Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2013 08:42 PM
                            Lyons Invit - 4/27/2012                            
                                   Lyons HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca             13.47   4 
  2 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C             13.74   4 
  3 Whetham, Nolleen          10 Dundee                   13.93   4 
  4 Hawkins, Carissa           8 Bloomfield               14.04   3 
  5 Meyn, Jennifer            10 Williamson C             14.35   4 
  6 Jordan, Marsena           11 South Seneca             14.54   3 
  7 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm             14.61   4 
  8 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     10 East Rochest             14.65   3 
  9 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                 14.90   2 
 10 Pickard, Malecka          12 North Rose-W             15.19   3 
 11 Easling, Paige             9 Red Creek                15.26   2 
 12 Kiefer, Rachael           10 Lyndonville              15.42   2 
 13 Derby, Sierra             10 Bloomfield               15.49   2 
 14 Turrell, Rachel           10 Geneva                   15.53   4 
 15 Fenton, Madeleine         10 Dundee                   15.74   2 
 16 Stevens, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca             16.70   1 
 17 Krista, Marsteiner        10 Red Creek                17.60   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca             27.86   3 
  2 Chapman, Taylor           11 Naples                   28.17   3 
  3 Wells, Jateria            10 Lyons                    28.72   3 
  4 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W             28.73   3 
  5 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                    28.95   2 
  6 Whetham, Nolleen          10 Dundee                   29.18   3 
  7 Meyn, Jennifer            10 Williamson C             29.79   3 
  8 Balcerzak, Leann          10 Lyndonville              30.51   2 
  9 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm             30.51   3 
 10 Mastrangelo, Gabby         8 Mynderse Aca             30.92   2 
 11 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     10 East Rochest             31.07   1 
 12 Winkleblack, Katie         9 South Seneca             31.48   1 
 13 Kiefer, Rachael           10 Lyndonville              32.50   1 
 14 Alberts, Emma             10 Red Creek                32.55   1 
 15 Matuck, Maria              9 Bloomfield               33.34   1 
 16 Smart, Stephanie           9 Geneva                   33.55   2 
 17 Austin, Heather            9 Bloomfield               34.07   1 
 18 Ruff, Theresa             10 Mynderse Aca             35.06   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           1:04.31   4 
  2 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                  1:04.82   4 
  3 Soto, Alyssia             11 Waterloo               1:06.57   3 
  4 Merrell, Megan            12 Bloomfield             1:06.71   4 
  5 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W           1:07.28   4 
  6 Merrell, Danielle          9 Bloomfield             1:07.30   4 
  7 Thompkins, Jenny          11 South Seneca           1:07.81   4 
  8 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitm           1:08.05   3 
  9 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitm           1:08.25   4 
 10 Grant, Dorothee            9 Red Creek              1:10.04   3 
 11 Felice, Ariel              9 South Seneca           1:11.08   3 
 12 Johnson, Joselyn          11 Geneva                 1:11.78   4 
 13 Hobart, Mika               9 Naples                 1:12.14   3 
 14 Morrisseau, Brooke         9 Red Creek              1:12.97   3 
 15 Sullivan, Emily           11 Mynderse Aca           1:13.60   3 
 16 Jensen, Morgan            12 Dundee                 1:15.59   3 
 17 Reale, Anna               10 Lyons                  1:16.43   2 
 18 Decker, Sarah              9 Williamson C           1:16.45   2 
 19 Harper, Stephaine         10 Clyde-Savann           1:21.07   2 
 20 Sargeant, Rachel           9 East Rochest           1:22.21   2 
 21 O'Connor, Katie            9 Lyndonville            1:26.26   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              2:29.67   2 
  2 Collins, Michelle         12 Geneva                 2:34.95   2 
  3 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest           2:35.76   2 
  4 Panipinto, Elisia          9 South Seneca           2:37.48   2 
  5 Macintosh, Annebelle       7 South Seneca           2:40.48   2 
  6 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           2:42.77   2 
  7 Cole, Courtney            10 North Rose-W           2:45.51   2 
  8 Hobart, Mika               9 Naples                 2:47.66   2 
  9 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C           2:47.69   2 
 10 Baxter, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           2:50.73   2 
 11 Del Plato, Marcella       11 Williamson C           2:57.12   2 
 12 Campbell, Molly           11 Red Creek              3:01.53   1 
 13 Eaton, Dana               10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:04.67   1 
 14 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           3:06.40   1 
 15 Pollack, Mackenzie        11 Dundee                 3:08.13   1 
 16 Kunes, Olivia             10 Marcus Whitm           3:08.37   1 
 17 Hall, Courtney            11 Lyons                  3:08.57   1 
 18 Prior, Jessica            10 Dundee                 3:10.94   1 
 19 Congdon, Mackenzy         11 Lyons                  3:15.14   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              5:15.38  
  2 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm           5:15.42  
  3 Shaulis, Kelsey            8 South Seneca           5:24.09  
  4 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest           5:25.27  
  5 Barbay, Erica              9 Mynderse Aca           5:31.07  
  6 McDonald, Faith           10 Red Creek              5:31.70  
  7 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C           5:39.17  
  8 Santana, Liliana          10 Newark Hs-Ny           5:52.46  
  9 Miraglia, Abby             9 North Rose-W           5:53.62  
 10 Impastato, Samantha        9 Mynderse Aca           5:53.67  
 11 Salerno, Alexia            8 South Seneca           6:16.33  
 12 Louthan-Green, Chloe       8 Naples                 6:22.28  
 13 Peck, Hannah              10 Bloomfield             6:28.82  
 14 Galbraith, Anne           10 Lyons                  6:35.23  
 15 Spinnichia, Brooke        10 Geneva                 6:35.47  
 16 Coleman, Cyndy            12 Newark Hs-Ny           7:07.04  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm          11:18.04  
  2 Shaulis, Kelsey            8 South Seneca          11:39.70  
  3 Barbay, Erica              9 Mynderse Aca          11:55.78  
  4 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C          12:04.63  
  5 Boy, Virginia             12 East Rochest          12:37.41  
  6 Roesch, Emily             12 East Rochest          12:58.61  
  7 Salerno, Alexia            8 South Seneca          13:09.67  
  8 Hand, Megan                9 Red Creek             14:34.57  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klingenberg, Annika       12 Lyndonville              17.87   3 
  2 Hand, Cierra              11 South Seneca             18.16   3 
  3 Rennie, Jessica           12 Waterloo                 18.34   3 
  4 Chapman, Taylor           11 Naples                   18.63   3 
  5 Rattray, Brenna           11 Clyde-Savann             19.33   1 
  6 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                 19.40   3 
  7 Grant, Cherelle           10 Clyde-Savann             19.52   3 
  8 Rigg, Allison              8 North Rose-W             19.97   2 
  9 Blondell, Grace            9 Newark Hs-Ny             20.35   2 
 10 Jenkins, Diamond          10 Geneva                   20.92   1 
 11 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             21.05   2 
 12 Heitman, Taylor           11 Dundee                   21.58   2 
 13 Stone, Hannah             10 Dundee                   21.64   1 
 14 O'Connor, Kaitlin          9 Marcus Whitm             21.85   2 
 15 McDaniel, Tanzania        11 Geneva                   22.58   2 
 16 Peake, Hannah              7 Mynderse Aca             22.58   1 
 17 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                    22.73   2 
 18 Easling, Paige             9 Red Creek                22.89   1 
 19 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             23.41   3 
 -- Prusinowski, Audrie        9 Marcus Whitm                DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geitner, Addi              8 Bloomfield             1:10.16   3 
  2 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           1:13.35   3 
  3 Soto, Alyssia             11 Waterloo               1:14.23   3 
  4 Rennie, Jessica           12 Waterloo               1:16.10   3 
  5 Jenkins, Diamond          10 Geneva                 1:21.24   3 
  6 Rector, Jordan             9 Mynderse Aca           1:26.65   2 
  7 Secor, Lauren              9 Clyde-Savann           1:26.70   1 
  8 Dildine, Megan            10 Williamson C           1:26.84   2 
  9 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest           1:33.70   1 
 10 Jones, Marlea              9 South Seneca           1:34.05   2 
 11 Daucher, Jennifer          9 Geneva                 1:34.67   2 
 12 Burnett, Beth             11 Red Creek              1:35.85   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           8:11.27  
  2 Reese, Kelly               9 Mynderse Aca           8:57.81  
  3 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           9:16.94  
  4 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           9:28.40  
  5 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochest           9:29.64  
  6 Henry, Jillian            10 Clyde-Savann           9:50.30  
  7 Sprague, Katie            11 Naples                10:04.13  
  8 Jones, Marlea              9 South Seneca          10:08.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield                                            56.64   2 
  2 South Seneca-Romulus                                  57.47   2 
  3 Marcus Whitman                                        57.80   2 
  4 Lyons                                                 57.93   2 
  5 Williamson Central                                    59.17   2 
  6 Dundee                                                59.37   2 
  7 Geneva                                              1:00.69   2 
  8 Red Creek                                           1:03.55   1 
  9 Mynderse Academy                                    1:06.12   1 
 -- Clyde-Savannah                                           DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield                                          4:32.48   2 
  2 Waterloo                                            4:43.44   2 
  3 South Seneca-Romulus                                4:54.33   2 
  4 Lyons                                               5:00.41   2 
  5 Williamson Central                                  5:07.62   1 
  6 Marcus Whitman                                      5:11.00   1 
  7 Mynderse Academy                                    5:15.42   1 
  8 Red Creek                                           5:27.92   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Creek                                          10:50.37  
  2 South Seneca-Romulus                               10:59.57  
  3 Marcus Whitman                                     11:30.05  
  4 Mynderse Academy                                   11:37.55  
  5 East Rochester                                     11:51.50  
  6 Bloomfield                                         12:43.84  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Gilmour, Alyssa           11 Red Creek              4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Pendleton, Hannah          8 North Rose-W           4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield            J4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Zimmerman, Kelsey         11 Clyde-Savann          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Johnson, Joselyn          11 Geneva                J4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Jenkins, Diamond          10 Geneva                J4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Plymale, Maris            11 South Seneca           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Egan, Maggie               9 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Dudley, Reigan             8 Waterloo               3-09.00      1.14m 
 11 Rector, Jordan             9 Mynderse Aca           3-09.00      1.14m 
 11 Gilbert, Anna             10 Dundee                 3-09.00      1.14m 
 11 Reagan, Sam                9 Dundee                 3-09.00      1.14m 
 11 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest           3-09.00      1.14m 
 16 O'Connor, Aubrey           9 Marcus Whitm              4.00      0.10m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Reigan             8 Waterloo               7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Seguin, Hollie            10 Clyde-Savann          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Klingenberg, Annika       12 Lyndonville           J6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Balcerzak, Leann          10 Lyndonville            5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                  5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C          15-10.75      4.84m 
  2 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca          15-08.00      4.77m 
  3 Bliss, Laura              12 North Rose-W          13-05.50      4.10m 
  4 Crane, Kelly               9 North Rose-W          13-04.00      4.06m 
  5 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                 13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann          12-08.50      3.87m 
  7 Albro, Sarah               8 South Seneca          12-04.50      3.77m 
  8 Travis, Hannah            10 Lyndonville           12-00.50      3.67m 
  9 Grant, Cherelle           10 Clyde-Savann          11-09.50      3.59m 
 10 Prior, Jessica            10 Dundee                11-08.00      3.55m 
 11 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest          11-07.50      3.54m 
 12 Mastrangelo, Gabby         8 Mynderse Aca          11-07.00      3.53m 
 13 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C          11-06.50      3.51m 
 14 Kunes, Olivia             10 Marcus Whitm          11-01.50      3.39m 
 15 Stone, Hannah             10 Dundee                11-00.50      3.36m 
 16 Ellison, Nicole           12 Waterloo              10-10.50      3.31m 
 17 Louthan-Green, Chloe       8 Naples                10-08.25      3.25m 
 18 O'Connor, Kaitlin          9 Marcus Whitm          10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C          32-11.50     10.04m 
  2 Geitner, Addi              8 Bloomfield            30-07.50      9.33m 
  3 Bliss, Laura              12 North Rose-W          30-03.50      9.23m 
  4 Pell, Laurel              12 South Seneca          28-10.00      8.78m 
  5 Felice, Ariel              9 South Seneca          28-09.50      8.77m 
  6 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                 28-04.00      8.63m 
  7 Tripp, Alaina             11 Clyde-Savann          27-09.00      8.45m 
  8 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest          27-08.25      8.43m 
  9 Grant, Dorothee            9 Red Creek             27-03.25      8.31m 
 10 Merrell, Danielle          9 Bloomfield            26-07.75      8.12m 
 11 Rattray, Brenna           11 Clyde-Savann          26-05.00      8.05m 
 12 Reyes, Mary               10 North Rose-W          26-02.50      7.98m 
 13 Blondell, Grace            9 Newark Hs-Ny          24-11.50      7.60m 
 14 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest          24-05.75      7.46m 
 15 Prusinowski, Makayla       9 Marcus Whitm          24-02.50      7.37m 
 16 Sullivan, Emily           11 Mynderse Aca          24-01.50      7.35m 
 17 Brownell, Crystal         11 Lyons                 23-10.00      7.26m 
 18 Kuenen, Mara              11 Marcus Whitm          22-09.75      6.95m 
 19 Ruff, Theresa             10 Mynderse Aca          22-07.50      6.89m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny          34-08.25     10.57m 
  2 Anderson, Haley           12 Lyndonville           32-00.50      9.76m 
  3 Rhone, Jessica            11 South Seneca          31-00.75      9.46m 
  4 Rosser, Chantell          10 Newark Hs-Ny          30-09.50      9.38m 
  5 Pell, Laurel              12 South Seneca          30-00.00      9.14m 
  6 Tripp, Alaina             11 Clyde-Savann          27-09.75      8.47m 
  7 Reyes, Mary               10 North Rose-W          26-11.50      8.21m 
  8 Schenck, Caitlin          11 Dundee                26-01.50      7.96m 
  9 Hill, Amanda              12 Dundee                26-00.00      7.92m 
 10 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann          25-04.00      7.72m 
 11 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C          24-11.00      7.59m 
 12 Durham, Laura              9 North Rose-W          24-09.00      7.54m 
 13 Broach, Katy              10 Clyde-Savann          24-07.00      7.49m 
 14 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville           24-05.25      7.44m 
 15 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo              23-10.25      7.27m 
 16 Hunt, Erica               11 Lyons                 23-05.25      7.14m 
 17 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield            22-11.00      6.98m 
 18 Feldman, Mckenzie         10 Marcus Whitm          22-09.50      6.94m 
 19 Vary, Gwen                12 Bloomfield            22-08.00      6.90m 
 20 Miller, Hannah             9 Mynderse Aca          22-00.75      6.72m 
 21 Porey, Angelique          12 East Rochest          21-08.00      6.60m 
 22 Zimmerman, Samantha       10 Williamson C          21-04.25      6.50m 
 23 Snyder, Emily             11 Lyons                 21-02.50      6.46m 
 24 Marquez, Melissa          12 Geneva                21-01.75      6.44m 
 25 Laursen, Shaudee          12 Marcus Whitm          20-02.25      6.15m 
 26 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca          19-00.00      5.79m 
 27 Porey, Rebecca             9 East Rochest          16-08.00      5.08m 
 28 Burghdurf, Katrina        10 Red Creek             16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny             93-08     28.54m 
  2 Anderson, Haley           12 Lyndonville              91-08     27.94m 
  3 Broach, Katy              10 Clyde-Savann             89-06     27.27m 
  4 Smith, Davina             11 Clyde-Savann             87-07     26.69m 
  5 Thompkins, Jenny          11 South Seneca             83-06     25.45m 
  6 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo                 81-00     24.68m 
  7 Karito, Sarina            11 Mynderse Aca             77-05     23.59m 
  8 Rhone, Jessica            11 South Seneca             77-01     23.49m 
  9 Vary, Gwen                12 Bloomfield               72-11     22.22m 
 10 Miller, Hannah             9 Mynderse Aca             70-05     21.46m 
 11 Zimmerman, Samantha       10 Williamson C             69-05     21.15m 
 12 Burghdurf, Katrina        10 Red Creek                69-02     21.08m 
 13 Porey, Angelique          12 East Rochest             68-07     20.90m 
 14 Johns, Meghan             11 Lyons                    68-03     20.80m 
 15 Hunt, Erica               11 Lyons                    67-05     20.54m 
 16 Blankenburg, Charlotte    12 North Rose-W             66-03     20.19m 
 17 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville              65-10     20.06m 
 17 Ellison, Nicole           12 Waterloo                 65-10     20.06m 
 19 Crane, Kaitlyn            11 North Rose-W             60-10     18.54m 
 20 Thompson, Miranda         10 Williamson C             60-04     18.38m 
 20 Sheehe, Sydney             9 Newark Hs-Ny             60-04     18.38m 
 22 Griffin, Mackenzie        10 Marcus Whitm             60-01     18.31m 
 23 Trank, Tomasina           11 Marcus Whitm             57-09     17.60m 
 24 Sprague, Amber            11 Dundee                   57-05     17.50m 
 25 Schenck, Caitlin          11 Dundee                   55-06     16.91m 
 26 Marquez, Melissa          12 Geneva                   54-10     16.71m 
 27 Porey, Rebecca             9 East Rochest             47-11     14.60m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huber, Jon                10 Dundee                   11.78   5 
  2 Rattray, Tyler             9 Clyde-Savann             11.86   5 
  3 Ali, Jakuar                9 Waterloo                 11.87   5 
  4 Koehler, Michael          12 Dundee                   11.92   5 
  5 Williams, Earl            11 Charlotte HS             11.96   5 
  6 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C             11.99   5 
  7 Morgan, Jordan            10 South Seneca             12.16   4 
  8 Jones, Brandon            11 Red Creek                12.22   5 
  9 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitm             12.25   5 
 10 Boise, David              12 Naples                   12.26   3 
 11 Johnson, Sean             11 Geneva                   12.27   4 
 12 Tomion, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm             12.38   4 
 13 Parker, Darnell           10 Geneva                   12.39   4 
 14 Wangler, Adam              9 Williamson C             12.40   3 
 15 Dresser, Eric             10 South Seneca             12.53   3 
 16 Jackson-Dean, Justice     11 Charlotte HS             12.55   4 
 17 Rodriguez, Luis           10 Charlotte HS             12.56   3 
 18 Gamble, Twonzaye          11 Charlotte HS             12.58   4 
 19 Eveleigh, Scott           10 Naples                   12.62   3 
 20 Perchitti, Michael        11 Waterloo                 12.64   3 
 21 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               12.82   3 
 22 Eveligh, Christian         9 Bloomfield               12.82   2 
 23 Joyner, Dennis            11 Red Creek                12.94   4 
 24 Briggs, Dylan             10 North Rose-W             12.97   2 
 25 Mottler, Daniel            9 North Rose-W             13.01   1 
 26 Ferrell, Bradley          12 Newark Hs-Ny             13.05   2 
 27 Rouse, Devin              12 Newark Hs-Ny             13.17   2 
 28 Friend, Kyle               8 Lyons                    13.37   2 
 29 Saisettha, Gavin          11 Mynderse Aca             13.37   2 
 30 Munson, Christian          8 Clyde-Savann             13.49   1 
 31 Kostecke, Michael         10 East Rochest             14.61   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koehler, Michael          12 Dundee                   23.91   4 
  2 Huber, Jon                10 Dundee                   24.43   4 
  3 Boise, David              12 Naples                   24.61   3 
  4 Imhoff, Michael            9 Waterloo                 25.12   3 
  5 Jones, Brandon            11 Red Creek                25.20   4 
  6 Eveleigh, Scott           10 Naples                   25.53   2 
  7 Wangler, Adam              9 Williamson C             25.55   4 
  8 Morgan, Jordan            10 South Seneca             25.66   3 
  9 Rodriguez, Luis           10 Charlotte HS             26.15   3 
 10 Gamble, Twonzaye          11 Charlotte HS             26.17   4 
 11 Eveligh, Christian         9 Bloomfield               26.19   3 
 12 Rouse, Devin              12 Newark Hs-Ny             26.32   2 
 13 Jackson-Dean, Justice     11 Charlotte HS             26.49   4 
 14 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C             26.63   2 
 15 schiefen, Will            12 Bloomfield               26.90   2 
 16 milton, jhonny            10 Charlotte HS             27.09   3 
 17 Ferrell, Bradley          12 Newark Hs-Ny             27.33   1 
 18 Porter, Bryce              9 North Rose-W             27.39   1 
 19 Friend, Kyle               8 Lyons                    28.12   1 
 20 Ottavano, Justin          12 Lyndonville              28.32   1 
 21 Wahl, Daniel              12 North Rose-W             28.68   1 
 22 Kostecke, Michael         10 East Rochest             29.21   2 
 23 Dandridge, Quentin         9 Geneva                   29.23   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faniel, Joey              11 Clyde-Savann             52.44   5 
  2 Smith, Tyre               12 Newark Hs-Ny             54.21   5 
  3 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                    54.70   4 
  4 Gadoury, Nathan           12 Geneva                   54.71   5 
  5 Klien, Griffin            12 Red Creek                55.53   4 
  6 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C             55.62   5 
  7 Salvatore, Cody           10 Dundee                   56.09   4 
  8 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 57.01   5 
  9 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               57.05   3 
 10 Morris, Shawn             11 Lyons                    57.56   4 
 11 Taylor, Jon               11 South Seneca             57.66   3 
 12 Zehr, Ben                 11 South Seneca             58.22   4 
 13 Doyle, Jared               9 Clyde-Savann             58.51   4 
 14 Rodriguez, Luis           10 Charlotte HS             59.06   3 
 15 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C             59.16   4 
 16 Laursen, Carl             10 Marcus Whitm             59.20   3 
 17 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             59.37   4 
 18 Van Stralen, Noah          9 Bloomfield               59.76   3 
 19 Apo, Brendon               9 Charlotte HS           1:00.26   2 
 20 Tracy, Ryan               12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:01.18   2 
 21 Seaman, Steve              9 Dundee                 1:02.67   2 
 22 Zalewski, Alec            10 East Rochest           1:03.16   2 
 23 Zellers, Andrew           12 Mynderse Aca           1:03.90   2 
 24 Wahl, Daniel              12 North Rose-W           1:04.02   3 
 25 Gillespie, Steven          8 Red Creek              1:04.89   3 
 26 Ottavano, Justin          12 Lyndonville            1:06.16   1 
 27 Fleming, Login            10 Mynderse Aca           1:08.63   1 
 28 Cerbone, Dominic          10 Lyndonville            1:11.33   1 
 -- Williams, Earl            11 Charlotte HS                FS   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:10.21   2 
  2 Hand, Nelson              11 Red Creek              2:11.29   2 
  3 Bastedo, Mike             12 Clyde-Savann           2:12.10   2 
  4 Scahill, John             10 East Rochest           2:12.32   2 
  5 Dejesus, Miguel           10 Charlotte HS           2:13.95   2 
  6 Pratt, Tyler              11 Mynderse Aca           2:14.47   1 
  7 Kendrick, Tamere          10 Charlotte HS           2:15.01   2 
  8 Borisuk, Caleb            12 Marcus Whitm           2:17.16   1 
  9 Main, Kris                12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:19.08   1 
 10 Dorow, Ethan               9 East Rochest           2:21.46   1 
 11 Gomez, Jaime              10 Mynderse Aca           2:22.06   1 
 12 Rassmussen, Sklyar         9 South Seneca           2:22.67   1 
 13 Hawley, Tom               10 South Seneca           2:22.99   2 
 14 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                  2:25.18   1 
 15 Bailey, Jake               9 Williamson C           2:27.49   2 
 16 Apo, Brendon               9 Charlotte HS           2:30.01   2 
 17 Lyons, Dominic            10 Dundee                 2:32.78   1 
 18 Allen, Justin              9 Dundee                 2:36.09   1 
 19 Craine, Mason             11 Red Creek              2:36.33   1 
 20 hakizimana, innocent      10 Charlotte HS           2:37.33   2 
 21 Durham, Elijah             9 North Rose-W           2:41.20   1 
 22 McDonald, Chris           10 Lyndonville            2:54.05   1 
 -- Exeart, Stanley           10 Charlotte HS                DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanDeMortel, Matt         12 Geneva                 4:46.57   2 
  2 Bastedo, Mike             12 Clyde-Savann           4:51.20   2 
  3 Bailey, Jake               9 Williamson C           4:54.66   2 
  4 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                 4:55.18   2 
  5 Champlin, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm           4:56.34   2 
  6 Davis, Andrew             10 Dundee                 4:58.60   2 
  7 Pratt, Tyler              11 Mynderse Aca           4:59.36   2 
  8 Exeart, Stanley           10 Charlotte HS           5:02.85   2 
  9 Daudelin, Ryan            10 East Rochest           5:04.82   2 
 10 Hawley, Tom               10 South Seneca           5:10.34   1 
 11 Rassmussen, Sklyar         9 South Seneca           5:11.56   1 
 12 Romero, Isiah              9 Lyons                  5:11.59   2 
 13 Gamble, Dyquone           12 Charlotte HS           5:18.45   1 
 14 Mayton, Nathan             9 Marcus Whitm           5:35.14   1 
 15 Craine, Mason             11 Red Creek              5:36.24   1 
 16 Devendorf, Jack            9 Williamson C           5:50.63   1 
 17 Troiano, Anthony           9 East Rochest           5:55.13   1 
 18 Lauster, Matt             10 Lyons                  5:56.02   1 
 19 Porter, Benjamin          10 North Rose-W           5:56.88   1 
 20 Sandroni, Ryan            10 Mynderse Aca           5:58.82   1 
 21 Bogart, Brett             12 Dundee                 6:12.54   1 
 22 Millus, Derrick            9 Red Creek              6:39.74   1 
 23 Smith, Ian                 9 Lyndonville            6:40.22   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo              10:37.19  
  2 Drake, Dakota             11 Red Creek             10:50.80  
  3 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville           11:00.27  
  4 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:04.45  
  5 Bailey, Jake               9 Williamson C          11:12.52  
  6 Nicholas, Robert          11 Geneva                11:27.70  
  7 Orbaker, Hunter            9 Marcus Whitm          11:51.86  
  8 Wheatley, Eric            11 Geneva                11:52.74  
  9 Sandroni, Ryan            10 Mynderse Aca          12:39.90  
 10 Lazarre, Markis           10 Clyde-Savann          12:44.27  
 11 Sharp, Kyle                9 Clyde-Savann          12:50.09  
 12 Bogart, Brett             12 Dundee                13:01.40  
 13 Devendorf, Jack            9 Williamson C          14:05.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shackleford, Zac          12 East Rochest             16.34   4 
  2 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C             16.52   4 
  3 Turner, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann             16.90   4 
  4 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                   17.55   4 
  5 Cramer, Chris             10 Dundee                   17.69   4 
  6 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             17.98   4 
  7 Kehoe, Jacob              12 Lyons                    17.99   4 
  8 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             18.78   3 
  9 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W             18.93   4 
 10 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                    19.13   3 
 11 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             19.18   3 
 12 Coryea, Jared             12 Bloomfield               19.36   3 
 13 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                19.42   3 
 14 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo                 19.63   2 
 15 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca             20.01   2 
 16 Anderson, Steven          10 Lyndonville              20.07   2 
 17 Seaman, Steve              9 Dundee                   20.33   1 
 18 Brewer, Matt              11 South Seneca             20.47   2 
 19 Aliperti, Ben             12 Geneva                   20.50   2 
 20 Durham, Elijah             9 North Rose-W             20.70   2 
 21 Marianacci, John          12 Bloomfield               21.01   2 
 22 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo                 21.02   3 
 23 Song, Dong Min            12 Marcus Whitm             21.21   1 
 24 Wandersee, Tyler          12 Red Creek                21.88   3 
 25 Ottavanio, Hunter          9 Lyndonville              22.24   1 
 26 Donselaar, Josh            9 Clyde-Savann             22.98   1 
 -- Anglin, Devin              9 Newark Hs-Ny               DNF   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C           1:01.35   3 
  2 Curran, Max               11 Williamson C           1:01.35   3 
  3 Cramer, Chris             10 Dundee                 1:04.12   2 
  4 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                 1:04.14   3 
  5 Kehoe, Jacob              12 Lyons                  1:04.77   3 
  6 Sticco, Mike              11 Mynderse Aca           1:04.81   2 
  7 Turner, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann           1:05.47   3 
  8 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm           1:05.66   3 
  9 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo               1:06.47   2 
 10 Brewer, Matt              11 South Seneca           1:07.10   1 
 11 McDonough, Tyler          12 Marcus Whitm           1:07.61   2 
 12 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                  1:07.75   2 
 13 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W           1:08.48   2 
 14 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca           1:08.76   1 
 15 Malloy, Mike              11 Bloomfield             1:09.57   2 
 16 Aliperti, Ben             12 Geneva                 1:10.84   1 
 17 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek              1:13.68   2 
 18 Marianacci, John          12 Bloomfield             1:14.06   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest          10:29.26  
  2 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                10:41.63  
  3 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:00.26  
  4 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville           11:06.70  
  5 Davis, Andrew             10 Dundee                11:17.48  
  6 Sticco, Mike              11 Mynderse Aca          11:26.68  
  7 Hawley, Scott              8 South Seneca          12:11.73  
  8 Pollhein, Matt            11 Marcus Whitm          13:02.82  
  9 Phillips, Scott            9 Red Creek             13:48.69  
 10 Robinson, Brett            8 South Seneca          13:54.27  
 11 Brown, Austin             11 Bloomfield            14:10.90  
 12 McCall, Trinity            9 Marcus Whitm          15:03.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dundee                                                46.08   2 
  2 Charlotte HS                                          47.30   2 
  3 Geneva                                                47.77   2 
  4 South Seneca-Romulus                                  47.91   1 
  5 Lyons                                                 48.40   1 
  6 Waterloo                                              48.46   2 
  7 Newark Hs-Ny                                          48.72   2 
  8 North Rose-Wolcott                                    48.75   1 
  9 Red Creek                                             49.10   1 
 10 Marcus Whitman                                        49.24   2 
 11 Bloomfield                                            50.11   1 
 12 East Rochester                                        50.89   1 
 13 Mynderse Academy                                      55.46   1 
 -- Clyde-Savannah                                          DNF   2 
 -- Williamson Central                                       DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneva                                              3:43.34   2 
  2 Charlotte HS                                        3:48.71   2 
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      3:49.49   2 
  4 Dundee                                              3:50.79   2 
  5 Waterloo                                            3:52.65   2 
  6 Newark Hs-Ny                                        3:52.76   2 
  7 Lyons                                               3:56.05   1 
  8 Bloomfield                                          3:56.80   1 
  9 East Rochester                                      4:04.95   1 
 10 South Seneca-Romulus                                4:10.15   2 
 11 Clyde-Savannah                                      4:15.93   1 
 12 Mynderse Academy                                    4:58.06   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Creek                                           9:07.16  
  2 Marcus Whitman                                      9:24.69  
  3 South Seneca-Romulus                                9:45.72  
  4 Mynderse Academy                                    9:48.70  
  5 Dundee                                             10:44.83  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Connor          9 North Rose-W           5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Millus, Mike              12 Red Creek              5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Crawford, Taylor          11 Red Creek              5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny           5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Laursen, Carl             10 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Gullo, Gino               12 South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Jensen, Aksel             12 Dundee                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Hardy, Shakim             10 Charlotte HS           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Hart, James                9 Bloomfield             4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Rugg, William             11 Dundee                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Friend, Kyle               8 Lyons                  4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Perot, Elijah              9 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curran, Max               11 Williamson C          12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Foster, Matt              12 Waterloo              12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C          10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Jensen, Nick              12 Waterloo               8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Paddock, Kyle             12 Clyde-Savann          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Manktelow, David          12 Lyons                 J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Mayton, Nathan             9 Marcus Whitm           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Orbaker, Dakota           12 Marcus Whitm           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Madera, Melvin            10 Geneva                      NH            
 -- Cerbone, Dominic          10 Lyndonville                 NH            
 -- McDonald, Chris           10 Lyndonville                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Joey          11 Geneva                19-09.25      6.02m 
  2 Turner, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann          19-04.25      5.89m 
  2 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 19-04.25      5.89m 
  4 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C          18-09.00      5.71m 
  5 Hardy, Shakim             10 Charlotte HS          18-03.00      5.56m 
  6 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C          17-02.75      5.25m 
  7 Fazio, Daniel             10 Geneva                17-01.75      5.22m 
  8 Matuck, Ed                12 Bloomfield            17-01.00      5.20m 
  9 Jensen, Aksel             12 Dundee                17-00.00      5.18m 
 10 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitm          16-09.00      5.10m 
 11 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny          16-08.50      5.09m 
 12 Anderson, Harley          11 South Seneca          16-06.00      5.02m 
 13 Crawford, Taylor          11 Red Creek             16-05.00      5.00m 
 14 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm          16-04.25      4.98m 
 15 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             16-03.50      4.96m 
 16 Anglin, Devin              9 Newark Hs-Ny          15-07.50      4.76m 
 17 Gullo, Gino               12 South Seneca          15-07.00      4.74m 
 18 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo              15-06.25      4.73m 
 19 Boise, David              12 Naples                15-02.25      4.62m 
 20 Rugg, William             11 Dundee                14-11.50      4.55m 
 21 Eveligh, Christian         9 Bloomfield            14-11.00      4.54m 
 22 Ali, Jakuar                9 Waterloo              14-08.25      4.47m 
 23 love, kyrren              12 Charlotte HS          14-06.50      4.43m 
 24 Pierson, Zach              9 North Rose-W          11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Rattray, Tyler             9 Clyde-Savann              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Joey          11 Geneva                40-07.50     12.38m 
  2 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 38-06.50     11.74m 
  3 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             38-03.00     11.65m 
  4 Romano, Todd              11 Clyde-Savann          38-00.00     11.58m 
  5 Salvatore, Cody           10 Dundee                36-10.50     11.23m 
  6 Jensen, Aksel             12 Dundee                36-04.00     11.07m 
  7 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C          35-06.00     10.82m 
  8 Dresser, Eric             10 South Seneca          34-07.50     10.55m 
  9 Anderson, Steven          10 Lyndonville           34-04.50     10.47m 
 10 Fazio, Daniel             10 Geneva                33-11.50     10.35m 
 11 Friend, Kyle               8 Lyons                 33-09.75     10.30m 
 12 Malloy, Mike              11 Bloomfield            33-05.00     10.18m 
 13 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo              33-00.50     10.07m 
 14 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm          32-04.50      9.86m 
 15 Durham, Elijah             9 North Rose-W          32-04.25      9.86m 
 16 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm          32-03.00      9.82m 
 17 Hart, James                9 Bloomfield            31-08.25      9.65m 
 18 Larsen, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann          30-09.00      9.37m 
 19 Smith, Ian                 9 Lyndonville           29-09.00      9.06m 
 -- Gullo, Gino               12 South Seneca                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W          47-09.75     14.57m 
  2 Ellison, Greg             12 Dundee                46-00.75     14.03m 
  3 Verkey, Joe               11 Newark Hs-Ny          41-10.75     12.76m 
  4 Gregg, Caleb              11 Red Creek             41-05.50     12.63m 
  5 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C          40-05.50     12.33m 
  6 Irwin, Lance              10 Dundee                40-00.50     12.20m 
  7 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest          39-11.75     12.18m 
  8 Gorsuch, Joey             12 Newark Hs-Ny          38-06.75     11.75m 
  9 Stephens, Tom             12 Williamson C          37-09.25     11.51m 
 10 Adams, Billy              12 Geneva                37-04.75     11.39m 
 11 Bozeat, Josh              11 Clyde-Savann          37-02.75     11.34m 
 12 Grover, Rhen              11 Marcus Whitm          37-00.00     11.27m 
 13 Seal, Josh                12 Clyde-Savann          36-11.50     11.26m 
 14 Sykes, Thomas             11 North Rose-W          35-11.25     10.95m 
 15 Larsen, Eric              10 East Rochest          35-01.75     10.71m 
 16 Parrow, Michael           11 Waterloo              33-09.25     10.29m 
 17 Robinson, Garrett         11 Marcus Whitm          33-04.50     10.17m 
 18 Burger, Kris              10 Red Creek             31-05.50      9.58m 
 19 Wischoff, Tyler           10 Lyons                 31-02.00      9.49m 
 20 Hanes, Cody               10 South Seneca          31-01.75      9.49m 
 21 Tuman, AJ                 11 Geneva                30-06.25      9.30m 
 22 Elliott, Taylor           11 Mynderse Aca          30-04.25      9.25m 
 23 Clise, Ben                11 South Seneca          29-03.75      8.93m 
 24 Perchitti, Michael        11 Waterloo              27-10.50      8.49m 
 25 Van Stralen, Noah          9 Bloomfield            26-05.75      8.07m 
 26 Hetelekides, Thanasi       9 Bloomfield            24-10.00      7.56m 
 27 Maynard, Daniel           10 Naples                23-02.00      7.06m 
 28 Foss, Jeremy              10 Lyndonville           22-05.50      6.84m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Verkey, Joe               11 Newark Hs-Ny            152-02     46.38m 
  2 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest            127-00     38.70m 
  3 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W            124-09     38.02m 
  4 Carruthers, Tyler         12 Dundee                  112-05     34.26m 
  5 Ellison, Greg             12 Dundee                  109-10     33.47m 
  6 Gregg, Caleb              11 Red Creek               108-04     33.02m 
  7 Grover, Rhen              11 Marcus Whitm            108-03     32.99m 
  8 Matuck, Ed                12 Bloomfield              106-11     32.58m 
  9 Bozeat, Josh              11 Clyde-Savann             97-05     29.69m 
 10 Jensen, Nick              12 Waterloo                 96-05     29.38m 
 11 Sykes, Thomas             11 North Rose-W             95-08     29.15m 
 12 Parrow, Michael           11 Waterloo                 92-10     28.29m 
 13 Currington, Marcus        12 Newark Hs-Ny             91-11     28.01m 
 14 milton, jhonny            10 Charlotte HS             91-10     27.99m 
 15 Anderson, Harley          11 South Seneca             91-03     27.81m 
 16 Adams, Billy              12 Geneva                   91-02     27.78m 
 17 Schoeller, Nicholas        9 Marcus Whitm             84-07     25.78m 
 18 Clise, Ben                11 South Seneca             84-03     25.67m 
 19 Barron, Gordon            11 Williamson C             80-06     24.53m 
 20 Hetelekides, Thanasi       9 Bloomfield               77-10     23.72m 
 21 Mann, Derrek              10 Clyde-Savann             76-10     23.41m 
 22 Larsen, Eric              10 East Rochest             76-07     23.34m 
 23 Wischoff, Tyler           10 Lyons                    69-10     21.28m 
 24 Elliott, Taylor           11 Mynderse Aca             69-09     21.25m 
 25 Burger, Kris              10 Red Creek                69-06     21.18m 
 26 Maynard, Daniel           10 Naples                   65-00     19.81m 
 27 Foss, Jeremy              10 Lyndonville              62-03     18.97m 
 -- Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C                ND