Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 10:32 PM
                             Monroe County JV Boys                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet             11.75  20  10   
  2 McGee, Xavier              9 Greece Arcad             11.84  17   8   
  3 Casiano, Jeremy            9 Gates-Chili              12.01  20   6   
  4 Philmon, Dillon            9 Hilton                   12.06  20   5   
  5 Cottengim, Heath          11 Fairport                 12.10  19   4   
  6 Daniels, Xavier            9 Eastridge                12.21  17   3   
  7 Williams, Jacob            8 Mendon                   12.23  20   2   
  8 Thomas, Landon            11 Fairport                 12.26  18   1   
  9 Carello, Jared             9 Thomas                   12.28  19 
 10 Bertram, Cassidy          10 Fairport                 12.30  19  12.292
 11 Violante, Jake             9 Greece Arcad             12.30  18  12.293
 12 Barry, Alpha               9 Greece Olymp             12.32  20 
 13 Thomas, Jovan             11 Gates-Chili              12.41  20  12.406
 13 Howard, Lavelle           11 Greece Arcad             12.41  19  12.406
 15 Baker, Joshua             10 Spencerport              12.48  16 
 16 Szczepaniak, Ryan         10 Churchville-             12.50  18 
 17 Thapa, Kevin              11 Brighton                 12.53  18 
 18 Dimanda, Dylan             9 Thomas                   12.60  17  12.594
 19 Boehler, Tabari           10 Gates-Chili              12.60  15  12.597
 20 Cook, Cameron              9 Canandaigua              12.60  18  12.599
 21 Godwin, Matthew           10 Thomas                   12.61  17 
 22 Whitmore, Mike            10 Penfield                 12.62  19 
 23 Alchin, Matt              11 Penfield                 12.63  19 
 24 Melroy, Alec              10 Canandaigua              12.66  16 
 25 Southwell, Daniel         11 Irondequoit              12.68  16 
 26 Bazarian, Jared            9 Hf-L                     12.73  10  12.724
 27 Gallo, Anthony             9 Batavia                  12.73  19  12.725
 28 Riley, Julian              9 Gates-Chili              12.75  13 
 29 Griffin, Maleek           10 Churchville-             12.76  18 
 30 Teglash, Matt             11 Penfield                 12.77  19 
 31 Marrocco, Andrew           9 Batavia                  12.79  17 
 32 Williams, Joseph           9 Brockport                12.82  16 
 33 Carter, Marquis            8 Sutherland               12.83  16 
 34 Mance, Jacob               9 Churchville-             12.86  17  12.853
 35 Mazzo, Cole                9 Thomas                   12.86  15  12.857
 36 Douglas, Tyler            10 Rush-Henriet             12.86  12  12.860
 37 DiVirgilio, Brian         10 Thomas                   12.87  15 
 38 Alvarado, Alan             9 Victor Centr             12.89  13 
 39 Garrison, Collin          11 Brockport                12.94  15 
 40 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                  13.03  15 
 41 Floss, Jacob              10 Hf-L                     13.04  14 
 42 Argentoeri, Michael       10 Penfield                 13.05  17 
 43 Zinn, Ryan                 9 Thomas                   13.09  13  13.086
 44 Ippolito, Charlie          9 Victor Centr             13.09  14  13.088
 45 Hart, Ian                 10 Irondequoit              13.12  16 
 46 Celli, Ezra               11 Brighton                 13.15   9 
 47 Louis, JoJo                9 Irondequoit              13.16  16 
 48 Haak, Matt                11 Churchville-             13.23  15 
 49 Lewis, Tahjmir            10 Rush-Henriet             13.25  14 
 50 Camera, Ryan              11 Greece Athen             13.27  13  13.261
 51 Gydesen, Mike             12 Victor Centr             13.27  15  13.262
 52 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                   13.27   5  13.266
 53 Slomovic, Joe              9 Thomas                   13.29  14 
 54 Andino, Francisco          9 Greece Arcad             13.30  13  13.294
 54 Pannoni, Jeremy           11 Greece Athen             13.30  14  13.294
 56 Haefele, Mitchell         10 Victor Centr             13.30   9  13.300
 57 DiFrancesco, Philip       11 Penfield                 13.31   9 
 58 Alcorn, Jovan             11 Hf-L                     13.35  14 
 59 Mulhern, William          10 Victor Centr             13.38   6 
 60 Smith, Chauncey            9 Hf-L                     13.39   8 
 61 Adar, Gilad                9 Brighton                 13.41  11  13.401
 62 Strahs, Max               10 Victor Centr             13.41   6  13.404
 63 Pink, Thomas              10 Fairport                 13.47  12 
 64 Campisi, Matt              9 Thomas                   13.50  13 
 65 McNally, Matt             12 Thomas                   13.52   6  13.517
 66 Haskins, Michael          10 Thomas                   13.52  10  13.520
 67 Worthen, Cole              9 Schroeder                13.53  13 
 68 Falk, Ryan                11 Fairport                 13.54  14 
 69 Pietruszewski, Taylor     11 Churchville-             13.55  17 
 70 Warren, Colby             10 Brighton                 13.58  11 
 71 Barr, Javiaire             9 Churchville-             13.64  14  13.631
 72 Angarano, Hunter           9 Hf-L                     13.64  11  13.638
 73 Nitti, Brandon             9 Spencerport              13.66  11  13.655
 74 Galbier, Lucas            12 Victor Centr             13.66  12  13.658
 75 Butler, Manny             10 Greece Athen             13.67  15  13.661
 76 Mohney, Alec               9 Penfield                 13.67   3  13.667
 77 Kashmer, Zachary           9 Churchville-             13.68  12  13.673
 78 Delmerico, Brennan        11 Hf-L                     13.68   3  13.677
 79 Kaiser, Mathew             9 Sutherland               13.68   9  13.680
 80 Franceschi, William       10 Victor Centr             13.69   7 
 81 Klee, Bryan                9 Thomas                   13.73   5  13.722
 82 Mack, Andrew              12 Thomas                   13.73   7  13.728
 83 Vrooman, Mike              9 Irondequoit              13.75  11 
 84 Gaylord, Jackson           9 Hf-L                     13.76   8 
 85 VanDoren, Reece            9 Penfield                 13.78   7  13.773
 86 Lester, Derek             10 Eastridge                13.78   8  13.777
 87 Mears, Liam                9 Spencerport              13.78   6  13.779
 88 Palumbos, Logan            9 Sutherland               13.80   9  13.798
 89 Washington, Trent         11 Churchville-             13.80  10  13.799
 90 Meyer, Jacob               9 Hilton                   13.81  10 
 91 Ahearn, Nick               9 Victor Centr             13.82  12  13.811
 92 Schadt, Ethan             10 Thomas                   13.82  12  13.816
 93 Adams, Nate                9 Greece Arcad             13.85   6  13.841
 94 Martin, Daniel             9 Churchville-             13.85  11  13.845
 95 Killion, Daniel            9 Churchville-             13.86  11 
 96 Davis-Smith, Cannon       10 Greece Arcad             13.87   6  13.867
 97 Mauro, Malcolm             9 Hf-L                     13.87   4  13.868
 98 Loffredo, Joey             9 Victor Centr             13.92   8 
 99 Butts, Austin              9 Churchville-             13.93   9  13.921
100 Mendez, Celestino          9 Brockport                13.93   8  13.922
101 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             13.95  10 
102 Camerieri, Michael        10 Rush-Henriet             14.01   4 
103 Cha, Steven               10 Greece Athen             14.05   7 
104 Bellefeuille, Brandon      9 Victor Centr             14.08   7 
105 Andres, Kaid               9 Hf-L                     14.14   4 
106 Tharmalingham, Api         9 Brighton                 14.18  12 
107 Hollister, Jonathan       11 Brockport                14.20   6 
108 Csaszar, Riley             9 Thomas                   14.23   5 
109 Krasz, Warren             10 Irondequoit              14.26   8 
110 Keppen, Ryan              10 Gates-Chili              14.27  10 
111 Davenport, Ashton         11 Victor Centr             14.30   7 
112 Conlon, Joseph            11 Irondequoit              14.35   7 
113 Sarkis, Yousef            11 Greece Athen             14.37  11 
114 Barron, Shawn             10 Hilton                   14.38   6 
115 Malomo, Alfred            10 Brighton                 14.39   3  14.382
115 Cole, Gabe                 9 Hf-L                     14.39   4  14.382
117 Milby, Kyle                9 Greece Arcad             14.40   3 
118 Brizee, Spencer            9 Hilton                   14.53   5 
119 Tremmell, Ryan             9 Eastridge                14.54   3 
120 Gould, Jack                9 Irondequoit              14.60   3 
121 O'Heron, Jim               9 Sutherland               14.64   3  14.635
122 Ipolito, Chris             9 Brighton                 14.64   5  14.638
123 Stephany, Matt             9 Hf-L                     14.64   3  14.639
124 Saltzman, Ben             11 Brighton                 14.67   9  14.665
125 Medina, Adrian             9 Brighton                 14.67  10  14.670
126 Sauvain, Henry             9 Irondequoit              14.69   4 
127 Wooden, Tony               9 Rush-Henriet             14.75   4 
128 Gross, Cameron            11 Greece Athen             14.80   8 
129 Aminalhaq, Mustafa        10 Rush-Henriet             14.85   2 
130 Pomponio, Joe              9 Irondequoit              14.97   4 
131 Cerasuolo, Josh            8 Brighton                 15.01   4 
132 Krupic, Tarik              9 Irondequoit              15.02   2 
133 Levin, Sammy               9 Schroeder                15.08   2 
134 Williams, James            9 Churchville-             15.21   2 
135 Somes, Spencer             9 Hf-L                     15.57   1 
136 Mackecknie, Jacob          9 Penfield                 15.72   1 
137 Lin, Anthony               9 Brighton                 16.50   1 
138 Hanrahan, John            10 Brighton                 16.51   1 
139 MacGowan, Gabe            11 Brighton                 20.00   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet             23.97  19  10   
  2 Philmon, Dillon            9 Hilton                   23.99  19   8   
  3 Daniels, Xavier            9 Eastridge                24.36  19   6   
  4 Cottengim, Heath          11 Fairport                 24.48  19   5   
  5 Alchin, Matt              11 Penfield                 24.49  19   4   
  6 Harrison, Tracey           9 Hilton                   24.71  18   3   
  7 Carello, Jared             9 Thomas                   24.77  18   2   
  8 Whitmore, Mike            10 Penfield                 24.97  19   1   
  9 Kesel, Harrison           11 Fairport                 25.09  16 
 10 Thomas, Landon            11 Fairport                 25.21  15 
 11 Hamilton, Justin          10 Batavia                  25.22  17 
 12 Smith, Zach               11 Fairport                 25.27  17 
 13 Barry, Alpha               9 Greece Olymp             25.28  17 
 14 Teglash, Matt             11 Penfield                 25.35  16  25.345
 15 Alvarado, Alan             9 Victor Centr             25.35  15  25.349
 16 Celli, Ezra               11 Brighton                 25.40  16 
 17 DiVirgilio, Brian         10 Thomas                   25.41  18 
 18 Holtje, Noah              10 Hf-L                     25.42  18 
 19 Szczepaniak, Ryan         10 Churchville-             25.47  18 
 20 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield                 25.50  14 
 21 Gallo, Anthony             9 Batavia                  25.52  18 
 22 Vaughn, Zachary            9 Churchville-             25.53  19 
 23 Boester, Bradley          11 Eastridge                25.69  17 
 24 Robinson, Sean-Isaac      11 Spencerport              25.76  17  25.756
 25 Wohlfeld, Jordan          11 Hf-L                     25.76  16  25.757
 26 Williams, Joseph           9 Brockport                25.81  17 
 27 Thapa, Kevin              11 Brighton                 25.85  15 
 28 McMullan, Jesse           11 Greece Arcad             25.99  15 
 29 Dimanda, Dylan             9 Thomas                   26.01  14 
 30 Johnson, Nick              9 Batavia                  26.11  15 
 31 Cook, Cameron              9 Canandaigua              26.16  15 
 32 Melroy, Alec              10 Canandaigua              26.20  14 
 33 Zinn, Ryan                 9 Thomas                   26.29  10  26.281
 34 Muller, Chris              9 Greece Arcad             26.29  14  26.282
 35 Douglas, Tyler            10 Rush-Henriet             26.32   9 
 36 Mazzo, Cole                9 Thomas                   26.37  13 
 37 Pink, Thomas              10 Fairport                 26.67  15 
 38 DiFrancesco, Philip       11 Penfield                 26.71  11 
 39 Mance, Jacob               9 Churchville-             26.77  16 
 40 Haefele, Mitchell         10 Victor Centr             26.78  14 
 41 Slomovic, Joe              9 Thomas                   26.79   6 
 42 Shafer, Brandon            9 Hf-L                     26.87  12  26.861
 43 Campisi, Matt              9 Thomas                   26.87   7  26.866
 44 Garrison, Collin          11 Brockport                26.88  13 
 45 Yusuf, Adam                9 Churchville-             26.91  12 
 46 Hart, Ian                 10 Irondequoit              26.98  14  26.975
 47 Bryant, Kobe               9 Greece Arcad             26.98  12  26.980
 48 Mulhern, William          10 Victor Centr             27.03   5  27.025
 49 Strahs, Max               10 Victor Centr             27.03   5  27.029
 50 Callisher, Nick            9 Batavia                  27.06  13 
 51 Schaner, Kaleb            11 Victor Centr             27.10  10 
 52 Baumer, Brian             10 Penfield                 27.16  12 
 53 Carro, Stephen            10 Canandaigua              27.18  12 
 54 Perry, Patrick             9 Hf-L                     27.19  13 
 55 Galbier, Lucas            12 Victor Centr             27.21  11 
 56 Marrocco, Andrew           9 Batavia                  27.25  13 
 57 Lewis, Tahjmir            10 Rush-Henriet             27.26  10 
 58 Warren, Colby             10 Brighton                 27.27  12  27.264
 59 Worthen, Cole              9 Schroeder                27.27  10  27.267
 60 Swiatek, Jonah            10 Brighton                 27.29   8 
 61 Franceschi, William       10 Victor Centr             27.30   8 
 62 Schadt, Ethan             10 Thomas                   27.32  11 
 63 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             27.34   9  27.340
 63 Meyer, Jacob               9 Hilton                   27.34  11  27.340
 65 Cove, Matt                10 Sutherland               27.36  13 
 66 Reed, Rian                11 Thomas                   27.47   9 
 67 VanDoren, Reece            9 Penfield                 27.51   9 
 68 Vrooman, Mike              9 Irondequoit              27.67  10 
 69 Hoak, Eli                 10 Greece Arcad             27.84   1 
 70 Duro, Toby                10 Brighton                 27.85   8 
 71 Mohney, Alec               9 Penfield                 27.91   9 
 72 Mack, Andrew              12 Thomas                   27.92  14  27.918
 73 Mendez, Celestino          9 Brockport                27.92  10  27.920
 74 Allchin, Michael           9 Penfield                 27.95   6 
 75 Holvey, Brian             10 Sutherland               28.05   8 
 76 Murante, Matt              9 Penfield                 28.10  11 
 77 Klee, Bryan                9 Thomas                   28.19   3 
 78 Morono, Ryan              10 Mendon                   28.22   4 
 79 Lester, Derek             10 Eastridge                28.23   6 
 80 Martin, Daniel             9 Churchville-             28.30  11 
 81 McNally, Matt             12 Thomas                   28.31   4 
 82 Kelly, Ben                11 Canandaigua              28.37   5 
 83 Barr, Javiaire             9 Churchville-             28.51  10 
 84 Tharmalingham, Api         9 Brighton                 28.53   7 
 85 Stone, James               9 Brockport                28.54   9 
 86 Kim, Jonathan             10 Sutherland               28.58   8 
 87 Loffredo, Joey             9 Victor Centr             28.59   6 
 88 O'Malley, Collin          10 Penfield                 28.81   6 
 89 Delgaizo, Steve           10 Greece Arcad             28.85   5 
 90 Krasz, Warren             10 Irondequoit              28.88   6  28.876
 91 Camerieri, Michael        10 Rush-Henriet             28.88   3  28.878
 92 Csaszar, Riley             9 Thomas                   28.94   6 
 93 Myers, Justin              9 Thomas                   28.99   2 
 94 Brizee, Spencer            9 Hilton                   29.03   7 
 95 Senkiw, Parker             9 Greece Arcad             29.28   7 
 96 Hollister, Jonathan       11 Brockport                29.32   3 
 97 Schacht, Sam              10 Brighton                 29.40   4 
 98 Saltzman, Ben             11 Brighton                 29.41   2 
 99 Andres, Kaid               9 Hf-L                     29.43   5 
100 Milby, Kyle                9 Greece Arcad             29.44   4 
101 Cole, Gabe                 9 Hf-L                     29.75   3 
102 Barron, Shawn             10 Hilton                   29.86   7 
103 Stephany, Matt             9 Hf-L                     29.88   1 
104 Ipolito, Chris             9 Brighton                 29.98   3 
105 Schultz, Dillon           11 Brockport                30.01   3 
106 Wilmot, Conor              9 Sutherland               30.12   3 
107 Ebeling, Ruben            11 Brighton                 30.23   2 
108 Aminalhaq, Mustafa        10 Rush-Henriet             30.31   2 
109 Miller, Brian             11 Mendon                   30.64   1 
110 Lin, Anthony               9 Brighton                 31.10   2 
111 Omar, Omran               10 Rush-Henriet             32.50   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tracey           9 Hilton                   54.12  14  10   
  2 Vaughn, Zachary            9 Churchville-             54.21  14   8   
  3 Sanford, Chad             11 Hf-L                     54.88  14   6   
  4 Aaron, Carl               10 Gates-Chili              55.31  10   5   
  5 Dalheim, Robert           11 Brockport                55.51  14   4   
  6 Kaptein, Nick             11 Thomas                   55.54  12   3   
  7 Slattery, Mike            10 Rush-Henriet             55.62  12   2   
  8 Ryan, Michael             10 Sutherland               55.69  13   1   
  9 Chess, Stephen            11 Brighton                 55.71  12 
 10 Barry, Alpha               9 Greece Olymp             56.28  15 
 11 Slapelis, Ben             10 Thomas                   56.30  14 
 12 Wohlfeld, Jordan          11 Hf-L                     56.34  13  56.332
 13 Alvarado, Alan             9 Victor Centr             56.34  13  56.337
 14 Wilkes, Josh              11 Hf-L                     56.40  14 
 15 Boester, Bradley          11 Eastridge                56.91  14 
 16 Cupo, Matt                10 Sutherland               56.97  11 
 17 Hamilton, Justin          10 Batavia                  57.02  12 
 18 Harper, Daniel            10 Hilton                   57.04  13 
 19 Cryer, James              10 Batavia                  57.08  13 
 20 Ford, Michael             10 Irondequoit              57.48  10 
 21 Gublo, Sean                9 Greece Athen             57.65  14 
 22 Baetzhold, Rhys           11 Sutherland               57.69  10 
 23 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield                 57.84  12 
 24 Wright, Chris              9 Fairport                 58.15  12 
 25 DerhaK, Kody               9 Brighton                 58.19  13 
 26 Lill, Fletcher            10 Thomas                   58.25   1 
 27 Hinman, Tom               11 Hf-L                     58.30  11 
 28 Patton, James             10 Hf-L                     58.38  13 
 29 Shields, Vasya             9 Mendon                   58.88  10 
 30 Daniels, Xavier            9 Eastridge                59.00  12 
 31 Perry, Patrick             9 Hf-L                     59.11  10 
 32 Murante, Matt              9 Penfield                 59.16  11 
 33 Shafer, Brandon            9 Hf-L                     59.33   8 
 34 Joshua, Walz              10 Churchville-             59.89  11 
 35 Bryant, Kobe               9 Greece Arcad             59.98  10 
 36 DePasquale, Billy          9 Hilton                 1:00.04  11 
 37 Yusuf, Adam                9 Churchville-           1:00.09  11 
 38 Baumer, Brian             10 Penfield               1:00.18  11 
 39 Cartera, Marco            11 Gates-Chili            1:00.34   9 
 40 Snyder, Teddy             10 Irondequoit            1:00.35   8 
 41 Callisher, Nick            9 Batavia                1:00.60  10 
 42 Trippi, Luke               9 Fairport               1:00.82   8 
 43 Stone, James               9 Brockport              1:00.84   9 
 44 Burrow, Alex               9 Brockport              1:00.92   8 
 45 Maltese, Aaron             9 Thomas                 1:01.04   9 
 46 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                 1:01.06  10 
 47 Fargo, Noah               10 Schroeder              1:01.14   8 
 48 Schottmiller, Zachary     11 Spencerport            1:01.17   6  1:01.165
 49 Gaylord, Jackson           9 Hf-L                   1:01.17   6  1:01.168
 50 Gikis, Alex               11 Canandaigua            1:01.22   7 
 51 Muller, Chris              9 Greece Arcad           1:01.31   9 
 52 Rens, Luke                10 Mendon                 1:01.38   5 
 53 Wheeler, Jason            10 Canandaigua            1:01.52   7 
 54 Cutter, Brandon            9 Hilton                 1:02.05  11 
 55 Feeley, Jared              9 Sutherland             1:02.17   9 
 56 Wellington, Corey         10 Brockport              1:02.36   8 
 57 Frater, Javar             10 Brockport              1:02.37   7 
 58 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                1:02.46   4 
 59 Bassett, Noah              9 Schroeder              1:03.22   8 
 60 Mangiafesto, Zach          9 Greece Athen           1:03.34   6 
 61 Stokes, James             10 Fairport               1:03.54   9 
 62 Wuertzer, Connor          11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.71   5 
 63 Mauro, Malcolm             9 Hf-L                   1:03.77   6 
 64 Swiatek, Jonah            10 Brighton               1:03.82   9 
 65 Dodson, Tristian          11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.84   7 
 66 Woodyard, Spencer         10 Brighton               1:04.09   9 
 67 MacDonald, Patrick        10 Thomas                 1:04.18   7 
 68 Schacht, Sam              10 Brighton               1:04.23   4 
 69 Smith, Chauncey            9 Hf-L                   1:04.38   5 
 70 Schultz, Dillon           11 Brockport              1:04.59   5 
 71 Bridgeford, James         10 Canandaigua            1:04.62   7 
 72 Carro, Stephen            10 Canandaigua            1:04.67   6 
 73 Scott, Zachary             9 Canandaigua            1:04.81   4 
 74 Ibrahim, Malik             9 Brighton               1:05.26   3 
 75 Myers, Justin              9 Thomas                 1:05.35   5 
 76 Richardson, Scott          9 Canandaigua            1:05.74   3 
 77 Parulski, Matthew         10 Irondequoit            1:06.00   4 
 78 Dalton, Jacob              9 Hilton                 1:06.27   5 
 79 Cui, Yiquin                9 Brighton               1:06.54   1 
 80 Lamendola, Zack           10 Irondequoit            1:07.13   4 
 81 Kelly, Ben                11 Canandaigua            1:07.64   3 
 82 Miller, Brian             11 Mendon                 1:08.59   3 
 83 Gross, Cameron            11 Greece Athen           1:08.63   3  1:08.622
 84 Duro, Toby                10 Brighton               1:08.63   3  1:08.627
 85 Schafer, Brandon           9 Schroeder              1:08.71   4 
 86 Klaver, Caleb              9 Rush-Henriet           1:08.72   2 
 87 Morono, Ryan              10 Mendon                 1:09.40   4 
 88 Shellard, Colin            9 Irondequoit            1:09.83   2 
 89 Chiavelli, Adrian          9 Eastridge              1:09.84   1 
 90 Delacruz, Kevin            9 Eastridge              1:10.68   2 
 91 Diaz, Matt                 9 Greece Athen           1:11.89   2 
 92 Weisensel, Jack            9 Irondequoit            1:18.23   2 
 93 Hughes, Mike               9 Batavia                1:22.12   3 
 94 Giblin, Collin             9 Irondequoit            1:25.03   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geraci, Matt              10 Hf-L                   2:08.59   7  10   
  2 Aaron, Carl               10 Gates-Chili            2:09.36   7   8   
  3 Roach, Coleman             9 Hf-L                   2:09.57   6   6   
  4 Killigrew, Kevin          10 Schroeder              2:09.71   7   5   
  5 Chess, Stephen            11 Brighton               2:11.15   7   4   
  6 Orcutt, Matthew            9 Fairport               2:11.39   7   3   
  7 Slattery, Mike            10 Rush-Henriet           2:12.44   7   2   
  8 Queiroz, Patrick          10 Mendon                 2:12.65   7   1   
  9 Salazar, Dan              10 Hilton                 2:12.73   7 
 10 Hinman, Tom               11 Hf-L                   2:12.90   7 
 11 Hossler, Ford             11 Penfield               2:14.23   7 
 12 Cannon, Nathan             9 Gates-Chili            2:15.76   7 
 13 Helbig, Andrew             9 Schroeder              2:16.65   7 
 14 Barriera, Abner            9 Greece Olymp           2:17.11   6 
 15 Burton, Henry              9 Mendon                 2:17.41   7 
 16 Johnson, Joshua           11 Gates-Chili            2:18.12   7 
 17 Scheurmann, Brian          9 Mendon                 2:20.81   6 
 18 Shaw, Ryan                11 Thomas                 2:21.67   5 
 19 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                2:21.85   6 
 20 Dyson, Jacob              10 Schroeder              2:22.78   6 
 21 Hecht, Andrew              9 Schroeder              2:23.18   5 
 22 Carney, Trevor             9 Schroeder              2:23.39   6 
 23 Perry, Devon               9 Hf-L                   2:23.65   5 
 24 Holfoth, Josh              9 Mendon                 2:23.85   5 
 25 Nichols, Jake             11 Batavia                2:24.02   7 
 26 Ford, Mike                10 Irondequoit            2:24.12   6 
 27 Cai, Andrew               11 Brighton               2:24.67   6 
 28 Joshua, Walz              10 Churchville-           2:25.01   6 
 29 Suhr, Jasper               9 Thomas                 2:25.11   6 
 30 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                 2:25.60   6 
 31 Morrison, Adam            11 Schroeder              2:26.20   5 
 32 Fargo, Noah               10 Schroeder              2:26.53   6 
 33 Wright, Marshall          10 Schroeder              2:27.65   5 
 34 Sanders, Luke             11 Greece Arcad           2:29.06   2 
 35 Au-Yeung, Justin          11 Fairport               2:29.73   5 
 36 Suhr, Spencer             10 Spencerport            2:29.77   4 
 37 Wilson, Alex              10 Irondequoit            2:30.25   5 
 38 Szczublewski, Zach         9 Hf-L                   2:30.37   3 
 39 Swingle, Tim              11 Mendon                 2:30.40   6 
 40 Wheeler, Jason            10 Canandaigua            2:30.64   5 
 41 Decker, Josh               9 Eastridge              2:30.74   3 
 42 Winslow, Noah              9 Brockport              2:30.76   5 
 43 Wuertzer, Connor          11 Rush-Henriet           2:32.52   4 
 44 Tornatore, Brian           9 Hf-L                   2:32.62   4 
 45 Terringino, Nick          11 Schroeder              2:33.73   4 
 46 Tolley, John              10 Mendon                 2:34.17   4 
 47 Leisenring, Nicholas       9 Churchville-           2:34.58   4 
 48 Springer, Nicholas         9 Hilton                 2:34.89   3 
 49 Lamendola, Zack           10 Irondequoit            2:34.93   2 
 50 Ibrahim, Malik             9 Brighton               2:35.52   3 
 51 Snyder, Teddy             10 Irondequoit            2:36.04   4 
 52 Cerasuolo, Josh            8 Brighton               2:36.10   4 
 53 Haskins, Benjamin         11 Greece Olymp           2:36.15   4 
 54 Lepore, John               9 Mendon                 2:36.47   3 
 55 Dodson, Tristian          11 Rush-Henriet           2:36.53   4 
 56 Parulski, Matthew         10 Irondequoit            2:36.83   2 
 57 Donoghue, Spencer         11 Irondequoit            2:37.13   3 
 58 Franco, Chris             11 Gates-Chili            2:37.95   2 
 59 MacDonald, Patrick        10 Thomas                 2:38.29   4 
 60 Cui, Yiquin                9 Brighton               2:38.35   2 
 61 Contestabile, Aaron       10 Greece Arcad           2:38.37   4 
 62 Suarez, Chris             11 Eastridge              2:38.83   5 
 63 Dalton, Jacob              9 Hilton                 2:39.59   4 
 64 Henrici, Ryan             10 Batavia                2:39.91   2 
 65 Shelton, Andrew           10 Irondequoit            2:39.93   3 
 66 Parnell, Scott             9 Hilton                 2:40.45   4 
 67 Shellard, Colin            9 Irondequoit            2:40.58   2 
 68 Bettin, Robby              9 Hilton                 2:40.78   4 
 69 Evarts, Austin             9 Irondequoit            2:40.90   3 
 70 Klaver, Caleb              9 Rush-Henriet           2:42.24   1 
 71 Wellington, Corey         10 Brockport              2:42.60   5 
 72 Schottmiller, Zachary     11 Spencerport            2:42.91   3 
 73 Townsend, Justin           8 Churchville-           2:43.09   2 
 74 Huang, Jackie             10 Rush-Henriet           2:43.55   3 
 75 Martin, Ian                9 Victor Centr           2:43.94   1 
 76 Ren, Jason                 9 Mendon                 2:44.73   2 
 77 Harvey, David              9 Hf-L                   2:45.47   3 
 78 Jelfo, Nicholas           10 Rush-Henriet           2:45.73   1 
 79 Eaton, Tyler               9 Rush-Henriet           2:45.74   2 
 80 Weisensel, Jack            9 Irondequoit            2:46.47   2 
 81 Sargent, Connor            9 Gates-Chili            2:46.72   2 
 82 Carpenter, Shawn           9 Penfield               2:47.46   2 
 83 Snyder, Aidan             10 Mendon                 2:47.65   1 
 84 Kim, Namyun                9 Brighton               2:47.83   2 
 85 Chiavelli, Adrian          9 Eastridge              2:48.06   1 
 86 Garwig, Bernard            9 Spencerport            2:51.38   2 
 87 Cooper, Zach              10 Churchville-           2:51.67   2 
 88 Cusack, Colin              9 Greece Arcad           2:52.79   1 
 89 Cumbo, Peter              10 Brighton               2:55.10   1 
 90 Schafer, Brandon           9 Schroeder              2:55.91   3 
 91 Sheikh, Adeeb             11 Sutherland             2:58.39   1 
 92 Leader, Taylor            10 Spencerport            2:59.71   1 
 93 Yanoff, Evan              11 Sutherland             3:00.34   1 
 94 Luozo, Makima              9 Eastridge              3:05.53   1 
 95 Cook, Zack                12 Gates-Chili            3:06.94   1 
 96 Marra, Jacob              10 Schroeder              3:20.11   1 
 97 Marvin, Alec              10 Greece Arcad           3:26.16   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geraci, Matt              10 Hf-L                   4:47.45   5  10   
  2 Young, Noah               11 Sutherland             4:51.39   5   8   
  3 Gwynn, Andrew             10 Canandaigua            4:59.30   5   6   
  4 Shaffer, Justin           10 Schroeder              5:02.17   5   5   
  5 Berndt, Robbie            10 Mendon                 5:04.24   5   4   
  6 Tolley, Aiden              8 Mendon                 5:04.75   4   3   
  7 Hendron, Joey             10 Gates-Chili            5:04.82   5   2   
  8 Iadanza, Danny            11 Victor Centr           5:04.91   5   1   
  9 Scalise, Anthony           9 Fairport               5:05.69   5 
 10 Buttaggi, Brian           11 Schroeder              5:06.28   4 
 11 Burton, Henry              9 Mendon                 5:06.72   5 
 12 Stoeckl, Manuel           10 Penfield               5:06.96   4 
 13 Watkins, Luke             11 Brighton               5:07.17   5 
 14 Meremma, Mose             10 Rush-Henriet           5:08.21   5 
 15 Gueli, Chad               10 Sutherland             5:09.56   5 
 16 McBride, Ray              11 Schroeder              5:09.81   4 
 17 Emerson, Josh             10 Canandaigua            5:10.17   5 
 18 Beach, Nick               10 Canandaigua            5:10.21   4 
 19 Murphy, Jack               8 Penfield               5:10.28   5 
 20 Bosso, Chris               9 Penfield               5:10.58   4 
 21 Ward, Ethan               10 Mendon                 5:11.13   5 
 22 Johnson, Joshua           11 Gates-Chili            5:12.52   4  5:12.519
 23 Heyer, Kyle                9 Penfield               5:12.52   5  5:12.520
 24 Downey, Patrick            9 Sutherland             5:12.67   4 
 25 Coddington, Killian       11 Hf-L                   5:12.92   5 
 26 Clark, Sean               10 Irondequoit            5:13.27   4 
 27 Berg, Andrew              10 Hilton                 5:15.49   5 
 28 Grasso, Robert             9 Victor Centr           5:15.85   5 
 29 Locke, Chris              10 Sutherland             5:15.94   4 
 30 Carney, Trevor             9 Schroeder              5:16.73   4 
 31 Ruhland, Matthew           9 Churchville-           5:17.14   5 
 32 Perry, Devon               9 Hf-L                   5:17.97   4 
 33 Cai, Andrew               11 Brighton               5:19.34   4 
 34 Pawlicki, Gabe            11 Greece Arcad           5:20.31   4 
 35 Minerva, Mason             9 Brighton               5:20.37   4 
 36 Anderson, Campbell         8 Batavia                5:22.17   4 
 37 Devlin, Christian         11 Greece Athen           5:22.38   3 
 38 Scheg, Jacob               8 Hilton                 5:23.41   4 
 39 Winslow, Noah              9 Brockport              5:24.14   5 
 40 Strong, Ricky              9 Canandaigua            5:24.19   2 
 41 Barott, Nate               9 Canandaigua            5:24.88   3 
 42 Seidman, Andy             11 Penfield               5:24.91   4 
 43 Tolley, John              10 Mendon                 5:25.83   3 
 44 Sanders, Luke             11 Greece Arcad           5:26.99   3 
 45 Baker, Jacob               9 Fairport               5:27.45   3 
 46 Reed, Bobby               11 Greece Athen           5:27.58   2 
 47 Tornatore, Brian           9 Hf-L                   5:28.06   3 
 48 Strang, Jack              10 Sutherland             5:28.61   3 
 49 Kealey, Paul              11 Mendon                 5:30.07   4 
 50 McClain, Alasdair         11 Fairport               5:30.65   2 
 51 Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                5:33.13   4 
 52 Hatta, Giullaume           9 Fairport               5:34.29   2 
 53 Uruburu, Jacob            12 Gates-Chili            5:35.36   4 
 54 Battaglia, Max             8 Penfield               5:37.31   3 
 55 Lindke, Matt              11 Thomas                 5:38.11   3 
 56 Zoltek, Doug               9 Mendon                 5:38.57   3 
 57 Alaimo, Ryan              11 Sutherland             5:39.08   3 
 58 Furtner, Jacob            11 Rush-Henriet           5:39.21   2 
 59 Suhr, Spencer             10 Spencerport            5:39.59   3 
 60 Palmeri, Matt             10 Hilton                 5:39.66   2 
 61 Parnell, Scott             9 Hilton                 5:39.72   2 
 62 Mezzoprete, Matt           9 Penfield               5:40.13   2 
 63 Margeson, Jack            11 Greece Arcad           5:41.41   3 
 64 Stalls, Ben                8 Eastridge              5:42.96   3 
 65 Goettler, Simon           10 Sutherland             5:43.22   2 
 66 Decker, Josh               9 Eastridge              5:43.84   3 
 67 Henrici, Ryan             10 Batavia                5:44.17   1 
 68 Bischoping, Andrew         9 Mendon                 5:44.24   3 
 69 Gay, Garrett              11 Hilton                 5:44.42   2 
 70 Raffaelle, William         9 Hf-L                   5:44.84   2 
 71 Shelton, Andrew           10 Irondequoit            5:45.29   2 
 72 Winters, Tommy             9 Sutherland             5:45.71   3 
 73 O'Neil, Andrew             9 Spencerport            5:46.29   2 
 74 Mayoros, Connor           10 Rush-Henriet           5:46.30   2 
 75 Evarts, Austin             9 Irondequoit            5:46.45   3 
 76 Dechau, Kyle              10 Rush-Henriet           5:47.09   2 
 77 Stoessel, Zach            10 Churchville-           5:48.70   2 
 78 Ebeling, Ruben            11 Brighton               5:49.48   3 
 79 Underwood, Carter          9 Rush-Henriet           5:49.58   1 
 80 Donoghue, Spencer         11 Irondequoit            5:49.96   3 
 81 Townsend, Justin           8 Churchville-           5:51.43   2 
 82 Ciaio, Ben                 9 Victor Centr           5:52.07   2 
 83 Garcia-Myers, Manny        9 Irondequoit            5:52.33   3 
 84 Miller, John               9 Rush-Henriet           5:52.42   2 
 85 Huang, Jackie             10 Rush-Henriet           5:52.43   2 
 86 Mekonen, Krubell          10 Rush-Henriet           5:54.13   1 
 87 Kim, Namyun                9 Brighton               5:55.99   2 
 88 Campbell, Cameron         10 Hilton                 5:57.13   1 
 89 Cumbo, Peter              10 Brighton               5:58.26   1 
 90 Franco, Chris             11 Gates-Chili            5:59.60   1 
 91 Schantz, Matt             10 Rush-Henriet           6:01.19   1 
 92 Freudenvoll, Daniel       10 Greece Arcad           6:02.87   1 
 93 Jelfo, Nicholas           10 Rush-Henriet           6:03.14   1 
 94 Eaton, Tyler               9 Rush-Henriet           6:03.55   1 
 95 Suarez, Chris             11 Eastridge              6:06.52   2 
 96 Reiter, Erik              10 Greece Olymp           6:10.07   1 
 97 Cooper, Zach              10 Churchville-           6:16.06   1 
 98 Leader, Taylor            10 Spencerport            6:16.36   1 
 99 Vath, Kyle                10 Greece Olymp           6:22.18   1 
100 Garwig, Bernard            9 Spencerport            6:26.31   1 
101 Brett, Gabe               12 Gates-Chili            6:34.79   1 
102 Luozo, Makima              9 Eastridge              6:46.29   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuperberg, Jason          11 Mendon                10:46.69   10   
  2 McMahon, Sean             10 Mendon                10:49.86    8   
  3 Waasdorp, Cody             9 Greece Arcad          10:57.75    6   
  4 Baker, Kellan             11 Fairport              11:00.51    5   
  5 Hunt, Jake                11 Fairport              11:11.77    4   
  6 Pfendler, Colbey          10 Churchville-          11:13.33    3   
  7 Iadanza, Danny            11 Victor Centr          11:15.14    2   
  8 Yuhas, Ryan               10 Rush-Henriet          11:21.58    1   
  9 McCarroll, David          10 Rush-Henriet          11:22.05  
 10 Spaker, Erich              9 Hf-L                  11:22.47  
 11 Clark, Sean               10 Irondequoit           11:30.14  
 12 Gross, Aron               10 Brighton              11:33.76  
 13 Luther, Chris              9 Greece Arcad          11:45.56  
 14 Ruhland, Matthew           9 Churchville-          11:45.80  
 15 Stalls, Ben                8 Eastridge             12:28.53  
 16 O'Neil, Andrew             9 Spencerport           12:33.82  
 17 Garcia-Myers, Manny        9 Irondequoit           12:34.99  
 18 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport             13:07.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paratore, Andrew          11 Fairport                 17.36   3  10   
  2 Mot, Danny                10 Sutherland               18.21   3   8   
  3 Converse, Jake             9 Hf-L                     18.81   3   6   
  4 Quinn, Sean               11 Churchville-             18.93   3   5   
  5 Mearns, Brenden           11 Rush-Henriet             19.03   3   4   
  6 Woodyard, Spencer         10 Brighton                 19.13   3   3   
  7 McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia                  19.18   3   2   
  8 Taylor, Adam              10 Batavia                  19.35   3   1   
  9 Spiegel, Connor            9 Thomas                   19.91   2 
 10 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet             19.98   2 
 11 Walsh, Michael            10 Hilton                   20.64   2 
 12 Smith, Tyvon              11 Eastridge                20.74   1 
 13 Haak, Matt                11 Churchville-             20.80   2 
 14 Simmonds, Daniel           9 Rush-Henriet             20.93   2 
 15 Williams, Evan             9 Gates-Chili              21.16   2 
 16 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                   21.48   1 
 17 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                   21.71   1 
 18 Omar, Omran               10 Rush-Henriet             22.72   1 
 19 Acker, Curtis              9 Hilton                   22.73   1 
 20 Staley, Patrick           10 Gates-Chili              23.34   1 
 21 Hammond, Damian           10 Hilton                   24.11   1 
 22 Ely, Yusef                 9 Gates-Chili              29.17   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mearns, Brenden           11 Rush-Henriet           1:05.83   3  10   
  2 Walsh, Michael            10 Hilton                 1:07.35   3   8   
  3 Berry, Daniel             10 Mendon                 1:07.98   3   6   
  4 Taylor, Adam              10 Batavia                1:10.21   3   5   
  5 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet           1:11.00   3   4   
  6 Kurek, Marc               10 Batavia                1:13.48   2   3   
  7 Dunn, Aidan               10 Mendon                 1:13.79   3   2   
  8 Williams, Evan             9 Gates-Chili            1:14.02   2   1   
  9 Ely, Yusef                 9 Gates-Chili            1:16.19   2 
 10 Smith, Tyvon              11 Eastridge              1:17.42   2 
 11 Haak, Matt                11 Churchville-           1:17.45   3 
 12 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                 1:18.06   2 
 13 Staley, Patrick           10 Gates-Chili            1:23.24   1 
 14 Wray, Jake                10 Rush-Henriet           1:28.17   1 
 15 Delacruz, Kevin            9 Eastridge              1:31.31   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Justin             11 Spencerport           11:00.23   10   
  2 Harris, Colten            10 Hilton                11:19.90    8   
  3 Hendron, Joey             10 Gates-Chili           11:23.50    6   
  4 Urckfitz, Tyler           11 Hf-L                  11:44.90    5   
  5 Leone, Louis               9 Batavia               12:09.17    4   
  6 Riggs, Dillon              9 Gates-Chili           12:33.22    3   
  7 Uruburu, Jacob            12 Gates-Chili           12:50.77    2   
  8 Scheg, Justin              9 Hilton                13:04.10    1   
  9 Columbo, Sam               9 Thomas                14:37.04  
 10 Sargent, Connor            9 Gates-Chili           16:04.40  
 -- Tate, Jackson              9 Hf-L                       DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           47.49   3  10   
  2 Fairport                                              47.85   3   8   
  3 Penfield                                              48.67   3   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                        48.92   3   5   
  5 Churchville-Chili                                     48.96   3   4   
  6 Webster Thomas                                        49.14   3   3   
  7 Batavia                                               49.26   3   2   
  8 Victor Central                                        49.59   1   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                  49.80   2 
 10 Hilton                                                51.34   2 
 11 Greece Athena                                         51.57   1 
 12 Webster Schroeder                                     52.27   2 
 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.78   2 
 14 Brighton                                              55.30   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:52.06   2  10   
        57.016 (57.016)  1:54.706 (57.691)  2:53.827 (59.122)  3:52.056 (58.229)
  2 Fairport                                            3:52.29   3   8   
        58.740 (58.740)  1:57.788 (59.049)  2:56.006 (58.219)  3:52.290 (56.284)
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:54.21   3   6   
           57.699 (57.699)        1:59.565 (1:01.866)          2:57.775 (58.211)
         3:54.209 (56.434)
  4 Hilton                                              3:57.62   3   5   
           58.390 (58.390)        1:58.817 (1:00.427)          2:58.004 (59.188)
         3:57.618 (59.614)
  5 West Irondequoit                                    3:57.80   1   4   
       1:00.796 (1:00.796)        2:01.804 (1:01.008)        3:01.894 (1:00.091)
         3:57.793 (55.899)
  6 Batavia                                             4:00.46   2   3   
           58.290 (58.290)        1:59.864 (1:01.575)        3:01.608 (1:01.744)
         4:00.458 (58.851)
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:01.60   3   2   
           59.785 (59.785)        2:02.674 (1:02.890)        3:02.950 (1:00.276)
         4:01.594 (58.645)
  8 Webster Thomas                                      4:02.57   2   1   
       1:01.726 (1:01.726)        2:08.395 (1:06.669)          3:05.668 (57.274)
         4:02.562 (56.894)
  9 Penfield                                            4:03.54   3 
       1:01.507 (1:01.507)        2:04.275 (1:02.769)        3:05.683 (1:01.408)
         4:03.539 (57.857)
 10 Gates-Chili                                         4:04.36   2 
           59.018 (59.018)        2:06.026 (1:07.009)        3:06.558 (1:00.532)
         4:04.359 (57.802)
 11 Brockport                                           4:08.38   2 
           59.143 (59.143)        2:04.322 (1:05.179)        3:05.278 (1:00.957)
       4:08.376 (1:03.098)
 12 Churchville-Chili                                   4:08.93   3 
       1:00.743 (1:00.743)        2:07.867 (1:07.125)        3:09.571 (1:01.704)
         4:08.929 (59.358)
 13 East Irondequoit                                    4:17.71   1 
       1:05.602 (1:05.602)        2:13.441 (1:07.840)        3:19.409 (1:05.968)
         4:17.703 (58.295)
 14 Canandaigua  'B'                                    4:22.67   2 
       1:06.328 (1:06.328)        2:11.117 (1:04.790)        3:19.018 (1:07.901)
       4:22.666 (1:03.649)
 15 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:23.34   1 
       1:05.327 (1:05.327)        2:11.599 (1:06.272)        3:18.991 (1:07.393)
       4:23.339 (1:04.349)
 16 Greece Athena                                       4:23.81   3 
           58.453 (58.453)        2:15.766 (1:17.313)        3:25.378 (1:09.613)
         4:23.808 (58.431)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:03.07   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:12.99    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:22.17    6   
  4 Hilton                                              9:24.33    5   
  5 Canandaigua                                         9:26.16    4   
  6 Penfield                                            9:26.36    3   
  7 Batavia                                             9:26.39    2   
  8 Webster Schroeder                                   9:31.03    1   
  9 Victor Central                                      9:46.46  
 10 Brighton                                           10:00.10  
 11 Churchville-Chili                                  10:03.29  
 12 West Irondequoit                                   10:21.23  
 13 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:38.21  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bellnier, Jack            10 Hilton                 5-10.00   10   
  2 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia                5-04.00    8   
  3 McGee, Xavier              9 Greece Arcad          J5-04.00    6   
  4 Love, Andrew              11 Fairport              J5-04.00    5   
  5 Haugh, Zac                11 Eastridge             J5-04.00    4   
  6 Mullings, Sean            11 Fairport               5-02.00    3   
  7 Mikols, Jack              10 Churchville-          J5-02.00    2   
  8 Kashmer, Zachary           9 Churchville-          J5-02.00    1   
  9 DiMaria, Dane             11 Hilton                J5-02.00  
  9 Fischera, Justin          11 Canandaigua           J5-02.00  
 11 Thomas, Jovan             11 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 11 Kaptein, Nick             11 Thomas                 5-00.00  
 11 Converse, Jake             9 Hf-L                   5-00.00  
 11 Roberge, Ben              10 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 11 Woodyard, Devin            9 Brighton               5-00.00  
 11 Briggs, Zachary            8 Mendon                 5-00.00  
 11 Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                5-00.00  
 11 Snow, Tahj                 9 Spencerport            5-00.00  
 11 Baker, Joshua             10 Spencerport            5-00.00  
 20 Beckley, Jeremy           10 Eastridge              4-09.00  
 20 Buttaggi, Matt             9 Schroeder              4-09.00  
 20 Williams, Joseph           9 Brockport              4-09.00  
 20 Mot, Danny                10 Sutherland             4-09.00  
 20 Bellefeuille, Brandon      9 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 20 Sauvain, Henry             9 Irondequoit            4-09.00  
 20 Cove, Matt                10 Sutherland             4-09.00  
 20 Floss, Jacob              10 Hf-L                   4-09.00  
 20 Kaiser, Mathew             9 Sutherland             4-09.00  
 29 Shaw, Ryan                11 Thomas                 4-06.00  
 29 Somes, Spencer             9 Hf-L                   4-06.00  
 29 Yusuf, Adam                9 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 29 VanDoren, Reece            9 Penfield               4-06.00  
 -- Staley, Patrick           10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Cupo, Matt                10 Sutherland                  NH  
 -- Mohney, Michael           12 Thomas                      NH  
 -- Robinson, Sean-Isaac      11 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Andrew         11 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00   10   
  2 Patton, James             10 Hf-L                  10-06.00    8   
  3 Amos, Gavin               10 Hilton                10-03.00    6   
  4 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Greece Olymp         J10-03.00    5   
  5 Holtje, Noah              10 Hf-L                 J10-03.00    4   
  6 Crowley Perry, Ian        10 Brighton             J10-03.00    3   
  7 McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia               10-00.00    2   
  8 Ahn, Tae                  10 Gates-Chili            9-06.00    0.50
  8 Kaptein, Nick             11 Thomas                 9-06.00    0.50
 10 Wilkes, Josh              11 Hf-L                  J9-06.00  
 11 Southwick, Matt            9 Sutherland             9-00.00  
 11 Miller, Joe               10 Gates-Chili            9-00.00  
 11 Cryer, James              10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 11 Smith, Jack                9 Schroeder              9-00.00  
 15 Vanderstouw, Ben           9 Schroeder              8-06.00  
 15 Shone, Nate               10 Hf-L                   8-06.00  
 15 Landon, Marcus            11 Eastridge              8-06.00  
 15 Tsai, Nathaniel            9 Thomas                 8-06.00  
 19 Kester, Nate              11 Greece Olymp           8-00.00  
 19 DerhaK, Kody               9 Brighton               8-00.00  
 19 Emerson, Josh             10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 19 Palumbos, Logan            9 Sutherland             8-00.00  
 19 Baker, Brett              10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 19 Acker, Curtis              9 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 25 Nichols, Jake             11 Batavia                7-06.00  
 25 Hughes, Mike               9 Batavia                7-06.00  
 25 Decker, Steve             10 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
 25 Holfoth, Josh              9 Mendon                 7-06.00  
 25 Parks, Alex                9 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 25 Collazo, Kelvin            9 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
 31 Margeson, Jack            11 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
 31 Woodward, Casey            8 Mendon                 7-00.00  
 31 Lester, Derek             10 Eastridge              7-00.00  
 31 Haak, Matt                11 Churchville-           7-00.00  
 35 Schmitz, DJ                9 Thomas                 6-06.00  
 35 Martin, Ian                9 Victor Centr           6-06.00  
 -- Celli, Ezra               11 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Allchin, Michael           9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean               11 Churchville-          19-06.25   10   
  2 Griffin, Maleek           10 Churchville-          18-03.50    8   
  3 Coburn, Kyle              11 Spencerport           18-03.00    6   
  4 Bazarian, Jared            9 Hf-L                  17-11.50    5   
  5 Peterkin, Ke'on           10 Greece Athen         J17-11.50    4   
  6 Carter, Marquis            8 Sutherland            17-09.25    3   
  7 Bellnier, Jack            10 Hilton                17-08.00    2   
  8 Boehler, Tabari           10 Gates-Chili           17-06.50    1   
  9 Harrison, Tracey           9 Hilton                17-05.75  
 10 Cannon, Nathan             9 Gates-Chili           17-05.50  
 11 O'Meal, Tyler             11 Fairport              17-02.00  
 12 Yaxis, Mark               11 Thomas                17-01.50  
 13 Ahn, Tae                  10 Gates-Chili           17-01.00  
 14 Haugh, Zac                11 Eastridge             17-00.75  
 15 Melidona, Samuel          11 Irondequoit           17-00.00  
 15 Godwin, Matthew           10 Thomas                17-00.00  
 17 Violante, Jake             9 Greece Arcad          16-10.50  
 18 Williams, Jacob            8 Mendon                16-09.00  
 19 Pietruszewski, Taylor     11 Churchville-          16-08.00  
 20 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia               16-06.50  
 21 Converse, Jake             9 Hf-L                  16-05.50  
 22 Louis, JoJo                9 Irondequoit           16-04.00  
 23 Adar, Gilad                9 Brighton              16-03.00  
 24 Schaner, Kaleb            11 Victor Centr          15-09.00  
 25 Thapa, Kevin              11 Brighton              15-08.50  
 26 Mazzo, Cole                9 Thomas                15-08.00  
 27 Gallup, Robert            11 Hf-L                  15-07.00  
 27 Floss, Jacob              10 Hf-L                  15-07.00  
 29 Mance, Jacob               9 Churchville-          15-06.50  
 30 Ely, Yusef                 9 Gates-Chili           15-06.00  
 31 McMullan, Jesse           11 Greece Arcad          15-04.00  
 32 Andino, Francisco          9 Greece Arcad          15-03.25  
 33 Flowers, Tyson             8 Greece Olymp          15-01.00  
 34 Page, Jeffrey             12 Spencerport           14-11.00  
 34 Patton, James             10 Hf-L                  14-11.00  
 36 Medina, Adrian             9 Brighton              14-09.00  
 37 Harden, Mark              11 Rush-Henriet          14-08.00  
 38 Smith, Jack                9 Schroeder             14-07.75  
 38 Collazo, Kelvin            9 Victor Centr          14-07.75  
 40 Davis-Smith, Cannon       10 Greece Arcad          14-07.00  
 41 Worthen, Cole              9 Schroeder             14-03.50  
 42 Eiffert, Joe              11 Canandaigua           14-03.00  
 42 Jarvis, Elijah             9 Thomas                14-03.00  
 44 Muller, Chris              9 Greece Arcad          14-01.00  
 45 Conlon, Joseph            11 Irondequoit           13-03.25  
 46 Adams, Nate                9 Greece Arcad          13-03.00  
 47 Delgaizo, Steve           10 Greece Arcad          13-01.50  
 48 O'Malley, Collin          10 Penfield              13-00.75  
 49 Smith, Chauncey            9 Hf-L                  13-00.00  
 50 O'Heron, Jim               9 Sutherland            12-11.00  
 51 Bryant, Kobe               9 Greece Arcad          12-07.00  
 51 Mezzoprete, Matt           9 Penfield              12-07.00  
 51 Angarano, Hunter           9 Hf-L                  12-07.00  
 54 Senkiw, Parker             9 Greece Arcad          12-05.50  
 55 Harris, Bo                10 Brighton              12-01.50  
 56 Scott, Bryson              7 Penfield              11-04.75  
 57 Mackecknie, Jacob          9 Penfield              11-02.00  
 58 Pomponio, Joe              9 Irondequoit           11-00.00  
 59 Holvey, Brian             10 Sutherland            10-10.50  
 60 Firkins, Thomas            9 Hilton                10-08.00  
 61 Levin, Sammy               9 Schroeder             10-03.50  
 62 Michael, Stewart           9 Greece Olymp          10-02.00  
 -- Reed, Rian                11 Thomas                    FOUL  
 -- Horeth, Adam              10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boehler, Tabari           10 Gates-Chili           37-06.50   10   
  2 Williams, Evan             9 Gates-Chili           37-05.75    8   
  3 Holtje, Noah              10 Hf-L                  36-11.00    6   
  4 Carter, Marquis            8 Sutherland            36-09.00    5   
  5 Bellnier, Jack            10 Hilton                36-07.00    4   
  6 Peterkin, Ke'on           10 Greece Athen          36-05.00    3   
  7 Quinn, Sean               11 Churchville-          36-02.00    2   
  8 O'Meal, Tyler             11 Fairport              36-00.00    1   
  9 Cannon, Nathan             9 Gates-Chili           35-02.50  
 10 Cartera, Marco            11 Gates-Chili           34-10.50  
 11 Mullings, Sean            11 Fairport              34-10.00  
 12 Yaxis, Mark               11 Thomas                34-01.50  
 13 Love, Andrew              11 Fairport              33-10.50  
 14 Ahn, Tae                  10 Gates-Chili           33-07.25  
 15 Woodyard, Devin            9 Brighton              33-06.00  
 16 Godwin, Matthew           10 Thomas                33-05.25  
 17 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia               32-10.25  
 18 Adar, Gilad                9 Brighton              32-00.50  
 19 McMullan, Jesse           11 Greece Arcad          31-10.25  
 20 Coburn, Kyle              11 Spencerport           31-08.50  
 21 Jarvis, Elijah             9 Thomas                31-07.00  
 22 Pietruszewski, Taylor     11 Churchville-          31-05.25  
 23 Andino, Francisco          9 Greece Arcad          31-03.00  
 24 Hoak, Eli                 10 Greece Arcad          31-01.50  
 25 Colby, Chadwick           10 Spencerport           30-11.50  
 26 Suhr, Jasper               9 Thomas                30-11.00  
 27 Adams, Nate                9 Greece Arcad          30-08.50  
 28 Shone, Nate               10 Hf-L                  30-06.50  
 29 Ahearn, Nick               9 Victor Centr          29-05.50  
 30 Szczublewski, Zach         9 Hf-L                  28-09.50  
 31 Miller, Joe               10 Gates-Chili           28-05.75  
 32 Runyon, Brenton           10 Spencerport           28-02.50  
 33 Kim, Jonathan             10 Sutherland            28-00.50  
 -- Harden, Mark              11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Medina, Adrian             9 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Smith, Jack                9 Schroeder                 FOUL  
 -- Southwell, Daniel         11 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Haugh, Zac                11 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cruz, Alejandro           11 Eastridge             39-11.25   10   
  2 Otis, Stephen             10 Greece Olymp          37-01.00    8   
  3 West, Bobby               11 Hilton                37-00.50    6   
  4 Genier, Bryce             11 Mendon                36-05.00    5   
  5 Sharkey, Colin            10 Victor Centr          35-11.75    4   
  6 Hansen, Jacob             11 Penfield              35-08.00    3   
  7 Putney, Zackary           10 Brockport             35-07.50    2   
  8 Kunick, Austin            10 Victor Centr          35-06.00    1   
  9 Gossett, Dylan            10 Batavia               34-11.25  
 10 Harrison, Kyle             9 Eastridge             34-07.00  
 11 Brown, Kyle                9 Greece Olymp          34-06.00  
 12 Gallup, Robert            11 Hf-L                  34-05.50  
 13 James, Ian                11 Greece Olymp          34-04.50  
 14 Fisher, Aaron             11 Batavia               34-00.25  
 15 Schwid, Abe               10 Brighton              33-11.50  
 16 Rohr, Cam                  9 Irondequoit           33-10.50  
 17 Preston, John             11 Irondequoit           33-10.00  
 18 Barnes-Wright, Rajae       9 Eastridge             33-05.50  
 19 Simmons, Bishop            9 Churchville-          33-01.25  
 20 Hutchinson, Brandon       11 Eastridge             33-00.50  
 21 Toepper, Kenny            11 Brockport             32-08.00  
 22 Cutter, Brandon            9 Hilton                32-07.00  
 23 Hull, Alex                10 Fairport              32-04.25  
 24 Trout, Jacob              12 Rush-Henriet          32-04.00  
 25 Osborne, Ethan             9 Batavia               32-03.50  
 26 Cole, Anthony              9 Brighton              32-02.25  
 27 Witt, Rolf                11 Sutherland            32-01.25  
 28 Laure, Alex                9 Brockport             31-11.25  
 29 Daniszewski, Kevin        11 Churchville-          31-09.50  
 30 Mitchell, Austin          11 Hf-L                  31-09.00  
 30 Bocianski, Nikolas        11 Churchville-          31-09.00  
 32 Hendron, Joey             10 Gates-Chili           31-07.50  
 33 Haag, Bradley             10 Greece Athen          31-04.75  
 34 Seefeldt, Ben             10 Mendon                31-04.50  
 35 Mitrius, Winston          12 Victor Centr          31-04.00  
 36 Bird, Jake                 9 Greece Arcad          31-01.00  
 37 Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia               30-11.50  
 38 Tinder, Phil              11 Mendon                30-09.00  
 39 Morisey, Pat              11 Victor Centr          30-08.75  
 40 Nussbaum, Andrew          10 Victor Centr          30-07.75  
 41 Albano, Dan               11 Greece Olymp          30-07.50  
 42 Woeller, Ethan             9 Churchville-          30-06.00  
 43 Tette, Dan                 9 Irondequoit           30-05.50  
 44 Rambali, Christian        10 Greece Olymp          30-05.25  
 45 Millspaw, Bryant          10 Victor Centr          30-02.50  
 46 Bassett, Noah              9 Schroeder             30-01.50  
 46 Resendez, Christian       11 Canandaigua           30-01.50  
 48 Johnson, Tim              10 Mendon                30-01.00  
 49 Buirch, Michael            9 Brockport             30-00.50  
 49 Burrows, Simon             9 Brighton              30-00.50  
 51 Ashkar, Nuradean           9 Greece Athen          30-00.00  
 52 Rodriquez, Carlos         11 Thomas                29-11.25  
 53 Burns, Timothy             9 Churchville-          29-08.50  
 53 Mitchell, Nathan          12 Gates-Chili           29-08.50  
 55 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           29-06.00  
 56 Pitcher, Addison             Batavia               29-05.75  
 57 Mancuso, Corey            11 Thomas                29-05.50  
 58 Comden, Cole               9 Hilton                29-04.50  
 59 Luong, Jesse              11 Mendon                29-03.50  
 60 Bohner, Rob               10 Irondequoit           29-02.50  
 61 Morton, Ben               10 Mendon                29-01.50  
 62 West, Robert              10 Fairport              28-09.50  
 63 Reed, Rian                11 Thomas                28-08.00  
 64 Clement, Andrew           11 Sutherland            28-07.50  
 65 Clements, Matt             9 Irondequoit           28-04.75  
 66 Savoie, Joseph            11 Fairport              28-04.25  
 66 Friden, Andrew             9 Mendon                28-04.25  
 68 Coene, Thomas              9 Thomas                28-03.75  
 69 Kovac, Konner              9 Irondequoit           28-02.25  
 70 Cox, Jake                 10 Penfield              28-00.00  
 71 Butler, Mark               9 Brighton              27-10.25  
 72 Blanchard, Josh           10 Mendon                27-10.00  
 73 Mockevicius, Balys         9 Thomas                27-08.75  
 74 Cimino, Sam               10 Greece Athen          27-08.00  
 75 Felder, Tyler              9 Hf-L                  27-07.00  
 76 Glatz, Ryan               12 Gates-Chili           27-04.25  
 77 Kiros, Dawit              10 Rush-Henriet          27-00.00  
 78 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia               26-10.25  
 79 Nayrouz, Ramy             10 Mendon                26-08.25  
 80 Chapman, Kyle             10 Rush-Henriet          26-03.00  
 81 Johnston, Matthew          9 Brockport             26-00.75  
 82 Frey, Dylan                9 Thomas                25-09.50  
 83 Wise, Jason                9 Greece Olymp          25-07.50  
 84 Gagan, Pat                10 Sutherland            25-04.50  
 85 Bacher, Ryan              10 Thomas                25-03.75  
 86 Parker, Jeremy            11 Victor Centr          24-09.50  
 86 Rowe, Skylar               9 Schroeder             24-09.50  
 88 Wichtowski, Thomas         9 Schroeder             24-07.00  
 88 Gonzalez, Gabe             9 Irondequoit           24-07.00  
 90 Harvey, David              9 Hf-L                  24-06.50  
 91 Tarkowski, Alex           10 Penfield              24-06.25  
 92 Choudhri, Aditya          10 Mendon                23-03.25  
 93 Lynch, Brendan             9 Brighton              22-10.00  
 93 Ciolek, Jake               9 Victor Centr          22-10.00  
 95 Bacher, Cory               9 Thomas                22-09.50  
 96 Strassburger, Lucas        9 Schroeder             22-07.00  
 97 Fedele, Alex              10 Penfield              22-06.50  
 98 Kesel, Derek              10 Thomas                22-06.00  
 99 Oliver, Tim                9 Thomas                22-05.75  
100 Wehrle, James              9 Schroeder             22-03.25  
101 Anglum, Josh              10 Penfield              22-00.25  
102 Mustahsan, Mutahir        10 Rush-Henriet          21-11.00  
103 Spicer, Nick              11 Greece Arcad          21-08.75  
104 Habib, Asif               10 Mendon                21-03.50  
105 Sarkis, Nicholas          10 Hilton                20-11.50  
106 Bansbach, Jack             9 Brighton              20-08.50  
107 Hargrave, Jon              9 Thomas                19-11.00  
108 Peiris, Triston            9 Sutherland            18-10.50  
109 Stephany, Matt             9 Hf-L                  18-06.00  
110 Rugelis, Nicholas          9 Churchville-          17-03.00  
 -- Mowers, Austin            10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cruz, Alejandro           11 Eastridge               116-07   10   
  2 Johnson, Tim              10 Mendon                  107-01    8   
  3 Ahn, Tae                  10 Gates-Chili             105-09    6   
  4 Clement, Andrew           11 Sutherland              102-09    5   
  5 Witt, Rolf                11 Sutherland              102-07    4   
  6 Sharkey, Colin            10 Victor Centr            102-02    3   
  7 Mitchell, Nathan          12 Gates-Chili             101-05    2   
  8 Laure, Alex                9 Brockport               100-07    1   
  9 Haag, Bradley             10 Greece Athen             99-04  
 10 Toepper, Kenny            11 Brockport                98-08  
 11 Daniszewski, Kevin        11 Churchville-             98-00  
 12 Mitrius, Winston          12 Victor Centr             97-05  
 13 Bocianski, Nikolas        11 Churchville-             95-11  
 14 Hutchinson, Brandon       11 Eastridge                94-03  
 15 Ashkar, Nuradean           9 Greece Athen             93-07  
 16 Brand, Christian           6 Canandaigua              93-02  
 17 Morton, Ben               10 Mendon                   90-06  
 18 Holvey, Brian             10 Sutherland               90-03  
 19 Anglum, Josh              10 Penfield                 89-09  
 20 Comden, Cole               9 Hilton                   89-07  
 21 Rambali, Christian        10 Greece Olymp             89-05  
 22 Schwid, Abe               10 Brighton                 89-01  
 23 Glatz, Ryan               12 Gates-Chili              88-05  
 24 Preston, John             11 Irondequoit              88-03  
 25 Bacher, Ryan              10 Thomas                   87-08  
 26 Albano, Dan               11 Greece Olymp             86-05  
 27 Osborne, Ethan             9 Batavia                  86-04  
 28 Cox, Jake                 10 Penfield                 85-09  
 29 Buirch, Michael            9 Brockport                85-02  
 30 Harrison, Kyle             9 Eastridge                85-00  
 31 West, Bobby               11 Hilton                   83-11  
 32 James, Ian                11 Greece Olymp             83-10  
 33 Barnes, Jesse              9 Brighton                 83-05  
 33 Bohner, Rob               10 Irondequoit              83-05  
 35 Felder, Tyler              9 Hf-L                     82-09  
 36 Fisher, Aaron             11 Batavia                  80-04  
 37 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia                  79-08  
 38 Kunick, Austin            10 Victor Centr             79-05  
 39 Gamble, James             10 Irondequoit              78-11  
 40 Bird, Jake                 9 Greece Arcad             78-08  
 41 Nussbaum, Andrew          10 Victor Centr             78-06  
 42 Cutter, Brandon            9 Hilton                   78-00  
 43 Lambert, Jake              9 Brighton                 77-04  
 44 Savoie, Joseph            11 Fairport                 76-03  
 45 Hull, Alex                10 Fairport                 76-02  
 45 West, Robert              10 Fairport                 76-02  
 47 Coene, Thomas              9 Thomas                   75-09  
 48 Oliver, Tim                9 Thomas                   75-07  
 49 Cole, Anthony              9 Brighton                 75-06  
 50 Tinder, Phil              11 Mendon                   75-00  
 51 Gallup, Robert            11 Hf-L                     73-09  
 52 Tarkowski, Alex           10 Penfield                 73-08  
 52 Mitchell, Austin          11 Hf-L                     73-08  
 54 Morisey, Pat              11 Victor Centr             73-04  
 55 Gossett, Dylan            10 Batavia                  73-01  
 56 Butts, Austin              9 Churchville-             71-09  
 56 Reed, Rian                11 Thomas                   71-09  
 58 Tette, Dan                 9 Irondequoit              71-08  
 59 Kovac, Konner              9 Irondequoit              71-06  
 60 Blanchard, Josh           10 Mendon                   71-00  
 61 Mockevicius, Balys         9 Thomas                   70-07  
 62 Rowe, Skylar               9 Schroeder                70-05  
 63 Parker, Jeremy            11 Victor Centr             69-03  
 64 Luong, Jesse              11 Mendon                   68-11  
 65 Butler, Mark               9 Brighton                 68-06  
 66 Resendez, Christian       11 Canandaigua              68-04  
 66 Burrows, Simon             9 Brighton                 68-04  
 68 Fedele, Alex              10 Penfield                 67-06  
 69 Lynch, Brendan             9 Brighton                 66-02  
 70 Chapman, Kyle             10 Rush-Henriet             65-09  
 71 Trout, Jacob              12 Rush-Henriet             65-07  
 72 Choudhri, Aditya          10 Mendon                   65-02  
 72 Kesel, Derek              10 Thomas                   65-02  
 74 Seefeldt, Ben             10 Mendon                   64-04  
 75 Brown, Kyle                9 Greece Olymp             64-02  
 76 Gonzalez, Gabe             9 Irondequoit              63-10  
 77 Woeller, Ethan             9 Churchville-             63-08  
 78 Bansbach, Jack             9 Brighton                 63-04  
 79 Nayrouz, Ramy             10 Mendon                   62-10  
 80 Otis, Stephen             10 Greece Olymp             62-03  
 81 Ciolek, Jake               9 Victor Centr             61-05  
 82 Friden, Andrew             9 Mendon                   61-04  
 83 Harvey, David              9 Hf-L                     61-02  
 84 Andres, Kaid               9 Hf-L                     61-01  
 85 Kiros, Dawit              10 Rush-Henriet             61-00  
 86 Clements, Matt             9 Irondequoit              60-10  
 87 Malomo, Alfred            10 Brighton                 60-09  
 88 Peiris, Triston            9 Sutherland               60-04  
 89 Putney, Zackary           10 Brockport                59-00  
 90 Millspaw, Bryant          10 Victor Centr             58-06  
 91 Bacher, Cory               9 Thomas                   58-05  
 92 Frey, Dylan                9 Thomas                   56-11  
 93 Wehrle, James              9 Schroeder                56-02  
 94 Rodriquez, Carlos         11 Thomas                   54-06  
 95 Habib, Asif               10 Mendon                   53-03  
 96 Spicer, Nick              11 Greece Arcad             51-11  
 97 Pitcher, Addison             Batavia                  51-10  
 98 Strassburger, Lucas        9 Schroeder                51-05  
 99 Gagan, Pat                10 Sutherland               50-08  
100 Rugelis, Nicholas          9 Churchville-             49-11  
101 Kloesz, Cole               9 Thomas                   49-04  
102 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua              48-04  
103 Mustahsan, Mutahir        10 Rush-Henriet             45-05  
104 Hargrave, Jon              9 Thomas                   40-04  
105 Sarkis, Nicholas          10 Hilton                   39-05  
106 Stephany, Matt             9 Hf-L                     35-08  
107 Mowers, Austin            10 Victor Centr             27-11  
 -- Wroten, Charles           11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Simmons, Bishop            9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Burns, Timothy             9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Johnston, Matthew          9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Wichtowski, Thomas         9 Schroeder                 FOUL  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima          86        2) Hilton                     81   
    3) Gates-Chili                 70.50     4) Rush-Henrietta             58   
    5) Fairport                    57        5) Pittsford Mendon           57   
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        48        8) Churchville-Chili          43   
    9) East Irondequoit            33       10) Batavia                    32   
   11) Greece Arcadia              20       12) Penfield                   17   
   13) Spencerport                 16       14) Greece Olympia             13   
   15) Victor Central              12       16) Webster Schroeder          11   
   17) Canandaigua                 10       17) Brighton                   10   
   19) Webster Thomas               9.50    20) Brockport                   7   
   20) Greece Athena                7       22) West Irondequoit            4