Yen Timing Meet Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 09:44 PM
                      Monroe County Girls JV - 5/16/2013                       
                                Webster Thomas                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensine Falu-Montes       11 Schroeder                13.82  23  10   
  2 Elaina Alston              8 Irondequoit              13.85  25   8   
  3 Olivia Robinson           10 Brockport                13.86  24   6   
  4 Tamara Harley             10 Penfield                 13.89  25   5   
  5 Malika BenSalama           9 Greece Arcad             13.91  25   4   
  6 Emily Wycallis            11 Sutherland               13.94  25   3   
  7 Emma tenHoopen             8 Sutherland               13.99  23   2   
  8 Aryana Anderson            9 Eastridge                14.08  23   1   
  9 Laura Piazza              10 Hf-L                     14.12  24 
 10 Michaelle Sullivan        10 Brighton                 14.14  24 
 11 Maggie Cottrell           10 Sutherland               14.15  22 
 12 Tara Mundy                 9 Brighton                 14.19  24 
 13 Carly DiMarco-Fayko       11 Penfield                 14.30  23 
 14 Alexis Balduf              9 Batavia                  14.33  25 
 14 Leanna Harris              9 Greece Olympia           14.33  21 
 16 Katie Smith               10 Fairport                 14.34  21 
 17 Amanda Jerge              10 Hf-L                     14.37  18 
 18 Jaclyn Neubauer            9 Spencerport              14.38  23 
 18 Audrey Klafehn             9 Spencerport              14.38  25 
 20 Megan Sutherland           9 Fairport                 14.40  21 
 20 Amanda Poetker             8 Penfield                 14.40  23 
 22 Spohzmai Qadiri           10 Fairport                 14.42  21 
 22 Emily Porcello             9 Hilton                   14.42  18 
 24 Ranajsia Frazier          10 Gates-Chili              14.43  11 
 24 sabrina campbell          12 Greece Athen             14.43  16 
 26 Dana Cowley                9 Greece Arcad             14.44  22 
 27 Victoria Daniels           9 Gates-Chili              14.45  22 
 27 Kadeania Porteous          9 Gates-Chili              14.45  22 
 27 Carolyn Antonini           9 Gates-Chili              14.45  19 
 30 Rachel Dool               10 Spencerport              14.47  22 
 30 samantha st louis         12 Greece Athen             14.47  20 
 30 Emily Moore               10 Canandaigua              14.47  20 
 33 Karlie Kehoe               9 Victor Centr             14.48  24 
 34 Ojahnique Hill             9 Hilton                   14.50  20 
 35 Leah Newman               11 Rush-Henriet             14.53  24 
 36 Sun Ju Kim                10 Brockport                14.56  20 
 37 Naomi Magee               11 Rush-Henriet             14.58  15 
 38 Christina Carter          10 Spencerport              14.59  25 
 39 Julia Stone                9 Sutherland               14.60  17 
 40 Carrie Hacket             10 Schroeder                14.69   3 
 40 Destiny Anthony            9 Gates-Chili              14.69  22 
 42 Aerin Gleason              9 Hf-L                     14.70  12 
 43 Danielle Schantz           9 Rush-Henriet             14.73  13 
 44 Jordan Centola             9 Thomas                   14.74  21 
 45 Kathryn Novak              9 Penfield                 14.77  18 
 45 Ariana Ross                9 Batavia                  14.77  16 
 47 Jessica Staab             11 Hilton                   14.81  13 
 48 Danna Jones                9 Rush-Henriet             14.85  19 
 48 Kari Lautner              10 Hilton                   14.85  11 
 48 Hannah O'Connor            9 Mendon                   14.85  16 
 48 Molly Doran               10 Sutherland               14.85  17 
 52 Marisa Bagley              9 Victor Centr             14.86  19 
 53 Danielle Quinn            10 Batavia                  14.88  17 
 54 Anna Cummings             11 Hf-L                     14.89  11 
 54 Jorrie Clinton             8 Gates-Chili              14.89  25 
 56 Jessica Belt              10 Thomas                   14.96  20 
 57 Jessica Boss              10 Mendon                   14.98  14 
 58 alyssa donato             12 Greece Athen             14.99  16 
 58 Marissa Leccarde          11 Penfield                 14.99  15 
 58 Jasmine Diaz              11 Brighton                 14.99  18 
 61 francia tsoni             12 Greece Athen             15.01  16 
 62 Tiffany Leung             10 Fairport                 15.02  15 
 63 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri  10 Canandaigua              15.03   8 
 63 Talia Smookler             9 Brighton                 15.03  16 
 63 Majelia Ampadu            10 Brighton                 15.03  17 
 66 Lily Tieu                  9 Rush-Henriet             15.04   6 
 67 Christina Ambalavanar      9 Schroeder                15.06  19 
 67 Meagan McDonald           10 Brighton                 15.06  20 
 69 Hannah Casciano           10 Fairport                 15.08  20 
 69 Susan Doan                10 Greece Athen             15.08   9 
 71 Daria Burge               10 Hilton                   15.09  13 
 72 Theresa Foti              11 Thomas                   15.10  18 
 72 Courtney Cornwell         11 Churchville-             15.10  17 
 72 Jessica Olsen             10 Spencerport              15.10  21 
 75 Shania Jenis              10 Thomas                   15.11  13 
 76 Dilini Liyanage           10 Rush-Henriet             15.12  14 
 77 Carina Scalice             9 Penfield                 15.15  11 
 78 Tara Gaffney               9 Spencerport              15.17  14 
 79 Nicole Collins            11 Penfield                 15.19  21 
 80 Racheal Lintz             10 Churchville-             15.22  14 
 81 Elizabeth Stansbury       10 Hf-L                     15.24   9 
 82 Ronnie Goff                9 Gates-Chili              15.26  16 
 82 Grace Piampiano            9 Penfield                 15.26  12 
 84 Emily Whiting              9 Irondequoit              15.33  12 
 85 Amy Aiken                  9 Rush-Henriet             15.35  13 
 86 Kelly Gibson              10 Canandaigua              15.36  10 
 87 Phoebe Fornof             10 Schroeder                15.37   2 
 88 Nicole Sarlo               7 Hilton                   15.41  12 
 89 Jada Webb                  9 Spencerport              15.43   9 
 89 Breanna Maciag             9 Brighton                 15.43  15 
 89 Meghan Ewing               9 Sutherland               15.43  13 
 92 Sophia Cos                10 Brighton                 15.45  11 
 93 jordyn petroske           12 Greece Athen             15.50  14 
 94 emily wood                12 Greece Athen             15.52  11 
 95 Shaina Fifield            11 Brighton                 15.54  10 
 96 Eva Janofsky              10 Batavia                  15.56  13 
 97 Willow Finch               9 Hf-L                     15.57   7 
 98 Jane Jonasse               9 Thomas                   15.58   8 
 99 Kelsey Lautner            10 Hilton                   15.60   8 
100 Britteny Bennett           9 Canandaigua              15.61  10 
101 Emily Miller               9 Sutherland               15.63  14 
102 Laura Buggie               9 Sutherland               15.65  16 
102 Shalunda Concepcion-Juni   9 Spencerport              15.65  15 
104 Georgia Bamford            9 Mendon                   15.66  12 
104 Marinela Kandt            10 Brockport                15.66   8 
106 Anjelica Ruckdeschel       9 Hf-L                     15.67   7 
107 Ariella D'Amico            9 Brockport                15.72  11 
108 Meah Tubiolo               9 Hf-L                     15.73   8 
109 Katie Cronin               9 Fairport                 15.76   9 
109 Rebecca Healy             11 Churchville-             15.76  14 
111 Valerie Intini            11 Eastridge                15.78  23 
112 La'Skylah Noble            9 Greece Olympia           15.80  18 
112 Brittani Messmer           9 Hilton                   15.80  14 
112 alexa johnson             12 Greece Athen             15.80  12 
115 Juliana Larson             9 Thomas                   15.81   7 
116 Hannah Zicari             10 Spencerport              15.83  10 
116 natalie lebedko           12 Greece Athen             15.83   8 
116 Ashlyn Kelly               9 Spencerport              15.83   3 
119 Olivia Cifarelli           9 Spencerport              15.87  12 
120 Alyssa Maddaleno           9 Schroeder                15.94  20 
121 Hannah Kaufman             9 Hf-L                     15.96   5 
122 Ashley Maas                8 Greece Olympia           15.97  23 
123 Christina Allison         11 Hf-L                     15.99   3 
124 Rachel Stalls             10 Eastridge                16.00  19 
125 Ashley Messmer            10 Brighton                 16.02  10 
126 Georgia Kerkezis           9 Fairport                 16.03   7 
127 Ashley Raven              10 Hf-L                     16.08   1 
128 Jeanne Rivera             11 Hilton                   16.09  11 
129 Laila Mazzurco            11 Brighton                 16.14   8 
129 Erin Connorton             9 Rush-Henriet             16.14   6 
131 hanna surdi               12 Greece Athen             16.15  10 
132 Ohanna Wang                9 Penfield                 16.20  17 
133 Laura Szuba                9 Thomas                   16.21   4 
134 Victoria Greco             9 Spencerport              16.24   5 
134 Zoe Vaughn                11 Churchville-             16.24  15 
136 Mackenzie Slater           9 Penfield                 16.34   4 
137 heather bloom             12 Greece Athen             16.35   6 
138 Sara Dipasquale            9 Sutherland               16.37   5 
139 Jaime McGurk               9 Eastridge                16.40   2 
140 Sabrina Castillo           9 Brockport                16.42   8 
141 Myuri Arujunan             9 Schroeder                16.45   4 
141 Anne Bell                  9 Penfield                 16.45  22 
143 Ariana Walczyk             9 Penfield                 16.52  17 
143 Rachel Theisen            11 Irondequoit              16.52   5 
145 Sarah Harrington           9 Mendon                   16.57   4 
146 Katie Zatyko               9 Mendon                   16.59   3 
147 Stephanie Marini           9 Greece Athen             16.72   6 
148 Victoria Viola            10 Brockport                16.75  15 
149 Marissa Marini             9 Greece Athen             16.82   6 
150 Mary Shea                 11 Mendon                   17.03   4 
151 Haley Guidice             12 Schroeder                17.04   4 
152 megan ohara               12 Greece Athen             17.16   9 
153 Sam Hussey                10 Schroeder                17.17   1 
154 Lindsey Rohrer            10 Mendon                   17.20   1 
155 Anna Yovanovich           10 Irondequoit              17.22   5 
156 Courtney Passineau        11 Eastridge                17.27   3 
156 Abria Doctor              10 Brighton                 17.27   5 
156 Frances Cerna             10 Schroeder                17.27   7 
159 Mikayla Starr             11 Churchville-             17.29   1 
160 Maria Glander             11 Brighton                 17.33   2 
161 Ishitri Bandyopadhyay      9 Schroeder                17.35   6 
162 Vicky Young               10 Hf-L                     17.42   2 
163 Samantha Ferrara           9 Thomas                   17.49   1 
164 Hannah Barkin              9 Hf-L                     17.61   1 
165 Gianna Santillo            9 Spencerport              18.00   3 
166 Chiara DeMarco             9 Spencerport              18.04   2 
167 Aala Zakir                11 Brighton                 18.23   3 
168 Lauren Palermo            11 Hf-L                     18.39   1 
169 alexis carbonel           12 Greece Athen             18.63   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Robinson           10 Brockport                29.11  23  10   
  2 Tamara Harley             10 Penfield                 29.15  23   8   
  3 Aryana Anderson            9 Eastridge                29.25  17   6   
  4 Madi Ferrara              10 Hf-L                     29.31  23   5   
  5 Natalie Sharpe            10 Batavia                  29.32  23   4   
  6 Khamariya Morrow          10 Irondequoit              29.39  23   3   
  7 Emma tenHoopen             8 Sutherland               29.57  22   2   
  8 Elissa Goorman             9 Sutherland               29.73  21   1   
  9 Carolyn Antonini           9 Gates-Chili              29.81  21 
 10 Karlie Kehoe               9 Victor Centr             29.84  22 
 11 Laura Piazza              10 Hf-L                     29.92  18 
 12 Michaelle Sullivan        10 Brighton                 29.94  22 
 13 Julie Dettman             11 Hf-L                     30.09  22 
 14 Alexis Balduf              9 Batavia                  30.11  21 
 15 Naomi Magee               11 Rush-Henriet             30.12  17 
 16 Spohzmai Qadiri           10 Fairport                 30.23  22 
 17 Audrey Klafehn             9 Spencerport              30.28  23 
 18 Maggie Cottrell           10 Sutherland               30.30  19 
 19 Jaclyn Neubauer            9 Spencerport              30.31   8 
 20 Savannah Elliott           9 Victor Centr             30.32  23 
 21 Elyse Snow                 9 Batavia                  30.33  21 
 22 Victoria Daniels           9 Gates-Chili              30.36  22 
 23 Megan Sutherland           9 Fairport                 30.39  20 
 24 Ojahnique Hill             9 Hilton                   30.43  18 
 25 Emily Borden              11 Hf-L                     30.67   9 
 26 Sun Ju Kim                10 Brockport                30.69  18 
 27 Kari Lautner              10 Hilton                   30.70  19 
 28 Rachel Dool               10 Spencerport              30.71  14 
 29 Emily Moore               10 Canandaigua              30.73  21 
 30 Jordann Myers             10 Thomas                   30.78  19 
 31 Katie Smith               10 Fairport                 30.83  18 
 32 Aerin Gleason              9 Hf-L                     30.89  15 
 32 Anya Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet             30.89  18 
 32 Meagan McDonald           10 Brighton                 30.89  20 
 35 Elaina Alston              8 Irondequoit              30.94  23 
 36 Jessica Olsen             10 Spencerport              30.99  20 
 37 Amanda Jerge              10 Hf-L                     31.01  14 
 38 Danielle Quinn            10 Batavia                  31.02  20 
 39 Catherine Hauser           9 Brighton                 31.11  20 
 40 Danielle Schantz           9 Rush-Henriet             31.14  14 
 41 Mayra Rodriguez            9 Thomas                   31.15  19 
 42 Kathryn Novak              9 Penfield                 31.16  17 
 43 Jordan Derby              10 Hf-L                     31.21  13 
 44 Tiffany Leung             10 Fairport                 31.23  16 
 45 Julia Stone                9 Sutherland               31.30  11 
 46 Hannah Casciano           10 Fairport                 31.35  11 
 47 Ashlyn Peets               9 Sutherland               31.40  13 
 48 Jasmine Diaz              11 Brighton                 31.41  18 
 49 Anna Cummings             11 Hf-L                     31.46  17 
 50 Jen Straube               10 Penfield                 31.47  10 
 51 Jessica Staab             11 Hilton                   31.49  11 
 52 Sarah Ball                 9 Thomas                   31.50  19 
 53 Sophia Cos                10 Brighton                 31.52  15 
 54 Tara Mundy                 9 Brighton                 31.53  20 
 55 Jessica Fragnoli          10 Canandaigua              31.54  18 
 56 Aimee Freeman              9 Batavia                  31.55  16 
 57 Talia Smookler             9 Brighton                 31.56  15 
 58 Jessika Rodriguez         10 Spencerport              31.68  21 
 59 Katherine Kerekes          9 Mendon                   31.74  13 
 60 Kaitlyn West               9 Hf-L                     31.76   6 
 61 Ariana Ross                9 Batavia                  31.77  19 
 61 Nicole Collins            11 Penfield                 31.77  12 
 63 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri  10 Canandaigua              31.78  15 
 64 Julie Mendola             11 Thomas                   31.90  15 
 65 Emily Porcello             9 Hilton                   31.92  10 
 66 Jordan Centola             9 Thomas                   31.96  14 
 66 Hannah Nusbaum             9 Brighton                 31.96  19 
 68 Marisa Bagley              9 Victor Centr             32.01  15 
 69 Jenny Lamar                9 Mendon                   32.02  16 
 69 Kaitlin Reyes              9 Mendon                   32.02  13 
 71 Kelsey Lautner            10 Hilton                   32.03   9 
 72 Gillian Humphreys          9 Penfield                 32.05   9 
 73 Lily Tieu                  9 Rush-Henriet             32.06   7 
 74 Anjelica Ruckdeschel       9 Hf-L                     32.07  11 
 75 Grace Piampiano            9 Penfield                 32.10   8 
 76 Georgia Bamford            9 Mendon                   32.13  13 
 77 Tara Gaffney               9 Spencerport              32.15  13 
 78 Daria Burge               10 Hilton                   32.17   6 
 78 Jessica Belt              10 Thomas                   32.17  17 
 80 Kelsey Hughes              9 Mendon                   32.21  16 
 81 Theresa Foti              11 Thomas                   32.23  15 
 82 Julianna Murphy            9 Penfield                 32.24  16 
 83 Jackie Capita             11 Greece Arcad             32.27  17 
 84 Shania Jenis              10 Thomas                   32.31  14 
 85 Courtney Cornwell         11 Churchville-             32.33  16 
 86 Phoebe Cunningham          9 Mendon                   32.34  17 
 87 Amanda Farrell            11 Greece Arcad             32.47  12 
 88 Ronnie Goff                9 Gates-Chili              32.50  14 
 89 Eva Janofsky              10 Batavia                  32.64  12 
 90 Celeste Ferrin            10 Mendon                   32.68  13 
 91 Mady Leighton             10 Penfield                 32.76  10 
 92 Emily Pietak              10 Penfield                 32.85  17 
 93 Erin Lamar                 9 Mendon                   32.87  10 
 94 Brittani Messmer           9 Hilton                   32.91  11 
 95 Elizabeth Stansbury       10 Hf-L                     33.07  11 
 96 Raelynn Gilbert           10 Fairport                 33.10  10 
 97 Nicole Sarlo               7 Hilton                   33.14   7 
 98 Hannah O'Neil              9 Irondequoit              33.16  12 
 99 Ashlyn Kelly               9 Spencerport              33.20  20 
100 Rachel Yang               11 Brighton                 33.26   6 
100 Jeanne Rivera             11 Hilton                   33.26   7 
102 Willow Finch               9 Hf-L                     33.35   7 
103 Katie Cronin               9 Fairport                 33.39   8 
104 Lauren DiNardo             9 Penfield                 33.43  11 
105 Hannah Kaufman             9 Hf-L                     33.46   8 
106 La'Skylah Noble            9 Greece Olympia           33.48   9 
107 Ariella D'Amico            9 Brockport                33.54  12 
108 Jada Webb                  9 Spencerport              33.55  21 
109 Marissa Leccarde          11 Penfield                 33.57   8 
109 Meghan Ewing               9 Sutherland               33.57   4 
111 Olivia Cifarelli           9 Spencerport              33.59  12 
112 Sarah Farnum               9 Churchville-             33.60   9 
113 Racheal Lintz             10 Churchville-             33.62   9 
114 Jessica Boss              10 Mendon                   33.63  16 
115 Christina Allison         11 Hf-L                     33.66   5 
116 Kelly Gibson              10 Canandaigua              33.67  12 
117 Kristen Heeks             10 Greece Arcad             33.71  10 
118 Carolyn Overslaugn         9 Mendon                   33.83   9 
119 Emily Miller               9 Sutherland               33.88   4 
120 Siera McClendon            9 Greece Arcad             33.89  10 
121 Abby Cleveland             9 Hf-L                     33.96  12 
122 Georgia Kerkezis           9 Fairport                 34.01   6 
123 Katherine Roman            9 Brighton                 34.05  14 
124 Sara Dipasquale            9 Sutherland               34.10   3 
125 Hannah Zicari             10 Spencerport              34.11   5 
126 Meah Tubiolo               9 Hf-L                     34.12   7 
127 Jaime McGurk               9 Eastridge                34.26   5 
128 Marinela Kandt            10 Brockport                34.28   6 
129 Rachel Schaal             11 Brighton                 34.34   9 
130 Rachel Stalls             10 Eastridge                34.57   6 
131 Shaina Fifield            11 Brighton                 34.62  11 
132 Delaney Iacco              9 Fairport                 34.79   3 
133 Ashley Messmer            10 Brighton                 34.82   7 
134 Victoria Greco             9 Spencerport              34.90   4 
135 Anne Bell                  9 Penfield                 35.04   7 
136 Madeline Mooney            9 Penfield                 35.08   5 
137 Zoe Vaughn                11 Churchville-             35.14   8 
137 Katie Zatyko               9 Mendon                   35.14   3 
139 Ariana Walczyk             9 Penfield                 35.34   6 
140 Hana Subeh                 9 Spencerport              35.39   2 
141 Kristen Kircher           11 Hf-L                     35.64   5 
142 Sabrina Castillo           9 Brockport                35.72   4 
143 Victoria Viola            10 Brockport                35.85   5 
144 Sarah Harrington           9 Mendon                   35.89   4 
145 Katie Pendelberry         10 Penfield                 35.97   3 
146 Ashley Raven              10 Hf-L                     36.11   2 
147 Ziling Liao               10 Brighton                 36.62   5 
148 Aubrey Richardson          9 Penfield                 36.70   3 
149 Vicky Young               10 Hf-L                     36.77   2 
150 Abria Doctor              10 Brighton                 37.10   4 
151 Chiara DeMarco             9 Spencerport              37.16   3 
152 Sarah Krieger             11 Sutherland               37.48   1 
153 Courtney Passineau        11 Eastridge                37.64   2 
154 Claudia Papalia           10 Hf-L                     38.19   4 
155 Aala Zakir                11 Brighton                 39.46   2 
156 Lauren Palermo            11 Hf-L                     41.74   2 
157 Simona Zaretsky           11 Brighton                 42.97   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samoya Ricketts           10 Greece Olympia         1:05.40  11  10   
  2 Aimee Freeman              9 Batavia                1:05.90  11   8   
  3 Lashelle McCloud          10 Gates-Chili            1:06.38  11   6   
  4 Julia Hare                 9 Brockport              1:06.71  11   5   
  5 Leann Hochadel            10 Hf-L                   1:06.93  11   4   
  6 Catherine Hauser           9 Brighton               1:08.16  11   3   
  7 Sydney McDaniel            9 Hf-L                   1:08.49   9   2   
  8 Madi Ferrara              10 Hf-L                   1:09.46  10   0.50
  8 Natalie Sharpe            10 Batavia                1:09.46   8   0.50
 10 Mayra Rodriguez            9 Thomas                 1:09.47   9 
 11 Aryana Anderson            9 Eastridge              1:09.58  11 
 12 Gloria Benoit              9 Schroeder              1:09.72  11 
 13 Claire Wolters            10 Hilton                 1:09.82   9 
 14 Connie Pullinzi           11 Batavia                1:10.24  10 
 15 Gabby Fregeau             11 Thomas                 1:10.43  10 
 16 Cristina Scheffer         10 Brockport              1:10.58  10 
 17 Jordan Derby              10 Hf-L                   1:10.79  10 
 18 Jordann Myers             10 Thomas                 1:10.86   9 
 19 Sophia Onoff               9 Sutherland             1:10.91   9 
 20 Alex Morchower             9 Sutherland             1:11.01   9 
 21 Elizabeth Mulhern          9 Victor Centr           1:11.09   8 
 22 Jessika Rodriguez         10 Spencerport            1:11.14   8 
 23 Allyson Bilow             10 Thomas                 1:11.26   8 
 24 Caitlin Grow               9 Thomas                 1:11.31   8 
 25 Marryn Ralyea              7 Hilton                 1:11.37  10 
 26 Ajia McIntyre             10 Greece Athen           1:11.61   4 
 27 Elyse Snow                 9 Batavia                1:11.71   7 
 28 Lauren McVeigh            11 Thomas                 1:11.76   7 
 29 Hannah Nusbaum             9 Brighton               1:11.95   7 
 30 Valentina Annunziata      11 Hf-L                   1:12.56  10 
 31 Danielle Quinn            10 Batavia                1:13.11   7 
 32 Kaitlyn Leccarde          10 Penfield               1:13.17   6 
 33 Savannah Elliott           9 Victor Centr           1:13.50   6 
 34 Amanda Jerge              10 Hf-L                   1:13.60   5 
 35 Jessica Fragnoli          10 Canandaigua            1:13.75   8 
 36 Michal Walz                9 Churchville-           1:13.82   5 
 37 Lindsey Hill               9 Batavia                1:13.85   7 
 38 Paige Richards             9 Hf-L                   1:13.95   6 
 39 Lexine Wilkas             10 Irondequoit            1:14.77   7 
 40 Nina Bose                 11 Sutherland             1:14.81   7 
 40 Madison Baker              9 Hilton                 1:14.81   2 
 42 Hannah Bernard             9 Canandaigua            1:15.08   9 
 43 Raelynn Gilbert           10 Fairport               1:15.11   6 
 44 Olivia Uttaro              9 Canandaigua            1:15.36   9 
 45 Malia Moore                9 Thomas                 1:15.71   5 
 46 Karen Zeise               11 Sutherland             1:15.95   6 
 47 Julie Mendola             11 Thomas                 1:16.21   5 
 48 Meghan Britt               8 Fairport               1:16.34   6 
 49 Destiny Anthony            9 Gates-Chili            1:16.38   7 
 50 Rachel Chervonyak         11 Penfield               1:16.40   5 
 51 Hannah O'Neil              9 Irondequoit            1:16.42   5 
 52 Elizabeth Stansbury       10 Hf-L                   1:16.48   4 
 53 Veronica Barnes            9 Brockport              1:16.76  10 
 54 Fiona Mooney               9 Irondequoit            1:17.20   3 
 55 Madeline Wolters          10 Hilton                 1:17.32   3 
 56 Anjelica Ruckdeschel       9 Hf-L                   1:17.40   4 
 57 Miranda Pasquarella       11 Brighton               1:17.49   2 
 58 Sharissa Morton            9 Churchville-           1:17.53   5 
 59 Sara Wick                 11 Hf-L                   1:17.81   4 
 60 Kelly Galloway             9 Hilton                 1:18.69   3 
 61 Meah Tubiolo               9 Hf-L                   1:18.76   2 
 62 Tessa Beradi              10 Penfield               1:19.93   3 
 63 Grace Shashaty            11 Hf-L                   1:20.00   2 
 64 Sarah Farnum               9 Churchville-           1:20.94   3 
 65 Rachel Schaal             11 Brighton               1:20.99   8 
 66 Cassidy Meehan            10 Hf-L                   1:21.03   3 
 67 Haley Dyrland              9 Irondequoit            1:21.96   2 
 68 Hannah Kaufman             9 Hf-L                   1:22.52   3 
 69 Willow Finch               9 Hf-L                   1:22.68   5 
 70 Claudia Papalia           10 Hf-L                   1:25.30   2 
 71 Ashley Raven              10 Hf-L                   1:25.44   2 
 72 Tiffany Miller            10 Thomas                 1:26.94   1 
 73 Kristen Kircher           11 Hf-L                   1:29.61   3 
 74 Cecilia Meyer             10 Rush-Henriet           1:30.92   2 
 75 Hannah Barkin              9 Hf-L                   1:34.80   4 
 76 Simona Zaretsky           11 Brighton               1:39.15   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Bartoo              11 Hf-L                   2:28.58   6  10   
  2 Monica Allen              11 Mendon                 2:35.84   6   8   
  3 Jade Hendricks - Jones     7 Hilton                 2:38.68   6   6   
  4 Lindsey Shear             10 Fairport               2:38.86   6   5   
  5 Rachel Sacks              11 Sutherland             2:39.47   6   4   
  6 Tori Fox                  10 Fairport               2:40.63   6   3   
  7 Moriah Martone             9 Spencerport            2:41.15   6   2   
  8 Boushra Belkhir            9 Victor Centr           2:41.77   6   1   
  9 Chloe Graupman             7 Hilton                 2:41.78   6 
 10 Sydney McDaniel            9 Hf-L                   2:42.37   4 
 11 Aubrey Masters             9 Penfield               2:42.97   6 
 12 Jasmine Mohan              9 Fairport               2:43.59   5 
 13 Tara Khalil                9 Fairport               2:44.77   6 
 14 Ericah Roncone             9 Mendon                 2:44.93   6 
 15 Leann Hochadel            10 Hf-L                   2:45.58   5 
 16 Alex Cunningham           11 Sutherland             2:46.27   4 
 17 Valentina Annunziata      11 Hf-L                   2:46.33   3 
 18 Olivia Gombatto            8 Hilton                 2:46.50   5 
 19 Emily Zink                10 Brockport              2:46.86   6 
 20 Emily Wagner              10 Batavia                2:47.56   5 
 21 Natasha Denninson          8 Penfield               2:48.15   6 
 22 Connie Pullinzi           11 Batavia                2:48.35   4 
 23 Jenny DiMarino            11 Rush-Henriet           2:48.39   5 
 24 Grace White               11 Fairport               2:48.57   6 
 25 Laurelle Scorza            9 Penfield               2:48.86   4 
 26 Samantha Serling          11 Mendon                 2:48.92   5 
 27 Maddy Brown               10 Fairport               2:49.40   4 
 28 Shayna Dehmler             9 Penfield               2:50.02   3 
 29 Kennedy Quinn             11 Gates-Chili            2:50.03   5 
 30 Jennifer Yonda            10 Mendon                 2:50.39   5 
 31 Shelby Guinness            8 Eastridge              2:51.26   6 
 32 Maria Bellavia            11 Victor Centr           2:51.31   5 
 32 Kendall Shaw              10 Fairport               2:51.31   4 
 34 Claire Finnerty           11 Greece Arcad           2:51.98   4 
 35 Sarah Hurlburt             9 Thomas                 2:52.01   3 
 35 Sharissa Morton            9 Churchville-           2:52.01   4 
 37 Tayler DelNagro           10 Fairport               2:52.43   3 
 38 Ellie Pauly                9 Hilton                 2:52.44   4 
 39 Michal Walz                9 Churchville-           2:52.48   4 
 40 Onalee Sortino            11 Hilton                 2:53.12   4 
 41 Jessika Rodriguez         10 Spencerport            2:53.38   5 
 42 Emily Koss                 9 Irondequoit            2:53.54   5 
 43 Alida Mooney              11 Irondequoit            2:53.66   4 
 44 Elizabeth Mazza           10 Victor Centr           2:53.93   3 
 45 Anne Bartlett              9 Brighton               2:53.95   4 
 46 Elizabeth Geiser           9 Schroeder              2:54.54   5 
 47 Sophia Stone              11 Brighton               2:55.46   5 
 48 Jennifer Walter           11 Sutherland             2:56.18   5 
 49 Alexa Foley               10 Victor Centr           2:56.25   4 
 50 natalie lebedko           12 Greece Athen           2:56.47   2 
 51 Mica Pitcher              10 Batavia                2:57.69   3 
 52 Emma Kubinski              9 Victor Centr           2:58.23   3 
 53 Katie Ramsey               9 Schroeder              2:58.27   5 
 54 Paige Richards             9 Hf-L                   2:58.75   3 
 55 Fiona Mooney               9 Irondequoit            2:58.82   3 
 56 Rachel Chervonyak         11 Penfield               2:59.34   2 
 57 Lindsey Hill               9 Batavia                2:59.61   3 
 58 Olivia Shultz             10 Fairport               2:59.75   3 
 59 Sara Wick                 11 Hf-L                   2:59.88   3 
 60 Vivien Sun                11 Sutherland             3:00.10   3 
 61 Rachel Wambach            11 Hf-L                   3:00.17   2 
 62 Abbie Guiderelli           9 Victor Centr           3:00.46   2 
 63 Alex Nicoletti            10 Mendon                 3:02.08   3 
 64 Caroline Powers           10 Mendon                 3:04.32   3 
 65 Dana DeHollander          11 Hilton                 3:04.84   2 
 66 Allie Dey                 10 Mendon                 3:06.27   2 
 67 Sarah Pavia               10 Mendon                 3:06.32   2 
 68 Felicia Finnucane         10 Greece Arcad           3:06.44   1 
 69 Abby Phillips             12 Gates-Chili            3:09.11   1 
 70 Adrianna Weed             10 Brockport              3:09.84   3 
 71 Kelly Galloway             9 Hilton                 3:10.05   2 
 72 Elif Ersan                10 Schroeder              3:12.02   2 
 73 Anna Mosley                9 Batavia                3:12.63   2 
 74 Bailey Lucas               9 Hilton                 3:15.88   1 
 75 Rachel Marciano            9 Victor Centr           3:16.51   2 
 76 Olivia Culbertson         10 Hilton                 3:17.06   2 
 77 Sophia Kraynik            11 Fairport               3:20.67   1 
 78 Madelaine Stevens         10 Mendon                 3:21.33   2 
 79 Kaylan Kane               10 Mendon                 3:21.46   2 
 80 Elisabeth Tyler           10 Mendon                 3:21.61   2 
 81 Dani Disabato              9 Victor Centr           3:22.71   1 
 82 Samantha Wingate          10 Batavia                3:24.45   1 
 83 Tiffany Miller            10 Thomas                 3:30.94   1 
 84 Natalia Bradley           11 Rush-Henriet           3:31.26   1 
 85 Maddie Holmes              9 Victor Centr           3:33.59   1 
 86 Christina Stewart         10 Victor Centr           3:45.38   1 
 87 Zoe Kaltenbach             9 Fairport               4:05.18   1 
 88 Elizabeth Wheeler          9 Victor Centr           4:17.43   1 
 89 Cheyenne Molisani         10 Schroeder              4:21.07   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Hendricks - Jones     7 Hilton                 5:22.99   4  10   
  2 Alexis Wright              9 Thomas                 5:25.76   4   8   
  3 Boushra Belkhir            9 Victor Centr           5:27.30   4   6   
  4 Chloe Graupman             7 Hilton                 5:31.61   4   5   
  5 Amy Titus                 12 Greece Athen           5:35.53   4   4   
  6 Michaela Meissner         10 Fairport               5:35.57   4   3   
  7 Crystal Pettit            11 Rush-Henriet           5:36.01   3   2   
  8 Kelly Lovell              11 Thomas                 5:36.27   4   1   
  9 Erin BrindAmour           10 Irondequoit            5:36.67   4 
 10 Abby Valachone             9 Thomas                 5:38.50   3 
 11 Adrienne Reda              9 Fairport               5:38.86   3 
 12 Meagan Arguien             9 Churchville-           5:40.27   4 
 13 Emily Wagner              10 Batavia                5:40.32   4 
 14 Maria Bellavia            11 Victor Centr           5:40.64   4 
 15 Molly Reyngoudt            8 Churchville-           5:40.89   4 
 16 Genevieve Ruhland         11 Churchville-           5:42.20   4 
 17 Kelly O'Hara               9 Thomas                 5:42.89   4 
 18 Kira Ashton               10 Thomas                 5:43.60   3 
 19 Kristen Hall              10 Penfield               5:46.50   3 
 20 Olivia Gombatto            8 Hilton                 5:47.54   4 
 21 Megan Mayall              11 Sutherland             5:48.27   3 
 22 Emily Koss                 9 Irondequoit            5:48.85   3 
 23 Kristin Jermyn            11 Spencerport            5:50.40   3 
 24 Lydia Sklarsky            10 Mendon                 5:51.00   3 
 25 Emma Kubinski              9 Victor Centr           5:51.71   3 
 26 Alexa Foley               10 Victor Centr           5:52.36   3 
 27 Casey Miller               9 Sutherland             5:52.89   3 
 28 Justyn Loney-Newman       10 Gates-Chili            5:52.91   4 
 29 Dylanne Nowik              9 Rush-Henriet           5:54.02   2 
 30 Shannon Burke             10 Sutherland             5:54.81   3 
 31 Onalee Sortino            11 Hilton                 5:58.78   3 
 32 Ashlynn Blose             10 Schroeder              6:00.15   4 
 33 Afton Minavio             10 Rush-Henriet           6:03.68   2 
 34 Lauren Reiner              9 Brighton               6:05.07   2 
 35 Emily Miljkovic            9 Fairport               6:05.79   1 
 36 Kara Cekuta               11 Schroeder              6:07.49   3 
 37 Adele Fairbrother          9 Sutherland             6:07.73   2 
 38 Hannah Perry               9 Brighton               6:08.32   2 
 39 Frances Valinsky          10 Brighton               6:10.09   2 
 40 Kennedy Quinn             11 Gates-Chili            6:10.68   1 
 41 Kate Hancey                9 Sutherland             6:11.35   3 
 42 Isabelle Clemens          10 Schroeder              6:12.09   3 
 43 Eimile Rennoldson         10 Mendon                 6:12.21   3 
 44 Samantha Stirpe           10 Hilton                 6:12.34   4 
 44 Savannah Towey            10 Fairport               6:12.34   1 
 46 Victoria Anne             10 Schroeder              6:12.67   1 
 47 Laura Ingraham            10 Mendon                 6:12.99   2 
 48 Madeline Reilly           11 Mendon                 6:14.55   2 
 49 Morganne Modonia          12 Mendon                 6:15.24   2 
 50 Megan Mezzoprete           8 Penfield               6:15.77   2 
 51 Rebecca Coughlin          10 Rush-Henriet           6:16.40   2 
 52 Dana DeHollander          11 Hilton                 6:19.89   1 
 53 Tori Barnes                9 Sutherland             6:23.26   2 
 54 Madison Baker              9 Hilton                 6:26.24   2 
 55 Rachel Marciano            9 Victor Centr           6:28.63   2 
 56 Emily Arendt               9 Spencerport            6:28.85   2 
 57 Tayler Mitchell           11 Batavia                6:28.94   1 
 58 Kristen Kuberka           10 Penfield               6:31.49   2 
 59 Anna Mosley                9 Batavia                6:32.11   1 
 60 Abby Phillips             12 Gates-Chili            6:33.06   1 
 61 Sarah Attanasio           10 Brighton               6:34.36   1 
 62 Bailey Lucas               9 Hilton                 6:37.31   1 
 63 Priscilla Thomas          10 Brighton               6:38.60   1 
 64 Camille Colby             10 Spencerport            6:44.13   1 
 65 Olivia Culbertson         10 Hilton                 6:44.52   1 
 66 Jessica Riley              9 Victor Centr           6:46.06   1 
 67 Lenore Reina              10 Brockport              6:51.14   2 
 68 Audrey Merenda            11 Thomas                 6:51.60   1 
 69 Victoria Perdigao          9 Victor Centr           6:53.92   1 
 70 Chloe Pogoda              11 Victor Centr           6:56.21   1 
 71 Samantha Wingate          10 Batavia                7:05.87   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanessa Morgan             9 Victor Centr          11:50.97   10   
  2 Sophia Camillaci           8 Hilton                11:59.48    8   
  3 Chloe Carlson              9 Hf-L                  12:09.36    6   
  4 Jenna Kuperberg            9 Mendon                12:10.23    5   
  5 Katarina Nichols           9 Fairport              12:11.49    4   
  6 Emory McDowell             9 Fairport              12:13.75    3   
  7 Rebecca Wittlin           10 Mendon                12:16.11    2   
  8 Savoy Curry               10 Brockport             12:27.26    1   
  9 Emilie Uffman             10 Mendon                12:50.92  
 10 Hannah Gullace             9 Mendon                13:04.14  
 11 Remziye Erdogen            9 Spencerport           13:40.56  
 12 Hannah Perry               9 Brighton              13:56.59  
 13 Victoria Lezette          11 Greece Arcad          14:46.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julie Dettman             11 Hf-L                     17.86   6  10   
  2 Allison Wagner             9 Canandaigua              18.54   5   8   
  3 Breanna Maciag             9 Brighton                 18.61   4   6   
  4 Zoe Kendrick              11 Irondequoit              18.73   6   5   
  5 Katie Bracht              11 Thomas                   18.84   5   3.50
  5 Jessica Nettnin           11 Hilton                   18.84   6   3.50
  7 Katie Mansfield           10 Hf-L                     19.09   6   2   
  8 Jessica Staab             11 Hilton                   19.13   6   1   
  9 Margo Maybeck             11 Victor Centr             19.16   5 
 10 Jessica Olsen             10 Spencerport              19.20   6 
 11 Jing Chang                 8 Mendon                   19.32   6 
 12 Kaitlyn West               9 Hf-L                     19.42   4 
 13 Alejandra Soto            10 Brockport                19.54   4 
 14 Ayahah Alexander           9 Brockport                19.63   5 
 15 Katie Gold                10 Mendon                   19.66   5 
 16 Khamariya Morrow          10 Irondequoit              19.72   5 
 17 Alessandra Suchodolski    11 Thomas                   19.73   5 
 18 Elizabeth Yung             9 Greece Arcad             19.85   6 
 19 Megan Norton              10 Victor Centr             19.91   5 
 20 Erin Mulvaney             10 Hf-L                     20.19   2 
 21 Braxton Peterson          11 Rush-Henriet             20.27   4 
 22 Cailin Gramling            9 Brighton                 20.45   3 
 23 Britteny Bennett           9 Canandaigua              20.54   4 
 24 Riane Pares-Kane           9 Brighton                 20.58   4 
 25 Kaitlin Reyes              9 Mendon                   20.74   3 
 26 Lily Tieu                  9 Rush-Henriet             20.80   2 
 27 Amy Schumacher             9 Irondequoit              20.98   3 
 28 Amyna Luedetmoonsone       9 Gates-Chili              21.09   1 
 29 Erin Connorton             9 Rush-Henriet             21.16   2 
 30 Rachel Yang               11 Brighton                 21.20   3 
 31 Reagan Mayer               9 Victor Centr             21.24   1 
 32 Ariana Walczyk             9 Penfield                 21.30   1 
 33 Jill Noonan                8 Mendon                   21.37   3 
 34 Madeline Mooney            9 Penfield                 21.39   2 
 35 Hayley Miller              9 Rush-Henriet             21.54   2 
 36 Katherine Roman            9 Brighton                 21.61   3 
 37 Christina Stewart         10 Victor Centr             21.65   1 
 38 Alyssa Kalen               9 Hilton                   21.98   3 
 39 Aly Belknap               10 Rush-Henriet             21.99   2 
 40 Majelia Ampadu            10 Brighton                 22.16   2 
 41 Aubrey Richardson          9 Penfield                 23.90   1 
 42 Nicole Maltese             8 Batavia                  25.51   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lashelle McCloud          10 Gates-Chili            1:16.36   4  10   
  2 Elissa Goorman             9 Sutherland             1:18.80   4   8   
  3 Alessandra Suchodolski    11 Thomas                 1:18.97   3   6   
  4 Jing Chang                 8 Mendon                 1:20.09   4   5   
  5 Julie Dettman             11 Hf-L                   1:20.24   4   4   
  6 Jill Noonan                8 Mendon                 1:20.54   4   3   
  7 Amy Schumacher             9 Irondequoit            1:21.40   3   2   
  8 Alejandra Soto            10 Brockport              1:21.62   3   1   
  9 Katie Mansfield           10 Hf-L                   1:21.92   4 
 10 Jessica Nettnin           11 Hilton                 1:22.34   4 
 11 Justyn Loney-Newman       10 Gates-Chili            1:22.35   3 
 12 Jenny Batista             11 Sutherland             1:22.38   3 
 13 Hayley Miller              9 Rush-Henriet           1:23.30   1 
 14 Cailin Gramling            9 Brighton               1:23.57   1 
 15 Nicole Maltese             8 Batavia                1:23.70   3 
 16 Molly BrindAmour          10 Irondequoit            1:23.81   2 
 17 Erin Mulvaney             10 Hf-L                   1:24.77   3 
 18 Kaitlyn West               9 Hf-L                   1:25.79   2 
 19 Margo Maybeck             11 Victor Centr           1:26.34   2 
 20 Elizabeth Yung             9 Greece Arcad           1:27.07   2 
 21 Alyssa Kalen               9 Hilton                 1:27.34   2 
 22 Meagan Arguien             9 Churchville-           1:29.39   1 
 23 Erin Maggio                8 Eastridge              1:30.05   4 
 24 Celeste Ferrin            10 Mendon                 1:30.32   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Williams            11 Hf-L                   8:24.61   10   
  2 Sophia Camillaci           8 Hilton                 8:39.25    8   
  3 Alyssa Kalen               9 Hilton                 8:55.75    6   
  4 Sara Urckfitz              9 Hf-L                   8:58.62    5   
  5 Ellie Pauly                9 Hilton                 9:02.01    4   
  6 Justyn Loney-Newman       10 Gates-Chili            9:05.16    3   
  7 Amanda Lynch              10 Penfield               9:10.35    2   
  8 Shelby Guinness            8 Eastridge              9:14.25    1   
  9 Samantha Stirpe           10 Hilton                 9:19.39  
 10 Mica Pitcher              10 Batavia                9:22.19  
 11 Kelly Hoodak               8 Eastridge              9:32.52  
 12 Sophia Stone              11 Brighton               9:36.31  
 13 Allison Fish              11 Gates-Chili            9:41.79  
 14 Erin Maggio                8 Eastridge              9:46.54  
 15 Amanda Sendgara            9 Gates-Chili            9:46.63  
 16 Dana Owens                 8 Eastridge              9:54.40  
 17 Kennedy Quinn             11 Gates-Chili            9:55.13  
 18 Elise Coon                 8 Eastridge              9:56.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                  55.76   3  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder                                     55.82   3   8   
  3 Batavia                                               55.88   3   6   
  4 Spencerport                                           56.65   2   5   
  5 Gates-Chili                                           56.82   2   4   
  6 Brockport                                             56.94   2   3   
  7 Penfield                                              57.14   3   2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                        57.32   2   1   
  9 Canandaigua                                           57.34   3 
 10 Fairport                                              57.37   3 
 11 Pittsford Mendon                                      57.70   3 
 12 Hilton                                                57.91   2 
 13 Victor Central                                        58.13   3 
 14 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  1:00.98   1 
 15 Greece Athena  'B'                                  1:01.73   1 
 -- Webster Thomas                                           DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:40.12   2  10   
  2 Brockport                                           4:41.89   1   8   
  3 Batavia                                             4:42.52   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                            4:53.63   1   5   
  5 Fairport                                            4:53.70   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:55.28   2   3   
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:56.99   1   2   
  8 Hilton                                              5:02.81   2   1   
  9 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  5:03.46   1 
 10 Victor Central                                      5:05.64   2 
 11 Webster Schroeder                                   5:23.59   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                           11:02.92   10   
  2 Hilton                                             11:13.77    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:24.87    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               11:34.48    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:48.42    4   
  6 Batavia                                            11:49.64    3   
  7 Victor Central                                     11:54.02    2   
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 11:56.73    1   
  9 East Irondequoit                                   11:59.12  
 10 Penfield                                           12:03.14  
 11 Webster Schroeder                                  12:10.15  
 12 Brighton                                           12:14.59  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lashelle McCloud          10 Gates-Chili            4-10.00   10   
  2 Doreen Vienmann           11 Schroeder              4-07.00    8   
  3 Kasandra Diaz              8 Greece Olympia         4-05.00    6   
  4 Natalie Sharpe            10 Batavia                4-02.00    5   
  5 Emily Borden              11 Hf-L                  J4-02.00    4   
  6 Paula Prusakowski         10 Thomas                J4-02.00    2.50
  6 Kate Hancey                9 Sutherland            J4-02.00    2.50
  8 Katie Gold                10 Mendon                J4-02.00    1   
  9 Majelia Ampadu            10 Brighton               4-00.00  
  9 Ariana Ross                9 Batavia                4-00.00  
  9 Erin Maggio                8 Eastridge              4-00.00  
  9 Jordan Crego              10 Hf-L                   4-00.00  
  9 Rachel Stalls             10 Eastridge              4-00.00  
  9 Tara Gaffney               9 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 15 Kelsey Hughes              9 Mendon                 3-10.00  
 15 Emilyn Nguyen             11 Greece Athen           3-10.00  
 15 Victoria Daniels           9 Gates-Chili            3-10.00  
 18 Megan Fogal               10 Mendon                 3-08.00  
 -- Jaime McGurk               9 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Katherine Kerekes          9 Mendon                      NH  
 -- Aimee Freeman              9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe Kendrick              11 Irondequoit            8-00.00   10   
  2 Alexis Duggan              9 Schroeder             J8-00.00    8   
  3 Marina Scalise            11 Brighton               7-06.00    6   
  4 Laura Piazza              10 Hf-L                  J7-06.00    5   
  5 Ericah Roncone             9 Mendon                J7-06.00    4   
  6 Lexine Wilkas             10 Irondequoit            7-03.00    3   
  7 Jorrie Clinton             8 Gates-Chili            7-00.00    1.50
  7 Rachel Foster             10 Canandaigua            7-00.00    1.50
  9 Sarah Woerner             10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  9 Katie Bracht              11 Thomas                 6-06.00  
  9 Julia Moore               10 Mendon                 6-06.00  
  9 Grace Piampiano            9 Penfield               6-06.00  
  9 Laura Telek               10 Mendon                 6-06.00  
  9 Erin Mulvaney             10 Hf-L                   6-06.00  
 15 Erin BrindAmour           10 Irondequoit            6-00.00  
 15 Laura Buggie               9 Sutherland             6-00.00  
 15 Emily Miller               9 Sutherland             6-00.00  
 15 Anne Bell                  9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 15 Victoria Wilson           10 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 15 Haley Dyrland              9 Irondequoit            6-00.00  
 15 Margaret Osborne          11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 15 Shaina Fifield            11 Brighton               6-00.00  
 15 Melissa Carroll            9 Schroeder              6-00.00  
 15 Elizabeth Geiser           9 Schroeder              6-00.00  
 15 Katherine Lowenguth       10 Brighton               6-00.00  
 15 Jennifer Gorman           10 Brockport              6-00.00  
 15 Sami Hung-Krause          11 Brighton               6-00.00  
 15 April Kessler             10 Mendon                 6-00.00  
 29 Catherine Hauser           9 Brighton               5-06.00  
 29 Alexandra Willett         10 Schroeder              5-06.00  
 29 Valerie Intini            11 Eastridge              5-06.00  
 29 Reagan Mayer               9 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
 29 Lily Codera               11 Irondequoit            5-06.00  
 29 Victoria Mclaughlin        9 Schroeder              5-06.00  
 35 Molly BrindAmour          10 Irondequoit            5-00.00  
 35 Ashlyn Peets               9 Sutherland             5-00.00  
 35 Shelby Guinness            8 Eastridge              5-00.00  
 -- Bridey Murray              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Courtney Passineau        11 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Tessa Kenney               9 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Dana Owens                 8 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Ciulla           11 Schroeder             14-03.00   10   
  2 Monique Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet          13-11.00    7   
  2 Jensine Falu-Montes       11 Schroeder             13-11.00    7   
  4 Katie Gold                10 Mendon                13-07.50    5   
  5 Jessica Nettnin           11 Hilton                13-06.00    3.50
  5 Tamara Harley             10 Penfield              13-06.00    3.50
  7 Dana Cowley                9 Greece Arcad          13-05.00    1.50
  7 Megan Sutherland           9 Fairport              13-05.00    1.50
  9 Jayla Flowers             11 Schroeder             13-04.50  
 10 Malika BenSalama           9 Greece Arcad          13-04.00  
 11 Megan Norton              10 Victor Centr          13-02.00  
 12 Kristina Schuler           8 Schroeder             13-01.00  
 12 Jordan Derby              10 Hf-L                  13-01.00  
 14 Leanna Harris              9 Greece Olympia        13-00.00  
 15 Amyna Luedetmoonsone       9 Gates-Chili           12-11.00  
 15 Maria Boris                9 Thomas                12-11.00  
 15 Julia Bennett             11 Thomas                12-11.00  
 18 Ashley Jackson            11 Spencerport           12-10.00  
 18 Emily Pietak              10 Penfield              12-10.00  
 18 Maggie Cottrell           10 Sutherland            12-10.00  
 21 Erin Lamar                 9 Mendon                12-09.50  
 21 Carrie Hacket             10 Schroeder             12-09.50  
 23 Amanda Poetker             8 Penfield              12-09.00  
 23 Julia Stone                9 Sutherland            12-09.00  
 25 Jen Straube               10 Penfield              12-08.50  
 26 Julie Sperano             10 Canandaigua           12-08.00  
 27 Victoria Wilson           10 Canandaigua           12-06.00  
 28 Hannah O'Connor            9 Mendon                12-05.50  
 29 Emily Borden              11 Hf-L                  12-05.00  
 29 Katie Mansfield           10 Hf-L                  12-05.00  
 29 Carina Scalice             9 Penfield              12-05.00  
 29 Jane Jonasse               9 Thomas                12-05.00  
 29 Sarah Newlands             9 Brighton              12-05.00  
 34 Carolyn Antonini           9 Gates-Chili           12-04.50  
 35 Anna Cummings             11 Hf-L                  12-04.00  
 35 Alexis Ferguson            9 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00  
 37 Shalunda Concepcion-Juni   9 Spencerport           12-03.50  
 38 Christine Teng             9 Brighton              12-02.50  
 38 Sarah Woerner             10 Canandaigua           12-02.50  
 40 Christina Ambalavanar      9 Schroeder             12-00.50  
 41 Jackie Capita             11 Greece Arcad          12-00.00  
 41 Jennifer Gorman           10 Brockport             12-00.00  
 41 Kaitlyn Leccarde          10 Penfield              12-00.00  
 44 Carolyn Raca               9 Brighton              11-11.75  
 45 Rachel Poetker            10 Penfield              11-11.50  
 46 Christina Carter          10 Spencerport           11-10.00  
 46 Ranajsia Frazier          10 Gates-Chili           11-10.00  
 46 Amanda Farrell            11 Greece Arcad          11-10.00  
 49 Jenna Lynch               10 Victor Centr          11-07.00  
 50 Dilini Liyanage           10 Rush-Henriet          11-06.50  
 50 Mackenzie Slater           9 Penfield              11-06.50  
 52 Kristen Heeks             10 Greece Arcad          11-06.00  
 53 Aly Belknap               10 Rush-Henriet          11-05.50  
 54 Rebecca Healy             11 Churchville-          11-05.00  
 55 Noelle Davis              10 Rush-Henriet          11-03.50  
 55 Sarah Ball                 9 Thomas                11-03.50  
 57 Juliana Larson             9 Thomas                10-11.50  
 58 Myuri Arujunan             9 Schroeder             10-11.00  
 58 Faith Torres              10 Irondequoit           10-11.00  
 58 Amy Aiken                  9 Rush-Henriet          10-11.00  
 61 Mady Leighton             10 Penfield              10-09.50  
 62 Frances Cerna             10 Schroeder             10-09.00  
 62 Camryn Baird               9 Thomas                10-09.00  
 62 Laila Mazzurco            11 Brighton              10-09.00  
 62 Kristen Kircher           11 Hf-L                  10-09.00  
 62 Ishitri Bandyopadhyay      9 Schroeder             10-09.00  
 67 Ronnie Goff                9 Gates-Chili           10-08.00  
 67 Alyssa Maddaleno           9 Schroeder             10-08.00  
 69 Elaina Alston              8 Irondequoit           10-06.50  
 70 Hana Subeh                 9 Spencerport           10-06.00  
 70 Jeanne Rivera             11 Hilton                10-06.00  
 72 gabrielle yackel          12 Greece Athen          10-04.00  
 73 Georgia Bamford            9 Mendon                10-02.50  
 74 Vicky Young               10 Hf-L                  10-00.00  
 75 Haley Guidice             12 Schroeder              9-10.00  
 75 Sam Hussey                10 Schroeder              9-10.00  
 77 Claire Teal               10 Greece Athen           8-11.00  
 78 Phoebe Fornof             10 Schroeder              8-07.00  
 79 alex spinello             12 Greece Athen           8-04.00  
 80 Erika Mynio                9 Rush-Henriet             11.00  
 -- Adama Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maria Boris                9 Thomas                28-05.25   10   
  2 Elissa Goorman             9 Sutherland            28-05.00    8   
  3 Jen Straube               10 Penfield              28-03.50    6   
  4 Jill Noonan                8 Mendon                28-02.50    5   
  5 Monique Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet          28-01.75    4   
  6 Jayla Flowers             11 Schroeder             28-00.00    3   
  7 Jessica Nettnin           11 Hilton                27-10.50    2   
  8 Christina Carter          10 Spencerport           27-10.00    1   
  9 Jing Chang                 8 Mendon                27-09.00  
 10 Emily Borden              11 Hf-L                  27-08.50  
 11 Megan Fogal               10 Mendon                27-06.50  
 12 Amyna Luedetmoonsone       9 Gates-Chili           27-00.00  
 13 Elaina Alston              8 Irondequoit           26-10.00  
 14 Danna Jones                9 Rush-Henriet          26-09.00  
 15 Sarah Newlands             9 Brighton              26-07.00  
 16 Ashley Jackson            11 Spencerport           26-06.50  
 17 Leah Newman               11 Rush-Henriet          26-06.00  
 17 Jordan Crego              10 Hf-L                  26-06.00  
 17 Lauren DiNardo             9 Penfield              26-06.00  
 20 Carolyn Raca               9 Brighton              26-05.25  
 21 Megan Norton              10 Victor Centr          26-02.25  
 22 Julianna Murphy            9 Penfield              26-01.75  
 23 Riane Pares-Kane           9 Brighton              26-01.00  
 23 Kristina Schuler           8 Schroeder             26-01.00  
 25 Carina Scalice             9 Penfield              25-09.00  
 26 Zoe Vaughn                11 Churchville-          25-06.00  
 27 Alexis Ferguson            9 Rush-Henriet          25-05.50  
 28 Emilyn Nguyen             11 Greece Athen          25-00.00  
 29 Paula Prusakowski         10 Thomas                24-11.50  
 30 Erika Mynio                9 Rush-Henriet          24-10.50  
 31 Dilini Liyanage           10 Rush-Henriet          24-01.50  
 32 Faith Torres              10 Irondequoit           24-00.00  
 33 Camille Colby             10 Spencerport           22-02.00  
 34 Jada Webb                  9 Spencerport           22-00.00  
 35 gabrielle yackel          12 Greece Athen          21-07.50  
 36 Kirsten Cusack            11 Greece Arcad          20-11.50  
 37 Claire Teal               10 Greece Athen          20-09.25  
 -- Emily Pietak              10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Himes               9 Hf-L                  28-09.50   10   
  2 Rachel Richenberg          9 Canandaigua           28-06.00    8   
  3 Megan Wood                 9 Brockport             27-10.50    6   
  4 Carolyn Tanski             9 Greece Olympia        26-07.75    5   
  5 Allison Young              9 Victor Centr          25-10.50    4   
  6 Samantha Shannon          10 Hilton                25-09.75    3   
  7 Garrison Moulton          10 Mendon                25-06.50    2   
  8 Olivia Britton            11 Victor Centr          25-01.00    1   
  9 Gillian Kurtic             8 Hf-L                  24-11.75  
 10 Keela Glover              10 Gates-Chili           24-08.00  
 11 Elise Grakowsky           10 Mendon                24-07.75  
 12 Tina Bourret              11 Hilton                24-07.00  
 13 Abbie Clark                9 Thomas                24-06.25  
 14 Ivanna Vorobets           11 Schroeder             24-05.25  
 15 Paige Barnett             11 Eastridge             24-02.00  
 16 Taylor Lombardo           11 Mendon                23-10.25  
 17 Amy Jennings               9 Canandaigua           23-09.50  
 18 Christina Johnson         10 Churchville-          23-09.25  
 19 Samantha Bahr             11 Rush-Henriet          22-11.00  
 20 Samantha Cecere            9 Batavia               22-06.50  
 21 Brinna Tansey             11 Canandaigua           22-03.75  
 22 Bethany Christman         11 Hilton                22-02.25  
 23 Sofia Mazzola              9 Victor Centr          21-08.50  
 24 Frances Seifert           10 Hilton                21-07.75  
 25 Tessa Beradi              10 Penfield              21-07.00  
 25 Aunnah Jones              10 Brockport             21-07.00  
 27 Marissa Cole              10 Spencerport           21-06.00  
 28 Ohanna Wang                9 Penfield              21-04.50  
 29 Rachel Poetker            10 Penfield              21-04.00  
 29 Molly McCarthy            10 Churchville-          21-04.00  
 31 Paige Casey               10 Fairport              21-01.50  
 32 Allison Kompare           10 Mendon                21-00.50  
 33 Nora Gjorvad              11 Penfield              20-11.25  
 34 Doreen Vienmann           11 Schroeder             20-08.75  
 35 Sarah Cok                 10 Penfield              20-07.50  
 36 Melayka Brown Cruz        10 Greece Olympia        20-07.25  
 37 Nicole Tucker             10 Churchville-          20-05.50  
 38 Jordan Jacobs             10 Fairport              19-11.75  
 39 Tatiana Armstrong         10 Churchville-          19-11.00  
 39 Julia Kompare             10 Mendon                19-11.00  
 41 Madison Mayer             11 Victor Centr          19-10.00  
 42 Maneeha Shamsie            9 Mendon                19-08.75  
 43 Dorienne Rainwater        10 Spencerport           19-07.50  
 44 Brook Nelson               9 Irondequoit           19-07.25  
 45 Payton Barrette           10 Thomas                19-06.00  
 46 Erica Bisognano            9 Sutherland            19-05.50  
 47 Dominique DiLuigi         10 Spencerport           19-05.25  
 48 Braxton Peterson          11 Rush-Henriet          19-05.00  
 49 Shawnacee Anderson         9 Greece Arcad          19-04.00  
 49 Monica Morgan              9 Canandaigua           19-04.00  
 49 Melanie Martinez          10 Penfield              19-04.00  
 52 Maria Glander             11 Brighton              19-03.25  
 53 Alycia Serrano            11 Greece Arcad          19-03.00  
 54 Tiffany Suozzi             9 Batavia               19-02.25  
 55 Layla Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet          18-10.00  
 56 Britney Swarthout         10 Penfield              18-09.00  
 57 Savannah Baker             9 Brockport             18-08.25  
 58 Jherlyn Brady              9 Brockport             18-06.00  
 59 Kayleen Streppa           10 Churchville-          18-01.50  
 60 Adele Fairbrother          9 Sutherland            17-11.50  
 61 Amanda Simonds             9 Victor Centr          17-11.00  
 62 Shannon Brookes           10 Churchville-          17-10.50  
 62 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  10 Churchville-          17-10.50  
 64 Cheyenne Molisani         10 Schroeder             17-06.75  
 65 Charelston French          9 Hf-L                  17-04.50  
 66 Leanne Walker              9 Churchville-          17-00.25  
 67 Zhanna Baker              10 Churchville-          16-08.25  
 68 Kristina Drisdom           9 Brockport             16-07.50  
 69 Martha Tella               9 Rush-Henriet          16-07.00  
 70 Courtney Vokulich         11 Churchville-          15-07.25  
 71 Meghan Ewing               9 Sutherland            15-07.00  
 72 Katrina Lawrence          11 Churchville-          15-03.50  
 73 Dominique Bucci           11 Mendon                14-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Foster             10 Canandaigua              78-11   10   
  2 Sarah Dobie               11 Thomas                   75-06    8   
  3 Ivanna Vorobets           11 Schroeder                74-00    6   
  4 Carolyn Tanski             9 Greece Olympia           73-09    5   
  5 Rachel Richenberg          9 Canandaigua              71-09    4   
  6 Allison Young              9 Victor Centr             70-11    3   
  7 Paige Barnett             11 Eastridge                70-05    2   
  8 Samantha Shannon          10 Hilton                   69-09    1   
  9 Sofia Mazzola              9 Victor Centr             67-06  
 10 Abbie Clark                9 Thomas                   67-04  
 11 Katie Pendelberry         10 Penfield                 66-02  
 11 Samantha Bahr             11 Rush-Henriet             66-02  
 13 Samantha Cecere            9 Batavia                  65-04  
 14 Frances Seifert           10 Hilton                   64-09  
 15 Zoe Vaughn                11 Churchville-             63-05  
 15 Makayla Cary              10 Gates-Chili              63-05  
 17 Olivia Britton            11 Victor Centr             63-04  
 18 Keela Glover              10 Gates-Chili              62-05  
 19 Taylor Lombardo           11 Mendon                   61-04  
 20 Tina Bourret              11 Hilton                   59-09  
 21 Megan Wood                 9 Brockport                59-07  
 22 Allison Wagner             9 Canandaigua              59-03  
 23 Amy Jennings               9 Canandaigua              58-11  
 24 Monica Morgan              9 Canandaigua              58-01  
 25 Nora Gjorvad              11 Penfield                 57-11  
 26 Layla Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet             57-07  
 27 Marissa Cole              10 Spencerport              56-07  
 28 Charelston French          9 Hf-L                     54-07  
 29 Shawnacee Anderson         9 Greece Arcad             53-09  
 30 Allison Kompare           10 Mendon                   53-08  
 31 Nicole Tucker             10 Churchville-             53-04  
 32 Aunnah Jones              10 Brockport                53-00  
 32 Garrison Moulton          10 Mendon                   53-00  
 34 Bethany Christman         11 Hilton                   52-07  
 35 Kayleen Streppa           10 Churchville-             51-11  
 36 Brook Nelson               9 Irondequoit              51-10  
 37 Savannah Baker             9 Brockport                51-08  
 38 Jherlyn Brady              9 Brockport                51-01  
 39 Katrina Lawrence          11 Churchville-             50-10  
 40 Madison Mayer             11 Victor Centr             50-07  
 41 Cheyenne Molisani         10 Schroeder                50-04  
 42 Shannon Brookes           10 Churchville-             49-08  
 43 Jordan Jacobs             10 Fairport                 49-07  
 44 Melanie Martinez          10 Penfield                 49-05  
 45 Julia Kompare             10 Mendon                   48-02  
 46 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  10 Churchville-             47-08  
 47 Christina Johnson         10 Churchville-             47-00  
 48 Tiffany Suozzi             9 Batavia                  46-07  
 48 Ohanna Wang                9 Penfield                 46-07  
 50 Martha Tella               9 Rush-Henriet             46-04  
 51 Molly McCarthy            10 Churchville-             45-07  
 52 Tatiana Armstrong         10 Churchville-             45-05  
 53 Meghan Ewing               9 Sutherland               45-02  
 54 Kasandra Diaz              8 Greece Olympia           44-10  
 55 Amanda Simonds             9 Victor Centr             44-07  
 55 Erica Bisognano            9 Sutherland               44-07  
 57 Kristina Drisdom           9 Brockport                44-06  
 58 Ariana Walczyk             9 Penfield                 44-01  
 59 Maneeha Shamsie            9 Mendon                   43-11  
 60 Zhanna Baker              10 Churchville-             42-02  
 61 Dominique Bucci           11 Mendon                   41-03  
 62 Payton Barrette           10 Thomas                   40-04  
 63 Adele Fairbrother          9 Sutherland               39-10  
 64 Alycia Serrano            11 Greece Arcad             38-10  
 65 Leanne Walker              9 Churchville-             36-00  
 66 Dominique DiLuigi         10 Spencerport              35-09  
 67 Courtney Vokulich         11 Churchville-             32-04  
 -- Elise Grakowsky           10 Mendon                    FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima          78.50     2) Hilton                     70   
    3) Webster Schroeder           60        4) Pittsford Sutherland       55.50
    5) Pittsford Mendon            47        6) Brockport                  40   
    7) Webster Thomas              39        8) Gates-Chili                34.50
    9) Fairport                    33.50    10) Batavia                    32.50
   11) Canandaigua                 31.50    11) Penfield                   31.50
   13) West Irondequoit            31       14) Victor Central             27   
   15) Greece Olympia              26       16) Rush-Henrietta             22   
   17) Brighton                    15       18) East Irondequoit           10   
   19) Spencerport                  8       20) Greece Arcadia              5.50
   21) Greece Athena                4