Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 09:27 PM
                            Batavia_Inv - 5/11/2013                            
                               Van Detta Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Frank                 8 Penfield                 12.86   5  10   
  2 Abby Squicciarini         11 Albion                   13.02   5   8   
  3 Paige Buscaglia           10 Akron                    13.24   5   6   
  4 Catarra Burroughs         11 Wilson Magne             13.39   4   4   
  5 Leah Czechowski            8 Akron                    13.40   4   2   
  6 Olivia George              8 Alexander Ce             13.41   5   1   
  7 Julia Nicosia             10 Penfield                 13.56   4 
  8 Kristen Boyd              10 Batavia                  13.61   4 
  9 Izzy Slater                7 Hilton                   13.62   5 
 10 Jackie Britton             9 Geneseo                  13.76   5 
 11 Vanessa Petrella          11 Bishop Kearn             13.91   5 
 12 Zoe Camillaci             10 Hilton                   13.92   4 
 13 Alexis Balduf              9 Batavia                  13.94   3 
 14 Melissa Moeller           12 Williamsvill             13.95   3 
 15 Melody Hancock            10 Penfield                 13.96   4 
 16 Jenna Babbitt             12 LeRoy                    13.97   4 
 17 Aimee Thomas              12 Bishop Kearn             13.99   5 
 18 Marchelle Brooks          10 Williamsvill             14.02   3 
 19 Daysha Harris             10 Wilson Magne             14.15   3 
 20 Amanda Balduf             12 Batavia                  14.16   4 
 21 Victoria Schwimmer         9 Williamsvill             14.17   2 
 22 Samantha Kowalewski       12 Attica                   14.30   3 
 23 Dana Cowley                9 Greece Arcad             14.31   3 
 24 Kyndel Hetzel              8 Hilton                   14.44   2 
 25 Caity Vereecken           10 Byron-Bergen             14.48   3 
 26 Regina Barts              11 Wilson Magne             14.55   2 
 27 Claudia Passarell         11 Holley Centr             14.58   3 
 28 Allison Becker             8 Attica                   14.85   2 
 29 Paige Biggins              9 LeRoy                    15.01   2 
 30 Logan Ellis                9 Geneseo                  15.64   2 
 31 Taylor Peck                7 Notre Dame-B             15.65   1 
 32 Lexie Gerhardy             9 Notre Dame-B             16.33   1 
 33 Hannah Waiter             11 Alexander Ce             18.14   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash to be reseed
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Squicciarini         11 Albion                   27.15   6  10   
  2 Abby Frank                 8 Penfield                 27.27   6   8   
  3 Catarra Burroughs         11 Wilson Magne             27.75   6   6   
  4 Leah Czechowski            8 Akron                    28.64   5   4   
  5 Kristen Boyd              10 Batavia                  28.78   4   2   
  6 Tiana Kerr                 9 Williamsvill             28.88   5   1   
  7 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo                  28.89   6 
  7 Jordynn Barnnart          10 Greece Arcad             28.89   4 
  9 Hannah Latragna           10 Hilton                   28.97   5 
 10 Alexandra Walker          12 Byron-Bergen             28.98   5 
 11 Tyler Daymon              12 Bishop Kearn             29.50   6 
 12 Abigail Bleier            10 Notre Dame-B             29.78   2 
 13 Vanessa Petrella          11 Bishop Kearn             29.98   6 
 14 Victoria Farina           10 Hilton                   29.99   4 
 15 Melissa Moeller           12 Williamsvill             30.06   4 
 16 Shawna Adams              11 Byron-Bergen             30.08   4 
 17 Carrie Akin               10 Akron                    30.13   2 
 18 Tamara Harley             10 Penfield                 30.33   5 
 19 Ariana Ross                9 Batavia                  30.39   3 
 20 Kyndel Hetzel              8 Hilton                   30.42   3 
 21 Amanda Swader              7 Akron                    31.40   3 
 22 Deanna Alonge             11 Williamsvill             31.76   3 
 23 Alissa Borlaug            10 Alexander Ce             32.95   2 
 24 Feionna Gause              9 Wilson Magne             33.14   2 
 25 Skye Boughton              9 Geneseo                  34.89   1 
 26 Taylor Peck                7 Notre Dame-B             35.42   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               11 Penfield               1:01.23   6  10   
  2 Colleen Arnold            11 Hilton                 1:03.05   6   8   
  3 Jenny Coleman             10 Hilton                 1:03.07   6   6   
  4 Jordynn Barnnart          10 Greece Arcad           1:03.92   6   4   
  5 Tiana Kerr                 9 Williamsvill           1:04.31   5   2   
  6 Megan Moynihan            11 Geneseo                1:05.09   6   1   
  7 Leah Taylor               12 Alexander Ce           1:05.85   5 
  8 Allison Norton             9 Akron                  1:05.93   5 
  9 Hailey Hopper             10 Geneseo                1:06.55   5 
 10 Nicole Fore               12 Byron-Bergen           1:07.14   4 
 11 Tyler Daymon              12 Bishop Kearn           1:07.31   4 
 12 Ciara Harrington          11 LeRoy                  1:08.10   4 
 13 Alex Kowalewski            8 Attica                 1:08.27   5 
 14 Emily Dyson                8 Pembroke               1:08.34   5 
 15 Abigail Bleier            10 Notre Dame-B           1:08.64   3 
 16 Emily Friend               8 LeRoy                  1:09.26   4 
 17 Amanda Swader              7 Akron                  1:09.43   3 
 18 Connie Pullinzi           11 Batavia                1:10.03   3 
 19 Klaudia Bechtel           10 Williamsvill           1:10.15   4 
 20 Colleen Clay              10 Byron-Bergen           1:11.35   3 
 21 Katie Quinlan             10 Williamsvill           1:11.78   3 
 22 Ally Miller                8 LeRoy                  1:12.05   2 
 23 Lindsey Hill               9 Batavia                1:12.39   3 
 24 Laurelle Scorza            9 Penfield               1:13.60   2 
 25 Allison Becker             8 Attica                 1:15.26   2 
 26 Rachel Chervonyak         11 Penfield               1:15.82   2 
 27 Lily McDonald              9 Bishop Kearn           1:18.21   1 
 28 Maggie McGinnis           10 Notre Dame-B           1:20.58   1 
 29 Lexie Gerhardy             9 Notre Dame-B           1:21.86   1 
 30 Mikala Smith               9 Holley Centr           1:22.73   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Zbytek             12 Akron                  2:27.39   3  10   
  2 Lindsay Chamberlain       12 Attica                 2:28.64   3   8   
  3 Kylee Schultz              9 Akron                  2:30.13   3   6   
  4 Julianna Lauricella       11 LeRoy                  2:30.77   3   4   
  5 Abby Bourcy               10 Penfield               2:33.38   3   2   
  6 Maggie Cecere              8 Batavia                2:36.26   2   1   
  7 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce           2:36.46   3 
  8 Maddie Hammer             11 Williamsvill           2:40.38   2 
  9 Becca Schwan              10 LeRoy                  2:40.77   3 
 10 Lizzy Schmidt             10 Williamsvill           2:40.80   2 
 11 Margo Henley               7 Akron                  2:40.91   2 
 12 Kaylee Cassidy            10 Batavia                2:42.18   2 
 13 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                  2:43.60   2 
 14 Kara Rosenthel            10 Greece Arcad           2:45.21   2 
 15 Alexis Kindig             11 Batavia                2:46.34   3 
 16 Danielle Foeller          10 Byron-Bergen           2:49.49   1 
 17 Ellie Pauly                9 Hilton                 2:52.05   2 
 18 Shayna Dehmler             9 Penfield               2:56.70   2 
 19 Alita Anderson            10 Geneseo                2:59.63   1 
 20 Libby Ziegler              8 Attica                 3:01.52   1 
 21 Megan Gentile             12 Holley Centr           3:03.04   1 
 22 Amanda Starczewski        11 Pembroke               3:03.19   1 
 23 Emilee Stenson             8 Attica                 3:03.23   1 
 24 Lily McDonald              9 Bishop Kearn           3:04.31   2 
 25 Aprili Moore              12 Wilson Magne           3:04.66   1 
 26 Natalie Haigh             10 Geneseo                3:05.83   1 
 27 Serena Strollo-DiCenso     8 Notre Dame-B           3:06.63   1 
 -- Natasha Denninson          8 Penfield                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Keene               12 Hilton                 4:57.89   2  10   
  2 Trista Leo                11 Penfield               5:02.33   2   8   
  3 Kaylee Zbytek             12 Akron                  5:05.64   2   6   
  4 Danielle Dorogi           10 Williamsvill           5:12.74   2   4   
  5 Maggie Cecere              8 Batavia                5:14.21   2   2   
  6 Anna Warner               10 Notre Dame-B           5:15.93   2   1   
  7 Alexis Kindig             11 Batavia                5:18.82   2 
  8 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce           5:20.23   2 
  9 Becca Schwan              10 LeRoy                  5:23.60   2 
 10 Marisa Gingello           11 Penfield               5:23.68   2 
 11 Shauna Glavin              7 Hilton                 5:25.57   2 
 12 Sam Walker                10 Byron-Bergen           5:26.01   2 
 13 Eliza Papke                7 Akron                  5:27.07   1 
 14 Lizzy Schmidt             10 Williamsvill           5:27.19   2 
 15 Kara Hall                 12 Byron-Bergen           5:34.92   2 
 16 Amanda Canfield           10 Greece Arcad           5:40.18   1 
 17 Ellie Pauly                9 Hilton                 5:40.90   1 
 18 Kaylee Cassidy            10 Batavia                5:41.68   2 
 19 Morgan Bailey             11 Geneseo                5:42.96   1 
 20 Katie Apholz               9 Akron                  5:44.20   1 
 21 Jessie King                8 LeRoy                  5:44.76   1 
 22 Danielle Foeller          10 Byron-Bergen           5:53.63   1 
 23 Mary Fances Gage           8 Williamsvill           6:00.84   2 
 24 Amanda Starczewski        11 Pembroke               6:10.36   1 
 25 Emilee Stenson             8 Attica                 6:25.42   1 
 26 Megan Gentile             12 Holley Centr           6:26.82   1 
 27 Madhuri Vihani            10 Attica                 6:27.85   1 
 -- Aubrey Masters             9 Penfield                    DQ   1  inside the line
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Warner               10 Notre Dame-B          11:21.86   10   
  2 Mary Kunigan              10 Hilton                11:35.37    8   
  3 Eliza Papke                7 Akron                 11:36.89    6   
  4 Kennedy Copeland          10 Williamsvill          11:46.09    4   
  5 Shauna Glavin              7 Hilton                11:55.20    2   
  6 Emma Chubb                 9 Akron                 12:03.52    1   
  7 Sophia Camillaci           8 Hilton                12:05.75  
  8 Angela Wager              12 Akron                 12:06.93  
  9 Sage Daughton              9 Penfield              12:08.49  
 10 Sarah Donovan             12 Byron-Bergen          12:09.59  
 11 Lindsay Ryan              11 Geneseo               12:33.81  
 12 Charlene Clay             11 Byron-Bergen          12:41.08  
 13 Lianna Liu                 9 Greece Arcad          12:45.23  
 14 Alanna Driscoll           11 LeRoy                 12:52.17  
 15 Allison Chertack          12 Williamsvill          12:54.83  
 16 Sarah Pawlowski            9 Williamsvill          12:58.66  
 17 Emily Wagner              10 Batavia               13:05.93  
 18 Macayla Barnes            10 Attica                13:12.89  
 19 Megan Mezzoprete           8 Penfield              13:26.61  
 20 Tayler Mitchell           11 Batavia               14:14.46  
 21 Samantha Wingate          10 Batavia               14:57.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eboni Taylor              12 Albion                   16.47   4  10   
  2 Jessica DeAngelo          11 Alexander Ce             16.75   4   8   
  3 Melody Hancock            10 Penfield                 16.95   4   6   
  4 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo                  17.00   4   4   
  5 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn             17.23   4   2   
  6 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                 17.40   4   1   
  7 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                   17.46   3 
  8 Abby Kamysz               11 Attica                   17.66   3 
  9 Marissa Dispenza          10 Batavia                  17.90   3 
 10 Eva Reda-Kendrick         11 Pembroke                 17.93   3 
 11 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      10 Notre Dame-B             18.03   2 
 12 Alexandra Bone             8 Williamsvill             18.05   2 
 13 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 18.09   3 
 14 Kassidy Cook              11 Geneseo                  18.38   2 
 15 Sarah Pirnie              10 Hilton                   18.52   3 
 16 Mahogany Taylor            9 Albion                   18.67   2 
 16 Melissa Kelley            10 Williamsvill             18.67   3 
 18 Allison Corretore         12 Williamsvill             18.83   4 
 19 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                    18.84   3 
 20 Jessica Nettnin           11 Hilton                   18.93   2 
 21 Carrie Akin               10 Akron                    19.18   1 
 22 Monica Merlau             11 Holley Centr             19.36   2 
 22 Shannon Mest               8 Attica                   19.36   1 
 24 Liz Wager                 11 Akron                    19.37   2 
 25 Audrey Browne             11 Alexander Ce             19.38   2 
 26 Shawna Adams              11 Byron-Bergen             19.46   1 
 27 Sabrina Disalvo           12 Batavia                  20.16   1 
 28 Aprili Moore              12 Wilson Magne             20.18   1 
 29 Nicole Maltese             8 Batavia                  20.28   1 
 30 Lexi Reyngoudt            11 Holley Centr             20.59   1 
 31 Libby Ziegler              8 Attica                   21.42   1 
 32 Gina Henley               11 Akron                    21.89   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gina Henley               11 Akron                  1:10.63   4  10   
  2 Victoria Lazarov          10 Williamsvill           1:11.64   4   8   
  3 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      10 Notre Dame-B           1:12.12   3   6   
  4 Melissa Kelley            10 Williamsvill           1:13.39   3   4   
  5 Colleen Arnold            11 Hilton                 1:13.40   4   2   
  6 Norah Arnold               9 Hilton                 1:13.85   4   1   
  7 Brianna Horn              11 Geneseo                1:14.42   3 
  8 Nikki Blackburn           11 Holley Centr           1:14.75   3 
  9 Marissa Dispenza          10 Batavia                1:15.34   4 
 10 Maria Maxon                8 Attica                 1:16.80   2 
 11 Mikaela Shaw              12 Attica                 1:16.89   4 
 12 Alexandra Bone             8 Williamsvill           1:17.39   2 
 13 McKenzie Angus             9 Penfield               1:18.14   2 
 14 Nicole Maltese             8 Batavia                1:19.13   1 
 15 Carrie Akin               10 Akron                  1:19.28   1 
 16 Colleen Clay              10 Byron-Bergen           1:19.44   3 
 17 Jessica Nettnin           11 Hilton                 1:19.75   2 
 18 Emily Alvut               11 Alexander Ce           1:21.00   2 
 19 Maggie McGinnis           10 Notre Dame-B           1:35.04   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim Lovett                11 Byron-Bergen           7:49.75   10   
  2 Margo Henley               7 Akron                  7:54.32    8   
  3 Mary Kunigan              10 Hilton                 7:56.04    6   
  4 Lindsay Chamberlain       12 Attica                 8:01.52    4   
  5 Angela Wager              12 Akron                  8:04.54    2   
  6 Tory Fahrenholz            9 Penfield               8:13.94    1   
  7 Victoria Lazarov          10 Williamsvill           8:20.55  
  8 Anna Miskell              11 Geneseo                8:27.97  
  9 Sophia Camillaci           8 Hilton                 8:31.06  
 10 Alyssa Kalen               9 Hilton                 8:44.31  
 11 Kara Hall                 12 Byron-Bergen           8:45.89  
 12 Mikaela Shaw              12 Attica                 9:07.16  
 13 Colleen Clay              10 Byron-Bergen           9:08.14  
 14 Monica Merlau             11 Holley Centr           9:15.67  
 15 Mica Pitcher              10 Batavia                9:17.53  
 16 Julianna LaShomb           8 Williamsvill           9:30.31  
 17 Alicia Woods              11 Williamsvill           9:38.36  
 18 Serena Strollo-DiCenso     8 Notre Dame-B           9:48.75  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     51.99   2  10   
  2 Hilton                                                52.83   2   8   
  3 Penfield                                              52.95   2   6   
  4 Wilson Magnet                                         53.36   1   4   
  5 Batavia                                               54.13   1   2   
  6 Alexander Central                                     54.23   2   1   
  7 Pembroke                                              54.28   2 
  8 Bishop Kearney                                        54.78   1 
  9 Williamsville North                                   54.82   1 
 10 LeRoy                                                 54.88   2 
 11 Attica                                                55.21   1 
 12 Holley Central                                        57.95   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     59.68   10   
  2 Batavia                                             1:01.24    8   
  3 Hilton                                              1:01.98    6   
  4 Alexander Central                                   1:02.34    4   
  5 Geneseo                                             1:03.49    2   
  6 Holley Central                                      1:06.75    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              4:14.04   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:18.56   2   8   
  3 Akron                                               4:21.13   2   6   
  4 Geneseo                                             4:29.97   1   4   
  5 LeRoy                                               4:30.80   2   2   
  6 Alexander Central                                   4:31.32   2   1   
  7 Batavia                                             4:31.46   2 
  8 Attica                                              4:36.37   1 
  9 Holley Central                                      4:44.62   1 
 10 Williamsville North                                 4:46.49   1 
 11 Penfield                                            4:59.89   1 
 12 Wilson Magnet                                       5:13.85   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           10:14.40   10   
  2 Akron                                              10:22.58    8   
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:29.15    6   
  4 Batavia                                            10:36.37    4   
  5 Geneseo                                            10:46.25    2   
  6 Attica                                             11:06.26    1   
  7 Williamsville North                                11:21.76  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:35.55   10   
  2 Geneseo                                             4:37.30    8   
  3 Hilton                                              4:42.53    6   
  4 Pembroke                                            4:49.17    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:53.94    2   
  6 Williamsville North                                 4:56.09    1   
  7 Batavia                                             5:00.36  
  8 LeRoy                                               5:08.75  
  9 Attica                                              5:13.60  
 10 Penfield                                            5:26.37  
 11 Holley Central                                      5:33.62  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Hudson             11 Williamsvill           5-02.00   10   
  2 Mahogany Taylor            9 Albion                 4-08.00    8   
  3 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn          J4-08.00    6   
  4 Monilola Awolesi          12 Williamsvill          J4-08.00    4   
  5 Jordan Silver              9 Penfield              J4-08.00    2   
  6 Brienne Steike             8 Hilton                 4-06.00    1   
  7 Nikki Blackburn           11 Holley Centr          J4-06.00  
  7 Alissa Borlaug            10 Alexander Ce          J4-06.00  
  7 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield              J4-06.00  
  7 Sarah Ehrmentraut         12 LeRoy                 J4-06.00  
 11 Melita Kingston           11 Geneseo                4-04.00  
 11 Jessica Derefinko         12 Batavia                4-04.00  
 11 Jaylea Quinn              11 Alexander Ce           4-04.00  
 11 Danielle DeSimone         10 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 11 Deanna Alonge             11 Williamsvill           4-04.00  
 11 Madison O'Brian            9 Penfield               4-04.00  
 17 Abbie Kelley              10 Byron-Bergen           4-02.00  
 17 Shannon Mest               8 Attica                 4-02.00  
 17 Kyndel Hetzel              8 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 20 Brittany Johnson          12 Geneseo                4-00.00  
 20 Natalie Sharpe            10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 -- Haley Case                11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Emily Dyson                8 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Libby Ziegler              8 Attica                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             10 Hilton                10-06.00   10   
  2 Sarah Pirnie              10 Hilton                10-00.00    8   
  3 Molly Luger               11 Penfield               9-06.00    6   
  4 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia                8-06.00    4   
  5 Sarah Ehrmentraut         12 LeRoy                  8-00.00    1.50
  5 Sadie Wolters             12 Hilton                 8-00.00    1.50
  7 Hannah Duttweiler          9 Pembroke              J8-00.00  
  7 Emily Pawlowski           11 Williamsvill          J8-00.00  
  7 Breanna Clark             11 Batavia               J8-00.00  
  7 Brianna Dixon             12 Albion                J8-00.00  
 11 Hailey Sheridan           10 Williamsvill           7-06.00  
 11 Laura Olverd              11 Geneseo                7-06.00  
 13 Amanda Slack              10 Penfield               6-09.00  
 13 Claire Johnson            12 Akron                  6-09.00  
 13 Karissa Stark             10 Albion                 6-09.00  
 -- Logan Ellis                9 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Madison Nash              10 Williamsvill                NH  
 -- Bridey Murray              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Kara Rosenthel            10 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Emma Patterson             9 Pembroke                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                15-06.25   10   
  2 Chanyce Powell             8 Albion                15-04.75    8   
  3 Sydney Durawa             10 Batavia               15-04.50    6   
  4 Kelly Lynch               10 Geneseo               15-00.75    4   
  5 Macey Cook                 9 Attica                14-08.00    2   
  6 Allison Corretore         12 Williamsvill          14-07.75    1   
  7 Eboni Taylor              12 Albion                14-05.00  
  8 Abby Kamysz               11 Attica                14-04.00  
  9 Jiya Grayson              10 Wilson Magne          14-02.25  
 10 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia               14-01.00  
 10 Jackie Frost               9 Geneseo               14-01.00  
 12 Aimee Thomas              12 Bishop Kearn          14-00.50  
 13 Julia Nicosia             10 Penfield              13-04.75  
 14 Alexandra Walker          12 Byron-Bergen          13-02.50  
 15 Claire Johnson            12 Akron                 12-10.25  
 16 Jaylea Quinn              11 Alexander Ce          12-06.00  
 17 Abbie Kelley              10 Byron-Bergen          12-04.75  
 18 Taylor Haude               9 Hilton                12-03.50  
 19 Lexi Reyngoudt            11 Holley Centr          12-02.25  
 20 Heather Holland           12 Byron-Bergen          12-01.75  
 21 Dana Cowley                9 Greece Arcad          11-11.50  
 22 Madison Neurohr            9 Pembroke              11-10.00  
 23 Lily McDonald              9 Bishop Kearn          11-08.25  
 24 Jessica Lobur             12 Akron                 11-07.50  
 25 Ali Smith                 12 Holley Centr          11-07.00  
 26 Emily Alvut               11 Alexander Ce          11-05.00  
 27 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                 11-02.50  
 28 Carina Scalice             9 Penfield              11-01.50  
 29 Bailie Murty               9 Akron                 10-00.75  
 -- Penny Li                  10 Williamsvill              FOUL  
 -- Emily Pietak              10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Monilola Awolesi          12 Williamsvill              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monilola Awolesi          12 Williamsvill          32-01.50   10   
  2 Chanyce Powell             8 Albion                32-00.50    8   
  3 Kelsey Hill               12 Batavia               31-08.75    6   
  4 Abby Kamysz               11 Attica                31-02.50    4   
  5 Kristyn Mott              10 Batavia               30-10.75    2   
  6 Penny Li                  10 Williamsvill          30-09.50    1   
  7 Kelly Lynch               10 Geneseo               30-06.50  
  8 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                30-05.00  
  9 Paige Buscaglia           10 Akron                 28-08.75  
 10 Kari Laidlaw              11 Geneseo               28-07.75  
 11 Sydney Durawa             10 Batavia               28-05.50  
 12 Emily Pietak              10 Penfield              27-10.00  
 13 Karley Schuhart           10 Penfield              27-09.75  
 14 Macey Cook                 9 Attica                27-08.00  
 15 Alexis Boehnlein           9 Williamsvill          27-05.50  
 16 Jordan Silver              9 Penfield              27-03.75  
 17 Claire Johnson            12 Akron                 27-01.50  
 18 Shawna Adams              11 Byron-Bergen          26-09.50  
 19 Heather Holland           12 Byron-Bergen          26-07.00  
 20 Claire Finnerty           11 Greece Arcad          26-06.25  
 21 Lexi Reyngoudt            11 Holley Centr          25-10.50  
 22 Abbie Kelley              10 Byron-Bergen          25-09.50  
 23 Bailie Murty               9 Akron                 24-03.75  
 24 Ali Smith                 12 Holley Centr          23-10.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maria Jackson             12 Hilton                36-04.00   10   
  2 Rachel Kroening           11 Williamsvill          35-05.50    8   
  3 Liz Wager                 11 Akron                 34-01.00    6   
  4 Cassie Williams           12 Pembroke              32-02.00    4   
  5 Skyler Green              12 Albion                30-10.00    2   
  6 Ezgi Dilek                12 Greece Arcad          30-09.50    1   
  7 Alex Haefele              12 Pembroke              29-10.00  
  8 Erin Hens                 12 LeRoy                 29-05.50  
  9 Jolanta Davis             12 Greece Arcad          29-03.00  
 10 Elizabeth Toribio         12 Albion                27-11.00  
 11 Heather Hale              12 Williamsvill          27-10.50  
 12 Billie Hens               10 LeRoy                 27-10.00  
 13 Catalina Rodriguez        12 Geneseo               27-04.50  
 14 Samantha Coffey           11 Attica                27-01.50  
 15 Annie Mills               12 Geneseo               26-03.00  
 16 Jenna Mancuso             12 Batavia               26-02.00  
 17 Deavana Williams          10 Wilson Magne          25-11.00  
 18 Tina Bourret              11 Hilton                25-05.00  
 19 Jenna Gesel                9 Akron                 25-03.50  
 20 Jessica Lobur             12 Akron                 25-01.00  
 21 Jade Underwood            10 Holley Centr          24-05.50  
 22 Jaimee Bechard            10 Byron-Bergen          24-02.50  
 23 Lexie Gerhardy             9 Notre Dame-B          24-01.50  
 24 Liz Smith                 10 Batavia               24-00.00  
 25 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield              23-08.00  
 25 Rachel Graham             12 LeRoy                 23-08.00  
 27 Paige Whittier            11 Holley Centr          23-07.50  
 28 Samantha Shannon          10 Hilton                23-07.00  
 29 Olivia Rizzacasa          11 Williamsvill          22-05.50  
 30 Amanda Bucknam            10 Alexander Ce          22-03.00  
 31 Britney Swarthout         10 Penfield              21-07.50  
 32 Jessie Rudnik             11 Pembroke              21-05.50  
 33 Elizabeth Emerson         10 Batavia               21-04.50  
 34 Hannah VanWuyckhuyse      12 Geneseo               20-11.50  
 35 Dominique Mendes          12 Holley Centr          20-11.00  
 36 Sarah Cok                 10 Penfield              20-07.50  
 37 Sam Morgante              10 Byron-Bergen          20-06.00  
 38 Sam Keene                 12 Byron-Bergen          20-03.00  
 39 Jenna Barber               9 Attica                20-00.00  
 40 Francesca Onorato         12 Bishop Kearn          18-03.00  
 41 Hannah Waiter             11 Alexander Ce          18-02.00  
 42 Kierra Perkins            10 Attica                17-03.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maria Jackson             12 Hilton                  114-03   10   
  2 Rachel Kroening           11 Williamsvill            108-09    8   
  3 Alex Haefele              12 Pembroke                101-07    6   
  4 Ezgi Dilek                12 Greece Arcad             98-09    4   
  5 Cassie Williams           12 Pembroke                 91-08    2   
  6 Kari Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                  91-03    1   
  7 Heather Hale              12 Williamsvill             88-00  
  8 Kelsey Hill               12 Batavia                  86-09  
  9 Liz Wager                 11 Akron                    83-11  
 10 Jolanta Davis             12 Greece Arcad             83-06  
 11 Paige Whittier            11 Holley Centr             78-06  
 12 Billie Hens               10 LeRoy                    78-02  
 13 Skyler Green              12 Albion                   76-03  
 14 Annie Mills               12 Geneseo                  75-05  
 15 Elizabeth Toribio         12 Albion                   72-01  
 16 Samantha Shannon          10 Hilton                   71-04  
 17 Sam Morgante              10 Byron-Bergen             70-02  
 18 Dominique Mendes          12 Holley Centr             70-01  
 19 Dora Devay                11 Batavia                  67-07  
 19 Ashley Gielow             12 Akron                    67-07  
 19 Bethany Christman         11 Hilton                   67-07  
 22 Chelsea Mountain          10 Batavia                  67-00  
 23 Tasia Noble               11 Bishop Kearn             65-10  
 24 Jessica Lobur             12 Akron                    65-01  
 25 Rachel Graham             12 LeRoy                    63-10  
 26 Erin Hens                 12 LeRoy                    63-08  
 27 Deavana Williams          10 Wilson Magne             61-04  
 28 Mariah Borlaug            10 Alexander Ce             58-11  
 29 Sabrina Sanner            11 Pembroke                 58-06  
 30 Julie Michlinski          12 Williamsvill             57-03  
 31 Ashley Sine               10 Byron-Bergen             51-07  
 32 Raven Quackenbush         10 Alexander Ce             49-07  
 33 Jenna Barber               9 Attica                   48-02  
 34 Jessica Dillon            10 Attica                   47-05  
 35 Francesca Onorato         12 Bishop Kearn             45-06  
 36 Macayla Barnes            10 Attica                   44-10  
 37 Taylor Peck                7 Notre Dame-B             40-05  
 38 Hannah Waiter             11 Alexander Ce             39-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Stevenson         11 Batavia                  11.39   7  10   
  2 Alex Whitmore             12 Geneseo                  11.54   6   8   
  3 Darius McClendon          12 Greece Arcad             11.61   7   6   
  4 Ryan McQuillen            10 LeRoy                    11.77   6   4   
  5 Mark Luckomsky            10 Hilton                   11.79   7   2   
  6 David Ingraham            11 McQuaid Jesu             11.80   7   1   
  7 Chris Archie              12 Bishop Kearn             11.81   7 
  8 Deanthony Terrell         12 John Marshal             11.89   5 
  9 Llyod Brown                9 Williamsvill             11.93   4 
 10 Dan Graney                11 Bishop Kearn             11.95   7 
 11 Jared Sarlo               11 Hilton                   11.96   6 
 12 Clinton Nickens           10 LeRoy                    11.97   5 
 13 Nick Mattle               12 Hilton                   12.00   6 
 14 John Morrill              12 Holley Centr             12.07   6 
 15 Anthony Gallo              9 Batavia                  12.24   5 
 16 Jacob Squicciarini        10 Albion                   12.31   6 
 17 Jesse Markowski           12 Alexander Ce             12.33   3 
 18 Nick Conklin              12 Holley Centr             12.35   4 
 19 Cole Boller                9 Pembroke                 12.36   4 
 20 Roberto Jimmy             10 Williamsvill             12.37   4 
 21 Joshua Smith              12 John Marshal             12.38   4 
 22 Jon Poole                 12 Albion                   12.46   5 
 23 Morris Carlon              9 Geneseo                  12.56   3 
 24 Weisansal Eric             9 Williamsvill             12.57   3 
 25 Tyler Brunning            11 Pembroke                 12.58   3 
 26 Conrad Jones              12 Greece Arcad             12.61   6 
 27 Andrew Marrocco            9 Batavia                  12.65   3 
 28 Ryan Bailey               10 Geneseo                  13.07   2 
 29 Raquan Washington          9 Uprep Roches             13.42   6 
 30 Travis Barber             12 Attica                   13.48   2 
 31 Peicong Wu                 9 Alexander Ce             13.54   2 
 32 Austin Blaszak            11 Pembroke                 13.64   3 
 33 Chris Barrett              9 Holley Centr             14.20   2 
 34 Omega Christian           12 John Marshal             14.81   2 
 35 Ryan Shormann             11 Notre Dame-B             14.94   1 
 36 CJ Russo                   7 Notre Dame-B             16.79   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash to be reseed
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia                  23.08   7  10   
  2 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad             23.42   7   8   
  3 Matt Schaefer             11 Williamsvill             23.50   7   6   
  4 Brandon Stevenson         11 Batavia                  24.00   6   4   
  5 David Ingraham            11 McQuaid Jesu             24.26   6   2   
  6 Chris Archie              12 Bishop Kearn             24.42   4   1   
  7 Amari Lawrence            10 McQuaid Jesu             24.47   7 
  8 John Morrill              12 Holley Centr             24.57   4 
  9 Jared Sarlo               11 Hilton                   24.91   5 
 10 Nick Mattle               12 Hilton                   24.99   5 
 11 Dillon Philmon             9 Hilton                   25.00   5 
 12 Dustin Ngo                10 Greece Arcad             25.35   6 
 13 Iniabasi Ikpot            12 McQuaid Jesu             25.51   6 
 14 Elijah Giles              12 Albion                   25.56   4 
 15 Roberto Jimmy             10 Williamsvill             25.71   3 
 16 Zach Scanlon              11 Albion                   25.79   2 
 17 Aquil El-Amin             10 Uprep Roches             25.81   4 
 18 Nick Johnson               9 Batavia                  26.45   2 
 19 Matt Bartlett             11 Williamsvill             26.82   3 
 20 Alex Walczyk              11 Penfield                 27.40   3 
 21 Trent Schrader            11 Notre Dame-B             27.62   2 
 22 Raquan Washington          9 Uprep Roches             30.03   3 
 23 Evan Reisdorf             11 Attica                   30.26   2 
 24 CJ Russo                   7 Notre Dame-B             36.23   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Schaefer             11 Williamsvill             51.12   7  10   
  2 Anthony Smith              8 Uprep Roches             53.78   6   8   
  3 James Williams            11 Holley Centr             53.96   7   6   
  4 Branden Riggs             11 Alexander Ce             54.56   7   4   
  5 Mike Madura               12 McQuaid Jesu             54.86   6   2   
  6 Mike Capurso              12 Albion                   55.50   6   1   
  7 Nate Montesano            10 Geneseo                  55.67   4 
  8 London Graham             10 Uprep Roches             55.68   5 
  9 Jaysen Wylie               9 Batavia                  55.99   6 
 10 Ryan Warner               12 Batavia                  56.01   5 
 11 Joseph Zickl              10 Notre Dame-B             56.14   5 
 12 Cal Neurohr               10 Pembroke                 56.18   5 
 13 Matt Bartlett             11 Williamsvill             56.58   5 
 14 Lennon Groth              10 Albion                   56.82   4 
 15 Daniel Harper             10 Hilton                   56.86   4 
 16 Dell Storey               12 LeRoy                    57.01   4 
 17 Jeff Woodworth            12 LeRoy                    57.39   6 
 18 Dan Flanagan              11 Holley Centr             57.58   4 
 19 Jon Novak                 10 Penfield                 57.79   3 
 20 Zach Judd                 10 Bishop Kearn             57.80   4 
 21 Alex Walczyk              11 Penfield                 58.46   3 
 22 Quinton Marchand          12 Bishop Kearn             58.60   3 
 23 Chase Hughes              10 Notre Dame-B             58.74   3 
 24 Evan Reisdorf             11 Attica                   59.33   2 
 25 Justin Kendrot            10 Byron-Bergen           1:01.05   2 
 26 Nick Callisher             9 Batavia                1:01.12   2 
 27 Trent Schrader            11 Notre Dame-B           1:02.43   2 
 28 Spencer Kulikowski        10 Byron-Bergen           1:02.96   2 
 29 Rahim Smith               10 Uprep Roches           1:03.25   2 
 30 Richard Amico              9 Alexander Ce           1:03.71   1 
 31 Taven Romesser             8 Attica                 1:08.26   1 
 32 Jake Roda                 10 Byron-Bergen           1:09.12   1 
 33 Connor Franz               9 Alexander Ce           1:12.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Rodriguez            12 Geneseo                1:56.81   3  10   
  2 Ross Pirnie               12 Hilton                 2:00.75   3   8   
  3 Tyler Ranke               11 Hilton                 2:03.17   3   6   
  4 Dominic Freudenvoll       12 Greece Arcad           2:03.99   3   4   
  5 Derek Swarthout           11 Penfield               2:05.48   3   2   
  6 Patrick Crowley           10 Williamsvill           2:06.21   3   1   
  7 Trey Abdella              12 Batavia                2:07.91   3 
  8 Martin Beadle             10 Holley Centr           2:09.75   2 
  9 Robbie Schrenker          11 Byron-Bergen           2:10.31   3 
 10 Ty Demmer                 11 Batavia                2:11.42   3 
 11 John Woodworth            11 LeRoy                  2:12.96   3 
 12 Bryan Short               11 Greece Arcad           2:13.09   2 
 13 Andrew Magin              12 Byron-Bergen           2:13.19   2 
 14 Dane Martella-Tasick      12 Bishop Kearn           2:14.83   3 
 15 Kieran O'Halloran          9 LeRoy                  2:18.65   2 
 16 Alex Burg                  9 Attica                 2:18.68   2 
 17 Joseph Farnsworth          9 McQuaid Jesu           2:20.56   2 
 18 Jake Nichols              11 Batavia                2:21.81   2 
 19 Thomas Finnigan iii       11 Attica                 2:21.88   2 
 20 Luke Curran               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:22.93   1 
 21 Javi Perez                11 McQuaid Jesu           2:24.29   1 
 22 Peter Bertoldo            12 Attica                 2:24.66   2 
 23 Andrew Kean               12 Williamsvill           2:27.33   2 
 24 Jared Scheer               9 Holley Centr           2:35.18   1 
 25 Shawn Carpenter            9 Penfield               2:47.33   1 
 26 Zachary Smith             11 Alexander Ce           2:55.63   1 
 27 Braden Clark               9 Notre Dame-B           2:57.97   1 
 28 Alex Hansen                9 Notre Dame-B           2:59.08   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             11 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.92   2  10   
  2 Brian Northrup            11 Greece Arcad           4:35.10   2   8   
  3 Nick Ciolkowski           10 McQuaid Jesu           4:35.41   2   6   
  4 Patrick Crowley           10 Williamsvill           4:40.64   2   4   
  5 Ty Demmer                 11 Batavia                4:45.76   2   2   
  6 Ryan Whitmarsh            12 Hilton                 4:48.47   2   1   
  7 Alex Schmitt              11 Williamsvill           4:50.48   2 
  8 Cornell Overfield         11 St. Joes               4:51.59   2 
  9 Robbie Schrenker          11 Byron-Bergen           4:55.49   2 
 10 Neil Conway               11 St. Joes               4:55.96   2 
 11 Joe Suhay                 11 St. Joes               4:57.36   2 
 12 John Woodworth            11 LeRoy                  4:58.41   1 
 13 Nick Montesano            10 Geneseo                4:58.42   2 
 14 Kevin Nickerson           12 Byron-Bergen           5:02.21   1 
 15 Andrew Berg               10 Hilton                 5:05.56   2 
 16 Pat Donathen              12 Williamsvill           5:08.11   2 
 17 Dan Salazar               10 Hilton                 5:12.56   1 
 18 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                  5:15.74   1 
 19 Tyler Gaus                 9 Batavia                5:20.88   1 
 20 Justin Carlson            10 Notre Dame-B           5:22.82   1 
 21 Christian Burns           12 Pembroke               5:22.92   1 
 22 Andy Seidman              11 Penfield               5:24.39   1 
 23 Owen Marchand              9 Bishop Kearn           5:27.93   2 
 24 Campbell Anderson          8 Batavia                5:28.33   1 
 25 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                  5:31.37   1 
 26 Foster Quackenbush        11 Alexander Ce           5:34.11   1 
 27 Jared Scheer               9 Holley Centr           5:41.61   1 
 28 Adam Sewar                11 Pembroke               5:47.12   1 
 29 Kylar Mayer                8 Attica                 6:02.75   1 
 30 Zachary Smith             11 Alexander Ce           6:05.04   1 
 31 Braden Clark               9 Notre Dame-B           6:23.88   1 
 -- Kevin Tobey               11 McQuaid Jesu               DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Smith               12 Holley Centr          10:18.22   10   
  2 Mike Leczinsky            10 Williamsvill          10:21.72    8   
  3 Donovan Glavin             9 Hilton                10:22.84    6   
  4 Brad Farnham               8 Penfield              10:44.59    4   
  5 Rob Wright                11 Hilton                10:51.67    2   
  6 Cody Waasdorp              9 Greece Arcad          10:59.09    1   
  7 Patrick Lozy-Lester       11 McQuaid Jesu          11:00.00  
  8 Austin Oetinger           10 Williamsvill          11:01.19  
  9 Sean Donovan              10 Byron-Bergen          11:04.19  
 10 Manuel Stoeckl            10 Penfield              11:04.37  
 11 Shawn Diebel              12 Albion                11:06.39  
 12 Andy Flanagan             12 Holley Centr          11:13.43  
 13 Connor Hayward            10 LeRoy                 11:28.48  
 14 Dylan Raffel              10 Alexander Ce          11:35.19  
 15 Louis Leone                9 Batavia               11:57.01  
 16 Kevin Farnand              9 McQuaid Jesu          11:59.61  
 17 Foster Quackenbush        11 Alexander Ce          12:34.24  
 18 Theo Ogden                11 Pembroke              14:26.23  
 -- Derek Smith               10 Greece Arcad                DQ   inside line
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce             15.07   4  10   
  2 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia                  15.51   4   8   
  3 Deanthony Terrell         12 John Marshal             16.14   4   6   
  4 Kylan Carter              12 LeRoy                    16.72   3   4   
  5 Marquise Riddick          12 Albion                   16.97   4   2   
  6 Will Greier               12 Williamsvill             17.10   4   1   
  7 Conor Firkins             11 Hilton                   17.28   3 
  8 Robert Brown              12 Alexander Ce             17.36   3 
  9 Kong Bill                 10 Williamsvill             17.39   2 
 10 Steven Dill               12 Holley Centr             17.54   3 
 11 Amari Lawrence            10 McQuaid Jesu             17.65   3 
 12 Brian Palamar             12 Bishop Kearn             18.13   4 
 13 Noah McDonald             11 Penfield                 18.62   2 
 14 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                    18.64   2 
 15 Adonis Davis               9 Batavia                  20.11   2 
 16 Matt Grace                12 Batavia                  20.22   2 
 17 Kevin Huber               12 Attica                   20.41   1 
 18 Christian Burns           12 Pembroke                 20.60   1 
 19 Quinton Marchand          12 Bishop Kearn             20.62   2 
 20 Michael Walsh             10 Hilton                   20.92   1 
 21 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                    21.42   1 
 22 Michael Halligan          10 Hilton                   22.30   1 
 23 Xander Apicella            9 Holley Centr             22.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquise Riddick          12 Albion                   59.97   4  10   
  2 Branden Riggs             11 Alexander Ce           1:00.28   4   8   
  3 Ben Ezard                 12 Byron-Bergen           1:00.51   3   6   
  4 Jarrett Laskett           10 Batavia                1:00.70   4   4   
  5 A.J. Stuver               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:01.55   4   2   
  6 Steven Dill               12 Holley Centr           1:02.31   3   1   
  7 Kylan Carter              12 LeRoy                  1:03.64   3 
  8 Will Greier               12 Williamsvill           1:05.03   3 
  9 Dylan Johnson             12 LeRoy                  1:07.90   3 
 10 Michael Walsh             10 Hilton                 1:08.56   2 
 11 Adam Taylor               10 Batavia                1:09.98   2 
 12 Ryan Greene                9 Williamsvill           1:11.15   2 
 13 Marc Kurek                10 Batavia                1:13.33   1 
 14 Xander Apicella            9 Holley Centr           1:15.12   2 
 15 Michael Halligan          10 Hilton                 1:17.43   1 
 16 Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen           1:20.06   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Antolos           12 Notre Dame-B          10:03.46   10   
  2 A.J. Stuver               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:11.39    8   
  3 Mitch Mizma               12 Hilton                10:24.98    6   
  4 Martin Beadle             10 Holley Centr          10:27.57    4   
  5 Josh Buri                 11 Hilton                11:03.98    2   
  6 Colten Harris             10 Hilton                11:08.47    1   
  7 Arron Carlson             12 Notre Dame-B          11:15.31  
  8 Eric Dilaura              10 Batavia               11:16.27  
  9 Justin Popp               12 Akron                 11:16.54  
 10 Andy Flanagan             12 Holley Centr          11:30.62  
 11 Dylan Raffel              10 Alexander Ce          11:40.92  
 12 Louis Leone                9 Batavia               12:11.23  
 13 Luke Curtis               12 Attica                12:31.81  
 14 Taven Romesser             8 Attica                12:48.01  
 15 Ryan Fuller               11 Notre Dame-B          12:50.71  
 16 Andrew Kean               12 Williamsvill          13:09.58  
 17 Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen          13:26.01  
 18 Adam Sewar                11 Pembroke              13:50.51  
 19 Sean Wade                 10 LeRoy                 14:39.24  
 20 Theo Ogden                11 Pembroke              14:54.64  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               45.23   3  10   
  2 Hilton                                                46.14   3   8   
  3 LeRoy                                                 46.95   3   6   
  4 McQuaid Jesuit                                        47.06   2   4   
  5 Greece Arcadia                                        47.12   3   2   
  6 John Marshall                                         48.08   2   1   
  7 Williamsville North                                   48.37   2 
  8 Pembroke                                              48.40   1 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    48.95   1 
 10 Alexander Central                                     50.35   2 
 11 Penfield                                              51.85   1 
 -- Uprep Rochester                                          DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               51.29   2  10   
  2 Bishop Kearney                                        51.60   1   8   
  3 Holley Central                                        51.67   2   6   
  4 LeRoy                                                 53.34   2   4   
  5 Hilton                                                54.81   2   2   
  6 Uprep Rochester                                       55.12   1   1   
  7 Geneseo                                               55.24   2 
  8 Alexander Central                                     57.27   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             3:36.44   2  10   
  2 Holley Central                                      3:40.58   2   8   
  3 Williamsville North                                 3:46.50   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:48.90   2   4   
  5 LeRoy                                               3:50.72   2   2   
  6 Attica                                              4:02.36   1   1   
  7 Uprep Rochester                                     4:18.43   1 
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:46.08   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              8:35.61   10   
  2 Geneseo                                             8:44.83    8   
  3 Albion                                              8:47.40    6   
  4 Holley Central                                      8:51.11    4   
  5 Williamsville North                                 8:57.14    2   
  6 Greece Arcadia                                      9:03.32    1   
  7 Batavia                                             9:05.26  
  8 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:14.90  
  9 Penfield                                            9:23.20  
 10 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:59.74  
 11 Attica                                             10:06.74  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              4:00.24   10   
  2 Williamsville North                                 4:01.15    8   
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:03.42    6   
  4 Batavia                                             4:06.68    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:09.18    2   
  6 Geneseo                                             4:22.04    1   
  7 LeRoy                                               4:28.85  
  8 Holley Central                                      4:31.00  
  9 Alexander Central                                   4:32.03  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce           6-00.00   10   
  2 Bryan Short               11 Greece Arcad           5-10.00    8   
  3 Kevin Huber               12 Attica                 5-08.00    6   
  4 Malachi Chenault           9 Batavia                5-06.00    4   
  5 Noah McDonald             11 Penfield              J5-06.00    2   
  6 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal           5-04.00    1   
  7 Austin Blaszak            11 Pembroke              J5-04.00  
  7 Andrew Turner             11 Batavia               J5-04.00  
  7 Mike Madura               12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-04.00  
 10 Llyod Brown                9 Williamsvill           5-02.00  
 10 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                  5-02.00  
 10 Elijah Cotton             12 John Marshal           5-02.00  
 10 Adonis Davis               9 Batavia                5-02.00  
 10 Xavier McGee               9 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
 10 Austin Peters             11 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00  
 16 Alex Cerra                11 Williamsvill           5-00.00  
 16 Dane DiMaria              11 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 18 Noah Chojnacki             9 Williamsvill           4-10.00  
 18 Josh Briggs               10 Hilton                 4-10.00  
 18 Christian Burns           12 Pembroke               4-10.00  
 18 Adam Kendrot              12 Byron-Bergen           4-10.00  
 22 Ryan Peace                11 Geneseo                4-08.00  
 22 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
 -- Brian Palamar             12 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justyn Haines             11 Albion                14-06.00   10   
  2 Josh Girvin               11 Albion                12-06.00    8   
  3 Michael Caruso            12 Geneseo               11-06.00    6   
  4 Bryan Sharick             10 Pembroke              10-00.00    4   
  5 Sean Wade                 10 LeRoy                J10-00.00    1.50
  5 Jake Longhany             12 LeRoy                J10-00.00    1.50
  7 Kyle Zimmerman             9 Alexander Ce           9-06.00  
  7 Josh Briggs               10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  7 Adam Kendrot              12 Byron-Bergen           9-06.00  
  7 Andrew Maniace            10 Batavia                9-06.00  
 11 Caleb Diep                12 Holley Centr           9-00.00  
 11 Eric Leary                 9 Geneseo                9-00.00  
 11 Garrett Adelizzio         12 Williamsvill           9-00.00  
 11 Eric McWethy              11 Batavia                9-00.00  
 15 Cory Utter                10 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00  
 15 Tyler Brunning            11 Pembroke               8-06.00  
 17 Dan Flanagan              11 Holley Centr           7-09.00  
 -- Dan Hart                  12 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Isaac Miller              11 Holley Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                 20-11.50   10   
  2 Alex Whitmore             12 Geneseo               19-10.25    8   
  3 Desmond Blackmon          10 Albion                19-04.50    6   
  4 Tobi Tella                 9 McQuaid Jesu          18-11.50    4   
  5 Matt Schaefer             11 Williamsvill          18-11.00    2   
  6 Justin Butler             10 Uprep Roches          18-08.75    1   
  7 Mark Luckomsky            10 Hilton                18-06.25  
  8 Dylan Rowcliffe            9 Byron-Bergen          17-10.50  
  9 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo               17-06.25  
 10 Kevin Huber               12 Attica                17-05.75  
 11 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad          17-05.50  
 12 Conor Firkins             11 Hilton                16-10.25  
 13 Adonis Davis               9 Batavia               16-09.00  
 14 Jesse Markowski           12 Alexander Ce          16-02.00  
 15 Ron Jacobs                11 Batavia               15-04.50  
 16 Aquil El-Amin             10 Uprep Roches          14-09.25  
 17 Jesse McMullan            11 Greece Arcad          14-08.00  
 18 Brenden Edwards           11 Holley Centr          14-06.75  
 19 Travis Barber             12 Attica                14-05.50  
 20 Flint Dilella              9 Holley Centr          14-03.75  
 21 Jacob Kowalewski           9 Attica                13-08.50  
 22 Curtis Kreutter            9 Alexander Ce          12-01.75  
 23 Zilun Zhang                9 Notre Dame-B          12-00.75  
 24 Quinton Marchand          12 Bishop Kearn          11-08.25  
 25 CJ Russo                   7 Notre Dame-B           9-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                 44-06.00   10   
  2 Justin Butler             10 Uprep Roches          41-09.25    8   
  3 Lucky Edwards              9 Uprep Roches          41-01.50    6   
  4 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce          39-01.50    4   
  5 Dustin Ngo                10 Greece Arcad          37-11.50    2   
  6 Tobi Tella                 9 McQuaid Jesu          37-08.50    1   
  7 Conor Firkins             11 Hilton                37-06.75  
  8 Malachi Chenault           9 Batavia               37-03.25  
  9 Noah Chojnacki             9 Williamsvill          36-04.25  
 10 Dylan Rowcliffe            9 Byron-Bergen          36-01.75  
 11 Dell Storey               12 LeRoy                 36-01.50  
 12 Ryan McQuillen            10 LeRoy                 35-07.75  
 13 Kevin Nickerson           12 Byron-Bergen          35-03.25  
 14 Brian Palamar             12 Bishop Kearn          34-07.00  
 15 Kyle Hochbrueckner         8 Geneseo               33-10.00  
 16 Kyle Zimmerman             9 Alexander Ce          30-06.25  
 17 Jacob Kowalewski           9 Attica                29-05.50  
 18 Flint Dilella              9 Holley Centr          29-01.25  
 19 Eli Hoak                  10 Greece Arcad          28-05.00  
 20 Chris Balys                8 Holley Centr          28-03.75  
 -- Dan Hart                  12 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dameon Reeves             12 Batavia               48-01.00   10   
  2 Luke Klimchuk             12 Akron                 47-00.00    8   
  3 James Soggs               12 Batavia               44-09.00    6   
  4 Devon Koepp               10 Batavia               41-05.50    4   
  5 Mickey Evans              11 Williamsvill          41-04.00    2   
  6 Karl Ursulum              10 Hilton                39-11.00    1   
  7 Brett Zicari              11 Albion                38-05.50  
  8 Charles Utter             10 Byron-Bergen          38-01.50  
  9 Calvin Darling            11 Greece Arcad          38-01.00  
 10 Dylan Burkhardt           11 Albion                37-09.00  
 11 Chris Jackson              9 Bishop Kearn          36-07.00  
 12 Nick Conklin              12 Holley Centr          35-11.00  
 13 Bobby West                11 Hilton                34-02.50  
 14 Scott Kiely               12 Williamsvill          34-00.00  
 15 Justin Clayton             9 Hilton                33-10.00  
 16 Noah Dehond                9 McQuaid Jesu          33-08.50  
 17 Sam Cassano               12 Bishop Kearn          32-11.00  
 18 Ryan Peace                11 Geneseo               32-03.50  
 19 Nate Orlowski             12 Attica                32-00.50  
 20 Alton Rupp                11 Alexander Ce          32-00.00  
 21 Konnor McCowen             9 LeRoy                 31-11.00  
 22 Matt Privitera            10 LeRoy                 31-04.00  
 23 Sam Welkley               10 Penfield              31-03.00  
 24 Omega Christian           12 John Marshal          30-08.00  
 25 Joel Cripps               11 Geneseo               29-08.50  
 26 Tom Weisansal             12 Williamsvill          29-05.00  
 27 Keyon Davis               10 Uprep Roches          28-11.00  
 28 Steven Starczewski        12 Pembroke              28-09.00  
 29 Chris DeFelice            12 LeRoy                 28-05.00  
 30 Xavier De Lacruz          10 Uprep Roches          28-04.50  
 31 Richard Amico              9 Alexander Ce          28-03.00  
 32 Jovanni Flores            10 Uprep Roches          27-10.00  
 33 Josh Weezorak             12 Holley Centr          27-06.00  
 34 Cody Jurek                 9 Pembroke              26-02.00  
 35 Luke Westfall             10 Holley Centr          25-05.00  
 36 Allen Snyder              10 Alexander Ce          24-05.00  
 37 David Hayden              11 Bishop Kearn          22-10.00  
 38 Alex Fedele               10 Penfield              22-00.00  
 39 Jimmy Zickl                8 Notre Dame-B          19-08.50  
 40 Josh Anglum               10 Penfield              19-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Soggs               12 Batavia                 135-09   10   
  2 Dameon Reeves             12 Batavia                 128-06    8   
  3 Luke Klimchuk             12 Akron                   127-04    6   
  4 Tom Weisansal             12 Williamsvill            118-06    4   
  5 Scott Kiely               12 Williamsvill            117-07    2   
  6 Mike Eldred               10 Albion                  116-07    1   
  7 Michael Macauley          10 Geneseo                 114-00  
  8 Charles Utter             10 Byron-Bergen            112-09  
  9 Karl Ursulum              10 Hilton                  107-10  
 10 Devon Koepp               10 Batavia                 106-11  
 11 Kollin Reynolds           11 Albion                  106-02  
 12 Mickey Evans              11 Williamsvill            103-00  
 13 Sam Welkley               10 Penfield                101-09  
 14 Caleb Diep                12 Holley Centr            101-00  
 15 Noah Dehond                9 McQuaid Jesu             99-03  
 16 Omega Christian           12 John Marshal             95-08  
 17 Alton Rupp                11 Alexander Ce             95-04  
 18 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             93-04  
 19 Bobby West                11 Hilton                   81-09  
 20 David Hayden              11 Bishop Kearn             81-06  
 21 Conrado Caballero         11 LeRoy                    80-11  
 22 Derek Castillo-Montanye   11 Geneseo                  80-03  
 23 Jovanni Flores            10 Uprep Roches             79-10  
 24 Sam Cassano               12 Bishop Kearn             79-01  
 25 Cory Utter                10 Byron-Bergen             78-01  
 26 Nate Orlowski             12 Attica                   75-02  
 27 Jared Resch               12 LeRoy                    75-00  
 28 Konnor McCowen             9 LeRoy                    74-05  
 29 Isaac Miller              11 Holley Centr             74-03  
 30 Josh Anglum               10 Penfield                 73-02  
 31 Alex Fedele               10 Penfield                 72-00  
 32 Luke Westfall             10 Holley Centr             69-09  
 33 Damian Hargrave           10 Alexander Ce             69-05  
 34 Xavier De Lacruz          10 Uprep Roches             66-06  
 35 Cody Jurek                 9 Pembroke                 65-10  
 36 Allen Snyder              10 Alexander Ce             65-05  
 37 Steven Starczewski        12 Pembroke                 65-04  
 38 Tim Hood                  10 Hilton                   50-04  
 39 Keyon Davis               10 Uprep Roches             49-03  
 40 Jimmy Zickl                8 Notre Dame-B             48-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     123.50     2) Akron                      81   
    3) Penfield                    70        4) Williamsville North        66   
    5) Albion                      54        5) Byron-Bergen-Elba          54   
    7) Batavia                     37        8) Geneseo                    26   
    9) Attica                      19        9) Notre Dame-Batavia         19   
   11) Pembroke                    16       12) Alexander Central          15   
   13) Wilson Magnet               14       14) Greece Arcadia              9   
   15) Bishop Kearney               8       16) LeRoy                       7.50
   17) Holley Central               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    114        2) Hilton                     65   
    3) Williamsville North         56        4) Albion                     44   
    5) LeRoy                       43        6) Geneseo                    41   
    7) McQuaid Jesuit              40        7) Greece Arcadia             40   
    9) Holley Central              39       10) Alexander Central          36   
   11) UPrep Rochester             24       12) Byron-Bergen-Elba          16   
   13) Akron                       14       14) Notre Dame-Batavia         12   
   15) Bishop Kearney               9       16) John Marshall               8   
   16) Penfield                     8       18) Attica                      7   
   19) Pembroke                     4                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 40 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     188.50     2) Batavia                   151   
    3) Williamsville North        122        4) Albion                     98   
    5) Akron                       95        6) Penfield                   78   
    7) Byron-Bergen-Elba           70        8) Geneseo                    67   
    9) Alexander Central           51       10) LeRoy                      50.50
   11) Greece Arcadia              49       12) McQuaid Jesuit             40   
   12) Holley Central              40       14) Notre Dame-Batavia         31   
   15) Attica                      26       16) UPrep Rochester            24   
   17) Pembroke                    20       18) Bishop Kearney             17   
   19) Wilson Magnet               14       20) John Marshall               8