Licensed to Marion High School - NY    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2013 11:04 PM
                     W-FL League Championships - 5/17/2013                     
                                     Lyons                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             12.55   4  10   
  2 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  12 Harley-Allen             12.89   4   8   
  3 Wells, Jateria            10 Lyons                    12.99   4   6   
  4 Dixon, Camille             9 Harley-Allen             13.09   4   5   
  5 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca             13.12   4   4   
  6 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes                 13.53   4   3   
  7 Williams, Kyondra         12 Geneva                   13.53   2   2   
  8 Bennett, Kelly            12 Sodus Centra             13.56   2   1   
  9 Lewis, Ayona               9 Lyons                    13.62   3 
 10 Whetham, Nolleen          10 Dundee                   13.76   3 
 11 Tripp, Alaina             11 Clyde-Savann             13.78   3 
 12 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket               13.78   4 
 13 Johnson, Ahjiana           9 Sodus Centra             13.79   3 
 14 Bennett, Aurien           10 Sodus Centra             13.84   3 
 15 Seguin, Hollie            10 Clyde-Savann             13.85   3 
 16 Willard, Justine           9 Gananda                  13.86   1 
 17 Rattray, Brenna           11 Clyde-Savann             13.86   3 
 18 Gallentine, Lauren        10 Midlakes                 13.95   2 
 19 Hawkins, Carissa           8 Bloomfield               14.02   2 
 20 Johnson, Joselyn          11 Geneva                   14.09   2 
 21 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                   14.09   3 
 22 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm             14.14   2 
 23 Chavis, Zaijah            10 Wayne Centra             14.20   2 
 24 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     10 East Rochest             14.25   1 
 25 Bennett, Annwyn           10 Sodus Centra             14.36   1 
 26 Forshay, Taylor           12 Gananda                  14.45   2 
 27 Meyn, Jennifer            10 Williamson C             14.46   1 
 28 Jordan, Marsena           11 South Seneca             14.50   1 
 29 Sturdivant, Nicole        10 South Seneca             14.52   1 
 30 Mulla, Olivia             12 Gananda                  14.66   1 
 31 Fullager, Katelyn         10 Marcus Whitm             15.47   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             26.11   4  10   
  2 Anderson, Heather         11 Penn Yan                 26.50   4   8   
  3 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  12 Harley-Allen             27.52   4   6   
  4 Dixon, Camille             9 Harley-Allen             27.62   4   5   
  5 Chapman, Taylor           11 Naples                   28.08   4   4   
  6 Hughes, Kylee             10 Midlakes                 28.18   3   3   
  7 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca             28.26   4   2   
  8 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes                 28.27   3   1   
  9 Sanford, Carly            12 Palmyra-Mace             28.35   4 
 10 Bennett, Aurien           10 Sodus Centra             28.55   3 
 11 Binggeli, Bonnie          12 Gananda                  28.56   3 
 12 Porter, Jensen            11 Red Jacket               28.65   1 
 13 Seguin, Hollie            10 Clyde-Savann             28.67   2 
 14 Sturtz, Caroline          11 Marion                   28.71   2 
 15 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                    28.76   3 
 16 Wells, Jateria            10 Lyons                    28.76   4 
 17 Whetham, Nolleen          10 Dundee                   28.94   3 
 18 Mulla, Olivia             12 Gananda                  29.03   2 
 19 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                   29.36   3 
 20 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitm             29.42   3 
 21 Forshay, Taylor           12 Gananda                  29.45   1 
 22 Dombrowski, Julie         11 Wayne Centra             29.50   2 
 23 Hawkins, Carissa           8 Bloomfield               29.52   2 
 24 Meyn, Jennifer            10 Williamson C             29.54   2 
 25 Norcott, Kianna            9 Clyde-Savann             29.69   1 
 26 Lewis, Ayona               9 Lyons                    29.89   1 
 27 Felice, Ariel              9 South Seneca             30.29   1 
 28 Bennett, Annwyn           10 Sodus Centra             30.37   2 
 29 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm             30.85   2 
 30 Kramp, Cassie             10 Midlakes                 30.88   1 
 31 Chavis, Zaijah            10 Wayne Centra             30.93   1 
 32 Triou, Allison            11 Wayne Centra             31.68   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             58.11   4  10   
  2 Anderson, Heather         11 Penn Yan                 58.78   4   8   
  3 Soto, Alyssia             11 Waterloo               1:02.06   4   6   
  4 Hughes, Kylee             10 Midlakes               1:02.67   4   5   
  5 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra           1:03.43   3   4   
  6 Porter, Jensen            11 Red Jacket             1:03.54   4   3   
  7 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                  1:03.58   4   2   
  8 Sanford, Carly            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.90   4   1   
  9 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket             1:05.46   4 
 10 Dombrowski, Julie         11 Wayne Centra           1:05.74   3 
 11 Jenkins, Diamond          10 Geneva                 1:05.83   2 
 12 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W           1:05.89   3 
 13 Schojan, Courtney         10 Wayne Centra           1:05.95   2 
 14 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           1:06.01   2 
 15 Merrell, Megan            12 Bloomfield             1:06.29   3 
 16 Terry, Rachel             12 Gananda                1:06.48   2 
 17 Couperus, Sarah           11 Marion                 1:06.59   3 
 18 Barber, Heather           10 Harley-Allen           1:06.59   3 
 19 Dejonge, Katie            10 Midlakes               1:06.95   2 
 20 Doody, Mallory             7 Red Jacket             1:07.33   1 
 21 Macintosh, Annebelle       7 South Seneca           1:07.55   3 
 22 Merrell, Danielle          9 Bloomfield             1:07.76   3 
 23 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitm           1:08.03   2 
 24 Kennedy, Anna             12 Harley-Allen           1:08.07   2 
 25 Jorgensen, Emma            9 Waterloo               1:09.17   1 
 26 McKay, Joslin              9 Sodus Centra           1:10.27   1 
 27 Mastrangelo, Gabby         8 Mynderse Aca           1:10.45   2 
 28 Lamar, Jessica             8 Sodus Centra           1:11.54   1 
 29 Triou, Allison            11 Wayne Centra           1:11.78   1 
 30 Shaulis, Skylar            7 South Seneca           1:13.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna         9 Wayne Centra           2:27.75   2  10   
  2 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest           2:30.30   2   8   
  3 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra           2:30.88   2   6   
  4 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              2:33.75   2   5   
  5 Maloney, Ali              11 Midlakes               2:36.30   2   4   
  6 Collins, Michelle         12 Geneva                 2:36.97   2   3   
  7 McDonald, Faith           10 Red Creek              2:37.01   2   2   
  8 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        10 Red Jacket             2:38.62   2   1   
  9 Panipinto, Elisia          9 South Seneca           2:39.98   2 
 10 Morrisseau, Brooke         9 Red Creek              2:40.61   2 
 11 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           2:40.86   2 
 12 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                 2:41.75   2 
 13 Raes, Brenna              12 Marion                 2:43.89   2 
 14 Eckler, Phoebe             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:44.36   2 
 15 Van Son, Leah             12 Penn Yan               2:44.62   2 
 16 Cole, Courtney            10 North Rose-W           2:45.01   2 
 17 Hobart, Mika               9 Naples                 2:47.18   1 
 18 Spencer, Olivia            7 Red Jacket             2:47.71   1 
 19 Sierra-Martinez, Monica   12 Sodus Centra           2:47.84   1 
 20 Freida, Celia             11 Wayne Centra           2:47.97   1 
 21 Baxter, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           2:48.40   1 
 22 Impastato, Samantha        9 Mynderse Aca           2:48.63   1 
 23 Atwal, Savanna            10 Harley-Allen           2:50.72   1 
 24 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           2:51.14   1 
 25 Sergent, Mariah           11 Midlakes               2:52.06   1 
 26 Stash, Amelia             10 Marcus Whitm           2:52.52   1 
 27 Del Plato, Marcella       11 Williamson C           2:52.69   1 
 28 Dildine, Megan            10 Williamson C           2:54.32   1 
 29 Bouchard, Lexi             9 Wayne Centra           2:54.39   1 
 30 Porter, Catherine          9 Mynderse Aca           2:56.30   1 
 31 Staff, Olivia             10 Penn Yan               3:01.96   1 
 32 Austin, Caley             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.53   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna         9 Wayne Centra           5:05.39   2  10   
  2 Shaulis, Kelsey            8 South Seneca           5:07.87   2   8   
  3 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm           5:16.50   2   6   
  4 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              5:18.79   2   5   
  5 Maloney, Ali              11 Midlakes               5:18.80   2   4   
  6 Barbay, Erica              9 Mynderse Aca           5:24.90   2   3   
  7 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra           5:25.24   2   2   
  8 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest           5:25.27   2   1   
  9 Collins, Michelle         12 Geneva                 5:30.60   2 
 10 McDonald, Faith           10 Red Creek              5:32.33   2 
 11 Means, Erika              11 Marion                 5:32.65   2 
 12 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket             5:33.68   2 
 13 Miraglia, Abby             9 North Rose-W           5:34.17   2 
 14 Pinneo, Evelyn            11 Penn Yan               5:37.28   2 
 15 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo               5:39.78   1 
 16 Mahoney, Giulia            9 Gananda                5:39.81   1 
 17 Atwal, Savanna            10 Harley-Allen           5:44.70   1 
 18 Sergent, Mariah           11 Midlakes               5:45.53   1 
 19 Santana, Liliana          10 Newark Hs-Ny           5:45.73   1 
 20 West, Morgan               9 Marion                 5:47.95   2 
 21 Freida, Celia             11 Wayne Centra           5:49.23   2 
 22 Liedmann, Mariah          11 Williamson C           5:49.86   1 
 23 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitm           5:52.36   1 
 24 Del Plato, Marcella       11 Williamson C           5:56.40   1 
 25 Sierra-Martinez, Monica   12 Sodus Centra           5:59.88   1 
 26 Stern, Helen              10 Harley-Allen           6:03.77   1 
 27 Harbol, Olivia            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:04.96   1 
 28 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           6:05.13   1 
 29 Overton, Alyssa           10 Waterloo               6:14.51   1 
 30 Austin, Caley             11 Palmyra-Mace           6:16.66   1 
 31 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket             6:17.87   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doody, Shealyn            10 Red Jacket            11:06.83   10   
  2 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm          11:20.50    8   
  3 Shaulis, Kelsey            8 South Seneca          11:22.01    6   
  4 Barbay, Erica              9 Mynderse Aca          11:25.39    5   
  5 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                11:28.11    4   
  6 Hurlbut, Jordan            9 Palmyra-Mace          11:28.68    3   
  7 Clason, Sofia             12 Midlakes              11:36.67    2   
  8 Graham, Erin               9 Palmyra-Mace          11:41.88    1   
  9 Stern, Helen              10 Harley-Allen          11:48.03  
 10 Pinneo, Evelyn            11 Penn Yan              11:48.27  
 11 West, Morgan               9 Marion                12:03.56  
 12 Dole, Shannon             12 Midlakes              12:05.25  
 13 Hoteling, Abbey           12 Gananda               12:21.07  
 14 Means, Erika              11 Marion                12:23.33  
 15 Reese, Kelly               9 Mynderse Aca          12:29.25  
 16 Lieber, Kaitlyn            9 Wayne Centra          12:31.59  
 17 Boy, Virginia             12 East Rochest          12:36.03  
 18 Liedmann, Mariah          11 Williamson C          12:38.29  
 19 Santana, Liliana          10 Newark Hs-Ny          12:55.43  
 20 Harbol, Olivia            10 Palmyra-Mace          12:58.67  
 21 Roesch, Emily             12 East Rochest          13:05.34  
 22 Salerno, Alexia            8 South Seneca          13:20.86  
 23 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket            13:27.51  
 24 Shaulis, Skylar            7 South Seneca          13:37.14  
 25 Overton, Alyssa           10 Waterloo              13:45.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  12 Harley-Allen             15.24   4  10   
  2 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                 16.42   4   8   
  3 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra             16.51   4   6   
  4 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                   17.60   4   5   
  5 Hand, Cierra              11 South Seneca             18.07   4   4   
  6 Rennie, Jessica           12 Waterloo                 18.30   4   3   
  7 McDowell, Jessica         12 Gananda                  18.71   3   2   
  8 Rattray, Brenna           11 Clyde-Savann             18.73   3   1   
  9 Freese, Ali               10 Marcus Whitm             18.75   3 
 10 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace             18.77   3 
 11 Chapman, Taylor           11 Naples                   18.81   4 
 12 Lewis, Ayona               9 Lyons                    18.86   4 
 13 Battley, Ashley           11 Waterloo                 18.86   2 
 14 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                   18.87   3 
 15 Sciandra, Makenna          8 Palmyra-Mace             19.23   3 
 16 Blondell, Grace            9 Newark Hs-Ny             19.30   2 
 17 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                 19.51   3 
 18 Parsons, Sabrina           9 Penn Yan                 19.76   2 
 19 Grant, Cherelle           10 Clyde-Savann             19.81   2 
 20 Arnold, Ashley            12 Midlakes                 19.90   2 
 21 Doberiener, Micaela       12 Red Creek                19.99   2 
 22 Johnson, Ahjiana           9 Sodus Centra             20.00   2 
 23 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra             20.01   3 
 24 Rigg, Allison              8 North Rose-W             20.15   2 
 25 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                    20.38   1 
 26 Prior, Jessica            10 Dundee                   21.06   1 
 27 Prusinowski, Audrie        9 Marcus Whitm             21.09   1 
 28 Gulino, Sarah             12 Sodus Centra             21.12   1 
 29 Secor, Lauren              9 Clyde-Savann             21.61   1 
 30 Conley, Erin              11 Mynderse Aca             22.01   1 
 31 Stone, Hannah             10 Dundee                   22.30   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geitner, Addi              9 Bloomfield             1:07.53   4  10   
  2 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes               1:09.60   4   8   
  3 Soto, Alyssia             11 Waterloo               1:10.57   4   6   
  4 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           1:11.03   4   5   
  5 Hutton, Shelby             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.14   4   4   
  6 Brandow, Olivia           11 South Seneca           1:12.26   4   3   
  7 Rennie, Jessica           12 Waterloo               1:14.01   4   2   
  8 Grant, Dorothee            9 Red Creek              1:14.51   3   1   
  9 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra           1:15.51   3 
 10 Hubbard, Katie             9 South Seneca           1:15.76   2 
 11 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace           1:16.01   3 
 12 Doberiener, Micaela       12 Red Creek              1:16.24   3 
 13 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                 1:16.39   2 
 14 Bartlett, Kate             9 Harley-Allen           1:17.04   3 
 15 Gaston, Hannah            11 Penn Yan               1:17.21   3 
 16 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           1:17.81   4 
 17 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitm           1:19.03   3 
 18 Freese, Ali               10 Marcus Whitm           1:19.57   2 
 19 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                  1:19.80   2 
 20 Jenkins, Diamond          10 Geneva                 1:21.19   3 
 21 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                 1:21.96   2 
 22 Rector, Jordan             9 Mynderse Aca           1:22.12   2 
 23 O'Connor, Kaitlin          9 Marcus Whitm           1:23.75   2 
 24 Smith, Haley               9 Midlakes               1:24.59   2 
 25 Thompson, Lexi            11 Mynderse Aca           1:26.08   1 
 26 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket             1:26.37   1 
 27 Sargeant, Rachel           9 East Rochest           1:27.57   1 
 28 Conley, Megan             11 Mynderse Aca           1:28.72   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doody, Shealyn            10 Red Jacket             7:39.95   10   
  2 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm           7:48.06    8   
  3 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                 8:06.06    6   
  4 Pinneo, Evelyn            11 Penn Yan               8:15.08    5   
  5 Van Son, Leah             12 Penn Yan               8:25.57    4   
  6 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           8:27.43    3   
  7 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                 8:29.15    2   
  8 Reese, Kelly               9 Mynderse Aca           8:54.47    1   
  9 Smith, Haley               9 Midlakes               9:07.25  
 10 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           9:10.34  
 11 Dole, Shannon             12 Midlakes               9:22.47  
 12 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           9:28.45  
 13 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochest           9:32.64  
 14 Schmidt, Alayna           11 Palmyra-Mace           9:34.57  
 15 Peck, Hannah              10 Bloomfield             9:37.37  
 16 Henry, Jillian            10 Clyde-Savann           9:38.58  
 17 Louthan-Green, Chloe       8 Naples                 9:52.16  
 18 Sprague, Katie            11 Naples                10:12.47  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.78   3  10   
     1) Barber, Heather 10              2) Dixon, Camille 9               
     3) Hirtelen - Booker, Isabel 12    4) O'Brien, Grace 12              
  2 Midlakes  'A'                                         53.12   3   8   
     1) Lantrip, Aubrianna 9            2) Hughes, Kylee 10               
     3) Gallentine, Lauren 10           4) Hughes, Kori 12                
  3 Lyons  'A'                                            53.25   3   6   
     1) Brownell, Crystal 11            2) Lewis, Ayona 9                 
     3) Wells, Jateria 10               4) Strong, Emily 10               
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                    53.46   3   5   
     1) Bennett, Annwyn 10              2) Bennett, Kelly 12              
     3) Bennett, Aurien 10              4) Sanders-Schifano, Justina 10   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.50   3   4   
     1) Case, Aleece 9                  2) Hutton, Shelby 9               
     3) Sanford, Carly 12               4) Graham, Hollee 8               
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   53.64   3   3   
     1) Rattray, Brenna 11              2) Norcott, Kianna 9              
     3) Seguin, Hollie 10               4) Tripp, Alaina 11               
  7 Marion  'A'                                           53.76   3   2   
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 7                2) Sturtz, Caroline 11            
     3) Sturtz, Mackenzie 12            4) Higgins, Abby 9                
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                       53.87   3   1   
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 7          2) Hawke, Trista 11               
     3) Porter, Jensen 11               4) Schaertl, Savanna 11           
  9 Gananda  'A'                                          54.26   2 
     1) Binggeli, Bonnie 12             2) Forshay, Taylor 12             
     3) Mulla, Olivia 12                4) Willard, Justine 9             
 10 Wayne Central  'A'                                    54.98   2 
     1) Chavis, Zaijah 10               2) Dombrowski, Julie 11           
     3) Berry, Skylar 9                 4) McLead, Shyana 10              
 11 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             55.61   2 
     1) Sturdivant, Nicole 10           2) Felice, Ariel 9                
     3) Jordan, Marsena 11              4) Hand, Cierra 11                
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                         56.75   2 
     1) Soto, Karina 8                  2) Rennie, Jessica 12             
     3) Soto, Alyssia 11                4) Knudtson, Kala 12              
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   56.88   2 
     1) Arnold, Kelli Lyn 10            2) Freese, Ali 10                 
     3) Fullager, Katelyn 10            4) Grover, Caitlyn 12             
 14 Penn Yan  'A'                                         57.30   2 
     1) Andersen, Lydia 8               2) Owens, Stephanie 10            
     3) Van Son, Leah 12                4) Parsons, Sabrina 9             
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                               57.47   2 
 16 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     58.40   1 
     1) Cornwell, Alexa 9               2) Kellogg, Merrideth 10          
     3) Blaisdell, Courtney 9           4) Blondell, Grace 9              
 17 Red Creek  'A'                                        59.24   1 
     1) Easling, Paige 9                2) Mullen, Elyssa 9               
     3) Martin, Michaela 11             4) Alberts, Emma 10               
 18 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:02.62   1 
     1) Baker, Brittany 8               2) Ruff, Theresa 10               
     3) Mastrangelo, Gabby 8            4) Partee, Aubrea 11              
 -- East Rochester  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Sargeant, Rachel 9              2) Spearman, Essence 8            
     3) Van Cleaf, Chrishanda 10        4) Reiss, Mykayla 8               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:21.41   3  10   
     1) Merrell, Megan 12               2) Hawkins, Carissa 8             
     3) Merrell, Danielle 9             4) Geitner, Addi 9                
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:25.03   3   8   
     1) Dombrowski, Julie 11            2) Schojan, Courtney 10           
     3) Triou, Allison 11               4) Siracuse, Jenna 11             
  3 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:25.51   3   6   
     1) Owens, Stephanie 10             2) Gaston, Hannah 11              
     3) Parsons, Sabrina 9              4) Anderson, Heather 11           
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:27.57   3   5   
     1) Hutton, Shelby 9                2) Graham, Hollee 8               
     3) Sciandra, Makenna 8             4) Sanford, Carly 12              
  5 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:29.52   3   4   
     1) Brandow, Olivia 11              2) Macintosh, Annebelle 7         
     3) Panipinto, Elisia 9             4) Thompkins, Jenny 11            
  6 Marion  'A'                                         4:30.94   3   3   
     1) Sturtz, Caroline 11             2) Means, Emma 9                  
     3) Morgan, Jaelyn 7                4) Couperus, Sarah 11             
  7 Gananda  'A'                                        4:31.28   2   2   
     1) Mahoney, Giulia 9               2) Mulla, Olivia 12               
     3) Terry, Rachel 12                4) Willard, Justine 9             
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:33.09   2   1   
     1) Soto, Karina 8                  2) Soto, Alyssia 11               
     3) Rennie, Jessica 12              4) Jorgensen, Emma 9              
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:34.62   2 
     1) Sergent, Mariah 11              2) Kramp, Cassie 10               
     3) Dejonge, Katie 10               4) Clements, Allison 11           
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:39.30   3 
     1) Hawke, Trista 11                2) Porter, Jensen 11              
     3) Schaertl, Savanna 11            4) Doody, Mallory 7               
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          4:48.32   2 
     1) Armstrong, Mary 9               2) Galbraith, Anne 10             
     3) Reale, Anna 10                  4) Strong, Emily 10               
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:50.81   2 
     1) Kurmis, Jaime 9                 2) Van Pelt, Bethany 9            
     3) Wilke, Talia 8                  4) Sargeant, Rachel 9             
 13 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:50.82   2 
     1) Santana, Liliana 10             2) Ruffalo, Marina 12             
     3) Eaton, Dana 10                  4) Caralla, Courtney 9            
 14 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:51.73   1 
     1) Baker, Brittany 8               2) Sullivan, Emily 11             
     3) Mastrangelo, Gabby 8            4) Partee, Aubrea 11              
 15 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:51.82   3 
     1) Turner, Katelyn 9               2) Sierra-Martinez, Monica 12     
     3) McKay, Joslin 9                 4) Lamar, Jessica 8               
 16 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:12.63   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:13.62   10   
     1) Bouchard, Lexi 9                2) Collier, Megan 11              
     3) VanCuyck, Adrianna 9            4) Vilarinho, Melinda 11          
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                     10:26.78    8   
     1) Wade, Raylene 11                2) Grant, Dorothee 9              
     3) Morrisseau, Brooke 9            4) McDonald, Faith 10             
  3 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                          10:30.31    6   
     1) Panipinto, Elisia 9             2) Shaulis, Kelsey 8              
     3) Macintosh, Annebelle 7          4) Thompkins, Jenny 11            
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:46.96    5   
     1) Moquin, Baileigh 8              2) Sciandra, Makenna 8            
     3) Hurlbut, Jordan 9               4) Graham, Erin 9                 
  5 Marion  'A'                                        10:48.39    4   
     1) West, Morgan 9                  2) Raes, Brenna 12                
     3) Means, Erika 11                 4) VanGee, Cheyanne 10            
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:55.17    3   
     1) Maloney, Ali 11                 2) Sergent, Mariah 11             
     3) Clason, Sofia 12                4) Dole, Shannon 12               
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:14.79    2   
     1) Gaston, Hannah 11               2) Van Son, Leah 12               
     3) Pinneo, Evelyn 11               4) Owens, Stephanie 10            
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:33.40    1   
     1) Button, Audrey 10               2) Champlin, Rebekah 12           
     3) Stash, Amelia 10                4) Prusinowski, Makayla 9         
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:45.60  
     1) Impastato, Samantha 9           2) Baxter, Olivia 9               
     3) Peake, Hannah 7                 4) Rector, Jordan 9               
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:50.99  
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:53.06  
     1) Chiccino, Katelyn 12            2) Doody, Shealyn 10              
     3) Spencer, Olivia 7               4) Schaertl, Sarah Jo 10          
 12 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  12:09.29  
     1) Collins, Lauren 9               2) Eaton, Dana 10                 
     3) Swann, Ariel 10                 4) Caralla, Courtney 9            
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                 5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Anderson, Heather         11 Penn Yan               4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Couperus, Sarah           11 Marion                 4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Gilmour, Alyssa           11 Red Creek             J4-08.00      1.42m   4.50
  4 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra          J4-08.00      1.42m   4.50
  6 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 Bennett, Kelly            12 Sodus Centra          J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  8 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  9 Maloney, Ali              11 Midlakes              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Dejonge, Katie            10 Midlakes              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Gromoske, Jo Jo           10 Clyde-Savann          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Pendleton, Hannah          8 North Rose-W          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Williams, Kyondra         12 Geneva                J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Chapman, Taylor           11 Naples                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 O'Connor, Aubrey           9 Marcus Whitm           4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Johnson, Joselyn          11 Geneva                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Zimmerman, Kelsey         11 Clyde-Savann           4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Bartlett, Kate             9 Harley-Allen           4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Olmstead, Taylor          12 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Egan, Maggie               9 Mynderse Aca           4-01.00      1.24m 
 20 Clements, Allison         11 Midlakes               4-01.00      1.24m 
 20 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           4-01.00      1.24m 
 23 Reagan, Sam                9 Dundee                 3-10.00      1.16m 
 23 Rector, Jordan             9 Mynderse Aca           3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Plymale, Maris            11 South Seneca                NH            
 -- Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    12 Wayne Centra           8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Arnold, Ashley            12 Midlakes               7-06.00      2.28m   8   
  3 Seguin, Hollie            10 Clyde-Savann           7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Houck, Savannah           11 Marion                 6-03.00      1.90m   2.50
  4 Means, Emma                9 Marion                 6-03.00      1.90m   2.50
  4 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                  6-03.00      1.90m   2.50
  4 Crandall, Natalie          9 Wayne Centra           6-03.00      1.90m   2.50
  4 Wilson, Victoria          10 Wayne Centra           6-03.00      1.90m   2.50
  4 Stripp, Sarah             11 Marion                 6-03.00      1.90m   2.50
 10 Charlette, Jessica         9 Midlakes              J6-03.00      1.90m 
 10 McKay, Liz                12 Marion                J6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Ranger, Kierra            10 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Dala, Jordyn              10 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Bailey, Lexi               9 Marion                      NH            
 -- Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca          15-09.75      4.81m  10   
  2 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes              15-09.50      4.81m   8   
  3 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          15-06.25      4.73m   6   
  4 McLead, Shyana            10 Wayne Centra          15-03.00      4.64m   5   
  5 Gallentine, Lauren        10 Midlakes              15-01.00      4.59m   4   
  6 Barnes, Caleigh            8 Sodus Centra          14-09.00      4.49m   3   
  7 Tripp, Alaina             11 Clyde-Savann          14-05.50      4.40m   2   
  8 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    12 Wayne Centra         J14-05.50      4.40m   1   
  9 Kennedy, Anna             12 Harley-Allen          14-03.00      4.34m 
 10 Grant, Cherelle           10 Clyde-Savann          14-02.00      4.31m 
 11 Doberiener, Micaela       12 Red Creek             13-11.50      4.25m 
 12 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                 13-09.25      4.19m 
 13 Owens, Stephanie          10 Penn Yan              13-08.75      4.18m 
 14 Panipinto, Elisia          9 South Seneca          13-08.00      4.16m 
 15 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C          13-07.00      4.14m 
 16 Morgan, Jaelyn             7 Marion                13-06.50      4.12m 
 17 Schaertl, Savanna         11 Red Jacket            13-06.00      4.11m 
 18 Jordan, Marsena           11 South Seneca          13-05.50      4.10m 
 18 Crane, Kelly               9 North Rose-W          13-05.50      4.10m 
 18 Johnson, Ahjiana           9 Sodus Centra          13-05.50      4.10m 
 21 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra          13-04.50      4.07m 
 22 Matuck, Maria              9 Bloomfield            13-02.25      4.01m 
 23 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C          12-11.75      3.95m 
 24 Hawkins, Carissa           8 Bloomfield            12-11.25      3.94m 
 25 Briggs, Sherisse           9 Newark Hs-Ny          12-10.50      3.92m 
 26 Richardson, Talyn          8 Red Jacket            12-10.25      3.91m 
 27 Mastrangelo, Gabby         8 Mynderse Aca          12-09.00      3.88m 
 28 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          12-06.00      3.81m 
 29 Johnson, Hali              9 Sodus Centra          12-00.50      3.67m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra          34-05.00     10.49m  10   
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes              33-02.50     10.12m   8   
  3 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    12 Wayne Centra          31-05.25      9.58m   6   
  4 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.50      9.48m   5   
  5 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                30-11.25      9.42m   4   
  6 Hughes, Kylee             10 Midlakes              30-10.50      9.41m   3   
  7 Gallentine, Lauren        10 Midlakes              30-05.00      9.27m   2   
  8 Bennett, Kelly            12 Sodus Centra         J30-05.00      9.27m   1   
  9 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          30-03.50      9.23m 
 10 McLead, Shyana            10 Wayne Centra          30-02.25      9.20m 
 11 Doberiener, Micaela       12 Red Creek             30-01.25      9.17m 
 12 McDowell, Jessica         12 Gananda               29-09.50      9.08m 
 13 Clements, Allison         11 Midlakes              29-06.00      8.99m 
 14 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest          29-04.50      8.95m 
 15 Gaston, Hannah            11 Penn Yan              29-02.00      8.89m 
 16 Pell, Laurel              12 South Seneca          29-00.50      8.85m 
 17 Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace          28-11.50      8.82m 
 18 Briggs, Sherisse           9 Newark Hs-Ny          28-09.00      8.76m 
 19 Lamar, Jessica             8 Sodus Centra          28-07.50      8.72m 
 20 Barnes, Caleigh            8 Sodus Centra          28-06.00      8.68m 
 21 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                 27-10.00      8.48m 
 22 Schaertl, Savanna         11 Red Jacket            27-07.50      8.42m 
 23 Felice, Ariel              9 South Seneca          27-06.00      8.38m 
 24 Egan, Maggie               9 Mynderse Aca          26-08.75      8.14m 
 25 Matuck, Maria              9 Bloomfield            26-07.50      8.11m 
 26 Rattray, Brenna           11 Clyde-Savann          26-06.00      8.07m 
 27 Prusinowski, Makayla       9 Marcus Whitm          26-03.00      8.00m 
 28 Mullin, Kelsey             9 Wayne Centra          25-11.00      7.89m 
 29 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest          25-07.00      7.79m 
 30 Ruff, Theresa             10 Mynderse Aca          24-08.00      7.51m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny          35-04.00     10.76m  10   
  2 Tuefel, Sam               11 Red Jacket            34-10.00     10.61m   8   
  3 Rhone, Jessica            11 South Seneca          29-09.75      9.08m   6   
  4 Tripp, Alaina             11 Clyde-Savann          29-08.00      9.04m   5   
  5 Pell, Laurel              12 South Seneca          29-06.00      8.99m   4   
  6 Rosser, Chantell          10 Newark Hs-Ny          29-00.75      8.85m   3   
  7 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                29-00.25      8.84m   2   
  8 Boocock, Jennie           12 Harley-Allen          28-10.00      8.78m   1   
  9 Reyes, Mary               10 North Rose-W          28-07.75      8.73m 
 10 Culbertson, Hunter        12 Wayne Centra          27-08.50      8.44m 
 11 Broach, Katy              10 Clyde-Savann          27-07.50      8.42m 
 12 Farrell, Taylor           11 Midlakes              27-02.00      8.28m 
 13 Gillens, Dana             11 Marion                26-02.00      7.97m 
 14 Sheehe, Sydney             9 Newark Hs-Ny          25-11.50      7.91m 
 15 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                25-07.50      7.81m 
 16 Smith, Kailee             10 Palmyra-Mace          25-03.75      7.71m 
 17 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C          25-01.50      7.65m 
 18 Childers, Rachel          12 Sodus Centra          24-11.00      7.59m 
 19 Fields, Aliza             12 Red Creek             24-10.50      7.58m 
 20 Hill, Amanda              12 Dundee                24-09.50      7.55m 
 21 Schenck, Caitlin          11 Dundee                24-09.00      7.54m 
 22 Feldman, Mckenzie         10 Marcus Whitm          24-06.75      7.48m 
 23 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo              24-05.00      7.44m 
 23 Durham, Laura              9 North Rose-W          24-05.00      7.44m 
 25 Thompkins, Jenny          11 South Seneca          23-11.00      7.28m 
 26 Ellison, Nicole           12 Waterloo              23-02.50      7.07m 
 27 Stock, Alyssa             10 Waterloo              22-11.50      6.99m 
 28 Booth, Casey              11 Red Jacket            21-11.25      6.68m 
 29 Miller, Cheri              9 Wayne Centra          21-10.50      6.66m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny            106-00     32.30m  10   
  2 Thompkins, Jenny          11 South Seneca             91-03     27.81m   8   
  3 Miller, Hannah             9 Mynderse Aca             85-08     26.11m   6   
  4 Rhone, Jessica            11 South Seneca             83-11     25.57m   5   
  5 Broach, Katy              10 Clyde-Savann             82-08     25.19m   4   
  6 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                   80-04     24.48m   3   
  7 Schenck, Caitlin          11 Dundee                   78-00     23.77m   2   
  8 Hunt, Erica               11 Lyons                    77-11     23.74m   1   
  9 Barber, Heather           10 Harley-Allen             77-00     23.46m 
 10 Boocock, Jennie           12 Harley-Allen             74-10     22.80m 
 11 Vary, Gwen                12 Bloomfield               74-07     22.73m 
 12 Gillens, Dana             11 Marion                   74-06     22.70m 
 13 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo                 74-02     22.60m 
 13 Pell, Laurel              12 South Seneca             74-02     22.60m 
 15 Smith, Kailee             10 Palmyra-Mace             74-01     22.58m 
 16 Olmstead, Taylor          12 Palmyra-Mace             71-08     21.84m 
 17 Burghdurf, Katrina        10 Red Creek                71-00     21.64m 
 18 Zimmerman, Samantha       10 Williamson C             70-09     21.56m 
 19 Porey, Angelique          12 East Rochest             69-06     21.18m 
 20 Culbertson, Hunter        12 Wayne Centra             68-04     20.82m 
 21 Sheehe, Sydney             9 Newark Hs-Ny             67-08     20.62m 
 22 Rowlinson, Emma           10 Sodus Centra             67-00     20.42m 
 23 Johns, Meghan             11 Lyons                    66-10     20.37m 
 24 Fields, Aliza             12 Red Creek                65-06     19.96m 
 25 McGee, Rylin              10 Gananda                  65-01     19.83m 
 26 Maines, Katie             10 Geneva                   63-04     19.30m 
 27 Ellison, Nicole           12 Waterloo                 61-02     18.64m 
 28 Sprague, Amber            11 Dundee                   60-08     18.49m 
 29 Blankenburg, Charlotte    12 North Rose-W             59-06     18.13m 
 30 Childers, Rachel          12 Sodus Centra             57-00     17.37m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm           2:44.04     527
  2 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield             2:46.88     497
  3 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                 2:48.29     481
  4 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann           2:48.96     474
  5 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:49.30     471
  6 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes               2:49.52     469
  7 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield             2:57.79     386
  8 Schmid, Brianna           10 Wayne Centra           3:02.31     344
  9 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra           3:04.05     328
 10 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C           3:07.03     303
 11 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest           3:10.72     272
 12 Thomas, Kathryn            8 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.51     152
 13 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca           3:44.00      66
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield               18.40   2    448
  2 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             18.83   2    406
  3 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield               18.90   2    400
  4 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   19.25   2    367
  5 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             19.51   2    344
  6 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             19.92   1    309
  7 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             20.24   2    283
  8 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann             20.44   2    267
  9 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                 20.54   1    259
 10 Schmid, Brianna           10 Wayne Centra             20.82   1    238
 11 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca             21.90   2    164
 12 Thomas, Kathryn            8 Palmyra-Mace             23.02   1    100
 13 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C             25.99   1      4
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Schmid, Brianna           10 Wayne Centra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 10 Thomas, Kathryn            8 Palmyra-Mace             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             4.33m   14-02.50    386
  2 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield               4.28m   14-00.50    374
  3 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   4.20m   13-09.50    355
  4 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield               4.06m   13-04.00    322
  5 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann             4.04m   13-03.25    317
  6 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             3.92m   12-10.50    290
  7 Schmid, Brianna           10 Wayne Centra             3.90m   12-09.50    285
  8 Thomas, Kathryn            8 Palmyra-Mace             3.66m   12-00.25    233
  9 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             3.63m   11-11.00    227
  9 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                 3.63m   11-11.00    227
 11 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca             3.47m   11-04.75    194
 12 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C             2.71m    8-10.75     62
 -- Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann             8.35m   27-04.75    422
  2 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca             8.12m   26-07.75    407
  3 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             7.64m   25-00.75    376
  3 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield               7.64m   25-00.75    376
  5 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             6.74m   22-01.50    318
  6 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   6.65m   21-10.00    313
  7 Schmid, Brianna           10 Wayne Centra             6.51m   21-04.25    304
  8 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield               6.36m   20-10.50    294
  9 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             5.73m   18-09.75    254
 10 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             5.57m   18-03.25    244
 11 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                 5.13m   16-10.00    216
 12 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C             4.62m   15-02.00    185
 13 Thomas, Kathryn            8 Palmyra-Mace             3.65m   11-11.75    125
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield                2159   10   
  2 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm              1981    8   
  3 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann              1889    6   
  4 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                    1875    5   
  5 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield                1762    4   
  6 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny              1723    3   
  7 Schmid, Brianna           10 Wayne Centra              1580    1.50
  7 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                  1580    1.50
  9 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra              1512  
 10 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest              1319  
 11 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca              1097  
 12 Thomas, Kathryn            8 Palmyra-Mace               876  
 13 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C               734  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                   11.26   4  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                   11.50   4   8   
  3 Faniel, Joey              11 Clyde-Savann             11.51   4   6   
  4 White, Eugene             12 Sodus Centra             11.57   3   5   
  5 Huber, Jon                10 Dundee                   11.60   3   4   
  6 Morrison, Justin          11 Wayne Centra             11.63   4   3   
  7 DiMariano III, Anthony    12 Midlakes                 11.78   3   2   
  8 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C             11.84   4   1   
  9 Seitz, DJ                 12 Wayne Centra             11.95   2 
 10 Koehler, Michael          12 Dundee                   12.01   4 
 11 Tomion, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm             12.04   3 
 12 Jones, Brandon            11 Red Creek                12.05   3 
 13 Rattray, Tyler             9 Clyde-Savann             12.05   4 
 14 Morgan, Jordan            10 South Seneca             12.06   3 
 15 Landschoot, Colby         12 Midlakes                 12.14   4 
 16 Cromartie, Billy          10 Sodus Centra             12.14   1 
 17 Perchitti, Michael        11 Waterloo                 12.17   1 
 18 Parker, Darnell           10 Geneva                   12.23   2 
 19 Nagle, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace             12.24   2 
 20 Wangler, Adam              9 Williamson C             12.25   2 
 21 Francis, Xavier           10 Harley-Allen             12.28   3 
 22 Deane, Spencer            12 Dundee                   12.28   2 
 23 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm             12.35   1 
 24 Unterborn, Jeremy         12 Palmyra-Mace             12.54   1 
 25 Derse, Matthew            11 Wayne Centra             12.65   1 
 26 Jerome, Cody               9 Palmyra-Mace             13.56   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                   22.75   4  10   
  2 Faniel, Joey              11 Clyde-Savann             23.31   4   8   
  3 White, Eugene             12 Sodus Centra             23.37   3   6   
  4 Koehler, Michael          12 Dundee                   23.72   4   5   
  5 Morrison, Justin          11 Wayne Centra             23.73   4   4   
  6 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C             23.80   4   3   
  7 Huber, Jon                10 Dundee                   24.19   3   2   
  8 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra             24.32   4   1   
  9 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                    24.39   3 
 10 Heath, Damani             10 Sodus Centra             24.59   1 
 11 Gadoury, Nathan           12 Geneva                   24.59   2 
 12 Tomion, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm             24.67   3 
 13 Taylor, Jon               11 South Seneca             24.69   1 
 14 Morris, Shawn             11 Lyons                    24.74   3 
 15 Eveleigh, Scott           10 Naples                   24.76   1 
 16 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                    24.82   1 
 17 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 24.84   2 
 18 Imhoff, Michael            9 Waterloo                 24.88   3 
 19 Ward, Josh                12 Gananda                  25.17   2 
 20 Klein, Griffin            12 Red Creek                25.19   2 
 21 Adarkwa-Mason, CK         10 Geneva                   25.25   2 
 22 Morgan, Jordan            10 South Seneca             25.32   1 
 23 Francis, Xavier           10 Harley-Allen             25.43   1 
 24 Shorter, Hakeem            9 Newark Hs-Ny             25.66   1 
 25 Unterborn, Jeremy         12 Palmyra-Mace             25.70   1 
 26 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                   55.00   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                   51.76   4  10   
  2 Faniel, Joey              11 Clyde-Savann             52.09   4   8   
  3 Pendleton, Connor          9 North Rose-W             52.98   4   6   
  4 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra             53.55   4   5   
  5 DiMariano III, Anthony    12 Midlakes                 53.59   3   4   
  6 Phillips, Alex            12 Wayne Centra             53.65   3   3   
  7 Walker, Broderick         10 Marion                   53.72   3   2   
  8 Gadoury, Nathan           12 Geneva                   53.82   4   1   
  9 Graham, George            11 Palmyra-Mace             54.05   4 
 10 Jarrell, Davey            12 Harley-Allen             54.11   4 
 11 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                    54.25   3 
 12 Wilkie, Tyler             12 Geneva                   55.71   3 
 13 Taylor, Jon               11 South Seneca             55.90   2 
 14 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitm             55.92   4 
 15 Ward, Josh                12 Gananda                  56.29   2 
 16 Laursen, Carl             10 Marcus Whitm             56.69   2 
 17 Heath, Damani             10 Sodus Centra             56.72   3 
 18 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C             56.75   2 
 19 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 56.87   3 
 20 Doyle, Jared               9 Clyde-Savann             57.21   2 
 21 Klein, Griffin            12 Red Creek                57.68   3 
 22 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                    58.31   2 
 23 Capron, Shaye             11 Palmyra-Mace             58.33   1 
 24 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket               58.41   1 
 25 Tracy, Ryan               12 Newark Hs-Ny             58.84   1 
 26 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket               58.89   2 
 27 Brooks, Donye             12 Wayne Centra             59.49   1 
 28 Woo, JP                   12 Harley-Allen           1:00.03   1 
 29 Voak, Sam                  9 Penn Yan               1:00.12   1 
 30 Kinsey, Nick               9 Penn Yan               1:00.76   1 
 31 Zellers, Andrew           12 Mynderse Aca           1:01.68   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanDeMortel, Matt         12 Geneva                 2:04.36   2  10   
  2 Cooper, Bobby             12 Gananda                2:05.63   2   8   
  3 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           2:05.78   2   6   
  4 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C           2:06.02   2   5   
  5 Mannix, Travis            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.83   2   4   
  6 Hurley, Corey             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.31   2   3   
  7 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                 2:10.12   2   2   
  8 Lester, Jude              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:10.70   2   1   
  9 Scahill, John             10 East Rochest           2:10.72   2 
 10 Houlihan, Michael         11 Wayne Centra           2:12.65   2 
 11 Sutor, Will               10 Harley-Allen           2:13.34   1 
 12 Bastedo, Mike             12 Clyde-Savann           2:14.49   2 
 13 Borisuk, Caleb            12 Marcus Whitm           2:14.74   2 
 14 Pratt, Tyler              11 Mynderse Aca           2:15.21   2 
 15 Rizzo, Keith               9 Red Jacket             2:16.23   1 
 16 Doody, Andrew              9 Red Jacket             2:16.35   2 
 17 Shively, Luke             11 Marcus Whitm           2:16.58   1 
 18 Main, Kris                12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:18.04   1 
 19 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo    10 Midlakes               2:19.50   1 
 20 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler      12 Gananda                2:19.51   1 
 21 Gomez, Jaime              10 Mynderse Aca           2:20.13   1 
 22 Dorow, Ethan               9 East Rochest           2:20.78   1 
 23 Beck, Sam                 10 South Seneca           2:23.31   1 
 24 Rassmussen, Sklyar         9 South Seneca           2:24.98   1 
 25 Lyons, Dominic            10 Dundee                 2:28.05   1 
 26 Forjone, Brandon          10 Midlakes               2:29.50   1 
 27 Robinson, Brett            8 South Seneca           2:34.64   1 
 28 Bogart, Brett             12 Dundee                 2:34.85   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra           4:34.82   2  10   
  2 VanDeMortel, Matt         12 Geneva                 4:36.79   2   8   
  3 Cooper, Bobby             12 Gananda                4:40.25   2   6   
  4 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo               4:44.33   2   5   
  5 Bastedo, Mike             12 Clyde-Savann           4:45.50   2   4   
  6 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny           4:51.69   2   3   
  7 Pratt, Tyler              11 Mynderse Aca           4:52.09   2   2   
  8 Hegedorn, Russell         11 Harley-Allen           4:52.44   2   1   
  9 Champlin, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm           4:53.13   2 
 10 Davis, Andrew             10 Dundee                 4:53.55   2 
 11 Bailey, Jake               9 Williamson C           4:54.72   2 
 12 Hawley, Tom               10 South Seneca           4:55.11   2 
 13 Light, James              11 Wayne Centra           4:55.14   2 
 14 Lester, Jude              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:55.96   2 
 15 Main, Kris                12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:01.95   1 
 16 Daudelin, Ryan            10 East Rochest           5:04.16   2 
 17 Rassmussen, Sklyar         9 South Seneca           5:04.38   1 
 18 Smith, Joshua             11 Midlakes               5:04.75   1 
 19 Nicholas, Robert          11 Geneva                 5:05.09   1 
 20 Frennett, Ben              9 Harley-Allen           5:06.63   1 
 21 Covert, Ben               10 Penn Yan               5:10.10   2 
 22 Schaertl, Walter           9 Red Jacket             5:18.29   1 
 23 Decker, Matt              10 Midlakes               5:18.41   1 
 24 McDowell, Ryan             9 Gananda                5:21.78   1 
 25 Butler, Max                9 Waterloo               5:24.14   1 
 26 Eckler, Ben                7 Palmyra-Mace           5:30.51   1 
 27 Dens, Ryan                10 Harley-Allen           5:44.05   1 
 28 Tomlinson, Peter          10 Penn Yan               5:46.78   1 
 29 Baxter, Josh              10 Penn Yan               5:54.50   1 
 30 Troiano, Anthony           9 East Rochest           5:57.05   1 
 31 Bogart, Brett             12 Dundee                 5:57.53   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martini, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace           9:54.44   10   
  2 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                10:03.44    8   
  3 Zain, Aamir               11 Harley-Allen          10:04.08    6   
  4 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra          10:14.15    5   
  5 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest          10:20.12    4   
  6 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo              10:35.85    3   
  7 Davis, Andrew             10 Dundee                10:41.23    2   
  8 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          10:44.53    1   
  9 Light, James              11 Wayne Centra          10:50.31  
 10 Hawley, Scott              8 South Seneca          10:51.87  
 11 Hawley, Tom               10 South Seneca          11:11.26  
 12 Bailey, Jake               9 Williamson C          11:14.86  
 13 Orbaker, Hunter            9 Marcus Whitm          11:24.72  
 14 DeMay, Zachary             8 East Rochest          11:26.49  
 15 Drake, Dakota             11 Red Creek             11:30.42  
 16 Sawyer, Nathan             9 Red Jacket            11:50.40  
 17 Middlebrook, McKenna      10 Midlakes              11:53.87  
 18 Bourtis, Evan             10 Harley-Allen          12:01.26  
 19 Amidon, Nathan             9 Midlakes              12:03.88  
 20 Frye, Josh                10 Harley-Allen          12:05.32  
 21 Eckler, Ben                7 Palmyra-Mace          12:06.61  
 22 Lorah, Jacob              10 Marion                12:08.92  
 23 Haacke, Christian         10 Wayne Centra          12:09.24  
 24 Sandroni, Ryan            10 Mynderse Aca          12:14.37  
 25 O'Dell, Josh              10 Palmyra-Mace          12:26.75  
 26 Vitalone, Nick            11 Williamson C          12:29.66  
 27 Linsner, Spencer          12 Midlakes              13:06.91  
 28 Smith, Tylar              10 Marcus Whitm          13:42.30  
 29 Bogart, Brett             12 Dundee                13:50.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shackelford, Zac          12 East Rochest             16.21   4  10   
  2 Turner, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann             16.60   4   8   
  3 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C             16.81   4   6   
  4 Kehoe, Jacob              12 Lyons                    16.89   4   5   
  5 Ho, Randy                 11 Palmyra-Mace             16.92   4   4   
  6 Everett, Galen            10 Harley-Allen             17.15   4   3   
  7 Phillips, Alex            12 Wayne Centra             17.33   3   2   
  8 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                   17.53   3   1   
  9 Farrell, Collin            9 Midlakes                 17.54   4 
 10 Cramer, Chris             10 Dundee                   17.69   4 
 11 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                   17.75   3 
 12 Coryea, Jared             12 Bloomfield               18.30   3 
 13 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket               18.31   3 
 14 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W             18.36   3 
 15 Anglin, Devin              9 Newark Hs-Ny             18.78   3 
 16 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                    18.88   3 
 17 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra             19.08   2 
 18 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo                 19.09   2 
 19 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               19.66   2 
 20 Durham, Elijah             9 North Rose-W             19.72   2 
 21 Aliperti, Ben             12 Geneva                   19.75   2 
 22 Seaman, Steve              9 Dundee                   19.79   2 
 23 Neuberger, Gregory        11 Penn Yan                 19.89   1 
 24 Song, Dong Min            12 Marcus Whitm             20.15   1 
 25 Dahl, William             10 South Seneca             20.29   1 
 26 Devendorf, Jack            9 Williamson C             20.32   1 
 27 Easttey, Charles          11 Waterloo                 21.25   1 
 28 Cottrell, Samuel           9 Gananda                  21.74   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C             59.07   4  10   
  2 Ho, Randy                 11 Palmyra-Mace             59.32   4   8   
  3 Cramer, Chris             10 Dundee                 1:01.62   3   6   
  4 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                 1:02.19   3   5   
  5 Phillips, Alex            12 Wayne Centra           1:02.31   4   4   
  6 Sticco, Mike              11 Mynderse Aca           1:02.59   4   3   
  7 Viele, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra           1:02.79   3   2   
  8 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket             1:03.18   4   1   
  9 Kehoe, Jacob              12 Lyons                  1:03.36   4 
 10 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo               1:04.96   3 
 11 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                  1:05.25   3 
 12 Curran, Max               11 Williamson C           1:05.77   4 
 13 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W           1:06.42   3 
 14 Seaman, Steve              9 Dundee                 1:07.13   2 
 15 Neuberger, Gregory        11 Penn Yan               1:07.27   3 
 16 McDonough, Tyler          12 Marcus Whitm           1:07.54   3 
 17 Malloy, Mike              11 Bloomfield             1:08.06   2 
 18 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket             1:08.19   2 
 19 Aliperti, Ben             12 Geneva                 1:08.70   2 
 20 Smith, Robbie             10 Harley-Allen           1:09.18   2 
 21 Cummings, Tyler           11 Wayne Centra           1:11.80   2 
 22 Dahl, William             10 South Seneca           1:12.75   1 
 23 Cottrell, Samuel           9 Gananda                1:13.36   1 
 24 Easttey, Charles          11 Waterloo               1:15.12   1 
 25 Zettlemoyer, Jacob        11 Midlakes               1:18.26   1 
 26 Pacher, Cody              11 East Rochest           1:18.54   1 
 27 Devendorf, Jack            9 Williamson C           1:18.57   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                10:03.45   10   
  2 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest          10:19.67    8   
  3 Zain, Aamir               11 Harley-Allen          10:33.23    6   
  4 Bailey, Jake               9 Williamson C          10:39.85    5   
  5 Davis, Andrew             10 Dundee                10:46.00    4   
  6 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:01.13    3   
  7 Thorp, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace          11:12.72    2   
  8 Sticco, Mike              11 Mynderse Aca          11:48.67    1   
  9 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra          11:53.34  
 10 Knowlton, Ben              9 Red Jacket            11:55.18  
 11 Tomlinson, Peter          10 Penn Yan              12:07.47  
 12 Macano, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra          12:27.37  
 13 Middlebrook, McKenna      10 Midlakes              12:31.75  
 14 McManus, Brett            10 Marion                12:33.45  
 15 Pollhein, Matt            11 Marcus Whitm          12:35.80  
 16 Lorah, Jacob              10 Marion                12:42.11  
 17 Devendorf, Jack            9 Williamson C          12:55.21  
 18 Phillips, Scott            9 Red Creek             13:15.80  
 19 Baxter, Josh              10 Penn Yan              13:33.06  
 20 Roof, Justin               9 Palmyra-Mace          14:05.08  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           45.22   3  10   
     1) Deane, Spencer 12               2) Huber, Jon 10                  
     3) Koehler, Michael 12             4) Salvatore, Cody 10             
  2 Marion  'A'                                           45.26   3   8   
     1) Gonzalez, Jared 11              2) Walker, Broderick 10           
     3) Bahcecioglu, Ali 12             4) VanderBrook, Brandon 12        
  3 Midlakes  'A'                                         46.03   3   6   
     1) Farrell, Collin 9               2) Landschoot, Colby 12           
     3) Grimes, Justin 11               4) Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo 10      
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.12   3   5   
     1) Crumb, Adam 12                  2) Cymbal, Kyle 12                
     3) Morrison, Justin 11             4) Seitz, DJ 12                   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                               46.71   2   4   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  46.73   2   3   
     1) Ho, Randy 11                    2) Smith, Mason 10                
     3) Unterborn, Jeremy 12            4) Herbst, Connor 9               
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   46.81   2   2   
     1) Laursen, Carl 10                2) Olsen, Matt 12                 
     3) Tomion, Ben 12                  4) Pollhein, Matt 11              
  8 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             47.09   3   1   
     1) Dresser, Eric 10                2) Gullo, Gino 12                 
     3) Morgan, Jordan 10               4) Taylor, Jon 11                 
  9 Geneva  'A'                                           47.62   2 
     1) Adarkwa-Mason, CK 10            2) Wilkie, Tyler 12               
     3) Johnson, Sean 11                4) Parker, Darnell 10             
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                    47.90   1 
     1) Cromartie, Billy 10             2) Hollis, David 9                
     3) White, Eugene 12                4) Marsteiner, Devan 11           
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                         47.90   3 
     1) Jodeit, Tyler 12                2) Bailey, Nickolas 12            
     3) Imhoff, Michael 9               4) Perchitti, Michael 11          
 12 Lyons  'A'                                            48.19   2 
     1) Cook, Sam 10                    2) Morris, Shawn 11               
     3) Friend, Kyle 8                  4) Kehoe, Jacob 12                
 13 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             48.21   3 
     1) Gan, Jason 11                   2) Francis, Xavier 10             
     3) Jarrell, Davey 12               4) Everett, Galen 10              
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                        48.94   2 
     1) Davies, Aiden 12                2) Joyner, Dennis 11              
     3) Jones, Brandon 11               4) Hanford, Geoff 12              
 15 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     51.61   2 
     1) Shorter, Hakeem 9               2) Rouse, Devin 12                
     3) Tracy, Ryan 12                  4) Anglin, Devin 9                
 16 Penn Yan  'A'                                         51.73   1 
     1) Drozda, John 9                  2) Kinsey, Nick 9                 
     3) Owen, Shawn 9                   4) Voak, Sam 9                    
 17 Red Jacket  'A'                                       54.80   2 
     1) English, Andy 8                 2) Rizzo, Mike 9                  
     3) Peak, Matt 10                   4) Williamson, Jon 12             
 -- Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                     DNF   3 
     1) Rattray, Tyler 9                2) Romano, Todd 11                
     3) Shannon, Brian 11               4) Murray, Dakota 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                         3:39.57   3  10   
     1) Richardson, Joey 11             2) Wilkie, Tyler 12               
     3) Gadoury, Nathan 12              4) Pulver, Mike 12                
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:41.46   3   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:41.69   3   6   
     1) Hurley, Corey 11                2) Mannix, Travis 10              
     3) Graham, George 11               4) Macano, Nick 12                
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                       3:48.03   2   5   
     1) Barr, Will 12                   2) Charlette, Jason 12            
     3) Grimes, Justin 11               4) Forjone, Brandon 10            
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:49.98   3   4   
     1) Olsen, Matt 12                  2) Laursen, Carl 10               
     3) Webster, Cody 9                 4) Frechette, William 9           
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          3:50.31   2   3   
     1) Cook, Sam 10                    2) Dobbins, Charlie 10            
     3) Kehoe, Jacob 12                 4) McUmber, Drew 11               
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:51.39   2   2   
     1) Rice-Porter, Roger 11           2) Jodeit, Tyler 12               
     3) Imhoff, Michael 9               4) Bailey, Nickolas 12            
  8 Dundee  'A'                                         3:57.18   3   1   
     1) Seaman, Steve 9                 2) Salvatore, Cody 10             
     3) Deane, Spencer 12               4) Cramer, Chris 10               
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:57.19   1 
     1) Drozda, John 9                  2) Kinsey, Nick 9                 
     3) Neuberger, Gregory 11           4) Voak, Sam 9                    
 10 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           3:58.23   2 
     1) Morgan, Jordan 10               2) Gullo, Gino 12                 
     3) Taylor, Jon 11                  4) Mastellar, Tim 11              
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:58.30   3 
     1) Andrus, Tyler 9                 2) Bastedo, Mike 12               
     3) Murray, Dakota 9                4) Shannon, Brian 11              
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:58.57   1 
     1) Doody, Andrew 9                 2) Halton, Devan 11               
     3) Rizzo, Keith 9                  4) Gerlock, Grant 10              
 13 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:58.76   2 
     1) Brooks, Donye 12                2) Cummings, Tyler 11             
     3) Cole, Daniel 11                 4) Derse, Matthew 11              
 14 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:00.08   3 
     1) Lannon, Thomas 12               2) VanHall, Bryan 11              
     3) Main, Kris 12                   4) Tracy, Ryan 12                 
 15 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:02.37   2 
     1) Zellers, Andrew 12              2) Gomez, Jaime 10                
     3) Sticco, Mike 11                 4) Saisettha, Gavin 11            
 16 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:10.42   2 
     1) Heath, Damani 10                2) Demaree, Wyatt 10              
     3) Hollis, David 9                 4) Hilfiker, Bryan 12             
 17 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:11.46   2 
     1) Daudelin, Ryan 10               2) Dorow, Ethan 9                 
     3) Pacher, Cody 11                 4) Hanss, Jacob 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:49.81   10   
     1) Mannix, Travis 10               2) Graham, George 11              
     3) Hurley, Corey 11                4) Macano, Nick 12                
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:51.80    8   
     1) Light, James 11                 2) Houlihan, Michael 11           
     3) Kerr, Colin 12                  4) Cole, Daniel 11                
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:53.76    6   
     1) Champlin, Jacob 11              2) Borisuk, Caleb 12              
     3) McDonough, Tyler 12             4) Olsen, Matt 12                 
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:03.62    5   
     1) Jones, Brandon 11               2) Klein, Griffin 12              
     3) Hand, Nelson 11                 4) Craine, Mason 11               
  5 Gananda  'A'                                        9:04.04    4   
     1) Cannon-Bailey, Tyler 12         2) Cooper, Bobby 12               
     3) Ward, Josh 12                   4) McDowell, Ryan 9               
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:18.11    3   
     1) Daudelin, Ryan 10               2) Dorow, Ethan 9                 
     3) Zalewski, Alec 10               4) Scahill, John 10               
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           9:25.54    2   
     1) Dens, Ryan 10                   2) Hegedorn, Russell 11           
     3) Frennett, Ben 9                 4) Sutor, Will 10                 
  8 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           9:37.01    1   
     1) Mastellar, Tim 11               2) Robinson, Brett 8              
     3) Rassmussen, Sklyar 9            4) Hawley, Scott 8                
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:58.97  
     1) Barr, Will 12                   2) Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo 10      
     3) Forjone, Brandon 10             4) Smith, Joshua 11               
 10 Dundee  'A'                                        10:13.03  
     1) Lyons, Dominic 10               2) Lovejoy, Jason 9               
     3) Bogart, Brett 12                4) Jensen, Aksel 12               
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:27.97  
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:28.75  
     1) Williamson, Jon 12              2) Harshfield, Monty 11           
     3) English, Andy 8                 4) Rizzo, Mike 9                  
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:37.90  
     1) Larsen, Michael 11              2) Andrus, Tyler 9                
     3) Sharp, Kyle 9                   4) Lazarre, Markis 10             
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Connor          9 North Rose-W           5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Faniel, Joey              11 Clyde-Savann          J5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Everett, Galen            10 Harley-Allen           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Cromartie, Billy          10 Sodus Centra          J5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Laursen, Carl             10 Marcus Whitm          J5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Landschoot, Colby         12 Midlakes              J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 Koehler, Michael          12 Dundee                J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  8 Millus, Mike              12 Red Creek              5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  9 Sticco, Mike              11 Mynderse Aca          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Nagle, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Turner, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Phillips, Alex            12 Wayne Centra          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Dresser, Eric             10 South Seneca           5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 Hollis, David              9 Sodus Centra           5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 Gullo, Gino               12 South Seneca           5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 Walker, Broderick         10 Marion                 5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 Jensen, Aksel             12 Dundee                 5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 Smith, Robbie             10 Harley-Allen           5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 Smith, Robert             10 Midlakes               5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C           5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 Wilkie, Tyler             12 Geneva                 5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 Heminger, Zach            12 Midlakes               5-01.00      1.54m 
 23 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest           4-10.00      1.47m 
 23 Perot, Elijah              9 Marcus Whitm           4-10.00      1.47m 
 23 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Friend, Kyle               8 Lyons                       NH            
 -- Munson, Christian          8 Clyde-Savann                NH            
 -- Vazquez, Dominic          12 Red Jacket                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curran, Max               11 Williamson C          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Foster, Matt              12 Waterloo             J13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Charlette, Jason          12 Midlakes              12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Cymbal, Kyle              12 Wayne Centra         J12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  5 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C          11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  6 McUmber, Drew             11 Lyons                 10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Lindsay, Matt             11 Williamson C         J10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8 Lantry, Bryan             11 Wayne Centra           9-09.00      2.97m   1   
  9 Macano, Nick              12 Palmyra-Mace          J9-09.00      2.97m 
 10 Marsteiner, Devan         11 Sodus Centra          J9-09.00      2.97m 
 10 Heminger, Zach            12 Midlakes              J9-09.00      2.97m 
 10 Unterborn, Jeremy         12 Palmyra-Mace          J9-09.00      2.97m 
 13 Patterson, Austin         11 Wayne Centra           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Bailey, Nickolas          12 Waterloo               9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Manktelow, David          12 Lyons                  9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Paddock, Kyle             12 Clyde-Savann           9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 Wangler, Adam              9 Williamson C           8-03.00      2.51m 
 18 Barr, Will                12 Midlakes               8-03.00      2.51m 
 18 Jensen, Nick              12 Waterloo               8-03.00      2.51m 
 21 May, Jared                10 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Decker, Ben                9 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Malboeuf, Connor          12 Marion                      NH            
 -- Rohring, Thain             9 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Justin          11 Wayne Centra          20-08.00      6.29m  10   
  2 Richardson, Joey          11 Geneva                20-03.00      6.17m   8   
  3 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra          20-01.25      6.12m   6   
  4 Landschoot, Colby         12 Midlakes              19-08.50      6.00m   5   
  5 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 19-04.75      5.91m   4   
  6 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C          19-01.75      5.83m   3   
  7 Grimes, Justin            11 Midlakes              19-01.50      5.82m   2   
  8 Turner, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann          19-01.25      5.82m   1   
  9 Huber, Jon                10 Dundee                19-00.25      5.79m 
 10 Vazquez, Dominic          12 Red Jacket            18-10.50      5.75m 
 11 Ho, Randy                 11 Palmyra-Mace          18-08.50      5.70m 
 12 Heminger, Zach            12 Midlakes              18-07.00      5.66m 
 13 Marsteiner, Devan         11 Sodus Centra          18-03.50      5.57m 
 14 Jensen, Aksel             12 Dundee                17-11.50      5.47m 
 15 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             17-10.25      5.44m 
 16 Eveleigh, Scott           10 Naples                17-08.50      5.39m 
 17 Derse, Matthew            11 Wayne Centra          17-07.75      5.37m 
 18 Salvatore, Cody           10 Dundee                17-07.00      5.35m 
 19 Gullo, Gino               12 South Seneca          17-06.50      5.34m 
 20 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm          17-05.75      5.32m 
 21 Cromartie, Billy          10 Sodus Centra          17-05.00      5.30m 
 22 Matuck, Ed                12 Bloomfield            17-02.25      5.23m 
 23 Anderson, Harley          11 South Seneca          16-11.50      5.16m 
 24 Smith, Robbie             10 Harley-Allen          16-07.00      5.05m 
 25 Anglin, Devin              9 Newark Hs-Ny          16-06.00      5.02m 
 26 Rouse, Devin              12 Newark Hs-Ny          16-02.25      4.93m 
 27 McCall, Alec              10 Williamson C          16-00.00      4.87m 
 28 Knudtson, Connor          10 Waterloo              15-06.50      4.73m 
 -- Rattray, Tyler             9 Clyde-Savann              FOUL            
 -- White, Eugene             12 Sodus Centra              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C          40-11.00     12.47m  10   
  2 Richardson, Joey          11 Geneva                40-05.00     12.31m   8   
  3 Grimes, Justin            11 Midlakes              40-03.25     12.27m   6   
  4 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 40-03.00     12.26m   5   
  5 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra          40-01.50     12.23m   4   
  6 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             39-06.00     12.03m   3   
  7 Heath, Damani             10 Sodus Centra          38-07.75     11.77m   2   
  8 Salvatore, Cody           10 Dundee                38-05.50     11.72m   1   
  9 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C          38-00.00     11.58m 
 10 Vazquez, Dominic          12 Red Jacket            37-03.00     11.35m 
 11 Viele, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra          37-00.25     11.28m 
 12 Jensen, Aksel             12 Dundee                36-08.00     11.17m 
 13 Knudtson, Connor          10 Waterloo              36-01.75     11.01m 
 14 Seitz, DJ                 12 Wayne Centra          35-06.50     10.83m 
 15 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra          35-06.00     10.82m 
 16 Friend, Kyle               8 Lyons                 35-04.50     10.78m 
 17 Dresser, Eric             10 South Seneca          35-03.25     10.75m 
 18 Derse, Matthew            11 Wayne Centra          35-02.50     10.73m 
 19 Marsteiner, Devan         11 Sodus Centra          34-05.50     10.50m 
 20 Rouse, Devin              12 Newark Hs-Ny          33-02.50     10.12m 
 21 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace          33-01.25     10.09m 
 22 Durham, Elijah             9 North Rose-W          32-10.50     10.02m 
 23 Surace, Anthony           10 Palmyra-Mace          32-07.00      9.93m 
 24 Drozda, John               9 Penn Yan              32-04.75      9.87m 
 25 Leone, Benjamin           10 Gananda               29-02.00      8.89m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                49-06.00     15.08m  10   
  2 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W          47-09.00     14.55m   8   
  3 Ellison, Greg             12 Dundee                45-07.00     13.89m   6   
  4 Kissell, John             12 Dundee                43-07.00     13.28m   5   
  5 Stephens, Tom             12 Williamson C          41-00.00     12.49m   4   
  6 Verkey, Joe               11 Newark Hs-Ny          40-06.50     12.35m   3   
  7 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C          40-03.50     12.28m   2   
  8 Peak, Matt                10 Red Jacket            40-01.00     12.21m   1   
  9 Gregg, Caleb              11 Red Creek             39-06.75     12.05m 
 10 Bozeat, Josh              11 Clyde-Savann          39-04.75     12.00m 
 11 Adams, Billy              12 Geneva                38-11.00     11.86m 
 12 Aguilera, Jose            12 Sodus Centra          37-05.50     11.41m 
 12 Grover, Rhen              11 Marcus Whitm          37-05.50     11.41m 
 14 Talberg, Ole              12 Harley-Allen          37-01.50     11.31m 
 15 Gorsuch, Joey             12 Newark Hs-Ny          36-11.50     11.26m 
 16 Davis, Carson             10 Marion                36-03.50     11.06m 
 17 Barron, Gordon            11 Williamson C          35-10.50     10.93m 
 18 Carruthers, Tyler         12 Dundee                35-05.00     10.79m 
 19 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest          34-11.50     10.65m 
 20 Irwin, Lance              10 Dundee                34-07.50     10.55m 
 21 Pierce, Sam               10 Midlakes              34-07.00     10.54m 
 22 Robinson, Garrett         11 Marcus Whitm          34-05.50     10.50m 
 23 Chevez, Tyler              9 Wayne Centra          34-03.50     10.45m 
 24 Quintanilla, Walter       12 Palmyra-Mace          34-03.00     10.43m 
 25 Larsen, Eric              10 East Rochest          34-00.75     10.38m 
 26 Newcomb, Mike             11 Red Jacket            33-09.00     10.28m 
 27 Parrow, Michael           11 Waterloo              33-08.50     10.27m 
 28 Villnave, Justin          10 Williamson C          33-03.25     10.14m 
 29 Ferguson, Donavan         10 Williamson C          33-01.50     10.09m 
 30 Bliek, Nicholas           10 Wayne Centra          33-01.00     10.08m 
 31 Seal, Josh                12 Clyde-Savann          32-02.00      9.80m 
 -- Mitchell, Sam             12 Marion                    FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                  149-01     45.44m  10   
  2 Ellison, Greg             12 Dundee                  132-11     40.51m   8   
  3 Newcomb, Mike             11 Red Jacket              121-07     37.05m   6   
  4 Talberg, Ole              12 Harley-Allen            117-05     35.78m   5   
  5 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest            115-03     35.12m   4   
  6 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W            114-10     35.00m   3   
  7 Carruthers, Tyler         12 Dundee                  114-04     34.84m   2   
  8 Mann, Derrek              10 Clyde-Savann            112-05     34.26m   1   
  9 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C            111-05     33.95m 
 10 Grover, Rhen              11 Marcus Whitm            110-11     33.80m 
 11 Kissell, John             12 Dundee                  110-10     33.78m 
 12 Bozeat, Josh              11 Clyde-Savann            106-03     32.38m 
 13 Bliek, Nicholas           10 Wayne Centra            104-05     31.82m 
 14 Irwin, Lance              10 Dundee                  104-00     31.69m 
 15 Adams, Billy              12 Geneva                  102-09     31.31m 
 16 Matuck, Ed                12 Bloomfield              102-01     31.11m 
 17 Gregg, Caleb              11 Red Creek                98-05     29.99m 
 18 Davies, Aiden             12 Red Creek                96-00     29.26m 
 19 Aguilera, Jose            12 Sodus Centra             95-09     29.18m 
 20 Anderson, Harley          11 South Seneca             94-11     28.93m 
 20 Parrow, Michael           11 Waterloo                 94-11     28.93m 
 22 Jensen, Nick              12 Waterloo                 94-10     28.90m 
 23 Hurley, Corey             11 Palmyra-Mace             93-10     28.60m 
 24 Tosado-Prater, Brian      12 Geneva                   93-07     28.52m 
 25 Surace, Frankie           12 Palmyra-Mace             93-03     28.42m 
 26 Zalewski, Alec            10 East Rochest             93-02     28.39m 
 27 Ferguson, Donavan         10 Williamson C             91-06     27.88m 
 28 Perchitti, Michael        11 Waterloo                 81-07     24.86m 
 29 Patnode, Chris            10 Palmyra-Mace             80-06     24.53m 
 -- Verkey, Joe               11 Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes               4:45.39     647
  2 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm           4:47.28     635
  3 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest           4:50.26     617
  4 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca           4:56.41     581
  5 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield             4:57.33     575
  6 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C           5:01.36     552
  7 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket             5:01.57     551
  8 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:06.16     525
  9 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C           5:13.32     485
 10 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:15.75     472
 11 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra           5:16.20     470
 12 McCall, Trinity            9 Marcus Whitm           5:41.00     347
 13 Kitchens, Timmy            9 Clyde-Savann           5:42.28     341
 14 Heintzelman, Richard       9 Wayne Centra           6:18.44     194
 15 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm           6:25.94     168
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               17.92   2    532
  2 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             18.08   2    516
  3 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             18.35   3    491
  4 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             18.62   2    466
  5 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             19.13   1    421
  6 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                 19.22   3    413
  7 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             19.22   1    413
  8 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra             19.23   2    413
  9 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm             20.25   1    330
 10 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                20.27   3    328
 11 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca             20.52   1    309
 12 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace             21.54   3    238
 13 Kitchens, Timmy            9 Clyde-Savann             21.59   1    234
 14 McCall, Trinity            9 Marcus Whitm             22.21   2    196
 15 Heintzelman, Richard       9 Wayne Centra             22.63   1    171
 16 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket               22.68   2    168
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Kitchens, Timmy            9 Clyde-Savann             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 13 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13 Heintzelman, Richard       9 Wayne Centra             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 15 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 16 McCall, Trinity            9 Marcus Whitm             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             5.16m   16-11.25    413
  2 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                 5.08m   16-08.00    398
  3 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace             5.04m   16-06.50    390
  4 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             5.00m   16-05.00    382
  5 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             4.99m   16-04.50    380
  6 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               4.93m   16-02.25    369
  7 Heintzelman, Richard       9 Wayne Centra             4.78m   15-08.25    341
  8 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket               4.77m   15-07.75    339
  9 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             4.76m   15-07.50    337
  9 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca             4.76m   15-07.50    337
 11 Kitchens, Timmy            9 Clyde-Savann             4.72m   15-06.00    330
 12 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm             4.68m   15-04.25    323
 13 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra             4.62m   15-02.00    312
 14 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             4.61m   15-01.50    310
 15 McCall, Trinity            9 Marcus Whitm             4.58m   15-00.50    304
 16 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                4.38m   14-04.50    269
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest            10.81m   35-05.75    534
  2 Kitchens, Timmy            9 Clyde-Savann            10.63m   34-10.50    524
  3 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                10.17m   33-04.50    496
  4 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm            10.07m   33-00.50    490
  5 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               9.64m   31-07.50    464
  6 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             9.46m   31-00.50    453
  7 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                9.45m   31-00.00    453
  8 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             9.03m   29-07.50    428
  9 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace             8.47m   27-09.50    394
 10 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             8.46m   27-09.25    394
 11 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca             8.35m   27-04.75    387
 12 Heintzelman, Richard       9 Wayne Centra             7.99m   26-02.75    366
 13 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket               7.97m   26-01.75    365
 14 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             7.77m   25-06.00    353
 15 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra             6.60m   21-08.00    284
 16 McCall, Trinity            9 Marcus Whitm             5.63m   18-05.75    227
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                  2418   10   
  2 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm              2410    8   
  3 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield                2404    6   
  4 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest              2347    5   
  5 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C              2202    4   
  6 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny              2128    3   
  7 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca              2040    2   
  8 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C              1913    1   
  9 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace              1899  
 10 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra              1868  
 11 Kitchens, Timmy            9 Clyde-Savann              1781  
 12 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket                1706  
 13 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm              1700  
 14 Heintzelman, Richard       9 Wayne Centra              1389  
 15 McCall, Trinity            9 Marcus Whitm              1179  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central               99        2) Midlakes                   83.50
    3) South Seneca-Romulus        71        4) Marion                     63.50
    5) Harley-Allendale-Col        45        6) Sodus Central              42   
    7) Penn Yan                    41        8) Palmyra-Macedon            37   
    9) Bloomfield                  34       10) Red Jacket                 33   
   11) Marcus Whitman              31       12) Clyde-Savannah             27   
   13) Newark HS-NY                26       14) Red Creek                  25.50
   15) Waterloo                    18       16) Lyons                      17.50
   17) Mynderse Academy            15       18) East Rochester              9   
   19) Williamson Central           8       20) Geneva                      5   
   21) Naples                       4       21) Gananda                     4   
   23) Dundee                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central               84        2) Williamson Central         82   
    3) Geneva                      71        4) Marion                     68   
    5) Dundee                      58        6) Palmyra-Macedon            51   
    7) Midlakes                    49        8) Clyde-Savannah             44   
    9) East Rochester              34       10) Harley-Allendale-Col       29   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott          27       12) Marcus Whitman             24   
   13) Lyons                       20       14) Sodus Central              18   
   14) Waterloo                    18       14) Gananda                    18   
   17) Newark HS-NY                13       18) Red Creek                   9   
   19) Red Jacket                   8       20) Bloomfield                  6   
   20) Mynderse Academy             6       22) South Seneca-Romulus        4