Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2013 11:22 AM
                         Cardinal Classic - 4/27/2013                          
                            St. John Fisher College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miasia Hillman            SO Alfred                   12.81q -0.3  2 
  2 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             12.90q  0.6  5 
  3 Anna Dambacher            FR Fredonia St.             12.94q  0.6  3 
  4 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis             12.96q  0.6  4 
  5 Yvette Igbokwe            SO Rochester                13.07q -0.3  1 
  6 Kristen Gottstine         SO Geneseo St.              13.18q  0.6  4 
  7 Kelly Fredette            SO RIT                      13.24q -0.3  2 
  8 Tiara Summers             FR Alfred State             13.25q -0.3  2 
  9 Alexis Perez              JR Fredonia St.             13.28   0.6  5 
 10 Gabrielle Villar          SO RIT                      13.28   0.6  5 
 11 Jordyn Larkins            SR Alfred                   13.43   0.6  4 
 12 Sarah MunKitrick          JR Houghton                 13.45   0.6  3 
 13 Katie Dubowski            FR Brockport St             13.52   0.6  3 
 14 Samantha Stein            SO RIT                      13.55  -0.3  2 
 15 Amanda Knox               SO Herkimer Cou             13.62   0.6  3 
 16 Rachel Wolcott            SO St. John Fis             13.69   0.6  4 
 17 Audrey Bowers             SO St. John Fis             13.70  -0.3  1 
 18 Nataleigh Simmons         FR St. John Fis             13.75  -0.3  2 
 19 Erin Sendor                  Canisius Col             13.76   0.6  4 
 20 Jordan Armstrong          JR Utica                    13.76   0.6  3 
 21 Stephany Ellison          FR Houghton                 13.77   0.6  4 
 22 Ashley Owens              FR Brockport St             13.83  -0.3  1 
 23 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis             14.06  -0.3  2 
 24 Aimee Bacher              FR Geneseo St.              14.11  -0.3  1 
 25 Molly McGaley             SO Geneseo St.              14.19   0.6  5 
 26 Danyelle Redmond          FR St. John Fis             14.31   0.6  5 
 27 Brittany Barnett          FR Herkimer Cou             14.40   0.6  3 
 28 Ashley Ruffin             SO Oswego State             14.45   0.6  5 
 29 Arabelis Chavez           FR Herkimer Cou             14.61  -0.3  2 
 30 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis             14.62  -0.3  1 
 31 Amahtala Walker           FR Alfred State             14.73   0.6  5 
 32 Danielle Gizzi            FR Herkimer Cou             15.17  -0.3  1 
 33 Quince Lassiter           FR Herkimer Cou             15.34   0.6  3 
 34 Jessica Inserra           FR Herkimer Cou             15.67   0.6  4 
 35 Dhanlleline Vargas        SO Alfred                   17.78   0.6  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miasia Hillman            SO Alfred                   12.79  -0.5 
  2 Yvette Igbokwe            SO Rochester                12.95  -0.5 
  3 Anna Dambacher            FR Fredonia St.             13.01  -0.5 
  4 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis             13.08  -0.5 
  5 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             13.11  -0.5 
  6 Tiara Summers             FR Alfred State             13.20  -0.5 
  7 Kelly Fredette            SO RIT                      13.28  -0.5 
  8 Kristen Gottstine         SO Geneseo St.              13.53  -0.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Katrina Lambert           FR Buffalo Stat             25.50   1.2  1 
  2 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                 25.84   1.2  1 
  3 Allison Hoh               SO Geneseo St.              26.34   1.9  2 
  4 Jazlyn Porter             FR Buffalo Stat             26.37   1.2  1 
  5 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis             26.45   1.9  2 
  6 Anastasia Bowden          JR Utica                    26.52   1.2  1 
  7 Anna Dambacher            FR Fredonia St.             26.58   1.2  1 
  8 Gina Medici               SR Brockport St             26.78   0.2  3 
  9 Emily VanDenburgh         FR Rochester                26.82   1.2  1 
 10 Kelly Fredette            SO RIT                      26.91   1.9  2 
 11 Samantha Turner           FR Brockport St             26.98   0.2  3 
 12 Sarah MunKitrick          JR Houghton                 26.99   1.2  1 
 13 Brittany Porter           SO Rochester                27.16   1.9  2 
 14 Megan Grace               SO Brockport St             27.29   0.2  3 
 15 Alexis Perez              JR Fredonia St.             27.33   1.9  2 
 16 Katie Dubowski            FR Brockport St             27.36   3.0  4 
 17 Brittany DalCais          SO Oswego State             27.37   3.0  4 
 18 Kristen Harrigan          SO Oswego State             27.56   0.2  3 
 19 Tatum McLeod              FR Houghton                 27.58   1.9  2 
 20 Rachel Wolcott            SO St. John Fis             27.71   3.3  5 
 21 Billie Carroll            FR Alfred State             27.77   0.2  3 
 22 Katherine Rodriguez       SO Oswego State             27.88   3.3  5 
 23 Alison Massaro            SO Brockport St             28.15   3.0  4 
 24 Samantha Stein            SO RIT                      28.15   3.3  5 
 25 Abby Zabrodsky            JR Rochester                28.18   3.0  4 
 26 Stephany Ellison          FR Houghton                 28.20   1.7  6 
 27 Kelsey Travers            SO Fredonia St.             28.32   3.0  4 
 28 Nataleigh Simmons         FR St. John Fis             28.35   3.3  5 
 29 Erin Sendor                  Canisius Col             28.36   3.3  5 
 30 Carina Luck               SR Rochester                28.42   0.2  3 
 31 Hannah Hughes             JR Geneseo St.              28.87   3.3  5 
 32 Amy Morrissey             SR Alfred                   28.94   3.0  4 
 33 Tracie Forrester          SO Alfred                   29.15   2.2  8 
 34 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis             29.31   1.7  6 
 35 Carey Murzynski           FR Geneseo St.              29.44   3.0  4 
 36 Brittany Barnett          FR Herkimer Cou             29.52   3.3  5 
 37 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis             29.59   1.7  6 
 38 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis             30.22   1.7  6 
 39 Lauren Fleming            JR Oswego State             30.83   2.1  7 
 40 Jolene Paonessa           FR Alfred State             31.46   1.7  6 
 41 Danielle Gizzi            FR Herkimer Cou             31.60   1.7  6 
 42 Arabelis Chavez           FR Herkimer Cou             31.74   2.1  7 
 43 Titiana Maldonado         FR Herkimer Cou             31.87   2.1  7 
 44 Brooke Kratzer            FR Alfred State             32.02   2.1  7 
 45 Quince Lassiter           FR Herkimer Cou             32.69   2.1  7 
 46 Jessica Inserra           FR Herkimer Cou             33.37   2.1  7 
 47 Destinee De La Cruz       SO Alfred                   35.61   2.2  8 
 48 Dhanlleline Vargas        SO Alfred                   39.38   2.2  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley           SO Nazareth                 57.95   1 
  2 Becky Galasso             JR Rochester                58.74   1 
  3 Katie Bott                JR Oswego State             59.11   1 
  4 Violet Yox                SO Brockport St           1:00.79   2 
  5 Caitlin Moeller           JR Brockport St           1:00.82   1 
  6 Hannah Hughes             JR Geneseo St.            1:01.53   1 
  7 Sarah MunKitrick          JR Houghton               1:01.99   2 
  8 Katie Wyant               SR Nazareth               1:02.25   2 
  9 Brianna VanSoest          FR Geneseo St.            1:02.51   2 
 10 Samantha Prendergast      JR Utica                  1:02.86   1 
 11 Kelsey Travers            SO Fredonia St.           1:03.18   2 
 12 Amanda Connell            JR Rochester              1:03.42   2 
 13 Amanda Gordon             SR RIT                    1:03.98   2 
 14 Tatum McLeod              FR Houghton               1:04.58   2 
 15 Patricia Banahene         SO Alfred                 1:05.21   3 
 16 Abby Zabrodsky            JR Rochester              1:05.73   3 
 17 Shannon Dalton            FR Alfred                 1:05.95   4 
 18 Caitlyn Hotchkiss         SO Alfred State           1:06.17   3 
 19 Carey Murzynski           FR Geneseo St.            1:06.54   3 
 20 Katherine Rodriguez       SO Oswego State           1:07.49   3 
 21 Lauren Fleming            JR Oswego State           1:12.33   4 
 22 Toree Kennerly            FR Herkimer Cou           1:12.92   4 
 23 Destinee De La Cruz       SO Alfred                 1:20.42   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keira Wood                SO Geneseo St.            2:13.87   1 
  2 Tara Murphy               JR Buffalo Stat           2:16.09   1 
  3 Leslie Beaton             SR Fredonia St.           2:20.64   1 
  4 Kim Foltz                 JR Fredonia St.           2:21.10   1 
  5 Caitlyn Garbarino         SO Rochester              2:21.51   1 
  6 Bridget Kruszka           SR Rochester              2:21.58   1 
  7 Lauren Kotas              FR Fredonia St.           2:21.61   1 
  8 Kelsey Mash               SR Nazareth               2:23.24   1 
  9 Zarah Quinn               SR Rochester              2:24.22   1 
 10 Sarah Swertfeger          FR Brockport St           2:26.06   1 
 11 Katlin Shippy             FR St. John Fis           2:27.12   2 
 12 Kayla Murphy              SR Nazareth               2:27.29   2 
 13 Britta Januszkiewicz      SO Brockport St           2:28.49   2 
 14 Amy Hannahan              FR Oswego State           2:30.08   2 
 15 Samantha Bennett          SO Utica                  2:33.54   2 
 16 Shannon Bausinger         FR Brockport St           2:35.46   2 
 17 Leah Williams             JR Houghton               2:36.60   2 
 18 Amy Morrissey             SR Alfred                 2:36.84   2 
 19 Mary Kate Chambers        FR Canisius               2:36.96   2 
 20 Kim Engels                JR Brockport St           2:37.33   2 
 21 Annelise Hein             SR Houghton               2:37.67   2 
 22 Devon Donatello           FR St. John Fis           2:38.40   2 
 23 Taylor Gallup             SO St. John Fis           2:39.17   3 
 24 Cara Davenport            SO Houghton               2:39.55   2 
 25 Julianna Holland          SO St. John Fis           2:41.48   3 
 26 Alexis Holmer             SO Utica                  2:43.03   2 
 27 Courtney Wheststine       FR Alfred State           2:43.84   3 
 28 Morgan Flick              FR Alfred                 2:44.83   3 
 29 Makenzi Swartwood         FR St. John Fis           2:45.07   3 
 30 Sarah Harrington          FR St. John Fis           2:46.67   3 
 31 Betsy Cooley              SO Rochester              2:46.99   3 
 32 Titiana Maldonado         FR Herkimer Cou           2:51.10   3 
 33 Megan Dillon              FR Alfred State           2:51.37   3 
 34 Alyssa Goot               FR Alfred                 2:56.63   3 
 35 Vasiliki (Vikki) Fegguli  FR Utica                  2:58.18   3 
 36 Brittany West             FR Herkimer Cou           3:03.46   3 
 37 Toree Kennerly            FR Herkimer Cou           3:14.09   3 
 38 Renee Hamilton            FR Herkimer Cou           3:14.65   3 
 39 Chelsea Almanzar          FR Herkimer Cou           3:33.92   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Swertfeger          FR Brockport St           4:50.86   1 
  2 Jaimee Balloni            JR Utica                  4:53.50   1 
  3 Lauren Jamieson           SR Nazareth               4:54.07   1 
  4 Winny Chen                FR Geneseo St.            4:55.03   2 
  5 Rachel Malone             SO Brockport St           4:55.36   1 
  6 Emma DeShaies             FR Geneseo St.            4:56.63   1 
  7 Lauren McKnight           SO Geneseo St.            4:57.86   2 
  8 Katie Tresino             FR Fredonia St.           5:00.82   1 
  9 Esther Lok                SR Geneseo St.            5:01.97   2 
 10 Sarah Popovitch           FR Oswego State           5:04.63   1 
 11 Anna Hourihan             JR Fredonia St.           5:05.68   1 
 12 Kateri Walsh              SR Fredonia St.           5:06.66   1 
 13 Chinessa Ekweremuba       SO Geneseo St.            5:06.73   2 
 14 Sarah Rocco               SO Fredonia St.           5:06.86   2 
 15 Katie Laris               FR Oswego State           5:07.68   1 
 16 Leah Williams             JR Houghton               5:10.56   2 
 17 Cara Davenport            SO Houghton               5:10.84   2 
 18 Samantha Bennett          SO Utica                  5:11.22   2 
 19 Jen Behlmaier             SO Brockport St           5:11.59   2 
 20 Becca List                JR Fredonia St.           5:12.38   1 
 21 Sarah Coon                   Unatt                  5:12.97   2 
 22 Megan Karpie              FR RIT                    5:12.97   3 
 23 Annelise Hein             SR Houghton               5:16.62   2 
 24 Mary Kate Chambers        FR Canisius               5:18.60   3 
 25 Chelsea Haag              SR Fredonia St.           5:20.45   2 
 26 Megan Power               JR Brockport St           5:21.93   3 
 27 Sammy Bielli              JR Oswego State           5:22.29   3 
 28 Erin Johnstone            SR RIT                    5:22.83   3 
 29 Nicole Graziadei          SO St. John Fis           5:26.41   3 
 30 Jennifer Klemenz          SO Rochester              5:27.55   3 
 31 Alexis Holmer             SO Utica                  5:37.86   3 
 32 Sheila Goodman            SO RIT                    5:42.06   3 
 33 Vasiliki (Vikki) Fegguli  FR Utica                  5:45.24   3 
 34 Sarah Harrington          FR St. John Fis           5:46.09   3 
 35 Kirsten Schoenborn        JR Nazareth               5:46.22   3 
 36 Kassie Lathrop            SO Nazareth               5:49.37   3 
 37 Sarah Gabrielle           FR Houghton               5:59.11   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Dole               SR RIT                   18:34.41  
  2 Danae Polsin              SR Geneseo St.           18:37.51  
  3 Alyssa Knott              SO Geneseo St.           18:42.25  
  4 Ashton Hughes             FR Geneseo St.           18:48.36  
  5 Jamie Wallace             SO Canisius              18:54.87  
  6 Beth Merritt              FR Brockport St          19:02.66  
  7 Robin Wagner              FR Canisius              19:03.93  
  8 Christina Sakowski        JR Oswego State          19:12.48  
  9 Morgan Atkins             FR Canisius              19:19.47  
 10 Ellie Trelstad            FR Geneseo St.           19:52.78  
 11 Heather La Vallee         FR Brockport St          20:10.56  
 12 Tess Rakiewicz            SO Brockport St          20:14.82  
 13 Marta Tomaszewski         FR Oswego State          20:29.66  
 14 Stephanie Milici          SO RIT                   20:31.11  
 15 Emily Palmeri             SO Fredonia St.          20:32.79  
 16 Barb Scheibel             SO Oswego State          20:35.14  
 17 Karlee Duffer             FR Oswego State          21:19.65  
 18 Samantha Slattery         JR Utica                 21:26.78  
 19 Blair Meeson              FR Nazareth              21:28.53  
 20 Brittany Lamie            SO Oswego State          21:30.86  
 21 Katie Riley               JR Oswego State          22:39.64  
 22 Meghan Zickl              FR Canisius              23:13.98  
 -- Rayanne Luke              FR Geneseo St.                DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hoh               SO Geneseo St.              15.34q +0.0  1 
  2 Samantha Turner           FR Brockport St             15.68q +0.0  3 
  3 Breanna Eng               SR Rochester                15.98q +0.0  2 
  4 Victoria Kuberka          JR Geneseo St.              16.14q +0.0  2 
  5 Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                   16.34q +0.0  3 
  6 Valerie VanHoesen         FR RIT                      16.72q +0.0  2 
  7 Emilie Edwards            JR Houghton                 17.00q +0.0  3 
  8 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SO Rochester                17.01q +0.0  1 
  9 Lauren Gabriel            JR Rochester                17.07  +0.0  1 
 10 Billie Carroll            FR Alfred State             17.42  +0.0  2 
 11 Holly Bogdan                 Canisius Col             17.44  +0.0  1 
 12 Sim Cheema                SR Rochester                17.62  +0.0  1 
 13 Noelle Novakowski         FR St. John Fis             18.99  +0.0  3 
 14 Megan Dillon              FR Alfred State             19.01  +0.0  1 
 15 Ella Donovan              FR Alfred State             19.89  +0.0  3 
 16 Nicole Lipa               FR Alfred State             20.12  +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Hoh               SO Geneseo St.              14.85   0.7 
  2 Samantha Turner           FR Brockport St             15.78   0.7 
  3 Breanna Eng               SR Rochester                15.84   0.7 
  4 Chelsea Hall              JR Alfred                   16.13   0.7 
  5 Victoria Kuberka          JR Geneseo St.              16.39   0.7 
  6 Valerie VanHoesen         FR RIT                      16.49   0.7 
  7 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SO Rochester                17.09   0.7 
  8 Emilie Edwards            JR Houghton                 17.22   0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Edwards           FR Rochester              1:02.74   1 
  2 Claire Crowther           SR Rochester              1:04.81   1 
  3 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth               1:05.90   1 
  4 Victoria Kuberka          JR Geneseo St.            1:06.36   1 
  5 Kelly Burke               JR Brockport St           1:06.95   1 
  6 Sim Cheema                SR Rochester              1:07.99   2 
  7 Olivia Emerling           FR St. John Fis           1:08.22   1 
  8 Kylie Ryan                FR Geneseo St.            1:08.53   1 
  9 Liza Gerwig               FR Rochester              1:08.77   1 
 10 Amanda Knox               SO Herkimer Cou           1:09.77   2 
 11 Kenzie Coon               FR Nazareth               1:10.47   2 
 12 Jennifer Miranda          SR Alfred                 1:11.62   3 
 13 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  SO Houghton               1:11.69   2 
 14 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SO Rochester              1:12.29   2 
 15 Rebecca Lavernoich        FR RIT                    1:13.48   2 
 16 Emilie Edwards            JR Houghton               1:14.32   3 
 17 Holly Bogdan                 Canisius Col           1:19.87   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Deruchia            FR St. John Fis          12:15.80  
  2 Kaitlyn Day               JR Utica                 12:18.47  
  3 Tracie Forrester          SO Alfred                12:20.59  
  4 Bethany Althaus           JR Nazareth              12:34.11  
  5 Shannon Davis             JR St. John Fis          12:54.98  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                         49.87   1 
  2 Brockport St.  'A'                                    49.94   1 
  3 Rochester  'A'                                        50.27   1 
  4 Alfred  'A'                                           50.80   1 
  5 Fredonia St.  'A'                                     50.96   1 
  6 Houghton  'A'                                         51.74   1 
  7 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  52.10   2 
  8 Oswego State  'A'                                     52.94   1 
  9 St. John Fisher  'B'                                  53.98   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      3:57.55  
  2 Utica  'A'                                          4:04.28  
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:11.95  
  4 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   4:15.70  
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:16.78  
  6 Alfred  'A'                                         4:20.91  
  7 Houghton  'A'                                       4:24.33  
  8 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:51.05  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Knab                 SO St. John Fis             1.63m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Seland Chaplin            FR Buffalo Stat             1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Wild                JR Oswego State             1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jessica Shumway           SR Geneseo St.             J1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Carly Biondi              JR Geneseo St.             J1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Taylor Harkness           FR RIT                      1.43m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kate Pearce               FR Utica                    1.43m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Kristen Harrigan          SO Oswego State            J1.43m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kate Durr                 SO Nazareth                J1.43m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Victoria Seabrooks        FR Herkimer Cou             1.38m  
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 10 Emily Higgins             FR Fredonia St.             1.38m  
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Stacey Hensley            FR Herkimer Cou             1.38m  
     1.38 1.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Morgan Flick              FR Alfred                      NH  
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Kayleigh Wasielewski      FR Fredonia St.                NH  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rachel Scott              FR Brockport St                NH  
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Graudons          JR Alfred                   3.55m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brittany DalCais          SO Oswego State             3.40m  
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kelci Yousett             JR Fredonia St.             3.10m  
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Marcy Merritt             JR Brockport St            J3.10m  
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Olivia Kurbs              FR Fredonia St.            J3.10m  
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sibongile Chisi           SO Nazareth                 2.95m  
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jessie Sector             SR Brockport St             2.95m  
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Danyelle Redmond          FR St. John Fis            J2.95m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Savanah Russ              FR Geneseo St.              2.80m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jessica Wheeler           FR Brockport St             2.80m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Danielle Lyndsley         SO Houghton                J2.80m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Alyssa Ratajczak          SO RIT                      2.65m  
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Nicole Lipa               FR Alfred State             2.50m  
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Melissa Lam               SO Geneseo St.              2.50m  
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Megan Dillon              FR Alfred State             2.35m  
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis             2.20m  
     2.05 2.20 2.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Courtney Aldrich          SR Brockport St                NH  
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Brittany West             FR Herkimer Cou                NH  
     2.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                 5.63m   1.2 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.63m(1.2) 5.47m(-0.8) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.63m(-1.2)
  2 Jennifer Adams             5 Unatt                    5.40m   1.4 
     5.21m(0.4) 5.10m(-1.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.31m(-0.6) 5.40m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             5.36m  +0.0 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.14m(1.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 5.36m(+0.0)
  4 Jazlyn Porter             FR Buffalo Stat             5.28m  -0.3 
     4.94m(1.4) 5.07m(-1.1) 5.15m(+0.0) 4.71m(-1.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.28m(-0.3)
  5 Hailey Smith              FR Brockport St             5.12m   0.5 
     5.12m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 4.72m(-0.6) 4.93m(-1.5) 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Carina Luck               SR Rochester                5.11m   0.3 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.03m(-0.9) 4.90m(-0.3) 4.59m(-0.5) 5.05m(-1.6) 5.11m(0.3)
  6 Paige Vandemark           SR Rochester                5.11m   0.8 
     5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.1) 5.11m(0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 5.10m(0.4)
  8 Sarah Wiatr               FR Utica                    5.06m  +0.0 
     4.87m(1.2) 4.84m(-1.6) 4.99m(-0.9) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.77m(-1.6) 4.91m(0.3)
  9 Lisa Knab                 SO St. John Fis             4.96m   1.5 
     4.61m(1.1) 4.60m(1.7) 4.96m(1.5) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.7) 4.71m(0.9)
 10 Mackenzie Neal            JR RIT                      4.91m  -0.9 
     FOUL(2.4) 4.71m(-1.1) 4.91m(-0.9)         
 11 Kristen Harrigan          SO Oswego State             4.90m   0.4 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 4.90m(0.4)         
 11 Amanda Entress            FR Nazareth                 4.90m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.53m(-1.1)         
 13 Sandra Au                 FR Rochester                4.87m   1.3 
     4.66m(-0.6) 4.87m(1.3) 4.83m(0.2)         
 13 Chelsea Bogino            JR Utica                    4.87m  -0.9 
     4.61m(1.4) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.9)         
 15 Gabrielle Villar          SO RIT                      4.82m   1.5 
     4.82m(1.5) 4.68m(-1.0) 4.77m(-0.4)         
 15 Gina Medici               SR Brockport St             4.82m  -0.3 
     4.70m(1.4) 4.82m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 17 Samantha Hudson           JR Geneseo St.              4.77m  +0.0 
     4.36m(-0.2) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)         
 18 Jessica Strozyk           JR Fredonia St.             4.73m  +0.0 
     4.45m(-0.9) FOUL(0.5) 4.73m(+0.0)         
 19 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis             4.71m  -0.1 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.15m(-1.7) 4.71m(-0.1)         
 20 Corine Pettit             JR Alfred                   4.70m   2.1 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.55m(1.4) 4.70m(2.1)         
 21 Victoria Seabrooks        FR Herkimer Cou             4.67m   1.8 
     4.45m(2.3) 4.43m(1.0) 4.67m(1.8)         
 22 Amahtala Walker           FR Alfred State             4.63m   1.9 
     4.55m(1.3) 4.63m(1.9) 4.50m(0.2)         
 23 Jordan Armstrong          JR Utica                    4.62m  -0.7 
     4.62m(-0.7) 4.52m(1.4) 4.33m(-1.1)         
 24 Ashley Owens              FR Brockport St             4.55m  +0.0 
     4.51m(0.3) 4.39m(-1.5) 4.55m(+0.0)           
 25 Jessica Presti            SO Oswego State             4.54m   2.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.54m(2.2) 4.22m(2.4)         
 26 Alina Versalova           FR Geneseo St.              4.44m  -1.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.44m(-1.7) 4.44m(-0.1)         
 27 Courtney Wheststine       FR Alfred State             4.35m   1.9 
     4.35m(1.9) 4.35m(2.8) 4.31m(0.5)         
 28 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis             4.30m  -0.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.87m(-1.6) 4.30m(-0.1)         
 29 Melissa Lam               SO Geneseo St.              4.25m   1.9 
     4.17m(2.2) 4.20m(0.4) 4.25m(1.9)         
 30 Kelly Preston             FR Geneseo St.              4.20m   2.5 
     4.20m(+0.0) 4.20m(2.5) 4.09m(-1.0)           
 31 Taylor Roberge            SR Alfred                   4.18m   1.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.16m(2.6) 4.18m(1.9)         
 32 Natalia Galant            FR Rochester                4.11m  +0.0 
     4.11m(+0.0) 4.10m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1)         
 33 Jennifer Miranda          SR Alfred                   4.09m   1.6 
     4.09m(1.6) 3.36m(2.7) 3.82m(2.7)         
 34 Laura Lyons               JR Rochester                4.08m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.08m(1.6) FOUL(1.6)         
 35 Brooke Kratzer            FR Alfred State             3.84m   2.5 
     FOUL(1.9) 3.84m(2.5) 3.64m(1.8)         
 36 Renee Hamilton            FR Herkimer Cou             3.78m   0.3 
     3.78m(0.3) 3.59m(2.6) 3.65m(1.5)         
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Wiatr               FR Utica                   11.38m   2.2 
     11.14m(+0.0) 11.21m(0.5) 11.07m(-1.0) 11.03m(0.5) FOUL(2.0) 11.38m(2.2)
  2 Hailey Smith              FR Brockport St            11.01m   1.3 
     10.98m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.73m(1.0) 11.01m(1.3) 10.95m(1.9)
  3 Emily Cummiskey           JR Fredonia St.            10.90m  +0.0 
     10.51m(-0.4) 10.77m(+0.0) 10.90m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Kelci Yousett             JR Fredonia St.            10.73m   1.2 
     10.33m(0.1) 10.57m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 10.00m(2.5) 10.16m(0.4) 10.73m(1.2)
  5 Corine Pettit             JR Alfred                  10.57m  -0.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.16m(1.9) 10.57m(-0.3) 10.26m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.25m(2.0)
  6 Meghan Devine             SO Fredonia St.            10.06m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 10.06m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) PASS      PASS     
  7 Chelsea Bogino            JR Utica                   10.03m   1.2 
     9.99m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 9.01m(+0.0) 10.03m(1.2) 9.86m(0.1) 9.96m(+0.0)
  8 Sandra Au                 FR Rochester               10.01m   0.7 
     9.66m(+0.0) 10.01m(0.7) 9.72m(+0.0) 9.66m(+0.0) 10.01m(2.4) 9.97m(+0.0)
  9 Amanda Entress            FR Nazareth                10.00m  +0.0 
     9.60m(0.2) 9.74m(0.9) 10.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis             9.91m  +0.0 
     9.41m(2.0) 9.51m(+0.0) 9.91m(+0.0)           
 11 Alina Versalova           FR Geneseo St.              9.83m  +0.0 
     9.30m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 9.83m(+0.0)           
 12 Natalia Galant            FR Rochester                9.72m  +0.0 
     9.16m(1.8) 9.52m(1.7) 9.72m(+0.0)           
 13 Samantha Hudson           JR Geneseo St.              9.71m   1.2 
     9.08m(0.1) 9.71m(1.2) 9.53m(0.2)           
 14 DianaDorothy Yanoti       JR Geneseo St.              9.68m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.68m(1.5) 9.14m(+0.0)           
 15 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis             9.64m  +0.0 
     9.51m(1.5) 9.64m(+0.0) 9.58m(-0.9)           
 16 Taylor Harkness           FR RIT                      9.58m  +0.0 
     9.55m(0.6) FOUL(-0.7) 9.58m(+0.0)           
 17 Ashley Owens              FR Brockport St             9.14m  +0.0 
     9.08m(0.6) 9.14m(+0.0) 9.11m(+0.0)           
 -- Amanda Connell            JR Rochester                 FOUL       
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)           
 -- Taylor Roberge            SR Alfred                    FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Courtney Wheststine       FR Alfred State              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS                
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Jones              SR Brockport St            13.25m  
      13.22m  12.78m  12.98m  13.21m  13.25m  FOUL
  2 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            11.86m  
      11.51m  11.22m  11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ann Milliken              SO Brockport St            11.34m  
      10.61m  10.93m  11.34m  FOUL  FOUL  11.34m
  4 Kristine Hoover           JR Brockport St            11.22m  
      10.91m  10.93m  11.22m  10.78m  10.56m  10.79m
  5 Courtney White            SO Brockport St            11.08m  
      10.66m  10.79m  11.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kelcei Edmonds            FR Utica                   10.72m  
      10.40m  FOUL  10.72m  FOUL  10.65m  9.76m
  7 Mary Lenhart              SO Herkimer Cou            10.62m  
      10.62m  10.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kathleen Goodberlet       SR Fredonia St.            10.59m  
      10.59m  10.16m  10.41m  FOUL  FOUL  9.84m
  9 Brianne Paganello         FR Fredonia St.            10.54m  
      FOUL  9.90m  10.54m  FOUL  9.70m   
 10 Bernice Dumbleton         FR Brockport St            10.37m  
      10.37m  10.29m  10.00m           
 11 Imani Mack                SO Utica                   10.27m  
      10.27m  9.84m  10.15m         
 12 Kari Blatz                JR Alfred                  10.23m  
      10.23m  10.09m  FOUL         
 13 Andrea Dycha              JR Buffalo Stat            10.05m  
      9.72m  10.05m  10.03m           
 14 Kelly Fidler              JR RIT                     10.00m  
      9.43m  9.87m  10.00m         
 15 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton                 9.95m  
      9.36m  9.91m  9.95m         
 16 Elizabeth Hogan           FR Brockport St             9.80m  
      9.59m  9.59m  9.80m           
 17 Elyssa Slawinski          SO Geneseo St.              9.75m  
      9.75m  9.59m  FOUL         
 18 Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis             9.73m  
      8.81m  9.73m  FOUL         
 19 Savannah Cook             FR Brockport St             9.69m  
      8.78m  9.69m  9.45m           
 20 Emily Raczelowski         SO Houghton                 9.61m  
      9.45m  9.61m  FOUL         
 21 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis             9.52m  
      9.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Kelly-Jo Beck             SR Alfred                   9.44m  
      9.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Kirstin Cook              SR Alfred                   9.40m  
      FOUL  8.49m  9.40m           
 24 Jennifer Kirsch           JR Alfred                   9.36m  
      9.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Meaghan Gallery           FR Geneseo St.              8.56m  
      8.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis             8.31m  
      8.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Jen DeNovio               FR Alfred State             8.08m  
      FOUL  8.08m  FOUL           
 28 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis             7.99m  
      7.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                 6.56m  
      6.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Cheno Cousins             FR Houghton                 6.28m  
      6.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney White            SO Brockport St            42.34m  
      FOUL  33.36m  FOUL  42.34m  FOUL  40.00m
  2 Ann Milliken              SO Brockport St            38.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.44m  34.09m  FOUL  38.01m
  3 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton                37.45m  
      34.76m  FOUL  31.71m  33.79m  35.31m  37.45m
  4 Bernice Dumbleton         FR Brockport St            36.89m  
      FOUL  35.73m  36.85m  FOUL  36.89m  FOUL
  5 Nicole Jones              SR Brockport St            36.22m  
      36.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.92m  34.77m
  6 Kelcei Edmonds            FR Utica                   35.50m  
      30.14m  32.87m  35.29m  34.45m  35.50m  FOUL
  7 Elyssa Slawinski          SO Geneseo St.             34.52m  
      FOUL  33.52m  33.58m  FOUL  FOUL  34.52m
  8 Emily Raczelowski         SO Houghton                31.59m  
      31.59m  29.05m  FOUL  30.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jessica McClean           JR Fredonia St.            31.10m  
      30.93m  30.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.10m
 10 Amanda Hall               FR Rochester               29.87m  
      21.94m  28.24m  29.87m           
 10 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            29.87m  
      29.28m  28.90m  29.87m           
 12 Emersyn Pullan            JR Rochester               29.37m  
      FOUL  29.37m  FOUL          
 13 Brianne Paganello         FR Fredonia St.            29.08m  
      FOUL  29.08m  FOUL            
 14 Kelly-Jo Beck             SR Alfred                  29.02m  
      28.98m  29.02m  27.43m          
 15 Andrea Dycha              JR Buffalo Stat            28.82m  
      FOUL  26.13m  28.82m           
 16 Mallory Eckert            JR Oswego State            28.66m  
      24.96m  28.66m  26.80m         
 17 Imani Mack                SO Utica                   28.46m  
      28.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jen DeNovio               FR Alfred State            28.33m  
      26.63m  28.33m  26.72m           
 19 Mary Galway               SO Herkimer Cou            27.60m  
      27.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Jennifer Kirsch           JR Alfred                  27.48m  
      27.48m  27.23m  FOUL            
 21 Vivica Smith              FR Rochester               26.93m  
      26.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Kari Blatz                JR Alfred                  26.79m  
      26.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Jenna Fiacco              SO Fredonia St.            25.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.72m           
 24 Kirstin Cook              SR Alfred                  25.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.63m           
 25 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis            25.24m  
      25.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Elmylianne Fujimara       JR Houghton                24.33m  
      24.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Savannah Cook             FR Brockport St            23.45m  
      23.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Laura Lyons               JR Rochester               23.34m  
      23.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Kelly Fidler              JR RIT                     23.34m  
      23.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Mary Lenhart              SO Herkimer Cou            22.58m  
      FOUL  22.58m  FOUL         
 31 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis            22.38m  
      22.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Meaghan Gallery           FR Geneseo St.             21.73m  
      FOUL  21.73m  FOUL         
 32 Heather Irish                Unatt                   21.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.73m         
 34 Cheno Cousins             FR Houghton                21.37m  
      21.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis            21.32m  
      FOUL  21.32m  FOUL           
 36 Elizabeth Hogan           FR Brockport St            21.12m  
      FOUL  21.12m  FOUL         
 37 Jennifer Klemenz          SO Rochester               19.60m  
      19.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Odelia Ryan               SO Rochester               17.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.11m         
 39 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                16.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.32m         
 -- Jolene Paonessa           FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Jones              SR Brockport St            47.38m  
      46.29m  47.38m  46.79m  FOUL  FOUL  45.21m
  2 Kristine Hoover           JR Brockport St            44.20m  
      FOUL  42.10m  41.41m  42.18m  43.77m  44.20m
  3 Ann Milliken              SO Brockport St            43.91m  
      43.15m  43.11m  42.18m  43.91m  FOUL  42.67m
  4 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton                43.10m  
      41.79m  41.47m  40.35m  41.88m  43.10m  39.04m
  5 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            42.88m  
      41.23m  42.88m  FOUL  40.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Loren Metzger             JR Fredonia St.            41.88m  
      41.67m  41.88m  40.93m  40.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kathleen Goodberlet       SR Fredonia St.            41.62m  
      41.62m  38.99m  FOUL  38.60m  FOUL  39.79m
  8 Joanna Vassiliou          JR St. John Fis            40.78m  
      40.78m  FOUL  FOUL  35.95m  36.55m  FOUL
  9 Courtney White            SO Brockport St            40.57m  
      FOUL  37.56m  39.86m  39.60m  40.57m  FOUL
 10 Elyssa Slawinski          SO Geneseo St.             39.75m  
      39.75m  38.93m  FOUL           
 11 Jessica McClean           JR Fredonia St.            38.38m  
      38.38m  37.59m  36.99m           
 12 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                37.56m  
      33.65m  FOUL  37.56m           
 13 Jenna Fiacco              SO Fredonia St.            36.67m  
      36.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Emersyn Pullan            JR Rochester               34.86m  
      FOUL  34.86m  FOUL           
 15 Elizabeth Hogan           FR Brockport St            34.51m  
      34.13m  34.51m  33.88m           
 16 Savannah Cook             FR Brockport St            34.00m  
      34.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Bernice Dumbleton         FR Brockport St            33.93m  
      33.93m  FOUL  33.66m           
 18 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            33.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.70m           
 19 Mallory Kahn              SR Rochester               32.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.82m           
 20 Heather Irish                Unatt                   32.42m  
      32.42m  32.00m  31.95m           
 21 Meaghan Gallery           FR Geneseo St.             32.33m  
      FOUL  32.33m  FOUL           
 22 Elmylianne Fujimara       JR Houghton                32.32m  
      32.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            32.06m  
      30.39m  32.06m  31.11m           
 24 Brianne Paganello         FR Fredonia St.            31.88m  
      FOUL  30.46m  31.88m           
 25 Katrina Dudley            SO Utica                   31.76m  
      FOUL  25.33m  31.76m           
 26 Heather Rickman           FR Fredonia St.            30.68m  
      FOUL  30.68m  FOUL           
 27 Shannon Bamann            SO St. John Fis            30.11m  
      30.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Vivica Smith              FR Rochester               28.22m  
      28.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis            22.41m  
      FOUL  22.41m  FOUL           
 30 Jennifer Klemenz          SO Rochester               20.58m  
      20.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Cheno Cousins             FR Houghton                18.27m  
      FOUL  18.27m  FOUL           
 -- Danielle Lyndsley         SO Houghton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emersyn Pullan            JR Rochester               34.61m  
      31.69m  33.82m  34.61m  FOUL  33.62m  33.00m
  2 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            33.17m  
      26.57m  29.03m  31.29m  31.57m  33.17m  32.21m
  3 Amanda Hall               FR Rochester               32.33m  
      31.15m  32.33m  26.95m  28.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mallory Eckert            JR Oswego State            32.31m  
      FOUL  31.41m  28.97m  31.69m  32.31m  30.56m
  5 Mary Lenhart              SO Herkimer Cou            29.91m  
      29.91m  28.41m  FOUL  FOUL  27.96m  FOUL
  6 Alyssa Goot               FR Alfred                  29.57m  
      29.57m  FOUL  28.67m  29.46m  25.71m  FOUL
  7 Jenna Fiacco              SO Fredonia St.            28.76m  
      28.76m  27.79m  27.70m  25.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Courtney White            SO Brockport St            27.99m  
      27.98m  FOUL  27.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Meghan Devine             SO Fredonia St.            27.11m  
      24.40m  27.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Caitlyn Garbarino         SO Rochester               26.62m  
      FOUL  26.62m  FOUL           
 11 Jolene Paonessa           FR Alfred State            26.53m  
      22.66m  FOUL  26.53m           
 12 Beitris McKeon            JR RIT                     25.03m  
      25.03m  FOUL  24.59m           
 13 Mallory Kahn              SR Rochester               24.41m  
      FOUL  24.41m  FOUL           
 14 Loren Metzger             JR Fredonia St.            21.66m  
      21.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                20.59m  
      20.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Stacey Hensley            FR Herkimer Cou            20.48m  
      FOUL  20.48m  FOUL           
 17 Mary Galway               SO Herkimer Cou            19.61m  
      19.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Samantha Wessing          SR Oswego State            19.05m  
      FOUL  19.05m  FOUL           
 19 Elmylianne Fujimara       JR Houghton                17.06m  
      17.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Natasha Woods             FR Herkimer Cou            11.87m  
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL           
 -- Odelia Ryan               SO Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendall Williams          FR Herkimer Cou             10.95q -0.8  4 
  2 Michael James                Brampton Eli             11.11q -2.1  1 
  3 Raji El-Amin                 Athletic Rep             11.13q -0.9  6 
  4 Todd Colas                SO Buffalo Stat             11.19q -0.8  4 
  5 Andrew Omoregie           SR Unatt                    11.30q -0.9  6 
  6 Zachary Brown             SO Brockport St             11.32q +0.0  5 
  7 Sylvester Owusu           SR Utica                    11.38q -1.4  7 
  8 Eugene O'Hanlon           JR Rochester                11.53q -2.1  1 
  9 Drake Wilson              SO RIT                      11.53  -1.4  7 
 10 Zack Woodard              SO Alfred State             11.54  -0.8  4 
 11 Andy Haupt                   Unatt                    11.54  +0.0  5 
 12 Maurice May               JR Brockport St             11.64  -1.3  2 
 13 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             11.64  -2.1  1 
 14 Brandon Comden            FR Oswego State             11.67  -0.9  6 
 15 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             11.69  -0.9  6 
 16 Desmond Chambers          FR Alfred State             11.69  -1.5  3 
 17 Ian Besso                 SR Geneseo St.              11.76  -1.4  7 
 18 Frankie Bailey            FR Alfred State             11.76  -1.3  2 
 19 Brian Ogilvie             FR Fredonia St.             11.82  -1.3  2 
 20 Gregory Matos             FR Alfred                   11.84  +0.0  5 
 21 Jaime Perez               SO RIT                      11.89  -0.9  6 
 22 Jacob Zaft                JR Oswego State             11.91  -0.8  4 
 23 Max Sims                  SO Rochester                11.94  -1.5  3 
 24 Demetrius Mitchell        FR Herkimer Cou             11.97  -2.1  1 
 25 Nathan Stott              FR St. John Fis             11.99  -2.1  1 
 26 Wasiq Yousaf              FR Rochester                12.01  -0.8  4 
 27 Kyle Jones                FR Alfred State             12.05  -2.1  1 
 28 Khiary Gayle              FR Nazareth                 12.05  -1.3  2 
 29 Chad Knapp                SO Herkimer Cou             12.12  -2.1  1 
 30 Andre Fogo                FR Herkimer Cou             12.21  -1.5  3 
 31 Thomas Gibbs              FR Herkimer Cou             12.25  -1.3  2 
 32 Matthew Witte             FR RIT                      12.35  +0.0  5 
 33 Chris Brunscheen          SO Geneseo St.              12.37  +0.0  5 
 34 Brad Dobinski                Canisius Col             12.47  -1.4  7 
 35 Jeffry Magloire           FR Rochester                12.51  -1.5  3 
 36 Steven Foster             SO Herkimer Cou             12.73  -0.8  4 
 37 Terric Johnson            FR Nazareth                 12.84  -1.5  3 
 38 Justin McKeever           SO Nazareth                 12.86  +0.0  5 
 39 Ryan Seward               FR Alfred State             12.89  -0.9  6 
 40 Juan Soto-Vazquez            Canisius Col             13.94  -1.4  7 
 -- Clayton Latham               Brampton Eli                FS  -1.3  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wendall Williams          FR Herkimer Cou             10.70   1.8 
  2 Raji El-Amin                 Athletic Rep             10.78   1.8 
  3 Sylvester Owusu           SR Utica                    10.98   1.8 
  4 Michael James                Brampton Eli             11.05   1.8 
  5 Todd Colas                SO Buffalo Stat             11.12   1.8 
  6 Zachary Brown             SO Brockport St             11.20   1.8 
  7 Eugene O'Hanlon           JR Rochester                11.45   1.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          FR Herkimer Cou             21.51   2.1  1 
  2 Jalen Law                    Unatt                    21.75   2.1  1 
  3 Dorian Hayden             FR Brockport St             22.07   2.5  3 
  4 Todd Colas                SO Buffalo Stat             22.12   2.1  1 
  5 Matthew Wagenhauser       SO Oswego State             22.38   1.8  2 
  6 Eric Williams             FR Fredonia St.             22.50   2.1  1 
  7 Michael James                Brampton Eli             22.59   2.1  1 
  8 Romario Robinson          FR Brockport St             22.60   1.7  4 
  9 Drake Wilson              SO RIT                      22.63   2.5  3 
 10 Max Sims                  SO Rochester                22.66   1.8  2 
 11 Christian Lesperance      FR Utica                    22.68   1.8  2 
 12 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             22.75   1.8  2 
 13 Jeffrey Hrebenach         FR Rochester                22.76   2.1  1 
 14 Brandon Comden            FR Oswego State             22.95   2.2  5 
 15 Eugene O'Hanlon           JR Rochester                22.96   1.8  2 
 16 Demetrius Mitchell        FR Herkimer Cou             23.04   2.2  5 
 17 Philip Schierer           SR Nazareth                 23.10   2.5  3 
 18 Zack Woodard              SO Alfred State             23.18   2.2  5 
 19 Jesse Cleary-Krell        SR Geneseo St.              23.19   2.5  3 
 20 Maurice May               JR Brockport St             23.20   1.7  4 
 21 Steve Piazza              JR Houghton                 23.27   2.1 10 
 22 Dane Dechow               FR Alfred State             23.38   1.7  4 
 23 Samuel Taft               SO Brockport St             23.40   1.7  4 
 24 Carl Caughell             SR Fredonia St.             23.41   1.8  2 
 25 Anthony Paschke           JR Rochester                23.43   1.7  4 
 26 Sigismund Ajavon          SO Good Deeds               23.45   2.5  3 
 27 Wasiq Yousaf              FR Rochester                23.46   2.2  5 
 28 Trevor Gibson             JR Utica                    23.46   2.2  5 
 29 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                    23.51   2.2  5 
 30 Ian Besso                 SR Geneseo St.              23.55   2.5  3 
 31 Jeremy Kozlowski          FR Fredonia St.             23.58   1.8  2 
 32 Jonathan Kuberka          FR Rochester                23.58   1.7  4 
 33 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             23.63   2.1 10 
 34 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             23.63   2.2  5 
 35 Randy Brito               SR Alfred                   23.64   0.5  6 
 36 Clayton Stumpf            SO Rochester                23.68   NWI  8 
 37 Jacob Zaft                JR Oswego State             23.76   1.5  7 
 38 Andrew McGrath            JR Rochester                23.78   1.5  7 
 39 Nathan Stott              FR St. John Fis             23.81   0.5  6 
 40 Tchabelino Azimyt         FR Alfred                   23.93   0.5  6 
 41 Kyle Jones                FR Alfred State             23.95   2.2  5 
 42 Joshua Mertzluft          JR Houghton                 23.95   0.5  6 
 43 Jaime Perez               SO RIT                      24.03   0.5  6 
 44 Ian Switaj                JR RIT                      24.08   NWI  8 
 45 Jeffry Magloire           FR Rochester                24.25   NWI  8 
 46 Clayton Latham               Brampton Eli             24.32   2.1  1 
 47 Alex Gibbons              JR Brockport St             24.32   0.5  6 
 48 Terel Marshburn           JR Alfred                   24.40   NWI  8 
 49 Raheem Lawrence           SO Utica                    24.43   1.5  7 
 50 Chris Brunscheen          SO Geneseo St.              24.64   1.5  7 
 51 Matthew Witte             FR RIT                      24.70   NWI  8 
 52 Nick Accuosti             SO RIT                      24.86   0.5  6 
 53 Keith Mann                SR Houghton                 25.19   2.9  9 
 54 Zach Parsons              FR Houghton                 25.25   NWI  8 
 55 Chris Moore               SR Geneseo St.              25.27   2.9  9 
 56 Terrances Washington      FR Utica                    25.34   2.9  9 
 57 Terric Johnson            FR Nazareth                 25.70   2.9  9 
 58 Marcus Burns              FR Unatt                    25.72   2.5  3 
 59 Justin McKeever           SO Nazareth                 26.26   NWI  8 
 60 Matthew Czajka            SO St. John Fis             26.58   2.9  9 
 61 Matthew Munkittrick       FR Houghton                 26.79   2.1 10 
 62 Matt Staples              SR St. John Fis             28.51   2.1 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Wilkes             FR St. John Fis             49.79   1 
  2 James Campbell            JR Buffalo Stat             49.91   1 
  3 Christian Lesperance      FR Utica                    50.56   1 
  4 Romario Robinson          FR Brockport St             50.76   2 
  5 Nate Andres               FR Alfred State             50.82   2 
  6 Philip Schierer           SR Nazareth                 51.16   2 
  7 Brian Tubbs               SO Alfred State             51.17   3 
  8 Steve Piazza              JR Houghton                 51.29   2 
  9 Nolan Rummel              SO Alfred                   51.77   3 
 10 Jonmichael Knapp          SO Unatt                    51.83   1 
 11 Mike Andrews              SO RIT                      52.10   3 
 12 Benjamin Schwartz         SO Geneseo St.              52.13   1 
 13 Josiah Thomas             FR Alfred State             52.21   3 
 14 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                    52.36   2 
 15 Nick Watson               SO Unatt                    52.49   3 
 16 Jeremy Kozlowski          FR Fredonia St.             52.54   1 
 17 Ryan Brennan              JR Oswego State             52.57   2 
 18 Trevor Gibson             JR Utica                    52.86   3 
 19 Alex Gibbons              JR Brockport St             53.34   2 
 20 Chad Knapp                SO Herkimer Cou             53.49   5 
 21 Kyle Buscaglia            SR Oswego State             53.53   3 
 22 Gregory Matos             FR Alfred                   53.58   1 
 23 Nick Accuosti             SO RIT                      53.78   4 
 24 Joshua Mertzluft          JR Houghton                 53.90   5 
 25 Ian Switaj                JR RIT                      54.21   5 
 26 Kenneth Imade             FR Rochester                54.29   3 
 27 David Mullin              FR Rochester                54.33   4 
 28 James McDowell            SO St. John Fis             54.47   5 
 29 Corey Poklemba            FR St. John Fis             54.55   4 
 30 Chris Moore               SR Geneseo St.              54.71   5 
 31 Joshua Phelps             JR Houghton                 55.00   4 
 32 Zach Parsons              FR Houghton                 55.01   5 
 33 William Badger            FR Alfred                   55.07   6 
 34 Tchabelino Azimyt         FR Alfred                   55.34   4 
 35 Xander Lara               FR Oswego State             56.09   4 
 36 Raheem Lawrence           SO Utica                    57.17   6 
 37 Keith Mann                SR Houghton                 58.98   6 
 38 Steven Foster             SO Herkimer Cou           1:01.55   6 
 39 Matt Staples              SR St. John Fis           1:05.48   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Guarino              SR Unatt                  1:53.65   1 
  2 Billy Gabriel             SO Geneseo St.            1:56.23   1 
  3 Collin Mulcahy            FR Fredonia St.           1:56.71   1 
  4 Adam Irr                  SR RIT                    1:56.94   1 
  5 Andy Baldwin              JR Oswego State           1:57.14   1 
  6 Caryl Brunner             SR RIT                    1:57.87   1 
  7 Ryan Moynihan             SO Geneseo St.            1:57.87   1 
  8 Andrew Keene              JR Rochester              1:58.08   1 
  9 Ben Sweet                 SR Oswego State           1:58.52   1 
 10 Chris Clemons             JR Buffalo Stat           1:59.03   2 
 11 Nick Watson               SO Unatt                  2:00.01   2 
 12 Michael Ricci             JR Rochester              2:00.45   2 
 13 Alex Chirico              JR Brockport St           2:00.81   2 
 14 Zach Lafaver              JR Nazareth               2:01.23   3 
 15 Steven DenBleyker         FR Oswego State           2:01.50   3 
 16 Dylan Gaeta               FR Rochester              2:01.95   3 
 17 Nicholas Reinsdorf        SO Oswego State           2:02.29   1 
 18 Praise Austin             JR Utica                  2:02.65   2 
 19 Alex Crise                FR Fredonia St.           2:02.77   2 
 20 Austin Groff              SO Houghton               2:02.82   3 
 21 Chase Nackenson           FR Geneseo St.            2:02.93   2 
 22 Eric Mikols               FR St. John Fis           2:03.74   2 
 23 Tylor Lehman              SO Alfred State           2:04.28   3 
 24 Brendan Kirschbaum        FR RIT                    2:04.43   3 
 25 Greg Dziuba               JR Brockport St           2:04.71   1 
 26 Ethan Foster              FR Alfred                 2:05.43   3 
 27 Tim Chambers              JR Geneseo St.            2:05.76   2 
 28 Joe Chapman               FR Geneseo St.            2:05.81   3 
 29 Zachary Hale              FR Alfred State           2:06.22   4 
 30 Greg Selke                   Syracuse Cha           2:07.22   3 
 31 Brian Suhr                   Unatt                  2:07.43   4 
 32 Mike Custance             FR Geneseo St.            2:08.12   3 
 33 Michael Herholtz          FR Oswego State           2:09.33   4 
 34 Chad Byler                   GVH                    2:10.60   3 
 35 Alex Farrell              SO Alfred State           2:11.07   4 
 36 Hunter Padgett            SR Utica                  2:11.69   3 
 37 Kevin Jablonski           SO St. John Fis           2:12.76   4 
 38 Andrew Dobmeier              Canisius Col           2:14.94   4 
 39 Andrew Hayes              FR Geneseo St.            2:15.48   2 
 40 Max Hartnett              SO St. John Fis           2:16.73   4 
 41 Terrances Washington      FR Utica                  2:17.10   4 
 42 Nate Traynor                 Unatt                  2:19.03   3 
 43 Matthew Czajka            SO St. John Fis           2:23.22   4 
 44 Mark Massaro              SR St. John Fis           2:24.71   4 
 45 Jason Olrando             FR Houghton               2:26.84   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travis Jordon             FR Canisius               3:56.91   1 
  2 Cooper Roach              FR Canisius               3:57.98   1 
  3 Andrew Baker              JR Brockport St           3:58.29   1 
  4 Zakk Hess                 SO Fredonia St.           3:59.19   1 
  5 Jeremy Hassett            FR Rochester              4:00.54   1 
  6 Greg Dziuba               JR Brockport St           4:03.12   1 
  7 Andrew Bernardo           SO RIT                    4:07.84   2 
  8 Tim Chambers              JR Geneseo St.            4:07.91   1 
  9 Jed Kovalovsky            SO Fredonia St.           4:08.15   1 
 10 John Sullivan             FR Geneseo St.            4:10.45   2 
 11 Gary Messina              SO Brockport St           4:10.65   2 
 12 Jon Cyganik               JR Rochester              4:10.74   2 
 13 Greg Selke                   Syracuse Cha           4:10.75   2 
 14 Nathan McCabe             SO Canisius               4:10.86   2 
 15 Hunter Padgett            SR Utica                  4:11.13   2 
 16 Kyle Collins              FR Fredonia St.           4:11.15   2 
 17 Chad Byler                   GVH                    4:12.85   2 
 18 Evan Magnussen            SO St. John Fis           4:13.18   3 
 19 Jake Sikora               SO Geneseo St.            4:14.84   2 
 20 Alex Farrell              SO Alfred State           4:15.84   3 
 21 Mike Custance             FR Geneseo St.            4:16.82   3 
 22 Connor Hayward            FR Fredonia St.           4:17.88   1 
 23 Joe Chapman               FR Geneseo St.            4:18.10   2 
 24 Sean Lyons                FR Oswego State           4:19.61   3 
 25 Tom Benner                SR RIT                    4:19.81   2 
 26 Alex Meritt               FR Oswego State           4:22.60   3 
 27 Nate Traynor                 Unatt                  4:33.14   3 
 28 Terel Marshburn           JR Alfred                 4:44.53   3 
 29 Martin Piva               SO Nazareth               4:48.07   3 
 30 Jason Olrando             FR Houghton               4:54.65   3 
 31 Mark Howland              FR Alfred                 4:57.55   3 
 32 Gilbert Salfe             FR Alfred                 5:01.52   3 
 -- Josh Guarino              SR Unatt                      DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damian Archie             JR Oswego State          15:30.19  
  2 Michael Anvelt            FR Canisius              15:43.00  
  3 Chris Sauvageau           FR Canisius              15:50.63  
  4 Matt Herbert              SO St. John Fis          15:54.04  
  5 Tim Mateer                SO Geneseo St.           15:54.79  
  6 Benjamin Kier             SR RIT                   15:59.89  
  7 Casey Ross                SR Brockport St          16:11.10  
  8 Joe Schnitter             FR Canisius              16:18.91  
  9 Josh Coon                 SR Brockport St          16:23.25  
 10 Matt Byrnes               SO Geneseo St.           16:27.83  
 11 Ryan Korzinski            JR Oswego State          16:29.07  
 12 Nick Montesano            SO Oswego State          16:35.64  
 13 Michael Krenzer           SR RIT                   16:38.43  
 14 Matt Fedrizzi             JR Nazareth              16:47.43  
 15 Andrew Coy                FR Canisius              16:54.25  
 16 Kyle Gilyard              JR Oswego State          17:01.39  
 17 Grant Barney              SO Brockport St          17:01.81  
 18 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fis          17:22.75  
 19 Sam Kwak                  SO Rochester             17:28.65  
 20 Jordan Hill               SR RIT                   17:33.00  
 21 David Herbert             JR Unatt                 18:08.90  
 22 David Lewis               SR Utica                 18:18.01  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Omoregie           SR Unatt                    15.01q +0.0  1 
  2 Eric Williams             FR Fredonia St.             15.14q +0.0  2 
  3 Cameron Lee               SR RIT                      15.16q +0.0  4 
  4 Joseph Shinn              FR Herkimer Cou             15.28q +0.0  4 
  5 Carl Caughell             SR Fredonia St.             15.37q +0.0  3 
  6 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis             15.55q +0.0  1 
  7 Benjamin Kelley           JR RIT                      15.60q +0.0  3 
  7 Da'Quan Coleman              Unatt                    15.60q +0.0  2 
  9 Jon Richardson            SR Rochester                15.68  +0.0  2 
 10 Frank Volino Jr.          FR Utica                    15.78  +0.0  1 
 11 Dylan Schuler             SO RIT                      16.60  +0.0  2 
 12 Frankie Bailey            FR Alfred State             16.63  +0.0  3 
 13 Josiah Evans              SO Houghton                 16.66  +0.0  1 
 14 Andrew McGrath            JR Rochester                16.67  +0.0  2 
 15 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             16.83  +0.0  4 
 16 Mason Pell                SO Brockport St             16.97  +0.0  4 
 17 Ron Major                 JR Buffalo Stat             17.02  +0.0  4 
 18 Jordan Sellers            FR RIT                      17.18  +0.0  1 
 19 Nicholas Hoffman          JR Geneseo St.              17.32  +0.0  3 
 20 Aidan Fullerton           FR Geneseo St.              17.39  +0.0  2 
 21 Shane Colvin              SO Brockport St             17.89  +0.0  1 
 22 Jamey Wagner              FR RIT                      18.17  +0.0  1 
 23 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             19.72  +0.0  3 
 24 Travis Nagle              SO Alfred State             19.78  +0.0  4 
 -- David Jones                  Unatt                       DQ  +0.0  3  Push Hurdle
 -- Richard Herris               Unatt                    15.05  +0.0  4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Omoregie           SR Unatt                    14.88   1.6 
  2 Cameron Lee               SR RIT                      15.04   1.6 
  3 Benjamin Kelley           JR RIT                      15.04   1.6 
  4 Carl Caughell             SR Fredonia St.             15.06   1.6 
  5 Da'Quan Coleman              Unatt                    15.23   1.6 
  6 Joseph Shinn              FR Herkimer Cou             15.25   1.6 
  7 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis             15.29   1.6 
  8 Eric Williams             FR Fredonia St.             15.50   1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Lee               SR RIT                      55.34   1 
  2 Samuel Taft               SO Brockport St             55.52   1 
  3 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             56.43   1 
  4 Jon Richardson            SR Rochester                56.96   1 
  5 Dylan Cassidy             FR St. John Fis             57.49   3 
  6 Robert Battaglia          JR St. John Fis             57.69   1 
  7 Cody Dahleiden            SR Fredonia St.             57.70   1 
  8 Logan Phillips            FR Alfred State             58.17   2 
  9 Dylan Schuler             SO RIT                      59.32   2 
 10 Alex Hahn                 FR Geneseo St.              59.43   1 
 11 Mason Pell                SO Brockport St           1:00.22   3 
 12 Shaun Hyde                JR Oswego State           1:01.56   2 
 13 Thomas Barrett            FR Rochester              1:01.65   2 
 14 Ed Harris                 SO Herkimer Cou           1:02.06   3 
 15 Dane Dechow               FR Alfred State           1:03.33   2 
 16 Jamey Wagner              FR RIT                    1:03.45   2 
 17 Shawn Daniel                 Canisius               1:04.00   3 
 18 David Jones                  Unatt                  1:05.88   2 
 19 Nathan Epolito            FR Alfred                 1:06.60   3 
 20 Jonathan Lewis            SO Houghton               1:07.67   3 
 21 Angelo Messina            FR Oswego State           1:07.72   3 
 22 Daquan Corbitt            FR Herkimer Cou           1:10.37   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Shartrand           SO Fredonia St.           9:49.60  
  2 Kevin Murray              FR Buffalo Stat          10:12.93  
  3 Stephen Griffith          SO Brockport St          10:12.97  
  4 Jamie McNamara            SO Utica                 10:21.98  
  5 Gabriel Bender            FR Brockport St          10:27.31  
  6 Jesse Mintz               JR Fredonia St.          10:34.54  
  7 Brandon Yockel            JR Brockport St          10:36.88  
  8 Vince Ippolito            SO St. John Fis          11:09.22  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                        42.36   1 
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                     43.76   1 
  3 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               43.78   1 
  4 Alfred  'A'                                           44.35   1 
  5 Utica  'A'                                            44.48   2 
  6 Oswego State  'A'                                     44.65   2 
 -- St. John Fisher  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:27.74  
  2 Alfred State  'B'                                   3:30.78  
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:33.71  
  4 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:34.16  
  5 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:41.30  
  6 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:42.07  
  7 Alfred State  'C'                                   3:49.49  
  8 St. John Fisher  'B'                                4:00.78  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rob Tutein                FR Utica                    1.98m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Isaiah Cassin             JR Alfred                  J1.98m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Phil Longo                SO Geneseo St.              1.93m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jamie Dorren              SO RIT                     J1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Luke Taverne              SO Geneseo St.             J1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wendall Williams          FR Herkimer Cou            J1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  PPP  XXO  PPP 
  7 Ron Major                 JR Buffalo Stat             1.88m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Spencer Lefort            SR Fredonia St.            J1.88m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Joseph Shinn              FR Herkimer Cou             1.83m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Michael Whelton           FR RIT                      1.78m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Adrian Bergere            SO Geneseo St.              1.78m  
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Josiah Evans              SO Houghton                 1.73m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Chris Morales             FR Herkimer Cou             1.68m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Nathan Young              FR Alfred State                NH  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Epolito            FR Alfred                      NH  
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Aidan Fullerton           FR Geneseo St.                 NH  
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Dahleiden            SR Fredonia St.             4.50m  
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Cameron Shaughnessy       FR Brockport St             4.35m  
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  2 chris brhel                  Unatt                    4.35m  
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kyle Sikes                SO Utica                    4.20m  
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ben Becker                FR RIT                      4.05m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jake Pasanen              JR Geneseo St.              3.90m  
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
  7 Travis Nagle              SO Alfred State            J3.90m  
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
  8 Michael Whelton           FR RIT                      3.75m  
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  8 Shane Colvin              SO Brockport St            J3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Devin Hoffer              FR Brockport St            J3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Corey Miskell             SO RIT                     J3.75m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jeff Green                FR Nazareth                J3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sean Richardson           FR Alfred State             3.60m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Joseph Shinn              FR Herkimer Cou             3.60m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 15 Robert Coon               FR Geneseo St.              3.30m  
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 James Koch                SO St. John Fis             3.30m  
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 Steven Foster             SO Herkimer Cou             3.30m  
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Michael Ferguson          SO Good Deeds                  NH  
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Ben Goebel                JR Fredonia St.                NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Ferrara              SR Brockport St                NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Jon Richardson            SR Rochester                   NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Matthew Munkittrick       FR Houghton                    NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          FR Herkimer Cou             7.31m  -0.8 
     7.31m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2) 7.18m(-0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Marquis Moore             SR RIT                     J7.31m   1.3 
     7.05m(+0.0) 6.94m(0.3) 7.10m(1.2) 6.86m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) 7.31m(1.3)
  3 Desmond Chambers          FR Alfred State             7.02m   1.1 
     7.02m(1.1) 6.65m(-0.4) 6.73m(-1.7) 6.94m(0.8) 6.74m(0.9) FOUL(0.3)
  4 James Goss                   Unatt                    6.89m   2.7 
     6.51m(1.4) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.1) 6.53m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 6.89m(2.7)
  5 Chris Lopez               SR Alfred                   6.84m   0.9 
     6.43m(1.8) 6.49m(1.1) 6.84m(0.9) 6.57m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL     
  6 Cory Cox                  FR Buffalo Stat             6.83m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.59m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  7 Brian Ogilvie             FR Fredonia St.             6.62m   2.2 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.48m(-0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.2) 6.62m(2.2)
  8 Phil Longo                SO Geneseo St.              6.60m   2.2 
     6.01m(2.8) 6.51m(-0.8) PASS      5.88m(1.8) 6.39m(0.7) 6.60m(2.2)
  9 Frankie Bailey            FR Alfred State             6.46m  -0.2 
     6.42m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 6.46m(-0.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.97m(1.5)
 10 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis             6.45m   1.7 
     5.99m(+0.0) 6.25m(-1.3) 6.45m(1.7)           
 11 Ray Richardson            FR Buffalo Stat             6.43m   2.0 
     6.43m(2.0) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.30m(0.1)           
 12 Adrian Bergere            SO Geneseo St.              6.32m  -0.3 
     5.69m(-1.9) FOUL(1.3) 6.32m(-0.3)           
 13 Eric Williams             FR Fredonia St.             6.30m  +0.0 
     6.30m(+0.0) 5.69m(0.7) 6.08m(1.4)           
 14 Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                 6.19m   1.2 
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.2)           
 15 Josh Maiolo               SO Oswego State             6.18m  -1.7 
     6.14m(1.2) 6.02m(-0.4) 6.18m(-1.7)           
 16 Christopher Bridgewater   SO Oswego State             6.14m  -1.1 
     6.02m(-1.8) 6.14m(-1.1) 5.86m(-2.2)           
 17 Alex Brennan              JR Fredonia St.             6.13m  -0.2 
     FOUL(2.9) 6.13m(-0.2) 5.51m(-1.2)           
 18 Travis Nagle              SO Alfred State             6.10m   1.4 
     6.05m(-1.2) 6.10m(1.4) 5.78m(1.1)           
 19 Ian Besso                 SR Geneseo St.              6.04m   1.2 
     5.80m(0.3) FOUL(-0.7) 6.04m(1.2)           
 20 Jason DiNola              SO RIT                      6.00m   1.2 
     5.85m(-0.4) 6.00m(1.2) 5.94m(0.1)           
 21 Sigismund Ajavon          SO Good Deeds               5.97m  -0.7 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.97m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.1)           
 22 Ryan Brown                FR Brockport St             5.95m  +0.0 
     5.59m(-0.9) 5.83m(1.5) 5.95m(+0.0)           
 23 Jordan Cady               SO Houghton                 5.94m  -0.4 
     5.94m(-0.4) 5.76m(1.2) 5.90m(+0.0)           
 24 Aidan Fullerton           FR Geneseo St.              5.93m  +0.0 
     5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) PASS                
 25 Shane Colvin              SO Brockport St             5.92m  +0.0 
     5.70m(-0.8) 5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 26 Khiary Gayle              FR Nazareth                 5.89m  -0.8 
     5.89m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.0)           
 27 Jacob Liddle              FR Houghton                 5.88m  -1.2 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.75m(-0.8) 5.88m(-1.2)           
 28 Douglas Imperi            SO Fredonia St.             5.81m   NWI 
     5.04m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)           
 29 Isaiah Cassin             JR Alfred                   5.75m   0.9 
     5.54m(-1.4) 5.75m(0.9) 5.46m(+0.0)           
 30 Chris Morales             FR Herkimer Cou             5.72m  +0.0 
     5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.71m(0.3)           
 31 Kenton Connors            FR RIT                      5.69m   1.0 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.69m(1.0)           
 32 Christopher Omicinski     FR Rochester                5.53m  -1.7 
     5.53m(-1.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.30m(-0.4)           
 33 Nathan Epolito            FR Alfred                   5.32m  -0.9 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.32m(-0.9) 5.07m(+0.0)           
 34 Kasheba Pelle             FR Herkimer Cou             5.26m  -1.2 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.26m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.1)         
 35 Ron Major                 JR Buffalo Stat             5.09m  -1.9 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.2) 5.09m(-1.9)           
 36 Alex Plackis              FR Geneseo St.              5.03m  -0.5 
     4.85m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.8) 5.03m(-0.5)           
 37 Daquan Corbitt            FR Herkimer Cou             4.87m  -1.1 
     4.87m(0.4) 4.87m(-1.1) 4.50m(-0.8)           
 38 Ryan Seward               FR Alfred State             4.70m  -1.8 
     4.70m(-1.8) 4.60m(-0.5) 4.50m(-1.2)           
 39 Juan Soto-Vazquez            Canisius Col             4.46m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.46m(+0.0) 3.40m(-0.5)           
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richard Pete              SO Buffalo Stat            14.08m  -1.0 
     13.11m(+0.0) 14.08m(-1.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Wendall Williams          FR Herkimer Cou            14.02m  -0.8 
     13.42m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) 12.87m(-1.0) 13.51m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 14.02m(-0.8)
  3 Ray Richardson            FR Buffalo Stat            13.64m  -1.5 
     13.09m(+0.0) 13.64m(-1.5) PASS(-1.2) 12.07m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 Sigismund Ajavon          SO Good Deeds              13.40m  -0.8 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.86m(+0.0) 13.40m(-0.8) 13.38m(+0.0) 13.37m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)
  5 Christopher Bridgewater   SO Oswego State            13.21m   0.1 
     12.70m(-0.2) 13.21m(0.1) 12.85m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Alex Brennan              JR Fredonia St.            13.17m  +0.0 
     12.73m(+0.0) 13.09m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 13.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.95m(-0.6)
  7 Cory Cox                  FR Buffalo Stat            13.14m  +0.0 
     11.34m(+0.0) 13.00m(+0.0) 12.95m(+0.0) 13.00m(+0.0) 13.14m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
  8 Khiary Gayle              FR Nazareth                13.05m  -1.9 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 13.05m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  9 Nicholas Hoffman          JR Geneseo St.             12.87m  +0.0 
     12.86m(+0.0) 12.73m(1.2) 12.40m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.87m(+0.0) 12.28m(-0.4)
 10 Josiah Thomas             FR Alfred State            12.72m  +0.0 
     PASS(+0.0) 12.72m(+0.0) 12.68m(-2.2)           
 11 Josh Maiolo               SO Oswego State            12.51m  +0.0 
     12.48m(+0.0) 12.51m(+0.0) 12.34m(-1.1)           
 12 Jordan Cady               SO Houghton                12.47m  -0.7 
     12.35m(-0.1) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.47m(-0.7)           
 13 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis            12.33m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.33m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)           
 14 Jason DiNola              SO RIT                     12.25m  -0.3 
     11.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.25m(-0.3)           
 15 Chris Morales             FR Herkimer Cou            12.21m  +0.0 
     12.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)           
 16 Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                11.72m  -0.6 
     11.67m(+0.0) 11.72m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 William Badger            FR Alfred                  11.62m  -1.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.62m(-1.1)         
 18 Jacob Liddle              FR Houghton                11.45m  -1.8 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.45m(-1.8)           
 -- Alex Plackis              FR Geneseo St.               FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)           
 -- Ian Besso                 SR Geneseo St.               FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3)           
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Fuentes            SR Buffalo Stat            15.45m  
      FOUL  13.78m  13.95m  14.20m  14.83m  15.45m
  2 David Gross                  Unatt                   15.39m  
      15.23m  14.97m  FOUL  15.05m  15.39m  FOUL
  3 Brendon Ganschow          JR Brockport St            14.81m  
      14.28m  14.64m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Antoine Keels             SO Brockport St            14.47m  
      14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Robert Howard             SO Alfred State            13.96m  
      13.16m  13.20m  13.62m  FOUL  13.77m  13.96m
  6 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            13.92m  
      13.20m  13.84m  13.41m  13.92m  13.46m  13.56m
  7 Brian Edwards             SO Alfred State            13.90m  
      13.15m  13.81m  13.90m  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL
  8 Kyle Podgers              FR Brockport St            13.68m  
      12.63m  13.37m  13.68m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nick Fresco               JR Buffalo Stat            13.53m  
      12.77m  FOUL  13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m
 10 Pat Gosier                SO Brockport St            13.47m  
      FOUL  13.47m  13.18m           
 11 Brendan Murphy            SR Geneseo St.             12.99m  
      FOUL  12.99m  12.84m           
 12 Mike Haynes               SR RIT                     12.79m  
      11.85m  11.94m  12.79m           
 13 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                12.69m  
      12.69m  12.44m  12.46m           
 14 Leandro DelRosario        FR Alfred State            12.57m  
      12.57m  11.99m  12.45m           
 15 Joseph Duermeyer          FR Alfred                  12.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.03m           
 16 Lucas Marshall            SO Alfred                  11.87m  
      11.57m  11.61m  11.87m           
 17 Sean Terry                FR RIT                     11.70m  
      11.70m  11.63m  11.59m           
 18 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            11.63m  
      11.59m  11.63m  FOUL           
 19 Jake Saxton               FR RIT                     11.37m  
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Erik Provost              FR Alfred State            10.97m  
      FOUL  10.97m  FOUL           
 21 Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis            10.92m  
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            10.91m  
      10.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Joshua Ross               FR Alfred                  10.85m  
      10.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 John Bicocchi             SO Brockport St            10.80m  
      10.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Terrell Silvera           SO Herkimer Cou            10.68m  
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL           
 26 Kiel Skelly               SO Alfred                  10.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m           
 27 Thabani Chibanda          FR Rochester               10.61m  
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            10.60m  
      FOUL  10.60m  FOUL           
 29 Steven Arni               SR RIT                     10.55m  
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Timothy Thurnau           JR RIT                     10.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m           
 31 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            10.33m  
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Edward Whitted III        FR Herkimer Cou            10.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m           
 33 Dylan Ulm                 FR RIT                      9.46m  
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Fuentes            SR Buffalo Stat            44.06m  
      43.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.06m  44.04m
  2 Brian Edwards             SO Alfred State            43.38m  
      42.85m  40.45m  FOUL  40.76m  40.38m  43.38m
  3 Kyle Podgers              FR Brockport St            43.24m  
      37.74m  43.24m  40.33m  38.44m  42.45m  40.54m
  4 John Bicocchi             SO Brockport St            41.14m  
      FOUL  40.93m  FOUL  41.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hsin Chin                 FR Fredonia St.            39.99m  
      35.72m  39.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.51m
  6 Antoine Keels             SO Brockport St            39.87m  
      FOUL  39.43m  FOUL  38.83m  FOUL  39.87m
  7 David Wilson              JR RIT                     38.98m  
      37.50m  38.85m  35.85m  36.21m  38.98m  FOUL
  8 Pat Gosier                SO Brockport St            38.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.91m  FOUL  FOUL   
  9 Robert Howard             SO Alfred State            38.87m  
      38.87m  FOUL  36.39m  36.64m  37.53m  36.56m
 10 Terrell Silvera           SO Herkimer Cou            37.70m  
      33.00m  37.70m  36.09m           
 11 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                36.27m  
      32.80m  36.27m  34.27m           
 12 Brendon Ganschow          JR Brockport St            35.93m  
      34.98m  FOUL  35.93m            
 13 Kevin Geiser              FR Fredonia St.            35.44m  
      32.77m  35.44m  FOUL            
 14 Timothy Thurnau           JR RIT                     34.70m  
      34.49m  34.70m  FOUL           
 15 Luis Rivera               FR Nazareth                34.16m  
      31.73m  FOUL  34.16m           
 16 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            32.48m  
      FOUL  32.48m  FOUL            
 17 Edward Whitted III        FR Herkimer Cou            31.75m  
      FOUL  31.75m  FOUL            
 18 Jake Saxton               FR RIT                     31.65m  
      FOUL  31.65m  FOUL           
 19 Lucas Marshall            SO Alfred                  31.64m  
      FOUL  31.64m  FOUL            
 20 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            31.35m  
      31.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            31.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.15m          
 22 Brendan McGlynn           FR Unatt                   30.60m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.60m           
 23 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            30.56m  
      30.56m  FOUL  FOUL          
 24 Christopher Chippero      JR RIT                     30.30m  
      30.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Joseph Duermeyer          FR Alfred                  30.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.23m            
 26 Donald Devries            JR Utica                   30.10m  
      FOUL  30.10m  FOUL            
 27 Steven Arni               SR RIT                     29.71m  
      29.71m  FOUL  FOUL          
 28 Brendan Murphy            SR Geneseo St.             29.33m  
      29.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis            29.27m  
      FOUL  29.27m  FOUL            
 30 Dylan Ulm                 FR RIT                     28.36m  
      28.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Max Kinder                SO Rochester               27.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.72m           
 32 Fran Cunningham           SO Rochester               27.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.11m          
 33 Thabani Chibanda          FR Rochester               26.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.59m           
 34 Leandro DelRosario        FR Alfred State            26.56m  
      26.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Aaron Southwick           FR Houghton                24.59m  
      FOUL  24.59m  FOUL           
 36 Nick Fiducia              FR Utica                   24.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.36m           
 37 Shawn Hanks Jr            FR Herkimer Cou            20.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.19m           
 -- Kiel Skelly               SO Alfred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joshua Ross               FR Alfred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Erik Provost              FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Robert Jacobsen           FR Houghton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Haynes               SR RIT                     53.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  51.64m  53.31m  52.36m  52.48m
  2 Brian Walker              NA Unat-Rit                53.17m  
      37.93m  FOUL  51.70m  52.40m  53.17m  FOUL
  3 Max Radley                SR Fredonia St.            49.57m  
      FOUL  46.10m  47.52m  47.97m  49.57m  47.88m
  4 David Gross                  Unatt                   48.47m  
      48.40m  48.47m  47.82m  45.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 John Bicocchi             SO Brockport St            46.96m  
      FOUL  46.96m  FOUL  46.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brendon Ganschow          JR Brockport St            46.71m  
      45.15m  46.71m  41.83m  FOUL  45.61m  FOUL
  7 Brendan Murphy            SR Geneseo St.             45.36m  
      42.14m  43.05m  44.74m  45.36m  45.24m  FOUL
  8 Nick Fresco               JR Buffalo Stat            43.65m  
      40.91m  43.65m  41.71m  41.48m  41.21m  FOUL
  9 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            42.66m  
      42.37m  FOUL  40.46m  40.89m  FOUL  42.66m
 10 Max Kinder                SO Rochester               42.48m  
      38.50m  42.48m  40.95m  41.61m  38.89m  FOUL
 11 Antoine Keels             SO Brockport St            41.38m  
      FOUL  36.46m  41.38m          
 12 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            40.99m  
      40.63m  FOUL  40.99m         
 13 Luis Rivera               FR Nazareth                40.98m  
      40.98m  40.29m  FOUL         
 14 Fran Cunningham           SO Rochester               39.63m  
      39.63m  FOUL  38.64m           
 15 Hsin Chin                 FR Fredonia St.            39.10m  
      39.10m  38.48m  FOUL           
 16 William Bailey            JR Utica                   39.08m  
      36.72m  FOUL  39.08m         
 17 Rafael Ramirez            FR Alfred State            38.95m  
      38.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Christopher Chippero      JR RIT                     38.13m  
      38.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Sam Sherwin               SO Alfred State            38.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.02m         
 20 Kyle Podgers              FR Brockport St            37.99m  
      37.91m  FOUL  37.99m         
 21 Steven Arni               SR RIT                     36.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.78m         
 22 Donald Devries            JR Utica                   36.01m  
      33.99m  34.98m  36.01m         
 23 Sawyer Bell               FR Fredonia St.            35.26m  
      FOUL  35.26m  FOUL         
 24 Steven Campbell           FR Alfred State            35.10m  
      35.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Kevin Geiser              FR Fredonia St.            34.19m  
      FOUL  34.19m  FOUL         
 26 Thabani Chibanda          FR Rochester               33.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.25m         
 27 Sean Terry                FR RIT                     32.69m  
      32.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Pat Gosier                SO Brockport St            31.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.82m           
 29 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            30.61m  
      30.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Tobias Flower             JR Utica                   30.00m  
      FOUL  30.00m  FOUL         
 31 Joseph Duermeyer          FR Alfred                  29.66m  
      29.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Christian Weber           JR Rochester               28.95m  
      FOUL  28.95m  FOUL         
 33 Jake Saxton               FR RIT                     28.03m  
      28.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Shawn Hanks Jr            FR Herkimer Cou            23.21m  
      FOUL  23.21m  FOUL           
 35 Dylan Ulm                 FR RIT                     23.14m  
      23.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Edward Whitted III        FR Herkimer Cou            22.77m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.77m           
 -- Robert Jacobsen           FR Houghton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott Hambleton           SR RIT                     49.24m  
      49.24m  48.00m  48.79m  45.37m  FOUL  45.51m
  2 Sean Locker               SO Alfred                  49.17m  
      FOUL  49.17m  48.77m  48.03m  47.17m  48.56m
  3 Michael Keegan            JR RIT                     46.68m  
      42.68m  44.35m  46.68m  FOUL  FOUL  42.29m
  4 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            46.30m  
      46.11m  43.82m  46.30m  41.86m  44.59m  FOUL
  5 Jeffrey Benton            SR Rochester               44.98m  
      44.98m  41.67m  43.22m  43.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tylor Lehman              SO Alfred State            44.44m  
      38.92m  FOUL  42.52m  42.16m  40.60m  44.44m
  7 Travis Emery              SO RIT                     43.41m  
      41.60m  FOUL  43.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rajab Curtis                 Unatt                   42.99m  
      41.53m  42.80m  FOUL  40.94m  FOUL  42.99m
  9 Steve Piazza              JR Houghton                42.74m  
      42.74m  41.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 William Bailey            JR Utica                   42.63m  
      42.63m  40.82m  41.70m  FOUL  41.49m  42.04m
 11 Terrell Silvera           SO Herkimer Cou            42.24m  
      42.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 David Wilson              JR RIT                     40.78m  
      38.82m  FOUL  40.78m           
 13 Adrian Bergere            SO Geneseo St.             40.46m  
      39.94m  40.46m  40.21m           
 14 Brian Wisely              JR Oswego State            39.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.31m           
 15 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            39.17m  
      39.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Kevin Geiser              FR Fredonia St.            39.15m  
      FOUL  39.15m  FOUL         
 17 Tobias Flower             JR Utica                   38.00m  
      38.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Roberto Hernandez         JR Alfred                  35.43m  
      FOUL  35.43m  FOUL         
 19 Ryan Seward               FR Alfred State            35.12m  
      FOUL  35.12m  FOUL           
 20 Aaron Southwick           FR Houghton                34.95m  
      34.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            33.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.63m           
 22 Brian Edwards             SO Alfred State            32.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.16m           
 23 Brendan Murphy            SR Geneseo St.             31.94m  
      FOUL  31.94m  FOUL         
 24 Brendan McGlynn           FR Unatt                   31.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.61m           
 25 Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                31.52m  
      31.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Edward Whitted III        FR Herkimer Cou            31.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.04m         
 27 Alex Plackis              FR Geneseo St.             23.45m  
      FOUL  23.45m  FOUL           
 28 Harold Simmons            SO Herkimer Cou            22.30m  
      22.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Max Kinder                SO Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL