Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 07:10 PM
                       UR Alumni Invitational - 4/6/2013                       
                   Fauver Stadium - University of Rochester                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 12.01  1998        Danielle St. Leger, ESG Long Island         
    ECAC D-3: E 12.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Kinsey             JR St. Lawrence             13.19  -2.4  1  10   
  2 Sarah Wiatr               FR Utica                    13.19  -2.4  1   8   
  3 Emily VanDenburgh         FR Rochester                13.33  -2.4  1   6   
  4 Anea Isom                 JR Utica                    13.34  -2.4  1   5   
  5 Kelly Fredette            SO RIT                      13.41  -2.4  1   4   
  6 Jess Ciraulo              JR Utica                    13.41  -1.2  3   3   
  7 Christine Kelly           FR Ithaca                   13.44  -2.4  1   2   
  8 Megan Davis               FR Ithaca                   13.61  -2.2  2   1   
  9 Alexis Perez              JR Fredonia St.             13.62  -2.2  2 
 10 Sydney Bell               FR St. Lawrence             13.66  -2.4  1 
 11 Chinelo Asanya            FR St. Lawrence             13.71  -2.2  2 
 12 Rachel Friedman           SO Ithaca                   13.72  -2.4  1 
 13 Angela Mammino            SO Ithaca                   13.76  -2.2  2 
 14 Jordan Armstrong          JR Utica                    13.90  -1.2  3 
 15 Emily Williams            FR Ithaca                   13.96  -2.2  2 
 16 Kathryn Wall              FR Hamilton                 14.05  -1.2  3 
 17 Gabrielle Villar          SO RIT                      14.07  -2.2  2 
 18 Cassie Clark              SR Ithaca                   14.35  -2.2  2 
 19 Samantha Stein            SO RIT                      14.36  -1.2  3 
 20 Breanna Eng               SR Rochester                14.45  -1.2  3 
 21 Jacalyn Sommer            SO Geneseo St.              14.46  -1.2  3 
 22 Karla Griffin             JR Roberts Wesl             14.55  -1.5  4 
 23 Aimee Bacher              FR Geneseo St.              14.56  -2.2  2 
 24 Jessica Presti            SO Oswego State             14.56  -1.5  4 
 25 Brittany Barnett          FR Herkimer Cou             14.74   0.5  5 
 26 Ashley Monast             FR Roberts Wesl             15.57  -1.5  4 
 27 Sarah Fromm               FR Hamilton                 15.60   0.5  5 
 28 Kerstin Burns             FR Roberts Wesl             15.96   0.5  5 
 29 Jessica Inserra           FR Herkimer Cou             17.26   0.5  5 
 30 Rebecca Bacon             FR Roberts Wesl             18.34   0.5  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 24.80  1998        Tashea Holdip, ESG Long Island              
    ECAC D-3: E 26.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gina Carnovale            FR Buffalo                  26.38E -0.5  1  10   
  2 Tiffany Vera              FR Buffalo                  26.55  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Hannah Kinsey             JR St. Lawrence             26.57  -0.5  1   6   
  4 Anastasia Bowden          JR Utica                    26.75  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Kelly Fredette            SO RIT                      27.07  -0.5  1   4   
  6 Kristina Arcury           SR Buffalo                  27.12  -0.5  1   3   
  7 Alexandra Lewis           SO Ithaca                   27.27  -0.5  1   2   
  8 Sarah Wiatr               FR Utica                    27.30  -1.2  2   1   
  9 Sydney Bell               FR St. Lawrence             27.43  -1.2  2 
 10 Jess Ciraulo              JR Utica                    27.47  -0.5  1 
 11 Marissa Pariseau          SO Oswego State             27.64  -2.2  3 
 12 Hailey Burkhart           SO RIT                      27.68  -1.2  2 
 13 Anna Pond                 SO St. Lawrence             27.78  -1.2  2 
 14 Alexis Perez              JR Fredonia St.             27.88  -2.2  3 
 15 Kristen Harrigan          SO Oswego State             28.00  -2.1  5 
 16 Anea Isom                 JR Utica                    28.04  -1.2  2 
 17 Natalie May               SR RIT                      28.07  -2.2  3 
 18 Jaleigh Pier              FR St. Lawrence             28.10   NWI  4 
 19 Emily Williams            FR Ithaca                   28.10  -2.2  3 
 20 Elizabeth Dowling         FR Ithaca                   28.24  -1.2  2 
 21 Angela Mammino            SO Ithaca                   28.26  -1.2  2 
 22 Megan Davis               FR Ithaca                   28.28  -1.2  2 
 23 Brittany Greene           SO Ithaca                   28.35  -2.2  3 
 24 Abby Zabrodsky            JR Rochester                28.37   NWI  4 
 25 Brianna VanSoest          FR Geneseo St.              28.46   NWI  4 
 26 Brittany DalCais          SO Oswego State             28.47  -2.2  3 
 27 Allison Scarf             FR St. Lawrence             28.56  -2.1  5 
 28 Amanda Gordon             SR RIT                      28.59   NWI  4 
 29 Samantha Yee              SO St. Lawrence             28.60   NWI  4 
 30 Chinelo Asanya            FR St. Lawrence             28.99   NWI  4 
 31 Katherine Rodriguez       SO Oswego State             29.05  -2.1  5 
 32 Marquerite Hughes         FR RIT                      29.15   NWI  4 
 33 Kathryn Wall              FR Hamilton                 29.25  -2.1  5 
 34 Sam Sledge                FR Fredonia St.             29.27  -1.7  6 
 35 Hannah Hughes             JR Geneseo St.              29.31  -2.1  5 
 36 Teresa Grigg              FR St. Lawrence             29.35  -2.1  5 
 37 Molly Hall                JR Utica                    29.37  -2.1  5 
 38 Carey Murzynski           FR Geneseo St.              29.51   NWI  4 
 39 Karla Griffin             JR Roberts Wesl             29.70  -1.7  6 
 40 Kayleigh Wasielewski      FR Fredonia St.             29.76  -1.7  6 
 41 Samantha Stein            SO RIT                      29.76  -2.2  3 
 42 Jordan Armstrong          JR Utica                    29.96  -1.7  6 
 43 Ashley Monast             FR Roberts Wesl             30.02  -1.7  6 
 44 Brittany Barnett          FR Herkimer Cou             30.02  -1.8  7 
 45 Hailey Luedtke            SO Suny-Esf                 30.51  -1.7  6 
 46 Jacalyn Sommer            SO Geneseo St.              30.81  -2.1  5 
 47 Kendra Stumpf             SR Suny-Esf                 31.60  -1.8  7 
 48 Sarah Fromm               FR Hamilton                 31.98  -1.8  7 
 49 Claire Hunsinger          SR Hamilton                 32.00  -1.7  6 
 50 Lauren Fleming            JR Oswego State             32.56  -1.8  7 
 51 Titiana Maldonado         FR Herkimer Cou             33.75  -1.8  7 
 52 Kerstin Burns             FR Roberts Wesl             34.51  -1.8  7 
 53 Natasha Woods             FR Herkimer Cou             35.29  -1.8  7 
 54 Rebecca Bacon             FR Roberts Wesl             39.37  -1.8  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: #   54.88  1998        Andrea Thomas, ESG NYC                    
    ECAC D-3: E 1:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyla Kenyon               SO Buffalo                  59.05E  1  10   
  2 Katie Bott                JR Oswego State             59.16E  1   8   
  3 Becky Galasso             JR Rochester                59.87E  1   6   
  4 Leah Wightman             JR Buffalo                1:00.50   1   5   
  5 Aimee Hopkins             SR Buffalo                1:00.71   1   4   
  6 Brittany Porter           SO Rochester              1:01.21   1   3   
  7 Marisa Turner             FR St. Lawrence           1:01.27   2   2   
  8 Leslie Beaton             SR Fredonia St.           1:01.62   1   1   
  9 Anna Pond                 SO St. Lawrence           1:01.73   2 
 10 Hannah Hughes             JR Geneseo St.            1:02.84   2 
 11 Anastasia Bowden          JR Utica                  1:03.13   2 
 12 Brianna VanSoest          FR Geneseo St.            1:03.18   3 
 13 Amanda Gordon             SR RIT                    1:04.26   3 
 14 Samantha Hudson           JR Geneseo St.            1:04.51   3 
 15 Kelsey Travers            SO Fredonia St.           1:04.99   2 
 16 Samantha Yee              SO St. Lawrence           1:05.00   3 
 17 Jaleigh Pier              FR St. Lawrence           1:05.24   3 
 18 Sarah Keys                SR Roberts Wesl           1:05.52   4 
 19 Katherine Rodriguez       SO Oswego State           1:06.31   3 
 20 Molly Hall                JR Utica                  1:06.61   2 
 21 Carey Murzynski           FR Geneseo St.            1:07.37   4 
 22 Nicole Latvis             FR Suny-Esf               1:08.07   5 
 23 Victoria Seabrooks        FR Herkimer Cou           1:09.42   4 
 24 Ashley Monast             FR Roberts Wesl           1:10.26   5 
 25 Kate Pearce               FR Utica                  1:13.53   5 
 26 Kerstin Burns             FR Roberts Wesl           1:15.51   5 
 27 Toree Kennerly            FR Herkimer Cou           1:15.58   4 
 28 Lauren Fleming            JR Oswego State           1:18.38   4 
 29 Stacey Hensley            FR Herkimer Cou           1:18.38   5 
 30 Alexandra Heinkel         JR Ithaca                 1:19.49   5 
 -- Kelly Powell              FR RIT                        DNF   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 2:13.34  2006        Jessica Ortman, ESG Adirondack            
    ECAC D-3: E 2:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cailin Kowalewski         SR Geneseo St.            2:15.63E  1  10   
  2 Rachel Prutsman           SO Roberts Wesl           2:18.20E  1   8   
  3 Donna Jeanty              JR Buffalo                2:18.78E  1   6   
  4 Uwa Omorogbe              SO Buffalo                2:19.38E  1   5   
  5 Amanda White              SO RIT                    2:19.75E  1   4   
  6 Samantha Beim             SR Buffalo                2:19.97E  1   3   
  7 Julia Berkowicz           FR Roberts Wesl           2:21.35   1   2   
  8 Jaimee Balloni            JR Utica                  2:23.95   1   1   
  9 Caitlyn Garbarino         SO Rochester              2:25.17   1 
 10 Lauren Kotas              FR Fredonia St.           2:25.28   2 
 11 Hilary Swartwood          JR Buffalo                2:25.96   1 
 12 Kristen Jovanelly         FR St. Lawrence           2:26.05   2 
 13 Hannah Wright             SO Ithaca                 2:26.52   2 
 14 Kristine Reed             FR RIT                    2:27.13   2 
 15 Kim Mills                 SR Roberts Wesl           2:27.70   3 
 16 Staci Czaja               SO St. Lawrence           2:29.28   2 
 17 Katie Tresino             FR Fredonia St.           2:29.40   2 
 18 Bridget Kruszka           SR Rochester              2:30.42   2 
 19 Sarah Popovitch           FR Oswego State           2:30.47   3 
 20 Annmarie Charno           SR Ithaca                 2:31.69   2 
 21 Meghan Murphy             SO Oswego State           2:31.72   3 
 22 Alyssa Arre               SO Rochester              2:31.86   3 
 23 Amy Becker                FR RIT                    2:32.02   2 
 24 Colleen Vaughn            FR Ithaca                 2:32.35   3 
 25 Emily Heckman             SR Hamilton               2:32.54   2 
 26 Emily Krakowski           FR Ithaca                 2:32.72   3 
 27 Amy Hannahan              FR Oswego State           2:33.52   3 
 28 Samantha Bennett          SO Utica                  2:34.46   2 
 29 Rachel Doane              FR Ithaca                 2:34.55   3 
 30 Catherine Oglevee         SO Hamilton               2:34.56   3 
 31 Brittany Ward             FR Roberts Wesl           2:34.59   4 
 32 Barb Scheibel             SO Oswego State           2:37.35   2 
 33 Erin Bucci                FR RIT                    2:37.41   4 
 34 Carleigh Rosenberg        FR Ithaca                 2:37.99   3 
 35 Becca List                JR Fredonia St.           2:38.55   4 
 36 Courtney Mullen           FR St. Lawrence           2:39.26   3 
 37 Rebecca Rogers            FR Roberts Wesl           2:39.63   5 
 38 Sarah Rocco               SO Fredonia St.           2:39.86   4 
 39 Rachael Brush             SO Roberts Wesl           2:39.98   4 
 40 Sarah Phelan              JR Roberts Wesl           2:41.39   4 
 41 Alexis Holmer             SO Utica                  2:42.71   5 
 42 Kellie Lawton             FR Roberts Wesl           2:42.83   4 
 43 Sydney Glenn              FR Ithaca                 2:42.91   3 
 44 Ashton Villeneuve         FR Utica                  2:45.07   4 
 45 Maureen Bishop            SR Suny-Esf               2:46.62   4 
 46 Cally Moules              SO Ithaca                 2:48.28   4 
 47 Sarah DePalma             FR Utica                  2:49.00   4 
 48 Kristen Tsutsui           FR Hamilton               2:50.77   4 
 49 Dominique Falcone         FR Ithaca                 2:52.42   5 
 50 Betsy Cooley              SO Rochester              2:53.34   5 
 51 Abby McNinch              JR Suny-Esf               2:57.02   5 
 52 Emily Hudson              SO Utica                  3:01.83   5 
 53 Danielle Piazza           JR Ithaca                 3:02.19   5 
 54 Jeanne Mastrandrea        FR Suny-Esf               3:02.96   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 4:32.93  2012        Jennifer Randall, Ithaca                  
    ECAC D-3: E 4:49.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Edwards         SR St. Lawrence           4:47.32E  1  10   
  2 Zarah Quinn               SR Rochester              4:50.01   1   8   
  3 Kady Weisner              JR St. Bonavent           4:53.79   1   6   
  4 Ella Martin               FR St. Lawrence           4:55.07   1   5   
  5 Rebekah Steinke           JR Geneseo St.            4:55.59   1   4   
  6 Megan Hulton              SO Roberts Wesl           4:55.86   2   3   
  7 Gabrielle Leo             SO Buffalo                4:56.51   1   2   
  8 Kim Foltz                 JR Fredonia St.           4:57.44   1   1   
  9 Cassie Goodman            SO Geneseo St.            4:58.48   1 
 10 Alicia Sutphin            FR RIT                    5:01.17   2 
 11 Ariel Beccia              JR St. Lawrence           5:01.25   1 
 12 Brigid Heenan             SR Geneseo St.            5:02.54   1 
 13 Erin LaFave               SR RIT                    5:02.92   2 
 14 Winny Chen                FR Geneseo St.            5:04.13   1 
 15 Margaret Russell          SO Buffalo                5:04.46   2 
 16 Kelsey Leder              JR St. Lawrence           5:04.93   2 
 17 Kateri Walsh              SR Fredonia St.           5:05.40   2 
 18 Adrian Walsh              FR Hamilton               5:06.15   2 
 19 Katie Laris               FR Oswego State           5:09.07   1 
 20 Opal Jessica Bogdan       FR Ithaca                 5:09.81   3 
 21 Amanda Murray             FR Buffalo                5:11.36   2 
 22 Esther Lok                SR Geneseo St.            5:11.93   2 
 23 Lauren McKnight           SO Geneseo St.            5:12.11   2 
 24 Meghan Murphy             SO Oswego State           5:12.93   2 
 25 Megan Karpie              FR RIT                    5:13.66   3 
 26 Kerry Caher               FR St. Bonavent           5:14.22   1 
 27 Izie Dickinson            SO St. Bonavent           5:14.52   3 
 28 Chinessa Ekweremuba       SO Geneseo St.            5:14.96   3 
 29 Becca List                JR Fredonia St.           5:15.31   2 
 30 Sarah Rocco               SO Fredonia St.           5:16.11   3 
 31 Krystina Choinski         SO Hamilton               5:16.31   1 
 32 Aubrie Russell            FR St. Bonavent           5:17.53   3 
 33 Amanda Solly              SR Fredonia St.           5:18.73   2 
 34 Molly Halpin              SO Buffalo                5:19.19   2 
 35 Barb Scheibel             SO Oswego State           5:20.36   2 
 36 Alissa Conti              JR Fredonia St.           5:21.40   3 
 37 Taylor Greene             SO St. Bonavent           5:25.06   3 
 38 Sarah DePalma             FR Utica                  5:25.57   3 
 39 Ashton Villeneuve         FR Utica                  5:25.89   3 
 40 Rachel Putman             SO Roberts Wesl           5:26.95   4 
 41 Rachel Dorigi             FR St. Bonavent           5:27.11   3 
 42 Rachel Crosley            SO Le Moyne               5:27.65   3 
 43 Hannah Robinson           SO St. Bonavent           5:28.16   3 
 44 Karlee Duffer             FR Oswego State           5:28.85   3 
 45 Christina Gibble          FR Ithaca                 5:31.14   3 
 46 Erin Johnstone            SR RIT                    5:33.57   4 
 47 Laura Hough               SO Le Moyne               5:36.11   3 
 48 Sheila Goodman            SO RIT                    5:39.99   4 
 49 Alexis Holmer             SO Utica                  5:40.14   4 
 50 Megan Morris              SO Ithaca                 5:44.95   4 
 51 Taylor Lewis              SO Le Moyne               5:50.94   4 
 52 Kelly Anderson            JR Roberts Wesl           5:52.56   4 
 53 Dominique Laplant         FR Le Moyne               5:55.76   4 
 54 Allie Stewart             JR Roberts Wesl           6:01.66   4 
 55 Cara Keogh                FR Suny-Esf               6:07.28   4 
 56 Emily Hudson              SO Utica                  6:09.83   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 17:02.22  2001        Maggie Hanson, Hamilton                  
    ECAC D-3: E 18:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katilin McCadden          FR Buffalo               18:05.61E  10   
  2 Joanna Castrogivanni      SO Geneseo St.           18:15.67E   8   
  3 Amanda Dole               SR RIT                   18:28.03E   6   
  4 Anna Hourihan             JR Fredonia St.          18:28.71E   5   
  5 Rachel Cackett            SR Hamilton              18:48.80    4   
  6 Kelsey Fitzgerald         SR Buffalo               18:57.94    3   
  7 Hannah Taft               SR Roberts Wesl          19:01.93    2   
  8 Anastasia Diamond         SO Ithaca                19:14.98    1   
  9 Danielle Vazquez          FR Buffalo               19:20.26  
 10 Halina Loft               SO Hamilton              19:24.36  
 11 Anna Fay                  FR Ithaca                19:25.33  
 12 Stephanie Schmidt         JR Niagara               19:31.84  
 13 Ellie Trelstad            FR Geneseo St.           19:46.20  
 14 Kim Allen                 JR Ithaca                19:49.90  
 15 Natalie Regan                Niagara               20:30.39  
 16 Anna Bower                JR RIT                   20:30.43  
 17 Catherine Reading         FR Hamilton              20:34.14  
 18 Brittany Lamie            SO Oswego State          20:45.32  
 19 Rianne Erlwein            FR Utica                 20:46.42  
 20 Chelsea Caballero            Niagara               21:40.55  
 21 Noelle Crocetti           FR Oswego State          21:55.34  
 22 Katie Riley               JR Oswego State          22:29.97  
 23 Sarah Doucette            JR Niagara               22:35.83  
 24 Kaylie Lamica             JR Niagara               23:13.13  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 34:49.3h  2003        Melissa White, Geneseo                   
    ECAC D-3: E 40:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexa Rick                SO Ithaca                37:18.37E  10   
  2 Victoria Stepanova        SO Rochester             38:21.95E   8   
  3 Meghan Cass               SO Ithaca                39:29.32E   6   
  4 Jennifer Klemenz          SO Rochester             39:29.83E   5   
  5 Hannah Kloeckner          JR Hamilton              39:31.69E   4   
  6 Kathryn Woodworth         SO Rochester             41:20.10    3   
  7 Anya Joynt                FR Rochester             41:30.79    2   
  8 Chelsea Haag              SR Fredonia St.          41:34.87    1   
  9 Megan Schenk              SR Ithaca                42:09.90  
 10 Lindsay Rynders           JR Fredonia St.          44:55.86  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 13.93  1998        Ellakish Williamson, ESG Adirondack         
    ECAC D-3: E 16.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Bush              FR Buffalo                  15.29E -1.6  1  10   
  2 Jess Ciraulo              JR Utica                    15.31E -1.6  1   8   
  3 Kristina Arcury           SR Buffalo                  15.60E -1.6  1   6   
  4 Breanna Eng               SR Rochester                16.77  -1.6  1   5   
  5 Hailey Burkhart           SO RIT                      16.78  -1.4  2   4   
  6 Valerie VanHoesen         FR RIT                      16.83  -0.5  4   3   
  7 Alyssa Wu                 JR Ithaca                   16.89  -1.4  2   2   
  8 Allison Scarf             FR St. Lawrence             16.94  -1.4  2   1   
  9 Kylee Disotelle           FR St. Lawrence             17.08  -1.4  2 
 10 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SO Rochester                17.21  -1.4  2 
 11 Sam Sledge                FR Fredonia St.             17.25  -1.7  3 
 12 Tammia Hubbard            SR Ithaca                   17.32  -1.6  1 
 13 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl             17.57  -1.7  3 
 14 Natalie May               SR RIT                      17.59  -1.7  3 
 15 Audrey Schwind            FR Utica                    17.71  -0.5  4 
 16 Ashley Andrews            FR Roberts Wesl             17.73  -1.7  3 
 17 Alyssa Ratajczak          SO RIT                      17.81  -1.4  2 
 18 Tori Tremble              SO Suny-Esf                 17.85  -1.6  1 
 19 Sim Cheema                SR Rochester                17.94  -0.5  4 
 20 Kayleigh Wasielewski      FR Fredonia St.             18.56  -1.4  2 
 21 Teresa Grigg              FR St. Lawrence             18.64  -1.7  3 
 22 Charlotte Rozanski        SO Suny-Esf                 18.73  -1.6  1 
 23 Kristen Pompey            FR Ithaca                   19.02  -0.5  4 
 24 Ebonie Howard             SR Ithaca                   19.42  -0.5  4 
 -- Asher Beasley             JR Buffalo                     FS  -1.6  1 
 -- Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                     DNF  -1.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 1:03.02  2011        Jacqueline Cinella, Rochester             
    ECAC D-3: E 1:06.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Edwards           FR Rochester              1:04.42E  1  10   
  2 Jessica Marini            SR St. Lawrence           1:05.12E  1   8   
  3 Asher Beasley             JR Buffalo                1:05.23E  1   6   
  4 Claire Crowther           SR Rochester              1:05.42E  1   5   
  5 Carly Stine               SO St. Lawrence           1:05.45E  1   4   
  6 Allison Hoh               SO Geneseo St.            1:06.92   1   3   
  7 Kylie Ryan                FR Geneseo St.            1:07.84   2   2   
  8 Victoria Kuberka          JR Geneseo St.            1:08.05   2   1   
  9 Cassia Hameline           SO St. Lawrence           1:08.57   2 
 10 Ebonie Howard             SR Ithaca                 1:09.08   1 
 11 Liza Gerwig               FR Rochester              1:09.51   2 
 12 Sabrina Bush              FR Buffalo                1:09.71   1 
 13 Tammia Hubbard            SR Ithaca                 1:11.78   2 
 14 Sim Cheema                SR Rochester              1:12.09   2 
 15 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SO Rochester              1:13.11   3 
 16 Tori Tremble              SO Suny-Esf               1:13.18   3 
 17 Marissa Rescott           JR St. Lawrence           1:14.52   3 
 18 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl           1:15.38   3 
 19 Alyssa Wu                 JR Ithaca                 1:15.94   2 
 20 Audrey Schwind            FR Utica                  1:16.29   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 10:31.28  2011        Wendy Pavlus, St. Lawrence               
    ECAC D-3: E 12:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Smith              SR Geneseo St.           10:39.22E  10   
  2 Caroline Raue             SR St. Lawrence          11:02.74E   8   
  3 Shannon Murphy            FR Geneseo St.           11:38.87E   6   
  4 Carolyn Malone            SO Ithaca                11:47.51E   5   
  5 Meghan Ogle               SR Rochester             11:49.22E   4   
  6 Rachel Zoyhofski          SR RIT                   11:50.05E   3   
  7 Ashton Hughes             FR Geneseo St.           11:51.87E   2   
  8 Rebecca Greiner           FR RIT                   11:58.60E   1   
  9 Amanda Cocchiara          SO Fredonia St.          11:59.64E 
 10 Emily Banzer              SO Hamilton              12:00.64  
 11 Catherine Knox            FR Rochester             12:07.82  
 12 Christina Sakowski        JR Oswego State          12:18.39  
 13 Kaylin Beiter             SO RIT                   12:19.04  
 14 Hannah Lyons              JR Hamilton              12:23.68  
 15 Machele Clark             JR St. Lawrence          12:37.81  
 16 Trisha Ignatowski         SO Ithaca                12:45.63  
 17 Sammy Bielli              JR Oswego State          13:22.91  
 18 Emily Lowe                SR Ithaca                13:32.31  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 48.07  1998        ESG New York City                           
                       A. Thomas, C. Washington, M. Austin, N. McDermott 
    ECAC D-3: E 51.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                          50.22E  1  10   
     1) Asher Beasley JR                2) Tiffany Vera FR                
     3) Gina Carnovale FR               4) Kristina Arcury SR             
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                           51.11   1   8   
     1) Rachel Friedman SO              2) Alexandra Lewis SO             
     3) Christine Kelly FR              4) Cassie Clark SR                
  3 Rochester  'A'                                        51.72   1   6   
     1) Brittany Porter SO              2) Becky Galasso JR               
     3) Carina Luck SR                  4) Emily VanDenburgh FR           
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     51.75   1   5   
     1) Jaleigh Pier FR                 2) Hannah Kinsey JR               
     3) Chinelo Asanya FR               4) Sydney Bell FR                 
  5 Rit  'A'                                              52.05   1   4   
     1) Gabrielle Villar SO             2) Kelly Fredette SO              
     3) Amanda Gordon SR                4) Natalie May SR                 
  6 Ithaca  'C'                                          x52.58   2 
     1) Megan Davis FR                  2) Emily Williams FR              
     3) Elizabeth Dowling FR            4) Angela Mammino SO              
  7 Geneseo St.  'A'                                      52.89   1   3   
     1) Allison Hoh SO                  2) Kristen Gottstine SO           
     3) Aimee Bacher FR                 4) Diahann Cuevo SR               
  8 Rit  'B'                                             x54.59   2 
     1) Valerie VanHoesen FR            2) Marquerite Hughes FR           
     3) Samantha Stein SO               4) Alyssa Ratajczak SO            
  9 Hamilton  'A'                                         55.93   1   2   
     1) Kathryn Wall FR                 2) Clare O'Grady JR               
     3) Georgina Lang SO                4) Sara Lewis FR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 3:49.1h  1998        ESG New York City                         
                         R. Coddette, O. Smart, S. Newsome, A. Thomas      
    ECAC D-3: E 4:08.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:59.07E  1  10   
     1) Gina Carnovale FR               2) Donna Jeanty JR                
     3) Uwa Omorogbe SO                 4) Tiffany Vera FR                
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      3:59.22E  1   8   
     1) Brittany Porter SO              2) Becky Galasso JR               
     3) Cameron Edwards FR              4) Claire Crowther SR             
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:04.13E  1   6   
     1) Jessica Marini SR               2) Anna Pond SO                   
     3) Marisa Turner FR                4) Carly Stine SO                 
  4 Oswego State  'A'                                   4:05.86E  1   5   
     1) Kristen Harrigan SO             2) Brittany DalCais SO            
     3) Marissa Pariseau SO             4) Katie Bott JR                  
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:09.34   1   4   
     1) Brittany Greene SO              2) Christine Kelly FR             
     3) Alexandra Lewis SO              4) Ebonie Howard SR               
  6 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:10.13   2   3   
  7 Buffalo  'B'                                       x4:10.44   1 
     1) Leah Wightman JR                2) Samantha Beim SR               
     3) Aimee Hopkins SR                4) Hilary Swartwood JR            
  8 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   4:13.34   2   2   
     1) Leslie Beaton SR                2) Kim Foltz JR                   
     3) Kateri Walsh SR                 4) Kelsey Travers SO              
  9 Buffalo  'C'                                       x4:21.03   1 
     1) Kyla Kenyon SO                  2) Gabrielle Leo SO               
     3) Molly Halpin SO                 4) Amanda Murray FR               
 10 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x4:23.48   1 
     1) Cassia Hameline SO              2) Kristen Jovanelly FR           
     3) Staci Czaja SO                  4) Courtney Mullen FR             
 11 Rochester  'B'                                     x4:23.60   3 
     1) Connie Mistler-Ferguson SO      2) Liza Gerwig FR                 
     3) Amanda Connell JR               4) Abby Zabrodsky JR              
 12 Fredonia St.  'B'                                  x4:24.51   2 
     1) Katie Tresino FR                2) Amanda Solly SR                
     3) Olivia Kurbs FR                 4) Lauren Kotas FR                
 13 Rit  'A'                                            4:25.90   2   1   
     1) Kristine Reed FR                2) Amanda White SO                
     3) Amy Becker FR                   4) Erin Bucci FR                  
 14 Oswego State  'B'                                  x4:32.81   2 
     1) Amy Hannahan FR                 2) Katie Laris FR                 
     3) Sarah Popovitch FR              4) Karlee Duffer FR               
 15 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                4:38.03   3 
     1) Taylor Greene SO                2) Rachel Dorigi FR               
     3) Izie Dickinson SO               4) Hannah Robinson SO             
 16 Geneseo St.  'B'                                   x4:43.95   2 
 17 Suny-Esf  'A'                                       4:55.26   2 
     1) Nicole Latvis FR                2) Maureen Bishop SR              
     3) Hailey Luedtke SO               4) Charlotte Rozanski SO          
 18 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             5:07.74   3 
     1) Brittany Barnett FR             2) Toree Kennerly FR              
     3) Brittany West FR                4) Victoria Seabrooks FR          
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: #  9:11.37  2005        Geneseo                                  
    ECAC D-3: E 10:12.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:04.51E  10   
     1) Elizabeth Edwards SR            2) Ella Martin FR                 
     3) Kelsey Leder JR                 4) Ariel Beccia JR                
  2 Rochester  'A'                                     10:08.90E   8   
     1) Zarah Quinn SR                  2) Caitlyn Garbarino SO           
     3) Alyssa Arre SO                  4) Bridget Kruszka SR             
  3 Rit  'A'                                           10:32.01    6   
     1) Erin LaFave SR                  2) Alicia Sutphin FR              
     3) Megan Karpie FR                 4) Erin Johnstone SR              
  4 St. Bonaventure  'A'                               10:35.97    5   
     1) Kerry Caher FR                  2) Aubrie Russell FR              
     3) Rachel Dorigi FR                4) Kady Weisner JR                
 -- Hamilton  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Krystina Choinski SO            2) Catherine Oglevee SO           
     3) Adrian Walsh FR                 4) Emily Heckman SR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 1.67m              Multiple Athletes                           
    ECAC D-3: E 1.58m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marisa Turner             FR St. Lawrence             1.64mE   5-04.50  10   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Eliza Bell                SO St. Lawrence             1.59mE   5-02.50   8   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Danielle Anderson         SO Buffalo                  1.54m    5-00.50   6   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kylie Morris              JR St. Lawrence            J1.54m    5-00.50   5   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kayleigh Wasielewski      FR Fredonia St.            J1.54m    5-00.50   4   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Emily Wild                JR Oswego State             1.44m    4-08.75   3   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Francesconi         FR St. Lawrence            J1.44m    4-08.75   2   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Taylor Harkness           FR RIT                     J1.44m    4-08.75   1   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Carly Biondi              JR Geneseo St.              1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kate Pearce               FR Utica                    1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Claire Triller            FR Geneseo St.             J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Claire Hunsinger          SR Hamilton                    NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Shumway           SR Geneseo St.                 NH            
     1.39 1.44 
        P  XXX 
 -- Beitris McKeon            JR RIT                         NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Seabrooks        FR Herkimer Cou                NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 3.73m  2004        Renee Evans, Roberts Wesleyan               
    ECAC D-3: E 3.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Jaiven             JR Hamilton                 2.97m    9-09.00  10   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Olivia Kurbs              FR Fredonia St.            J2.97m    9-09.00   8   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor Washington         JR St. Lawrence            J2.97m    9-09.00   6   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Melanie Busch             FR Rochester                2.82m    9-03.00   5   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Caitlin Boreyko           JR St. Lawrence            J2.82m    9-03.00   4   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Savanah Russ              FR Geneseo St.             J2.82m    9-03.00   3   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Laura Lyons               JR Rochester                2.67m    8-09.00   2   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Melissa Lam               SO Geneseo St.             J2.67m    8-09.00   1   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Alyssa Ratajczak          SO RIT                      2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.52 2.67 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Sara Lewis                FR Hamilton                 2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.52 2.67 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kelci Yousett             JR Fredonia St.                NH            
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kaytlin Mack              JR Buffalo                     NH            
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brittany DalCais          SO Oswego State                NH            
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Marissa Rescott           JR St. Lawrence                NH            
     2.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: # 6.07m  2004        Viktoriya Rybalko, Ukraine                  
    ECAC D-3: E 5.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Emily Ziegler             FR Ithaca                   5.17mE  0.1  16-11.50  10   
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(0.1) 4.21m(0.4) 4.95m(0.9) 5.10m(0.9)
  2 Mackenzie Neal            JR RIT                      5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00   8   
     FOUL(1.7) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.61m(0.2) 4.44m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.54m(1.5)
  3 Carina Luck               SR Rochester                4.95m   0.9  16-03.00   6   
     4.52m(1.9) 4.85m(0.3) 4.95m(0.9) 4.59m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.89m(2.0)
  4 Skyler Zawko              FR Roberts Wesl             4.94m   0.1  16-02.50   5   
     4.94m(0.1) 4.74m(1.3) 4.70m(0.6) 4.65m(2.0) 4.69m(0.5) FOUL(0.1)
  5 Emily VanDenburgh         FR Rochester                4.89m   0.9  16-00.50   4   
     4.60m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(1.3) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.9)
  6 Chelsea Bogino            JR Utica                    4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50   3   
     FOUL(1.4) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.51m(5.7) 4.58m(1.1) 4.59m(1.3) FOUL(2.5)
  7 Elizabeth Dowling         FR Ithaca                   4.80m   1.6  15-09.00   2   
     4.80m(1.6) 4.74m(0.2) 4.71m(1.2) 4.67m(1.2) 4.80m(1.5) 4.78m(1.8)
  8 Paige Vandemark           SR Rochester                4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75   1   
     4.65m(1.6) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.45m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3)
  9 Gabrielle Villar          SO RIT                      4.64m   0.6  15-02.75 
     4.27m(0.8) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.57m(0.4) 4.45m(1.0) 4.64m(0.6) 4.55m(2.1)
 10 Sandra Au                 FR Rochester                4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     4.43m(1.5) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.37m(0.6)           
 10 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl             4.56m   1.4  14-11.50 
     4.56m(1.4) 4.41m(1.1) FOUL(0.4)           
 12 Jessica Strozyk           JR Fredonia St.             4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     3.87m(1.6) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0)           
 13 Victoria Seabrooks        FR Herkimer Cou             4.42m   0.9  14-06.00 
     4.09m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.9) 4.01m(0.1)           
 14 Jordan Armstrong          JR Utica                    4.41m   1.7  14-05.75 
     4.41m(1.7) 4.39m(1.1) FOUL(0.6)           
 15 Catalena Diamente         FR Utica                    4.30m   1.1  14-01.25 
     4.23m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.30m(1.1)           
 16 Jessica Presti            SO Oswego State             4.23m   2.2  13-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.23m(2.2) 3.80m(+0.0)           
 17 Kelly Maestri             SO Oswego State             4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
     4.16m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) PASS                
 18 Hailey Burkhart           SO RIT                      4.14m   1.3  13-07.00 
     3.69m(0.8) 4.14m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 19 Melissa Lam               SO Geneseo St.              4.10m   0.9  13-05.50 
     4.10m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           
 20 Claire Hunsinger          SR Hamilton                 3.99m   0.3  13-01.25 
     3.89m(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 3.99m(0.3)           
 -- Emily Cummiskey           JR Fredonia St.              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.6)           
 -- Kristen Harrigan          SO Oswego State              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Amanda Connell            JR Rochester                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) PASS                
 -- Phoebe Greenwald          FR Hamilton                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: # 12.22m  2006        Biaunca McFarland, ESG Western             
    ECAC D-3: E 10.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sarah Wiatr               FR Utica                   10.87m   0.3  35-08.00  10   
     10.87m(0.3) 10.47m(0.3) 10.59m(1.8) FOUL(0.1) 10.70m(1.0) 10.71m(1.1)
  2 Carina Luck               SR Rochester               10.57m  +0.0  34-08.25   8   
     FOUL(0.3) 10.37m(0.1) 10.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 10.38m(1.3) 10.25m(0.4)
  3 Amanda Connell            JR Rochester               10.34m   1.0  33-11.25   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.34m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) 9.77m(1.5) FOUL(3.4)
  4 Chelsea Bogino            JR Utica                   10.25m  +0.0  33-07.50   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 10.07m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) 9.95m(0.7)
  5 Skyler Zawko              FR Roberts Wesl            10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50   4   
     FOUL(0.4) 10.02m(1.1) 10.22m(+0.0) 10.16m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 9.98m(0.2)
  6 Kelci Yousett             JR Fredonia St.            10.17m   1.7  33-04.50   3   
     10.07m(0.9) 10.07m(0.5) 9.84m(0.8) 9.70m(1.2) 10.17m(1.7) 9.78m(+0.0)
  7 Christine Kelly           FR Ithaca                  10.01m   0.3  32-10.25   2   
     9.90m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 10.01m(0.3) 9.54m(1.3) 9.89m(0.1) 9.81m(0.2)
  8 Elizabeth Dowling         FR Ithaca                  10.00m   0.1  32-09.75   1   
     9.83m(2.5) 0.77m(1.1) 9.89m(+0.0) 10.00m(0.1) 9.23m(1.0) 9.61m(1.4)
  9 Meghan Devine             SO Fredonia St.             9.86m  +0.0  32-04.25 
     9.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.2) 9.74m(+0.0) 9.71m(1.1) 9.66m(1.3)
 10 Sandra Au                 FR Rochester                9.39m   0.7  30-09.75 
     9.39m(0.7) 9.23m(2.1) 9.26m(+0.0)           
 11 Claire Hunsinger          SR Hamilton                 9.28m   0.1  30-05.50 
     9.28m(0.1) FOUL(1.8) 9.15m(0.7)           
 12 Sharon Howell             JR Roberts Wesl             9.20m   1.3  30-02.25 
     9.20m(1.3) 9.09m(2.0) 9.07m(3.0)           
 13 Samantha Hudson           JR Geneseo St.              9.14m   0.2  30-00.00 
     8.62m(0.5) 9.09m(0.8) 9.14m(0.2)           
 14 Sarah Francesconi         FR St. Lawrence             9.00m   1.0  29-06.50 
     8.64m(0.7) 9.00m(1.0) 8.72m(0.8)           
 15 Natalia Galant            FR Rochester                8.84m   0.6  29-00.00 
     8.84m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)           
 16 Phoebe Greenwald          FR Hamilton                 8.59m   1.5  28-02.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 8.59m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Catalena Diamente         FR Utica                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4)           
 -- Claire Triller            FR Geneseo St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- DianaDorothy Yanoti       JR Geneseo St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Emily Cummiskey           JR Fredonia St.              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1)           
 -- Paige Vandemark           SR Rochester                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 15.93m  2006        Brittany Pryor, ESG Western                
    ECAC D-3: E 11.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Woods              FR Buffalo                 12.51mE  41-00.50  10   
      11.33m  11.54m  11.92m  11.86m  11.69m  12.51m
  2 Kristen Linder            JR St. Lawrence            11.07m   36-04.00   8   
      10.12m  10.85m  11.07m  10.34m  10.89m  10.59m
  3 Kathleen Goodberlet       SR Fredonia St.            10.78m   35-04.50   6   
      10.00m  FOUL  10.78m  10.35m  9.88m  10.23m
  4 Brianne Paganello         FR Fredonia St.            10.44m   34-03.00   5   
      9.76m  9.78m  8.42m  10.44m  9.87m  FOUL
  5 Katy Perry                SO Roberts Wesl            10.33m   33-10.75   4   
      9.48m  10.26m  10.20m  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Amanda Hall               FR Rochester               10.26m   33-08.00   3   
      10.04m  10.26m  10.01m  10.19m  9.98m  9.88m
  7 Mary Lenhart              SO Herkimer Cou            10.18m   33-04.75   2   
      9.51m  9.54m  9.93m  9.31m  9.85m  10.18m
  8 Danelle Turney            JR Geneseo St.             10.02m   32-10.50   1   
      10.02m  9.43m  9.33m  9.78m  FOUL  9.48m
  9 Danielle Breslin          SR RIT                      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.36m  9.58m  FOUL  8.95m  9.12m
 10 Elyssa Slawinski          SO Geneseo St.              9.64m   31-07.50 
      8.77m  9.41m  9.64m           
 11 Vivica Smith              FR Rochester                9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.49m  9.56m  9.40m           
 12 Kelly Fidler              JR RIT                      9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  9.36m  9.47m         
 13 Meaghan Gallery           FR Geneseo St.              8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.38m  8.68m  FOUL           
 14 Crystal London            SR Roberts Wesl             8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  8.66m  FOUL           
 15 Kate Steger               FR Roberts Wesl             8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.08m  8.51m  8.17m           
 16 Christina Healy           FR Roberts Wesl             8.11m   26-07.25 
      7.89m  FOUL  8.11m           
 17 Victoria Houser           SO Roberts Wesl             8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.62m  8.04m  FOUL           
 18 Heather Rickman           FR Fredonia St.             7.15m   23-05.50 
      FOUL  7.15m  FOUL           
 19 Caitlyn Schiano           FR Roberts Wesl             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Danielle Gizzi            FR Herkimer Cou             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m    x             
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 48.22m  1998        Deshaya Williams, ESG Adirondack           
    ECAC D-3: E 36.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Woods              FR Buffalo                 38.66mE    126-10  10   
      36.19m  37.60m  FOUL  35.82m  38.66m  FOUL
  2 Katy Perry                SO Roberts Wesl            36.45mE    119-07   8   
      FOUL  31.37m  FOUL  33.55m  36.45m  34.80m
  3 Jessica Tyree             SO St. Lawrence            35.23m     115-07   6   
      31.74m  FOUL  33.05m  32.89m  34.55m  35.23m
  4 Elyssa Slawinski          SO Geneseo St.             34.97m     114-09   5   
      34.97m  32.25m  34.30m  33.92m  31.08m  33.98m
  5 Kristen Linder            JR St. Lawrence            31.67m     103-11   4   
      27.78m  30.47m  28.59m  FOUL  31.67m  29.63m
  6 Jenna Fiacco              SO Fredonia St.            30.79m     101-00   3   
      29.25m  30.79m  28.82m  25.87m  29.12m  25.46m
  7 Danelle Turney            JR Geneseo St.             28.49m      93-06   2   
      FOUL  26.82m  28.49m           
  8 Mallory Eckert            JR Oswego State            27.80m      91-02   1   
      21.77m  27.80m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Victoria Houser           SO Roberts Wesl            27.31m      89-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.31m  26.08m  ND  25.21m
 10 Emersyn Pullan            JR Rochester               26.99m      88-06 
      26.99m  25.61m  26.62m           
 11 Kelly Fidler              JR RIT                     26.28m      86-03 
      21.82m  ND  26.28m           
 12 Crystal London            SR Roberts Wesl            25.82m      84-08 
      23.94m  25.82m  25.42m           
 13 Margaret Doolin           JR Hamilton                25.59m      83-11 
      25.59m  ND  ND           
 14 Brianne Paganello         FR Fredonia St.            25.06m      82-03 
      25.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Vivica Smith              FR Rochester               24.58m      80-08 
      FOUL  24.58m  ND           
 16 Mary Lenhart              SO Herkimer Cou            23.84m      78-02 
      23.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Mary Galway               SO Herkimer Cou            23.33m      76-06 
      23.33m  ND  FOUL           
 18 Danielle Breslin          SR RIT                     22.02m      72-03 
      22.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Kate Steger               FR Roberts Wesl            21.84m      71-08 
      21.84m  FOUL  ND           
 20 Amanda Hall               FR Rochester               21.73m      71-03 
      21.73m  FOUL  ND           
 21 Abigail Homer             FR Hamilton                18.32m      60-01 
      18.32m  FOUL  ND           
 22 Danielle Gizzi            FR Herkimer Cou            17.78m      58-04 
      17.78m  ND  ND           
 23 Caitlyn Schiano           FR Roberts Wesl            17.59m      57-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.59m           
 24 Meaghan Gallery           FR Geneseo St.             17.49m      57-04 
      FOUL  17.49m  FOUL           
 25 Christina Healy           FR Roberts Wesl            16.26m      53-04 
      FOUL  16.26m  FOUL           
 26 Jennifer Klemenz          SO Rochester               15.17m      49-09 
      15.17m  ND  ND           
 27 Odelia Ryan               SO Rochester               14.35m      47-01 
      14.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 56.08m  2006        Faith Thompson, ESG Western                
    ECAC D-3: E 43.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kristine Hoover           JR Brockport St.           44.37mE    145-07  10   
      42.88m  FOUL  42.06m  44.37m  41.89m  42.81m
  2 Kathleen Goodberlet       SR Fredonia St.            41.00m     134-06   8   
      39.45m  40.97m  39.30m  41.00m  40.07m  FOUL
  3 Loren Metzger             JR Fredonia St.            40.04m     131-04   6   
      37.51m  38.99m  38.69m  37.24m  39.49m  40.04m
  4 Heather Rickman           FR Fredonia St.            38.37m     125-11   5   
      FOUL  38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.45m
  5 Katy Perry                SO Roberts Wesl            38.05m     124-10   4   
      38.05m  34.24m  34.95m  35.52m  37.79m  38.05m
  6 Jessica Tyree             SO St. Lawrence            38.02m     124-09   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Crystal London            SR Roberts Wesl            37.33m     122-06   2   
      35.48m  37.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Elyssa Slawinski          SO Geneseo St.             37.17m     121-11   1   
      FOUL  36.68m  37.17m  FOUL  FOUL  35.46m
  9 Kristen Linder            JR St. Lawrence            35.33m     115-11 
      33.65m  35.33m  34.65m  35.09m  FOUL  34.06m
 10 Margaret Doolin           JR Hamilton                34.58m     113-05 
      34.30m  31.78m  34.58m           
 11 Victoria Houser           SO Roberts Wesl            33.67m     110-05 
      33.67m  32.90m  31.94m           
 12 Mallory Kahn              SR Rochester               32.44m     106-05 
      32.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Emersyn Pullan            JR Rochester               32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  FOUL  32.08m           
 14 Vivica Smith              FR Rochester               32.27m     105-10 
      30.73m  31.25m  32.27m           
 15 Samantha Weber            SO St. Lawrence            31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Taylor Woods              FR Buffalo                 31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  31.47m  30.50m           
 17 Jenna Fiacco              SO Fredonia St.            31.26m     102-07 
      30.39m  FOUL  31.26m           
 18 Katherine Gilbert         SO St. Lawrence            29.45m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.45m           
 19 Amanda Hall               FR Rochester               28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Meaghan Gallery           FR Geneseo St.             28.07m      92-01 
      FOUL  27.19m  28.07m           
 21 Danielle Breslin          SR RIT                     27.63m      90-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.63m           
 22 Abigail Homer             FR Hamilton                26.44m      86-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.44m           
 22 Brianne Paganello         FR Fredonia St.            26.44m      86-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.44m           
 24 Danelle Turney            JR Geneseo St.             24.41m      80-01 
      FOUL  24.41m  FOUL           
 -- Alexandria Emmerson       SO Roberts Wesl                ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 47.43m  1998        Carrie Gorton, ESG Hudson Valley           
    ECAC D-3: E 36.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Weber            SO St. Lawrence            33.53m     110-00  10   
      FOUL  32.63m  30.26m  FOUL  30.26m  33.53m
  2 Emersyn Pullan            JR Rochester               33.21m     108-11   8   
      28.47m  33.21m  31.81m  32.82m  30.48m  33.21m
  3 Jenna Jasinski            SO St. Lawrence            30.77m     100-11   6   
      28.89m  27.36m  25.34m  28.08m  30.77m  24.44m
  4 Mary Lenhart              SO Herkimer Cou            30.67m     100-07   5   
      29.96m  29.36m  29.98m  30.67m  29.77m  FOUL
  5 Kristen Pompey            FR Ithaca                  30.35m      99-07   4   
      24.71m  29.23m  27.39m  30.35m  26.89m  30.34m
  6 Amanda Hall               FR Rochester               28.75m      94-04   3   
      FOUL  26.52m  28.75m  28.66m  28.33m  25.12m
  7 Mallory Eckert            JR Oswego State            28.06m      92-01   2   
      26.89m  25.43m  24.09m  FOUL  28.06m  26.79m
  8 Mary Galway               SO Herkimer Cou            26.49m      86-11   1   
      25.94m  26.49m  25.28m  23.28m  FOUL  24.37m
  9 Jenna Fiacco              SO Fredonia St.            25.46m      83-06 
      FOUL  24.49m  25.46m  22.37m  ND  23.69m
 10 Caitlyn Garbarino         SO Rochester               25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  FOUL  24.34m           
 11 Casey Beckwith            FR Roberts Wesl            25.14m      82-06 
      24.84m  25.14m  24.97m           
 12 Mallory Kahn              SR Rochester               24.33m      79-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.33m           
 13 Crystal London            SR Roberts Wesl            22.86m      75-00 
      FOUL  22.86m  21.64m           
 14 Loren Metzger             JR Fredonia St.            22.17m      72-09 
      22.06m  22.17m  ND           
 15 Beitris McKeon            JR RIT                     21.91m      71-10 
      21.91m  21.85m  FOUL           
 16 Katy Perry                SO Roberts Wesl            20.64m      67-08 
      FOUL  20.12m  20.64m           
 17 Odelia Ryan               SO Rochester               14.51m      47-07 
      14.51m  ND  ND           
 18 Danelle Turney            JR Geneseo St.             12.74m      41-09 
      12.74m  ND  ND           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 10.65  2005        Kemar Brown, RPI                            
    ECAC D-3: E 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          FR Herkimer Cou             10.94E -0.8  1  10   
  2 Sylvester Owusu           SR Utica                    11.23  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Donald McCann             SO Buffalo                  11.25  -0.9  2   6   
  4 Jeffrey Hrebenach         FR Rochester                11.25  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Omaru Kabia               JR St. Lawrence             11.29  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Gabe Rivera               SO Roberts Wesl             11.37  -0.9  2   3   
  7 Mike Morgan               FR Buffalo                  11.40  -0.9  2   2   
  8 Andy Fisher               SR St. Lawrence             11.44  -0.8  1   1   
  9 Jamal Samaroo             SO St. Lawrence             11.51  -0.8  1 
 10 Brian Archie              SR Buffalo                  11.56  -0.9  2 
 11 Mbuotidem Isaac           SO Hamilton                 11.58  -2.3  3 
 12 Austin Ashby              FR Buffalo                  11.65  -0.9  2 
 13 Craig Howard              SO Buffalo                  11.66  -0.9  2 
 14 Ian Besso                 SR Geneseo St.              11.69  -0.9  2 
 15 Christopher Payton        SO St. Lawrence             11.80  -1.0  4 
 16 Austin Price              FR Buffalo                  11.81  -0.9  2 
 17 Adrian Wilson             JR St. Lawrence             11.84  -2.3  3 
 18 Anthony Paschke           JR Rochester                11.87  -2.3  3 
 19 Brandon Comden            FR Oswego State             11.87  -1.0  7 
 20 Joseph Shinn              FR Herkimer Cou             11.88  -1.3  5 
 21 Wasiq Yousaf              FR Rochester                11.91  -1.0  4 
 22 Marquis Moore             SR RIT                      11.92  -2.3  3 
 23 Kenton Connors            FR RIT                      12.00  -1.0  4 
 24 Michael Whelton           FR RIT                      12.00  -2.5  6 
 25 Issac Zerbe               SO Roberts Wesl             12.01  -1.0  4 
 26 Brian Ogilvie             FR Fredonia St.             12.05  -0.8  1 
 27 Marlen Mahendraratnam     FR Rochester                12.07  -1.0  4 
 28 Jaime Perez               SO RIT                      12.11  -1.3  5 
 29 Josh Maiolo               SO Oswego State             12.20  -1.3  5 
 30 Patrick Rice              FR Rochester                12.23  -2.3  3 
 31 Thomas Gibbs              FR Herkimer Cou             12.28  -1.0  7 
 32 Jacob Zaft                JR Oswego State             12.29  -1.0  4 
 33 Alimamy Kabia             FR St. Lawrence             12.29  -2.3  3 
 34 Demetrius Mitchell        FR Herkimer Cou             12.33  -2.5  6 
 35 Max Newman                FR Hamilton                 12.37  -1.0  4 
 36 Ed Harris                 SO Herkimer Cou             12.39  -1.0  7 
 37 Raheem Lawrence           SO Utica                    12.44  -2.5  6 
 38 John Knight               JR Roberts Wesl             12.46  -1.3  5 
 39 Shaun Hyde                JR Oswego State             12.48  -1.0  7 
 40 Herbert Alexander         JR Roberts Wesl             12.58  -1.3  5 
 41 Douglas Imperi            SO Fredonia St.             12.75  -1.3  5 
 42 Matt Dempsey              FR Geneseo St.              12.81  -2.3  3 
 43 Chris Jones               SO Utica                    12.83  -1.0  7 
 44 Jared Simonelli           FR RIT                      12.86  -2.5  6 
 45 Timothy Thurnau           JR RIT                      12.95  -1.0  7 
 -- Kow Donkor                FR Fredonia St.               DNF  -0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 21.21  2008        Aman Siddeeq, Cortland                      
    ECAC D-3: E 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Cummiskey           FR Buffalo                  22.39  -1.6  1  10   
  2 Jeffrey Hrebenach         FR Rochester                22.67  -1.6  1   8   
  3 Eric Williams             FR Fredonia St.             22.93  -1.6  1   6   
  4 Matthew Wagenhauser       SO Oswego State             23.02  -1.6  1   5   
  5 Jesse Cleary-Krell        SR Geneseo St.              23.38  -0.9  3   4   
  6 Andy Fisher               SR St. Lawrence             23.41  -1.6  1   3   
  7 Jacob Wray                SO Buffalo                  23.42  -1.8  2   2   
  8 Adam McNichol             SO St. Lawrence             23.47  -0.9  3   1   
  9 Brandon Borden            FR Buffalo                  23.56  -1.8  2 
 10 Brandon Rudolphe          SO Utica                    23.63  -1.6  1 
 11 Jacques Garcia            FR Buffalo                  23.68  -1.6  1 
 12 Brandon Comden            FR Oswego State             23.71  -1.0  4 
 13 Jamal Samaroo             SO St. Lawrence             23.78  -1.8  2 
 14 Ian Besso                 SR Geneseo St.              23.82  -1.8  2 
 15 Wasiq Yousaf              FR Rochester                23.82  -1.0  4 
 15 Patrick Rice              FR Rochester                23.82  -1.0  4 
 17 Omaru Kabia               JR St. Lawrence             23.83  -1.8  2 
 18 Anthony Paschke           JR Rochester                23.92  -0.9  3 
 19 Adrian Wilson             JR St. Lawrence             23.96  -1.8  2 
 20 Jaime Perez               SO RIT                      24.12  -0.7  5 
 21 Issac Zerbe               SO Roberts Wesl             24.24  -0.7  5 
 22 Carl Caughell             SR Fredonia St.             24.25  -0.9  3 
 23 Alimamy Kabia             FR St. Lawrence             24.29  -1.0  4 
 24 Ron Wasik                 SR Fredonia St.             24.32  -1.8  2 
 25 Demetrius Mitchell        FR Herkimer Cou             24.41  -2.0  6 
 26 Nathaniel Somes           FR Hamilton                 24.50  -1.0  4 
 27 Travis Moulton            SO Fredonia St.             24.58  -0.9  3 
 28 Raheem Lawrence           SO Utica                    24.70  -2.0  6 
 29 Ian Switaj                JR RIT                      24.70  -0.7  5 
 30 Andre Fogo                FR Herkimer Cou             24.77  -0.8  7 
 31 Max Newman                FR Hamilton                 24.86  -0.7  5 
 32 David Mullin              FR Rochester                24.88  -0.7  5 
 33 Chad Knapp                SO Herkimer Cou             24.94  -0.8  7 
 34 Matthew Witte             FR RIT                      25.18  -0.7  5 
 35 Ed Harris                 SO Herkimer Cou             25.35  -2.0  6 
 36 Max Woelk                 SO Suny-Esf                 25.36  -0.8  7 
 37 Matt Dempsey              FR Geneseo St.              25.69  -0.9  3 
 38 John Knight               JR Roberts Wesl             25.71  -0.8  7 
 39 Jared Simonelli           FR RIT                      25.79  -2.0  6 
 40 Eric Yesalonis            JR Utica                    27.07  -2.0  6 
 -- James Meyers                 UR Alumni               X24.16  -1.0  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 47.08  1998        Michael Ford, New Horizons TC               
    ECAC D-3: E 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Scheving            FR Buffalo                  50.07E  1  10   
  2 Max Sims                  SO Rochester                50.69   1   8   
  3 Andy Baldwin              JR Oswego State             51.19   2   6   
  4 Christian Lesperance      FR Utica                    51.28   1   5   
  5 Charles Bascom            FR Buffalo                  51.37   1   4   
  6 Eugene O'Hanlon           JR Rochester                51.55   2   3   
  7 Anthony George            JR Geneseo St.              51.93   1   2   
  8 Brad Kowalczyk            SO Rochester                52.03   2   1   
  9 Mike Andrews              SO RIT                      52.10   2 
 10 Zach Pfister              SR RIT                      52.27   1 
 11 Jeremy Kozlowski          FR Fredonia St.             52.51   3 
 12 Adam McNichol             SO St. Lawrence             52.55   3 
 13 Eric Hambleton            FR RIT                      52.58   3 
 14 Jake London               JR Hamilton                 52.82   2 
 15 Ross Doucette             SR Roberts Wesl             52.83   3 
 16 Nicholas Reinsdorf        SO Oswego State             52.92   2 
 17 Jeff Schmidt              FR Fredonia St.             52.96   3 
 18 Kenneth Imade             FR Rochester                53.18   3 
 19 Ron Wasik                 SR Fredonia St.             53.25   3 
 20 Derek Palafox             FR Buffalo                  54.00   1 
 21 Nathaniel Somes           FR Hamilton                 54.32   4 
 22 Albert Scardera           SO St. Lawrence             54.39   2 
 23 Robert Wright             SO Rochester                54.47   4 
 24 Ian Switaj                JR RIT                      54.47   4 
 25 Andrew McGrath            JR Rochester                54.72   4 
 26 Nick Accuosti             SO RIT                      54.83   4 
 27 Max Woelk                 SO Suny-Esf                 55.11   5 
 28 Travis Moulton            SO Fredonia St.             55.13   3 
 29 David Mullin              FR Rochester                55.20   4 
 30 Dylan Gaeta               FR Rochester                55.23   5 
 31 Xander Lara               FR Oswego State             55.50   5 
 32 Mike Scott                SR St. Lawrence             55.65   4 
 33 Chad Knapp                SO Herkimer Cou             56.70   5 
 34 Daquan Corbitt            FR Herkimer Cou           1:03.28   5 
 -- James Meyers                 UR Alumni               X51.42   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 1:48.72  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
    ECAC D-3: E 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison Sloan            FR St. Lawrence           1:57.72   1  10   
  2 Ethan Pacheck             SO Rochester              1:57.90   1   8   
  3 Douglas Hannon            SR Buffalo                1:57.97   1   6   
  4 Justin Bender             FR Roberts Wesl           1:58.15   2   5   
  5 Thomas Rodger             FR Roberts Wesl           1:58.24   2   4   
  6 Collin Mulcahy            FR Fredonia St.           1:58.28   1   3   
  7 Ben Sweet                 SR Oswego State           1:58.91   1   2   
  8 Ryan Moynihan             SO Geneseo St.            1:59.88   1   1   
  9 Enock Bor                 SO Roberts Wesl           2:00.04   2 
 10 Nicholas Reinsdorf        SO Oswego State           2:00.11   2 
 11 Andrew Keene              JR Rochester              2:00.29   1 
 12 Peter Thorpe              SR RIT                    2:00.30   2 
 13 Mintesinot Kassu          FR Rochester              2:00.60   1 
 14 Zakk Hess                 SO Fredonia St.           2:01.65   1 
 15 Zachary Nelson            JR St. Lawrence           2:01.87   2 
 16 Brett Smith               SO St. Lawrence           2:04.40   3 
 17 Tim Chambers              JR Geneseo St.            2:04.98   3 
 18 Alex Meritt               FR Oswego State           2:05.51   3 
 19 Praise Austin             JR Utica                  2:07.76   2 
 20 Steven DenBleyker         FR Oswego State           2:07.80   3 
 21 Chaz Abad                 SO Geneseo St.            2:08.44   2 
 22 Connor Heaney             FR St. Lawrence           2:09.91   3 
 23 Michael Herholtz          FR Oswego State           2:10.00   3 
 24 Andrew Hayes              FR Geneseo St.            2:16.33   2 
 25 Kyle Buscaglia            SR Oswego State           2:17.13   3 
 26 Dan Egan                  SO St. Bonavent           2:17.39   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 3:49.76  1987        Tom Tuori, Rochester                      
    ECAC D-3: E 4:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Irr                  SR RIT                    4:00.69   1  10   
  2 Jeremy Hassett            FR Rochester              4:01.75   1   8   
  3 Mike Kurvach              SR RIT                    4:03.51   1   6   
  4 Ryan Moynihan             SO Geneseo St.            4:05.05   1   5   
  5 Corey Hahnl               JR St. Lawrence           4:06.31   1   4   
  6 Anthony George            JR Geneseo St.            4:06.91   1   3   
  7 Zachary Nelson            JR St. Lawrence           4:09.50   1   2   
  8 Connor Hayward            FR Fredonia St.           4:10.14   2   1   
  9 Tim Chambers              JR Geneseo St.            4:11.01   1 
 10 Chris Shartrand           SO Fredonia St.           4:11.60   1 
 11 James Bryan               FR Hamilton               4:12.01   1 
 12 Aidan Steiger             FR RIT                    4:12.61   2 
 13 Chaz Abad                 SO Geneseo St.            4:13.73   3 
 14 Andrew Bernardo           SO RIT                    4:14.12   1 
 15 Jed Kovalovsky            SO Fredonia St.           4:14.34   2 
 16 Alex Crise                FR Fredonia St.           4:14.94   2 
 17 Michael Ricci             JR Rochester              4:15.88   2 
 18 Joe Chapman               FR Geneseo St.            4:16.10   2 
 19 Kyle Collins              FR Fredonia St.           4:16.53   2 
 20 Jonathan Pelzar           FR RIT                    4:18.11   1 
 21 Morgan Payne              JR Utica                  4:18.13   2 
 22 Mike Custance             FR Geneseo St.            4:18.75   2 
 23 Andrew Mandelbaum         FR Hamilton               4:20.20   1 
 24 Tom Benner                SR RIT                    4:21.14   2 
 25 Kyle Cairns               FR Utica                  4:21.30   2 
 26 Sean Lyons                FR Oswego State           4:22.63   2 
 27 Kevin Brown               SO Roberts Wesl           4:23.28   3 
 28 Steve Kibbe               SO St. Bonavent           4:25.97   1 
 29 Evan Abelson              FR Hamilton               4:27.07   3 
 30 Harrison Sullivan         FR Hamilton               4:27.67   3 
 31 Jacob Wolfgong            SO Suny-Esf               4:28.42   3 
 32 Eric Stevens              JR Utica                  4:28.76   2 
 33 Seth Amidon               JR Roberts Wesl           4:29.05   3 
 34 Kyle Rapp                 SR Roberts Wesl           4:29.68   3 
 35 Malcolm Moncheur          SO Suny-Esf               4:30.38   2 
 36 Joshua Eng                FR St. Lawrence           4:31.50   2 
 37 Jamie McNamara            SO Utica                  4:34.24   2 
 38 Will Moynihan             FR St. Lawrence           4:35.28   3 
 39 Tyler Hayes               SR Utica                  4:36.93   3 
 40 Caleb Lecker              FR St. Bonavent           4:40.57   3 
 41 Dan Egan                  SO St. Bonavent           4:41.00   3 
 42 Adam Zinger               FR Le Moyne               4:41.87   3 
 43 Ethan Self                JR St. Lawrence           4:44.03   3 
 44 Christian Cobb            JR Le Moyne               5:07.46   3 
 45 Josh Keeler               FR Le Moyne               5:08.43   3 
 46 Nathan Sleight            JR Suny-Esf               5:26.32   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 14:28.2h  1983        Sandy Hulme, St. Lawrence                
    ECAC D-3: E 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Smolensky           SO St. Lawrence          15:29.43   1  10   
  2 Trevor Bibb               SO St. Lawrence          15:36.13   1   8   
  3 Steven Petramale          JR St. Lawrence          15:39.85   1   6   
  4 Brendan Wortner           FR Geneseo St.           15:44.49   1   5   
  5 Damian Archie             JR Oswego State          15:45.20   1   4   
  6 Landen Elliott-Knaggs     JR St. Lawrence          15:46.44   1   3   
  7 Jack Bennett              SR Fredonia St.          15:52.44   1   2   
  8 Timmy Callahan            SO Suny-Esf              15:52.93   2   1   
  9 Michael Peterson          SR RIT                   15:54.57   1 
 10 Corey Hahnl               JR St. Lawrence          15:54.62   1 
 11 Ben Casto                 SO RIT                   15:56.79   1 
 12 Kent Upham                SO Geneseo St.           15:57.17   1 
 13 Samuel Rondeau            JR RIT                   15:57.34   1 
 14 Benjamin Kier             SR RIT                   16:02.65   2 
 15 Michael Krenzer           SR RIT                   16:04.81   1 
 16 Sam Reedy                 JR Niagara               16:06.93   2 
 17 Rhace Colon                  Niagara               16:13.62   2 
 18 Sam Dupuis                SR Hamilton              16:17.59   2 
 19 Joe Ferencik              FR St. Bonavent          16:27.11   2 
 20 Jack Moses                FR Hamilton              16:28.04   2 
 21 James Rindfuss            SR Rochester             16:28.83   1 
 22 Charles Pfander           FR Hamilton              16:30.64   2 
 23 Freddie Liederbach           Niagara               16:35.93   2 
 24 Nick Orlowski             SO Niagara               16:38.88   2 
 25 Steve Kibbe               SO St. Bonavent          16:40.73   2 
 26 Ellis Toll                FR St. Lawrence          16:40.80   2 
 27 Ryan Lamb                 JR Niagara               16:50.66   2 
 28 Sam Kwak                  SO Rochester             16:59.69   2 
 29 Tyler Baldino             SO St. Lawrence          17:03.11   2 
 30 Harley Thompson           SO St. Bonavent          17:18.03   2 
 31 Jordan Hill               SR RIT                   17:23.92   2 
 32 Nick Taylor               SO St. Bonavent          17:40.30   2 
 33 Casey Swartz              FR Fredonia St.          17:40.68   2 
 34 Edwin Bliemeister            Niagara               17:58.42   2 
 -- Cal Hayward               JR Fredonia St.               DNF   1 
 -- Dan Chebot                   UR Alumni            X15:45.44   1 
 -- Craig Baumgartner            UR Alumni            X15:50.47   1 
 -- Andrew Fleisher              UR Alumni            X15:52.28   1 
 -- Brian Thomson                UR Alumni            X16:19.51   1 
 -- Chris Taddeo                 UR Alumni            X16:25.25   2 
 -- Tyle Stelzig                 UR Alumni            X16:51.52   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 30:20.88  1989        Tom Tuori, Unattached                    
    ECAC D-3: E 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Pacheck              JR Rochester             31:04.79E  10   
  2 Mark Rollfs               SO Rochester             31:50.20E   8   
  3 Brian Barker              JR Rochester             33:41.06    6   
  4 Nick Masiello             SO St. Bonavent          34:01.95    5   
  5 Nick Montesano            SO Oswego State          34:16.89    4   
  6 Ryan Korzinski            JR Oswego State          35:03.91    3   
  7 Kyle Gilyard              JR Oswego State          35:10.68    2   
  8 Dan Myers                 SO St. Bonavent          36:46.44    1   
  9 Chris Spiker              JR St. Bonavent          36:48.78  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 13.30  1998        Jeffrey York, ESG Adirondack                
    ECAC D-3: E 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Wray                SO Buffalo                  14.62E +0.0  1  10   
  2 Jacob Fredericks          SR St. Lawrence             14.63E +0.0  1   8   
  3 Eric Williams             FR Fredonia St.             14.84E +0.0  1   6   
  4 Carl Caughell             SR Fredonia St.             15.11E +0.0  1   5   
  5 Brandon Borden            FR Buffalo                  15.53E +0.0  1   4   
  6 Joseph Shinn              FR Herkimer Cou             15.61E -1.9  2   3   
  7 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                    15.72  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Jon Richardson            SR Rochester                15.87  +0.0  1   1   
  9 Shane Ruffing             JR Utica                    16.10  -1.9  2 
 10 Benjamin Kelley           JR RIT                      16.44  +0.0  1 
 11 Frank Volino Jr.          FR Utica                    16.50  -1.9  2 
 12 Spencer Lefort            SR Fredonia St.             16.59  -1.9  2 
 13 Jordan Sellers            FR RIT                      16.79  -1.9  2 
 14 Chris Jones               SO Utica                    16.89  -1.5  3 
 15 Nicholas Hoffman          JR Geneseo St.              17.13  -1.9  2 
 16 Brian Kane                JR St. Lawrence             17.18  -1.9  2 
 17 Dylan Schuler             SO RIT                      17.56  -1.5  3 
 18 Ronald Morrow             FR Rochester                17.76  -1.9  2 
 19 Matthew Dalzell           FR Rochester                18.51  -1.5  3 
 20 Jamey Wagner              FR RIT                      18.53  -1.5  3 
 21 Eric Yesalonis            JR Utica                    18.83  -1.5  3 
 22 Michael Whelton           FR RIT                      19.38  -1.5  3 
 23 Ben Clifford              SR Rochester                19.48  -1.5  3 
 24 Joshua Martell            SO St. Lawrence             19.66  -1.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 51.39  2006        Joe Greene, ESG Western                     
    ECAC D-3: E 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Crawford         FR St. Lawrence             55.77E  1  10   
  2 Cameron Lee               SR RIT                      56.29   1   8   
  3 Christian Igielinksi      SO Geneseo St.              56.32   1   6   
  4 Matthew Killian           FR Buffalo                  56.70   1   5   
  5 Jacob Fredericks          SR St. Lawrence             57.05   1   4   
  6 Andrew Hoover             SO Utica                    57.16   1   3   
  7 Christopher Payton        SO St. Lawrence             59.42   2   2   
  8 Ryan Brennan              JR Oswego State             59.56   2   1   
  9 Alex Brimstein            SR Geneseo St.            1:00.16   1 
 10 Alex Hahn                 FR Geneseo St.            1:00.77   2 
 11 Ben Moe                   JR Utica                  1:01.11   3 
 12 Thomas Barrett            FR Rochester              1:01.53   2 
 13 Brian Kane                JR St. Lawrence           1:01.58   1 
 14 Shaun Hyde                JR Oswego State           1:03.01   3 
 15 Dylan Schuler             SO RIT                    1:03.68   3 
 16 Arash Memarzadeh Zahedan  FR RIT                    1:04.55   3 
 17 Bryan Geiger              FR St. Lawrence           1:04.80   2 
 18 Steven Foster             SO Herkimer Cou           1:10.40   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 8:56.76  2011        Brian Lang, Rochester                     
    ECAC D-3: E 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Brimstein            SR Geneseo St.            9:13.74E  10   
  2 Mike Mattiucci            SR Geneseo St.            9:52.47    8   
  3 Hunter Padgett            SR Utica                 10:05.94    6   
  4 Zach Nelson               SR RIT                   10:21.24    5   
  5 Jon Cyganik               JR Rochester             10:22.19    4   
  6 Chris D'Antona            FR Rochester             10:24.94    3   
  7 Jesse Mintz               JR Fredonia St.          10:30.06    2   
  8 Stephen Slonosky          FR Suny-Esf              10:31.11    1   
  9 Peter LeDuc               FR Suny-Esf              10:32.52  
 10 Nick Konotopskyj          FR St. Bonavent          10:36.35  
 11 Nick Taylor               SO St. Bonavent          10:51.40  
 12 Matt Trifoso              SO St. Bonavent          10:54.36  
 13 Thorin Kane               SR Oswego State          10:57.08  
 14 Kai Crannell              FR Suny-Esf              11:10.04  
 15 Nick Oetinger             JR Oswego State          11:23.91  
 -- Dan Lane                     UR Alumni             X9:54.81  
 -- Paul Kintner                 UR Alumni            X10:41.28  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 41.13  1998        ESG Long Island                             
                       P. Brown, T. Frazer, M. Lovett, B. Miller         
    ECAC D-3: E 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                        42.94E  1  10   
     1) Eugene O'Hanlon JR              2) Jeffrey Hrebenach FR           
     3) Max Sims SO                     4) Anthony Paschke JR             
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     43.56E  1   8   
     1) Jamal Samaroo SO                2) Omaru Kabia JR                 
     3) Adrian Wilson JR                4) Andy Fisher SR                 
  3 Rit  'A'                                              43.62E  1   6   
     1) Zach Pfister SR                 2) Cameron Lee SR                 
     3) Mike Andrews SO                 4) Benjamin Kelley JR             
  4 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               43.76   2   5   
     1) Andre Fogo FR                   2) Joseph Shinn FR                
     3) Ed Harris SO                    4) Wendall Williams FR            
  5 Fredonia St.  'A'                                     43.93   1   4   
     1) Carl Caughell SR                2) Eric Williams FR               
     3) Brian Ogilvie FR                4) Kow Donkor FR                  
  6 Geneseo St.  'A'                                      45.19   1   3   
     1) Phil Longo SO                   2) Jesse Cleary-Krell SR          
     3) Nicholas Hoffman JR             4) Ian Besso SR                   
  7 Rochester  'B'                                       x45.40   2 
     1) Marlen Mahendraratnam FR        2) Ronald Morrow FR               
     3) David Mullin FR                 4) Wasiq Yousaf FR                
  8 Rit  'B'                                             x45.90   2 
     1) Eric Hambleton FR               2) Jaime Perez SO                 
     3) Ian Switaj JR                   4) Michael Whelton FR             
  9 Rit  'C'                                             x46.99   2 
     1) Nick Accuosti SO                2) Jared Simonelli FR             
     3) Dylan Schuler SO                4) Jamey Wagner FR                
 -- Utica  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Brandon Rudolphe SO             2) Andrew Hoover SO               
     3) Christian Lesperance FR         4) Sylvester Owusu SR             
 -- Buffalo  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Brian Archie SR                 2) Donald McCann SO               
     3) Brandon Borden FR               4) Jacob Wray SO                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 3:13.87  2006        ESG New York City                         
                         E. Richards, A. Crichlow, B. Hubain, D. Robinson  
    ECAC D-3: E 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:23.38E  1  10   
     1) Brian Cummiskey FR              2) Charles Bascom FR              
     3) Jacques Garcia FR               4) Douglas Hannon SR              
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:23.98E  1   8   
     1) Jacob Fredericks SR             2) Christopher Payton SO          
     3) Harrison Sloan FR               4) Nicholas Crawford FR           
  3 Buffalo  'C'                                       x3:25.02   1 
     1) Mike Morgan FR                  2) Craig Howard SO                
     3) Kevin Enck JR                   4) Matthew Killian FR             
  4 Rochester  'A'                                      3:25.43   1   6   
     1) Eugene O'Hanlon JR              2) Andrew Keene JR                
     3) Brad Kowalczyk SO               4) Max Sims SO                    
  5 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:27.29   1   5   
     1) Matthew Wagenhauser SO          2) Ryan Brennan JR                
     3) Nicholas Reinsdorf SO           4) Andy Baldwin JR                
  6 Utica  'A'                                          3:30.31   1   4   
     1) Trevor Gibson JR                2) Andrew Hoover SO               
     3) Christian Lesperance FR         4) Brandon Rudolphe SO            
  7 Buffalo  'B'                                       x3:31.30   1 
     1) Tyler Scheving FR               2) Derek Palafox FR               
     3) Brandon Borden FR               4) Brian Archie SR                
  8 Rochester  'C'                                     x3:33.77   2 
     1) Matthew Dalzell FR              2) Patrick Rice FR                
     3) Ben Clifford SR                 4) Jon Richardson SR              
  9 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:33.82   2   3   
     1) Chaz Abad SO                    2) Ian Besso SR                   
     3) Chris Brunscheen SO             4) Chris Carter SR                
 10 Hamilton  'B'                                      x3:37.26   2 
     1) Evan Abelson FR                 2) James Bryan FR                 
     3) Leonard Kilekwang FR            4) Max Newman FR                  
 11 Rochester  'B'                                     x3:38.95   2 
     1) Kenneth Imade FR                2) Thomas Barrett FR              
     3) Dylan Gaeta FR                  4) Robert Wright SO               
 12 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:39.79   1   2   
     1) Connor Hayward FR               2) Collin Mulcahy FR              
     3) Zakk Hess SO                    4) Jeremy Kozlowski FR            
 13 Fredonia St.  'C'                                  x3:43.27   2 
     1) Alex Crise FR                   2) Chris Shartrand SO             
     3) Jeff Schmidt FR                 4) Travis Moulton SO              
 14 Oswego State  'B'                                  x3:43.60   2 
     1) Thorin Kane SR                  2) Ben Sweet SR                   
     3) Sean Lyons FR                   4) Alex Meritt FR                 
 15 Fredonia St.  'B'                                  x3:45.53   2 
     1) Jed Kovalovsky SO               2) Douglas Imperi SO              
     3) Kyle Collins FR                 4) Ron Wasik SR                   
 16 Geneseo St.  'B'                                   x3:45.99   3 
     1) Alex Hahn FR                    2) Anthony George JR              
     3) Cohen Miles-Rath SO             4) Ryan Moynihan SO               
 17 Utica  'B'                                         x3:48.04   3 
     1) Frank Volino Jr. FR             2) Praise Austin JR               
     3) Ben Moe JR                      4) Hunter Padgett SR              
 18 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             4:06.17   3   1   
     1) Andre Fogo FR                   2) Demetrius Mitchell FR          
     3) Ed Harris SO                    4) Steven Foster SO               
 -- UR Alumni  'A'                                     X3:41.61   3 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 7:39.69  2008        St. Lawrence                              
    ECAC D-3: E 8:09.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      8:07.41E  10   
     1) Yuji Wakimoto JR                2) Mintesinot Kassu FR            
     3) Jeremy Hassett FR               4) Ethan Pacheck SO               
  2 Rit  'A'                                            8:26.83    8   
     1) Tom Benner SR                   2) Andrew Bernardo SO             
     3) Caryl Brunner SR                4) Jonathan Pelzar FR             
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   8:51.91    6   
     1) Albert Scardera SO              2) Brett Smith SO                 
     3) Joshua Eng FR                   4) Connor Heaney FR               
  4 Utica  'A'                                          8:55.44    5   
     1) Kyle Cairns FR                  2) Eric Stevens JR                
     3) Morgan Payne JR                 4) Tyler Hayes SR                 
  5 Suny-Esf  'A'                                       9:02.13    4   
     1) Jacob Wolfgong SO               2) Kai Crannell FR                
     3) Malcolm Moncheur SO             4) Stephen Slonosky FR            
  6 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x9:17.26  
 -- UR Alumni  'A'                                     X8:50.32  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 2.09m  1988        Derrick Dorsey, Fredonia                    
    ECAC D-3: E 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          FR Herkimer Cou             1.99mE   6-06.25  10   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO 
  2 William Kemp-Harris       SR Roberts Wesl             1.94mE   6-04.25   8   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brian Kane                JR St. Lawrence             1.89m    6-02.25   6   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mike Scott                SR St. Lawrence            J1.89m    6-02.25   5   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gabe Rivera               SO Roberts Wesl            J1.89m    6-02.25   4   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Spencer Lefort            SR Fredonia St.             1.84m    6-00.50   3   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Phil Longo                SO Geneseo St.             J1.84m    6-00.50   2   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Peter Pilarz              FR Rochester                1.79m    5-10.50   1   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Matthew Dalzell           FR Rochester               J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ben Clifford              SR Rochester                1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Jake London               JR Hamilton                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Michael Whelton           FR RIT                      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Nicholas Crawford         FR St. Lawrence             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
        O  XXX 
 13 Christopher Payton        SO St. Lawrence             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Joseph Shinn              FR Herkimer Cou             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Adrian Bergere            SO Geneseo St.                 NH            
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Thomas Gibbs              FR Herkimer Cou                NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 4.88m  2012        Broncho Rollins, Fredonia                   
    ECAC D-3: E 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam Hume                 JR Buffalo                  4.52mE  14-10.00  10   
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Cody Dahleiden            SR Fredonia St.            J4.52mE  14-10.00   8   
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wlajimir Alexis           SR Hamilton                 4.37m   14-04.00   6   
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    X 
  4 Joe Cronin                SO RIT                      4.22m   13-10.00   5   
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ben Goebel                JR Fredonia St.            J4.22m   13-10.00   4   
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kyle Sikes                SO Utica                    3.92m   12-10.25   3   
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Kist              FR RIT                     J3.92m   12-10.25   2   
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Nicholas Perez            SO RIT                     J3.92m   12-10.25   0.33
     3.62 3.77 3.92 
        P    P   XO 
  8 Mike Morgan               FR Buffalo                 J3.92m   12-10.25   0.33
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Clayton Stumpf            SO Rochester               J3.92m   12-10.25   0.33
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jake Pasanen              JR Geneseo St.             J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ben Becker                FR RIT                      3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.62 3.77 3.92 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Corey Miskell             SO RIT                      3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.62 3.77 
        O  XXX 
 -- Robert Coon               FR Geneseo St.                 NH            
     3.62 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Yesalonis            JR Utica                       NH            
     3.62 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Jones               SO Utica                       NH            
     3.62 
      XXX 
 -- Enrico Gonzalez           FR Hamilton                    NH            
     3.62 
      XXX 
 -- Jon Richardson            SR Rochester                   NH            
     3.62 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: # 7.32m  2006        Roy Richards, ESG Western                   
    ECAC D-3: E 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          FR Herkimer Cou             7.31mE -1.0  23-11.75  10   
     6.78m(-1.4) 7.07m(+0.0) 7.31m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Marquis Moore             SR RIT                      6.74mE -0.9  22-01.50   8   
     6.69m(+0.0) 6.74m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2)
  3 William Kemp-Harris       SR Roberts Wesl             6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50   6   
     6.02m(+0.0) 6.53m(0.2) 6.59m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 6.38m(0.1)
  4 Alimamy Kabia             FR St. Lawrence             6.37m   0.9  20-10.75   5   
     6.21m(+0.0) 6.28m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.37m(0.9) FOUL(-0.3) 6.05m(0.4)
  5 Alex Brennan              JR Fredonia St.             6.25m   0.5  20-06.25   4   
     6.23m(-1.1) 6.05m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.4) 5.89m(1.3) 6.25m(0.5)
  6 Peter Pilarz              FR Rochester               J6.25m   NWI  20-06.25   3   
     6.02m(-1.0) 6.06m(2.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.25m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI) PASS     
  7 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      SO RIT                      6.18m  -2.4  20-03.50   2   
     6.18m(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.99m(-1.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3)
  8 Adrian Wilson             JR St. Lawrence             6.15m  -0.6  20-02.25   1   
     6.15m(-0.6) 6.15m(0.8) 5.97m(+0.0) 5.90m(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  9 Phil Longo                SO Geneseo St.              6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
     6.13m(+0.0) 5.58m(0.1) 5.49m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Brian Ogilvie             FR Fredonia St.             6.00m  -0.1  19-08.25 
     6.00m(-0.1) 5.81m(0.6) FOUL(-1.6)           
 11 Brian Kane                JR St. Lawrence             5.91m   1.1  19-04.75 
     5.87m(-1.9) 5.91m(1.1) 5.79m(-1.8)          
 12 Gabe Rivera               SO Roberts Wesl             5.90m  -0.4  19-04.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 5.90m(-0.4)           
 13 Josh Maiolo               SO Oswego State             5.89m  -1.0  19-04.00 
     5.89m(-1.0) 5.87m(0.4) FOUL(-1.5)           
 14 Brandon Rudolphe          SO Utica                    5.75m  -0.1  18-10.50 
     5.45m(0.1) 5.75m(-0.1) 5.57m(-1.4)           
 15 Douglas Imperi            SO Fredonia St.             5.72m   1.0  18-09.25 
     5.36m(+0.0) 5.72m(1.0) 5.68m(-1.2)           
 16 Kenton Connors            FR RIT                      5.70m  -1.1  18-08.50 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.70m(-1.1) FOUL(0.6)          
 17 Christian Lesperance      FR Utica                    5.65m   0.1  18-06.50 
     5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 5.65m(0.1)           
 18 Demetrius Mitchell        FR Herkimer Cou             5.58m  -0.7  18-03.75 
     4.97m(-1.9) 5.35m(0.1) 5.58m(-0.7)           
 19 Michael Nkereuwem         FR Hamilton                 5.53m  -1.6  18-01.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.01m(-1.9) 5.53m(-1.6)         
 20 Michael Segelin           FR Geneseo St.              5.51m   1.9  18-01.00 
     5.22m(-0.5) 5.51m(1.9) 5.26m(0.8)           
 21 Ed Harris                 SO Herkimer Cou             5.46m  -0.1  17-11.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 5.36m(-1.5) 5.46m(-0.1)           
 22 Mike Scott                SR St. Lawrence             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.36m(-1.1) 5.24m(0.1)           
 23 Adrian Bergere            SO Geneseo St.              5.11m  -0.8  16-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(-0.8) PASS                
 24 Kasheba Pelle             FR Herkimer Cou             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     4.81m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.02m(+0.0)           
 25 Christopher Bridgewater   SO Oswego State             4.99m  -2.0  16-04.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.99m(-2.0) FOUL(0.8)           
 26 Timothy Thurnau           JR RIT                      4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
     4.58m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Alex Plackis              FR Geneseo St.                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI)    x             
 -- Christopher Omicinski     FR Rochester                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI)    x             
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: # 17.23m  2006        Muhammad Halim, ESG Central                
    ECAC D-3: E 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shane Ruffing             JR Utica                   13.18m   0.6  43-03.00  10   
     12.77m(-1.2) 13.09m(0.6) 12.90m(-2.2) PASS      FOUL(-1.2) 13.18m(0.6)
  2 William Kemp-Harris       SR Roberts Wesl            13.13m   1.1  43-01.00   8   
     12.95m(+0.0)       12.72m(0.6) 13.13m(1.1) 12.97m(+0.0)
  3 Christopher Bridgewater   SO Oswego State            12.97m  -1.9  42-06.75   6   
     12.60m(0.7) 12.97m(-1.9) 12.63m(-0.3) 12.35m(1.3) 12.58m(1.0) FOUL(1.2)
  4 Alex Brennan              JR Fredonia St.            12.80m   1.7  42-00.00   5   
     12.80m(1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 12.20m(0.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.9)
  5 Leonard Kilekwang         FR Hamilton                12.68m   1.6  41-07.25   4   
     12.68m(1.6) 12.55m(+0.0) 12.61m(0.9) 12.56m(0.6) 12.49m(2.0) 11.94m(+0.0)
  6 Josh Maiolo               SO Oswego State            12.32m   0.9  40-05.00   3   
     12.32m(0.9) 12.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)           
  7 Jon Richardson            SR Rochester               12.25m   1.5  40-02.25   2   
     11.97m(0.3) 12.25m(1.5) 12.03m(-0.7) PASS      FOUL(1.4) 11.79m(1.2)
  8 Michael Segelin           FR Geneseo St.             11.58m   1.3  38-00.00   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.84m(-2.9) 11.58m(1.3) 11.07m(+0.0) 11.33m(1.3) 11.25m(-1.1)
 -- Michael Nkereuwem         FR Hamilton                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.8)           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 17.13m  2006        Mike Giordano, ESG Western                 
    ECAC D-3: E 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brendan Murphy            SR Geneseo St.             13.57m   44-06.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Scott Kasson              FR St. Lawrence            13.18m   43-03.00   8   
      12.65m  12.79m  13.12m  12.51m  12.59m  13.18m
  3 Max Kinder                SO Rochester               12.08m   39-07.75   6   
      11.90m  12.08m  12.03m  11.86m  11.77m  FOUL
  4 Sean Terry                FR RIT                     11.87m   38-11.50   5   
      11.87m  11.17m  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  11.06m
  5 Jake Saxton               FR RIT                     11.43m   37-06.00   4   
      1.07m  FOUL  11.13m  FOUL  11.43m  FOUL
  6 Craig Howard              SO Buffalo                 11.34m   37-02.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            11.24m   36-10.50   2   
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kevin Geiser              FR Fredonia St.            11.14m   36-06.75   1   
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Taylor Isselhard          JR Roberts Wesl            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mike Morgan               FR Buffalo                 10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  FOUL           
 11 Hayden Jurius             FR Roberts Wesl            10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Edward Whitted III        FR Herkimer Cou            10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  FOUL           
 13 Kane Kuchenbacker         FR Herkimer Cou             9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  9.62m  FOUL           
 14 Dylan Ulm                 FR RIT                      9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.18m           
 15 Terrell Silvera           SO Herkimer Cou             8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  8.77m  FOUL           
 -- Jacob Gardner                UR Alumni                  XND            
      ND    x             
 -- John Milks                   UR Alumni                  XND            
      ND    x             
 -- Kevin Enck                JR Buffalo                     ND            
      ND    x             
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 55.21m  1998        Dan Dillon, ESG Long Island                
    ECAC D-3: E 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Isselhard          JR Roberts Wesl            39.98m     131-02  10   
      39.98m  35.00m  39.56m  FOUL  39.54m  36.75m
  2 Hsin Chin                 FR Fredonia St.            39.48m     129-06   8   
      36.01m  38.86m  36.74m  39.48m  37.44m  FOUL
  3 David Wilson              JR RIT                     37.48m     122-11   6   
      35.27m  34.38m  FOUL  37.48m  35.53m  33.58m
  4 A.J. Blaisdell            SR St. Lawrence            36.09m     118-05   5   
      32.57m  36.09m  FOUL  35.17m  FOUL  34.25m
  5 Brendan Murphy            SR Geneseo St.             35.57m     116-08   4   
      32.00m  31.07m  35.57m  FOUL  33.17m  31.54m
  6 Scott Kasson              FR St. Lawrence            34.73m     113-11   3   
      FOUL  31.35m  34.26m  34.73m  FOUL  33.72m
  7 Hayden Jurius             FR Roberts Wesl            34.60m     113-06   2   
      34.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jake Saxton               FR RIT                     34.26m     112-05   1   
      34.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.62m  FOUL
  9 Mike Morgan               FR Buffalo                 33.85m     111-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.85m  29.62m  FOUL  31.47m
 10 Terrell Silvera           SO Herkimer Cou            33.67m     110-05 
      29.20m  33.67m  31.61m           
 11 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            33.28m     109-02 
      33.28m  FOUL  31.00m           
 12 Fran Cunningham           SO Rochester               32.80m     107-07 
      29.06m  32.80m  FOUL           
 13 Craig Howard              SO Buffalo                 31.81m     104-04 
      FOUL  28.86m  31.81m           
 14 Kevin Geiser              FR Fredonia St.            31.46m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.46m  FOUL           
 15 Spencer Lefort            SR Fredonia St.            30.97m     101-07 
      30.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Edward Whitted III        FR Herkimer Cou            30.50m     100-01 
      FOUL  30.50m  FOUL           
 17 Bryce DeBoer              FR St. Lawrence            29.62m      97-02 
      FOUL  29.62m  FOUL           
 18 Max Kinder                SO Rochester               28.88m      94-09 
      FOUL  28.88m  FOUL           
 19 Dylan Ulm                 FR RIT                     27.82m      91-03 
      27.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Kane Kuchenbacker         FR Herkimer Cou            25.85m      84-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.85m           
 21 William Tifft             JR Hamilton                25.83m      84-09 
      25.83m  PASS  PASS           
 22 Thabani Chibanda          FR Rochester               25.00m      82-00 
      FOUL  25.00m  FOUL           
 23 Sean Terry                FR RIT                     22.31m      73-02 
      22.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- John Milks                   UR Alumni                XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jacob Gardner                UR Alumni              X32.64m     107-01 
      32.07m  FOUL  32.64m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 68.55m  2006        James Heizman, ESG Long Island             
    ECAC D-3: E 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Haynes               SR RIT                     52.90mE    173-07  10   
      FOUL  49.78m  52.33m  52.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Max Radley                SR Fredonia St.            47.60m     156-02   8   
      45.18m  47.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.30m
  3 A.J. Blaisdell            SR St. Lawrence            46.32m     152-00   6   
      45.86m  46.32m  FOUL  43.40m  FOUL  43.38m
  4 Brendan Murphy            SR Geneseo St.             43.72m     143-05   5   
      39.13m  FOUL  41.50m  43.72m  41.16m  FOUL
  5 Frank Risole              SR Oswego State            42.64m     139-11   4   
      41.03m  42.64m  42.56m  41.57m  40.33m  41.33m
  6 Christopher Chippero      JR RIT                     41.97m     137-08   3   
      FOUL  41.97m  40.36m  38.71m  40.69m  FOUL
  7 Taylor Isselhard          JR Roberts Wesl            41.21m     135-02   2   
      39.31m  41.21m  39.39m  40.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 William Tifft             JR Hamilton                40.76m     133-09   1   
      39.94m  38.78m  40.28m  39.90m  40.31m  40.76m
  9 Matthew Peterfreund       JR Hamilton                40.73m     133-07 
      37.82m  38.17m  40.73m  FOUL  38.34m  40.73m
 10 Fran Cunningham           SO Rochester               39.84m     130-08 
      39.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Hayden Jurius             FR Roberts Wesl            38.01m     124-08 
      37.02m  38.01m  36.51m           
 12 Shawn Lillie              SO St. Lawrence            37.93m     124-05 
      FOUL  35.35m  37.93m           
 13 Max Kinder                SO Rochester               34.74m     114-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.74m           
 14 Hsin Chin                 FR Fredonia St.            34.44m     113-00 
      34.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Kevin Geiser              FR Fredonia St.            33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  FOUL  32.89m           
 16 Jake Saxton               FR RIT                     31.43m     103-01 
      27.56m  31.43m  30.48m           
 17 Sean Terry                FR RIT                     30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.83m  FOUL           
 18 Scott Kasson              FR St. Lawrence            29.77m      97-08 
      29.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Thabani Chibanda          FR Rochester               27.37m      89-09 
      FOUL  27.37m  FOUL           
 20 Michael Theobald          FR St. Lawrence            26.26m      86-02 
      FOUL  26.26m  FOUL           
 21 Christian Weber           JR Rochester               25.84m      84-09 
      25.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Dylan Ulm                 FR RIT                     19.87m      65-02 
      19.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jacob Gardner                UR Alumni                XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bryce DeBoer              FR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- John Milks                   UR Alumni              X37.70m     123-08 
      37.65m  36.60m  37.70m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 62.94m  2005        James Motzkin, RPI                         
    ECAC D-3: E 55.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Martell            SO St. Lawrence            48.63m     159-06  10   
      39.66m  45.72m  47.81m  48.63m  48.57m  FOUL
  2 Jeffrey Benton            SR Rochester               47.76m     156-08   8   
      FOUL  43.48m  37.73m  FOUL  42.98m  47.76m
  3 Frank Risole              SR Oswego State            44.59m     146-03   6   
      40.47m  42.98m  44.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Matthew Peterfreund       JR Hamilton                43.89m     144-00   5   
      43.39m  43.89m  43.71m  42.25m  FOUL  39.60m
  5 Adrian Bergere            SO Geneseo St.             39.24m     128-09   4   
      34.50m  34.76m  37.28m  36.35m  39.24m  36.14m
  6 Terrell Silvera           SO Herkimer Cou            39.00m     127-11   3   
      28.98m  34.14m  38.75m  31.60m  34.24m  39.00m
  7 Casey Hust                SR Roberts Wesl            38.81m     127-04   2   
      33.77m  36.72m  34.11m  37.31m  38.81m  36.52m
  8 Michael Theobald          FR St. Lawrence            34.35m     112-08   1   
      27.47m  PASS  34.35m  34.16m  33.15m  30.64m
  9 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  31.17m  32.34m
 10 Max Kinder                SO Rochester               31.74m     104-02 
      FOUL  31.74m  FOUL           
 11 Edward Whitted III        FR Herkimer Cou            29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  PASS  PASS           
 12 Brian Wisely              JR Oswego State            29.72m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.72m  PASS           
 13 Christopher Chippero      JR RIT                     26.89m      88-03 
      26.89m  PASS  PASS           
 14 Shawn Hanks Jr            FR Herkimer Cou            21.72m      71-03 
      21.72m  PASS  PASS           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Lawrence               147        2) Buffalo                   137   
    3) Rochester                  133        4) Geneseo St.                65   
    5) Ithaca                      60        6) Fredonia St.               58   
    7) RIT                         49        7) Utica                      49   
    9) Roberts Wesleyan            42       10) Hamilton                   20   
   11) Oswego State                19       12) St. Bonaventure            11   
   13) Brockport St.               10       14) Herkimer County CC          8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Lawrence               148        2) Rochester                 119.33
    3) RIT                         89.33     4) Buffalo                    82.33
    5) Geneseo St.                 76        6) Fredonia St.               72   
    7) Roberts Wesleyan            54        8) Oswego State               51   
    9) Utica                       46       10) Herkimer County CC         44   
   11) Hamilton                    16       12) St. Bonaventure             6   
   12) SUNY-ESF                     6