Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2013 07:50 PM
                         W-FL League Meet - 4/30/2013                          
                                    Dundee                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra             13.11   3   8   
  2 Na'Tatyana Conner            Sodus Centra             13.89   3   6   
  3 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                   14.01   3   4   
  4 Annwyn Bennett               Sodus Centra             14.25   3   2   
  5 Ahjiana Johnson              Sodus Centra             14.35   3   1   
  6 Ayona Lewis                  Lyons                    14.60   3 
  7 Karina Soto                  Waterloo                 14.99   3 
  8 Morgan Jensen                Dundee                   15.20   3 
  9 Sherisse Briggs              Newark Hs-Ny             15.35   2 
 10 Kala Knudtson                Waterloo                 15.68   2 
 11 Courtney Blaisdell           Newark Hs-Ny             15.76   2 
 12 Madeleine Fenton             Dundee                   15.85   2 
 13 Nina Rockwell                Sodus Centra            x16.00   2 
 14 Karissa Bush                 Newark Hs-Ny             17.04   2 
 15 Jacquelyn Timmerman          Newark Hs-Ny             17.72   1 
 16 Paige Greenfield             Waterloo                 18.16   1 
 17 Jordan Bates                 Waterloo                 19.15   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra             27.20   3   8   
  2 Alyssia Soto                 Waterloo                 28.84   3   6   
  3 Aurien Bennett               Sodus Centra             29.33   3   4   
  4 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                   29.54   3   2   
  5 Emily Strong                 Lyons                    29.88   3   1   
  6 Kiara Hardaway               Sodus Centra             31.08   2 
  7 Emma Jorgensen               Waterloo                 32.98   2 
  8 Kala Knudtson                Waterloo                 33.31   2 
  9 Courtney Blaisdell           Newark Hs-Ny             34.09   2 
 10 Sarah Howell                 Newark Hs-Ny             35.33   2 
 11 Jacqueline Fenik             Waterloo                 36.13   1 
 12 Jacquelyn Timmerman          Newark Hs-Ny             39.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra           1:01.53   4   8   
  2 Alyssia Soto                 Waterloo               1:04.26   4   6   
  3 Emily Strong                 Lyons                  1:06.65   4   4   
  4 Merrideth Kellogg            Newark Hs-Ny           1:09.94   4   2   
  5 Emma Jorgensen               Waterloo               1:10.81   4   1   
  6 Joslin McKay                 Sodus Centra           1:11.38   4 
  7 Morgan Jensen                Dundee                 1:12.26   3 
  8 Katelyn Turner               Sodus Centra           1:12.29   3 
  9 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny           1:13.33   3 
 10 Alexa Cornwell               Newark Hs-Ny           1:14.91   3 
 11 Anna Reale                   Lyons                  1:16.09   3 
 12 Sarah Rennie                 Waterloo               1:16.72   3 
 13 Dana Eaton                   Newark Hs-Ny           1:18.15   2 
 14 Lauren Collins               Newark Hs-Ny          x1:19.33   2 
 15 Sarah Howell                 Newark Hs-Ny          x1:20.40   2 
 16 Jeanette Jayne               Dundee                 1:26.12   1 
 17 Breanna Polley               Waterloo               1:26.90   1 
 18 Brandy Mosher                Waterloo              x1:48.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monica Sierra-Martinez       Sodus Centra           2:56.17    8   
  2 Marsadez Diver               Sodus Centra           2:57.10    6   
  3 Ariel Swann                  Newark Hs-Ny           3:08.17    4   
  4 Anna Gilbert                 Dundee                 3:08.65    2   
  5 Mackenzie Pollack            Dundee                 3:08.70    1   
  6 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny           3:09.44  
  7 Alyssa Overton               Waterloo               3:11.64  
  8 Mackenzy Congdon             Lyons                  3:11.97  
  9 Courtney Hall                Lyons                  3:18.17  
 10 Cyndy Coleman                Newark Hs-Ny           3:37.89  
 11 Chloe Easttey                Waterloo               4:03.12  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liliana Santana              Newark Hs-Ny           5:47.42    8   
  2 Marina Ruffalo               Newark Hs-Ny           5:47.51    6   
  3 Marsadez Diver               Sodus Centra           5:56.44    4   
  4 Monica Sierra-Martinez       Sodus Centra           6:00.11    2   
  5 Alyssa Overton               Waterloo               6:07.96    1   
  6 Elizabeth Olgin              Lyons                  6:25.03  
  7 Cassandra Bennett            Waterloo               6:36.90  
  8 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo               6:45.56  
  9 Anne Galbraith               Lyons                  6:57.35  
 10 Cyndy Coleman                Newark Hs-Ny           7:02.74  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Overton               Waterloo              14:14.29    8   
  2 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo              16:23.25    6   
  3 Cassandra Bennett            Waterloo              16:23.28    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Rennie               Waterloo                 19.17   2   8   
  2 Ayona Lewis                  Lyons                    19.68   2   6   
  3 Kenya Holtby                 Sodus Centra             19.96   2   4   
  4 Grace Blondell               Newark Hs-Ny             20.08   2   2   
  5 Karina Soto                  Waterloo                 20.09   2   1   
  6 Ashley Battley               Waterloo                 20.32   2 
  7 Jessica Prior                Dundee                   21.30   1 
  8 Reigan Dudley                Waterloo                 21.43   2 
  9 Taylor Heitman               Dundee                   21.92   1 
 10 Sarah Gulino                 Sodus Centra             22.40   2 
 11 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                    22.42   1 
 12 Hannah Stone                 Dundee                   22.74   1 
 13 Hali Johnson                 Sodus Centra             23.27   1 
 14 Emma Rowlinson               Sodus Centra             26.25   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssia Soto                 Waterloo               1:12.76    8   
  2 Jessica Rennie               Waterloo               1:15.67    6   
  3 Ayona Lewis                  Lyons                  1:17.47    4   
  4 Karina Soto                  Waterloo               1:17.49    2   
  5 Jessica Lamar                Sodus Centra           1:17.87    1   
  6 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                  1:21.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                    52.95    8   
  2 Lyons  'A'                                            56.84    6   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                         57.20    4   
  4 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     58.12    2   
  5 Dundee  'A'                                           58.47  
  6 Sodus Central  'B'                                   x58.57  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:48.33    8   
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          4:49.49    6   
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:52.24    4   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:58.45    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  12:27.93    8   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                 12:32.50    6   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      13:05.81    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Bennett                Sodus Centra           4-06.00    8   
  2 Kenya Holtby                 Sodus Centra           4-04.00    6   
  3 Reigan Dudley                Waterloo               4-02.00    4   
  4 Anna Gilbert                 Dundee                 4-00.00    1.50
  4 Sam Reagan                   Dundee                 4-00.00    1.50
  6 Sarah Gulino                 Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
  7 Ahjiana Johnson              Sodus Centra           3-06.00  
  7 Jeanette Jayne               Dundee                 3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reigan Dudley                Waterloo               7-06.00    8   
  2 Taylor DiSanto               Lyons                  7-00.00    6   
  3 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                  6-00.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor DiSanto               Lyons                 13-05.50    8   
  2 Caleigh Barnes               Sodus Centra          13-05.00    6   
  3 Kenya Holtby                 Sodus Centra          12-11.50    4   
  4 Jessica Lamar                Sodus Centra          12-10.25    2   
  5 Jessica Prior                Dundee                12-02.00    1   
  6 Hannah Stone                 Dundee                11-07.50  
  7 Hali Johnson                 Sodus Centra          11-04.50  
  8 Fiona Teeling                Sodus Centra         x11-03.75  
  9 Merrideth Kellogg            Newark Hs-Ny          11-03.00  
 10 Alexa Cornwell               Newark Hs-Ny          10-09.50  
 11 Nicole Ellison               Waterloo              10-09.00  
 12 Caitlin Schenck              Dundee                10-01.75  
 12 Crystal Brownell             Lyons                 10-01.75  
 14 Courtney Blaisdell           Newark Hs-Ny          10-01.00  
 15 Mackenzie Pollack            Dundee                 9-07.50  
 16 Casey McCullough             Waterloo               9-00.50  
 17 Amber Sprague                Dundee                x8-09.00  
 18 Hali Saracino                Waterloo               8-08.25  
 19 Tiffani Pascarella           Waterloo               8-06.75  
 20 Jacqueline Fenik             Waterloo              x7-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Bennett                Sodus Centra          30-09.50    8   
  2 Taylor DiSanto               Lyons                 28-06.00    6   
  3 Jessica Lamar                Sodus Centra          28-00.25    4   
  4 Sherisse Briggs              Newark Hs-Ny          27-03.50    2   
  5 Caleigh Barnes               Sodus Centra          25-11.00    1   
  6 Monica Sierra-Martinez       Sodus Centra          25-02.50  
  7 Grace Blondell               Newark Hs-Ny          24-03.25  
  8 Crystal Brownell             Lyons                 23-01.00  
  9 Casey McCullough             Waterloo              21-09.50  
 -- Chloe Easttey                Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Chloe Rose                   Sodus Centra         X22-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush                  Newark Hs-Ny          32-06.00    8   
  2 Chantell Rosser              Newark Hs-Ny          30-08.00    6   
  3 Amanda Hill                  Dundee                27-09.00    4   
  4 Alexis Jackson               Sodus Centra          26-08.00    2   
  5 Sydney Sheehe                Newark Hs-Ny          26-00.00    1   
  6 Rachel Childers              Sodus Centra          25-05.00  
  7 Caitlin Schenck              Dundee                25-03.00  
  8 Maddy Dibble                 Waterloo              24-08.00  
  9 Katlin Webber                Sodus Centra          23-10.00  
 10 Alyssa Stock                 Waterloo              23-01.00  
 11 Jenna Taylor                 Newark Hs-Ny          22-08.00  
 12 Karissa Bush                 Newark Hs-Ny         x22-04.50  
 13 Meghan Johns                 Lyons                 20-11.00  
 14 Amber Sprague                Dundee                19-06.00  
 15 Emily Snyder                 Lyons                 19-02.25  
 16 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo              18-08.00  
 17 Emily Petty                  Lyons                  6-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush                  Newark Hs-Ny            101-09    8   
  2 Alexis Jackson               Sodus Centra             81-09    6   
  3 Emma Rowlinson               Sodus Centra             74-08    4   
  4 Sydney Sheehe                Newark Hs-Ny             74-00    2   
  5 Maddy Dibble                 Waterloo                 72-09    1   
  6 Meghan Johns                 Lyons                    71-07  
  7 Amber Sprague                Dundee                   66-09  
  8 Rachel Childers              Sodus Centra             65-05  
  9 Nicole Ellison               Waterloo                 64-03  
 10 Caitlin Schenck              Dundee                   62-00  
 11 Jenna Taylor                 Newark Hs-Ny             57-10  
 12 Nicole Radcliff              Dundee                   56-05  
 13 Emily Snyder                 Lyons                    53-03  
 14 Alyssa Stock                 Waterloo                 51-09  
 15 Amanda Hill                  Dundee                   50-11  
 16 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo                 50-00  
 17 Chantell Rosser              Newark Hs-Ny             47-01  
 18 Emily Petty                  Lyons                    36-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Huber                    Dundee                   11.98   3   8   
  2 Tyre Smith                   Newark Hs-Ny             12.06   3   6   
  3 Michael Koehler              Dundee                   12.08   3   4   
  4 Jakuar Ali                   Waterloo                 12.20   3   2   
  5 Michael Perchitti            Waterloo                 12.64   3   1   
  6 Spencer Deane                Dundee                   12.65   3 
  7 David Hollis                 Sodus Centra             12.70   2 
  8 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                   12.72   3 
  9 Gerard Montalvo              Sodus Centra             13.18   2 
 10 Hakeem Shorter               Newark Hs-Ny             13.25   2 
 11 Devin Rouse                  Newark Hs-Ny             13.43   2 
 12 Kyle Friend                  Lyons                    13.44   2 
 13 Joey Gorsuch                 Newark Hs-Ny             13.48   1 
 14 Michael White                Sodus Centra             13.64   1 
 15 Bradley Ferrell              Newark Hs-Ny            x13.66   2 
 16 Elijiah Thrash               Sodus Centra             13.78   1 
 17 Tyler Wischoff               Lyons                    13.88   1 
 18 Jesse Gallivan               Newark Hs-Ny            x13.95   1 
 19 Jose Lopez                   Lyons                    14.15   2 
 20 Travez Miller                Newark Hs-Ny            x14.35   1 
 21 Maxwell Schoonmaker          Waterloo                 16.37   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyre Smith                   Newark Hs-Ny             24.07   4   8   
  2 Michael Koehler              Dundee                   24.46   4   6   
  3 Jon Huber                    Dundee                   25.02   4   4   
  4 Michael Imhoff               Waterloo                 25.23   4   2   
  5 Tyler Jodeit                 Waterloo                 25.29   4   1   
  6 Damani Heath                 Sodus Centra             25.52   4 
  7 Sam Cook                     Lyons                    25.63   3 
  8 Cody Riek                    Dundee                   26.27   3 
  9 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                    26.62   3 
 10 Hakeem Shorter               Newark Hs-Ny             26.80   2 
 11 David Hollis                 Sodus Centra             26.94   3 
 12 Devin Rouse                  Newark Hs-Ny             26.95   3 
 13 Bradley Ferrell              Newark Hs-Ny             27.25   2 
 14 Gerard Montalvo              Sodus Centra             27.81   2 
 15 Marcus Currington            Newark Hs-Ny            x27.85   2 
 16 Elijiah Thrash               Sodus Centra             28.84   1 
 17 Jason Lovejoy                Dundee                   29.17   1 
 18 Travez Miller                Newark Hs-Ny            x30.55   1 
 19 Jesse Gallivan               Newark Hs-Ny            x30.56   2 
 20 Hunter Ocampo                Newark Hs-Ny            x33.17   1 
 21 Maxwell Schoonmaker          Waterloo                 34.22   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damani Heath                 Sodus Centra             56.20   2   8   
  2 Tyler Jodeit                 Waterloo                 58.08   2   6   
  3 Sam Cook                     Lyons                    58.95   2   4   
  4 Elijiah Thrash               Sodus Centra           1:03.86   2   2   
  5 Hunter Ocampo                Newark Hs-Ny           1:16.81   1   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Lannon                Newark Hs-Ny           2:18.14    8   
  2 Bradley Overacre             Lyons                  2:18.84    6   
  3 Roger Rice-Porter            Waterloo               2:22.78    4   
  4 Denzel Bissell-Young         Sodus Centra           2:25.16    2   
  5 Dominic Lyons                Dundee                 2:25.24    1   
  6 Ryan Tracy                   Newark Hs-Ny           2:30.69  
  7 Truman Walker                Sodus Centra           2:31.46  
  8 Tim Knapp                    Newark Hs-Ny           2:35.20  
  9 Justin Allen                 Dundee                 2:36.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup               Waterloo               4:50.96    8   
  2 Andrew Davis                 Dundee                 4:54.65    6   
  3 Thomas Lannon                Newark Hs-Ny           5:02.85    4   
  4 Bryan VanHall                Newark Hs-Ny           5:04.21    2   
  5 Isiah Romero                 Lyons                  5:08.37    1   
  6 Denzel Bissell-Young         Sodus Centra           5:16.25  
  7 Jonathon Coleman             Newark Hs-Ny           5:46.67  
  8 Max Butler                   Waterloo               5:47.76  
  9 Brett Bogart                 Dundee                 5:58.02  
 10 Matt Lauster                 Lyons                  6:08.96  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup               Waterloo              10:49.73    8   
  2 Andrew Davis                 Dundee                10:57.34    6   
  3 Bryan VanHall                Newark Hs-Ny          10:58.98    4   
  4 Isiah Romero                 Lyons                 11:08.52    2   
  5 Tristen Dietschler           Lyons                 12:17.34    1   
  6 David Manktelow              Lyons                 12:28.99  
 -- Brett Bogart                 Dundee                     DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                   17.86   2   8   
  2 Jacob Kehoe                  Lyons                    18.17   2   6   
  3 Roger Rice-Porter            Waterloo                 19.13   2   4   
  4 Tim Knapp                    Newark Hs-Ny             19.32   2   2   
  5 Michael Alward               Sodus Centra             19.88   1   1   
  6 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                    19.97   2 
  7 Austin Schessl               Waterloo                 20.10   2 
  8 William Rugg                 Dundee                   20.61   2 
  9 Charles Easttey              Waterloo                 21.87   1 
 10 Dustin Scutt                 Sodus Centra             23.44   2 
 11 Ryan Lorenzen                Sodus Centra             23.86   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Kehoe                  Lyons                  1:04.28   2   8   
  2 Michael Alward               Sodus Centra           1:05.63   2   6   
  3 Roger Rice-Porter            Waterloo               1:06.47   2   4   
  4 Tyler Jodeit                 Waterloo               1:07.02   2   2   
  5 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                  1:07.88   2   1   
  6 Austin Riek                  Dundee                 1:21.94   1 
 -- Charles Easttey              Waterloo                    DQ   1 
 -- Chris Cramer                 Dundee                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           45.85    8   
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     48.01    6   
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                    49.57    4   
  4 Lyons  'A'                                            49.68    2   
  5 Sodus Central  'B'                                   x54.02  
 -- Waterloo  'A'                                            DQ   zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   3:48.13    8   
  2 Dundee  'A'                                         3:50.03    6   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:56.09    4   
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          4:01.11    2   
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:35.55  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   9:31.26    8   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:39.16    6   
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:57.46    4   
  4 Dundee  'A'                                        10:02.36    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Knapp                    Newark Hs-Ny           5-02.00    7   
  1 David Hollis                 Sodus Centra           5-02.00    7   
  3 Aksel Jensen                 Dundee                 5-00.00    2.33
  3 William Rugg                 Dundee                 5-00.00    2.33
  3 Kyle Friend                  Lyons                  5-00.00    2.33
  6 Jakuar Ali                   Waterloo               4-09.00  
  6 Jose Lopez                   Lyons                  4-09.00  
  8 Shaun Cobbs                  Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  8 Cody Salvatore               Dundee                 4-06.00  
  8 Dustin Scutt                 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  8 Ryan Lorenzen                Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
 -- Ed Brockhuizen               Newark Hs-Ny                NH  
 -- Austin Schessl               Waterloo                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Foster                  Waterloo              12-00.00    8   
  2 Drew McUmber                 Lyons                  9-00.00    6   
  3 Nickolas Bailey              Waterloo               8-06.00    4   
  4 Brennan Krall                Dundee                 8-00.00    2   
  5 Nick Jensen                  Waterloo               7-06.00    0.50
  5 David Manktelow              Lyons                  7-06.00    0.50
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley Overacre             Lyons                 18-00.00    8   
  2 Aksel Jensen                 Dundee                17-05.50    6   
  3 Matt Foster                  Waterloo              17-00.25    4   
  4 Tim Knapp                    Newark Hs-Ny          15-11.25    2   
  5 Austin Schessl               Waterloo              15-07.00    1   
  6 William Rugg                 Dundee                15-05.00  
  6 Brennan Krall                Dundee                15-05.00  
  8 Cody Riek                    Dundee                15-04.25  
  9 Connor Knudtson              Waterloo              15-03.75  
 10 Bradley Ferrell              Newark Hs-Ny          15-02.00  
 11 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny          14-05.50  
 12 Michael Alward               Sodus Centra          13-09.00  
 13 Ryan Lorenzen                Sodus Centra          12-08.00  
 14 Justin Allen                 Dundee               x11-09.00  
 -- Jesse Gallivan               Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 -- Edward Sprague               Dundee               X14-02.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Salvatore               Dundee                38-00.75    8   
  2 Bradley Overacre             Lyons                 37-11.75    6   
  3 Damani Heath                 Sodus Centra          36-03.00    4   
  4 Aksel Jensen                 Dundee                35-04.75    2   
  5 Connor Knudtson              Waterloo              34-06.75    1   
  6 Devin Rouse                  Newark Hs-Ny          33-01.25  
  7 Kyle Friend                  Lyons                 33-01.00  
  8 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny          32-00.00  
  9 Austin Schessl               Waterloo              31-04.25  
 10 Dustin Scutt                 Sodus Centra          31-01.75  
 11 Brennan Krall                Dundee                30-09.50  
 12 Max Butler                   Waterloo              28-05.00  
 13 Justin Allen                 Dundee                25-11.00  
 -- Denzel Bissell-Young         Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greg Ellison                 Dundee                45-11.00    8   
  2 John Kissell                 Dundee                44-07.00    6   
  3 Joe Verkey                   Newark Hs-Ny          42-01.00    4   
  4 Lance Irwin                  Dundee                40-11.00    2   
  5 Joey Gorsuch                 Newark Hs-Ny          39-01.50    1   
  6 Jose Aguilera                Sodus Centra          38-04.00  
  7 Tyler Carruthers             Dundee                36-07.00  
  8 Michael Parrow               Waterloo              35-07.00  
  9 Bradley Smith                Dundee               x33-05.00  
 10 Peter Ross                   Newark Hs-Ny          32-04.50  
 11 Tyler Wischoff               Lyons                 31-00.50  
 12 Raben Osborne                Sodus Centra          30-10.00  
 13 Thomas Gage                  Waterloo              30-07.00  
 14 Marcus Currington            Newark Hs-Ny          30-03.00  
 15 Michael White                Sodus Centra          28-10.00  
 16 Patrick Saiff                Sodus Centra          28-09.50  
 17 Michael Perchitti            Waterloo              27-09.00  
 18 Jose Padilla                 Sodus Centra         x26-09.50  
 19 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo              23-07.50  
 20 Jacob Carrier                Newark Hs-Ny         x23-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Verkey                   Newark Hs-Ny            143-08    8   
  2 Greg Ellison                 Dundee                  126-03    6   
  3 John Kissell                 Dundee                  121-00    4   
  4 Tyler Carruthers             Dundee                  108-07    2   
  5 Nick Jensen                  Waterloo                102-10    1   
  6 Lance Irwin                  Dundee                   99-02  
  7 Jose Aguilera                Sodus Centra             92-10  
  8 Marcus Currington            Newark Hs-Ny             91-10  
  9 Michael Perchitti            Waterloo                 91-08  
 10 Peter Ross                   Newark Hs-Ny             83-05  
 11 Joey Gorsuch                 Newark Hs-Ny             77-04  
 12 Tyler Wischoff               Lyons                    73-07  
 13 Patrick Saiff                Sodus Centra             67-11  
 14 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo                 65-11  
 15 Thomas Gage                  Waterloo                 62-09  
 16 Raben Osborne                Sodus Centra             61-02  
 17 Michael Wiggins              Sodus Centra             59-08  
 18 Jose Padilla                 Sodus Centra            x58-08  
 19 Jacob Carrier                Newark Hs-Ny            x57-01  
 -- Michael Parrow               Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Bradley Smith                Dundee                  X80-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sodus Central              131        2) Waterloo                   80   
    3) Newark HS-NY                67        4) Lyons                      51   
    5) Dundee                      17                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dundee                     109.66     2) Newark HS-NY               79   
    3) Waterloo                    71.50     4) Lyons                      55.83
    5) Sodus Central               38