Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2013 08:51 AM
                         W-FL League Meet - 4/23/2013                          
                                   Mynderse                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace             13.27   3   8   
  2 Na'Tatyana Conner            Sodus Centra             13.98   3   6   
  3 Kelly Bennett                Sodus Centra             14.13   3   4   
  4 Annwyn Bennett               Sodus Centra             14.29   3   2   
  5 Alandra Russ                 Geneva                   14.29   3   1   
  6 Aurien Bennett               Sodus Centra             14.32   3 
  7 Joselyn Johnson              Geneva                   14.38   3 
  8 Carissa Hawkins              Bloomfield               14.51   3 
  9 Tanzania McDaniel            Geneva                   15.39   2 
 10 Sierra Derby                 Bloomfield               15.97   2 
 11 Morganne Hope                Palmyra-Mace             16.04   2 
 12 Nina Rockwell                Sodus Centra            x16.25   2 
 13 Jessica Benge                Geneva                   16.60   2 
 14 Tyler Mueller                Palmyra-Mace             16.63   1 
 15 Maria Matuck                 Bloomfield               16.66   2 
 16 Sheridan Lichak              Mynderse Aca             16.83   2 
 17 Kaitlyn Stevens              Mynderse Aca             16.98   1 
 18 Heather Austin               Bloomfield               17.45   2 
 19 Kathryn Hill                 Palmyra-Mace             17.63   1 
 20 Courtney Scoles              Mynderse Aca             18.84   1 
 21 Victoria Landi               Mynderse Aca             19.87   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Taylor Chapman               Naples                  X28.71   3 
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra             26.57   3   8   
  2 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace             27.10   3   6   
  3 Carly Sanford                Palmyra-Mace             28.86   3   4   
  4 Annwyn Bennett               Sodus Centra             29.44   3   2   
  5 Aurien Bennett               Sodus Centra             29.59   3   1   
  6 Na'Tatyana Conner            Sodus Centra             30.25   2 
  7 Gabby Mastrangelo            Mynderse Aca             31.27   3 
  8 Lydia Smith                  Geneva                   32.67   2 
  9 Alyssa Eveland               Bloomfield               33.24   2 
 10 Maria Matuck                 Bloomfield               33.55   2 
 11 Morganne Hope                Palmyra-Mace             33.77   2 
 12 Shawn Hanley                 Geneva                   34.46   2 
 13 Heather Austin               Bloomfield               34.67   1 
 14 Kayla McMorrow               Bloomfield               34.93   1 
 15 Jordan Jaeger                Palmyra-Mace             35.36   1 
 16 Sheridan Lichak              Mynderse Aca             35.58   2 
 17 Emily Barbay                 Mynderse Aca             36.61   1 
 18 Maricurz Orozco-Almnza       Geneva                   37.13   1 
 19 Courtney Scoles              Mynderse Aca             39.29   1 
 20 Erica Agulera                Geneva                   39.43   1 
 21 Victoria Landi               Mynderse Aca            x42.90   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Mika Hobart                  Naples                X1:13.80   2 
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra             59.58   3   8   
  2 Carly Sanford                Palmyra-Mace           1:04.31   3   6   
  3 Hollee Graham                Palmyra-Mace           1:05.99   3   4   
  4 Megan Merrell                Bloomfield             1:06.29   3   2   
  5 Danielle Merrell             Bloomfield             1:07.68   3   1   
  6 Joslin McKay                 Sodus Centra           1:11.93   3 
  7 Emily Sullivan               Mynderse Aca           1:13.34   2 
  8 Aubrea Partee                Mynderse Aca           1:13.95   2 
  9 Katelyn Turner               Sodus Centra           1:14.27   2 
 10 Lydia Smith                  Geneva                 1:16.29   2 
 11 Theresa Ruff                 Mynderse Aca           1:17.01   2 
 12 Stephanie Fryer              Bloomfield             1:17.39   2 
 13 Kathryn Thomas               Palmyra-Mace           1:18.55   1 
 14 Kaitlin Milella              Mynderse Aca           1:23.87   1 
 15 Charlee Knowles              Bloomfield             1:24.72   1 
 16 Erica Agulera                Geneva                 1:29.14   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Mika Hobart                  Naples                X2:54.81  
  1 Michelle Collins             Geneva                 2:41.58    8   
  2 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca           2:47.51    6   
  3 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace           2:51.26    4   
  4 Olivia Baxter                Mynderse Aca           2:55.13    2   
  5 Phoebe Eckler                Palmyra-Mace           2:55.55    1   
  6 Monica Sierra-Martinez       Sodus Centra           2:59.61  
  7 Sammie Donatello             Palmyra-Mace           3:19.37  
  8 Katie Shumway                Mynderse Aca           3:28.12  
  9 Jessica Dougherty            Mynderse Aca           3:47.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Chloe Louthan-Green          Naples                X6:16.46  
 -- Katie Sprague                Naples                X6:49.33  
  1 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca           5:26.70    8   
  2 Michelle Collins             Geneva                 5:29.17    6   
  3 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           5:38.90    4   
  4 Marsadez Diver               Sodus Centra           6:00.51    2   
  5 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca           6:04.02    1   
  6 Olivia Harbol                Palmyra-Mace           6:09.68  
  7 Monica Sierra-Martinez       Sodus Centra           6:13.93  
  8 Caley Austin                 Palmyra-Mace           6:21.01  
  9 Hannah Peck                  Bloomfield             6:23.11  
 10 Sadie Kenyon-Dean            Geneva                 6:42.57  
 11 Afton Noha                   Mynderse Aca           7:24.96  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Katie Sprague                Naples               X14:56.46  
  1 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca          11:53.73    8   
  2 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace          12:26.78    6   
  3 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca          12:51.41    4   
  4 Alayna Schmidt               Palmyra-Mace          13:18.32    2   
  5 Morgan Page                  Palmyra-Mace          13:47.89    1   
  6 Hannah Peck                  Bloomfield            14:16.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Chapman               Naples                  X19.13   4 
  2 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace             19.78   4   8   
  3 Kenya Holtby                 Sodus Centra             19.78   4   6   
  4 Makenna Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace             20.18   3   4   
  5 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace             20.45   3   2   
  6 Allison Perozzi              Bloomfield               20.79   3   1   
  7 Diamond Jenkins              Geneva                   22.39   2 
  8 Erin Conley                  Mynderse Aca             22.44   2 
  9 Jennifer Daucher             Geneva                   22.47   2 
 10 Sam Johnsen                  Bloomfield               22.54   3 
 11 Sarah Gulino                 Sodus Centra             22.71   3 
 12 Hannah Peake                 Mynderse Aca             22.71   2 
 13 Tanzania McDaniel            Geneva                   22.73   4 
 14 Lexi Thompson                Mynderse Aca             22.80   2 
 15 Ty Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             23.14   1 
 16 Rachel Turrell               Geneva                   24.49   1 
 17 Hali Johnson                 Sodus Centra             24.64   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Addi Geitner                 Bloomfield             1:11.14   3   8   
  2 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace           1:13.29   3   6   
  3 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace           1:17.10   3   4   
  4 Makenna Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace           1:18.53   3   2   
  5 Diamond Jenkins              Geneva                 1:21.01   3   1   
  6 Jessica Lamar                Sodus Centra           1:21.13   2 
  7 Jordan Rector                Mynderse Aca           1:25.39   2 
  8 Jennifer Daucher             Geneva                 1:25.97   2 
  9 Kathryn Thomas               Palmyra-Mace           1:28.86   1 
 10 Rachel Turrell               Geneva                 1:30.89   1 
 11 Lexi Thompson                Mynderse Aca           1:32.25   1 
 12 Megan Conley                 Mynderse Aca           1:34.28   1 
 13 Maggie Egan                  Mynderse Aca           1:34.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.29   2   8   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                    53.57   2   6   
  3 Geneva  'A'                                           56.14   2   4   
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                       56.62   2   2   
  5 Sodus Central  'B'                                 x1:00.63   1 
  6 Naples  'A'                                         1:02.18   2 
  7 Bloomfield  'B'                                    x1:02.84   1 
  8 Geneva  'B'                                        x1:03.17   1 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:03.45   2 
 10 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x1:06.89   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:25.85    8   
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:28.03    6   
  3 Geneva  'A'                                         4:53.02    4   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:59.26    2   
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:01.23  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x5:32.48  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:54.54    8   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:05.67    6   
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                    13:03.59    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00    8   
  2 Kyondra Williams             Geneva                J4-08.00    6   
  3 Taylor Olmstead              Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00    4   
  4 Sam Johnsen                  Bloomfield            J4-06.00    2   
  5 Maggie Egan                  Mynderse Aca           4-04.00    1   
  6 Kenya Holtby                 Sodus Centra          J4-04.00  
  7 Diamond Jenkins              Geneva                 4-02.00  
  7 Joselyn Johnson              Geneva                 4-02.00  
  9 Kathryn Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
  9 Sarah Gulino                 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
  9 Allison Perozzi              Bloomfield             4-00.00  
 12 Ty Harrison                  Mynderse Aca           3-09.00  
 13 Jordan Rector                Mynderse Aca           3-06.00  
 -- Taylor Chapman               Naples                     XNH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00    8   
 -- Makenna Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Johnsen                  Bloomfield            14-02.50    8   
  2 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace          14-02.00    6   
  3 Kenya Holtby                 Sodus Centra          13-05.00    4   
  4 Caleigh Barnes               Sodus Centra          13-02.00    2   
  5 Kathryn Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace          12-09.50    1   
  6 Gabby Mastrangelo            Mynderse Aca          12-08.50  
  7 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace          12-04.50  
  8 Jessica Lamar                Sodus Centra          12-02.50  
  9 Allison Perozzi              Bloomfield            12-02.00  
  9 Hali Johnson                 Sodus Centra          12-02.00  
 11 Carissa Hawkins              Bloomfield            12-01.50  
 12 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace          11-11.00  
 13 Alandra Russ                 Geneva                11-09.50  
 14 Alyssa Eveland               Bloomfield            11-05.50  
 15 Tyler Mueller                Palmyra-Mace         x11-04.00  
 16 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca          11-03.50  
 17 Carissa Clark                Geneva                10-11.50  
 18 Sierra Derby                 Bloomfield           x10-02.00  
 19 ShiAnn Marriott              Mynderse Aca          10-01.00  
 20 Sarah Aliperti               Geneva                10-00.50  
 21 Fiona Teeling                Sodus Centra          x9-10.00  
 21 Maricurz Orozco-Almnza       Geneva                 9-10.00  
 23 Chloe Louthan-Green          Naples                X9-04.00  
 24 Taylor Gagnon                Palmyra-Mace          x9-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace          31-00.50    8   
  2 Addi Geitner                 Bloomfield            30-06.50    6   
  3 Jessica Lamar                Sodus Centra          29-02.50    4   
  4 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace          28-11.00    2   
  5 Kathryn Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace          28-09.00    1   
  6 Danielle Merrell             Bloomfield            26-10.00  
  7 Monica Sierra-Martinez       Sodus Centra          25-10.50  
  8 Caleigh Barnes               Sodus Centra          25-04.00  
  9 Theresa Ruff                 Mynderse Aca          24-11.00  
 10 Emily Sullivan               Mynderse Aca          24-04.00  
 11 Chloe Rose                   Sodus Centra          23-08.50  
 12 ShiAnn Marriott              Mynderse Aca          23-06.50  
 13 Carissa Clark                Geneva                22-09.00  
 -- Charlee Knowles              Bloomfield                FOUL  
 -- Stephanie Fryer              Bloomfield                FOUL  
 -- Maricurz Orozco-Almnza       Geneva                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Childers              Sodus Centra          25-11.00    8   
  2 Alexis Jackson               Sodus Centra          25-07.50    6   
  3 Gwen Vary                    Bloomfield            22-10.75    4   
  4 Emma Rowlinson               Sodus Centra          22-07.75    2   
  5 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca          22-05.75    1   
  6 Taylor Olmstead              Palmyra-Mace          22-01.75  
  7 Katlin Webber                Sodus Centra          22-01.25  
  8 Melissa Marquez              Geneva                20-04.00  
  9 Sarina Karito                Mynderse Aca          20-03.25  
 10 Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace          19-07.75  
 11 ShiAnn Marriott              Mynderse Aca          19-03.25  
 12 Katie Maines                 Geneva                19-03.00  
 13 Jordan Jaeger                Palmyra-Mace          18-06.00  
 14 Kayleigh Legg                Geneva                17-04.25  
 15 Maria Mendoza                Geneva                17-00.00  
 16 Megan Graf                   Palmyra-Mace          16-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Jackson               Sodus Centra             75-06    8   
  2 Sarina Karito                Mynderse Aca             74-10    6   
  3 Rachel Childers              Sodus Centra             68-05    4   
  4 Emma Rowlinson               Sodus Centra             64-08    2   
  5 Gwen Vary                    Bloomfield               64-03    1   
  6 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca             63-11  
  7 Taylor Olmstead              Palmyra-Mace             59-00  
  8 Katie Maines                 Geneva                   53-03  
  9 Melissa Marquez              Geneva                   51-09  
 10 Shalet Andre                 Sodus Centra             51-07  
 11 Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace             48-00  
 12 Megan Graf                   Palmyra-Mace             43-11  
 13 Hanna Colling                Palmyra-Mace             42-01  
 14 Jordan Jaeger                Palmyra-Mace            x40-06  
 15 Kayleigh Legg                Geneva                   38-03  
 16 Jessica Dougherty            Mynderse Aca             28-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- David Boise                  Naples                  X12.79   3 
 -- Scott Eveleigh               Naples                  X12.88   1 
 -- Ted Fisher                   Naples                  X14.21   1 
  1 Eugene White                 Sodus Centra             12.14   3   8   
  2 Sean Johnson                 Geneva                   12.71   3   6   
  3 Jeremy Unterborn             Palmyra-Mace             12.78   3   4   
  4 Darnell Parker               Geneva                   12.80   3   2   
  5 Ben Krenz                    Palmyra-Mace             13.19   2   1   
  6 Mason Smith                  Palmyra-Mace             13.20   3 
  7 David Hollis                 Sodus Centra             13.20   3 
  8 Demetrius Moore              Geneva                   13.43   2 
  9 Christian Eveligh            Bloomfield               13.44   3 
 10 Isaiah Johnson               Geneva                   13.74   2 
 11 Gavin Saisettha              Mynderse Aca             13.76   2 
 12 Corick Green                 Palmyra-Mace             13.93   2 
 13 Gerard Montalvo              Sodus Centra             14.02   2 
 14 Chris Waite                  Palmyra-Mace            x14.15   1 
 15 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             14.25   1 
 16 Michael White                Sodus Centra             14.44   2 
 17 Quentin Dandridge            Geneva                  x14.61   2 
 18 Kevin Cypher                 Bloomfield               14.62   1 
 19 Toby Hansen                  Bloomfield               16.05   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- David Boise                  Naples                  X24.97   3 
  1 Eugene White                 Sodus Centra             24.00   3   8   
  2 Nathan Gadoury               Geneva                   25.22   3   6   
  3 CK Adarkwa-Mason             Geneva                   25.40   3   4   
  4 Jeremy Unterborn             Palmyra-Mace             25.68   3   2   
  5 Sean Johnson                 Geneva                   25.68   3   1   
  6 Neale VanStralen             Bloomfield               25.85   2 
  7 Noah Van Stralen             Bloomfield               26.02   2 
  8 Reinaldo Gentile-Rondon      Geneva                   26.55   3 
  9 Corick Green                 Palmyra-Mace             26.75   2 
 10 Joey Candidori               Geneva                  x27.45   2 
 11 Gavin Saisettha              Mynderse Aca             28.06   2 
 12 Cody Jerome                  Palmyra-Mace             28.23   2 
 13 Thomas Babcock               Sodus Centra             28.38   1 
 14 Connor Herbst                Palmyra-Mace             28.54   1 
 15 Shaun Cobbs                  Sodus Centra             29.76   1 
 16 Kevin Cypher                 Bloomfield               29.94   1 
 17 Dustin Knowlton              Bloomfield               32.32   1 
 18 Toby Hansen                  Bloomfield              x34.72   1 
 19 Dominic Roney                Bloomfield              x35.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- David Boise                  Naples                  X57.03   3 
 -- Scott Eveleigh               Naples                  X59.13   3 
  1 Nathan Gadoury               Geneva                   54.01   3   8   
  2 George Graham                Palmyra-Mace             54.08   3   6   
  3 Damani Heath                 Sodus Centra             55.20   3   4   
  4 Tyler Wilkie                 Geneva                   55.74   3   2   
  5 Travis Mannix                Palmyra-Mace             56.21   3   1   
  6 Neale VanStralen             Bloomfield               57.77   3 
  7 Shaye Capron                 Palmyra-Mace             59.99   2 
  8 Marquis Russ                 Geneva                 1:00.26   2 
  9 Brendan Newcomb              Geneva                 1:01.40   2 
 10 Truman Walker                Sodus Centra           1:02.92   2 
 11 Andrew Zellers               Mynderse Aca           1:03.10   2 
 12 Shakor Morris                Sodus Centra           1:04.44   2 
 13 Xavier Wilchenski            Sodus Centra           1:04.58   1 
 14 James Hart                   Bloomfield             1:05.34   2 
 15 Nick Dancoe                  Palmyra-Mace           1:05.48   2 
 16 Hunter Ford                  Bloomfield             1:08.40   1 
 17 Login Fleming                Mynderse Aca           1:08.49   1 
 18 Glen Shuster                 Mynderse Aca           1:10.72   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corey Hurley                 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.06    8   
  2 Matt VanDeMortel             Geneva                 2:09.94    6   
  3 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace           2:11.23    4   
  4 Tyler Pratt                  Mynderse Aca           2:18.09    2   
  5 Garsevan Bekauri             Geneva                 2:20.44    1   
  6 Jaime Gomez                  Mynderse Aca           2:27.90  
  7 Mike Malloy                  Bloomfield             2:33.23  
  8 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           3:00.55  
  9 Bryan Dow                    Mynderse Aca           3:03.65  
 10 Jacob Torres                 Sodus Centra           3:11.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Martini                 Palmyra-Mace           4:45.92    8   
  2 Garsevan Bekauri             Geneva                 4:50.34    6   
  3 Matt VanDeMortel             Geneva                 4:54.72    4   
  4 Tyler Pratt                  Mynderse Aca           5:02.86    2   
  5 Jude Lester                  Palmyra-Mace           5:04.93    1   
  6 Josh Thorp                   Palmyra-Mace           5:06.28  
  7 Bryan Hilfiker               Sodus Centra           5:15.27  
  8 Robert Nicholas              Geneva                 5:22.83  
  9 Alex Vandermolen             Palmyra-Mace           5:30.41  
 10 Eric Wheatley                Geneva                 5:36.35  
 11 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca           6:10.26  
 12 Jacob Torres                 Sodus Centra           6:32.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Martini                 Palmyra-Mace          10:49.57    8   
  2 Matt VanDeMortel             Geneva                11:07.48    6   
  3 Mike Sticco                  Mynderse Aca          11:19.44    4   
  4 Bryan Hilfiker               Sodus Centra          11:33.80    2   
  5 Robert Nicholas              Geneva                11:54.44    1   
  6 Eric Wheatley                Geneva                12:11.88  
  7 Josh O'Dell                  Palmyra-Mace          12:42.39  
  8 Austin Brown                 Bloomfield            13:21.82  
  9 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca          13:26.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace             17.42   2   8   
  2 Mike Pulver                  Geneva                   18.09   2   6   
  3 Jared Coryea                 Bloomfield               19.31   2   4   
  4 Dustin Scutt                 Sodus Centra             20.18   2   2   
  5 John Marianacci              Bloomfield               21.36   1   1   
  6 Ben Aliperti                 Geneva                   21.81   1 
  7 Melvin Madera                Geneva                   23.12   1 
  8 Jamison White                Bloomfield               29.84   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace           1:01.75   3   8   
  2 Mike Sticco                  Mynderse Aca           1:03.07   3   6   
  3 Mike Pulver                  Geneva                 1:03.10   3   4   
  4 Mike Malloy                  Bloomfield             1:07.68   3   2   
  5 Michael Alward               Sodus Centra           1:08.26   3   1   
  6 Ben Aliperti                 Geneva                 1:10.70   2 
  7 John Marianacci              Bloomfield             1:12.56   2 
  8 Melvin Madera                Geneva                 1:14.01   1 
  9 James Hart                   Bloomfield             1:14.26   2 
 10 Justin Roof                  Palmyra-Mace           1:14.34   2 
 11 Joey Candidori               Geneva                 1:19.28   1 
 12 Truman Walker                Sodus Centra           1:20.27   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                           47.39   2   8   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  48.20   2   6   
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                    49.79   2   4   
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                       50.76   2   2   
  5 Naples  'A'                                           51.13   2 
  6 Geneva  'B'                                          x52.11   1 
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 54.36   2 
  8 Sodus Central  'B'                                   x54.56   1 
  9 Bloomfield  'B'                                      x54.60   1 
 10 Bloomfield  'C'                                    x1:06.27   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                         3:45.61    8   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:48.08    6   
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:01.21    4   
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:17.93    2   
  5 Sodus Central  'B'                                 x4:27.40  
 -- Mynderse Academy  'A'                                    DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:09.51    8   
  2 Geneva  'A'                                         9:36.69    6   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:46.10    4   
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                    11:14.12    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neale VanStralen             Bloomfield             5-04.00    8   
  2 Tyler Wilkie                 Geneva                J5-04.00    6   
  3 Ben Krenz                    Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00    4   
  4 Brian Tosado-Prater          Geneva                 4-09.00    1.50
  4 David Hollis                 Sodus Centra           4-09.00    1.50
  6 Nick Dancoe                  Palmyra-Mace          J4-09.00  
  6 Ryan Lorenzen                Sodus Centra          J4-09.00  
  6 James Hart                   Bloomfield            J4-09.00  
  6 Christian Eveligh            Bloomfield            J4-09.00  
  6 Shaun Cobbs                  Sodus Centra          J4-09.00  
 11 Isaiah Johnson               Geneva                 4-06.00  
 11 Damani Heath                 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
 -- Glen Shuster                 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devan Marsteiner             Sodus Centra           9-06.00    8   
  2 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00    6   
  3 Mike Pulver                  Geneva                 8-06.00    4   
  4 Jeremy Unterborn             Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00    2   
  5 Bryan Hilfiker               Sodus Centra           7-06.00    1   
 -- Melvin Madera                Geneva                      NH  
 -- Andrew Williams-McIntyre     Geneva                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Scott Eveleigh               Naples               X15-04.00  
 -- Ted Fisher                   Naples               X13-05.50  
  1 Joey Richardson              Geneva                19-04.00    8   
  2 Ed Matuck                    Bloomfield            17-07.00    6   
  3 Eugene White                 Sodus Centra          17-06.00    4   
  4 Devan Marsteiner             Sodus Centra          17-01.50    2   
  5 Christian Eveligh            Bloomfield            16-02.50    1   
  6 Shakor Morris                Sodus Centra          16-01.50  
  7 Seth Krebbeks                Palmyra-Mace          16-00.50  
  8 Daniel Fazio                 Geneva                15-04.00  
  9 Ben Aliperti                 Geneva                14-10.50  
 10 Isaiah Richardson            Geneva                14-09.00  
 11 Chris Waite                  Palmyra-Mace          14-02.50  
 12 Jamison White                Bloomfield            14-01.50  
 12 Hunter Steele                Bloomfield            14-01.50  
 14 Quentin Dandridge            Geneva               x13-03.50  
 15 Chris Adams                  Bloomfield           x12-05.00  
 -- Michael Alward               Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damani Heath                 Sodus Centra          35-06.50    8   
  2 Dustin Scutt                 Sodus Centra          34-02.00    6   
  3 Ben Krenz                    Palmyra-Mace          33-08.00    4   
  4 Seth Krebbeks                Palmyra-Mace          33-01.50    2   
  5 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace          33-01.00    1   
  6 Daniel Fazio                 Geneva                32-11.00  
  7 Brian Tosado-Prater          Geneva                32-09.00  
  8 Mike Malloy                  Bloomfield            32-02.50  
  9 Ben Aliperti                 Geneva                31-11.50  
 10 James Hart                   Bloomfield            31-07.00  
 11 Evan Switzer                 Geneva                31-06.00  
 12 Will schiefen                Bloomfield            30-06.00  
 13 John Marianacci              Bloomfield            29-11.00  
 -- Joey Richardson              Geneva                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Billy Adams                  Geneva                38-01.50    8   
  2 Walter Quintanilla           Palmyra-Mace          34-05.50    6   
  3 Jose Aguilera                Sodus Centra          33-01.50    4   
  4 AJ Tuman                     Geneva               J33-01.50    2   
  5 Chris Patnode                Palmyra-Mace          32-03.25    1   
  6 Taylor Elliott               Mynderse Aca          30-08.00  
  7 Patrick Saiff                Sodus Centra          30-00.75  
  8 Raben Osborne                Sodus Centra          29-05.75  
  9 Mike Murray                  Palmyra-Mace          28-08.00  
 10 Michael White                Sodus Centra          27-10.00  
 11 Bryan Cooper                 Geneva                27-05.25  
 12 Jose Padilla                 Sodus Centra         x27-02.50  
 13 Kyle Kelley                  Bloomfield            26-07.50  
 14 Matt Williams-McIntyre       Geneva                26-05.50  
 15 Thanasi Hetelekides          Bloomfield            25-07.50  
 16 Austin Williams              Bloomfield            25-04.75  
 17 Noah Van Stralen             Bloomfield            25-01.50  
 18 Frankie Surace               Palmyra-Mace          24-11.50  
 18 Jude Lester                  Palmyra-Mace         x24-11.50  
 20 Michael Wiggins              Sodus Centra         x24-09.00  
 21 Daniel Maynard               Naples               X23-03.75  
 22 Kevin Miller                 Bloomfield           x21-11.75  
 23 Chris Adams                  Bloomfield           x21-06.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Tosado-Prater          Geneva                   99-06    8   
  2 Billy Adams                  Geneva                   98-02    6   
  3 Ed Matuck                    Bloomfield               93-05    4   
  4 Corey Hurley                 Palmyra-Mace             91-06    2   
  5 Frankie Surace               Palmyra-Mace             90-07    1   
  6 Chris Patnode                Palmyra-Mace             87-10  
  7 Jose Aguilera                Sodus Centra             86-09  
  8 Travis Mannix                Palmyra-Mace             84-04  
  8 Thanasi Hetelekides          Bloomfield               84-04  
 10 Isaiah Richardson            Geneva                   82-06  
 11 Matt Williams-McIntyre       Geneva                   75-09  
 12 Noah Van Stralen             Bloomfield               67-04  
 13 Taylor Elliott               Mynderse Aca             64-02  
 14 Patrick Saiff                Sodus Centra             62-04  
 15 Hunter Ford                  Bloomfield               60-02  
 16 Daniel Maynard               Naples                  X56-03  
 17 Jose Padilla                 Sodus Centra             55-00  
 18 Michael Wiggins              Sodus Centra             45-10  
 19 Raben Osborne                Sodus Centra            x45-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            132        2) Sodus Central              85   
    3) Mynderse Academy            47        4) Bloomfield                 45   
    5) Geneva                      30                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneva                     128.50     2) Palmyra-Macedon           108   
    3) Sodus Central               65.50     4) Bloomfield                 34   
    5) Mynderse Academy            18