Yen Timing Services 
                          Roc City Classic - 4/6/2013                          
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 12.50  4/19/2008   Samantha Mitchell, R.I.T.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Erica Johnson                Unattached               12.70  -1.5  1 
  2 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                 12.99  -1.5  1 
  3 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             13.26  -1.5  1 
  4 Alyssa Figeuroa           JR Houghton                 13.40  -1.5  1 
  5 Sarah Frankland           FR Mohawk Valle             13.46   1.7  2 
  6 Tiara Summers             FR Alfred State             13.49  -1.5  1 
  7 Sarah MunKitrick          JR Houghton                 13.55  -1.5  1 
  8 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  SO Houghton                 13.75   1.7  2 
  9 Leigha Tilton             SO Finger Lakes             13.76   1.7  2 
 10 Joleen Barrett            FR Daemen                   13.82   1.7  2 
 10 Deirdre Carter               Unattached               13.82  -1.5  1 
 12 Audrey Bowers             SO St. John Fis             14.08   1.7  2 
 13 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis             14.45   1.7  2 
 14 Nataleigh Simmons         FR St. John Fis             14.49   2.5  3 
 15 Sarah Layton              FR Mohawk Valle             14.69   2.5  3 
 16 Amahtala Walker           FR Alfred State             14.93   1.7  2 
 17 Katie Phillips            SR St. John Fis             14.99   2.5  3 
 18 Diamond Young             FR Mohawk Valle             15.73   2.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 25.62  4/19/2008   Marcia McCord, Ithaca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tiara Summers             FR Alfred State             26.95   1.4  1 
  2 Mary Strand               SO Houghton                 26.96   1.4  1 
  3 Latoya Hart               FR Buffalo Stat             27.34   1.4  1 
  4 Sarah MunKitrick          JR Houghton                 27.53   1.4  1 
  5 Alyssa Figeuroa           JR Houghton                 27.94   1.4  1 
  6 Amanda Rusek                 Daemen                   28.07   1.4  1 
  7 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  SO Houghton                 28.26   1.4  1 
  8 Tatum McLeod              FR Houghton                 28.30  -0.3  2 
  9 Lisa Knab                 SO St. John Fis             28.63  -0.3  2 
 10 Rachel Wolcott            SO St. John Fis             29.27  -0.3  2 
 11 Joleen Barrett            FR Daemen                   29.76  -0.3  2 
 12 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis             30.10   0.1  3 
 13 Sarah Frankland           FR Mohawk Valle             30.19  -0.3  2 
 14 Emily Post                SO Houghton                 30.22   0.1  3 
 15 Amber Lennington          SO St. John Fis             30.63   0.1  3 
 16 Sarah Layton              FR Mohawk Valle             30.94   0.1  3 
 17 Emilie Edwards            JR Houghton                 31.06  -0.3  2 
 18 Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis             31.25   0.1  3 
 19 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis             32.29   0.1  3 
 20 Katie Phillips            SR St. John Fis             32.79   0.1  3 
 21 Diamond Young             FR Mohawk Valle             35.25   0.8  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: # 59.24  4/19/2008   Marcia McCord, Ithaca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley           SO Nazareth                 59.28   1 
  2 Mary Strand               SO Houghton               1:00.39   1 
  3 Morgan Mastin             SO St. John Fis           1:02.61   1 
  4 Katie Wyant               SR Nazareth               1:03.50   1 
  5 Latoya Hart               FR Buffalo Stat           1:05.11   1 
  6 Amanda Rusek                 Daemen                 1:07.64   2 
  7 Emily Post                SO Houghton               1:09.15   1 
  8 Amanda Perri              SO Mohawk Valle           1:09.66   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 2:17.23  4/7/2012    Amy McCasland, Plattsburgh State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaela Gildemeyer       SO Nazareth               2:22.00   1 
  2 Kelsey Mash               SR Nazareth               2:27.92   1 
  3 Kayla Murphy              SR Nazareth               2:30.70   1 
  4 Lauren Heitzhaus          JR Nazareth               2:33.00   1 
  5 Lexi Pace                 FR Daemen                 2:41.10   2 
  6 Sara Rifendifer           FR Mohawk Valle           2:41.74   1 
  7 Taylor Gallup             SO St. John Fis           2:41.90   2 
  8 Amanda Perri              SO Mohawk Valle           2:41.92   2 
  9 Brooke Nolan                 Daemen                 2:44.21   1 
 10 Devon Donatello           FR St. John Fis           2:44.86   1 
 11 Annelise Hein             SR Houghton               2:45.53   1 
 12 Noelle Thompson           SO Daemen                 2:47.82   2 
 13 Kassie Lathrop            SO Nazareth               2:50.16   2 
 14 Julianna Holland          SO St. John Fis           2:51.59   2 
 15 Leah Williams             JR Houghton               3:01.16   1 
 16 Caitlin Drennan           FR Finger Lakes           3:06.76   2 
 17 Ella Donovan              FR Alfred State           3:10.66   2 
 18 Brittany Olcott           FR Mohawk Valle           3:14.88   2 
 19 Emilia Boden              FR Mohawk Valle           3:20.16   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 4:52.16  4/7/2012    Savannah Boucher, Mohawk Valley CC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Jamieson           SR Nazareth               5:05.23   1 
  2 Becki Pierotti               Unattached             5:11.17   1 
  3 Katlin Shippy             FR St. John Fis           5:14.21   1 
  4 Jordan Weir                  Daemen                 5:15.63   1 
  5 Erin Hannah                  Daemen                 5:34.09   2 
  6 Sara Rifendifer           FR Mohawk Valle           5:35.08   1 
  7 Stephanie Peck            FR Mohawk Valle           5:38.36   1 
  8 Sarah Harrington          FR St. John Fis           5:38.92   2 
  9 Nicole Graziadei          SO St. John Fis           5:39.01   2 
 10 Blair Meeson              FR Nazareth               5:39.45   2 
 11 Allison Pajak             FR Daemen                 5:41.83   2 
 12 Sarah Gabrielle           FR Houghton               5:46.69   1 
 13 Katrina Reylea            FR Houghton               5:54.51   2 
 14 Monica Griffiths             Daemen                 6:06.63   2 
 15 Melissa Coombs               Daemen                 6:14.49   2 
 16 Caitlin Drennan           FR Finger Lakes           6:27.61   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 18:10.00  4/22/2006   Jessica VanBinsbergen, Univ. of Rochester
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marina Slavin             SO Houghton              19:10.93  
  2 Cara Davenport            SO Houghton              19:19.48  
  3 Kelsey Ryan               SR Nazareth              19:41.05  
  4 Katlyn Mcnamara           FR Buffalo Stat          19:45.33  
  5 Bethany Althaus           JR Nazareth              20:25.95  
  6 Stephanie Peck            FR Mohawk Valle          21:59.21  
  7 Elizabeth Brown           SO Buffalo Stat          22:32.90  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 39:59.50  4/22/2006   Sara Pancoast, R.I.T.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Elizabeth Brown           SO Buffalo Stat               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: # 14.42  5/1/2011    Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Emilie Edwards            JR Houghton                 17.20  +0.0  1 
  2 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth                 17.27  +0.0  1 
  3 Lindsay Jones             FR St. John Fis             17.38   1.3  2 
  4 Leigha Tilton             SO Finger Lakes             17.48  +0.0  1 
  5 Morgan Stefanik              Daemen                   17.62  +0.0  1 
  6 Jolene Paonessa           FR Alfred State             20.47  +0.0  1 
  7 Ella Donovan              FR Alfred State             20.70   1.3  2 
  8 Brooke Kratzer            FR Alfred State             21.49   1.3  2 
 -- Samantha Carinci          SO Mohawk Valle               DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: # 1:05.99  4/7/2012    Joanne TeRiele, Plattsburgh State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth               1:08.84  
  2 Olivia Emerling           FR St. John Fis           1:11.09  
  3 Billie Carroll            FR Alfred State           1:13.57  
  4 Kenzie Coon               FR Nazareth               1:15.78  
  5 Stephanie Czaja           SO Daemen                 1:31.51  
 -- Alicia Mills              FR Mohawk Valle               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: # 12:02.51  4/19/2008   Heidi Baumbach, Ithaca                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Williams             JR Houghton              12:51.52  
  2 Renee Deruchia            FR St. John Fis          12:53.95  
  3 Rachel Parker             JR Buffalo Stat          13:00.39  
  4 Annelise Hein             SR Houghton              13:06.98  
  5 Shannon Davis             JR St. John Fis          13:34.52  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: # 49.36  4/19/2008   R.I.T., R.I.T.                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houghton  'A'                                         50.84  
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                         50.84  
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  52.54  
  4 Buffalo State  'A'                                    53.00  
  5 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                 55.06  
  6 St. John Fisher  'B'                                  56.07  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: # 4:05.35  4/7/2012    Oswego State, Oswego State                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:14.87  
  2 Nazareth  'B'                                       4:19.91  
  3 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:35.58  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Facility: # 1.63m  4/19/2008   Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julie Brooks              SO Finger Lakes             1.52m  
  2 Lisa Knab                 SO St. John Fis            J1.52m  
  3 Seland Chaplin            FR Buffalo Stat             1.47m  
  3 Keaghlan Morrissey        SR Nazareth                 1.47m  
  3 Leigha Tilton             SO Finger Lakes             1.47m  
  6 Sarah Frankland           FR Mohawk Valle             1.42m  
 -- Brooke Kratzer            FR Alfred State                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility: # 3.25m  4/7/2012    Brittany DalCais, Oswego State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heather Becker            JR Buffalo Stat             3.05m  
  2 Sibongile Chisi           SO Nazareth                 2.75m  
  3 Danyelle Redmond          FR St. John Fis            J2.75m  
  4 Danielle Lyndsley         SO Houghton                J2.75m  
  5 Melyssa Peplowski         FR Buffalo Stat             2.60m  
  6 Nicole Lipa               FR Alfred State             2.45m  
  7 Samantha Carinci          SO Mohawk Valle             2.30m  
 -- Alexandria Caldwell       SO St. John Fis                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Facility: # 5.63m  4/6/2013    Taylor Pierson, Nazareth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson            FR Nazareth                 5.63m# +0.0 
  2 Cypher McCloud            FR Buffalo Stat             5.23m   2.2 
  3 Nicoletta Lattuca         SO St. John Fis             5.06m  +0.0 
  4 Amanda Entress            FR Nazareth                 4.92m  +0.0 
  5 Alexis Whelan             SO Buffalo Stat             4.68m  +0.0 
  6 Meg Vona                  JR St. John Fis             4.62m  +0.0 
  7 Daniele Wessells          FR St. John Fis             4.58m  -1.6 
  7 Morgan Stefanik              Daemen                   4.58m   0.9 
  9 Jessica Massey            SO Buffalo Stat             4.43m  +0.0 
 10 Julie Brooks              SO Finger Lakes             4.41m  +0.0 
 11 Courtney Wheststine       FR Alfred State             4.31m  +0.0 
 12 Myla Allen                JR Buffalo Stat             4.29m  +0.0 
 13 Savannah Dietz            SO Mohawk Valle             4.19m   0.2 
 14 Amahtala Walker           FR Alfred State             4.11m   0.3 
 15 Brooke Kratzer            FR Alfred State             3.82m   0.2 
 16 Ella Donovan              FR Alfred State             3.73m  +0.0 
 17 Jolene Paonessa           FR Alfred State             3.63m   1.1 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Facility: # 11.10m  4/6/2013    Alyssa Figeuroa, Houghton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alyssa Figeuroa           JR Houghton                11.10m# +0.0 
  2 Cypher McCloud            FR Buffalo Stat            10.84m   0.8 
  3 Billie Carroll            FR Alfred State            10.49m   1.1 
  4 Jessica Massey            SO Buffalo Stat            10.16m   0.5 
  5 Myla Allen                JR Buffalo Stat             9.97m   1.4 
  6 Alexis Whelan             SO Buffalo Stat             9.79m   1.1 
  7 Julie Brooks              SO Finger Lakes             9.57m   3.0 
  8 Amanda Entress            FR Nazareth                 9.56m   1.8 
 -- Courtney Wheststine       FR Alfred State              FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Facility: # 10.88m  4/22/2006   Julia Hopson, Fredonia State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            10.80m  
  2 Ashley Pinette               Daemen                  10.36m  
  3 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton                 9.68m  
  4 Emily Raczelowski         SO Houghton                 9.63m  
  5 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                   9.59m  
  6 Andrea Dycha              JR Buffalo Stat             9.54m  
  7 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis             9.21m  
  8 Francesca Cutrona            Daemen                   8.82m  
  9 Victoria Yaciuk           FR Mohawk Valle             8.59m  
 10 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                 8.16m  
 11 Jen DeNovio               FR Alfred State             8.15m  
 12 Shayna Cooney             FR Buffalo Stat             8.13m  
 13 Olivia Schaeber           SO Finger Lakes             7.71m  
 14 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis             7.65m  
 15 Jesse Chapman             FR Mohawk Valle             7.20m  
 16 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                 6.11m  
 17 Jennifer Spielvogel       FR Alfred State             5.90m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 47.88m  4/7/2012    Marie Josee Le Jour, Unatt                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichole Bliss             SO Mohawk Valle            36.33m  
  2 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton                36.07m  
  3 Emily Raczelowski         SO Houghton                32.42m  
  4 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            30.49m  
  5 Ashley Pinette               Daemen                  30.48m  
  6 Andrea Dycha              JR Buffalo Stat            29.66m  
  7 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            28.87m  
  8 Shayna Cooney             FR Buffalo Stat            28.51m  
  9 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                  27.59m  
 10 Jen DeNovio               FR Alfred State            27.33m  
 11 Heather Irish                Unattached              25.88m  
 12 Abbey Clark               SO Mohawk Valle            25.05m  
 13 Victoria Yaciuk           FR Mohawk Valle            25.00m  
 14 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            24.57m  
 15 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis            24.09m  
 16 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                23.76m  
 17 Francesca Cutrona            Daemen                  23.44m  
 18 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                20.98m  
 19 Samantha Carinci          SO Mohawk Valle            19.90m  
 20 Jesse Chapman             FR Mohawk Valle            18.53m  
 21 Olivia Schaeber           SO Finger Lakes            16.53m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 45.83m  4/19/2008   Jamie Morey, R.I.T.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            40.48m  
  2 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton                40.31m  
  3 Nichole Bliss             SO Mohawk Valle            36.23m  
  4 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                35.59m  
  5 Heather Irish                Unattached              34.30m  
  6 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            33.10m  
  7 Carlin Chruscicki         FR Mohawk Valle            32.37m  
  8 Abbey Clark               SO Mohawk Valle            31.97m  
  9 Francesca Cutrona            Daemen                  30.28m  
 10 Mary Katherine Dugan      SR St. John Fis            23.27m  
 11 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis            21.70m  
 12 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                20.01m  
 13 Jennifer Spielvogel       FR Alfred State            16.10m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 37.02m  4/19/2008   Ashley Dlubac, Ithaca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Willson             SO St. John Fis            31.61m  
  2 Amanda Perri              SO Mohawk Valle            24.26m  
  3 Jolene Paonessa           FR Alfred State            24.03m  
  4 Andrea Melhorn            SO Houghton                18.48m  
  5 Samantha Carinci          SO Mohawk Valle            18.29m  
  6 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                  18.16m  
  7 Marlyn Rios               FR Nazareth                15.72m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 11.08  4/19/2008   Jeff Wetmore, Ithaca                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrew Omoregie              Unattached               11.07   2.3  1 
  2 Desmond Chambers          FR Alfred State             11.22   2.3  1 
  3 Zack Woodard              SO Alfred State             11.48   2.3  1 
  4 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             11.52   2.3  1 
  5 Kyle Jones                FR Alfred State             11.78  +0.0  2 
  6 Andre Farrell             FR Finger Lakes             11.82  +0.0  2 
  7 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes             11.88  +0.0  2 
  8 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis             11.92  +0.0  2 
  9 Caesarae Lewis            JR Buffalo Stat             11.96   2.3  1 
 10 Brandon Tytka                Daemen                   12.00   2.3  1 
 11 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis             12.02   2.3  1 
 12 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             12.05  +0.0  2 
 13 Quinton Parrow            FR Finger Lakes             12.07  +0.0  3 
 14 Jamal Temple              SO Mohawk Valle             12.16  +0.0  2 
 15 Travis Nagle              SO Alfred State             12.43  +0.0  3 
 15 Marcus Burns              FR Unattached               12.43   2.3  1 
 17 Jacob Schenk              SO Finger Lakes             12.56  +0.0  3 
 18 Terric Johnson            FR Nazareth                 12.58  +0.0  3 
 19 Zach Parsons              FR Houghton                 12.66  +0.0  3 
 20 Richard Krouse            FR Alfred State             12.69  +0.0  4 
 21 Damien Brown              SO Finger Lakes             12.78  +0.0  3 
 22 Luke Funke                FR Mohawk Valle             12.96  +0.0  4 
 23 Ryan Seward               FR Alfred State             12.97  +0.0  4 
 24 Justin McKeever           SO Nazareth                 12.99  +0.0  3 
 25 Matthew Munkittrick       FR Houghton                 13.33  +0.0  4 
 26 David Briggs              SO Alfred State             14.54  +0.0  3 
 27 Arthur Garfield           FR Mohawk Valle             14.68  +0.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 22.17  4/19/2008   Max Orenstein, Ithaca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Desmond Chambers          FR Alfred State             22.68   1.6  1 
  2 Ismail El-Amin            FR Alfred State             22.75   1.6  1 
  3 Samuel Rugg                  Daemen                   22.90   1.6  1 
  4 Dane Dechow               FR Alfred State             23.30   1.6  1 
  5 Brandon Sligh                Gotham Spark             23.31   1.6  1 
  6 Joseph Dagostino          FR St. John Fis             23.43   2.4  2 
  7 Steve Piazza              JR Houghton                 23.50   1.6  1 
  8 Andre Farrell             FR Finger Lakes             23.75   2.4  2 
  8 Kyle Jones                FR Alfred State             23.75   2.4  2 
 10 Zack Woodard              SO Alfred State             23.77   1.6  1 
 11 Josiah Thomas             FR Alfred State             24.18   2.4  2 
 12 Nicholas Antonio          SR St. John Fis             24.27   0.4  3 
 13 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes             24.30   2.4  2 
 14 Jordan Cady               SO Houghton                 24.32   0.4  3 
 15 Gerald Simpkins           SR Unattached               24.48   2.5  4 
 16 James Haveron             FR Alfred State             24.56   2.5  4 
 17 Brandon Tytka                Daemen                   24.66   2.4  2 
 18 Quinton Parrow            FR Finger Lakes             24.79   0.4  3 
 19 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   24.83   2.5  4 
 20 Cory Fletcher             FR Buffalo Stat             25.09   2.4  2 
 21 Jacob Popple              SO St. John Fis             25.24   0.4  3 
 22 Jacob Liddle              FR Houghton                 25.42   2.5  4 
 23 Marcus Burns              FR Unattached               25.44   1.6  1 
 24 James McDowell            SO St. John Fis             25.49   2.5  4 
 25 Zach Parsons              FR Houghton                 25.57   2.1  5 
 26 Joshua Phelps             JR Houghton                 26.20   0.4  3 
 27 Luke Funke                FR Mohawk Valle             26.59   2.5  4 
 28 Justin McKeever           SO Nazareth                 26.61   2.1  5 
 29 Matthew Munkittrick       FR Houghton                 26.72   2.1  5 
 30 Matt Staples              SR St. John Fis             29.10   2.1  5 
 31 Arthur Garfield           FR Mohawk Valle             30.00   2.1  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: # 49.58  4/19/2008   Ryan Ingram, Nazareth                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Wilkes             FR St. John Fis             50.89   1 
  2 Nate Andres               FR Alfred State             51.71   1 
  3 Steve Piazza              JR Houghton                 51.89   1 
  4 Brian Tubbs               SO Alfred State             52.06   1 
  5 Philip Schierer           SR Nazareth                 52.38   1 
  6 Andre Farrell             FR Finger Lakes             53.05   1 
  7 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes             53.08   1 
  8 Gerald Simpkins           SR Unattached               54.07   4 
  9 Zach Lafaver              JR Nazareth                 54.08   2 
 10 James Haveron             FR Alfred State             54.87   2 
 11 Jonathan Lewis            SO Houghton                 55.03   2 
 12 Joshua Phelps             JR Houghton                 55.34   2 
 13 Richard Krouse            FR Alfred State             55.46   4 
 14 James McDowell            SO St. John Fis             55.69   2 
 15 William Bonneau           JR St. John Fis             56.28   3 
 16 Anthony Soto              FR Alfred State             56.62   3 
 17 Jacob Popple              SO St. John Fis             57.35   2 
 18 Ryan Seward               FR Alfred State           1:00.82   4 
 19 Matt Staples              SR St. John Fis           1:05.04   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 1:53.63  4/7/2012    Bumkoth Jiak, Unatt                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Lafaver              JR Nazareth               1:58.69   1 
  2 James Campbell            JR Buffalo Stat           2:00.55   1 
  3 Timothy McGowan           FR Houghton               2:00.98   1 
  4 Eric Mikols               FR St. John Fis           2:01.56   1 
  5 Tylor Lehman              SO Alfred State           2:04.49   1 
  6 Zaccary Ekdahl            SR Daemen                 2:05.89   1 
  7 Austin Groff              SO Houghton               2:08.02   1 
  8 Travis Enser                 Daemen                 2:08.06   1 
  9 Evan Magnussen            SO St. John Fis           2:09.06   1 
 10 Zachary Hale              FR Alfred State           2:09.43   2 
 11 Alex Farrell              SO Alfred State           2:10.45   1 
 12 David Blomquist           SO Mohawk Valle           2:11.50   2 
 13 Aaron Miazga              JR St. John Fis           2:15.32   2 
 14 Cody Marvin               FR Alfred State           2:15.99   2 
 15 Jonathan Lewis            SO Houghton               2:19.77   2 
 16 Daniel Buckley            SO Houghton               2:20.74   2 
 17 Matthew Czajka            SO St. John Fis           2:27.64   2 
 18 Mark Massaro              SR St. John Fis           2:31.23   2 
 19 Nick Pruden               SO Finger Lakes           2:37.04   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 3:59.43  4/19/2008   Mike Hardbarger, R.I.T.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seth Yernye                  Unattached             4:06.70  
  2 Matt Herbert              SO St. John Fis           4:18.28  
  3 Alex Farrell              SO Alfred State           4:23.62  
  4 Corey Pepero                 Daemen                 4:25.38  
  5 Thomas Arcuri             SO Mohawk Valle           4:29.63  
  6 Zach Eustance                Daemen                 4:30.51  
  7 Adam Bradley              JR St. John Fis           4:30.92  
  8 Daniel Buckley            SO Houghton               4:51.66  
  9 Martin Piva               SO Nazareth               5:02.14  
 10 Nick Pruden               SO Finger Lakes           5:09.87  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 15:11.96  4/7/2012    Dylan Hardwick, Oswego State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brett Smith                  Daemen                16:08.18  
  2 Joshua Perks                 Unattached            16:18.23  
  3 Matt Fedrizzi             JR Nazareth              16:20.81  
  4 Jordan Rusek              FR Alfred State          17:23.84  
  5 Jeffrey Mangiafesto       FR St. John Fis          17:51.51  
  6 Harry Isaacs              FR Mohawk Valle          18:23.25  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 33:26.05  4/22/2006   Max Ferguson, R.I.T.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Foster               SO Buffalo Stat          33:41.25  
  2 David Rappleyea              Unattached            33:48.47  
  3 Matthew Roberts              Unattached            34:21.08  
  4 Tom Lattanzi              FR Alfred State          37:53.55  
  5 Eric Ransley              FR Alfred State          39:01.93  
 -- Ken Ryan                  FR Buffalo Stat               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: # 14.93  4/6/2013    Andrew Omoregie, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrew Omoregie              Unattached               14.93#  0.7  1 
  2 Chris Wehner              SO St. John Fis             16.08   0.7  1 
  3 Frankie Bailey            FR Alfred State             16.34   0.7  1 
  4 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             16.62   0.7  1 
  5 Josiah Evans              SO Houghton                 16.72   0.7  1 
  6 Ron Major                 JR Buffalo Stat             17.01   0.7  1 
  7 Dane Dechow               FR Alfred State             17.25  -2.7  2 
  8 Andrew Ghent              FR Buffalo Stat             17.42  -2.7  2 
  9 Kyle Rogers               SO St. John Fis             17.86   0.7  1 
 10 Jacob Schenk              SO Finger Lakes             17.93   0.7  1 
 11 Travis Nagle              SO Alfred State             19.43  -2.7  2 
 -- Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis                FS  -2.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: # 54.48  4/19/2008   Matt Marion, R.I.T.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frankie Bailey            FR Alfred State             56.96  
  2 Logan Phillips            FR Alfred State             57.79  
  3 William Sterriker         FR St. John Fis             58.06  
  4 Dylan Cassidy             FR St. John Fis             58.07  
  5 Robert Battaglia          JR St. John Fis           1:02.26  
  6 Craig Rugari              SO Mohawk Valle           1:06.34  
 -- Zachary Sabella           SO Mohawk Valle               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: # 9:37.95  4/19/2008   Tim Shea, Ithaca                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timothy McGowan           FR Houghton              10:14.28  
  2 Jared Quinn               JR Buffalo Stat          10:20.63  
  3 Kevin Murray              FR Buffalo Stat          10:27.02  
  4 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fis          11:08.96  
  5 Vince Ippolito            SO St. John Fis          11:14.15  
  6 James Ireland             FR Mohawk Valle          12:42.23  
 -- Kevin Jablonski           SO St. John Fis               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: # 42.20  4/19/2008   Ithaca, Ithaca                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                     43.53  
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  44.43  
  3 Buffalo State  'A'                                    45.82  
  4 Houghton  'A'                                         46.24  
  5 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                  46.34  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: # 3:19.64  4/19/2008   R.I.T., R.I.T.                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:33.10  
  2 Alfred State  'B'                                   3:33.62  
  3 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:34.99  
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:36.47  
  5 Buffalo State  'B'                                  3:37.46  
  6 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:53.13  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Facility: # 1.95m  4/19/2008   Roman Drymalski, R.I.T.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ron Major                 JR Buffalo Stat             1.85m  
  2 Carl Patzer               FR Buffalo Stat            J1.85m  
  3 Andre Farrell             FR Finger Lakes             1.75m  
  3 Nathan Young              FR Alfred State             1.75m  
  5 Josiah Evans              SO Houghton                 1.70m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility: # 4.60m  4/19/2008   Trevor Currie, Stevens Inst. Tech           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Brhel                  Unattached               4.25m  
  1 Travis Nagle              SO Alfred State             4.25m  
  2 Jeff Green                FR Nazareth                J3.80m  
  3 Richard Krouse            FR Alfred State            J3.50m  
  4 Michael Ferguson          SO Good Deeds               3.65m  
  4 Robert Ralyea                Daemen                  J3.50m  
  5 Andrew Stapleton             Daemen                  J3.35m  
 -- Sean Sanders              SR Buffalo Stat                NH  
 -- Adam Stevens              SO Mohawk Valle                NH  
 -- Zachariah Reed            FR Buffalo Stat                NH  
 -- Craig Rugari              SO Mohawk Valle                NH  
 -- Parris Adair                 Daemen                      NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Facility: # 7.08m  4/6/2013    Desmond Chambers, Alfred State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Desmond Chambers          FR Alfred State             7.08m# -1.5 
  2 Ismail El-Amin            FR Alfred State             6.60m   0.1 
  3 Caesarae Lewis            JR Buffalo Stat             6.36m   1.2 
  4 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis             6.26m   1.1 
  5 Samuel Rugg                  Daemen                   6.22m  +0.0 
  6 Sigismund Ajavon          SO Good Deeds               6.20m  -0.3 
  7 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   6.18m  +0.0 
  8 Josiah Thomas             FR Alfred State             6.13m   1.4 
  9 Richard Krouse            FR Alfred State             6.06m   1.4 
 10 Jordan Cady               SO Houghton                 6.00m   2.2 
 11 Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                 5.95m   0.9 
 12 Travis Nagle              SO Alfred State             5.94m  +0.0 
 13 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes             5.65m  +0.0 
 14 Thomas Escott             FR Daemen                   5.58m  -2.1 
 15 Anthony Soto              FR Alfred State             5.51m  +0.0 
 16 Ron Major                 JR Buffalo Stat             5.33m   0.3 
 17 Ryan Seward               FR Alfred State             5.13m  -0.7 
 18 Sean Sanders              SR Buffalo Stat             4.88m  -1.8 
 19 Grant Lyons               FR Finger Lakes             4.55m   1.1 
 -- Jacob Liddle              FR Houghton                  FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Facility: # 13.91m  4/6/2013    Ray Richardson, Buffalo Stat               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ray Richardson            FR Buffalo Stat            13.91m#  0.7 
  2 Khiary Gayle              FR Nazareth                13.29m   2.1 
  3 Sigismund Ajavon          SO Good Deeds              13.26m   1.4 
  4 Anthony Shuler            SO Finger Lakes            13.23m   2.4 
  5 Casey Urmson              FR Alfred State            12.23m   1.6 
  6 Jordan Cady               SO Houghton                12.16m   0.9 
  7 Cody Schweickert          FR St. John Fis            11.68m   0.6 
 -- Benjamin Moritz           FR Houghton                  FOUL       
 -- Nathan Young              FR Alfred State              FOUL       
 -- Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                  FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Facility: # 15.84m  4/22/2006   Josh Dupuis, Brockport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Fuentes            SR Buffalo Stat            14.37m  
  2 Nick Fresco               JR Buffalo Stat            14.07m  
  3 Brian Edwards             FR Alfred State            13.63m  
  4 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            13.59m  
  5 Mark Fox                     Daemen                  13.55m  
  6 Rajiv McSwine             SO Mohawk Valle            12.87m  
  7 Robert Howard             SO Alfred State            12.58m  
  8 Leandro DelRosario        FR Alfred State            12.52m  
  8 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                12.52m  
 10 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            11.64m  
 11 Brandon D'Amato              Daemen                  11.27m  
 12 Erik Provost              FR Alfred State            11.18m  
 13 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            11.07m  
 14 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            11.04m  
 15 Shane McClune             FR Buffalo Stat            10.85m  
 16 Jamal Temple              SO Mohawk Valle            10.66m  
 17 Mike Washington           SO Mohawk Valle            10.65m  
 18 Matthew Foxworthy            Daemen                  10.47m  
 19 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            10.16m  
 20 Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis             9.99m  
 21 Ron Major                 JR Buffalo Stat             9.30m  
 21 Matt Shoults              SO Mohawk Valle             9.30m  
 23 Sean O'Brien                 Daemen                   9.18m  
 24 Brendan McGlynn           FR Finger Lakes             9.16m  
 25 Anthony Soto              FR Alfred State             8.26m  
 26 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis             7.50m  
 27 Ryan Seward               FR Alfred State             7.37m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 45.79m  4/7/2012    Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Fuentes            SR Buffalo Stat            45.12m  
  2 Brian Edwards             FR Alfred State            41.24m  
  3 Mike Washington           SO Mohawk Valle            38.02m  
  4 Mark Fox                     Daemen                  36.85m  
  5 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                36.28m  
  6 Robert Howard             SO Alfred State            36.19m  
  7 Brandon D'Amato              Daemen                  33.34m  
  8 Jamal Temple              SO Mohawk Valle            33.33m  
  9 Shane McClune             FR Buffalo Stat            33.05m  
 10 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            32.85m  
 11 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            31.57m  
 12 Erik Provost              FR Alfred State            31.42m  
 13 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            29.43m  
 14 Brendan McGlynn           FR Finger Lakes            28.79m  
 15 Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis            28.36m  
 16 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            27.36m  
 17 Leandro DelRosario        FR Alfred State            27.32m  
 18 Nick Fresco               JR Buffalo Stat            26.97m  
 19 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            26.84m  
 20 Anthony Soto              FR Alfred State            26.26m  
 21 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis            23.02m  
 22 Ryan Seward               FR Alfred State            21.21m  
 23 Matt Shoults              SO Mohawk Valle            21.20m  
 24 Aaron Southwick           FR Houghton                20.48m  
 25 Robert Jacobsen           FR Houghton                13.26m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 51.38m  4/22/2006   Dom Gonzalez, Brockport                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Miller                   Unattached              46.41m  
  2 Nick Fresco               JR Buffalo Stat            41.16m  
  3 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            40.62m  
  4 Rafael Ramirez            FR Alfred State            38.35m  
  5 Sam Sherwin               SO Alfred State            37.84m  
  6 Brandon Vuolo             FR Nazareth                37.73m  
  7 Matt Shoults              SO Mohawk Valle            37.46m  
  8 Steven Campbell           FR Alfred State            33.72m  
  9 Luis Rivera               FR Nazareth                32.94m  
 10 Kyle Koehler              FR St. John Fis            31.04m  
 11 Robert Jacobsen           FR Houghton                30.49m  
 12 Tyler Darby               SO St. John Fis            28.00m  
 13 Mike Washington           SO Mohawk Valle            27.85m  
 14 Jack Weldon               FR St. John Fis            23.97m  
 15 Cody Headwell             FR St. John Fis            21.58m  
 16 Sean O'Brien                 Daemen                  20.24m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 57.63m  4/19/2008   Cory Petermann, Ithaca                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Wilson              JR RIT                     46.88m  
  2 Travis Emery              SO RIT                     44.33m  
  3 Kyle Barry                JR St. John Fis            43.56m  
  4 Anthony Soto              FR Alfred State            41.42m  
  5 Tylor Lehman              SO Alfred State            39.87m  
  6 Brian Edwards             FR Alfred State            39.55m  
  7 Steve Piazza              JR Houghton                39.20m  
  8 Michael Keegan            JR RIT                     37.91m  
  9 Justin Iannuzo            SO St. John Fis            36.85m  
 10 Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                34.38m  
 11 Aaron Southwick           FR Houghton                33.86m  
 12 Craig Rugari              SO Mohawk Valle            32.96m  
 13 Zachary Sabella           SO Mohawk Valle            32.39m  
 14 Benjamin Moritz           FR Houghton                32.03m  
 15 David Blomquist           SO Mohawk Valle            30.71m  
 16 Brendan McGlynn           FR Finger Lakes            30.64m  
 17 Ron Major                 JR Buffalo Stat            30.31m  
 18 Devin Cornelius           FR St. John Fis            28.11m  
 19 Sean Sanders              SR Buffalo Stat            20.16m