Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2013 09:21 PM
                       W-FL Mynderse - 5/14/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Dixon                Harley-Allen             13.10   3   8   
  2 Emily Lavarnway              South Seneca             13.42   3   6   
  3 Brenna Rattray               Clyde-Savann             13.94   3   4   
  4 Marsena Jordan               South Seneca             14.24   3   2   
  5 Nicole Sturdivant            South Seneca             14.30   3   1   
  6 Kianna Norcott               Clyde-Savann             14.67   3 
  7 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca             14.97   3 
  8 Kala Knudtson                Waterloo                 14.99   2 
  9 Lydia Brown                  Harley-Allen             15.77   2 
 10 Sheridan Lichak              Mynderse Aca             16.45   2 
 11 Kaitlyn Stevens              Mynderse Aca             16.92   2 
 12 Jordan Bates                 Waterloo                 17.00   2 
 13 Melissa Bruehl               Harley-Allen             17.40   2 
 14 Paige Greenfield             Waterloo                 17.59   1 
 15 Angelina Alcott              Waterloo                 18.29   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabel Hirtelen - Booker     Harley-Allen             27.78   3   8   
  2 Emily Lavarnway              South Seneca             28.58   3   6   
  3 Alyssia Soto                 Waterloo                 28.91   3   4   
  4 Madeline McGrain-Githler     Harley-Allen             29.12   3   2   
  5 Hollie Seguin                Clyde-Savann             29.75   3   1   
  6 Kianna Norcott               Clyde-Savann             30.00   3 
  7 Ariel Felice                 South Seneca             30.12   3 
  8 Ginny Munson                 Harley-Allen             30.47   3 
  9 Maleasha Snell               Clyde-Savann             30.88   2 
 10 Kala Knudtson                Waterloo                 31.99   2 
 11 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca             32.20   2 
 12 Emma Jorgensen               Waterloo                 32.63   2 
 13 Kazandra Jones               South Seneca             35.38   2 
 14 Jacqueline Fenik             Waterloo                 35.54   2 
 15 Sheridan Lichak              Mynderse Aca             36.06   1 
 16 Emily Barbay                 Mynderse Aca             36.68   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssia Soto                 Waterloo               1:05.05   3   8   
  2 Jenny Thompkins              South Seneca           1:06.98   3   6   
  3 Heather Barber               Harley-Allen           1:07.10   3   4   
  4 Olivia Brandow               South Seneca           1:08.34   3   2   
  5 Anna Kennedy                 Harley-Allen           1:08.49   3   1   
  6 Grace O'Brien                Harley-Allen           1:09.22   2 
  7 Gabby Mastrangelo            Mynderse Aca           1:10.28   3 
  8 Maleasha Snell               Clyde-Savann           1:11.96   2 
  9 Jo Jo Gromoske               Clyde-Savann           1:13.57   2 
 10 Emma Jorgensen               Waterloo               1:13.76   3 
 11 Aubrea Partee                Mynderse Aca           1:14.63   2 
 12 Theresa Ruff                 Mynderse Aca           1:15.84   2 
 13 Katie Winkleblack            South Seneca           1:15.87   2 
 14 Stephaine Harper             Clyde-Savann           1:20.44   2 
 15 Kaitlin Milella              Mynderse Aca           1:22.00   1 
 16 Breanna Polley               Waterloo               1:23.18   1 
 17 Chloe Easttey                Waterloo               1:29.48   1 
 18 Jessica Dougherty            Mynderse Aca          x1:34.57   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annebelle Macintosh          South Seneca           2:41.24    8   
  2 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca           2:47.03    6   
  3 Olivia Baxter                Mynderse Aca           2:49.04    4   
  4 Karina Soto                  Waterloo               2:49.75    2   
  5 Jessica Rennie               Waterloo               2:51.99    1   
  6 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca           2:55.30  
  7 Allyson Fenton               Clyde-Savann           3:11.18  
  8 Katie Shumway                Mynderse Aca           3:29.42  
  9 Mariah Rockwell              Clyde-Savann           3:35.31  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca           5:26.80    8   
  2 Elisia Panipinto             South Seneca           5:31.62    6   
  3 Karina Soto                  Waterloo               5:41.89    4   
  4 Savanna Atwal                Harley-Allen           5:42.81    2   
  5 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca           5:53.97    1   
  6 Sarah Fink                   Harley-Allen           5:54.10  
  7 Alexia Salerno               South Seneca           6:01.42  
  8 Alyssa Overton               Waterloo               6:03.62  
  9 Allyson Fenton               Clyde-Savann           6:25.24  
 10 Olivia Finch                 South Seneca           6:27.52  
 11 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo               6:44.42  
 12 Cassandra Bennett            Waterloo               6:53.75  
 13 Afton Noha                   Mynderse Aca           7:12.92  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca          11:55.03    8   
  2 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca          12:46.78    6   
  3 Alexia Salerno               South Seneca          13:10.94    4   
  4 Helen Stern                  Harley-Allen          13:39.13    2   
  5 Alyssa Overton               Waterloo              13:47.42    1   
  6 Allyson Fenton               Clyde-Savann          15:15.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabel Hirtelen - Booker     Harley-Allen             15.25   4   8   
  2 Cierra Hand                  South Seneca             18.35   4   6   
  3 Jessica Rennie               Waterloo                 18.95   4   4   
  4 Ashley Battley               Waterloo                 19.44   3   2   
  5 Brenna Rattray               Clyde-Savann             19.50   4   1   
  6 Katie Hubbard                South Seneca             19.69   3 
  7 Karina Soto                  Waterloo                 19.82   4 
  8 Cherelle Grant               Clyde-Savann             20.24   3 
  9 Leah Felker                  Clyde-Savann             20.65   3 
 10 Lauren Secor                 Clyde-Savann             21.25   2 
 11 Ginny Munson                 Harley-Allen             21.32   2 
 12 Reigan Dudley                Waterloo                 21.74   3 
 13 Lexi Thompson                Mynderse Aca             22.05   1 
 14 Haley Glazer                 Harley-Allen             22.28   2 
 15 Kristina Benjamin            Harley-Allen             22.28   2 
 16 Erin Conley                  Mynderse Aca             22.35   2 
 17 Ty Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             22.62   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssia Soto                 Waterloo               1:12.59   3   8   
  2 Jessica Rennie               Waterloo               1:13.48   3   6   
  3 Olivia Brandow               South Seneca           1:13.99   3   4   
  4 Kate Bartlett                Harley-Allen           1:16.24   3   2   
  5 Katie Hubbard                South Seneca           1:18.17   3   1   
  6 Leah Felker                  Clyde-Savann           1:23.88   2 
  7 Lauren Secor                 Clyde-Savann           1:24.48   2 
  8 Jordan Rector                Mynderse Aca           1:27.21   2 
  9 Marlea Jones                 South Seneca           1:27.41   2 
 10 Lexi Thompson                Mynderse Aca           1:32.93   1 
 11 Megan Conley                 Mynderse Aca           1:36.71   1 
 12 Haley Glazer                 Harley-Allen           1:38.82   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             51.44    8   
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   53.86    6   
  3 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             55.47    4   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                         59.50    2   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:02.92  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x1:05.94  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:39.37    8   
       1:13.208 (1:13.208)        2:23.081 (1:09.874)        3:33.036 (1:09.956)
       4:39.369 (1:06.333)
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:41.07    6   
       1:12.878 (1:12.878)        2:25.531 (1:12.654)        3:30.362 (1:04.831)
       4:41.070 (1:10.708)
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:46.56    4   
       1:10.708 (1:10.708)        2:27.318 (1:16.610)        3:39.922 (1:12.604)
       4:46.553 (1:06.632)
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:53.79    2   
       1:13.831 (1:13.831)        2:28.042 (1:14.212)        3:39.649 (1:11.607)
       4:53.786 (1:14.138)
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 5:12.53  
       1:12.114 (1:12.114)        2:34.153 (1:22.039)        3:50.348 (1:16.195)
       5:12.528 (1:22.180)
  6 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x5:35.13  
       1:16.204 (1:16.204)        2:43.689 (1:27.485)        4:11.398 (1:27.709)
       5:35.125 (1:23.728)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                          11:33.68    8   
       2:42.891 (2:42.891)        5:49.314 (3:06.424)        8:44.960 (2:55.646)
      11:33.675 (2:48.716)
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:44.90    6   
       2:54.518 (2:54.518)        5:50.273 (2:55.755)        8:47.603 (2:57.331)
      11:44.891 (2:57.289)
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          12:13.32    4   
       3:09.688 (3:09.688)        6:11.620 (3:01.933)        9:10.977 (2:59.357)
      12:13.315 (3:02.339)
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                      13:35.39    2   
       3:19.714 (3:19.714)        6:38.214 (3:18.501)       10:01.010 (3:22.797)
      13:35.383 (3:34.373)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway              South Seneca           4-08.00    8   
  2 Jo Jo Gromoske               Clyde-Savann          J4-08.00    6   
  3 Ginny Munson                 Harley-Allen           4-04.00    3   
  3 Kelsey Zimmerman             Clyde-Savann           4-04.00    3   
  5 Maris Plymale                South Seneca          J4-04.00    1   
  6 Camille Dixon                Harley-Allen           4-02.00  
  7 Maggie Egan                  Mynderse Aca           4-00.00  
  7 Kate Bartlett                Harley-Allen           4-00.00  
  9 Ty Harrison                  Mynderse Aca           3-09.00  
  9 Reigan Dudley                Waterloo               3-09.00  
  9 Jennie Boocock               Harley-Allen           3-09.00  
  9 Jordan Rector                Mynderse Aca           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reigan Dudley                Waterloo               8-00.00    8   
  2 Hollie Seguin                Clyde-Savann          J8-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway              South Seneca          15-07.00    8   
  2 Leah Felker                  Clyde-Savann          14-04.00    6   
  3 Elisia Panipinto             South Seneca          14-00.00    4   
  4 Alaina Tripp                 Clyde-Savann          13-10.00    2   
  5 Anna Kennedy                 Harley-Allen         J13-10.00    1   
  6 Cherelle Grant               Clyde-Savann          13-08.00  
  7 Lydia Brown                  Harley-Allen          13-04.00  
  8 Gabby Mastrangelo            Mynderse Aca          12-08.50  
  9 Kianna Norcott               Clyde-Savann          12-06.00  
 10 ShiAnn Marriott              Mynderse Aca          12-03.00  
 11 Sarah Albro                  South Seneca          12-02.50  
 12 Hali Saracino                Waterloo              11-09.00  
 13 Melissa Bruehl               Harley-Allen          11-03.00  
 14 Kala Knudtson                Waterloo              10-11.00  
 15 Jacqueline Fenik             Waterloo               9-00.00  
 -- Nicole Ellison               Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Marsena Jordan               South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Tiffani Pascarella           Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alaina Tripp                 Clyde-Savann          30-06.00    8   
  2 Ariel Felice                 South Seneca          29-04.50    6   
  3 Laurel Pell                  South Seneca          29-00.00    4   
  4 Maggie Egan                  Mynderse Aca          28-00.50    2   
  5 Brenna Rattray               Clyde-Savann          26-09.50    1   
  6 Stephaine Harper             Clyde-Savann          26-00.50  
  7 Theresa Ruff                 Mynderse Aca          25-10.00  
  8 ShiAnn Marriott              Mynderse Aca          25-03.00  
  9 Casey McCullough             Waterloo              23-00.00  
 10 Chloe Easttey                Waterloo              22-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alaina Tripp                 Clyde-Savann          30-07.50    8   
  2 Jessica Rhone                South Seneca          29-11.50    6   
  3 Laurel Pell                  South Seneca          29-10.00    4   
  4 Jennie Boocock               Harley-Allen          27-10.50    2   
  5 Leah Felker                  Clyde-Savann          27-06.75    1   
  6 Katy Broach                  Clyde-Savann          27-01.25  
  7 Alyssa Stock                 Waterloo              25-05.00  
  8 Maddy Dibble                 Waterloo              25-04.25  
  9 Jenny Thompkins              South Seneca          25-04.00  
 10 Nicole Ellison               Waterloo              24-10.25  
 11 Davina Smith                 Clyde-Savann          24-10.00  
 12 Ty Harrison                  Mynderse Aca          23-05.75  
 13 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca          19-08.50  
 14 ShiAnn Marriott              Mynderse Aca          18-07.25  
 15 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo              17-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenny Thompkins              South Seneca             94-00    8   
  2 Davina Smith                 Clyde-Savann             82-08    6   
  3 Heather Barber               Harley-Allen             81-10    4   
  4 Maddy Dibble                 Waterloo                J81-10    2   
  5 Jessica Rhone                South Seneca             80-11    1   
  6 Laurel Pell                  South Seneca             75-08  
  7 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca             74-08  
  8 Katy Broach                  Clyde-Savann             71-02  
  9 Jennie Boocock               Harley-Allen             69-03  
 10 Sarina Karito                Mynderse Aca             68-09  
 11 Nicole Ellison               Waterloo                 65-00  
 12 Alyssa Stock                 Waterloo                 49-07  
 13 Tiffani Pascarella           Waterloo                 36-11  
 14 Jessica Dougherty            Mynderse Aca             32-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Todd Romano                  Clyde-Savann             11.75   3   8   
  2 Davey Jarrell                Harley-Allen             11.90   3   6   
  3 Tyler Rattray                Clyde-Savann             11.95   3   4   
  4 Brian Shannon                Clyde-Savann             12.31   3   2   
  5 Michael Perchitti            Waterloo                 12.32   2   1   
  6 Xavier Francis               Harley-Allen             12.40   3 
  7 Eric Dresser                 South Seneca             12.71   3 
  8 Malcolm Cochran              Harley-Allen             12.77   2 
  9 Ole Talberg                  Harley-Allen             12.77   2 
 10 Dakota Murray                Clyde-Savann             12.95   2 
 11 Gavin Saisettha              Mynderse Aca             13.08   2 
 12 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             13.99   2 
 13 JJ Herrington                South Seneca             14.08   1 
 14 Angel Zayas                  Harley-Allen            x15.03   1 
 15 Leif weber                   South Seneca             15.86   1 
 16 Maxwell Schoonmaker          Waterloo                 16.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joey Faniel                  Clyde-Savann             23.44   3   8   
  2 Davey Jarrell                Harley-Allen             24.26   3   6   
  3 Todd Romano                  Clyde-Savann             24.52   3   4   
  4 Michael Imhoff               Waterloo                 24.87   3   2   
  5 Tyler Rattray                Clyde-Savann             25.33   3   1   
  6 Tyler Jodeit                 Waterloo                 25.55   3 
  7 Xavier Francis               Harley-Allen             25.73   2 
  8 Dakota Murray                Clyde-Savann             26.42   3 
  9 Connor Knudtson              Waterloo                 26.75   2 
 10 Gavin Saisettha              Mynderse Aca             26.87   2 
 11 Zack DeAngelis               Clyde-Savann            x26.91   2 
 12 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             30.01   1 
 13 Conner Shumway               Harley-Allen             32.15   1 
 14 Maxwell Schoonmaker          Waterloo                 33.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joey Faniel                  Clyde-Savann             52.20   2   8   
  2 Jon Taylor                   South Seneca             56.15   2   6   
  3 Tyler Jodeit                 Waterloo                 56.16   2   4   
  4 Brian Shannon                Clyde-Savann             59.54   2   2   
  5 Andrew Zellers               Mynderse Aca           1:00.53   2   1   
  6 Tyler Andrus                 Clyde-Savann           1:03.10   2 
  7 Tim Mastellar                South Seneca           1:03.63   2 
  8 Tom Lapp                     South Seneca           1:03.90   1 
  9 Noah Meyers                  Harley-Allen           1:04.04   1 
 10 Michael Larsen               Clyde-Savann           1:08.83   1 
 11 Login Fleming                Mynderse Aca           1:09.18   1 
 12 Glen Shuster                 Mynderse Aca           1:09.21   1 
 13 Conner Shumway               Harley-Allen           1:11.76   1 
 14 Bryan Dow                    Mynderse Aca           1:12.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Bastedo                 Clyde-Savann           2:10.13    8   
  2 Will Sutor                   Harley-Allen           2:15.59    6   
  3 Tyler Pratt                  Mynderse Aca           2:16.35    4   
  4 Roger Rice-Porter            Waterloo               2:20.66    2   
  5 Jaime Gomez                  Mynderse Aca           2:21.43    1   
  6 Russell Hegedorn             Harley-Allen           2:25.39  
  7 Sklyar Rassmussen            South Seneca           2:25.59  
  8 Sam Beck                     South Seneca           2:41.19  
  9 Kyle Sharp                   Clyde-Savann           2:43.23  
 10 Mike Beeching                South Seneca           2:43.74  
 11 Cory White                   Clyde-Savann           2:56.42  
 12 Austin Page                  Clyde-Savann           3:00.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup               Waterloo               4:46.75    8   
  2 Mike Bastedo                 Clyde-Savann           4:48.30    6   
  3 Tyler Pratt                  Mynderse Aca           4:48.55    4   
  4 Russell Hegedorn             Harley-Allen           5:01.84    2   
  5 Sklyar Rassmussen            South Seneca           5:08.25    1   
  6 Max Butler                   Waterloo               5:28.90  
  7 Markis Lazarre               Clyde-Savann           5:33.99  
  8 Sam Beck                     South Seneca           5:36.41  
  9 Josh Frye                    Harley-Allen           5:40.23  
 10 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca           6:00.09  
 11 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           6:01.85  
 12 Cory White                   Clyde-Savann           6:45.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aamir Zain                   Harley-Allen          10:18.94    8   
  2 Joseph Northup               Waterloo              10:59.54    6   
  3 Mike Sticco                  Mynderse Aca          11:23.00    4   
  4 Evan Bourtis                 Harley-Allen          12:15.23    2   
  5 Brett Robinson               South Seneca          12:21.81    1   
  6 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca          12:31.72  
  7 Max Butler                   Waterloo              13:18.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Turner               Clyde-Savann             17.18   2   8   
  2 Galen Everett                Harley-Allen             17.50   2   6   
  3 Roger Rice-Porter            Waterloo                 19.02   2   4   
  4 Austin Schessl               Waterloo                 19.65   2   2   
  5 William Dahl                 South Seneca             21.03   1   1   
  6 Charles Easttey              Waterloo                 21.15   1 
  7 Lincoln Lowe                 South Seneca             21.50   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Sticco                  Mynderse Aca           1:02.25   2   8   
  2 Michael Turner               Clyde-Savann           1:04.64   2   6   
  3 Roger Rice-Porter            Waterloo               1:04.75   2   4   
  4 Lincoln Lowe                 South Seneca           1:06.29   2   2   
  5 Charles Easttey              Waterloo               1:12.66   1   1   
  6 Matt Brewer                  South Seneca           1:14.42   2 
  7 Christian Munson             Clyde-Savann           1:15.60   1 
  8 Austin Peng                  Harley-Allen           1:15.66   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   46.37    8   
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             47.20    6   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                         47.58    4   
  4 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             52.22    2   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 56.20  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:49.57    8   
        55.489 (55.489)  1:55.406 (59.917)  2:52.979 (57.574)  3:49.567 (56.588)
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:55.91    6   
       1:01.357 (1:01.357)          1:59.583 (58.227)          2:58.294 (58.712)
         3:55.903 (57.610)
  3 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:13.73    4   
           57.845 (57.845)        2:04.319 (1:06.474)        3:08.026 (1:03.708)
       4:13.721 (1:05.695)
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:25.01    2   
       1:05.431 (1:05.431)        2:19.301 (1:13.871)        3:27.868 (1:08.567)
         4:25.003 (57.136)
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:52.56  
       1:12.617 (1:12.617)        2:29.627 (1:17.011)        3:47.113 (1:17.486)
       4:52.556 (1:05.443)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           9:29.42    8   
       2:21.568 (2:21.568)        4:54.741 (2:33.173)        7:13.891 (2:19.151)
       9:29.413 (2:15.522)
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:37.29    6   
       2:32.768 (2:32.768)        4:59.023 (2:26.255)        7:19.207 (2:20.184)
       9:37.283 (2:18.077)
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:47.55    4   
       2:19.763 (2:19.763)        4:47.523 (2:27.760)        7:23.389 (2:35.867)
       9:47.546 (2:24.158)
  4 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           9:55.50    2   
       2:31.411 (2:31.411)        4:58.760 (2:27.349)        7:26.493 (2:27.734)
       9:55.498 (2:29.005)
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                11:54.13  
       2:48.036 (2:48.036)        5:58.949 (3:10.913)        9:15.930 (3:16.982)
      11:54.125 (2:38.195)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joey Faniel                  Clyde-Savann           5-08.00    8   
  2 Galen Everett                Harley-Allen           5-06.00    6   
  3 Mike Sticco                  Mynderse Aca           5-02.00    4   
  4 Lincoln Lowe                 South Seneca          J5-02.00    2   
  5 Eric Dresser                 South Seneca           5-00.00    1   
  6 Glen Shuster                 Mynderse Aca           4-06.00  
  6 Christian Munson             Clyde-Savann           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Foster                  Waterloo              12-06.00    8   
  2 Nickolas Bailey              Waterloo               9-06.00    6   
  3 Kyle Paddock                 Clyde-Savann           9-00.00    4   
  4 Nick Jensen                  Waterloo               7-06.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Rattray                Clyde-Savann          20-10.50    8   
  2 Michael Turner               Clyde-Savann          19-05.00    6   
  3 Timmy Kitchens               Clyde-Savann          17-03.00    4   
  4 Harley Anderson              South Seneca          16-08.00    2   
  5 Connor Knudtson              Waterloo              16-07.00    1   
  6 Christian Munson             Clyde-Savann          16-01.00  
  7 Austin Schessl               Waterloo              15-08.00  
  8 Austin Peng                  Harley-Allen          14-11.00  
  9 Tyler Pratt                  Mynderse Aca          14-08.00  
 10 Leif weber                   South Seneca          12-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd Romano                  Clyde-Savann          39-03.00    8   
  2 Michael Turner               Clyde-Savann          38-10.00    6   
  3 Connor Knudtson              Waterloo              35-01.50    4   
  4 Eric Dresser                 South Seneca          34-00.00    2   
  5 Harley Anderson              South Seneca          33-03.00    1   
  6 Austin Schessl               Waterloo              32-09.00  
  7 Josh Frye                    Harley-Allen          28-11.50  
  8 Bailey Bliss                 Clyde-Savann          28-04.00  
  9 Max Butler                   Waterloo              27-07.50  
 10 John Queenan                 Harley-Allen          27-04.00  
 11 JJ Herrington                South Seneca          23-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Bozeat                  Clyde-Savann          36-01.00    8   
  2 Josh Seal                    Clyde-Savann          34-03.00    6   
  3 Timmy Kitchens               Clyde-Savann          33-07.50    4   
  4 Ole Talberg                  Harley-Allen          33-06.25    2   
  5 Michael Parrow               Waterloo              33-03.25    1   
  6 Richard Nickles              Clyde-Savann          31-08.25  
  7 Derrek Mann                  Clyde-Savann         x31-02.50  
  8 Harley Anderson              South Seneca          31-00.50  
  9 Taylor Elliott               Mynderse Aca          30-08.00  
 10 Angel Zayas                  Harley-Allen          28-09.75  
 11 Duncan Bastedo               Clyde-Savann         x28-09.25  
 12 Ed Murray                    South Seneca          28-07.00  
 13 Michael Perchitti            Waterloo              28-03.00  
 14 Ben Clise                    South Seneca          28-02.50  
 15 Amos Frye                    Harley-Allen          25-07.75  
 16 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo              24-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Bozeat                  Clyde-Savann            105-03    8   
  2 Ole Talberg                  Harley-Allen             99-02    6   
  3 Harley Anderson              South Seneca             93-10    4   
  4 Michael Parrow               Waterloo                 89-00    2   
  5 Ed Murray                    South Seneca             88-01    1   
  6 Timmy Kitchens               Clyde-Savann             87-03  
  7 Derrek Mann                  Clyde-Savann             86-05  
  8 Nick Jensen                  Waterloo                 86-02  
  9 Ben Clise                    South Seneca             85-06  
 10 Zach Bogart                  Clyde-Savann             85-02  
 11 Michael Perchitti            Waterloo                 80-01  
 12 Richard Nickles              Clyde-Savann            x79-11  
 13 Taylor Elliott               Mynderse Aca             76-07  
 14 Angel Zayas                  Harley-Allen             74-08  
 15 Login Fleming                Mynderse Aca             69-00  
 16 Amos Frye                    Harley-Allen             60-09  
 17 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo                 60-02  
 18 Duncan Bastedo               Clyde-Savann            x45-01  
 -- Josh Seal                    Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Seneca-Romulus       122        2) Harley-Allendale-Col       63   
    3) Waterloo                    60        4) Clyde-Savannah             59   
    5) Mynderse Academy            43                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah             151        2) Waterloo                   72   
    3) Harley-Allendale-Col        66        4) Mynderse Academy           32   
    4) South Seneca-Romulus        32