marcus Whitm             23.08   3     97
 16 Harrison, Ty                 Mynderse Aca             23.39   1     83
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Sam                 Bloomfield               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  1 Chapman, Taylor              Naples                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Gromoske, Jo Jo              Clyde-Savann             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                 1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 Fagner, Amanda               Newark Hs-Ny             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 Felker, Leah                 Clyde-Savann             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Perozzi, Allison             Bloomfield               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Hubbard, Katie               South Seneca             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Gulino, Sarah                Sodus Centra             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 13 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 13 Freese, Ali                  Marcus Whitm             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 15 Harrison, Ty                 Mynderse Aca             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 16 Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Mace             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Ty                 Mynderse Aca             7.89m   25-10.75    392
  2 Felker, Leah                 Clyde-Savann             7.50m   24-07.25    367
  3 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra             7.04m   23-01.25    338
  4 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                   6.95m   22-09.75    332
  5 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm             6.94m   22-09.25    331
  6 Chapman, Taylor              Naples                   6.68m   21-11.00    315
  7 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                 6.55m   21-06.00    306
  8 Johnsen, Sam                 Bloomfield               6.49m   21-03.50    302
  9 Fagner, Amanda               Newark Hs-Ny             5.95m   19-06.25    268
 10 Gulino, Sarah                Sodus Centra             5.84m   19-02.00    261
 11 Gromoske, Jo Jo              Clyde-Savann             5.80m   19-00.50    259
 12 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace             5.23m   17-02.00    223
 13 Perozzi, Allison             Bloomfield               4.91m   16-01.50    203
 14 Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Mace             4.85m   15-11.00    199
 15 Freese, Ali                  Marcus Whitm             4.76m   15-07.50    193
 16 Hubbard, Katie               South Seneca             4.04m   13-03.25    149
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                 4.46m   14-07.75    418
  2 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra             4.24m   13-11.00    364
  3 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm             4.01m   13-02.00    310
  4 Johnsen, Sam                 Bloomfield               3.81m   12-06.00    265
  5 Chapman, Taylor              Naples                   3.71m   12-02.25    244
  6 Felker, Leah                 Clyde-Savann             3.69m   12-01.25    239
  7 Perozzi, Allison             Bloomfield               3.64m   11-11.50    229
  8 Gromoske, Jo Jo              Clyde-Savann             3.62m   11-10.50    225
  9 Hubbard, Katie               South Seneca             3.52m   11-06.75    204
  9 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace             3.52m   11-06.75    204
 11 Gulino, Sarah                Sodus Centra             3.41m   11-02.25    182
 12 Fagner, Amanda               Newark Hs-Ny             3.39m   11-01.50    178
 13 Freese, Ali                  Marcus Whitm             3.28m   10-09.25    157
 14 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                   3.25m   10-08.00    151
 15 Harrison, Ty                 Mynderse Aca             3.07m   10-01.00    119
 -- Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Mace              FOUL            
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                 2:49.20     472
  2 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes               2:53.64     426
  3 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace           2:54.59     417
  4 Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Mace           2:55.83     405
  5 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm           2:57.06     393
  6 Felker, Leah                 Clyde-Savann           2:58.18     382
  7 Chapman, Taylor              Naples                 2:59.06     374
  8 Johnsen, Sam                 Bloomfield             3:00.73     358
  9 Fagner, Amanda               Newark Hs-Ny           3:06.98     303
 10 Gromoske, Jo Jo              Clyde-Savann           3:07.56     298
 11 Freese, Ali                  Marcus Whitm           3:10.79     271
 12 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra           3:22.67     183
 13 Perozzi, Allison             Bloomfield             3:24.04     174
 14 Hubbard, Katie               South Seneca           3:30.39     135
 15 Gulino, Sarah                Sodus Centra           4:02.20      11
 16 Harrison, Ty                 Mynderse Aca           4:04.31       8
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe     Harley-Allen             16.26   4 
  2 Hand, Cierra                 South Seneca             18.88   4 
  3 Rennie, Jessica              Waterloo                 19.34   4 
  4 Grant, Cherelle              Clyde-Savann             19.47   2 
  5 Williams, Hanna              Marion                   19.69   4 
  6 Lewis, Ayona                 Lyons                    19.89   4 
  7 Rattray, Brenna              Clyde-Savann             19.98   3 
  8 Arnold, Ashley               Midlakes                 20.17   3 
  9 Soto, Karina                 Waterloo                 20.19   4 
 10 Doberiener, Micaela          Red Creek                20.36   3 
 11 Blondell, Grace              Newark Hs-Ny             20.59   3 
 12 Rigg, Allison                North Rose-W             20.67   3 
 13 Beauchamp, Kelsey            East Rochest             20.81   3 
 14 Prusinowski, Audrie          Marcus Whitm             20.93   3 
 15 Parsons, Sabrina             Penn Yan                 21.02   2 
 16 Heitman, Taylor              Dundee                   21.63   2 
 17 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                    22.28   2 
 18 Jenkins, Diamond             Geneva                   22.38   2 
 19 Stone, Hannah                Dundee                   22.42   2 
 20 Easling, Paige               Red Creek                22.71   1 
 21 Conley, Erin                 Mynderse Aca             23.81   1 
 22 Moss, Jenn                   Penn Yan                 24.46   1 
 23 Johnson, Hali                Sodus Centra             24.50   1 
 24 Harding, Jessica             East Rochest             24.80   1 
 25 Allen, Brianna               Marion                   24.95   4 
 -- McDaniel, Tanzania           Geneva                      DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jacob              Marcus Whitm              2267  
  2 Castilleja, Dakota           East Rochest              2083  
  3 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                  1984  
  4 Halton, Devan                Red Jacket                1972  
  5 Knapp, Tim                   Newark Hs-Ny              1961  
  6 Dowd, Levi                   Red Creek                 1888  
  7 Crawford, Taylor             Red Creek                 1750  
  8 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace              1698  
  9 Rugg, William                Dundee                    1350  
 10 Peterham, Noah               Red Jacket                1084  
 11 Kitchens, Timmy              Clyde-Savann              1074  
 12 McCall, Trinity              Marcus Whitm               848  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jacob              Marcus Whitm             18.31   3    495
  2 Halton, Devan                Red Jacket               18.48   2    479
  3 Knapp, Tim                   Newark Hs-Ny             18.78   3    452
  4 Castilleja, Dakota           East Rochest             19.44   2    395
  5 Dowd, Levi                   Red Creek                19.58   1    383
  6 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                 19.94   3    354
  7 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace             20.88   2    283
  8 Rugg, William                Dundee                   21.22   1    259
  9 Crawford, Taylor             Red Creek                21.68   1    229
 10 Murray, Dakota               Clyde-Savann             23.43   1    129
 11 Kitchens, Timmy              Clyde-Savann             25.02   3     62
 12 McCall, Trinity              Marcus Whitm             25.45   3     48
 13 Peterham, Noah               Red Jacket               25.78   2     39
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jacob              Marcus Whitm             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  1 Crawford, Taylor             Red Creek                1.56m    5-01.25    434
  1 Dowd, Levi                   Red Creek                1.56m    5-01.25    434
  1 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                 1.56m    5-01.25    434
  1 Knapp, Tim                   Newark Hs-Ny             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  6 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace             1.46m    4-09.50    360
  7 Rugg, William                Dundee                   1.41m    4-07.50    324
  7 Halton, Devan                Red Jacket               1.41m    4-07.50    324
  9 Castilleja, Dakota           East Rochest             1.36m    4-05.50    290
 -- McCall, Trinity              Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Peterham, Noah               Red Jacket                  NH            
 -- Kitchens, Timmy              Clyde-Savann                NH            
 -- Murray, Dakota               Clyde-Savann                NH            
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kitchens, Timmy              Clyde-Savann             9.75m   32-00.00    471
  2 Castilleja, Dakota           East Rochest             9.73m   31-11.25    469
  3 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                 9.47m   31-01.00    454
  4 Schwartz, Jacob              Marcus Whitm             9.07m   29-09.25    430
  5 Crawford, Taylor             Red Creek                8.76m   28-09.00    411
  6 Dowd, Levi                   Red Creek                8.39m   27-06.50    389
  7 Rugg, William                Dundee                   8.25m   27-01.00    381
  8 Halton, Devan                Red Jacket               7.30m   23-11.50    325
  9 Peterham, Noah               Red Jacket               7.16m   23-06.00    317
 10 Knapp, Tim                   Newark Hs-Ny             7.07m   23-02.50    311
 11 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace             6.86m   22-06.25    299
 12 McCall, Trinity              Marcus Whitm             6.85m   22-05.75    298
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Taylor             Red Creek                4.97m   16-03.75    377
  2 Knapp, Tim                   Newark Hs-Ny             4.93m   16-02.25    369
  3 Castilleja, Dakota           East Rochest             4.90m   16-01.00    363
  4 Schwartz, Jacob              Marcus Whitm             4.89m   16-00.50    361
  5 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace             4.84m   15-10.50    352
  6 Kitchens, Timmy              Clyde-Savann             4.81m   15-09.50    346
  7 Dowd, Levi                   Red Creek                4.76m   15-07.50    337
  8 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                 4.67m   15-04.00    321
  9 Halton, Devan                Red Jacket               4.62m   15-02.00    312
 10 Peterham, Noah               Red Jacket               4.24m   13-11.00    245
 11 McCall, Trinity              Marcus Whitm             3.98m   13-00.75    203
 12 Rugg, William                Dundee                   3.91m   12-10.00    191
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castilleja, Dakota           East Rochest           4:58.97     566
  2 Schwartz, Jacob              Marcus Whitm           5:02.19     547
  3 Halton, Devan                Red Jacket             5:04.92     532
  4 Peterham, Noah               Red Jacket             5:13.73     483
  5 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes               5:25.74     421
  6 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace           5:29.13     404
  7 Knapp, Tim                   Newark Hs-Ny           5:30.88     395
  8 Dowd, Levi                   Red Creek              5:41.35     345
  9 Crawford, Taylor             Red Creek              5:51.62     299
 10 McCall, Trinity              Marcus Whitm           5:51.63     299
 11 Rugg, William                Dundee                 6:18.03     195
 12 Kitchens, Timmy              Clyde-Savann           6:18.09     195
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shackleford, Zac             East Rochest             17.03   4 
  2 Turner, Michael              Clyde-Savann             17.97   4 
  3 Cramer, Chris                Dundee                   18.19   3 
  4 Pulver, Mike                 Geneva                   18.44   4 
  5 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 18.54   4 
  6 Kehoe, Jacob                 Lyons                    18.75   4 
  7 Early, Ryan                  North Rose-W             18.80   3 
  8 Dobbins, Charlie             Lyons                    18.81   3 
  9 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny             19.30   3 
 10 Alward, Michael              Sodus Centra             19.65   3 
 11 Brewer, Matt                 South Seneca             20.17   2 
 12 Lowe, Lincoln                South Seneca             20.26   2 
 13 Durham, Elijah               North Rose-W             20.44   2 
 14 Everett, Galen               Harley-Allen             20.69   4 
 15 McDonough, Tyler             Marcus Whitm             20.95   3 
 16 Adarkwa-Mason, CK            Geneva                   21.27   3 
 17 Song, Dong Min               Marcus Whitm             21.56   2 
 18 Massaro, Joe                 Red Jacket               21.86   3 
 19 Gardner, Johnathon           Red Creek                22.68   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:06.39  
     1) Wade, Raylene                   2) Bristol, Ali                   
     3) Morrisseau, Brooke              4) McDonald, Faith                
  2 Midlakes  'A'                                      11:13.32  
  3 Marion  'A'                                        11:27.45  
     1) Bailey, Lexi                    2) Means, Erika                   
     3) Raes, Brenna                    4) West, Morgan                   
  4 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                          11:42.32  
     1) Panipinto, Elisia               2) Shaulis, Kelsey                
     3) Winkleblack, Katie              4) Salerno, Alexia                
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:46.68  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:17.80  
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                      13:34.56  
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                      13:44.70  
     1) Moss, Jenn                      2) Staff, Olivia                  
     3) Tuccio, Rachel                  4) Blauvelt, Abby                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:13.57  
     1) Mannix, Travis                  2) Martini, Cody                  
     3) Roof, Justin                    4) Hurley, Corey                  
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:19.60  
     1) Klien, Griffin                  2) Jones, Brandon                 
     3) Drake, Dakota                   4) Hand, Nelson                   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:38.12  
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:43.20  
     1) Bathgate, Dawson                2) Daudelin, Ryan                 
     3) Hanss, Jacob                    4) Scahill, John                  
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:46.63  
     1) Doody, Andrew                   2) Knowlton, Ben                  
     3) Rizzo, Keith                    4) Schaertl, Walter               
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:55.64  
  7 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                          10:18.79  
     1) Lowe, Lincoln                   2) Rassmussen, Sklyar             
     3) Robinson, Brett                 4) Brewer, Matt                   
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:39.66  
     1) Page, Austin                    2) Lazarre, Markis                
     3) Bastedo, Mike                   4) Sharp, Kyle                    
  9 Dundee  'A'                                        10:41.78  
 -- Geneva  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Bekauri, Garsevan               2) Wilkie, Tyler                  
     3) VanDeMortel, Matt               4) Nicholas, Robert               
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe     Harley-Allen             13.40   6 
  2 Wells, Jateria               Lyons                    13.63   6 
  3 Whetham, Nolleen             Dundee                   14.13   6 
  4 Lavarnway, Emily             South Seneca             14.14   5 
  5 Hawke, Trista                Red Jacket               14.31   6 
  6 Bennett, Annwyn              Sodus Centra             14.36   4 
  7 Rattray, Brenna              Clyde-Savann             14.62   4 
  8 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes                 14.66   5 
  9 Binggeli, Bonnie             Gananda                  14.84   4 
 10 Gallentine, Lauren           Midlakes                 14.95   4 
 11 Lewis, Ayona                 Lyons                    14.96   4 
 12 Grover, Caitlyn              Marcus Whitm             14.98   5 
 13 Hawkins, Carissa             Bloomfield               14.99   5 
 14 Conner, Na'Tatyana           Sodus Centra             15.04   6 
 15 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                   15.21   5 
 16 Alberts, Emma                Red Creek                15.22   2 
 17 Jordan, Marsena              South Seneca             15.28   3 
 18 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda        East Rochest             15.38   4 
 19 Parsons, Sabrina             Penn Yan                 15.61   3 
 20 Andersen, Lydia              Penn Yan                 15.64   3 
 21 Hope, Morganne               Palmyra-Mace             15.83   2 
 22 Benjamin, Kristina           Harley-Allen             15.91   2 
 23 Atkins, Erin                 North Rose-W             16.00   2 
 24 Fenton, Madeleine            Dundee                   16.03   2 
 25 Knudtson, Kala               Waterloo                 16.09   3 
 26 Austin, Heather              Bloomfield               16.28   1 
 27 Fullager, Katelyn            Marcus Whitm             16.51   4 
 28 Stewart, Mikayla             Red Jacket               17.29   3 
 29 Lichak, Sheridan             Mynderse Aca             17.32   2 
 30 Stevens, Kaitlyn             Mynderse Aca             17.67   1 
 31 Bates, Jordan                Waterloo                 17.71   1 
 32 Straight, Erin               North Rose-W             18.80   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon         Marion                   11.64   6 
  2 Faniel, Joey                 Clyde-Savann             12.10   6 
  3 Rattray, Tyler               Clyde-Savann             12.21   5 
  4 Huber, Jon                   Dundee                   12.27   6 
  5 DiMariano III, Anthony       Midlakes                 12.29   5 
  6 Koehler, Michael             Dundee                   12.30   6 
  7 Ali, Jakuar                  Waterloo                 12.33   6 
  8 Morgan, Jordan               South Seneca             12.37   4 
  9 White, Eugene                Sodus Centra             12.44   5 
 10 Jarrell, Davey               Harley-Allen             12.46   6 
 11 Tomion, Ben                  Marcus Whitm             12.83   4 
 12 Dresser, Eric                South Seneca             12.91   4 
 13 Jones, Brandon               Red Creek                12.97   4 
 14 Francis, Xavier              Harley-Allen             13.08   4 
 15 Briggs, Dylan                North Rose-W             13.27   3 
 16 Smith, Mason                 Palmyra-Mace             13.29   3 
 17 Rizzo, Keith                 Red Jacket               13.53   2 
 18 Rouse, Devin                 Newark Hs-Ny             13.60   2 
 19 Frechette, William           Marcus Whitm             13.65   3 
 20 Saisettha, Gavin             Mynderse Aca             13.70   3 
 21 Montalvo, Gerard             Sodus Centra             13.76   2 
 22 Rizzo, Mike                  Red Jacket               14.36   2 
 23 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca             15.36   2 
 24 Lopez, Jorge                 Penn Yan                 15.68   1 
 25 Dean, Kevin                  Penn Yan                 18.10   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey               Marcus Whitm           7:58.55  
  2 Pinneo, Evelyn               Penn Yan               8:35.24  
  3 Whitney, Kaylyn              Marion                 8:55.60  
  4 Reese, Kelly                 Mynderse Aca           9:10.69  
  5 Schmidt, Alayna              Palmyra-Mace           9:48.28  
  6 Munroe, Mackenna             Palmyra-Mace          10:02.36  
  7 Sprague, Katie               Naples                10:42.36  
  8 Harper, Stephaine            Clyde-Savann          10:52.99  
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bobby                Gananda               10:50.26  
  2 Zain, Aamir                  Harley-Allen          10:52.95  
  3 Davis, Andrew                Dundee                11:00.10  
  4 Bathgate, Dawson             East Rochest          11:21.01  
  5 Hilfiker, Bryan              Sodus Centra          11:23.79  
  6 VanHall, Bryan               Newark Hs-Ny          11:24.43  
  7 Sticco, Mike                 Mynderse Aca          11:55.83  
  8 Rice-Porter, Roger           Waterloo              12:07.41  
  9 Thorp, Josh                  Palmyra-Mace          12:11.65  
 10 Tomlinson, Peter             Penn Yan              12:37.32  
 11 Knowlton, Ben                Red Jacket            12:49.53  
 12 Blodgett, Brennon            Marcus Whitm          17:42.64  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra             59.87   5 
  2 Anderson, Heather            Penn Yan               1:03.99   5 
  3 Strong, Emily                Lyons                  1:06.41   5 
  4 Merrell, Megan               Bloomfield             1:08.21   4 
  5 Gardner, Samantha            North Rose-W           1:08.21   4 
  6 Merrell, Danielle            Bloomfield             1:08.94   5 
  7 Owens, Stephanie             Penn Yan               1:09.24   5 
  8 Couperus, Sarah              Marion                 1:09.82   4 
  9 Hughes, Kylee                Midlakes               1:09.87   5 
 10 Terry, Rachel                Gananda                1:10.18   5 
 11 Porter, Jensen               Red Jacket             1:10.84   4 
 12 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest           1:11.51   4 
 13 Felice, Ariel                South Seneca           1:11.98   3 
 14 Morrisseau, Brooke           Red Creek              1:12.10   3 
 15 Willard, Justine             Gananda                1:12.57   2 
 16 Turan, Victoria              Marcus Whitm           1:12.72   4 
 17 Kellogg, Merrideth           Newark Hs-Ny           1:13.77   2 
 18 Johnson, X'Zayvianna         Red Jacket             1:14.82   3 
 19 Jensen, Morgan               Dundee                 1:14.93   3 
 20 McKay, Joslin                Sodus Centra           1:16.30   3 
 21 Jorgensen, Emma              Waterloo               1:18.37   2 
 22 Winkleblack, Katie           South Seneca           1:18.41   3 
 23 O'Connor, Kaitlin            Marcus Whitm           1:20.60   2 
 24 Ruff, Theresa                Mynderse Aca           1:22.51   1 
 25 Thomas, Kathryn              Palmyra-Mace           1:23.08   1 
 26 Page, Morgan                 Palmyra-Mace           1:23.39   1 
 27 Polley, Breanna              Waterloo               1:32.00   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jared              Marion                   52.86   5 
  2 Pendleton, Connor            North Rose-W             54.58   5 
  3 Smith, Tyre                  Newark Hs-Ny             55.07   5 
  4 Graham, George               Palmyra-Mace             55.72   5 
  5 DiMariano III, Anthony       Midlakes                 56.20   4 
  6 Koehler, Michael             Dundee                   56.71   4 
  7 Morris, Shawn                Lyons                    56.94   4 
  8 Heath, Damani                Sodus Centra             57.18   3 
  9 Klien, Griffin               Red Creek                57.82   4 
 10 Ward, Josh                   Gananda                  58.62   3 
 11 Jodeit, Tyler                Waterloo                 58.75   5 
 12 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo       Midlakes                 59.04   4 
 13 Doyle, Jared                 Clyde-Savann             59.98   3 
 14 Taylor, Jon                  South Seneca           1:00.54   3 
 15 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler         Gananda                1:00.94   3 
 16 Sutor, Will                  Harley-Allen           1:02.11   3 
 17 Gerlock, Grant               Red Jacket             1:02.87   2 
 18 Zalewski, Alec               East Rochest           1:04.35   2 
 19 Kinsey, Nick                 Penn Yan               1:04.49   1 
 20 Rohring, Thain               Marcus Whitm           1:05.28   2 
 21 Zellers, Andrew              Mynderse Aca           1:05.29   2 
 22 Voak, Sam                    Penn Yan               1:05.34   1 
 23 Frechette, William           Marcus Whitm           1:06.17   2 
 24 Rude, Trenton                Red Jacket             1:12.85   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaulis, Kelsey              South Seneca           5:24.28   2 
  2 Button, Audrey               Marcus Whitm           5:31.45   2 
  3 VanGee, Samantha             Marion                 5:32.52   2 
  4 Graham, Erin                 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.42   2 
  5 Barbay, Erica                Mynderse Aca           5:44.65   2 
  6 Maloney, Ali                 Midlakes               5:49.48   2 
  7 Wade, Raylene                Red Creek              5:50.89   2 
  8 McDonald, Faith              Red Creek              5:51.52   2 
  9 Schaertl, Sarah Jo           Red Jacket             5:52.10   2 
 10 Miraglia, Abby               North Rose-W           5:58.69   1 
 11 Sergent, Mariah              Midlakes               5:59.15   2 
 12 Means, Erika                 Marion                 5:59.79   2 
 13 Impastato, Samantha          Mynderse Aca           6:02.23   2 
 14 Santana, Liliana             Newark Hs-Ny           6:03.37   1 
 15 Atwal, Savanna               Harley-Allen           6:05.96   2 
 16 Diver, Marsadez              Sodus Centra           6:06.11   1 
 17 Henry, Jillian               Clyde-Savann           6:08.80   1 
 18 Overton, Alyssa              Waterloo               6:12.46   1 
 19 Salerno, Alexia              South Seneca           6:16.94   2 
 20 Hoteling, Abbey              Gananda                6:20.35   2 
 21 Szumski, Marta               Gananda                6:23.54   1 
 22 Rehberg, Breanna             Red Jacket             6:30.03   1 
 23 Button, Denise               Marcus Whitm           6:34.46   1 
 24 Peck, Hannah                 Bloomfield             6:37.91   1 
 25 Olgin, Elizabeth             Lyons                  6:46.15   1 
 26 Galbraith, Anne              Lyons                  6:56.92   1 
 27 Chavez, Rosa                 North Rose-W           7:11.01   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northup, Joseph              Waterloo               5:05.71   2 
  2 Covert, Ben                  Penn Yan               5:12.67   2 
  3 Romero, Isiah                Lyons                  5:12.73   2 
  4 Lannon, Thomas               Newark Hs-Ny           5:19.28   2 
  5 Pratt, Tyler                 Mynderse Aca           5:27.53   2 
  6 Rassmussen, Sklyar           South Seneca           5:30.70   2 
  7 Drake, Dakota                Red Creek              5:32.46   2 
  8 Notebaert, Keenan            Penn Yan               5:35.70   2 
  9 Frennett, Ben                Harley-Allen           5:36.33   1 
 10 Smith, Joshua                Midlakes               5:40.41   1 
 11 Borisuk, Caleb               Marcus Whitm           5:40.61   2 
 12 Doody, Andrew                Red Jacket             5:44.61   2 
 13 Mayton, Nathan               Marcus Whitm           5:47.74   1 
 14 Butler, Max                  Waterloo               5:47.90   1 
 15 DeMay, Zachary               East Rochest           5:48.87   2 
 16 Lazarre, Markis              Clyde-Savann           5:54.38   1 
 17 Williamson, Jon              Red Jacket             5:56.01   1 
 18 Lauster, Matt                Lyons                  5:59.76   1 
 19 Statt, Nathan                Marion                 6:05.83   1 
 20 O'Dell, Josh                 Palmyra-Mace           6:24.08   1 
 21 Seppeler, Nick               Marion                 6:27.91   1 
 22 Sandroni, Ryan               Mynderse Aca           6:35.04   1 
 23 Torres, Jacob                Sodus Centra           6:57.49   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                    54.30   3 
     1) Bennett, Annwyn                 2) Bennett, Aurien                
     3) Conner, Na'Tatyana              4) Bennett, Kelly                 
  2 Marion  'A'                                           56.31   2 
     1) Couperus, Sarah                 2) Higgins, Abby                  
     3) Sturtz, Caroline                4) Morgan, Jaelyn                 
  3 Lyons  'A'                                            57.02   3 
     1) DiSanto, Taylor                 2) Lewis, Ayona                   
     3) Strong, Emily                   4) Wells, Jateria                 
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                       57.05   2 
     1) Hawke, Trista                   2) Porter, Jensen                 
     3) Schaertl, Savanna               4) Richardson, Talyn              
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                         57.16   3 
  6 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             57.40   2 
     1) Hand, Cierra                    2) Jordan, Marsena                
     3) Felice, Ariel                   4) Albro, Sarah                   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  57.57   3 
     1) Hutton, Shelby                  2) Graham, Hollee                 
     3) Case, Aleece                    4) Smith, Lilli                   
  8 Bloomfield  'A'                                       57.86   2 
     1) Merrell, Megan                  2) Merrell, Danielle              
     3) Geitner, Addi                   4) Hawkins, Carissa               
  9 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             57.99   3 
     1) Hirtelen - Booker, Isabel       2) O'Brien, Grace                 
     3) McGrain-Githler, Madeline       4) Bartlett, Kate                 
 10 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               58.37   2 
     1) Bliss, Laura                    2) Cole, Courtney                 
     3) Durham, Laura                   4) Gardner, Samantha              
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                         58.40   2 
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:01.02   3 
 13 Dundee  'A'                                         1:01.42   1 
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:05.79   1 
     1) Alberts, Emma                   2) Beach, Cassidy                 
     3) Kush, Michaela                  4) Krista, Marsteiner             
 15 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:08.73   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           47.56   3 
  2 Midlakes  'A'                                         48.56   3 
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   49.32   3 
  4 Lyons  'A'                                            49.55   2 
     1) Cook, Sam                       2) Friend, Kyle                   
     3) Overacre, Bradley               4) Morris, Shawn                  
  5 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             50.43   3 
     1) Dresser, Eric                   2) Hanes, Cody                    
     3) Gullo, Gino                     4) Morgan, Jordan                 
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                        50.97   2 
     1) Klien, Griffin                  2) Jones, Brandon                 
     3) Davies, Aiden                   4) Gillespie, Steven              
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                    51.41   1 
     1) Morris, Shakor                  2) Montalvo, Gerard               
     3) Marsteiner, Devan               4) Thrash, Elijiah                
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                       52.46   2 
     1) Rizzo, Keith                    2) Vazquez, Dominic               
     3) Harshfield, Monty               4) Gerlock, Grant                 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  54.22   2 
     1) Jerome, Cody                    2) Smith, Mason                   
     3) Nagle, Josh                     4) Herbst, Connor                 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                         55.66   2 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 57.15   1 
 -- Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) Cochran, Malcolm                2) Francis, Xavier                
     3) Jarrell, Davey                  4) Woo, JP                        
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geitner, Addi                Bloomfield             1:13.83   3 
  2 Soto, Alyssia                Waterloo               1:17.33   3 
  3 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace           1:19.84   3 
  4 Bartlett, Kate               Harley-Allen           1:20.77   3 
  5 Van Son, Leah                Penn Yan               1:22.13   2 
  6 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra           1:23.30   2 
  7 Parsons, Sabrina             Penn Yan               1:24.38   2 
  8 Arnold, Kelli Lyn            Marcus Whitm           1:25.31   2 
  9 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               1:25.77   2 
 10 Soto, Karina                 Waterloo               1:25.98   2 
 11 Rector, Jordan               Mynderse Aca           1:29.91   1 
 12 Cheasman, Hana               Red Jacket             1:29.94   1 
 13 Conley, Megan                Mynderse Aca           1:38.31   1 
 14 Thomas, Kathryn              Palmyra-Mace           1:45.45   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes               1:03.62   4 
  2 Cramer, Chris                Dundee                 1:04.83   5 
  3 Kehoe, Jacob                 Lyons                  1:07.07   5 
  4 Early, Ryan                  North Rose-W           1:08.58   4 
  5 Dobbins, Charlie             Lyons                  1:09.71   3 
  6 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny           1:11.19   4 
  7 Smith, Robbie                Harley-Allen           1:12.33   2 
  8 Brewer, Matt                 South Seneca           1:12.72   3 
  9 McDonough, Tyler             Marcus Whitm           1:14.32   4 
 10 Gardner, Johnathon           Red Creek              1:14.81   2 
 11 Neuberger, Gregory           Penn Yan               1:16.00   3 
 12 Lowe, Lincoln                South Seneca           1:16.02   3 
 13 Massaro, Joe                 Red Jacket             1:17.54   3 
 14 Kinsey, Nick                 Penn Yan               1:18.70   2 
 15 Knowlton, Ben                Red Jacket             1:18.80   3 
 16 Smith, Nate                  Marcus Whitm           1:22.48   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maloney, Ali                 Midlakes               2:42.87   2 
  2 Finn, Emily                  East Rochest           2:43.85   2 
  3 Panipinto, Elisia            South Seneca           2:46.97   2 
  4 Wade, Raylene                Red Creek              2:51.00   2 
  5 Schaertl, Sarah Jo           Red Jacket             2:53.91   2 
  6 Jones, Marlea                South Seneca           2:56.48   2 
  7 Sergent, Mariah              Midlakes               2:56.49   2 
  8 Terry, Rachel                Gananda                2:57.85   1 
  9 Gaston, Hannah               Penn Yan               3:02.27   2 
 10 Sierra-Martinez, Monica      Sodus Centra           3:04.03   1 
 11 Baxter, Olivia               Mynderse Aca           3:04.28   2 
 12 Doody, Mallory               Red Jacket             3:06.55   2 
 13 Campbell, Molly              Red Creek              3:07.38   1 
 14 Mrzywka, Emma                Marion                 3:08.98   1 
 15 Austin, Caley                Palmyra-Mace           3:09.88   1 
 16 Porter, Catherine            Mynderse Aca           3:10.38   1 
 17 Eaton, Dana                  Newark Hs-Ny           3:14.39   1 
 18 Prior, Jessica               Dundee                 3:15.49   1 
 19 Kunes, Olivia                Marcus Whitm           3:17.17   1 
 20 Champlin, Rebekah            Marcus Whitm           3:18.60   2 
 21 Donatello, Sammie            Palmyra-Mace           3:19.32   1 
 22 Congdon, Mackenzy            Lyons                  3:20.46   1 
 23 Waugh, Shannon               Waterloo               3:28.77   1 
 24 Easttey, Chloe               Waterloo               3:54.17   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bobby                Gananda                2:16.89   2 
  2 Covert, Ben                  Penn Yan               2:20.30   2 
  3 Hurley, Corey                Palmyra-Mace           2:20.37   2 
  4 Mannix, Travis               Palmyra-Mace           2:21.60   2 
  5 Rassmussen, Sklyar           South Seneca           2:26.01   2 
  6 Gomez, Jaime                 Mynderse Aca           2:26.30   2 
  7 Shively, Luke                Marcus Whitm           2:28.12   1 
  8 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler         Gananda                2:28.85   2 
  9 Forjone, Brandon             Midlakes               2:31.08   2 
 10 Dens, Ryan                   Harley-Allen           2:32.16   1 
 11 Doody, Andrew                Red Jacket             2:34.08   2 
 12 Lyons, Dominic               Dundee                 2:35.57   1 
 13 Cook, Sam                    Lyons                  2:37.23   2 
 14 Notebaert, Keenan            Penn Yan               2:37.37   1 
 15 Ferreri, Daniel              Marion                 2:39.11   1 
 16 Craine, Mason                Red Creek              2:44.39   1 
 17 Sheckler, Will               Midlakes               2:50.71   2 
 18 Sawyer, Nathan               Red Jacket             2:51.71   1 
 19 Allen, Justin                Dundee                 2:53.31   1 
 20 Watson, Brandon              Marcus Whitm           2:59.25   1 
 21 Dow, Bryan                   Mynderse Aca           2:59.41   1 
 22 White, Cory                  Clyde-Savann           3:17.43   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra             27.48   6 
  2 Anderson, Heather            Penn Yan                 29.13   6 
  3 Lavarnway, Emily             South Seneca             29.48   5 
  4 Hawke, Trista                Red Jacket               29.99   6 
  5 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace             30.07   5 
  6 Bennett, Aurien              Sodus Centra             30.51   4 
  7 Strong, Emily                Lyons                    30.67   6 
  8 Whetham, Nolleen             Dundee                   30.77   5 
  9 Hughes, Kylee                Midlakes                 30.82   6 
 10 Wells, Jateria               Lyons                    31.16   6 
 11 O'Brien, Grace               Harley-Allen             31.38   4 
 12 McGrain-Githler, Madelin     Harley-Allen             31.64   4 
 13 Graham, Hollee               Palmyra-Mace             32.19   5 
 14 Grover, Caitlyn              Marcus Whitm             32.42   5 
 15 Alberts, Emma                Red Creek                33.11   2 
 16 Partee, Aubrea               Mynderse Aca             33.88   2 
 17 Knudtson, Kala               Waterloo                 33.89   2 
 18 Houck, Savannah              Marion                   34.54   3 
 19 Lapp, Molly                  North Rose-W             34.96   2 
 20 Mastrangelo, Gabby           Mynderse Aca             35.03   4 
 21 Derby, Sierra                Bloomfield               35.22   2 
 22 Jorgensen, Emma              Waterloo                 35.79   2 
 23 Spencer, Olivia              Red Jacket               35.83   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huber, Jon                   Dundee                   24.67   6 
  2 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 25.65   6 
  3 DiMariano III, Anthony       Midlakes                 26.01   5 
  4 Olsen, Matt                  Marcus Whitm             26.10   5 
  5 Imhoff, Michael              Waterloo                 26.73   5 
  6 Morgan, Jordan               South Seneca             26.75   5 
  7 Klien, Griffin               Red Creek                27.03   5 
  8 Taylor, Jon                  South Seneca             27.25   4 
  9 Laursen, Carl                Marcus Whitm             27.26   4 
 10 McUmber, Drew                Lyons                    27.41   4 
 11 Woo, JP                      Harley-Allen             27.48   4 
 12 Shannon, Brian               Clyde-Savann             27.77   4 
 13 Decker, Travis               Waterloo                 27.80   4 
 14 DeAngelis, Zack              Clyde-Savann             28.52   3 
 15 Thrash, Elijiah              Sodus Centra             28.83   2 
 16 Saisettha, Gavin             Mynderse Aca             29.14   3 
 17 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan                 30.00   2 
 18 Voak, Sam                    Penn Yan                 30.17   2 
 19 Herbst, Connor               Palmyra-Mace             30.19   2 
 20 Jerome, Cody                 Palmyra-Mace             30.23   2 
 21 Porter, Benjamin             North Rose-W             30.86   2 
 22 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca             34.82   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doody, Shealyn               Red Jacket            11:43.50  
  2 Barbay, Erica                Mynderse Aca          12:02.87  
  3 Shaulis, Kelsey              South Seneca          12:11.76  
  4 Clason, Sophia               Midlakes              12:29.61  
  5 West, Morgan                 Marion                12:32.48  
  6 Van Son, Leah                Penn Yan              12:34.50  
  7 Dole, Shannon                Midlakes              12:38.50  
  8 Pinneo, Evelyn               Penn Yan              12:40.90  
  9 Chiccino, Katelyn            Red Jacket            13:07.82  
 10 Harbol, Olivia               Palmyra-Mace          13:48.26  
 11 Roesch, Emily                East Rochest          14:11.54  
 12 Boy, Virginia                East Rochest          14:20.63  
 13 McCarthy, Ciara              Marcus Whitm          14:22.56  
 14 Finch, Olivia                South Seneca          16:26.31  
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zain, Aamir                  Harley-Allen          10:27.54  
  2 Martini, Cody                Palmyra-Mace          10:33.21  
  3 Hanss, Jacob                 East Rochest          10:36.60  
  4 Champlin, Jacob              Marcus Whitm          10:58.77  
  5 Hilfiker, Bryan              Sodus Centra          11:13.04  
  6 Northup, Joseph              Waterloo              11:14.35  
  7 Drake, Dakota                Red Creek             11:58.65  
  8 Tomlinson, Peter             Penn Yan              12:02.70  
  9 Orbaker, Hunter              Marcus Whitm          12:08.95  
 10 Schaertl, Walter             Red Jacket            12:12.14  
 11 Troiano, Anthony             East Rochest          12:36.15  
 12 Bourtis, Evan                Harley-Allen          12:46.17  
 13 Baxter, Josh                 Penn Yan              13:03.32  
 14 Sandroni, Ryan               Mynderse Aca          13:27.62  
 15 Sawyer, Nathan               Red Jacket            13:31.07  
 16 Dietschler, Tristen          Lyons                 14:10.20  
 17 Bogart, Brett                Dundee                14:31.49  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:41.79   3 
     1) Owens, Stephanie                2) Gaston, Hannah                 
     3) Anderson, Heather               4) Van Son, Leah                  
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:42.78   3 
     1) Merrell, Megan                  2) Hawkins, Carissa               
     3) Merrell, Danielle               4) Geitner, Addi                  
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:47.49   3 
     1) Couperus, Sarah                 2) Means, Emma                    
     3) Sturtz, Caroline                4) Sturtz, Mackenzie              
  4 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:49.97   3 
     1) Macintosh, Annebelle            2) Panipinto, Elisia              
     3) Felice, Ariel                   4) Sturdivant, Nicole             
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:50.45   3 
     1) Diver, Marsadez                 2) Lamar, Jessica                 
     3) McKay, Joslin                   4) Sanders-Schifano, Justina      
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:58.22   2 
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          5:04.82   2 
     1) Brownell, Crystal               2) Hall, Courtney                 
     3) Strong, Emily                   4) Reale, Anna                    
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:07.04   3 
     1) Hawke, Trista                   2) Schaertl, Savanna              
     3) Porter, Jensen                  4) Doody, Mallory                 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:30.00   1 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:41.69   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:56.33   3 
     1) Capron, Shaye                   2) Krebbeks, Seth                 
     3) Graham, George                  4) Ho, Randy                      
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:58.18   3 
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          4:04.80   2 
     1) Cook, Sam                       2) Dobbins, Charlie               
     3) Morris, Shawn                   4) Overacre, Bradley              
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:09.58   2 
  5 Dundee  'A'                                         4:11.27   3 
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:18.05   2 
     1) Kinsey, Nick                    2) Neuberger, Gregory             
     3) Voak, Sam                       4) Covert, Ben                    
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:22.74   2 
     1) Lorenzen, Ryan                  2) Padilla, Jose                  
     3) Osborne, Raben                  4) Wilchenski, Zach               
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:25.04   1 
     1) Gerlock, Grant                  2) Massaro, Joe                   
     3) Harshfield, Monty               4) Rizzo, Keith                   
  9 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:35.07   3 
     1) Brewer, Matt                    2) Morgan, Jordan                 
     3) Zehr, Ben                       4) Taylor, Jon                    
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Lavarnway, Emily             South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Bennett, Kelly               Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Anderson, Heather            Penn Yan              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Dejonge, Katie               Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Pendleton, Hannah            North Rose-W          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Egan, Maggie                 Mynderse Aca           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Maloney, Ali                 Midlakes               4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Clements, Allison            Midlakes               4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Plymale, Maris               South Seneca           4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Gilbert, Anna                Dundee                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Rector, Jordan               Mynderse Aca           3-09.00      1.14m 
 14 Dudley, Reigan               Waterloo               3-06.00      1.06m 
 14 O'Connor, Aubrey             Marcus Whitm           3-06.00      1.06m 
 -- Delaney, Katie               Marion                      NH            
 -- Bartlett, Kate               Harley-Allen                NH            
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faniel, Joey                 Clyde-Savann           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Turner, Michael              Clyde-Savann           5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Everett, Galen               Harley-Allen           5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Vazquez, Dominic             Red Jacket            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Landschoot, Colby            Midlakes              J5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Heminger, Zach               Midlakes               5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Jensen, Aksel                Dundee                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Smith, Robbie                Harley-Allen           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Gullo, Gino                  South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Cobbs, Shaun                 Sodus Centra           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Perot, Elijah                Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Arno, Ricky                  Marion                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Watson, Brandon              Marcus Whitm           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Harshfield, Monty            Red Jacket                  NH            
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Ashley               Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m 
  2 DiSanto, Taylor              Lyons                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Seguin, Hollie               Clyde-Savann           6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Means, Emma                  Marion                J6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Smith, Lilli                 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Stripp, Sarah                Marion                J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                 J6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlette, Jason             Midlakes              10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Foster, Matt                 Waterloo              10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Heminger, Zach               Midlakes               9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Pulver, Mike                 Geneva                 9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Marsteiner, Devan            Sodus Centra          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Bailey, Nickolas             Waterloo               8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Manktelow, David             Lyons                 J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Madera, Melvin               Geneva                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Paddock, Kyle                Clyde-Savann                NH            
 -- Orbaker, Dakota              Marcus Whitm                NH            
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily             South Seneca          15-00.50      4.58m 
  2 Gallentine, Lauren           Midlakes              13-08.50      4.17m 
  3 Schaertl, Savanna            Red Jacket            13-00.50      3.97m 
  4 Crane, Kelly                 North Rose-W          12-11.00      3.93m 
  5 Bliss, Laura                 North Rose-W          12-10.00      3.91m 
  6 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes              12-09.00      3.88m 
  7 Owens, Stephanie             Penn Yan              12-07.50      3.84m 
  8 Doberiener, Micaela          Red Creek             12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Hawkins, Carissa             Bloomfield            12-02.50      3.72m 
 10 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra          12-02.00      3.70m 
 11 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                12-00.50      3.67m 
 11 Barnes, Caleigh              Sodus Centra          12-00.50      3.67m 
 13 Grant, Cherelle              Clyde-Savann          11-10.50      3.61m 
 14 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace          11-10.00      3.60m 
 15 Andersen, Lydia              Penn Yan              11-07.50      3.54m 
 15 Kellogg, Merrideth           Newark Hs-Ny          11-07.50      3.54m 
 17 Finn, Emily                  East Rochest          11-06.50      3.51m 
 18 Albro, Sarah                 South Seneca          11-05.00      3.47m 
 19 Mueller, Tyler               Palmyra-Mace          10-11.00      3.32m 
 20 Richardson, Talyn            Red Jacket            10-06.50      3.21m 
 21 Mastrangelo, Gabby           Mynderse Aca          10-02.00      3.09m 
 21 Morrisseau, Brooke           Red Creek             10-02.00      3.09m 
 23 Ellison, Nicole              Waterloo              10-00.00      3.04m 
 24 Kunes, Olivia                Marcus Whitm           9-08.00      2.94m 
 25 Orozco-Almnza, Maricurz      Geneva                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 26 Derby, Sierra                Bloomfield             9-05.00      2.87m 
 -- O'Connor, Kaitlin            Marcus Whitm              FOUL            
 -- Bates, Jordan                Waterloo                  FOUL            
 -- Russ, Alandra                Geneva                    FOUL            
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Overacre, Bradley            Lyons                 19-02.00      5.84m 
  2 Grimes, Justin               Midlakes              18-06.50      5.65m 
  3 Landschoot, Colby            Midlakes              18-03.50      5.57m 
  4 Marsteiner, Devan            Sodus Centra          18-00.75      5.50m 
  5 Vazquez, Dominic             Red Jacket            18-00.25      5.49m 
  6 Webster, Cody                Marcus Whitm          17-09.75      5.42m 
  7 White, Eugene                Sodus Centra          17-04.50      5.29m 
  8 Olsen, Matt                  Marcus Whitm          17-03.25      5.26m 
  9 Jones, Brandon               Red Creek             17-02.25      5.23m 
 10 Jensen, Aksel                Dundee                17-01.75      5.22m 
 11 Seymour, Terry               Red Creek             17-00.00      5.18m 
 12 Smith, Robbie                Harley-Allen          16-09.25      5.11m 
 13 Gullo, Gino                  South Seneca          16-03.75      4.97m 
 14 Shackleford, Zac             East Rochest          16-02.50      4.94m 
 15 Gonzalez, Jared              Marion                16-02.00      4.92m 
 16 Smith, Mason                 Palmyra-Mace          15-05.75      4.71m 
 17 Walker, Broderick            Marion                15-05.50      4.71m 
 18 Sprague, Edward              Dundee                15-05.25      4.70m 
 19 Rouse, Devin                 Newark Hs-Ny          15-02.50      4.63m 
 20 Ferrell, Bradley             Newark Hs-Ny          14-00.50      4.27m 
 20 Fazio, Daniel                Geneva                14-00.50      4.27m 
 22 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan              13-10.00      4.21m 
 23 English, Andy                Red Jacket            12-10.00      3.91m 
 24 Voak, Sam                    Penn Yan              12-09.75      3.90m 
 25 Leone, Benjamin              Gananda               12-08.75      3.87m 
 26 Porter, Bryce                North Rose-W          12-03.00      3.73m 
 -- Anderson, Harley             South Seneca              FOUL            
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes              29-09.00      9.06m 
  2 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                28-07.50      8.72m 
  3 Williams, Hanna              Marion               J28-07.50      8.72m 
  4 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace          28-03.50      8.62m 
  5 Hughes, Kylee                Midlakes              28-01.00      8.55m 
  6 Bennett, Kelly               Sodus Centra          28-00.00      8.53m 
  7 Doberiener, Micaela          Red Creek             27-06.50      8.39m 
  8 Smith, Lilli                 Palmyra-Mace          27-06.00      8.38m 
  9 Gaston, Hannah               Penn Yan              27-03.00      8.30m 
 10 Grant, Dorothee              Red Creek             27-01.00      8.25m 
 11 Clements, Allison            Midlakes              26-06.00      8.07m 
 12 Reyes, Mary                  North Rose-W          26-02.00      7.97m 
 13 Sierra-Martinez, Monica      Sodus Centra          25-07.50      7.81m 
 14 Pell, Laurel                 South Seneca          25-00.50      7.63m 
 15 Prusinowski, Makayla         Marcus Whitm          24-01.00      7.34m 
 16 Kuenen, Mara                 Marcus Whitm          23-08.50      7.22m 
 16 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest          23-08.50      7.22m 
 18 Harper, Stephaine            Clyde-Savann          22-10.50      6.97m 
 19 Brownell, Crystal            Lyons                 22-00.00      6.70m 
 20 Wilke, Talia                 East Rochest          21-05.00      6.52m 
 -- Easttey, Chloe               Waterloo                  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Overacre, Bradley            Lyons                 38-10.50     11.84m 
  2 Dresser, Eric                South Seneca          36-00.25     10.97m 
  3 Seymour, Terry               Red Creek             35-11.00     10.94m 
  4 Vazquez, Dominic             Red Jacket            35-04.00     10.76m 
  5 Heath, Damani                Sodus Centra          33-11.50     10.35m 
  6 Krebbeks, Seth               Palmyra-Mace          33-09.50     10.29m 
  7 Jensen, Aksel                Dundee                33-06.25     10.21m 
  8 Frennett, Ben                Harley-Allen          32-01.50      9.79m 
  9 Laursen, Carl                Marcus Whitm          31-08.50      9.66m 
 10 Durham, Elijah               North Rose-W          31-07.50      9.63m 
 11 Gerlock, Grant               Red Jacket            29-03.00      8.91m 
 12 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan              27-11.00      8.50m 
 13 Alward, Michael              Sodus Centra          25-00.00      7.62m 
 14 Perot, Elijah                Marcus Whitm          22-05.75      6.85m 
 -- Heminger, Zach               Midlakes                  FOUL            
 -- Grimes, Justin               Midlakes                  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tuefel, Sam                  Red Jacket               97-05     29.69m 
  2 Smith, Davina                Clyde-Savann             82-02     25.04m 
  3 Jackson, Alexis              Sodus Centra             76-08     23.36m 
  4 Barber, Heather              Harley-Allen             72-01     21.97m 
  5 Harasta, Shannon             Midlakes                 70-01     21.36m 
  6 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                  J70-01     21.36m 
  7 Blankenburg, Charlotte       North Rose-W             69-03     21.10m 
  8 Johns, Meghan                Lyons                    66-10     20.37m 
  9 Boocock, Jennie              Harley-Allen             66-01     20.14m 
 10 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny             62-04     18.99m 
 10 Schenck, Caitlin             Dundee                   62-04     18.99m 
 12 Hunt, Erica                  Lyons                    61-05     18.71m 
 13 Ellison, Nicole              Waterloo                 61-01     18.61m 
 14 Sprague, Amber               Dundee                   61-00     18.59m 
 15 Vary, Gwen                   Bloomfield               59-04     18.08m 
 16 Maines, Katie                Geneva                   58-09     17.90m 
 17 Pell, Laurel                 South Seneca             58-06     17.83m 
 18 Karito, Sarina               Mynderse Aca             57-07     17.55m 
 19 Plymale, Maris               South Seneca             57-02     17.42m 
 20 Rosser, Chantell             Newark Hs-Ny             56-05     17.19m 
 20 Burghdurf, Katrina           Red Creek                56-05     17.19m 
 22 Griffin, Mackenzie           Marcus Whitm             55-05     16.89m 
 23 Trank, Tomasina              Marcus Whitm             54-08     16.66m 
 24 Smith, Kailee                Palmyra-Mace             54-05     16.58m 
 25 Rowlinson, Emma              Sodus Centra             53-10     16.40m 
 26 Miller, Hannah               Mynderse Aca             53-05     16.28m 
 27 Marquez, Melissa             Geneva                   48-00     14.63m 
 28 Tuefel, Kaylyn               Red Jacket               47-10     14.57m 
 29 Springer, Emily              Gananda                  47-00     14.32m 
 30 Stock, Alyssa                Waterloo                 45-09     13.94m 
 31 Brown, Kayla                 Marion                   44-07     13.58m 
 32 Wheeler, Claudia             North Rose-W             44-05     13.53m 
 33 Blauvelt, Abby               Penn Yan                 43-03     13.18m 
 34 Staff, Olivia                Penn Yan                 38-02     11.63m 
 35 Jacques, Esther              East Rochest             38-01     11.60m 
 36 Wheeler, Brinn               Midlakes                 35-06     10.82m 
 37 Ciampi, Clara                Palmyra-Mace             23-10      7.26m 
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian                 Marion                  134-03     40.91m 
  2 Verkey, Joe                  Newark Hs-Ny            117-08     35.86m 
  3 Bozeat, Josh                 Clyde-Savann            107-10     32.86m 
  4 Hayes, Wesley                North Rose-W            105-06     32.15m 
  5 Kissell, John                Dundee                  105-02     32.05m 
  6 Sykes, Thomas                North Rose-W            104-04     31.80m 
  7 Newcomb, Mike                Red Jacket              104-01     31.72m 
  8 Gregg, Caleb                 Red Creek               103-09     31.62m 
  9 Carruthers, Tyler            Dundee                  103-05     31.52m 
 10 Talberg, Ole                 Harley-Allen             94-02     28.70m 
 11 Currington, Marcus           Newark Hs-Ny             87-01     26.54m 
 12 Hurley, Corey                Palmyra-Mace             86-11     26.49m 
 13 Patnode, Chris               Palmyra-Mace             81-08     24.89m 
 14 Grover, Rhen                 Marcus Whitm             79-01     24.10m 
 15 Matwijkow, Nathan            East Rochest             77-10     23.72m 
 16 Anderson, Harley             South Seneca             73-06     22.40m 
 17 Pierce, Sam                  Midlakes                 72-05     22.07m 
 18 Dean, Kevin                  Penn Yan                 71-05     21.76m 
 19 Wischoff, Tyler              Lyons                    71-02     21.69m 
 20 Rearick, Chance              Midlakes                 68-03     20.80m 
 21 Mann, Derrek                 Clyde-Savann             67-07     20.59m 
 22 Baylor, Andrew               Waterloo                 66-02     20.16m 
 23 Davies, Aiden                Red Creek                65-03     19.88m 
 24 Elliott, Taylor              Mynderse Aca             64-06     19.65m 
 25 Davis, Carson                Marion                   63-00     19.20m 
 26 Larsen, Eric                 East Rochest             61-01     18.61m 
 27 Montgomery, David            Marcus Whitm             54-02     16.51m 
 28 Wiggins, Michael             Sodus Centra             51-07     15.72m 
 29 Drake, Landyn                Penn Yan                 43-03     13.18m 
 30 Liberati, Nick               Red Jacket               29-08      9.04m 
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tuefel, Sam                  Red Jacket            37-01.00     11.30m 
  2 Rosser, Chantell             Newark Hs-Ny          28-11.50      8.82m 
  3 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                28-06.00      8.68m 
  4 Pell, Laurel                 South Seneca          28-03.50      8.62m 
  5 Boocock, Jennie              Harley-Allen          26-03.00      8.00m 
  6 Reyes, Mary                  North Rose-W          25-01.00      7.64m 
  7 Jackson, Alexis              Sodus Centra          23-09.00      7.23m 
  8 Schenck, Caitlin             Dundee                23-06.00      7.16m 
  9 Durham, Laura                North Rose-W          23-05.50      7.15m 
  9 Hill, Amanda                 Dundee                23-05.50      7.15m 
 11 Childers, Rachel             Sodus Centra          23-05.25      7.14m 
 12 Smith, Davina                Clyde-Savann          23-04.00      7.11m 
 13 Hunt, Erica                  Lyons                 22-10.00      6.95m 
 14 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny          22-03.00      6.78m 
 15 Feldman, Mckenzie            Marcus Whitm          22-02.00      6.75m 
 16 Tuefel, Kaylyn               Red Jacket            22-00.00      6.70m 
 16 Stock, Alyssa                Waterloo              22-00.00      6.70m 
 18 Vary, Gwen                   Bloomfield            21-00.50      6.41m 
 19 Smith, Kailee                Palmyra-Mace          20-10.00      6.35m 
 20 Laursen, Shaudee             Marcus Whitm          20-04.00      6.19m 
 21 Harasta, Shannon             Midlakes              20-00.50      6.10m 
 22 Murrell, Alicia              Lyons                 19-03.00      5.86m 
 23 Miller, Hannah               Mynderse Aca          19-00.50      5.80m 
 24 Brown, Kayla                 Marion                18-10.00      5.74m 
 25 Wheeler, Brinn               Midlakes              18-04.00      5.58m 
 26 Harding, Jessica             East Rochest          18-03.50      5.57m 
 27 Jaeger, Jordan               Palmyra-Mace          18-00.00      5.48m 
 28 Stock, Chelsey               Waterloo              17-07.00      5.35m 
 29 Burghdurf, Katrina           Red Creek             17-04.00      5.28m 
 30 Staff, Olivia                Penn Yan              16-03.00      4.95m 
 31 Blauvelt, Abby               Penn Yan              15-06.50      4.73m 
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Wesley                North Rose-W          46-02.50     14.08m 
  2 Gillens, Ian                 Marion                45-09.50     13.95m 
  3 Verkey, Joe                  Newark Hs-Ny          41-01.00     12.52m 
  4 Mitchell, Sam                Marion                39-06.50     12.05m 
  5 Gregg, Caleb                 Red Creek             39-05.00     12.01m 
  6 Kissell, John                Dundee                39-01.00     11.91m 
  7 Adams, Billy                 Geneva                36-11.00     11.25m 
  8 Sykes, Thomas                North Rose-W          36-00.00     10.97m 
  9 Gorsuch, Joey                Newark Hs-Ny          35-04.50     10.78m 
 10 Irwin, Lance                 Dundee                35-00.50     10.68m 
 11 Grover, Rhen                 Marcus Whitm          35-00.00     10.66m 
 12 Seal, Josh                   Clyde-Savann          34-06.00     10.51m 
 13 Tuman, AJ                    Geneva                34-02.50     10.42m 
 14 Robinson, Garrett            Marcus Whitm          34-01.00     10.38m 
 15 Quintanilla, Walter          Palmyra-Mace          32-04.00      9.85m 
 16 Talberg, Ole                 Harley-Allen          32-03.00      9.82m 
 17 Newcomb, Mike                Red Jacket            32-01.25      9.78m 
 18 Pierce, Sam                  Midlakes              32-00.00      9.75m 
 19 Nickles, Richard             Clyde-Savann          31-10.00      9.70m 
 20 Peak, Matt                   Red Jacket            31-07.00      9.62m 
 21 Matwijkow, Nathan            East Rochest          31-04.50      9.56m 
 22 Hanes, Cody                  South Seneca          30-10.00      9.39m 
 23 Larsen, Eric                 East Rochest          30-00.50      9.15m 
 24 Elliott, Taylor              Mynderse Aca          28-06.25      8.69m 
 25 Osborne, Raben               Sodus Centra          28-01.00      8.55m 
 26 Ford, Douglas                Red Creek             27-00.75      8.24m 
 27 Murray, Mike                 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.00      8.02m 
 28 Dean, Kevin                  Penn Yan              25-04.00      7.72m 
 29 Lanphear, Greg               Penn Yan              24-11.00      7.59m 
 30 Baylor, Andrew               Waterloo              23-10.50      7.27m