Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 09:46 PM
                  Livingston County - 5/16/2013 to 5/18/2013                   
                               Caledonia-Mumford                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Gordinier         11 Keshequa                 12.75   4 
  2 Lauren Wiard               9 Avon Central             12.88   4 
  3 Amanda Wilson             10 Caledonia-Mu             13.17   4 
  4 Maia Scott                11 Caledonia-Mu            J13.17   4 
  5 Emily Wolf                11 Hornell                  13.43   4 
  6 Megan Green               11 Keshequa                 13.52   3 
  7 Madison Lewis              9 Wayland-Coho             13.62   3 
  8 Jackie Britton             9 Geneseo                  13.64   4 
  8 Abby Saville              11 Pavilion Cen             13.64   3 
 10 Sabrina Curry              9 Caledonia-Mu             13.68   3 
 11 Jenna Babbitt             12 LeRoy                    13.78   3 
 12 Amber Cartwright          11 Keshequa                 13.86   2 
 13 MaKaila Heath              9 Avon Central             13.91   3 
 14 Kallie Layland            11 York                     13.94   3 
 15 Mary Hill                 11 Wayland-Coho             14.01   3 
 16 Lauren Ferraro             8 Mount Morris             14.07   4 
 16 Abigail Keenan            10 Avon Central             14.07   2 
 18 Sarah Kuhn                 9 Avon Central             14.10   1 
 19 Sarah Warriner            10 Bath-Haverli             14.14   2 
 20 Leah Whiteman              9 Dansville                14.17   2 
 21 Meghan Maker              10 Wayland-Coho             14.24   1 
 22 Logan Bailey               7 Letchworth               14.28   2 
 23 Rebecca Vanduzer          11 Wayland-Coho             14.56   1 
 24 Mariah Holmes              9 Letchworth               14.66   1 
 25 Ashlee Nowak              11 Avon Central             14.81   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Gordinier         11 Keshequa                 26.27   3 
  2 Ashley Russell            12 Bath-Haverli             26.68   3 
  3 Tessa Artruc              11 Livonia                  26.93   3 
  4 Maia Scott                11 Caledonia-Mu             27.17   3 
  5 Lauren Wiard               9 Avon Central             27.35   3 
  6 Amanda Wilson             10 Caledonia-Mu             27.43   3 
  7 Abby Saville              11 Pavilion Cen             27.82   2 
  7 Sabrina Curry              9 Caledonia-Mu             27.82   2 
  9 Madison Lewis              9 Wayland-Coho             27.89   2 
 10 Jenna Babbitt             12 LeRoy                    27.97   3 
 11 MaKaila Heath              9 Avon Central             28.39   3 
 12 Mary Hill                 11 Wayland-Coho             28.76   2 
 13 Jackie Britton             9 Geneseo                  28.80   2 
 14 Amber Cartwright          11 Keshequa                 28.88   2 
 15 Logan Bailey               7 Letchworth               28.95   1 
 16 Sarah Kuhn                 9 Avon Central             29.17   1 
 17 Lauren Ferraro             8 Mount Morris             29.41   2 
 18 Bailey Blackmore           9 Perry Centra             29.48   2 
 19 Rebecca Vanduzer          11 Wayland-Coho             30.10   1 
 20 Meghan Maker              10 Wayland-Coho             30.12   1 
 21 Ashlee Nowak              11 Avon Central             30.29   1 
 22 Jackie Hayes              11 Avon Central             30.95   1 
 23 Lilly Coeny                9 Wayland-Coho             32.58   1 
 -- Kelsey Burke              10 Wayland-Coho                NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colleen Smith             12 Hornell                1:01.23   3 
  2 Tessa Artruc              11 Livonia                1:01.61   3 
  3 Kelsey Hastings            7 Letchworth             1:02.02   3 
  4 Madelyn Schwartz          11 Wayland-Coho           1:02.25   3 
  5 Holly Avino               12 Avon Central           1:02.48   3 
  6 Miranda Smalt              9 Bath-Haverli           1:03.27   3 
  7 Abby Webster               9 Caledonia-Mu           1:04.06   3 
  8 Ellenia-Jo Errington       9 Dansville              1:06.02   2 
  9 Abby Saville              11 Pavilion Cen           1:06.10   2 
 10 Kendall Armstrong          8 Bath-Haverli           1:07.17   2 
 11 Hannah Kolb               10 York                   1:07.19   1 
 12 Ally Miller                8 LeRoy                  1:07.57   1 
 13 Lacey Hillier              8 Keshequa               1:07.62   2 
 14 Rebecca Meyer              9 Letchworth             1:08.19   2 
 15 Chantalle Kays            11 Hornell                1:08.29   2 
 16 Stacey Sullivan           11 Keshequa               1:09.10   2 
 17 Olivia Miller             10 Wayland-Coho           1:10.54   1 
 18 Ashlee Nowak              11 Avon Central           1:11.36   1 
 19 Kyleigh Cotter            10 Wayland-Coho           1:12.02   1 
 20 Kelly Bailey              12 Avon Central           1:15.49   1 
 21 Jasmine VanScooter         9 Wayland-Coho           1:22.43   1 
 -- Courtney Lewis            11 Wayland-Coho                NT   3 
 -- Mary Hill                 11 Wayland-Coho                NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin              9 Wayland-Coho           2:23.08  
  2 Rachel Graves             12 Dansville              2:26.30  
  3 Julianna Lauricella       11 LeRoy                  2:26.67  
  4 Becca Schwan              10 LeRoy                  2:27.33  
  5 Reilly Landino            10 Wayland-Coho           2:28.56  
  6 Jackie Frost               9 Geneseo                2:29.87  
  7 Megan Moynihan            11 Geneseo                2:31.68  
  8 Heather Yuhnke            11 Pavilion Cen           2:32.39  
  9 Katie Nicastro            10 Letchworth             2:32.87  
 10 Angela Binkowski          10 Bath-Haverli           2:35.46  
 11 Hailey Hopper             10 Geneseo                2:36.28  
 12 Erin Briggs                8 Hornell                2:40.03  
 13 Nicole Simone              9 Keshequa               2:40.07  
 14 Grace Marvin               8 Bath-Haverli           2:40.47  
 15 Olivia Miller             10 Wayland-Coho           2:42.20  
 16 Rachel Samardak           12 Warsaw                 2:43.07  
 17 Chantalle Kays            11 Hornell                2:43.45  
 18 Kelly Bailey              12 Avon Central           2:46.04  
 19 Emma Snyder               10 Keshequa               2:47.70  
 20 Amanda Sauer              10 Pavilion Cen           2:48.52  
 21 Brianna Richmond           9 Avon Central           2:50.13  
 22 Hailey Browne             11 Avon Central           2:50.21  
 23 Jennifer Yuhnke            9 Pavilion Cen           2:51.23  
 -- Shelby Lisieski           12 Avon Central                NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin              9 Wayland-Coho           5:00.16  
  2 Becca Schwan              10 LeRoy                  5:01.25  
  3 Anna Phillips             12 Avon Central           5:01.48  
  4 Heather Yuhnke            11 Pavilion Cen           5:09.31  
  5 Julianna Lauricella       11 LeRoy                  5:13.19  
  6 Mariah Smith               9 Hornell                5:24.38  
  7 Elisabeth Chichester      12 Mount Morris           5:26.46  
  8 Ayden O'Brien             10 Bath-Haverli           5:33.71  
  9 Lindsey Piraino           11 Keshequa               5:34.71  
 10 Jessie Gunn                8 Dansville              5:35.98  
 11 Addie Kelly                9 Wayland-Coho           5:39.03  
 12 Molly Oas                 11 Wayland-Coho           5:44.78  
 13 Emma Snyder               10 Keshequa               5:48.36  
 14 Christina Sailer-Dolan    11 Avon Central           5:49.07  
 15 Lillian Bacon              8 Mount Morris           5:50.13  
 16 Megan Doherty             11 Pavilion Cen           5:53.00  
 17 Shelby Lisieski           12 Avon Central           5:55.92  
 18 Julia Longacre            10 Bath-Haverli           5:57.76  
 19 Alyssa Pascoe              9 Perry Centra           5:59.23  
 20 Rebekah Dueppengiesser    12 Perry Centra           6:04.62  
 21 Ellen Graves              11 Dansville              6:04.80  
 -- Katie Schledorn           11 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Sylvia Thompson            8 Keshequa                    NT  
 -- Anna Miskell              11 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Chichester      12 Mount Morris          11:17.85  
  2 Mariah Smith               9 Hornell               11:28.27  
  3 Lindsey Piraino           11 Keshequa              11:31.71  
  4 Anna Miskell              11 Geneseo               11:47.09  
  5 Alexandra Shipman         12 Livonia               12:06.39  
  6 Lauren Cook                9 Bath-Haverli          12:12.64  
  7 Emma Snyder               10 Keshequa              12:13.50  
  8 Morgan Bailey             11 Geneseo               12:25.99  
  9 Alanna Driscoll           11 LeRoy                 12:32.14  
 10 Grace Book                 9 Letchworth            12:34.18  
 11 Jessie King                8 LeRoy                 12:35.34  
 12 Lillian Bacon              8 Mount Morris          12:35.79  
 13 Samantha Miller            9 Dansville             12:40.20  
 14 Alyssa Pascoe              9 Perry Centra          12:44.26  
 15 Christina Sailer-Dolan    11 Avon Central          12:47.50  
 16 Rebekah Dueppengiesser    12 Perry Centra          13:02.12  
 17 Maeve Gardner             11 Mount Morris          13:09.34  
 18 Lindsey Welch              9 Avon Central          13:13.67  
 19 Brianna Parkinson         11 Wayland-Coho          13:15.57  
 20 Brynn Hunt                11 Avon Central          14:42.91  
 21 Morgan Scherer            10 Avon Central          14:46.46  
 -- Cassie Tkaczow            12 Livonia                     NT  
 -- Addie Kelly                9 Wayland-Coho                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo                  16.61   3 
  2 Renae Gozelski            11 Letchworth               16.82   3 
  3 Gabrielle Macool          12 Hornell                  17.09   3 
  4 Jocelyn Brittingham        9 Hornell                  17.61   3 
  5 Laurence Leinders         10 Livonia                  17.85   3 
  6 Kristle Willey             9 Keshequa                 17.97   3 
  7 Brooklyn Bush             12 Warsaw                   18.24   3 
  8 Jackie Frost               9 Geneseo                  18.51   1 
  9 Leah Whiteman              9 Dansville                18.53   2 
 10 Ashley Stappenbeck        12 Avon Central             18.93   2 
 11 Kassidy Cook              11 Geneseo                  18.94   2 
 12 Julia Warwick             12 Avon Central             18.95   3 
 13 Kelsey Burke              10 Wayland-Coho             18.98   2 
 14 Tess Diskin               10 LeRoy                    19.52   1 
 15 Bridgette Vonglis         12 Avon Central             19.64   1 
 16 Shana D'Angelo            11 Mount Morris             20.00   1 
 17 Taylor Reisdorf           12 Warsaw                   20.19   2 
 18 Rea Kurtgeri              12 Avon Central             24.81   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsey Hastings            7 Letchworth             1:09.21   3 
  2 Jocelyn Brittingham        9 Hornell                1:09.99   3 
  3 Laurence Leinders         10 Livonia                1:10.41   3 
  4 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo                1:10.94   2 
  5 Reilly Landino            10 Wayland-Coho           1:11.12   3 
  6 Brianna Horn              11 Geneseo                1:11.27   3 
  7 Abby Webster               9 Caledonia-Mu           1:11.81   3 
  8 Kristle Willey             9 Keshequa               1:12.64   2 
  9 Taylor Reisdorf           12 Warsaw                 1:13.94   2 
 10 Gabrielle Macool          12 Hornell                1:14.04   2 
 11 Stacie Shearing           12 Letchworth             1:14.76   2 
 12 Courtney Lewis            11 Wayland-Coho           1:14.88   3 
 13 Rea Kurtgeri              12 Avon Central           1:19.06   1 
 14 Hailey Browne             11 Avon Central           1:20.68   1 
 15 Mariah Holbrook           11 Dansville              1:20.91   1 
 16 Katie Schledorn           11 Dansville              1:20.92   1 
 17 Emma Graves               10 Dansville              1:21.17   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Phillips             12 Avon Central           7:43.73  
  2 Heather Yuhnke            11 Pavilion Cen           8:01.40  
  3 Elisabeth Chichester      12 Mount Morris           8:07.79  
  4 Alexandra Shipman         12 Livonia                8:19.26  
  5 Lindsey Piraino           11 Keshequa               8:23.38  
  6 Lauren Cook                9 Bath-Haverli           8:31.57  
  7 Anna Miskell              11 Geneseo                8:34.83  
  8 Emma Snyder               10 Keshequa               8:48.28  
  9 Lindsay Ryan              11 Geneseo                8:51.60  
 10 Katie Schledorn           11 Dansville              8:55.18  
 11 Tara Vrooman              10 Letchworth             8:55.72  
 12 Sylvia Thompson            8 Keshequa               9:02.01  
 13 Grace Book                 9 Letchworth             9:06.42  
 14 Megan Doherty             11 Pavilion Cen           9:06.70  
 15 Cassie Tkaczow            12 Livonia                9:11.29  
 16 Danielle Perry             9 York                   9:17.39  
 17 Madison Stellrecht        10 Warsaw                 9:20.96  
 18 Maeve Gardner             11 Mount Morris           9:27.44  
 19 Mariah Holbrook           11 Dansville              9:29.10  
 20 Emily Bliss               12 Letchworth             9:31.99  
 21 Ellen Graves              11 Dansville              9:42.01  
 22 Lindsey Welch              9 Avon Central           9:44.68  
 23 Nicole Smith              12 Hornell                9:56.94  
 24 Riley Luplow              10 Warsaw                 9:57.59  
 25 Morgan Scherer            10 Avon Central          10:48.39  
 26 Brynn Hunt                11 Avon Central          10:57.12  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   51.34   2 
  2 Keshequa  'A'                                         51.49   2 
  3 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                51.65   2 
  4 Hornell  'A'                                          52.25   2 
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.90   2 
  6 Letchworth  'A'                                       53.01   1 
  7 Avon Central  'A'                                     53.07   2 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                            54.05   2 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                        55.58   1 
 10 Perry Central  'A'                                    56.19   1 
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                    NT   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:07.75   2 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:17.53   2 
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        4:21.16   2 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:22.30   2 
  5 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:24.01   2 
  6 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              4:24.57   1 
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        4:24.99   2 
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:25.88   2 
  9 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:28.15   2 
 10 Dansville  'A'                                      4:38.55   1 
 11 Pavilion Central  'A'                               4:41.53   1 
 12 Perry Central  'A'                                  4:43.52   1 
 13 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:46.13   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:28.64  
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:45.30  
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:54.27  
  4 Livonia  'A'                                       11:14.27  
  5 Keshequa  'A'                                      11:16.59  
  6 Avon Central  'A'                                  11:22.32  
  7 Hornell  'A'                                       11:28.81  
  8 Dansville  'A'                                     11:33.36  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              11 Livonia                5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Jessica Czudak            12 Livonia                4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Carissa Plesums           11 Warsaw                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Holly Avino               12 Avon Central          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Laura Olverd              11 Geneseo                4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Ashlin Doorley             9 Hornell               J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Hannah Kolb               10 York                   4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Rebecca Richards          10 York                   4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Erin Schiano              10 Keshequa               4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Ellenia-Jo Errington       9 Dansville              4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Madison Ewing              8 Keshequa               4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Jackie Wood               10 Perry Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Randi Snopkowski          12 Warsaw                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Danielle Perry             9 York                   4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Emily Bliss               12 Letchworth             4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Amanda Sauer              10 Pavilion Cen           4-01.00      1.24m 
 16 Riley Goho                11 Mount Morris           4-01.00      1.24m 
 16 Rea Kurtgeri              12 Avon Central           4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Jackie Hayes              11 Avon Central                NH            
 -- Sarah Ehrmentraut         12 LeRoy                       NH            
 -- Madelyn Schwartz          11 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 -- Gabrielle Henry           10 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              11 Warsaw                11-10.00      3.60m 
  2 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli          11-07.00      3.53m 
  3 Marissa Apollonio         11 Livonia                8-10.00      2.69m 
  4 Laura Olverd              11 Geneseo                8-04.00      2.54m 
  5 Sarah Ehrmentraut         12 LeRoy                  7-07.00      2.31m 
  5 Brianna Richmond           9 Avon Central           7-07.00      2.31m 
  5 Robina Nagel              12 York                   7-07.00      2.31m 
  7 Melissa Mineti             9 Livonia               J7-07.00      2.31m 
  9 Madison Bugman            11 Keshequa               7-01.00      2.15m 
  9 Erin Briggs                8 Hornell                7-01.00      2.15m 
  9 Lauren Cook                9 Bath-Haverli           7-01.00      2.15m 
  9 Mollie Schuster           10 Dansville              7-01.00      2.15m 
 13 Blaithe Donovan           12 Keshequa               6-07.00      2.00m 
 13 Logan Ellis                9 Geneseo                6-07.00      2.00m 
 13 Angela Binkowski          10 Bath-Haverli           6-07.00      2.00m 
 16 Rebecca Glaser            11 Letchworth             6-01.00      1.85m 
 16 Mariah Holmes              9 Letchworth             6-01.00      1.85m 
 16 Montana Copeland           9 Letchworth             6-01.00      1.85m 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli          16-11.00      5.15m 
  2 Emily Phillips            12 Caledonia-Mu          15-11.75      4.87m 
  3 Nicole Bramer             12 Letchworth            15-06.75      4.74m 
  4 Ashley Russell            12 Bath-Haverli          15-03.75      4.66m 
  5 Lauren Wiard               9 Avon Central          15-01.50      4.61m 
  6 Emily Wolf                11 Hornell               14-10.00      4.52m 
  7 Julia Warwick             12 Avon Central          14-08.75      4.48m 
  8 Kelly Lynch               10 Geneseo               14-07.25      4.45m 
  9 Madison Ewing              8 Keshequa              14-06.00      4.41m 
 10 Brooklyn Bush             12 Warsaw                14-05.75      4.41m 
 11 Renae Gozelski            11 Letchworth            14-04.25      4.37m 
 12 Mallory Crane             10 Geneseo               14-02.25      4.32m 
 13 Kierstin Houtz            11 Keshequa              14-02.00      4.31m 
 14 Kristle Willey             9 Keshequa              14-00.50      4.27m 
 15 Ashlin Doorley             9 Hornell               13-11.75      4.26m 
 16 Hanna Tangeman            12 Warsaw                13-10.75      4.23m 
 17 Margo Didas               10 Dansville             13-09.25      4.19m 
 18 Abigail Keenan            10 Avon Central          13-05.25      4.09m 
 19 Mack Marshall             12 Dansville             13-03.50      4.05m 
 20 Kristine Wick             12 Warsaw                13-01.75      4.00m 
 21 Kallie Layland            11 York                  12-11.50      3.94m 
 22 Lindsey Welch              9 Avon Central          12-09.50      3.89m 
 23 Mikayla Baiera            10 Avon Central          12-09.00      3.88m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Bramer             12 Letchworth            35-06.50     10.83m 
  2 Mackenzie Smith            9 Bath-Haverli          33-09.00     10.28m 
  3 Colleen Smith             12 Hornell               33-06.00     10.21m 
  4 Emily Phillips            12 Caledonia-Mu          32-11.00     10.03m 
  5 Jessica Czudak            12 Livonia               32-08.50      9.96m 
  6 Renae Gozelski            11 Letchworth            32-06.50      9.91m 
  7 Carissa Plesums           11 Warsaw                31-10.00      9.70m 
  8 Kelly Lynch               10 Geneseo               31-09.50      9.69m 
  9 Mallory Crane             10 Geneseo               30-10.50      9.41m 
 10 Madison Ewing              8 Keshequa              30-08.00      9.34m 
 11 Erin Schiano              10 Keshequa              30-06.00      9.29m 
 11 Ashlin Doorley             9 Hornell               30-06.00      9.29m 
 13 Kristle Willey             9 Keshequa              30-05.00      9.27m 
 14 Julia Warwick             12 Avon Central          30-01.00      9.16m 
 15 Kierstin Houtz            11 Keshequa              29-08.50      9.05m 
 16 Shana D'Angelo            11 Mount Morris          29-07.50      9.02m 
 17 Hanna Tangeman            12 Warsaw                29-06.50      9.00m 
 18 Kari Laidlaw              11 Geneseo               28-07.00      8.71m 
 19 Robina Nagel              12 York                  28-00.00      8.53m 
 20 Alysa Mapes               11 Dansville             27-09.00      8.45m 
 21 Lindsey Welch              9 Avon Central          27-05.50      8.36m 
 22 Kendall Armstrong          8 Bath-Haverli          27-05.00      8.35m 
 -- Margo Didas               10 Dansville                   ND            
 -- Kristine Wick             12 Warsaw                      ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Harris               12 Wayland-Coho          35-00.25     10.67m 
  2 Bobbie Turner             10 Caledonia-Mu          31-11.75      9.74m 
  3 Sarah Linsner              9 Livonia               29-09.25      9.07m 
  4 Felicia Beyer             12 Warsaw                29-02.50      8.90m 
  5 McKenna Marley-Hill       12 Pavilion Cen          29-02.00      8.89m 
  6 Paige Hurlburt            10 Dansville             28-11.00      8.81m 
  7 Justine Yates             11 Mount Morris          28-08.00      8.73m 
  8 Brianna Buxton            12 Hornell               28-07.00      8.71m 
  9 Erin Hens                 12 LeRoy                 28-03.50      8.62m 
 10 Annie Mills               12 Geneseo               27-09.00      8.45m 
 11 Kim Levee                 11 Dansville             27-05.50      8.36m 
 12 Megan Guarglia            12 Hornell               27-01.50      8.26m 
 12 Alyssa Aldrich            12 Warsaw                27-01.50      8.26m 
 14 Billie Hens               10 LeRoy                 27-00.50      8.24m 
 15 Chelsey Gillen            11 Keshequa              26-11.00      8.20m 
 16 Vanessa Motzer             9 Wayland-Coho          26-08.00      8.12m 
 17 Catalina Rodriguez        12 Geneseo               26-07.00      8.10m 
 18 Hannah Buchinger          10 Letchworth            26-05.25      8.05m 
 19 Alexis Boundy             10 Pavilion Cen          25-11.00      7.89m 
 20 Rebecca Krenzer            9 Pavilion Cen          25-06.25      7.77m 
 21 Alexis Fehr               12 Avon Central          25-03.00      7.69m 
 22 Megan Jessmer             10 Dansville             24-08.50      7.53m 
 23 Jana Mikulova             12 Warsaw                23-00.50      7.02m 
 -- Sierra Greene             10 Letchworth                  ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Harris               12 Wayland-Coho            101-03     30.86m 
  2 McKenna Marley-Hill       12 Pavilion Cen             96-07     29.43m 
  3 Taylor Smith              12 Caledonia-Mu             93-10     28.60m 
  4 Abbey Monahan              8 Warsaw                   91-00     27.73m 
  5 Hannah Acciari            11 Keshequa                 87-06     26.67m 
  6 Erin Hens                 12 LeRoy                    86-00     26.21m 
  7 Billie Hens               10 LeRoy                    85-03     25.98m 
  8 Annie Mills               12 Geneseo                  83-07     25.47m 
  9 Felicia Beyer             12 Warsaw                   81-10     24.94m 
 10 Kim Levee                 11 Dansville                80-07     24.56m 
 11 Katelyn Costello          11 Keshequa                 78-04     23.87m 
 12 Kari Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                  77-03     23.54m 
 13 Bobbie Turner             10 Caledonia-Mu             74-10     22.80m 
 14 Sarah Linsner              9 Livonia                  74-02     22.60m 
 15 Barb Brown                10 Letchworth               73-09     22.47m 
 16 Justine Yates             11 Mount Morris             73-02     22.30m 
 17 Megan Guarglia            12 Hornell                  72-02     21.99m 
 18 Caitlin Nobles            11 Avon Central             69-04     21.13m 
 19 Cheyenne Celentano         9 Wayland-Coho             69-01     21.05m 
 20 Heather Stefan            11 Pavilion Cen             68-11     21.00m 
 21 Megan Jessmer             10 Dansville                66-10     20.37m 
 22 Josie Cruser              12 Hornell                  65-10     20.06m 
 23 Rebecca Krenzer            9 Pavilion Cen             62-08     19.10m 
 24 Hannah Buchinger          10 Letchworth               62-07     19.07m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Brooks           8 Hornell                2:31.57     673
  2 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                  2:35.20     629
  3 Claire Linton             11 Geneseo                2:42.24     547
  4 Alexis Ebner               8 Letchworth             2:42.90     540
  5 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu           2:43.97     528
  6 Desiree Kenyon            11 Perry Centra           2:47.22     493
  7 Kate Fox                  11 Dansville              2:48.73     477
  8 Katheryn Piraino          10 Keshequa               2:50.91     454
  9 Hannah Klein              11 Pavilion Cen           2:51.71     446
 10 Clarissa Swain             9 Letchworth             2:52.68     436
 11 Gina Ceneviva             11 Avon Central           2:55.78     405
 12 Kate Ford                 10 Livonia                2:56.09     402
 13 Madison Welch             12 Geneseo                2:57.57     388
 14 Sarah Rosso               12 Avon Central           2:57.99     384
 15 Lily Willet                9 Keshequa               3:04.33     326
 16 Mary Rutigliano           10 Geneseo                3:05.00     320
 17 Abby Aman                 11 Pavilion Cen           3:05.74     314
 18 Colette Anikwue            8 Letchworth             3:05.96     312
 19 Lindsay Curran            10 Hornell                3:06.42     308
 20 Latisha Learn             10 Keshequa               3:11.88     263
 21 Brittany Johnson          12 Geneseo                3:13.39     251
 22 Marissa Mix               11 Geneseo                3:42.66      72
 -- Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho                NT  
 -- Michelle Carpenter        11 Bath-Haverli                NT  
 -- Melita Kingston           11 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Linton             11 Geneseo                  17.83   2    506
  2 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             17.86   3    503
  3 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                    18.17   4    471
  4 Colette Anikwue            8 Letchworth               18.24   4    464
  5 Alexis Ebner               8 Letchworth               18.56   2    432
  6 Kate Ford                 10 Livonia                  19.35   3    358
  7 Lily Willet                9 Keshequa                 19.36   3    357
  8 Gina Ceneviva             11 Avon Central             19.64   3    333
  9 Mackenzie Brooks           8 Hornell                  20.06   2    297
 10 Desiree Kenyon            11 Perry Centra             20.18   1    287
 11 Kate Fox                  11 Dansville                20.20   4    286
 12 Madison Welch             12 Geneseo                  20.62   2    253
 12 Latisha Learn             10 Keshequa                 20.62   4    253
 14 Hannah Klein              11 Pavilion Cen             20.79   2    240
 15 Lindsay Curran            10 Hornell                  20.98   1    226
 16 Clarissa Swain             9 Letchworth               21.54   1    187
 17 Brittany Johnson          12 Geneseo                  21.58   3    184
 18 Katheryn Piraino          10 Keshequa                 21.70   2    176
 19 Sarah Rosso               12 Avon Central             22.48   1    129
 20 Abby Aman                 11 Pavilion Cen             22.53   3    126
 21 Michelle Carpenter        11 Bath-Haverli             22.60   4    122
 22 Marissa Mix               11 Geneseo                  23.95   1     59
 23 Mary Rutigliano           10 Geneseo                  24.94   1     26
 -- Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho                NT   1 
 -- Melita Kingston           11 Geneseo                     NT   4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue            8 Letchworth               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Mackenzie Brooks           8 Hornell                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
  2 Kate Fox                  11 Dansville                1.34m    4-04.75    449
  2 Sarah Rosso               12 Avon Central             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  2 Alexis Ebner               8 Letchworth               1.34m    4-04.75    449
  6 Hannah Klein              11 Pavilion Cen             1.29m    4-02.75    399
  6 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             1.29m    4-02.75    399
  8 Gina Ceneviva             11 Avon Central             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  8 Desiree Kenyon            11 Perry Centra             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  8 Lily Willet                9 Keshequa                 1.24m    4-00.75    350
  8 Madison Welch             12 Geneseo                  1.24m    4-00.75    350
  8 Brittany Johnson          12 Geneseo                  1.24m    4-00.75    350
  8 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                    1.24m    4-00.75    350
  8 Kate Ford                 10 Livonia                  1.24m    4-00.75    350
  8 Michelle Carpenter        11 Bath-Haverli             1.24m    4-00.75    350
 16 Clarissa Swain             9 Letchworth               1.19m    3-10.75    302
 16 Mary Rutigliano           10 Geneseo                  1.19m    3-10.75    302
 18 Claire Linton             11 Geneseo                  1.14m    3-08.75    257
 18 Abby Aman                 11 Pavilion Cen             1.14m    3-08.75    257
 18 Lindsay Curran            10 Hornell                  1.14m    3-08.75    257
 18 Katheryn Piraino          10 Keshequa                 1.14m    3-08.75    257
 18 Marissa Mix               11 Geneseo                  1.14m    3-08.75    257
 18 Latisha Learn             10 Keshequa                 1.14m    3-08.75    257
 -- Melita Kingston           11 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             4.31m   14-01.75    381
  2 Colette Anikwue            8 Letchworth               4.14m   13-07.00    340
  2 Claire Linton             11 Geneseo                  4.14m   13-07.00    340
  4 Clarissa Swain             9 Letchworth               4.13m   13-06.75    338
  5 Kate Ford                 10 Livonia                  4.08m   13-04.75    326
  6 Michelle Carpenter        11 Bath-Haverli             4.06m   13-04.00    322
  7 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                    3.99m   13-01.25    306
  8 Desiree Kenyon            11 Perry Centra             3.97m   13-00.25    301
  9 Mackenzie Brooks           8 Hornell                  3.94m   12-11.25    294
 10 Brittany Johnson          12 Geneseo                  3.88m   12-08.75    281
 11 Lily Willet                9 Keshequa                 3.87m   12-08.50    279
 12 Hannah Klein              11 Pavilion Cen             3.77m   12-04.50    257
 13 Gina Ceneviva             11 Avon Central             3.75m   12-03.75    252
 14 Katheryn Piraino          10 Keshequa                 3.71m   12-02.25    244
 15 Latisha Learn             10 Keshequa                 3.70m   12-01.75    242
 15 Alexis Ebner               8 Letchworth               3.70m   12-01.75    242
 15 Sarah Rosso               12 Avon Central             3.70m   12-01.75    242
 18 Kate Fox                  11 Dansville                3.68m   12-01.00    237
 19 Lindsay Curran            10 Hornell                  3.56m   11-08.25    212
 20 Abby Aman                 11 Pavilion Cen             3.47m   11-04.75    194
 21 Mary Rutigliano           10 Geneseo                  3.25m   10-08.00    151
 22 Madison Welch             12 Geneseo                  3.06m   10-00.50    117
 23 Marissa Mix               11 Geneseo                  3.01m    9-10.50    109
 -- Melita Kingston           11 Geneseo                     ND            
 -- Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                    7.83m   25-08.25    388
  2 Michelle Carpenter        11 Bath-Haverli             7.07m   23-02.50    340
  3 Abby Aman                 11 Pavilion Cen             6.99m   22-11.25    334
  4 Gina Ceneviva             11 Avon Central             6.94m   22-09.25    331
  5 Kate Fox                  11 Dansville                6.85m   22-05.75    325
  6 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             6.71m   22-00.25    316
  7 Mackenzie Brooks           8 Hornell                  6.57m   21-06.75    308
  8 Alexis Ebner               8 Letchworth               6.40m   21-00.00    297
  9 Madison Welch             12 Geneseo                  6.35m   20-10.00    294
  9 Desiree Kenyon            11 Perry Centra             6.35m   20-10.00    294
 11 Brittany Johnson          12 Geneseo                  6.33m   20-09.25    292
 12 Claire Linton             11 Geneseo                  6.29m   20-07.75    290
 13 Marissa Mix               11 Geneseo                  6.07m   19-11.00    276
 14 Sarah Rosso               12 Avon Central             6.04m   19-09.75    274
 15 Mary Rutigliano           10 Geneseo                  5.99m   19-08.00    271
 16 Lily Willet                9 Keshequa                 5.94m   19-06.00    267
 17 Kate Ford                 10 Livonia                  5.89m   19-04.00    264
 18 Katheryn Piraino          10 Keshequa                 5.85m   19-02.50    262
 19 Hannah Klein              11 Pavilion Cen             5.80m   19-00.50    259
 20 Colette Anikwue            8 Letchworth               5.35m   17-06.75    230
 21 Clarissa Swain             9 Letchworth               5.16m   16-11.25    218
 22 Latisha Learn             10 Keshequa                 4.82m   15-09.75    197
 23 Lindsay Curran            10 Hornell                  4.79m   15-08.75    195
 -- Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho                ND            
 -- Melita Kingston           11 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miranda Graham            12 LeRoy                     2144  
  2 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu              2127  
  3 Mackenzie Brooks           8 Hornell                   2021  
  4 Alexis Ebner               8 Letchworth                1960  
  5 Claire Linton             11 Geneseo                   1940  
  6 Colette Anikwue            8 Letchworth                1848  
  7 Kate Fox                  11 Dansville                 1774  
  8 Desiree Kenyon            11 Perry Centra              1725  
  9 Kate Ford                 10 Livonia                   1700  
 10 Gina Ceneviva             11 Avon Central              1671  
 11 Hannah Klein              11 Pavilion Cen              1601  
 12 Lily Willet                9 Keshequa                  1579  
 13 Clarissa Swain             9 Letchworth                1481  
 14 Sarah Rosso               12 Avon Central              1478  
 15 Madison Welch             12 Geneseo                   1402  
 16 Katheryn Piraino          10 Keshequa                  1393  
 17 Brittany Johnson          12 Geneseo                   1358  
 18 Abby Aman                 11 Pavilion Cen              1225  
 19 Latisha Learn             10 Keshequa                  1212  
 20 Lindsay Curran            10 Hornell                   1198  
 21 Michelle Carpenter        11 Bath-Haverli              1134  
 22 Mary Rutigliano           10 Geneseo                   1070  
 23 Marissa Mix               11 Geneseo                    773  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devon Milford             12 Mount Morris             11.48   4 
  2 James Cipriano            12 Hornell                  11.68   4 
  3 Matthew Sancillio         12 Avon Central             11.69   3 
  4 Mark SanGregory           10 Warsaw                   11.72   4 
  5 Trey Fitzgerald           12 Bath-Haverli             11.84   4 
  5 Clinton Nickens           10 LeRoy                    11.84   3 
  7 Christian Hollister       10 Perry Centra             11.85   4 
  8 Josh Deragon              12 Avon Central             11.86   4 
  9 Ryan McQuillen            10 LeRoy                    11.90   4 
 10 William Gagnon            12 Mount Morris             11.91   3 
 11 Brandon Popovice          12 Perry Centra             11.93   3 
 12 Brendan Buisch            12 Hornell                  11.95   3 
 13 David Hollingshead        11 Livonia                  11.98   3 
 14 Brian Smithley            12 Perry Centra             12.06   1 
 15 Tyler Pfuntner            11 Wayland-Coho             12.08   3 
 16 Trystan Duell             10 Warsaw                   12.14   2 
 17 Dustin Dieter             12 Dansville                12.15   3 
 18 Dave Dillon               12 Perry Centra             12.23   2 
 19 Evan Dieter               10 Dansville                12.26   1 
 20 Brendan Maldonado          9 Mount Morris             12.33   2 
 21 Andrew Hollister           9 Perry Centra             12.56   1 
 22 Tyler Jaggard              9 Letchworth               12.69   1 
 -- Alex Whitmore             12 Geneseo                     NT   4 
 -- Corey Hollister           12 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- Brandon Mynter            10 Avon Central                NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark SanGregory           10 Warsaw                   23.22   3 
  2 Dustin Dieter             12 Dansville                23.74   3 
  3 Dylan Johnson             12 LeRoy                    23.87   3 
  4 William Gagnon            12 Mount Morris             24.15   3 
  5 David Hollingshead        11 Livonia                  24.30   2 
  6 Luke Bembower             11 Wayland-Coho             24.40   2 
  7 Christian Hollister       10 Perry Centra             24.44   3 
  8 Dan Cooley                12 Perry Centra             24.69   2 
  9 Josh Deragon              12 Avon Central             24.78   2 
 10 Trystan Duell             10 Warsaw                   24.80   2 
 11 Ben Shepard               11 York                     25.09   3 
 12 Nils Kirschstein          12 Hornell                  25.17   2 
 13 Shane VanEpps             11 Pavilion Cen             25.30   1 
 14 Brian Smithley            12 Perry Centra             25.53   1 
 15 Brendan Maldonado          9 Mount Morris             25.75   1 
 16 James Cipriano            12 Hornell                  26.82   2 
 -- Charles Flagg             12 Wayland-Coho                NT   3 
 -- Brandon Popovice          12 Perry Centra                NT   3 
 -- Justin Hinkley            11 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Conklin            11 Bath-Haverli             51.21   3 
  2 Matthew Sancillio         12 Avon Central             51.89   3 
  3 Charles Flagg             12 Wayland-Coho             52.03   2 
  4 Mark SanGregory           10 Warsaw                   52.10   3 
  5 Connor Boor               11 Dansville                53.35   3 
  6 Chris Shaw                11 Caledonia-Mu             53.54   3 
  7 Zach Wilson               12 Perry Centra             54.06   3 
  8 Josiah Scott              12 Keshequa                 54.09   3 
  9 William Gagnon            12 Mount Morris             54.50   2 
 10 Josh Volk                 11 Warsaw                   55.45   2 
 11 Galen Snyder              12 Avon Central             55.72   3 
 12 Trystan Duell             10 Warsaw                   55.79   2 
 13 Tim Vanslyke              10 Letchworth               56.00   2 
 14 Dell Storey               12 LeRoy                    56.14   1 
 15 Luke Bembower             11 Wayland-Coho             56.48   2 
 16 Josh Wilson               11 Hornell                  56.97   1 
 17 Garrett Lucas              8 Keshequa                 58.13   1 
 18 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano       8 Perry Centra             58.46   1 
 19 Tim Frew                   9 Letchworth               58.52   1 
 -- Brandon Popovice          12 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- Ben Shepard               11 York                        NT   2 
 -- Andrew Hollister           9 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Donald Cobb               12 Wayland-Coho                NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Rodriguez            12 Geneseo                1:58.66  
  2 Danny Pierce              12 Dansville              2:00.68  
  3 Connor Lucas              12 Keshequa               2:04.48  
  4 Trevor Stiles             12 Hornell                2:05.39  
  5 Ryan Vertino              12 Caledonia-Mu           2:05.77  
  6 John Woodworth            11 LeRoy                  2:06.07  
  7 Galen Snyder              12 Avon Central           2:06.20  
  8 Nate Montesano            10 Geneseo                2:07.64  
  9 Joe Neeley                12 Warsaw                 2:08.53  
 10 Colby Wright              12 Livonia                2:08.72  
 11 Brett Baron               11 Caledonia-Mu           2:09.97  
 12 Tremor Nicoli              9 Letchworth             2:10.22  
 13 Alex Simone               12 Keshequa               2:10.55  
 14 Austin Strobel             8 Keshequa               2:10.76  
 15 Levi Malone               11 Wayland-Coho           2:11.26  
 16 Aaron Faulkenberry        11 Livonia                2:11.27  
 17 Austin Wolcott            10 Pavilion Cen           2:11.79  
 18 Donald Cobb               12 Wayland-Coho           2:11.87  
 19 Kieran O'Halloran          9 LeRoy                  2:13.27  
 20 Ben Consler               11 Livonia                2:14.09  
 21 Wisezear Pries             9 Perry Centra           2:14.31  
 22 Tyler Schoonover          10 Pavilion Cen           2:14.38  
 23 Austin Wheeler            11 Perry Centra           2:17.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Selbig            12 Wayland-Coho           4:33.00  
  2 Alex Hall                 12 Caledonia-Mu           4:44.89  
  3 Jordan Douglas            10 Dansville              4:46.25  
  4 Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra           4:46.34  
  5 Ethan Paszko              12 Lima Christi           4:46.83  
  6 Wade Cone                 10 Hornell                4:47.71  
  7 Mitchell Cicero           10 Perry Centra           4:52.59  
  8 Tyler Prescott            12 Pavilion Cen           4:55.27  
  9 Logan Ellis               11 Livonia                4:55.55  
 10 Austin Strobel             8 Keshequa               4:58.82  
 11 Alex Simone               12 Keshequa               4:59.65  
 12 Levi Malone               11 Wayland-Coho           5:00.89  
 13 John Lauricella            9 LeRoy                  5:03.27  
 14 Collin Lajoie              8 York                   5:04.14  
 15 Calvin Thompson           11 Keshequa               5:06.22  
 16 Torrin Lisi                9 Bath-Haverli           5:06.51  
 17 Jordan Cash                8 Bath-Haverli           5:17.18  
 18 John Woodworth            11 LeRoy                  5:17.96  
 19 Devin Rookey-Zimmer       10 Dansville              5:21.17  
 20 Tremor Nicoli              9 Letchworth             5:24.80  
 -- Danny Pierce              12 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Gabe Rodriguez            12 Geneseo                     NT  
 -- Galen Snyder              12 Avon Central                NT  
 -- Everett Geiger            10 Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra          10:15.08  
  2 Mitchell Cicero           10 Perry Centra          10:18.53  
  3 Jack Robbins              11 Bath-Haverli          10:20.92  
  4 Jordan Douglas            10 Dansville             10:30.39  
  5 Tyler Prescott            12 Pavilion Cen          10:34.49  
  6 Logan Ellis               11 Livonia               10:35.59  
  7 Wade Cone                 10 Hornell               10:38.16  
  8 Jake Kramer               11 Hornell               10:48.65  
  9 Nick Kwiecien             10 Perry Centra          10:57.42  
 10 Matt Linsner              12 Livonia               11:03.36  
 11 Ryan Snyder                7 Keshequa              11:05.17  
 12 Brad Ward                 10 Bath-Haverli          11:05.44  
 13 Collin Lajoie              8 York                  11:12.72  
 14 Connor Hayward            10 LeRoy                 11:38.84  
 15 Jacob Walsh               12 Hornell               11:41.47  
 16 Maximum Crystal           10 Letchworth            11:58.43  
 -- Nick Montesano            10 Geneseo                     NT  
 -- Connor Lucas              12 Keshequa                    NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kylan Carter              12 LeRoy                    16.38   2 
  2 Tyler Hite                12 Avon Central             16.44   2 
  3 Joe Frost                 12 Geneseo                  17.27   2 
  4 Dylan Johnson             12 LeRoy                    17.61   2 
  5 Mike Metzger              11 Livonia                  17.65   2 
  6 Brandon Easton            11 York                     17.82   2 
  7 Luke Morgan               11 Hornell                  18.06   2 
  8 Jay Herrington            10 Bath-Haverli             18.07   1 
  9 Max Borgus                12 Keshequa                 18.13   2 
 10 Tyler Pfuntner            11 Wayland-Coho             18.20   1 
 11 Tony SanGregory            8 Warsaw                   18.42   1 
 12 Geoff Rice                10 Perry Centra             19.18   1 
 13 Jimmy Carlock             12 Mount Morris             21.68   1 
 14 Trevor Owens               9 Letchworth               24.02   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Hedges             12 Letchworth               57.69   2 
  2 Zach Wilson               12 Perry Centra             57.96   2 
  3 Josiah Scott              12 Keshequa                 59.57   2 
  4 Trevor Stiles             12 Hornell                1:00.24   2 
  5 Ethan Paszko              12 Lima Christi           1:03.15   1 
  6 Brandon Easton            11 York                   1:03.47   1 
  7 Jay Herrington            10 Bath-Haverli           1:03.74   2 
  8 Mike Metzger              11 Livonia                1:05.38   2 
  9 Geoff Rice                10 Perry Centra           1:06.97   2 
 10 Wisezear Pries             9 Perry Centra           1:07.03   1 
 11 Jake Van Norman           11 York                   1:07.04   1 
 12 Kylan Carter              12 LeRoy                  1:07.63   2 
 13 Levi Malone               11 Wayland-Coho           1:09.77   1 
 -- Josh Peck                 11 Livonia                     NT   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Hall                 12 Caledonia-Mu          10:35.49  
  2 Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra          10:45.26  
  3 Logan Ellis               11 Livonia               10:48.40  
  4 Ethan Paszko              12 Lima Christi          10:52.85  
  5 Tyler Prescott            12 Pavilion Cen          11:07.56  
  6 Jake Kramer               11 Hornell               11:30.99  
  7 Levi Malone               11 Wayland-Coho          11:49.81  
  8 Jacob Walsh               12 Hornell               11:57.27  
  9 Matt Linsner              12 Livonia               11:59.38  
 10 David Rosell              11 Wayland-Coho          12:16.04  
 11 Ryan Snyder                7 Keshequa              12:18.57  
 12 Maximum Crystal           10 Letchworth            12:41.26  
 13 Brian Smithley            12 Perry Centra          13:52.27  
 14 Cooper Gayton             10 Perry Centra          14:55.98  
 15 Eli McWhinney             11 Perry Centra          14:56.03  
 -- Connor Lucas              12 Keshequa                    NT  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                          45.85   2 
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   45.99   2 
  3 Avon Central  'A'                                     46.27   2 
  4 Mount Morris  'A'                                     47.20   2 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 47.53   2 
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                          49.08   1 
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                       49.47   1 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                            54.39   2 
  9 Keshequa  'A'                                         54.84   1 
 -- Perry Central  'A'                                       NT   2 
 -- Dansville  'A'                                           NT   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:36.40   2 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:37.87   2 
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:40.62   2 
  4 Dansville  'A'                                      3:41.21   2 
  5 Perry Central  'A'                                  3:41.25   2 
  6 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              3:44.14   2 
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        3:45.12   2 
  8 Letchworth  'A'                                     3:47.79   1 
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:48.23   2 
 10 Keshequa  'A'                                       3:49.56   1 
 11 Warsaw  'A'                                         4:01.73   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              8:26.83  
  2 Perry Central  'A'                                  8:49.15  
  3 Dansville  'A'                                      8:56.15  
  4 Keshequa  'A'                                       9:07.30  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:07.85  
  6 Livonia  'A'                                        9:08.66  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                  6-07.00      2.00m 
  2 Justin Conklin            11 Bath-Haverli           6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Alec Rice                 10 Geneseo                5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Tyler McIntosh            11 Wayland-Coho           5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Joe Frost                 12 Geneseo                5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Marcus McClinton          12 Hornell                5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Colby Wright              12 Livonia                5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Anthony Butler             9 Letchworth             5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Justin Hinkley            11 Caledonia-Mu          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Wisezear Pries             9 Perry Centra           5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Brian Dukelow             10 Perry Centra           5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Dan Cooley                12 Perry Centra           5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Jack Mann                 10 Keshequa               5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Ryan Peace                11 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Ben Nault                  9 Keshequa                    NH            
 -- Tadd Masterson            12 Livonia                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tony Vasile               12 Letchworth            12-04.00      3.75m 
  2 Luke Morgan               11 Hornell               12-01.00      3.68m 
  3 Max Borgus                12 Keshequa              11-07.00      3.53m 
  4 Austin Wheeler            11 Perry Centra          11-04.00      3.45m 
  5 Joe Nauret                11 Letchworth            11-01.00      3.37m 
  5 Brandon Easton            11 York                  11-01.00      3.37m 
  5 Michael Caruso            12 Geneseo               11-01.00      3.37m 
  5 Corey Hollister           12 Perry Centra          11-01.00      3.37m 
  9 Joe Frost                 12 Geneseo               10-04.00      3.14m 
 10 Jake Kramer               11 Hornell               10-01.00      3.07m 
 10 Sean Wade                 10 LeRoy                 10-01.00      3.07m 
 10 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Haverli          10-01.00      3.07m 
 13 Jake Longhany             12 LeRoy                  9-07.00      2.92m 
 13 John Kimmel               10 Wayland-Coho           9-07.00      2.92m 
 13 Noah Wilson               10 Perry Centra           9-07.00      2.92m 
 13 Alex Reynolds             12 Wayland-Coho           9-07.00      2.92m 
 13 Sean Pebbles              12 Wayland-Coho           9-07.00      2.92m 
 18 Aaron Faulkenberry        11 Livonia                9-01.00      2.76m 
 18 Eric Leary                 9 Geneseo                9-01.00      2.76m 
 20 Darik White               10 Mount Morris           8-07.00      2.61m 
 21 Jimmy Carlock             12 Mount Morris           8-01.00      2.46m 
 21 Matthew Brothers          10 Geneseo                8-01.00      2.46m 
 -- Calvin Thompson           11 Keshequa                    NH            
 -- Dana Passamonte            9 Mount Morris                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Milford             12 Mount Morris          21-01.50      6.43m 
  2 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                 21-00.75      6.41m 
  3 Tyler Hite                12 Avon Central          19-07.50      5.98m 
  4 Dave Dillon               12 Perry Centra          19-06.75      5.96m 
  5 John Kimmel               10 Wayland-Coho          19-03.25      5.87m 
  5 Josh Deragon              12 Avon Central          19-03.25      5.87m 
  7 Ryan McQuillen            10 LeRoy                 19-02.00      5.84m 
  8 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Haverli          18-08.75      5.70m 
  9 Chris Shaw                11 Caledonia-Mu          18-04.75      5.60m 
 10 Sean Pebbles              12 Wayland-Coho          18-04.50      5.60m 
 11 Marcus McClinton          12 Hornell               18-02.00      5.53m 
 12 Tony Vasile               12 Letchworth            17-08.50      5.39m 
 12 Tyler Pfuntner            11 Wayland-Coho          17-08.50      5.39m 
 14 Keith Keorner             11 Letchworth            17-07.75      5.37m 
 15 Chris Bush                11 Warsaw                17-07.00      5.35m 
 16 Michael Stein             10 York                  17-03.75      5.27m 
 17 Nils Kirschstein          12 Hornell               16-11.25      5.16m 
 18 Trey Fitzgerald           12 Bath-Haverli          16-11.00      5.15m 
 19 Trevor Owens               9 Letchworth            16-10.75      5.14m 
 20 Dylan Pebbles             12 Wayland-Coho          16-09.00      5.10m 
 21 Eli McWhinney             11 Perry Centra          16-05.25      5.01m 
 -- Michael Caruso            12 Geneseo                     ND            
 -- Alex Whitmore             12 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                 46-00.75     14.03m 
  2 Devon Milford             12 Mount Morris          42-04.75     12.92m 
  3 Josiah Scott              12 Keshequa              41-08.00     12.70m 
  4 Tyler Hite                12 Avon Central          41-01.00     12.52m 
  5 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Haverli          40-07.00     12.36m 
  6 Ryan McQuillen            10 LeRoy                 40-01.00     12.21m 
  7 Max Borgus                12 Keshequa              39-10.00     12.14m 
  8 Alec Rice                 10 Geneseo               39-04.25     11.99m 
  9 Dave Dillon               12 Perry Centra          38-10.00     11.83m 
 10 Ben Shepard               11 York                  38-05.50     11.72m 
 11 John Kimmel               10 Wayland-Coho          38-04.25     11.69m 
 12 Chris Bush                11 Warsaw                36-08.50     11.18m 
 13 Keith Keorner             11 Letchworth            36-00.75     10.99m 
 14 Paul Thater               11 Pavilion Cen          35-08.50     10.88m 
 15 Trevor Owens               9 Letchworth            35-07.50     10.85m 
 15 Anthony Butler             9 Letchworth            35-07.50     10.85m 
 17 David Hollingshead        11 Livonia               35-00.00     10.66m 
 18 Anthone Willis            12 Livonia               34-00.50     10.37m 
 19 Tim Carlin                11 Keshequa              33-00.00     10.05m 
 20 Geoff Rice                10 Perry Centra          32-05.00      9.88m 
 21 Josh Peck                 11 Livonia               30-10.75      9.41m 
 -- Andrew Hollister           9 Perry Centra                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Newcomb               11 York                  45-06.00     13.86m 
  2 Cody Waite                12 Letchworth            43-06.00     13.25m 
  3 Dustin Johnson            12 Hornell               43-02.00     13.15m 
  4 Zach Bacon                12 Hornell               41-05.00     12.62m 
  5 Ryan Ross                 10 Bath-Haverli          41-04.00     12.59m 
  6 Brett Boyle               12 Perry Centra          41-02.00     12.54m 
  7 Robert Shoemaker          11 Caledonia-Mu          40-10.00     12.44m 
  8 Pat Deebs                 12 Hornell               38-11.00     11.86m 
  9 Max Borgus                12 Keshequa              38-06.00     11.73m 
 10 Dylan Totten              12 Dansville             38-03.00     11.65m 
 11 Dave Dillon               12 Perry Centra          37-05.00     11.40m 
 12 Darren Becker             11 Wayland-Coho          37-01.00     11.30m 
 13 Dan DeGraff               12 Warsaw                36-08.50     11.18m 
 14 Josh Weaver               12 Pavilion Cen          36-05.00     11.09m 
 15 Jake Kiehle               12 Perry Centra          36-01.50     11.01m 
 16 Oliver Ewell              12 Pavilion Cen          36-01.00     10.99m 
 17 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano       8 Perry Centra          35-07.50     10.85m 
 18 Brad Defelice             12 Pavilion Cen          35-06.50     10.83m 
 19 Jack Eichhorn             12 Avon Central          34-09.50     10.60m 
 20 Tyler Schulz              11 Livonia               34-09.00     10.59m 
 21 Dylan Royce               10 Warsaw                34-08.50     10.57m 
 22 Ryan Peace                11 Geneseo               33-11.50     10.35m 
 23 Dan Clinton               12 Mount Morris          31-00.50      9.46m 
 -- Dan Kuhn                  11 Wayland-Coho                ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Bacon                12 Hornell                 137-04     41.85m 
  2 Darren Becker             11 Wayland-Coho            134-01     40.86m 
  3 Joe Neeley                12 Warsaw                  132-01     40.25m 
  4 Cody Waite                12 Letchworth              120-01     36.60m 
  5 Joe Newcomb               11 York                    116-06     35.50m 
  6 Donnie Rice               12 Geneseo                 115-07     35.22m 
  7 Dan DeGraff               12 Warsaw                  113-03     34.51m 
  8 Dylan Royce               10 Warsaw                  111-00     33.83m 
  9 Brett Boyle               12 Perry Centra            110-00     33.52m 
 10 Ryan Peace                11 Geneseo                 106-07     32.48m 
 11 Josh Weaver               12 Pavilion Cen            104-01     31.72m 
 12 Michael Macauley          10 Geneseo                 103-08     31.59m 
 13 Dustin Johnson            12 Hornell                 103-07     31.57m 
 14 Zach Kellogg              10 Hornell                 102-01     31.11m 
 15 Pat Deebs                 12 Hornell                 101-00     30.78m 
 16 Jake Kiehle               12 Perry Centra             99-01     30.20m 
 17 Robert Shoemaker          11 Caledonia-Mu             97-08     29.76m 
 18 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano       8 Perry Centra             96-04     29.36m 
 19 Alex Schafer              11 Warsaw                   95-09     29.18m 
 20 Brad Defelice             12 Pavilion Cen             94-10     28.90m 
 21 Kevin Proper              12 Perry Centra             93-02     28.39m 
 22 Jacob Hoffman             11 Pavilion Cen             92-07     28.21m 
 23 Tyler McIntosh            11 Wayland-Coho             88-04     26.92m 
 24 Jack Eichhorn             12 Avon Central             87-09     26.74m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Solomonidis         11 Pavilion Cen           4:40.82     675
  2 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                  4:42.09     667
  3 Austin Prince             10 Keshequa               4:44.51     652
  4 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth             4:45.20     648
  5 Devin Mix                  9 Geneseo                4:45.48     646
  6 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                4:46.26     641
  7 Jordan Rizzieri           12 Wayland-Coho           4:46.89     638
  8 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                  4:47.57     633
  9 Alex Dean                 10 Avon Central           5:01.11     553
 10 Jeff Sinclair             12 Dansville              5:09.57     506
 11 Nathan Crane               8 Letchworth             5:09.86     504
 12 Charlie McKeown           10 Warsaw                 5:23.57     432
 13 Corey Mehlenbacher        12 Perry Centra           5:30.73     396
 14 Alex Conklin              12 Letchworth             5:38.36     359
 15 Austin Ayers              10 Livonia                5:38.80     357
 16 Nate Marino               10 Hornell                5:43.36     336
 -- Marcel White              12 Mount Morris                NT  
 -- Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth               16.57   3    670
  2 Jordan Rizzieri           12 Wayland-Coho             16.86   2    639
  3 Corey Mehlenbacher        12 Perry Centra             17.34   1    589
  4 Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                  17.52   1    571
  5 Jeff Sinclair             12 Dansville                18.27   1    499
  6 Austin Prince             10 Keshequa                 18.28   2    498
  7 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                    18.30   2    496
  8 Nate Marino               10 Hornell                  18.51   3    476
  9 Alex Conklin              12 Letchworth               19.17   1    418
 10 Jimmy Solomonidis         11 Pavilion Cen             19.43   3    396
 11 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                  19.72   3    372
 12 Austin Ayers              10 Livonia                  20.90   3    282
 13 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                    20.93   1    279
 14 Alex Dean                 10 Avon Central             21.40   1    247
 15 Charlie McKeown           10 Warsaw                   21.41   2    246
 16 Nathan Crane               8 Letchworth               21.77   2    223
 17 Devin Mix                  9 Geneseo                  22.90   2    156
 -- Marcel White              12 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Austin Ayers              10 Livonia                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                    1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Jeff Sinclair             12 Dansville                1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Jimmy Solomonidis         11 Pavilion Cen             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Devin Mix                  9 Geneseo                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Alex Conklin              12 Letchworth               1.54m    5-00.50    419
  8 Jordan Rizzieri           12 Wayland-Coho             1.54m    5-00.50    419
  8 Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                  1.54m    5-00.50    419
 11 Austin Prince             10 Keshequa                 1.49m    4-10.50    381
 11 Corey Mehlenbacher        12 Perry Centra             1.49m    4-10.50    381
 13 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                    1.44m    4-08.75    345
 13 Alex Dean                 10 Avon Central             1.44m    4-08.75    345
 13 Nate Marino               10 Hornell                  1.44m    4-08.75    345
 13 Charlie McKeown           10 Warsaw                   1.44m    4-08.75    345
 17 Nathan Crane               8 Letchworth               1.39m    4-06.75    310
 -- Marcel White              12 Mount Morris                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                  5.98m   19-07.50    582
  2 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth               5.68m   18-07.75    519
  3 Jordan Rizzieri           12 Wayland-Coho             5.43m   17-09.75    467
  4 Jeff Sinclair             12 Dansville                5.36m   17-07.00    453
  5 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                    5.16m   16-11.25    413
  6 Alex Conklin              12 Letchworth               5.09m   16-08.50    400
  7 Corey Mehlenbacher        12 Perry Centra             5.05m   16-07.00    392
  8 Austin Ayers              10 Livonia                  5.00m   16-05.00    382
  9 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                    4.92m   16-01.75    367
 10 Nate Marino               10 Hornell                  4.83m   15-10.25    350
 11 Devin Mix                  9 Geneseo                  4.70m   15-05.00    326
 12 Austin Prince             10 Keshequa                 4.61m   15-01.50    310
 13 Charlie McKeown           10 Warsaw                   4.58m   15-00.50    304
 14 Jimmy Solomonidis         11 Pavilion Cen             4.49m   14-08.75    288
 15 Nathan Crane               8 Letchworth               4.35m   14-03.25    264
 16 Alex Dean                 10 Avon Central             4.07m   13-04.25    217
 -- Marcel White              12 Mount Morris                ND            
 -- Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                 11.22m   36-09.75    559
  2 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                   10.43m   34-02.75    512
  3 Alex Conklin              12 Letchworth              10.28m   33-08.75    502
  4 Corey Mehlenbacher        12 Perry Centra            10.12m   33-02.50    493
  5 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth               9.78m   32-01.00    472
  6 Nate Marino               10 Hornell                  9.45m   31-00.00    453
  7 Jeff Sinclair             12 Dansville                9.33m   30-07.50    445
  8 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                    9.02m   29-07.25    427
  9 Austin Ayers              10 Livonia                  9.01m   29-06.75    426
 10 Jordan Rizzieri           12 Wayland-Coho             8.94m   29-04.00    422
 11 Austin Prince             10 Keshequa                 8.90m   29-02.50    420
 12 Jimmy Solomonidis         11 Pavilion Cen             8.84m   29-00.00    416
 13 Nathan Crane               8 Letchworth               7.38m   24-02.50    330
 14 Devin Mix                  9 Geneseo                  7.32m   24-00.25    326
 15 Charlie McKeown           10 Warsaw                   6.87m   22-06.50    300
 16 Alex Dean                 10 Avon Central             6.20m   20-04.25    260
 -- Marcel White              12 Mount Morris                ND            
 -- Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth                2813  
  2 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                   2781  
  3 Jordan Rizzieri           12 Wayland-Coho              2585  
  4 Jayce Seeley              12 LeRoy                     2512  
  5 Jeff Sinclair             12 Dansville                 2407  
  6 Austin Prince             10 Keshequa                  2261  
  7 Corey Mehlenbacher        12 Perry Centra              2251  
  8 Jimmy Solomonidis         11 Pavilion Cen              2239  
  9 Matt Livermore            12 LeRoy                     2131  
 10 Alex Conklin              12 Letchworth                2098  
 11 Nate Marino               10 Hornell                   1960  
 12 Austin Ayers              10 Livonia                   1951  
 13 Devin Mix                  9 Geneseo                   1918  
 14 Nathan Crane               8 Letchworth                1631  
 15 Charlie McKeown           10 Warsaw                    1627  
 16 Alex Dean                 10 Avon Central              1622  
 17 Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                    990  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                       10        2) Caledonia-Mumford           8   
    3) Hornell                      6        4) Letchworth                  5   
    5) Geneseo                      2                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                       18        2) Geneseo                    14   
    3) Letchworth                  10        4) Avon Central                8   
    5) Wayland-Cohocton             6        6) Livonia                     2   
    6) Dansville                    2        8) Keshequa                    1   
    8) York                         1