Licensed to Marion High School - NY    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2013 10:11 PM
                        Wayne Invitational - 4/26/2013                         
                                   Wayne HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra             12.71   5 
  2 Rutland, Maya                Kendall                  13.08   5 
  3 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                    13.27   5 
  4 Jackson, Tae'lor             Mercy                    13.63   3 
  5 Requa, Taylor                Kendall                  13.69   4 
  6 Beckley, Jordan              East Irondeq             13.70   5 
  7 Brown, Samantha              Webster Schr             13.70   4 
  8 Dixon, Camille               Harley-Allen             13.75   5 
  9 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp             13.83   5 
 10 Glenn, Rebecca               Fairport                 13.83   4 
 11 Hochbrueckner, Kate          Geneseo                  13.85   5 
 12 Petrella, Vanessa            Bishop Kearn             13.86   5 
 13 Hughes, Kylee                Midlakes                 13.89   4 
 14 Barber, Heather              Harley-Allen             14.09   2 
 15 Bennett, Aurien              Sodus Centra             14.11   3 
 16 Foster, Jesse                Oakfield-Ala             14.12   3 
 17 Thomas, Aimee                Bishop Kearn             14.13   2 
 18 Anderson, Aryana             East Irondeq             14.20   4 
 19 Mest, Shannon                Attica                   14.26   2 
 20 Falu-Montes, Jensine         Webster Schr             14.31   3 
 21 Willard, Justine             Gananda                  14.45   2 
 22 Chavis, Zaijah               Wayne Centra             14.54   2 
 23 Binggeli, Bonnie             Gananda                  14.60   3 
 24 Passarell, Claudia           Holley Centr             14.65   2 
 25 Sanger, Riley                Holley Centr             14.71   3 
 26 Dombrowski, Julie            Wayne Centra             14.71   4 
 27 Lakehal Ayat, Zara           Fairport                 14.77   3 
 28 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                   14.83   1 
 29 Foster, Jayme                Oakfield-Ala             15.09   2 
 30 Becker, Allison              Attica                   15.11   1 
 31 Andersen, Lydia              Penn Yan                 15.44   1 
 -- Higgins, Abby                Marion                      DQ   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra             25.93   4 
  2 Pryslak, Maggie              Mercy                    26.46   4 
  3 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                    26.81   4 
  4 Grouse, Veronica             Fairport                 27.60   4 
  5 Calderon, Brianna            East Irondeq             27.87   4 
  6 Cleveland, Chelsea           Oakfield-Ala             28.46   3 
  7 Brown, Samantha              Webster Schr             28.50   4 
  8 Korol, Maddy                 Fairport                 28.78   3 
  9 Dixon, Camille               Harley-Allen             28.97   3 
 10 Higgins, Abby                Marion                   29.02   3 
 11 Britton, Jackie              Geneseo                  29.17   3 
 12 Hughes, Kylee                Midlakes                 29.45   3 
 13 Dombrowski, Julie            Wayne Centra             29.79   2 
 14 Mulla, Olivia                Gananda                  29.87   1 
 15 Beckley, Jordan              East Irondeq             29.91   4 
 16 Kowalewski, Samantha         Attica                   30.11   2 
 17 Forshay, Taylor              Gananda                  30.61   2 
 18 Maxon, Maria                 Attica                   30.85   2 
 19 Rivera, Tia                  Greece Olymp             30.86   1 
 20 Sanger, Riley                Holley Centr             31.03   1 
 21 Triou, Allison               Wayne Centra             31.05   2 
 22 Stanley, Sara                Oakfield-Ala             31.27   1 
 23 Passarell, Claudia           Holley Centr             31.33   1 
 24 Andersen, Lydia              Penn Yan                 31.87   1 
 25 Delaney, Katie               Marion                   33.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie              Mercy                    58.46   4 
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra             59.34   4 
  3 Star, Lauren                 Fairport               1:02.08   4 
  4 Merkey, Emma                 Webster Schr           1:02.30   4 
  5 Chester, Lauren              Greece Olymp           1:02.70   4 
  6 Ritter, Becca                Fairport               1:04.22   4 
  7 Cleveland, Chelsea           Oakfield-Ala           1:04.39   3 
  8 Anderson, Aryana             East Irondeq           1:06.14   3 
  9 Moynihan, Megan              Geneseo                1:07.47   3 
 10 Schojan, Courtney            Wayne Centra           1:07.54   2 
 11 Couperus, Sarah              Marion                 1:08.02   2 
 12 Hughes, Kylee                Midlakes               1:08.78   3 
 13 Terry, Rachel                Gananda                1:09.16   3 
 14 Flugel, Catherine            Mercy                  1:09.70   3 
 15 Johnson, Lydia               Geneseo                1:10.84   1 
 16 Hawes, Liz                   Oakfield-Ala           1:11.25   2 
 17 Triou, Allison               Wayne Centra           1:12.35   1 
 18 Binggeli, Bonnie             Gananda                1:12.48   2 
 19 Requa, Taylor                Kendall                1:13.18   3 
 20 Callghan, Grace              Holley Centr           1:13.65   1 
 21 McKay, Joslin                Sodus Centra           1:13.66   2 
 22 Becker, Allison              Attica                 1:13.83   1 
 23 Merlau, Monica               Holley Centr           1:13.86   2 
 24 Guinness, Shelby             East Irondeq           1:17.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutland, Maya                Kendall                2:24.89   2 
  2 VanCuyck, Adrianna           Wayne Centra           2:29.93   2 
  3 Denton, Brittany             Oakfield-Ala           2:30.81   2 
  4 Chamberlain, Lindsay         Attica                 2:30.86   2 
  5 Vilarinho, Melinda           Wayne Centra           2:34.08   2 
  6 Henretta, Sarah              Fairport               2:34.70   2 
  7 VanGee, Samantha             Marion                 2:34.75   2 
  8 Gilmore, Claire              Fairport               2:35.47   2 
  9 Ash, Alyssa                  Webster Schr           2:38.93   2 
 10 Maloney, Ali                 Midlakes               2:41.18   2 
 11 Atwal, Savanna               Harley-Allen           2:49.43   1 
 12 Nesbitt, Rachel              Webster Schr           2:50.39   2 
 13 Remsen, Molly                Oakfield-Ala           2:56.71   1 
 14 Bailey, Lexi                 Marion                 2:57.33   1 
 15 McDonald, Lily               Bishop Kearn           2:58.26   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Nicole             Gananda                2:59.95   1 
 17 Wright, Lyndsay              Kendall                3:00.69   2 
 18 Ziegler, Libby               Attica                 3:01.31   1 
 19 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               3:01.37   1 
 20 Callghan, Grace              Holley Centr           3:01.99   2 
 21 Coon, Elise                  East Irondeq           3:02.75   2 
 22 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                  3:04.53   1 
 23 Owens, Dana                  East Irondeq           3:06.31   2 
 24 Anderson, Alita              Geneseo                3:11.36   1 
 25 Staff, Olivia                Penn Yan               3:19.66   1 
 26 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                  3:23.78   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nortz, Heather               Fairport               5:08.95   2 
  2 Sedita, Erin                 Fairport               5:09.73   2 
  3 Crossen, Jenny               Oakfield-Ala           5:13.72   2 
  4 Vilarinho, Melinda           Wayne Centra           5:22.61   2 
  5 Mills, Kerry                 Oakfield-Ala           5:23.81   2 
  6 Maloney, Ali                 Midlakes               5:33.19   2 
  7 Shaw, Mikaela                Attica                 5:36.35   2 
  8 Atwal, Savanna               Harley-Allen           5:40.35   2 
  9 Bailey, Morgan               Geneseo                5:41.05   2 
 10 Blose, Ashlynn               Webster Schr           5:43.11   2 
 11 Sergent, Mariah              Midlakes               5:44.15   2 
 12 Cekuta, Kara                 Webster Schr           5:54.02   1 
 13 Diver, Marsadez              Sodus Centra           5:58.36   1 
 14 Stockshlader, Natalie        Attica                 6:00.50   2 
 15 Rath, Lizzie                 Kendall                6:03.71   1 
 16 Losapio, Kendra              Kendall                6:04.58   1 
 17 Mahoney, Giulia              Gananda                6:05.54   1 
 18 Mrzywka, Emma                Marion                 6:06.00   1 
 19 Freida, Celia                Wayne Centra           6:11.66   2 
 20 Gentile, Megan               Holley Centr           6:15.38   1 
 21 Coon, Elise                  East Irondeq           6:19.74   1 
 22 Owens, Dana                  East Irondeq           6:22.28   1 
 23 Tuccio, Rachel               Penn Yan               6:37.13   1 
 24 Moss, Jenn                   Penn Yan               6:47.71   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miskell, Anna                Geneseo               11:30.86  
  2 Fitzgerald, Natalie          Webster Schr          11:31.06  
  3 Ludington, Claire            Webster Schr          11:32.09  
  4 Conner, Christian            Fairport              11:33.10  
  5 Ghaemi, Ashley               Fairport              11:59.31  
  6 Munger, Morgan               Oakfield-Ala          12:01.38  
  7 West, Morgan                 Marion                12:02.96  
  8 Pinneo, Evelyn               Penn Yan              12:03.04  
  9 Clason, Sophia               Midlakes              12:04.79  
 10 Radford, Emily               Holley Centr          12:07.96  
 11 Means, Erika                 Marion                12:11.66  
 12 Huff, Laura                  Mercy                 12:13.56  
 13 Ulmen, Hannah                Kendall               12:18.23  
 14 Hayes, Bernadette            Mercy                 12:25.71  
 15 Dole, Shannon                Midlakes              12:27.03  
 16 Hoteling, Abbey              Gananda               12:30.08  
 17 Stern, Helen                 Harley-Allen          12:32.09  
 18 Lieber, Kaitlyn              Wayne Centra          12:43.02  
 19 Barnes, Macayla              Attica                13:23.48  
 20 Szumski, Marta               Gananda               13:32.86  
 21 Zayad, Rheeme                Wayne Centra          13:53.93  
 22 Tuccio, Rachel               Penn Yan              13:59.84  
 23 Saldivar, Diana              Kendall               14:03.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calderon, Brianna            East Irondeq             17.11   4 
  2 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne Centra             17.15   4 
  3 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                    17.19   4 
  4 Sill, Diane                  Kendall                  17.34   4 
  5 Weidman, Rebecca             Webster Schr             17.80   4 
  6 Brown, Nathena               Bishop Kearn             18.08   4 
  7 Linton, Claire               Geneseo                  18.23   4 
  8 Kamysz, Abby                 Attica                   18.55   4 
  9 Manske, Ciara                Fairport                 18.70   3 
 10 Cook, Kassidy                Geneseo                  18.96   3 
 11 Merlau, Monica               Holley Centr             19.13   3 
 12 McDowell, Jessica            Gananda                  19.14   2 
 13 Allen, Brianna               Marion                   19.36   3 
 14 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra             19.46   3 
 15 Fumich, Grace                Webster Schr             19.55   2 
 16 Hadcock, Cassidy             Wayne Centra             19.72   2 
 17 Arnold, Ashley               Midlakes                 20.02   2 
 18 Parsons, Sabrina             Penn Yan                 20.25   1 
 19 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                    20.43   3 
 20 Buckman, T'Oine              East Irondeq             20.69   2 
 21 Reyngoudt, Lexi              Holley Centr             21.34   2 
 22 Matteson, Brianna            Oakfield-Ala             22.29   1 
 23 Gulino, Sarah                Sodus Centra             22.59   2 
 24 Glazer, Haley                Harley-Allen             22.89   1 
 25 Moss, Jenn                   Penn Yan                 23.54   1 
 26 Williams, Hanna              Marion                   23.67   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calderon, Brianna            East Irondeq           1:08.30   3 
  2 Renna, Katie                 Fairport               1:11.83   3 
  3 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                  1:13.92   2 
  4 Shaw, Mikaela                Attica                 1:14.24   3 
  5 Horn, Brianna                Geneseo                1:14.79   3 
  6 Sill, Diane                  Kendall                1:15.17   2 
  7 Wojnowski, Stephanie         East Irondeq           1:15.21   3 
  8 Sedita, Olivia               Fairport               1:16.34   2 
  9 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                 1:16.35   3 
 10 Weidman, Rebecca             Webster Schr           1:17.46   3 
 11 Bartlett, Kate               Harley-Allen           1:17.69   2 
 12 Hadcock, Cassidy             Wayne Centra           1:20.33   2 
 13 Goodman, Kayla               Midlakes               1:21.45   1 
 14 Cook, Kassidy                Geneseo                1:21.53   2 
 15 Maxon, Maria                 Attica                 1:22.08   1 
 16 Allen, Brianna               Marion                 1:24.56   1 
 17 Jacobs, Jenna                Kendall                1:29.24   3 
 18 Cooper, Brittany             Gananda                1:29.41   1 
 19 Hicks, Brittany              Oakfield-Ala           1:31.90   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr           8:09.80  
  2 Wojnowski, Stephanie         East Irondeq           8:14.20  
  3 VanGee, Samantha             Marion                 8:15.20  
  4 Jones, Rachael               Fairport               8:24.60  
  5 Chatt, Paige                 Oakfield-Ala           8:30.30  
  6 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr           8:30.60  
  7 Pinneo, Evelyn               Penn Yan               8:31.90  
  8 Whitney, Kaylyn              Marion                 8:37.40  
  9 Flugel, Catherine            Mercy                  8:38.00  
 10 Ryan, Lindsay                Geneseo                8:50.20  
 11 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                  9:03.20  
 12 Dole, Shannon                Midlakes               9:14.10  
 13 Parsons, Sabrina             Penn Yan               9:28.10  
 14 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               9:38.90  
 15 Hoodak, Kelly                East Irondeq           9:43.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendall  'A'                                          52.52   2 
     1) Rutland, Maya                   2) Rutland, Taylor                
     3) Smith, Jamie                    4) Reynolds, Hannah               
  2 Fairport  'A'                                         52.69   2 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                            53.17   2 
  4 East Irondequoit  'A'                                 53.40   2 
     1) Beckley, Jordan                 2) Anderson, Aryana               
     3) Calderon, Brianna               4) Buckman, T'Oine                
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                          53.84   2 
     1) Olverd, Laura                   2) Lynch, Kelly                   
     3) Britton, Jackie                 4) Laidlaw, Kari                  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                53.85   2 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   55.04   1 
  8 Gananda  'A'                                          55.49   1 
     1) Forshay, Taylor                 2) Binggeli, Bonnie               
     3) Gonzalez, Nicole                4) Willard, Justine               
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.51   1 
     1) Runkle, Adeline                 2) Dombrowski, Julie              
     3) Chavis, Zaijah                  4) McLead, Shyana                 
 10 Attica  'A'                                           55.59   1 
     1) Cook, Macey                     2) Johncox, Shelby                
     3) Dominesey, Hannah               4) Kowalewski, Samantha           
 11 Marion  'A'                                           55.86   1 
     1) Couperus, Sarah                 2) Higgins, Abby                  
     3) Sturtz, Caroline                4) Morgan, Jaelyn                 
 12 Midlakes  'A'                                         56.13   2 
 13 Holley Central  'A'                                   58.34   1 
     1) Barniak, Samantha               2) Merlau, Monica                 
     3) Passarell, Claudia              4) Sanger, Riley                  
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Harris, Leanna                  2) Rivera, Tia                    
     3) Barclay, Dasia                  4) Kearney, Alyssa                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:16.97   2 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:23.91   2 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:26.62   2 
     1) Schojan, Courtney               2) Siracuse, Jenna                
     3) VanCuyck, Adrianna              4) Vilarinho, Melinda             
  4 Attica  'A'                                         4:34.21   1 
     1) Chamberlain, Lindsay            2) Kowalewski, Samantha           
     3) Kowalewski, Alex                4) Mest, Shannon                  
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:35.04   2 
     1) Hopper, Hailey                  2) Hochbrueckner, Kate            
     3) Johnson, Lydia                  4) Horn, Brianna                  
  6 Gananda  'A'                                        4:43.18   1 
     1) Willard, Justine                2) Binggeli, Bonnie               
     3) Mahoney, Giulia                 4) Terry, Rachel                  
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:43.80   1 
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:44.90   2 
     1) McKay, Joslin                   2) Diver, Marsadez                
     3) Sierra-Martinez, Monica         4) Hardaway, Kiara                
  9 Marion  'A'                                         4:49.76   2 
     1) Couperus, Sarah                 2) Means, Emma                    
     3) Sturtz, Caroline                4) Sturtz, Mackenzie              
 10 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:50.35   1 
 11 Kendall  'A'                                        4:57.17   2 
     1) Rath, Lizzie                    2) Rutland, Taylor                
     3) Rutland, Maya                   4) Jacobs, Jenna                  
 12 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:58.93   1 
     1) Kennedy, Anna                   2) Atwal, Savanna                 
     3) Barber, Heather                 4) Bartlett, Kate                 
 13 East Irondequoit  'A'                               5:03.84   1 
     1) Coon, Elise                     2) Anderson, Aryana               
     3) Wojnowski, Stephanie            4) Owens, Dana                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:38.75  
     1) Horn, Brianna                   2) Miskell, Anna                  
     3) Hopper, Hailey                  4) Johnson, Lydia                 
  2 Attica  'A'                                        10:40.29  
     1) Chamberlain, Lindsay            2) Kowalewski, Alex               
     3) Downs, Chelsey                  4) Stockshlader, Natalie          
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:44.43  
     1) Fitzgerald, Natalie             2) Ash, Alyssa                    
     3) Ludington, Claire               4) Edwards, Katie                 
  4 Marion  'A'                                        10:55.74  
     1) Means, Erika                    2) Raes, Brenna                   
     3) West, Morgan                    4) Williams, Hanna                
  5 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                              11:00.95  
  6 Fairport  'A'                                      11:11.85  
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                11:34.94  
     1) Barniak, Samantha               2) Callghan, Grace                
     3) Merlau, Monica                  4) Radford, Emily                 
  8 Kendall  'A'                                       11:53.02  
     1) Losapio, Kendra                 2) Wright, Lyndsay                
     3) Hardenbrook, Megan              4) Oakley, Raine                  
 -- Wayne Central  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Bouchard, Lexi                  2) Freida, Celia                  
     3) Schmid, Brianna                 4) Wagner, Natalie                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                 5-02.00  
  2 Rutland, Taylor              Kendall                5-00.00  
  3 Falk, Kailey                 Mercy                 J5-00.00  
  4 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra          J5-00.00  
  5 Brown, Nathena               Bishop Kearn           4-10.00  
  6 Killip, Sarah                Webster Schr          J4-10.00  
  7 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne Centra           4-08.00  
  8 Flocco, Julia                Fairport               4-06.00  
  8 Weidman, Rebecca             Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  8 Beiter, Meg                  Fairport               4-06.00  
 11 Mest, Shannon                Attica                 4-03.00  
 11 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp           4-03.00  
 11 Bennett, Kelly               Sodus Centra           4-03.00  
 11 Holtby, Kenya                Sodus Centra           4-03.00  
 11 Maloney, Ali                 Midlakes               4-03.00  
 11 Dejonge, Katie               Midlakes               4-03.00  
 11 Bartlett, Kate               Harley-Allen           4-03.00  
 18 Bushey, Sophrena             East Irondeq           4-00.00  
 18 Kamysz, Abby                 Attica                 4-00.00  
 18 Johnson, Brittany            Geneseo                4-00.00  
 18 Welch, Madison               Geneseo                4-00.00  
 22 Anzalone, Sara               Oakfield-Ala           3-09.00  
 22 Stalls, Rachel               East Irondeq           3-09.00  
 -- Delaney, Katie               Marion                      NH  
 -- Reyngoudt, Lexi              Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashline-Winters, Ariel       Wayne Centra           8-00.00  
  2 Olverd, Laura                Geneseo                7-06.00  
  3 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  4 Means, Emma                  Marion                J7-00.00  
  5 Ziegler, Libby               Attica                 6-03.00  
  6 Johncox, Shelby              Attica                J6-03.00  
  6 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                 J6-03.00  
  8 Crandall, Natalie            Wayne Centra          J6-03.00  
  9 Keefer, Shelby               Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  9 Stripp, Sarah                Marion                 5-06.00  
 -- Guinness, Shelby             East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Arnold, Ashley               Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Coon, Elise                  East Irondeq                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heffron, Rose                Mercy                 15-11.00  
  2 McLead, Shyana               Wayne Centra          15-04.50  
  3 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra         J15-04.50  
  4 Ritchie, Anne                Fairport              14-11.00  
  5 Gallentine, Lauren           Midlakes             J14-11.00  
  6 Crane, Mallory               Geneseo               14-06.75  
  7 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp          14-06.25  
  8 Beckley, Jordan              East Irondeq          14-06.00  
  9 Cook, Macey                  Attica                14-04.50  
 10 Lynch, Kelly                 Geneseo               14-02.50  
 11 Star, Lauren                 Fairport              14-02.00  
 12 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp          13-11.00  
 13 Barnes, Caleigh              Sodus Centra          13-10.00  
 14 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                13-06.00  
 15 Downs, Chelsey               Attica                13-02.50  
 16 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra          13-01.50  
 17 David, Abby                  Kendall               13-01.00  
 17 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes              13-01.00  
 19 Ciulla, Samantha             Webster Schr          13-00.00  
 20 Passarell, Claudia           Holley Centr          12-09.25  
 21 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                 12-08.00  
 21 Andersen, Lydia              Penn Yan              12-08.00  
 23 Schuler, Kristina            Webster Schr          12-04.50  
 23 Merritt, Abby                East Irondeq          12-04.50  
 25 Smith, Ali                   Holley Centr          12-01.25  
 26 Parsons, Sabrina             Penn Yan              12-01.00  
 27 Cooper, Brittany             Gananda               12-00.00  
 28 Brittany, Habermas           Oakfield-Ala          11-06.50  
 -- Reynolds, Hannah             Kendall                   FOUL  
 -- Stanley, Sara                Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heffron, Rose                Mercy                 33-04.25  
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes              32-09.25  
  3 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne Centra          32-08.00  
  4 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp          30-09.50  
  5 Cleveland, Chelsea           Oakfield-Ala         J30-09.50  
  6 Kamysz, Abby                 Attica                30-08.75  
  7 Clements, Allison            Midlakes              30-05.25  
  8 Crane, Mallory               Geneseo               30-03.00  
  9 Arellano, Tania              Kendall               29-11.00  
 10 Laidlaw, Kari                Geneseo               29-01.75  
 11 Jacobs, Kristen              Kendall               28-11.75  
 12 Falk, Kailey                 Mercy                 28-11.50  
 13 Kramberg, Kelsey             Webster Schr          28-04.25  
 14 Beiter, Meg                  Fairport              28-03.00  
 15 Ritchie, Anne                Fairport              28-02.50  
 16 Flowers, Jayla               Webster Schr          27-11.00  
 17 Cook, Macey                  Attica                27-10.75  
 18 Reyngoudt, Lexi              Holley Centr          27-00.75  
 19 Matteson, Brianna            Oakfield-Ala          26-05.00  
 20 Bennett, Kelly               Sodus Centra          26-03.00  
 21 Smith, Ali                   Holley Centr          25-10.00  
 -- Hennessy, Quinn              Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Merritt, Abby                East Irondeq              FOUL  
 -- Cooper, Brittany             Gananda                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Kierra               Mercy                 33-06.75  
  2 Brown, Nathena               Bishop Kearn          33-04.75  
  3 Omeri, Chinue                East Irondeq          31-00.50  
  4 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                30-02.25  
  5 Culbertson, Hunter           Wayne Centra          28-11.00  
  6 Mills, Annie                 Geneseo               28-06.00  
  7 Bartel, Alexis               Kendall               28-05.25  
  8 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp          28-01.00  
  9 McKrell, Katherine           Webster Schr          27-06.75  
 10 Barniak, Samantha            Holley Centr          26-03.75  
 11 Coffey, Samantha             Attica                26-02.00  
 12 Potter, Maddie               Oakfield-Ala          25-10.50  
 13 Farrell, Taylor              Midlakes              25-06.25  
 14 Bell, Gabriella              Fairport              25-04.25  
 15 Hayes, Ashley                Marion                25-02.00  
 16 Cassorla, Rachel             Webster Schr          25-00.75  
 17 Jackson, Alexis              Sodus Centra          24-02.50  
 18 Rodriguez, Catalina          Geneseo               23-08.50  
 19 Underwood, Jade              Holley Centr          23-08.25  
 20 Smith, Jamie                 Kendall               23-06.50  
 21 Guzman, Alexa                Fairport              22-07.50  
 22 Lewis, Bernadette            Attica                22-00.50  
 23 Merritt, Kaitlynn            East Irondeq          21-10.75  
 24 Rowlinson, Emma              Sodus Centra          21-09.75  
 25 Brilbeck, Andrea             Mercy                 21-03.75  
 26 Springer, Emily              Gananda               20-08.50  
 27 Harasta, Shannon             Midlakes              20-06.50  
 28 Lasch, Abby                  Wayne Centra          20-06.00  
 29 Perfitt, McKenzie            Oakfield-Ala          18-00.50  
 30 Staff, Olivia                Penn Yan              17-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Kari                Geneseo                  87-08  
  2 Cassorla, Rachel             Webster Schr             83-11  
  3 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                   82-05  
  4 Bell, Gabriella              Fairport                 82-04  
  5 Smith, Jamie                 Kendall                  82-00  
  6 Barber, Heather              Harley-Allen             81-10  
  7 Bartel, Alexis               Kendall                  80-07  
  8 Mills, Annie                 Geneseo                  79-03  
  9 Potter, Maddie               Oakfield-Ala             77-11  
  9 Jackson, Alexis              Sodus Centra             77-11  
 11 Guzman, Alexa                Fairport                 77-00  
 12 Brilbeck, Andrea             Mercy                    72-11  
 13 Spychalski, Rachael          Holley Centr             70-08  
 14 Harasta, Shannon             Midlakes                 70-02  
 15 Omeri, Chinue                East Irondeq             69-01  
 16 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp             68-01  
 17 Carter, Kierra               Mercy                    68-00  
 18 Whittier, Paige              Holley Centr             65-01  
 19 Hayes, Ashley                Marion                   62-01  
 20 Springer, Emily              Gananda                  57-01  
 21 Merritt, Kaitlynn            East Irondeq             55-08  
 22 Coffey, Samantha             Attica                   55-06  
 23 Childers, Rachel             Sodus Centra             55-05  
 24 Farrell, Taylor              Midlakes                 53-03  
 25 Culbertson, Hunter           Wayne Centra             52-02  
 26 Lewis, Bernadette            Attica                   51-01  
 27 Lasch, Abby                  Wayne Centra             49-08  
 28 Perfitt, McKenzie            Oakfield-Ala             47-01  
 29 Staff, Olivia                Penn Yan                 46-03  
 -- McKrell, Katherine           Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                 2:39.50     579
  2 Frost, Jackie                Geneseo                2:40.18     571
  3 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                  2:40.97     562
  4 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes               2:45.23     514
  5 Samuel, Taylor               Fairport               2:55.66     407
  6 Hilfiker, Raven              East Irondeq           2:59.25     372
  7 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                 3:00.80     358
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                 16.86     612
  2 Frost, Jackie                Geneseo                  18.79     410
  3 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                    19.17     375
  4 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                   20.29     279
  5 Samuel, Taylor               Fairport                 20.87     234
  6 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                   21.03     222
  7 Hilfiker, Raven              East Irondeq             21.10     217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                    1.37m     481
  2 Samuel, Taylor               Fairport                 1.32m     429
  3 Hilfiker, Raven              East Irondeq             1.27m     379
  3 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                 1.27m     379
  3 Frost, Jackie                Geneseo                  1.27m     379
  6 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                   1.22m     331
  6 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                   1.22m     331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                    4.39m     401
  2 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                 4.37m     396
  3 Frost, Jackie                Geneseo                  4.26m     369
  4 Samuel, Taylor               Fairport                 4.11m     333
  5 Hilfiker, Raven              East Irondeq             3.73m     248
  6 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                   3.52m     204
  7 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                   3.46m     192
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                   7.88m     392
  2 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                 7.23m     350
  3 Frost, Jackie                Geneseo                  6.44m     299
  4 Hilfiker, Raven              East Irondeq             6.40m     297
  5 Samuel, Taylor               Fairport                 6.06m     275
  6 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                    5.68m     251
  6 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                   5.68m     251
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes                  2251  
  2 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                     2070  
  3 Frost, Jackie                Geneseo                   2028  
  4 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                    1716  
  5 Samuel, Taylor               Fairport                  1678  
  6 Hilfiker, Raven              East Irondeq              1513  
  7 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                    1423  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon         Marion                   11.16   5 
  2 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp             11.30   5 
  3 Akinniyi, Bamidele           Webster Schr             11.46   5 
  4 Presley, Shane               Greece Olymp             11.50   5 
  5 Crumb, Adam                  Wayne Centra             11.71   4 
  6 Morrison, Justin             Wayne Centra             11.72   5 
  7 Ortiz, Jeremiah              East Irondeq             11.76   5 
  8 Doucette, Laurence           Fairport                 11.81   5 
  9 Hailey, Ji-ren               Fairport                 11.82   4 
 10 Lawrence, Amari              McQuaid Jesu             11.83   5 
 11 Jarrell, Davey               Harley-Allen             12.01   2 
 12 Graney, Dan                  Bishop Kearn             12.05   2 
 13 Archie, Chris                Bishop Kearn             12.06   3 
 14 Turcott, Dylan               Webster Schr             12.07   4 
 15 Morrill, John                Holley Centr             12.08   4 
 16 Bahcecioglu, Ali             Marion                   12.20   3 
 17 Brown, Omari                 East Irondeq             12.30   4 
 18 Francis, Xavier              Harley-Allen             12.31   3 
 19 DiMariano III, Anthony       Midlakes                 12.32   4 
 20 Nelson, Hunter               Kendall                  12.35   3 
 21 Rice, Alec                   Geneseo                  12.65   4 
 22 Reisdorf, Evan               Attica                   12.78   3 
 23 Nash, James                  Attica                   13.12   2 
 24 Hollis, David                Sodus Centra             13.18   2 
 25 Hance, Nick                  Kendall                  13.27   2 
 26 Bailey, Ryan                 Geneseo                  13.35   3 
 27 Leisten-Schwable, Justic     Oakfield-Ala             13.79   1 
 28 Housenecht, Jacob            Oakfield-Ala             14.09   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon         Marion                   22.79   5 
  2 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp             23.40   5 
  3 Jefferson, Ja'marie          Greece Olymp             23.55   5 
  4 Doucette, Laurence           Fairport                 23.87   5 
  5 Hailey, Ji-ren               Fairport                 23.94   5 
  6 Lawrence, Amari              McQuaid Jesu             24.09   4 
  7 White, Eugene                Sodus Centra             24.30   5 
  8 Crumb, Adam                  Wayne Centra             24.43   5 
  9 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 24.61   4 
 10 Turner, C. J.                Webster Schr             24.62   4 
 11 Williams, Lewis              East Irondeq             24.78   3 
 12 Graney, Dan                  Bishop Kearn             24.82   2 
 13 Ortiz, Jeremiah              East Irondeq             24.92   4 
 14 Bahcecioglu, Ali             Marion                   25.17   4 
 15 DiMariano III, Anthony       Midlakes                 25.25   3 
 16 Ward, Josh                   Gananda                  25.61   3 
 17 Reisdorf, Evan               Attica                   26.03   3 
 18 Derse, Matthew               Wayne Centra             26.06   3 
 19 Schwable, Sal                Oakfield-Ala             26.17   1 
 20 Gan, Jason                   Harley-Allen             26.32   2 
 21 Tella, Tobi                  McQuaid Jesu             26.34   3 
 22 Hards, Justin                Kendall                  26.45   3 
 23 Cannon, Elliott              Geneseo                  26.54   4 
 24 Nash, James                  Attica                   26.76   2 
 25 Woo, JP                      Harley-Allen             26.84   2 
 26 Hance, Nick                  Kendall                  26.89   2 
 27 Drewry, Josh                 Holley Centr             26.95   2 
 28 Carlon, Morris               Geneseo                  27.29   4 
 29 Owen, Shawn                  Penn Yan                 28.18   2 
 30 Daigler, Preson              Oakfield-Ala             28.28   1 
 31 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan                 28.39   1 
 32 Emerling, Jordan             Gananda                  29.03   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jared              Marion                   51.67   4 
  2 Whitmore, Alex               Geneseo                  51.88   4 
  3 Stewart, Ari                 Greece Olymp             52.65   4 
  4 Williams, James              Holley Centr             52.75   4 
  5 Beadle, Sam                  Holley Centr             54.83   3 
  6 Peckham, Alan                Webster Schr             55.79   4 
  7 Madura, Mike                 McQuaid Jesu             56.21   3 
  8 Schwable, Sal                Oakfield-Ala             56.66   2 
  9 Ward, Josh                   Gananda                  56.68   2 
 10 Turcott, Dylan               Webster Schr             56.94   4 
 11 Heath, Damani                Sodus Centra             56.97   4 
 12 Montesano, Nate              Geneseo                  57.11   3 
 13 Boester, Bradley             East Irondeq             57.19   3 
 14 Judd, Zach                   Bishop Kearn             57.75   2 
 15 Elphick, Tim                 Kendall                  57.79   3 
 16 Wright, Chris                Fairport                 58.44   3 
 17 Marchand, Quinton            Bishop Kearn             59.03   2 
 18 Williams, Lewis              East Irondeq             59.26   3 
 19 Allart, Josh                 Kendall                  59.71   2 
 20 Woo, JP                      Harley-Allen           1:00.69   1 
 21 Patterson, Mike              Harley-Allen           1:00.80   2 
 22 Brooks, Donye                Wayne Centra           1:02.26   1 
 23 Cummings, Tyler              Wayne Centra           1:02.95   1 
 24 Curtis, Luke                 Attica                 1:03.03   2 
 25 Voak, Sam                    Penn Yan               1:03.56   1 
 26 Daigler, Preson              Oakfield-Ala           1:04.45   1 
 27 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan               1:07.32   2 
 28 Leone, Benjamin              Gananda                1:07.57   1 
 29 Mayer, Kylar                 Attica                 1:17.08   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tshibangu, Raphael           Greece Olymp           2:06.59   2 
  2 Mallow, Mike                 Fairport               2:07.15   2 
  3 Cooper, Bobby                Gananda                2:07.90   2 
  4 Cole, Daniel                 Wayne Centra           2:07.93   2 
  5 Reed, Justin                 Webster Schr           2:09.49   2 
  6 Roman, Josh                  Fairport               2:09.54   2 
  7 Price, Dan                   Kendall                2:10.96   2 
  8 Covert, Ben                  Penn Yan               2:12.20   2 
  9 Beadle, Martin               Holley Centr           2:13.18   2 
 10 Wagenhals, Andrew            Webster Schr           2:15.21   2 
 11 Sutor, Will                  Harley-Allen           2:15.77   2 
 12 Martella-Tasick, Dane        Bishop Kearn           2:17.14   1 
 13 Hegedorn, Russell            Harley-Allen           2:17.87   2 
 14 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler         Gananda                2:18.01   1 
 15 Frieda, Tanner               Wayne Centra           2:19.38   2 
 16 Stack, Trent                 Oakfield-Ala           2:20.14   2 
 17 Urquhart, Bryan              Kendall                2:24.02   1 
 18 Mix, Devin                   Geneseo                2:28.78   1 
 19 Ferreri, Daniel              Marion                 2:29.59   1 
 20 Burg, Alex                   Attica                 2:29.71   1 
 21 Lyons, Kyle                  Oakfield-Ala           2:30.25   1 
 22 Notebaert, Keenan            Penn Yan               2:30.91   1 
 23 Sheckler, Will               Midlakes               2:33.44   1 
 24 Leary, Eric                  Geneseo                2:33.45   1 
 25 Amores, Agustine             Bishop Kearn           2:35.39   1 
 26 Boester, Bradley             East Irondeq           2:38.98   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe              Geneseo                4:30.75   2 
  2 Kerr, Colin                  Wayne Centra           4:35.50   2 
  3 Cooper, Bobby                Gananda                4:38.82   2 
  4 Sargeant, Seamus             Fairport               4:43.45   2 
  5 Hatta, Olivier               Fairport               4:44.38   2 
  6 Killigrew, John              Webster Schr           4:50.39   2 
  7 Killigrew, Kevin             Webster Schr           4:54.90   2 
  8 Houlihan, Michael            Wayne Centra           5:06.55   2 
  9 Urquhart, Bryan              Kendall                5:10.77   2 
 10 Notebaert, Keenan            Penn Yan               5:20.24   1 
 11 Lyons, Kyle                  Oakfield-Ala           5:23.49   1 
 12 Smith, Joshua                Midlakes               5:23.56   1 
 13 Decker, Matt                 Midlakes               5:25.63   1 
 14 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                5:28.38   1 
 15 Dens, Ryan                   Harley-Allen           5:28.61   1 
 16 Farnand, Kevin               McQuaid Jesu           5:29.69   1 
 17 McDowell, Ryan               Gananda                5:32.81   1 
 18 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp           5:40.61   2 
 19 Burg, Alex                   Attica                 5:41.85   1 
 20 Stalls, Ben                  East Irondeq           5:47.29   1 
 21 Statt, Nathan                Marion                 5:49.86   1 
 22 Mayer, Kylar                 Attica                 5:51.53   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zain, Aamir                  Harley-Allen          10:14.37  
  2 Wolf, Josh                   Fairport              10:23.94  
  3 Richards, Kyle               East Irondeq          10:29.75  
  4 Grouse, David                Fairport              10:31.13  
  5 Crawford, Alex               Webster Schr          10:31.63  
  6 Thompson, Ben                Webster Schr          10:33.77  
  7 Swertferger, Elijah          Greece Olymp          10:34.69  
  8 Farnsworth, Greg             McQuaid Jesu          10:44.50  
  9 Montesano, Nick              Geneseo               10:44.86  
 10 Light, James                 Wayne Centra          11:02.30  
 11 Larmon, Josh                 Oakfield-Ala          11:43.93  
 12 Lorah, Jacob                 Marion                11:49.95  
 13 Amidon, Nathan               Midlakes              11:55.96  
 14 Baxter, Josh                 Penn Yan              12:14.41  
 15 Scheer, Jared                Holley Centr          12:29.77  
 16 McCormick, Jesse             Kendall               12:54.32  
 17 Stalls, Ben                  East Irondeq          12:57.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp             15.47   3 
  2 Jones, Pat                   Fairport                 15.61   3 
  3 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr             16.12   3 
  4 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp             17.27   3 
  5 Lawrence, Amari              McQuaid Jesu             17.52   3 
  6 Frost, Joe                   Geneseo                  17.69   2 
  7 Paratore, Andrew             Fairport                 17.94   3 
  8 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 17.99   3 
  9 Dill, Steven                 Holley Centr             18.00   2 
 10 McLaren, Atiba               McQuaid Jesu             18.70   2 
 11 Viele, Tyler                 Wayne Centra             19.19   2 
 12 Palamar, Brian               Bishop Kearn             19.27   2 
 13 Hochbrueckner, Kyle          Geneseo                  20.81   2 
 14 Reis, Riley                  Kendall                  21.57   2 
 15 Daniels, Xavier              East Irondeq             22.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jason                  Fairport               1:00.41   3 
  2 Smart, Corde                 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.93   3 
  3 Phillips, Alex               Wayne Centra           1:02.69   3 
  4 Dill, Steven                 Holley Centr           1:02.99   3 
  5 McLaren, Atiba               McQuaid Jesu           1:04.14   3 
  6 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes               1:04.60   3 
  7 Viele, Tyler                 Wayne Centra           1:04.83   3 
  8 Devries, Jacob               Webster Schr           1:05.25   3 
  9 Neuberger, Gregory           Penn Yan               1:09.25   2 
 10 Jones, Pat                   Fairport               1:09.63   2 
 11 Bailey, Josh                 Greece Olymp           1:12.15   2 
 12 Dunlap, Ryan                 Oakfield-Ala           1:13.42   2 
 13 Reis, Riley                  Kendall                1:14.47   2 
 14 Walker, Truman               Sodus Centra           1:20.71   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, James                 Fairport              10:11.40  
  2 Zain, Aamir                  Harley-Allen          10:32.30  
  3 Richards, Kyle               East Irondeq          10:34.50  
  4 Price, Dan                   Kendall               10:53.50  
  5 Devries, Jacob               Webster Schr          10:56.60  
  6 Mallery, Peter               Webster Schr          11:05.10  
  7 Caterisano, Nick             McQuaid Jesu          11:10.50  
  8 Alvermann, Tommy             McQuaid Jesu          11:20.50  
  9 Beadle, Martin               Holley Centr          11:45.00  
 10 Burnham, Ryan                Fairport              11:51.50  
 11 Tomlinson, Peter             Penn Yan              12:14.10  
 12 Middlebrook, McKenna         Midlakes              12:16.50  
 13 Curtis, Luke                 Attica                12:19.40  
 14 Macano, Jacob                Wayne Centra          12:21.00  
 15 Romesser, Taven              Attica                12:21.40  
 16 Queenan, John                Harley-Allen          13:08.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   43.32   2 
     1) Hardgers, Craig                 2) Jefferson, Ja'marie            
     3) Noble, Carnell                  4) Presley, Shane                 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                         45.58   2 
     1) Stark, Tyler                    2) Hailey, Ji-ren                 
     3) Baccaro, Bradley                4) Jones, Pat                     
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                                 46.23   2 
     1) Brown, Omari                    2) Morris, Junior                 
     3) Williams, Lewis                 4) Ortiz, Jeremiah                
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.44   2 
     1) Morrison, Justin                2) Seitz, DJ                      
     3) Viele, Tyler                    4) Cymbal, Kyle                   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                46.54   2 
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   47.39   2 
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                         48.02   2 
  8 Holley Central  'A'                                   48.65   1 
     1) Beadle, Sam                     2) Conklin, Nick                  
     3) Diep, Caleb                     4) Drewry, Josh                   
  9 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             48.80   2 
     1) Gan, Jason                      2) Everett, Galen                 
     3) Jarrell, Davey                  4) Francis, Xavier                
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                          49.01   1 
     1) Rollins, Bryan                  2) Cannon, Elliott                
     3) Carlon, Morris                  4) Bailey, Ryan                   
 -- Penn Yan  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Drozda, John                    2) Owen, Shawn                    
     3) Covert, Ben                     4) Voak, Sam                      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:37.93   2 
     1) Stewart, Ari                    2) Moore, Tremaine                
     3) Tshibangu, Raphael              4) Noble, Carnell                 
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:38.16   2 
     1) Montesano, Nate                 2) Whitmore, Alex                 
     3) Rodriguez, Gabe                 4) Frost, Joe                     
  3 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:42.27   2 
     1) Beadle, Sam                     2) Dill, Steven                   
     3) Morrill, John                   4) Williams, James                
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       3:42.53   2 
     1) Allen, Max                      2) Monaco, Andrew                 
     3) Sargeant, Seamus                4) Dunn, Jason                    
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:43.59   2 
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:01.28   2 
     1) Hegedorn, Russell               2) Dens, Ryan                     
     3) Patterson, Mike                 4) Jarrell, Davey                 
  7 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:02.96   2 
     1) Daigler, Preson                 2) Larmon, Josh                   
     3) Stack, Trent                    4) Smart, Corde                   
  8 Kendall  'A'                                        4:03.48   1 
     1) Elphick, Tim                    2) Nelson, Hunter                 
     3) Urquhart, Bryan                 4) Allart, Josh                   
  9 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:05.93   1 
     1) Williams, Lewis                 2) Boester, Bradley               
     3) Daniels, Xavier                 4) Richards, Kyle                 
 10 Attica  'A'                                         4:10.27   1 
     1) Nash, James                     2) Curtis, Luke                   
     3) Burg, Alex                      4) Romesser, Taven                
 11 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:13.90   1 
     1) Neuberger, Gregory              2) Covert, Ben                    
     3) Notebaert, Keenan               4) Owen, Shawn                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:38.35  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       8:51.78  
     1) Dengler, Luke                   2) Kozody, Macrae                 
     3) Orcutt, Matthew                 4) Kaltenbach, Fritz              
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:58.85  
     1) Frieda, Tanner                  2) Houlihan, Michael              
     3) Kerr, Colin                     4) Light, James                   
  4 Kendall  'A'                                        9:44.66  
     1) Bilyk, Nick                     2) Allart, Josh                   
     3) Urquhart, Bryan                 4) Elphick, Tim                   
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:47.52  
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                10:20.09  
     1) Balys, Chris                    2) Apicella, Xander               
     3) Dilella, Flint                  4) Scheer, Jared                  
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:22.44  
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                10:37.06  
     1) Gertin, Forrest                 2) John, sheere                   
     3) Curran, Luke                    4) Farnsworth, Joseph             
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Barriera, Abner                 2) Ring, Tanis                    
     3) Cash, Andre                     4) Barry, Alpha                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp           6-06.00  
  2 Rollins, Bryan               Geneseo                6-00.00  
  3 Freeman, Colton              Webster Schr           5-10.00  
  4 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  5 Rice, Alec                   Geneseo                5-06.00  
  5 Mathews, Jared               Fairport               5-06.00  
  7 Madura, Mike                 McQuaid Jesu          J5-06.00  
  8 Everett, Galen               Harley-Allen          J5-06.00  
  9 Phillips, Alex               Wayne Centra           5-03.00  
 10 Smith, Robert                Midlakes               5-00.00  
 10 Graham, Ben                  Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 10 Stedman, Zach                Kendall                5-00.00  
 10 Hollis, David                Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
 14 Arno, Ricky                  Marion                 4-09.00  
 14 Quist, Robert                McQuaid Jesu           4-09.00  
 16 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler         Gananda                4-06.00  
 16 Dilella, Flint               Holley Centr           4-06.00  
 -- Heath, Damani                Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Crouse, Brant                Fairport                    NH  
 -- Palamar, Brian               Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Balys, Chris                 Holley Centr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  2 Caruso, Michael              Geneseo              J11-06.00  
  3 Forsgren, Dana               Fairport             J11-06.00  
  4 Cymbal, Kyle                 Wayne Centra         J11-06.00  
  5 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp          11-00.00  
  6 Charlette, Jason             Midlakes              10-06.00  
  7 Mathews, Jared               Fairport             J10-06.00  
  8 Lantry, Bryan                Wayne Centra          10-00.00  
  9 Nguyen, Anthony              Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
 10 Heminger, Zach               Midlakes               8-03.00  
 10 MacDonald, Will              East Irondeq           8-03.00  
 10 Diep, Caleb                  Holley Centr           8-03.00  
 13 Leary, Eric                  Geneseo                7-06.00  
 13 Flanagan, Dan                Holley Centr           7-06.00  
 -- Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Housenecht, Jacob            Oakfield-Ala                NH  
 -- Landon, Marcus               East Irondeq                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp          22-11.00  
  2 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp          21-08.00  
  3 Morrison, Justin             Wayne Centra          21-00.75  
  4 Crumb, Adam                  Wayne Centra          20-07.50  
  5 Bruce, Keith                 East Irondeq          19-01.75  
  6 Morris, Junior               East Irondeq          18-04.00  
  7 Grimes, Justin               Midlakes              18-02.50  
  8 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          17-10.75  
  9 Turner, C. J.                Webster Schr          17-05.75  
  9 Landschoot, Colby            Midlakes              17-05.75  
 11 Jones, Pat                   Fairport              16-10.25  
 12 Stedman, Zach                Kendall               16-10.00  
 13 Schwable, Sal                Oakfield-Ala          16-08.50  
 14 Archie, Chris                Bishop Kearn          16-08.25  
 15 Owen, Connor                 Fairport              16-05.75  
 16 Frost, Joe                   Geneseo               16-03.00  
 17 White, Eugene                Sodus Centra          16-00.25  
 18 Ashford, Marcus              Bishop Kearn          15-09.50  
 19 Mix, Devin                   Geneseo               14-10.75  
 20 Kotarski, Kyle               Oakfield-Ala          14-07.50  
 21 Reisdorf, Evan               Attica                14-02.75  
 22 Owen, Shawn                  Penn Yan              14-00.00  
 23 Leone, Benjamin              Gananda               13-02.00  
 24 Dilella, Flint               Holley Centr          12-09.25  
 -- Reis, Riley                  Kendall                   FOUL  
 -- Haughton, Phil               Holley Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp          43-02.25  
  2 Jefferson, Ja'marie          Greece Olymp          41-05.50  
  3 Grimes, Justin               Midlakes              39-03.75  
  4 Miller, Connor               Fairport              38-06.50  
  5 Bruce, Keith                 East Irondeq          38-05.75  
  6 Viele, Tyler                 Wayne Centra          37-05.25  
  7 Schwable, Sal                Oakfield-Ala          36-08.50  
  8 Morris, Junior               East Irondeq          36-08.25  
  9 O'Meal, Tyler                Fairport              36-06.75  
 10 Seitz, DJ                    Wayne Centra          36-03.25  
 11 Stedman, Zach                Kendall               35-02.00  
 12 Heath, Damani                Sodus Centra          35-01.50  
 13 Hochbrueckner, Kyle          Geneseo               33-02.50  
 14 Bailey, Ryan                 Geneseo               30-06.00  
 15 Balys, Chris                 Holley Centr          29-08.50  
 16 Fisher, Austin               Oakfield-Ala          28-11.50  
 17 Hance, Nick                  Kendall               28-10.00  
 18 Leone, Benjamin              Gananda               27-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian                 Marion                48-06.00  
  2 Akinniyi, Bamidele           Webster Schr          48-03.50  
  3 Nelson, Hunter               Kendall               43-01.50  
  4 White, BJ                    East Irondeq          41-09.25  
  5 Mitchell, Sam                Marion                36-10.75  
  6 Cassano, Sam                 Bishop Kearn          35-11.75  
  7 Monachino, Danny             Oakfield-Ala          35-11.25  
  8 Bliek, Nicholas              Wayne Centra          35-09.75  
  9 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp          35-07.00  
 10 Jackson, Chris               Bishop Kearn          35-05.00  
 11 Diep, Caleb                  Holley Centr          34-11.75  
 12 James, Ian                   Greece Olymp          34-11.25  
 13 Rearick, Chance              Midlakes              34-08.25  
 14 Kirchner, Robert             Webster Schr          34-03.25  
 15 Hernandez, Ryan              Oakfield-Ala          34-03.00  
 16 Castelli, Stephan            Fairport              34-01.25  
 17 Patterson, Austin            Wayne Centra          33-07.50  
 18 Stedman, Zach                Kendall               33-04.50  
 19 Talberg, Ole                 Harley-Allen          32-01.75  
 20 West, Robert                 Fairport              29-02.25  
 21 Chudzik, Mitchell            Attica                28-05.00  
 22 Rudgers, Alton               Attica                28-03.50  
 23 Saiff, Patrick               Sodus Centra          28-01.50  
 24 Chapman, Bryce               Geneseo               27-01.00  
 25 Lopez, Jorge                 Penn Yan              24-03.75  
 26 Emerling, Jordan             Gananda               23-11.00  
 27 Drake, Landyn                Penn Yan              23-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian                 Marion                  142-10  
  2 Castelli, Stephan            Fairport                125-03  
  3 Kaltenbach, Fritz            Fairport                123-07  
  4 Macauley, Michael            Geneseo                 115-01  
  5 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp            112-10  
  6 Nelson, Hunter               Kendall                 110-09  
  7 Rice, Donnie                 Geneseo                 107-08  
  8 Monachino, Danny             Oakfield-Ala            105-08  
  9 Diep, Caleb                  Holley Centr            102-04  
 10 Talberg, Ole                 Harley-Allen            100-07  
 11 Bilyk, Nick                  Kendall                  98-04  
 12 Bliek, Nicholas              Wayne Centra             96-06  
 13 Kirchner, Robert             Webster Schr             91-05  
 14 Rudgers, Alton               Attica                   87-03  
 15 Otis, Stephen                Greece Olymp             86-08  
 16 Bauch, Dan                   McQuaid Jesu             79-11  
 17 Rearick, Chance              Midlakes                 78-00  
 18 Davis, Carson                Marion                   75-00  
 19 Wilcox, Trevor               Wayne Centra             71-08  
 20 Hernandez, Ryan              Oakfield-Ala             71-05  
 21 Chudzik, Mitchell            Attica                   70-10  
 22 Reiger, Joseph               Webster Schr             66-03  
 23 Saiff, Patrick               Sodus Centra             60-09  
 24 Lanphear, Greg               Penn Yan                 54-00  
 25 Lopez, Jorge                 Penn Yan                 53-08  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr           4:53.40     598
  2 Huber, Kevin                 Attica                 4:55.82     584
  3 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes               4:57.50     574
  4 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp           5:06.75     521
  5 Fahmer, Levi                 Holley Centr           5:06.80     521
  6 Emery, Ryan                  Oakfield-Ala           5:09.15     508
  7 Alward, Michael              Sodus Centra           5:10.58     500
  8 Peace, Ryan                  Geneseo                5:13.37     485
  9 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport               5:18.79     456
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan               Sodus Centra           5:35.89     371
 11 Hlywa, Truth                 East Irondeq           5:45.13     328
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr             17.40   2    583
  2 Russell, Justin              Kendall                  18.16   2    509
  3 Hlywa, Truth                 East Irondeq             18.72   1    457
  4 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                 19.12   1    422
  5 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             19.14   1    420
  6 Peace, Ryan                  Geneseo                  19.54   1    386
  7 Emery, Ryan                  Oakfield-Ala             19.57   1    384
  8 Huber, Kevin                 Attica                   20.66   2    299
  9 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport                 21.94   2    212
 10 Alward, Michael              Sodus Centra             21.99   2    209
 11 Lorenzen, Ryan               Sodus Centra             24.92   2     66
 12 Fahmer, Levi                 Holley Centr             25.17   1     57
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr             1.70m     544
  2 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             1.65m     504
  3 Huber, Kevin                 Attica                   1.60m     464
  3 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                 1.60m     464
  5 Hlywa, Truth                 East Irondeq             1.55m     426
  6 Peace, Ryan                  Geneseo                  1.50m     389
  6 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport                 1.50m     389
  6 Russell, Justin              Kendall                  1.50m     389
  6 Emery, Ryan                  Oakfield-Ala             1.50m     389
 10 Fahmer, Levi                 Holley Centr             1.45m     352
 10 Alward, Michael              Sodus Centra             1.45m     352
 -- Lorenzen, Ryan               Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             5.43m     467
  2 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr             5.37m     455
  3 Emery, Ryan                  Oakfield-Ala             5.23m     427
  4 Hlywa, Truth                 East Irondeq             5.05m     392
  5 Peace, Ryan                  Geneseo                  5.04m     390
  6 Huber, Kevin                 Attica                   5.00m     382
  7 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport                 4.97m     377
  8 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                 4.57m     303
  9 Alward, Michael              Sodus Centra             4.51m     292
 10 Fahmer, Levi                 Holley Centr             4.17m     234
 11 Lorenzen, Ryan               Sodus Centra             4.05m     214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport                11.62m     583
  2 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr            10.16m     495
  3 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                10.00m     486
  4 Peace, Ryan                  Geneseo                  9.94m     482
  5 Hlywa, Truth                 East Irondeq             9.76m     471
  6 Emery, Ryan                  Oakfield-Ala             9.36m     447
  7 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             8.56m     400
  8 Alward, Michael              Sodus Centra             7.82m     356
  9 Fahmer, Levi                 Holley Centr             7.45m     334
 10 Huber, Kevin                 Attica                   7.31m     326
 11 Lorenzen, Ryan               Sodus Centra             6.77m     294
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr              2675  
  2 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp              2312  
  3 Hassam, alex                 Midlakes                  2249  
  4 Emery, Ryan                  Oakfield-Ala              2155  
  5 Peace, Ryan                  Geneseo                   2132  
  6 Hlywa, Truth                 East Irondeq              2074  
  7 Huber, Kevin                 Attica                    2055  
  8 Murphy, Aidan                Fairport                  2017  
  9 Alward, Michael              Sodus Centra              1709  
 10 Fahmer, Levi                 Holley Centr              1498  
 11 Lorenzen, Ryan               Sodus Centra               945  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      104.50     2) Fairport                   77   
    3) Wayne Central               64        4) Webster Schroeder          53   
    5) Geneseo                     52        6) Kendall                    45   
    7) East Irondequoit            42        8) Marion                     38   
    9) Sodus Central               28       10) Attica                     23.50
   11) Oakfield-Alabama            22       12) Midlakes                   21   
   13) Bishop Kearney              11       14) Greece Olympia              6   
   15) Harley-Allendale-Col         1       15) Gananda                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia             138        2) Fairport                  106.50
    3) Webster Schroeder           70        4) Marion                     52   
    5) Geneseo                     50.50     6) Wayne Central              46   
    7) East Irondequoit            28        8) Harley-Allendale-Col       19   
    9) Holley Central              17       10) Midlakes                   16   
   11) Kendall                     15       12) Oakfield-Alabama           12   
   12) Gananda                     12       14) McQuaid Jesuit              5   
   15) Bishop Kearney               2