Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 03:04 PM
                          Aquinas Relays - 5/11/2013                           
                                    Aquinas                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tuttle, Georgia              West Irondeq           4:55.27  
           59.038 (59.038)        2:17.915 (1:18.877)        3:37.637 (1:19.723)
       4:55.268 (1:17.631)
  2 Palermo, Valerie             Webster Schr           5:04.04    3.33
           59.347 (59.347)        2:20.107 (1:20.761)        3:42.517 (1:22.410)
       5:04.039 (1:21.522)
  3 Edwards, Katie               Webster Schr           5:13.73    3.33
       1:00.642 (1:00.642)        2:26.094 (1:25.453)        3:51.882 (1:25.789)
       5:13.722 (1:21.840)
  4 Kurzweil, Charlotte          Mercy                  5:23.64    2.66
       1:00.585 (1:00.585)        2:27.573 (1:26.988)        3:57.988 (1:30.416)
       5:23.631 (1:25.644)
  5 Pryslak, Maggie              Mercy                  5:24.49    2.66
       1:00.910 (1:00.910)        2:27.723 (1:26.813)        3:58.295 (1:30.573)
       5:24.490 (1:26.196)
  6 Caterisano, Rachel           Mercy                  5:37.55    2.66
       1:01.389 (1:01.389)        2:30.908 (1:29.520)        4:08.470 (1:37.562)
       5:37.545 (1:29.075)
  7 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr           5:37.84    3.33
       1:02.009 (1:02.009)        2:34.393 (1:32.384)        4:11.841 (1:37.448)
       5:37.837 (1:25.997)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minges, Jenna                Rush-Henriet             16.94   3   3.33
  2 Jordan, Anquuanette          Franklin/NE-             17.60   3   2   
  3 Ramirez, Ellie               Rush-Henriet             17.75   3   3.33
  4 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                    17.88   3   2.66
  5 Smith, Zamaya                School Of Th             17.99   3 
  6 Caterisano, Rachel           Mercy                    18.22   2   2.66
  7 Statskey, Kelly              Rush-Henriet             18.39   2   3.33
  8 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                    18.58   2   2.66
  9 Rivers, Cheyann              Franklin/NE-             20.35   1   2   
 10 Hall, Amari                  Franklin/NE-             21.07   1   2   
 11 Williams, Tyra               Edison Tech              22.36   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valerie             Webster Schr           1:19.11    5   
  2 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr           1:30.50    5   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr           8:09.72    5   
  2 Flugel, Catherine            Mercy                  8:27.95    4   
  3 Blose, Ashlynn               Webster Schr           8:55.20    5   
  4 Bronk, Sarah                 Mercy                  9:15.66    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   59.07   10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:01.74    8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:04.12    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   54.67   10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   57.75    8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                      59.26    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                            51.99   10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                52.06    8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                      52.21    6   
 -- School Of The Arts  'A'                                  DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:50.62   10   
        55.994 (55.994)  1:50.619 (54.625)
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          1:51.07    8   
        55.423 (55.423)  1:51.062 (55.639)
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:52.09    6   
        54.938 (54.938)  1:52.084 (57.146)
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:52.50    5   
        55.134 (55.134)  1:52.496 (57.362)
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:54.91    4   
        57.832 (57.832)  1:54.903 (57.072)
  6 Franklin/NE-NW  'A'                                 1:58.31    3   
        59.184 (59.184)  1:58.301 (59.118)
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:05.40    2   
           59.412 (59.412)        2:05.393 (1:05.981)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Featured
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:33.05   10   
       1:06.624 (1:06.624)        2:14.044 (1:07.421)        3:23.788 (1:09.744)
       4:33.050 (1:09.263)
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              5:16.78    8   
       1:11.336 (1:11.336)        2:32.408 (1:21.073)        3:59.519 (1:27.111)
       5:16.775 (1:17.256)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:35.79   10   
       1:09.651 (1:09.651)        2:19.453 (1:09.802)        3:29.457 (1:10.005)
       4:35.782 (1:06.326)
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              5:06.16    8   
       1:07.719 (1:07.719)        2:34.219 (1:26.501)        3:50.792 (1:16.573)
       5:06.160 (1:15.369)
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 5:38.75    6   
       1:16.395 (1:16.395)        2:36.900 (1:20.506)        4:09.493 (1:32.593)
       5:38.748 (1:29.255)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:15.52   10   
       2:33.403 (2:33.403)        5:07.597 (2:34.194)        7:45.994 (2:38.398)
      10:15.512 (2:29.518)
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:25.95    8   
       2:39.131 (2:39.131)        5:17.419 (2:38.288)        7:41.946 (2:24.528)
      10:25.943 (2:43.997)
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         10:42.93    6   
       2:32.622 (2:32.622)        5:12.370 (2:39.748)        7:52.711 (2:40.342)
      10:42.930 (2:50.219)
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                            11:17.52    5   
       2:36.024 (2:36.024)        5:23.432 (2:47.409)        8:16.795 (2:53.363)
      11:17.514 (3:00.720)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:51.83   10   
           55.633 (55.633)        2:04.320 (1:08.688)        3:28.726 (1:24.407)
       4:51.830 (1:23.104)
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:51.94    8   
           55.803 (55.803)        2:02.280 (1:06.478)        3:21.033 (1:18.753)
       4:51.936 (1:30.904)
  3 Franklin/NE-NW  'A'                                 5:35.94    6   
       1:00.672 (1:00.672)        2:06.917 (1:06.246)        3:45.772 (1:38.855)
       5:35.940 (1:50.168)
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             14:06.91   10   
       1:16.763 (1:16.763)        2:42.895 (1:26.132)        4:04.711 (1:21.817)
       5:08.981 (1:04.270)        6:41.426 (1:32.445)        8:17.692 (1:36.267)
       9:41.912 (1:24.221)       11:10.980 (1:29.068)       12:39.773 (1:28.794)
      14:06.904 (1:27.131)
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             16:08.72    8   
       1:25.782 (1:25.782)        3:17.441 (1:51.660)        5:02.745 (1:45.304)
       6:19.205 (1:16.460)        7:53.142 (1:33.938)        9:34.460 (1:41.318)
      11:02.864 (1:28.405)       12:40.665 (1:37.801)       14:27.024 (1:46.359)
      16:08.715 (1:41.692)
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Killip, Sarah                Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  2 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                  4-04.00    5   
  3 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                  4-02.00    5   
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronk, Sarah                 Mercy                  8-00.00  
  2 Wisniewski, Jessica          Rush-Henriet           7-06.00    5   
  2 Yuhas, Rachel                Rush-Henriet           7-06.00    5   
 -- Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex                  Webster Schr          16-07.75    2   
  2 Obieke, Imani                Edison Tech           15-08.50    3.33
  3 Holmes, Dayonna              Edison Tech           15-07.50    3.33
  4 Heffron, Rose                Mercy                 15-04.00    2.66
  5 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                 15-02.50    2.66
  6 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet          14-07.50    1.66
  7 Wade, Kasiedra               School Of Th          14-05.25  
  8 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp          14-04.00    1.33
  9 Lawrence, Monique            Rush-Henriet          14-00.50    1.66
 10 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                 14-00.00    2.66
 11 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr          13-11.50    2   
 12 Donzo, Adama                 Rush-Henriet          13-08.00    1.66
 13 Gavin, Royality              Edison Tech           13-07.50    3.33
 14 Killip, Sarah                Webster Schr          13-06.00    2   
 15 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp          13-05.50    1.33
 16 Harris, Leanna               Greece Olymp          13-01.75    1.33
 -- Craven, Jamellah             School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amber                Aquinas Inst          36-00.25    2.66
  2 Kober, Alex                  Webster Schr          36-00.00  
  3 Obieke, Imani                Edison Tech           34-02.75  
  4 Caterisano, Rachel           Mercy                 32-06.00    3.33
  5 Gavin, Royality              Edison Tech           32-04.50  
  6 Heffron, Rose                Mercy                 31-01.75    3.33
  7 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                 30-04.00    3.33
  8 Lawrence, Monique            Rush-Henriet          29-02.50  
  9 Drexler, Becky               Aquinas Inst          28-07.00    2.66
  9 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst          28-07.00    2.66
 11 Craven, Jamellah             School Of Th          27-00.50  
 12 Jones, Danna                 Rush-Henriet          26-03.25  
 -- Fowler, Sasha                Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Kierra               Mercy                 34-04.75    3.33
  2 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp          28-04.00    2.66
  3 Hart, Kaysia                 Aquinas Inst          27-09.75    2   
  4 Tanski, Carolyn              Greece Olymp          25-04.00    2.66
  5 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                 24-08.50    3.33
  6 Martinescu, Lindsay          Webster Schr          22-09.50    1.66
  7 Gunner, Imani                School Of Th          21-01.00  
  8 Brown Cruz, Melayka          Greece Olymp          20-10.00    2.66
  9 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst          20-08.25    2   
 10 Brilbeck, Andrea             Mercy                 20-02.50    3.33
 11 Drexler, Becky               Aquinas Inst          18-06.00    2   
 12 Earley, Ericka               Webster Schr          18-05.00    1.66
 13 Molisani, Cheyenne           Webster Schr          15-09.00    1.66
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drexler, Becky               Aquinas Inst             80-08    3.33
  2 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp             71-10    2   
  3 Martinescu, Lindsay          Webster Schr             68-08    1.66
  4 Carter, Kierra               Mercy                    68-06    2.66
  5 Brilbeck, Andrea             Mercy                    66-10    2.66
  6 Tanski, Carolyn              Greece Olymp             65-10    2   
  7 Cook, Amanda                 Aquinas Inst             59-07    3.33
  8 Gunner, Imani                School Of Th             58-00  
  9 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                    53-09    2.66
 10 Hart, Kaysia                 Aquinas Inst             51-09    3.33
 11 Earley, Ericka               Webster Schr             49-09    1.66
 12 Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp             48-10    2   
 13 Molisani, Cheyenne           Webster Schr             43-06    1.66
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen           2:46.84     497
  2 Gold, Katie                  Pitt. Mendon           2:50.67     457
  3 Mull, Janay                  Rush-Henriet           2:51.02     453
  4 Barber, Hannah               Pitt. Mendon           2:54.31     420
  5 Jeffries, Nandi              School Of Th           3:12.80     255
  6 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech            3:13.00     254
  7 Hunt, Ta'Jah                 Rush-Henriet           3:15.03     238
  8 Salazar, Wanda               Edison Tech            3:18.94     209
  9 Green, Shyana                School Of Th           5:16.92  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen             18.99   2    391
  2 Barber, Hannah               Pitt. Mendon             19.15   2    376
  3 Gold, Katie                  Pitt. Mendon             19.45   1    349
  4 Mull, Janay                  Rush-Henriet             19.73   1    325
  5 Hunt, Ta'Jah                 Rush-Henriet             21.03   2    222
  6 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech              21.15   2    214
  7 Jeffries, Nandi              School Of Th             22.53   2    126
  8 Green, Shyana                School Of Th             24.29   1     46
  9 Salazar, Wanda               Edison Tech              29.15   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mull, Janay                  Rush-Henriet             1.38m     491
  2 Barber, Hannah               Pitt. Mendon             1.28m     389
  3 Gold, Katie                  Pitt. Mendon             1.23m     340
  4 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen             1.18m     293
  5 Hunt, Ta'Jah                 Rush-Henriet             1.13m     248
  5 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech              1.13m     248
  7 Jeffries, Nandi              School Of Th             1.08m     205
 -- Salazar, Wanda               Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Green, Shyana                School Of Th                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gold, Katie                  Pitt. Mendon             4.19m     352
  2 Barber, Hannah               Pitt. Mendon             4.04m     317
  3 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech              3.77m     257
  4 Mull, Janay                  Rush-Henriet             3.61m     223
  5 Hunt, Ta'Jah                 Rush-Henriet             3.55m     210
  6 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen             3.45m     190
  7 Green, Shyana                School Of Th             2.98m     104
  8 Salazar, Wanda               Edison Tech              2.92m      94
  9 Jeffries, Nandi              School Of Th             2.72m      63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech              8.25m     416
  2 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen             6.96m     332
  3 Mull, Janay                  Rush-Henriet             6.95m     332
  4 Green, Shyana                School Of Th             6.80m     322
  5 Jeffries, Nandi              School Of Th             6.60m     309
  6 Salazar, Wanda               Edison Tech              6.42m     298
  7 Barber, Hannah               Pitt. Mendon             6.31m     291
  8 Gold, Katie                  Pitt. Mendon             5.88m     264
  9 Hunt, Ta'Jah                 Rush-Henriet             5.34m     230
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mull, Janay                  Rush-Henriet              1824   10   
  2 Barber, Hannah               Pitt. Mendon              1793    8   
  3 Gold, Katie                  Pitt. Mendon              1762    6   
  4 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen              1703    5   
  5 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech               1389    4   
  6 Hunt, Ta'Jah                 Rush-Henriet              1148    3   
  7 Jeffries, Nandi              School Of Th               958    2   
  8 Salazar, Wanda               Edison Tech                601    1   
  9 Green, Shyana                School Of Th               472  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lozy-Lester, Sarah           Mercy                  8:41.24    5   
  2 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                  9:27.70    5   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige, Aaron                 West Irondeq           4:42.53    3.33
       1:13.606 (1:13.606)        2:23.823 (1:10.218)        3:34.248 (1:10.425)
       4:42.524 (1:08.277)
  2 Kaukeinen, Britt             West Irondeq           4:43.21    3.33
       1:13.853 (1:13.853)        2:24.236 (1:10.383)        3:34.570 (1:10.334)
       4:43.209 (1:08.640)
  3 Looby, John                  West Irondeq           4:55.43    3.33
       1:14.255 (1:14.255)        2:27.615 (1:13.360)        3:44.658 (1:17.043)
       4:55.428 (1:10.770)
  4 Crawford, Alex               Webster Schr           4:57.06    2.66
       1:14.729 (1:14.729)        2:27.183 (1:12.454)        3:41.560 (1:14.378)
       4:57.053 (1:15.494)
  5 Sayers, Marco                Aquinas Inst           5:03.97    2   
       1:14.240 (1:14.240)        2:29.011 (1:14.771)        3:47.958 (1:18.948)
       5:03.969 (1:16.011)
  6 Shaffer, Justin              Webster Schr           5:07.32    2.66
       1:15.730 (1:15.730)        2:34.662 (1:18.932)        3:53.710 (1:19.049)
       5:07.316 (1:13.607)
  7 Eberth, Jake                 Webster Schr           5:07.51    2.66
       1:17.671 (1:17.671)        2:35.611 (1:17.941)        3:53.903 (1:18.292)
       5:07.507 (1:13.605)
  8 Wegman, Corey                Aquinas Inst           5:23.99    2   
       1:18.884 (1:18.884)        2:41.641 (1:22.758)        4:03.643 (1:22.002)
       5:23.981 (1:20.339)
  9 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp           5:58.00    1.66
       1:17.978 (1:17.978)        2:49.533 (1:31.556)        4:28.046 (1:38.513)
       5:57.994 (1:29.949)
 10 McLellan, Ian                Aquinas Inst           6:04.01    2   
       1:22.433 (1:22.433)        2:54.912 (1:32.479)        4:32.687 (1:37.775)
       6:04.008 (1:31.322)
 11 Reiter, Erik                 Greece Olymp           6:11.14    1.66
       1:24.318 (1:24.318)        2:59.205 (1:34.888)        4:38.972 (1:39.767)
       6:11.136 (1:32.164)
 12 Vath, Kyle                   Greece Olymp           6:38.13    1.66
       1:23.879 (1:23.879)        3:04.968 (1:41.090)        4:55.817 (1:50.849)
       6:38.125 (1:42.309)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir                 Franklin/NE-             15.05   4 
  2 Howard, Terrille             School Of Th             16.20   4   2   
  3 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr             16.39   4   2.66
  4 Tyson, Aquiol                Edison Tech              16.73   4   3.33
  5 Shackleford, Zac             East Rochest             16.85   4 
  6 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech              17.32   4   3.33
  7 Dillard, Da'Darrius          Edison Tech              17.69   3   3.33
  8 Bailey, Josh                 Greece Olymp             17.74   3 
  9 Carter, Warren               Aquinas Inst             18.74   2   1.66
 10 O’neil, Nick               West Irondeq             19.05   2 
 11 Smith, Jalen                 School Of Th             19.12   2   2   
 12 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas Inst             19.68   3   1.66
 13 Seay, Danaus                 Franklin/NE-             20.28   2 
 14 Diaz, Nathaniel              West Irondeq             20.72   1 
 15 Mallery, Peter               Webster Schr             21.10   2   2.66
 16 Devries, Jacob               Webster Schr             21.11   2   2.66
 17 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp             21.71   3 
 18 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst             22.37   1   1.66
 19 Tramel, Javaris              School Of Th             23.43   1   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas Inst           1:02.96   2   5   
  2 Devries, Jacob               Webster Schr           1:03.80   2   4   
  3 O’neil, Nick               West Irondeq           1:04.01   1 
  4 Carter, Warren               Aquinas Inst           1:06.31   1   5   
  5 Seay, Danaus                 Franklin/NE-           1:07.81   2   3   
  6 Mallery, Peter               Webster Schr           1:08.52   1   4   
  7 Bailey, Josh                 Greece Olymp           1:09.20   1 
  8 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech            1:09.39   2   2.50
  9 Muka, Elias                  Franklin/NE-           1:10.03   2   3   
 10 Dacosta, Howard              Edison Tech            1:14.07   2   2.50
 -- Kabba, Idrissa               Greece Olymp               DNF   1 
 -- Ring, Tanis                  Greece Olymp               DNF   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Root, Brennan                Rush-Henriet           9:25.45    5   
  2 VanVleck, Matt               Pitt. Mendon          10:25.21    4   
  3 Green, Connor                Pitt. Mendon          10:28.51    4   
  4 Hanss, Jacob                 East Rochest          10:31.95  
  5 Larkin, Mike                 Rush-Henriet          10:32.17    5   
  6 Dyrland, Josh                West Irondeq          10:33.79    3   
  7 Devries, Jacob               Webster Schr          10:48.68    2   
  8 Swertferger, Elijah          Greece Olymp          10:52.74    1.50
  9 Wegman, Corey                Aquinas Inst          11:02.63    2.50
 10 Shelton, Ben                 West Irondeq          11:19.51    3   
 11 Lawler, Wyatt                Aquinas Inst          11:20.58    2.50
 12 Heimberger, Casey            Churchville-          11:23.77  
 13 Mallery, Peter               Webster Schr          11:45.43    2   
 14 Presberg, Matan              School Of Th          11:59.90  
 15 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp          12:56.51    1.50
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                44.53   10   
  2 West Irondequoit  'A'                                 46.76    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                47.09    6   
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                               49.42    5   
 -- East Hs-Roch  'A'                                       DNF  
 -- Edison Tech  'A'                                        DNF  
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   54.26   10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:00.05    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   45.95   10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                49.32    8   
 -- Franklin/NE-NW  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:33.66   10   
        47.094 (47.094)  1:33.652 (46.559)
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:33.87    8   
        47.324 (47.324)  1:33.870 (46.547)
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:33.89    6   
        47.638 (47.638)     48.594 (0.957)  1:33.890 (45.296)
  4 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:33.98    5   
        45.778 (45.778)  1:33.977 (48.200)
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:36.85    4   
       1:36.846 (1:36.846)
  6 Franklin/NE-NW  'A'                                 1:41.81    3   
        50.945 (50.945)  1:41.802 (50.857)
  7 West Irondequoit  'A'                               1:43.60    2   
        53.176 (53.176)  1:43.599 (50.424)
  8 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:44.40    1   
        51.268 (51.268)  1:44.394 (53.127)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Featured
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:29.18   10   
        52.482 (52.482)  1:49.089 (56.607)  2:39.060 (49.971)  3:29.178 (50.118)
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:33.11    8   
        53.907 (53.907)  1:45.574 (51.667)  2:39.666 (54.092)  3:33.104 (53.439)
  3 West Irondequoit  'A'                               3:48.09    6   
        58.202 (58.202)  1:55.627 (57.425)  2:51.744 (56.118)  3:48.086 (56.342)
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:57.90    5   
       1:01.584 (1:01.584)          1:58.213 (56.630)        2:58.707 (1:00.494)
         3:57.899 (59.193)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:00.83   10   
           57.380 (57.380)          1:54.517 (57.138)        3:03.094 (1:08.577)
         4:00.822 (57.729)
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:09.38    8   
       1:02.424 (1:02.424)        2:07.971 (1:05.547)          3:02.076 (54.105)
       4:09.377 (1:07.301)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:50.81   10   
       2:10.298 (2:10.298)        4:22.123 (2:11.826)        6:39.085 (2:16.962)
       8:50.806 (2:11.721)
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:10.97    8   
       2:21.937 (2:21.937)        4:39.536 (2:17.600)        6:52.173 (2:12.637)
       9:10.962 (2:18.790)
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:32.36    6   
       2:12.266 (2:12.266)        4:38.674 (2:26.408)        7:17.630 (2:38.956)
       9:32.356 (2:14.727)
  4 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   9:41.53    5   
       2:20.027 (2:20.027)        4:42.481 (2:22.454)        7:15.144 (2:32.664)
       9:41.525 (2:26.381)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:45.92   10   
           47.293 (47.293)          1:38.760 (51.468)          2:37.328 (58.568)
       3:45.915 (1:08.588)
  2 Franklin/NE-NW  'A'                                 3:59.61    8   
           49.864 (49.864)          1:43.298 (53.434)        2:44.337 (1:01.040)
       3:59.608 (1:15.272)
  3 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   4:04.66    6   
           48.012 (48.012)          1:40.546 (52.535)        2:45.962 (1:05.416)
       4:04.653 (1:18.692)
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:07.14    5   
           51.423 (51.423)          1:50.732 (59.310)        2:52.843 (1:02.111)
       4:07.136 (1:14.294)
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:13.09    4   
           48.937 (48.937)          1:48.202 (59.266)        2:57.008 (1:08.807)
       4:13.081 (1:16.073)
  6 West Irondequoit  'A'                               4:22.39    3   
           53.198 (53.198)          1:51.957 (58.760)        3:03.840 (1:11.883)
       4:22.387 (1:18.548)
 -- Aquinas Institute  'A'                                  DNF  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Irondequoit  'A'                              11:02.76   10   
       1:06.277 (1:06.277)        2:14.194 (1:07.918)        3:22.840 (1:08.646)
         4:19.434 (56.595)        5:20.300 (1:00.866)        6:21.748 (1:01.448)
       7:33.981 (1:12.234)        8:42.974 (1:08.993)        9:52.305 (1:09.332)
      11:02.757 (1:10.452)
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             12:12.47    8   
       1:09.434 (1:09.434)        2:25.692 (1:16.258)        3:42.976 (1:17.284)
         4:38.087 (55.111)        5:47.228 (1:09.142)        7:00.772 (1:13.545)
       8:14.580 (1:13.808)        9:35.424 (1:20.845)       10:54.718 (1:19.295)
      12:12.462 (1:17.744)
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                12:23.33    6   
       1:10.094 (1:10.094)        2:31.296 (1:21.202)        3:51.158 (1:19.863)
         4:50.529 (59.371)        5:59.355 (1:08.826)        7:12.228 (1:12.874)
       8:25.377 (1:13.149)        9:42.376 (1:16.999)       11:04.192 (1:21.816)
      12:23.325 (1:19.134)
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             12:55.36    5   
       1:09.102 (1:09.102)        2:33.107 (1:24.005)        4:02.566 (1:29.460)
       5:03.198 (1:00.632)        6:08.565 (1:05.367)        7:23.537 (1:14.973)
       8:42.177 (1:18.640)       10:07.459 (1:25.283)       11:31.858 (1:24.400)
      12:55.353 (1:23.495)
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp           6-01.00    5   
  2 Smith, Wyatt                 West Irondeq           6-00.00  
  3 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp           5-10.00    5   
  4 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas Inst           5-08.00    4   
  5 Freeman, Colton              Webster Schr           5-06.00    3   
  6 Conner, Marcus               Aquinas Inst           5-02.00    4   
  7 Tyson, Aquiol                Edison Tech            5-00.00    2.50
  7 Bailey, Marcellus            Edison Tech            5-00.00    2.50
  9 Buttaggi, Matt               Webster Schr           4-10.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr          12-00.00    5   
  2 Bigenwald, Jacob             West Irondeq          11-06.00  
  3 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp          11-00.00    4   
  4 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas Inst          10-00.00    3   
  4 Hazelton, Andrew             Aquinas Inst          10-00.00    3   
  6 Nguyen, Anthony              Greece Olymp           9-06.00    4   
  6 Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr           9-06.00    5   
 -- Kralles, Clayton             West Irondeq                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp          21-10.50    3.33
  2 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp          21-09.00    3.33
  3 Greggs, Khris                Aquinas Inst          21-00.75  
  4 Dillard, Da'Darrius          Edison Tech           19-10.25    2.66
  5 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr          19-03.25    2   
  6 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech           19-00.50    2.66
  7 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech           19-00.00    2.66
  8 Peckham, Alan                Webster Schr          18-05.25    2   
  9 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp          18-03.25    3.33
 10 Sherfield, Sa'vonne          Franklin/NE-          17-11.75  
 11 Melidona, Samuel             West Irondeq          17-07.00  
 12 Graham, Ben                  Webster Schr          17-05.50    2   
 13 Allen, Kyron                 Aquinas Inst          15-07.50  
 14 Southwell, Daniel            West Irondeq          12-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp          45-03.00    2.66
  2 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech           41-05.00    3.33
  3 Scott, Dylan                 West Irondeq          41-01.50    2   
  4 Greggs, Khris                Aquinas Inst          40-11.25  
  5 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech           40-08.25    3.33
  6 Jefferson, Ja'marie          Greece Olymp          40-06.50    2.66
  7 Dillard, Da'Darrius          Edison Tech           40-05.50    3.33
  8 Smith, Wyatt                 West Irondeq          39-08.75    2   
  9 Freeman, Colton              Webster Schr          39-07.25  
 10 Bigenwald, Jacob             West Irondeq          36-07.50    2   
 11 Graham, Ben                  Webster Schr          36-02.75  
 12 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp          35-08.00    2.66
 13 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst          34-01.00  
 14 Smith, Jalen                 School Of Th          33-00.50  
 -- Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan                West Irondeq          52-02.00    3.33
  2 Akinniyi, Bamidele           Webster Schr          47-08.00    1.66
  3 Sampson, Zach                West Irondeq          42-05.25    3.33
  4 Foster, Joseph               Edison Tech           41-10.50    2.66
  5 Heedrau, Keanu               Rush-Henriet          41-04.25    1.33
  6 Maurer, Joe                  West Irondeq          40-07.75    3.33
  7 Tyson, Aquiol                Edison Tech           38-07.50    2.66
  8 Patton, Daquane              Greece Olymp          38-05.75    2   
  9 Otis, Stephen                Greece Olymp          37-11.00    2   
  9 Shales, Zachary              Greece Olymp          37-11.00    2   
 11 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech           37-04.00    2.66
 12 Fulmore, Joe                 Aquinas Inst          34-08.50  
 13 Peckham, Alan                Webster Schr          33-03.00    1.66
 14 Reiger, Joseph               Webster Schr          32-01.50    1.66
 15 Trout, Jacob                 Rush-Henriet          30-01.25    1.33
 16 Lee, Micheal                 Franklin/NE-          29-05.00  
 17 Parker, Randy                Rush-Henriet          28-11.75    1.33
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan                West Irondeq            132-07    3.33
  2 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp            126-11    2.66
  3 Heedrau, Keanu               Rush-Henriet            121-11    1.66
  4 Maurer, Joe                  West Irondeq            118-02    3.33
  5 Sampson, Zach                West Irondeq            114-08    3.33
  6 Peckham, Alan                Webster Schr            111-03  
  7 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech             102-04    2   
  8 Foster, Joseph               Edison Tech             101-01    2   
  9 Streb, Mike                  Greece Olymp            100-08    2.66
 10 Rambali, Christian           Greece Olymp             98-02    2.66
 11 Bailey, Marcellus            Edison Tech              83-09    2   
 12 Reiger, Joseph               Webster Schr             73-02  
 13 Parker, Randy                Rush-Henriet             68-01    1.66
 14 Trout, Jacob                 Rush-Henriet             65-10    1.66
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr           4:55.71     585
  2 Reiger, Nick                 Webster Schr           5:09.18     508
  3 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp           5:14.01     482
  4 Nechipurenko, Tymon          West Irondeq           5:17.87     461
  5 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas Inst           5:22.26     438
  6 Thide, Jake                  West Irondeq           5:34.42     378
  7 Hunt, Judah                  Rush-Henriet           5:51.96     298
  8 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp           5:54.36     288
  9 Thaureaux, Jorge             Rush-Henriet           6:03.06     252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr             17.23   1    600
  2 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp             17.51   1    572
  3 Reiger, Nick                 Webster Schr             18.10   2    515
  4 Nechipurenko, Tymon          West Irondeq             18.46   1    481
  5 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             19.85   2    361
  6 Thaureaux, Jorge             Rush-Henriet             20.46   2    314
  7 Hunt, Judah                  Rush-Henriet             20.88   1    283
  8 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas Inst             21.10   2    267
  9 Thide, Jake                  West Irondeq             22.31   2    190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr             1.82m     644
  2 Thide, Jake                  West Irondeq             1.67m     520
  2 Nechipurenko, Tymon          West Irondeq             1.67m     520
  4 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas Inst             1.62m     480
  5 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp             1.52m     404
  5 Reiger, Nick                 Webster Schr             1.52m     404
  7 Hunt, Judah                  Rush-Henriet             1.42m     331
  8 Thaureaux, Jorge             Rush-Henriet             1.37m     297
 -- Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nechipurenko, Tymon          West Irondeq             5.68m     519
  2 Reiger, Nick                 Webster Schr             5.62m     506
  3 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr             5.42m     465
  4 Thaureaux, Jorge             Rush-Henriet             5.13m     407
  5 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             4.94m     371
  6 Thide, Jake                  West Irondeq             4.84m     352
  7 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp             4.75m     335
  8 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas Inst             4.64m     315
  9 Hunt, Judah                  Rush-Henriet             3.96m     199
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nechipurenko, Tymon          West Irondeq            11.05m     549
  2 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr            10.39m     509
  3 Reiger, Nick                 Webster Schr            10.15m     495
  4 Thaureaux, Jorge             Rush-Henriet             9.81m     474
  5 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             8.31m     385
  6 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas Inst             7.97m     365
  6 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp             7.97m     365
  8 Thide, Jake                  West Irondeq             7.76m     352
  9 Hunt, Judah                  Rush-Henriet             6.33m     268
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam              Webster Schr              2803   10   
  2 Nechipurenko, Tymon          West Irondeq              2530    8   
  3 Reiger, Nick                 Webster Schr              2428    6   
  4 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp              1964    5   
  5 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas Inst              1865    4   
  6 Thide, Jake                  West Irondeq              1792    3   
  7 Thaureaux, Jorge             Rush-Henriet              1744    2   
  8 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp              1599    1   
  9 Hunt, Judah                  Rush-Henriet              1379  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      114        2) Aquinas Institute          80   
    3) Webster Schroeder           64        4) Rush-Henrietta             62   
    5) Greece Olympia              44        6) Edison Tech                33   
    7) School Of The Arts          30        8) Franklin/NE-NW             15   
    9) Pittsford Mendon            14       10) Churchville-Chili          10   
   11) Byron-Bergen-Elba            5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia             136        2) Aquinas Institute         105   
    3) Webster Schroeder          103        4) West Irondequoit           82   
    5) Edison Tech                 70        6) Rush-Henrietta             21   
    7) Franklin/NE-NW              17        8) East HS-Roch               16   
    9) School Of The Arts          12       10) Pittsford Mendon            8